Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at Baylands Park on 3/24/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bermudez, Isabelle | Sr | JV | 29:09.8 | 9:24 | 3.1 | 38/44 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 2/3 | 27:56.5 | 27:31 | 27:31 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |
Biebel, Emily | Sr | JV | 24:22.6 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 14/44 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 2/3 | 23:14.5 | 21:36.8 | 21:37 | ||
Brody, Esme | So | JV | 24:05.5 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 13/44 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 3/4 | 24:00.5 | 24:00.5 | 24:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Chen, Ruby | Fr | V | 21:26.8 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 10/15 | 4/7 | 4/20 | 2/2 | 21:41.8 (0:15,1.2) |
21:41.8 (0:15,1.2) |
21:27 (0:01,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Doshi, Aaleesha | So | JV | 28:19.3 | 9:08 | 3.1 | 34/44 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 3/3 | 28:05.2 | 27:30.5 | 27:31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Gupta, Shreya | Sr | V | 22:28 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 15/15 | 7/7 | 7/20 | 2/2 | 21:21 | 21:21 | 20:57 | ||
Hernando, Natalie | Jr | JV | 31:30.4 | 10:10 | 3.1 | 42/44 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 2/3 | 31:37.6 (0:07,0.4) |
30:21.3 | 30:21 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Imura, Gabby | Jr | JV | 23:30.2 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 9/44 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 3/4 | 23:07.5 | 23:07.5 | 21:55 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Julian Austria, Karla | Jr | V | 21:16.5 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 8/15 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 2/2 | 21:00.3 | 20:55.6 | 20:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Kim, Tebin | Fr | JV | 25:18.5 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 20/44 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 2/3 | 24:12.4 | 24:12.4 | 24:12 | ||
Marcia Umayam, Angela | Sr | JV | 28:49.8 | 9:18 | 3.1 | 37/44 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Modi, Anya | So | JV | 27:13.2 | 8:47 | 3.1 | 29/44 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 3/3 | 27:30 (0:17,1.0) |
27:00.7 | 27:01 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Nguyen, Grace | Jr | JV | 25:25.6 | 8:12 | 3.1 | 21/44 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 2/3 | 25:44.3 (0:19,1.2) |
25:05.3 | 23:50 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Pulchny, Fiona | Jr | JV | 28:43.3 | 9:16 | 3.1 | 36/44 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 3/3 | 30:21.3 (1:38,5.4) |
29:33 (0:50,2.8) |
29:33 (0:50,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Rosckes, Paige | Sr | V | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 9/15 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 2/2 | 21:28.5 (0:12,0.9) |
21:28.5 (0:12,0.9) |
21:13 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Saggau, Isabella | Jr | V | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 11/15 | 5/7 | 5/20 | 2/2 | 21:32.4 | 21:32.4 | 21:32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Silver, Natalie | Jr | V | 22:07.2 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 12/15 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 2/2 | 22:54.5 (0:47,3.4) |
20:38.5 | 19:44 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Zanon, Alexandra | So | V | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 2/15 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 2/2 | 19:43.9 | 18:58.4 | 18:27 | ||
Zanon, Pascale | So | JV | 23:07.8 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 4/44 | 1/13 | 8/20 | 4/4 | 22:58.7 | 22:58.7 | 22:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Zertuche, Lydia | Sr | JV | 24:22.8 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 15/44 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 2/3 | 26:05 (1:42,6.5) |
24:01 | 24:01 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/2 | 105:49 1:33 |
3.1 | 6:50 | 6:30 | 7:00 | 40 | 6:35 | 105:06 | 97:13 | 97:13 105:06 |
Alexandra Zanon (2), Karla Julian Austria (8), Paige Rosckes (9), Ruby Chen (10), Isabella Saggau (11) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/3 | 119:29 1:15 |
3.1 | 7:43 | 7:28 | 7:52 | 50 | 7:34 | 121:27 (1:58,1.6) |
112:19 | 110:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Pascale Zanon (3), Gabby Imura (8), Esme Brody (12), Emily Biebel (13), Lydia Zertuche (14) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 135:00 3:25 |
3.1 | 8:43 | 8:10 | 9:16 | 55 | 8:06 | 131:17 | 122:53 | 121:43 | Tebin Kim (4), Grace Nguyen (5), Anya Modi (13), Aaleesha Doshi (16), Fiona Pulchny (17) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Cairns | Sr | St Francis | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Alexandra Zanon | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 2/2 | 19:43.9 | 18:58.4 | ||
3 | Alexandra Cilley | Sr | St Francis | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Claire Callon | Sr | St Francis | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Lillian Kaelber | Fr | St Francis | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
6 | Roxane Thomas | Sr | St Francis | 21:08.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Briana Valdes | So | St Francis | 21:10.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Karla Julian Austria | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:16.5 | 6:52 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 2/2 | 21:00.3 | 20:55.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
9 | Paige Rosckes | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 2/2 | 21:29 (0:12) |
21:29 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
10 | Ruby Chen | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:26.8 | 6:55 | 4/7 | 4/20 | 2/2 | 21:42 (0:15) |
21:42 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
11 | Isabella Saggau | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | 5/7 | 5/20 | 2/2 | 21:32.4 | 21:32.4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
12 | Natalie Silver | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:07.2 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 2/2 | 22:55 (0:47) |
20:38.5 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
13 | Sydney Ekuan | So | St Francis | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Hinako Yamamoto | So | St Francis | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Shreya Gupta | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:28 | 7:15 | 7/7 | 7/20 | 2/2 | 21:21 | 21:21 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:03 |
102:07 20:25 6:35 |
19 | Isabelle Cairns Sr 19:06 6:10 1 |
Alexandra Cilley Sr 20:17 6:32 3 |
Claire Callon Sr 20:28 6:36 4 |
Lillian Kaelber Fr 21:08 6:49 5 |
Roxane Thomas Sr 21:09 6:49 6 |
Briana Valdes So 21:11 6:50 7 |
Sydney Ekuan So 22:24 7:14 13 |
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
105:49 21:10 6:50 |
40 | Alexandra Zanon So 20:08 6:30 2 |
Karla Julian Austria Jr 21:17 6:52 8 |
Paige Rosckes Sr 21:17 6:52 9 |
Ruby Chen Fr 21:27 6:55 10 |
Isabella Saggau Jr 21:41 7:00 11 |
Natalie Silver Jr 22:07 7:08 12 |
Shreya Gupta Sr 22:28 7:15 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Guardino | So | Valley Christn | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
2 | Ashlyn Baicher | So | Presentation | 22:54.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
3 | Mia Bettendorf | Sr | St Francis | 23:04.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
4 | Pascale Zanon | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:07.8 | 7:28 | 1/13 | 8/20 | 4/4 | 22:58.7 | 22:58.7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
5 | Shrila Esturi | Fr | St Francis | 23:11.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
6 | Reena Kim | Jr | Valley Christn | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
7 | Rosaleen Chang | So | Valley Christn | 23:20.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Ott | Sr | St Francis | 23:27.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
9 | Gabby Imura | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:30.2 | 7:35 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 3/4 | 23:07.5 | 23:07.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
10 | Swathi Badrinarayanan | So | St Francis | 23:45.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Hu | Fr | St Francis | 23:48.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
12 | Selina Coxon-perez | Sr | St Francis | 23:52.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Esme Brody | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:05.5 | 7:46 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 3/4 | 24:00.5 | 24:00.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
14 | Emily Biebel | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:22.6 | 7:52 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 2/3 | 23:14.5 | 21:36.8 | ||
15 | Lydia Zertuche | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:22.8 | 7:52 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 2/3 | 26:05 (1:42) |
24:01 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
16 | Lindsay Kirkpatrick | So | Valley Christn | 24:32.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
17 | Holly Pham | So | St Francis | 24:41.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
18 | Isabel Harvey | So | Valley Christn | 24:54.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
19 | Gabriella Dominguez | So | St Francis | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
20 | Tebin Kim | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:18.5 | 8:10 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 2/3 | 24:12.4 | 24:12.4 | ||
21 | Grace Nguyen | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:25.6 | 8:12 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 2/3 | 25:44 (0:19) |
25:05.3 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
22 | Jennifer Song | Jr | Valley Christn | 25:40.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
23 | Sharbani Patnaik | Fr | St Francis | 25:44.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
24 | Shelby Chipman | So | Valley Christn | 26:05.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
25 | Ella Morey | Jr | St Francis | 26:11.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
26 | Jillian Yujuico | So | St Francis | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
27 | Ida Mcginley | So | Valley Christn | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
28 | Felicity Desuasido | Jr | St Francis | 27:01.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
29 | Anya Modi | So | Archbishop Mitty | 27:13.2 | 8:47 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 3/3 | 27:30 (0:17) |
27:00.7 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
30 | Samantha Wu | Fr | Valley Christn | 27:17.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
31 | Tiffany Bountouvas | Sr | St Francis | 27:25.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
32 | Danica Kubota | So | Presentation | 27:41.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
33 | Vendela Thor | So | Valley Christn | 28:05.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
34 | Aaleesha Doshi | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:19.3 | 9:08 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 3/3 | 28:05.2 | 27:30.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
35 | Raagini Ganesh | Fr | St Francis | 28:21.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
36 | Fiona Pulchny | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:43.3 | 9:16 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 3/3 | 30:21 (1:38) |
29:33 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
37 | Angela Marcia Umayam | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:49.8 | 9:18 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Isabelle Bermudez | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:09.8 | 9:24 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 2/3 | 27:56.5 | 27:31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
39 | Trinity Harlan | Sr | St Francis | 29:58.8 | 9:40 | |||||||
40 | Kaitlyn Barck | So | Valley Christn | 30:16.6 | 9:46 | |||||||
41 | Grace Trinh | Jr | Valley Christn | 30:16.7 | 9:46 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Hernando | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 31:30.4 | 10:10 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 2/3 | 31:38 (0:07) |
30:21.3 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
43 | Kayla Flowers | Fr | Presentation | 32:22.1 | 10:26 | |||||||
44 | Alejandra Gutierrez | So | Valley Christn | 32:29.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
117:17 23:27 7:34 |
32 | Mia Bettendorf Sr 23:05 7:27 2 |
Shrila Esturi Fr 23:11 7:29 4 |
Sarah Ott Sr 23:28 7:34 7 |
Swathi Badrinarayanan So 23:45 7:40 9 |
Ashley Hu Fr 23:48 7:41 10 |
Selina Coxon-perez Sr 23:52 7:42 11 |
Holly Pham So 24:41 7:58 16 |
2 | Valley Christn 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:28 |
117:35 23:31 7:35 |
44 | Jessica Guardino So 21:27 6:55 1 |
Reena Kim Jr 23:20 7:32 5 |
Rosaleen Chang So 23:20 7:32 6 |
Lindsay Kirkpatrick So 24:33 7:55 15 |
Isabel Harvey So 24:55 8:02 17 |
Jennifer Song Jr 25:41 8:17 20 |
Shelby Chipman So 26:06 8:25 21 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
119:29 23:54 7:43 |
50 | Pascale Zanon So 23:08 7:28 3 |
Gabby Imura Jr 23:30 7:35 8 |
Esme Brody So 24:06 7:46 12 |
Emily Biebel Sr 24:23 7:52 13 |
Lydia Zertuche Sr 24:23 7:52 14 |
Tebin Kim Fr 25:19 8:10 18 |
Grace Nguyen Jr 25:26 8:12 19 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
125:35 25:07 8:06 |
22 | Selina Coxon-perez Sr 23:52 7:42 1 |
Holly Pham So 24:41 7:58 2 |
Gabriella Dominguez So 25:05 8:05 3 |
Sharbani Patnaik Fr 25:45 8:18 7 |
Ella Morey Jr 26:12 8:27 9 |
Jillian Yujuico So 26:38 8:35 10 |
Felicity Desuasido Jr 27:02 8:43 12 |
2 | Valley Christn 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 2:24 |
134:10 26:50 8:39 |
54 | Jennifer Song Jr 25:41 8:17 6 |
Shelby Chipman So 26:06 8:25 8 |
Ida Mcginley So 27:01 8:43 11 |
Samantha Wu Fr 27:17 8:48 14 |
Vendela Thor So 28:05 9:04 15 |
Kaitlyn Barck So 30:17 9:46 20 |
Grace Trinh Jr 30:17 9:46 21 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:25 |
135:00 27:00 8:43 |
55 | Tebin Kim Fr 25:19 8:10 4 |
Grace Nguyen Jr 25:26 8:12 5 |
Anya Modi So 27:13 8:47 13 |
Aaleesha Doshi So 28:19 9:08 16 |
Fiona Pulchny Jr 28:43 9:16 17 |
Angela Marcia Umayam Sr 28:50 9:18 18 |
Isabelle Bermudez Sr 29:10 9:24 19 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
JV | Jessica Guardino, So, 21:26.9, Valley Christn | St Francis, 117:17.4, 32 |
V | Isabelle Cairns, Sr, 19:06.2, St Francis | St Francis, 102:07.2, 19 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.