Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP - WCAL pre 2022 on 9/21/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almazan-huizar, Alexa | Fr | F/S | 28:18 | 9:26 | 3 | 35/65 | 4/12 | 24/35 | 4/5 | |||||
Beaudoin-rousseau, Emilie | Jr | JV | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | 3 | 4/65 | 2/16 | 9/35 | 2/6 | 23:03.66 (1:06,4.8) |
23:03.66 (1:06,4.8) |
23:04 (1:06,4.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Brody, Esme | Jr | JV | 22:27 | 7:29 | 3 | 5/65 | 3/16 | 10/35 | 1/6 | 28:27.56 (6:01,21.1) |
28:27.56 (6:01,21.1) |
27:57 (5:30,19.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Cantlen, Maddie | Jr | JV | 29:05 | 9:42 | 3 | 57/65 | 14/16 | 28/35 | 1/1 | 25:54.94 | 25:54.94 | 25:55 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Caradonna, Grace | Fr | V | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | 3 | 12/40 | 5/7 | 5/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Doshi, Aaleesha | Jr | JV | 26:40.7 | 8:54 | 3 | 50/65 | 12/16 | 20/35 | 2/2 | 26:55.53 (0:15,0.9) |
26:55.53 (0:15,0.9) |
26:56 (0:15,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Evans, Mia | Fr | JV | 24:14.6 | 8:05 | 3 | 24/65 | 6/16 | 13/35 | 2/6 | |||||
Hernando, Natalie | Sr | JV | 31:50.8 | 10:37 | 3 | 65/65 | 16/16 | 33/35 | 1/1 | 28:28.01 | 28:28.01 | 28:28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Hulbert, Brooke | Fr | F/S | 26:23.8 | 8:48 | 3 | 19/65 | 1/12 | 18/35 | 5/5 | |||||
Imura, Gabby | Sr | JV | 23:28.4 | 7:49 | 3 | 14/65 | 4/16 | 11/35 | 2/6 | 23:09.16 | 23:09.16 | 23:09 | ||
Jacoby, Kate | Fr | F/S | 28:53.8 | 9:38 | 3 | 41/65 | 6/12 | 26/35 | 4/5 | |||||
Julian Austria, Karla | Sr | V | 20:44.5 | 6:55 | 3 | 16/40 | 7/7 | 7/35 | 1/4 | 20:40.04 | 20:40.04 | 20:40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Kang, Alice | So | F/S | 28:50.3 | 9:37 | 3 | 40/65 | 5/12 | 25/35 | 4/5 | |||||
Khoo, Jade | Fr | F/S | 31:24.9 | 10:28 | 3 | 52/65 | 10/12 | 32/35 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kim, Tebin | So | JV | 23:43.2 | 7:54 | 3 | 15/65 | 5/16 | 12/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Klinger, Laurel | Sr | JV | 29:38.1 | 9:53 | 3 | 59/65 | 15/16 | 30/35 | 1/1 | 27:26.77 | 27:26.77 | 26:28 | ||
Leach, Molly | Fr | F/S | 29:18.2 | 9:46 | 3 | 43/65 | 8/12 | 29/35 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Maloney, Siobhan | Fr | JV | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | 3 | 2/65 | 1/16 | 8/35 | 2/7 | |||||
Marheineke, Evie | Fr | V | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | 3 | 2/40 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Modi, Anya | Jr | JV | 26:14 | 8:45 | 3 | 44/65 | 9/16 | 16/35 | 3/4 | 26:02.69 | 26:02.69 | 26:03 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Nguyen, Emily | Fr | F/S | 34:12.1 | 11:24 | 3 | 62/65 | 11/12 | 34/35 | 3/3 | |||||
Nguyen, Grace | Sr | JV | 25:32.3 | 8:31 | 3 | 36/65 | 8/16 | 15/35 | 2/5 | 24:48.3 | 24:48.3 | 23:58 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Palomar, Maya | Fr | F/S | 27:41.9 | 9:14 | 3 | 28/65 | 2/12 | 22/35 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Paul, Saji | Fr | F/S | 28:13 | 9:24 | 3 | 33/65 | 3/12 | 23/35 | 4/5 | |||||
Pulchny, Fiona | Sr | JV | 26:26.5 | 8:49 | 3 | 47/65 | 11/16 | 19/35 | 2/2 | 28:30.2 (2:04,7.2) |
27:48.8 (1:22,4.9) |
26:34 (0:08,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Putti, Renee | Fr | F/S | 35:59 | 12:00 | 3 | 65/65 | 12/12 | 35/35 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Saggau, Isabella | Sr | V | 20:27.3 | 6:49 | 3 | 11/40 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 2/6 | 22:02.66 (1:35,7.2) |
22:02 (1:35,7.2) |
22:02 (1:35,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Samara, Sophia | So | F/S | 28:58.3 | 9:39 | 3 | 42/65 | 7/12 | 27/35 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Scott, Ava | Sr | JV | 27:00.2 | 9:00 | 3 | 51/65 | 13/16 | 21/35 | 1/2 | 29:13.49 (2:13,7.6) |
25:15.6 | 25:16 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Silver, Natalie | Sr | V | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | 3 | 10/40 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 2/6 | 20:41.1 (0:15,1.2) |
20:41.1 (0:15,1.2) |
20:07 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Smith, Grace | Jr | JV | 26:17.3 | 8:46 | 3 | 45/65 | 10/16 | 17/35 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Velasco, Renee | Fr | F/S | 30:35.3 | 10:12 | 3 | 51/65 | 9/12 | 31/35 | 3/4 | |||||
Wang, Madeline | Sr | JV | 25:22.7 | 8:28 | 3 | 35/65 | 7/16 | 14/35 | 3/6 | 24:46.32 | 24:46.32 | 24:46 | ||
Zanon, Alexandra | Jr | V | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | 3 | 8/40 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 2/6 | 18:18.6 | 18:18.6 | 18:19 | ||
Zanon, Pascale | Jr | V | 20:41.6 | 6:54 | 3 | 15/40 | 6/7 | 6/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 100:15 1:48 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:13 | 6:49 | 43 | 6:18 | 101:08 (0:53,0.9) |
94:23 | 94:23 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Evie Marheineke (2), Alexandra Zanon (8), Natalie Silver (10), Isabella Saggau (11), Grace Caradonna (12) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/6 | 112:52 2:27 |
3 | 7:31 | 7:05 | 7:54 | 40 | 7:27 | 116:57 (4:05,3.5) |
105:43 | 105:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Siobhan Maloney (2), Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau (4), Esme Brody (5), Gabby Imura (14), Tebin Kim (15) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 127:41 2:03 |
3 | 8:31 | 8:05 | 8:46 | 55 | 8:09 | 130:34 (2:53,2.2) |
115:13 | 115:13 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Mia Evans (3), Madeline Wang (10), Grace Nguyen (11), Anya Modi (15), Grace Smith (16) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 138:51 3:12 |
3 | 9:15 | 8:49 | 9:53 | 15 | 9:15 | 146:16 (7:26,5.1) |
122:25 | 122:11 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Fiona Pulchny (1), Aaleesha Doshi (2), Ava Scott (3), Maddie Cantlen (4), Laurel Klinger (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/5 | 139:27 2:27 |
3 | 9:18 | 8:48 | 9:37 | 112 | 7:20 | 128:54 | 107:02 | 107:02 | Brooke Hulbert (15), Maya Palomar (20), Saji Paul (23), Alexa Almazan-huizar (25), Alice Kang (29) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 149:11 2:31 |
3 | 9:57 | 9:38 | 10:28 | 83 | 8:11 | 137:58 | 117:45 | 117:45 | Kate Jacoby (13), Sophia Samara (14), Molly Leach (15), Renee Velasco (20), Jade Khoo (21) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina Zanetto | Fr | St. Francis MV | 18:26.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Evie Marheineke | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:39.5 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Lillian Kaelber | So | St. Francis MV | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Anna Fawcett | Jr | St. Francis MV | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Hinako Yamamoto | Jr | St. Francis MV | 19:01.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Caitlin Cilley | Fr | St. Francis MV | 19:06.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Guardino | Jr | Valley Christian | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Alexandra Zanon | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 2/6 | 18:18.6 | 18:18.6 | ||
9 | Eva Devlin | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:23.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
10 | Natalie Silver | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 2/6 | 20:41 (0:15) |
20:41 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
11 | Isabella Saggau | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:27.3 | 6:49 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 2/6 | 22:03 (1:35) |
22:02 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
12 | Grace Caradonna | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | 5/7 | 5/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Lily Eulate | So | St. Francis MV | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Rosaleen Chang | Jr | Valley Christian | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
15 | Pascale Zanon | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:41.6 | 6:54 | 6/7 | 6/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Karla Julian Austria | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:44.5 | 6:55 | 7/7 | 7/35 | 1/4 | 20:40.04 | 20:40.04 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
17 | Elizabeth Nip | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:45.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Abigail Enney | Sr | Presentation | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
19 | Bridget Panina | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Kylie Landers | So | St. Ignatius | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Maryjane Shaskan | So | St. Ignatius | 21:41.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Addie Vida | So | St. Ignatius | 21:47.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Isabel Banayad | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
24 | Chloe Fong | So | St. Ignatius | 22:02.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Tessa Weinsheimer | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:22.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Angelina Tonella | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:26.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Serena Pei | Sr | Valley Christian | 22:37.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Reese Wellbeloved | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Samantha Aclan | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:12.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Arushi Kharbanda | Fr | Presentation | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
31 | Alyssa Boucher | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
32 | Hanna Sanchez | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:27.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
33 | Margaret Yang | So | Presentation | 23:28.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
34 | Jennifer Song | Sr | Valley Christian | 23:28.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
35 | Reena Kim | Sr | Valley Christian | 23:41.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Elisa Paquier | Fr | Presentation | 24:13.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Ashlyn Baicher | Jr | Presentation | 24:50.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
38 | Vivian Pham | Jr | Valley Christian | 25:03.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
39 | Liz Zaragoza | Jr | Presentation | 25:07.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
40 | Danica Kubota | Jr | Presentation | 26:00.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis MV 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
94:34 18:55 6:18 |
19 | Sabrina Zanetto Fr 18:27 6:09 1 |
Lillian Kaelber So 19:00 6:20 3 |
Anna Fawcett Jr 19:00 6:20 4 |
Hinako Yamamoto Jr 19:01 6:20 5 |
Caitlin Cilley Fr 19:07 6:22 6 |
Lily Eulate So 20:28 6:49 13 |
|
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
100:15 20:03 6:41 |
43 | Evie Marheineke Fr 18:40 6:13 2 |
Alexandra Zanon Jr 20:15 6:45 8 |
Natalie Silver Sr 20:26 6:49 10 |
Isabella Saggau Sr 20:27 6:49 11 |
Grace Caradonna Fr 20:27 6:49 12 |
Pascale Zanon Jr 20:42 6:54 15 |
Karla Julian Austria Sr 20:45 6:55 16 |
3 | St. Ignatius 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
107:34 21:31 7:10 |
96 | Eva Devlin Jr 20:24 6:48 9 |
Kylie Landers So 21:39 7:13 20 |
Maryjane Shaskan So 21:42 7:14 21 |
Addie Vida So 21:47 7:16 22 |
Chloe Fong So 22:03 7:21 24 |
Tessa Weinsheimer Fr 22:23 7:28 25 |
Angelina Tonella Jr 22:26 7:29 26 |
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:27 |
110:12 22:02 7:21 |
116 | Elizabeth Nip Sr 20:45 6:55 17 |
Bridget Panina So 21:33 7:11 19 |
Isabel Banayad Sr 21:48 7:16 23 |
Reese Wellbeloved Jr 22:54 7:38 28 |
Samantha Aclan Sr 23:12 7:44 29 |
Alyssa Boucher Jr 23:20 7:47 31 |
Hanna Sanchez Sr 23:28 7:49 32 |
5 | Valley Christian 3-3-3-4-5 Gap: 3:46 |
110:18 22:04 7:21 |
117 | Jessica Guardino Jr 19:56 6:39 7 |
Rosaleen Chang Jr 20:35 6:52 14 |
Serena Pei Sr 22:37 7:32 27 |
Jennifer Song Sr 23:29 7:50 34 |
Reena Kim Sr 23:42 7:54 35 |
Vivian Pham Jr 25:04 8:21 38 |
|
6 | Presentation 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:49 |
116:52 23:22 7:47 |
154 | Abigail Enney Sr 21:01 7:00 18 |
Arushi Kharbanda Fr 23:18 7:46 30 |
Margaret Yang So 23:28 7:49 33 |
Elisa Paquier Fr 24:14 8:05 36 |
Ashlyn Baicher Jr 24:50 8:17 37 |
Liz Zaragoza Jr 25:08 8:23 39 |
Danica Kubota Jr 26:00 8:40 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Vellequette | Jr | St. Francis MV | 21:08.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
2 | Siobhan Maloney | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | 1/16 | 8/35 | 2/7 | ||||
3 | Sydney Ekuan | Jr | St. Francis MV | 21:33.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
4 | Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | 2/16 | 9/35 | 2/6 | 23:04 (1:06) |
23:04 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Esme Brody | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:27 | 7:29 | 3/16 | 10/35 | 1/6 | 28:28 (6:01) |
28:28 (6:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
6 | Sophia Nakakura | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
7 | Angela Shao | Fr | Valley Christian | 22:43.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
8 | Holly Pham | Jr | St. Francis MV | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
9 | Jullian Yujuico | Jr | St. Francis MV | 22:58.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
10 | Arden Walsh | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
11 | Hana Sweatt | Jr | St. Francis MV | 23:16.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
12 | Alli Modesti | Sr | St. Ignatius | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
13 | Emma O'reilly | Sr | St. Ignatius | 23:25.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
14 | Gabby Imura | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:28.4 | 7:49 | 4/16 | 11/35 | 2/6 | 23:09.16 | 23:09.16 | ||
15 | Tebin Kim | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:43.2 | 7:54 | 5/16 | 12/35 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Zoe Trevithick | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Nazari | Sr | St. Francis MV | 23:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
18 | Chloe Ding | So | Valley Christian | 24:01.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
19 | Sofia Ruiz | Sr | St. Francis MV | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
20 | Vana Ekmekjian | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
21 | Simone Idiart | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
22 | Josephine Lum | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Wu | So | Valley Christian | 24:13.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
24 | Mia Evans | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:14.6 | 8:05 | 6/16 | 13/35 | 2/6 | ||||
25 | Alanna O'callaghan | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:16.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Phillips | Sr | St. Francis MV | 24:24.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
27 | Bailey Stern | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:26.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
28 | Maria Herrmann | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:39.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
29 | Gabriella Dominguez | Jr | St. Francis MV | 24:48.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
30 | Isabella Ortuondo | Jr | St. Francis MV | 24:57.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
31 | Madeline Ferrer | Fr | Presentation | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
32 | Isabel Harvey | Jr | Valley Christian | 25:14.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
33 | Bianca Hallinan | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:18.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
34 | Ella Morey | Sr | St. Francis MV | 25:19.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
35 | Madeline Wang | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:22.7 | 8:28 | 7/16 | 14/35 | 3/6 | 24:46.32 | 24:46.32 | ||
36 | Grace Nguyen | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:32.3 | 8:31 | 8/16 | 15/35 | 2/5 | 24:48.3 | 24:48.3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
37 | Shelby Chipman | Jr | Valley Christian | 25:44.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
38 | Emily Yoshii | Sr | St. Ignatius | 25:58.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
39 | Amanda Schmidt | Sr | St. Ignatius | 26:04.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
40 | Lilianna Avalos | So | Presentation | 26:10.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
41 | Felicity Desuasido | Sr | St. Francis MV | 26:11.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
42 | Katherine Borek | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:12.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
43 | Caroline Clendenin | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:12.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
44 | Anya Modi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:14 | 8:45 | 9/16 | 16/35 | 3/4 | 26:02.69 | 26:02.69 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
45 | Grace Smith | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:17.3 | 8:46 | 10/16 | 17/35 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
46 | Maia Clabo | Fr | Presentation | 26:20.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
47 | Fiona Pulchny | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:26.5 | 8:49 | 11/16 | 19/35 | 2/2 | 28:30 (2:04) |
27:49 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
48 | Jessie Hernandez | Fr | Presentation | 26:37.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
49 | Indira Herrera | Sr | St. Ignatius | 26:38.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
50 | Aaleesha Doshi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:40.7 | 8:54 | 12/16 | 20/35 | 2/2 | 26:56 (0:15) |
26:56 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
51 | Ava Scott | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:00.2 | 9:00 | 13/16 | 21/35 | 1/2 | 29:13 (2:13) |
25:15.6 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
52 | Valentina Revuelta | Jr | St. Francis MV | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
53 | Ximena Cardenas | Sr | Valley Christian | 28:26.8 | 9:29 | |||||||
54 | Sumaswara (suma) Chinthalapati | Jr | Valley Christian | 28:27.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
55 | Sriranjani Subramania Sharma | So | Presentation | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
56 | Shruthi Ramanathan | So | Presentation | 28:57.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
57 | Maddie Cantlen | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:05 | 9:42 | 14/16 | 28/35 | 1/1 | 25:54.94 | 25:54.94 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
58 | Grace Trinh | Sr | Valley Christian | 29:16.6 | 9:46 | |||||||
59 | Laurel Klinger | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:38.1 | 9:53 | 15/16 | 30/35 | 1/1 | 27:26.77 | 27:26.77 | ||
60 | Elsie Schusteritsch | Jr | A. Riordan | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Stout | Fr | Presentation | 29:59.2 | 10:00 | |||||||
62 | Rachita Tripathy | Sr | Presentation | 30:11.3 | 10:04 | |||||||
63 | Sunayna Gangadharan | Fr | Presentation | 30:23.9 | 10:08 | |||||||
64 | Calista Hua | Fr | Presentation | 31:40.5 | 10:34 | |||||||
65 | Natalie Hernando | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 31:50.8 | 10:37 | 16/16 | 33/35 | 1/1 | 28:28.01 | 28:28.01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis MV 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
111:49 22:22 7:27 |
32 | Genevieve Vellequette Jr 21:08 7:03 1 |
Sydney Ekuan Jr 21:34 7:11 3 |
Holly Pham Jr 22:52 7:37 8 |
Jullian Yujuico Jr 22:59 7:40 9 |
Hana Sweatt Jr 23:16 7:45 11 |
Olivia Nazari Sr 23:58 7:59 17 |
Sofia Ruiz Sr 24:03 8:01 19 |
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 2:27 |
112:52 22:34 7:31 |
40 | Siobhan Maloney Fr 21:16 7:05 2 |
Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau Jr 21:58 7:19 4 |
Esme Brody Jr 22:27 7:29 5 |
Gabby Imura Sr 23:28 7:49 14 |
Tebin Kim So 23:43 7:54 15 |
Mia Evans Fr 24:15 8:05 24 |
Madeline Wang Sr 25:23 8:28 31 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:06 |
118:29 23:42 7:54 |
84 | Sophia Nakakura Fr 22:34 7:31 6 |
Arden Walsh Fr 23:01 7:40 10 |
Zoe Trevithick Sr 23:58 7:59 16 |
Alanna O'callaghan Jr 24:17 8:06 25 |
Maria Herrmann Fr 24:40 8:13 27 |
Katherine Borek So 26:13 8:44 34 |
Caroline Clendenin So 26:13 8:44 35 |
4 | St. Ignatius 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
119:12 23:50 7:57 |
88 | Alli Modesti Sr 23:21 7:47 12 |
Emma O'reilly Sr 23:26 7:49 13 |
Vana Ekmekjian Sr 24:08 8:02 20 |
Simone Idiart Jr 24:09 8:03 21 |
Josephine Lum Jr 24:10 8:03 22 |
Bailey Stern Sr 24:26 8:09 26 |
Bianca Hallinan Jr 25:18 8:26 30 |
5 | Valley Christian 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:01 |
121:57 24:23 8:08 |
109 | Angela Shao Fr 22:43 7:34 7 |
Chloe Ding So 24:01 8:00 18 |
Samantha Wu So 24:14 8:05 23 |
Isabel Harvey Jr 25:15 8:25 29 |
Shelby Chipman Jr 25:44 8:35 32 |
Ximena Cardenas Sr 28:27 9:29 38 |
Sumaswara (suma) Chinthal Jr 28:28 9:29 39 |
6 | Presentation 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:29 |
132:41 26:32 8:51 |
174 | Madeline Ferrer Fr 25:02 8:21 28 |
Lilianna Avalos So 26:10 8:43 33 |
Maia Clabo Fr 26:20 8:47 36 |
Jessie Hernandez Fr 26:38 8:53 37 |
Sriranjani Subramania Sha So 28:31 9:30 40 |
Shruthi Ramanathan So 28:57 9:39 41 |
Hannah Stout Fr 29:59 10:00 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis MV 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
122:11 24:26 8:09 |
20 | Olivia Nazari Sr 23:58 7:59 1 |
Sofia Ruiz Sr 24:03 8:01 2 |
Samantha Phillips Sr 24:24 8:08 4 |
Gabriella Dominguez Jr 24:48 8:16 6 |
Isabella Ortuondo Jr 24:58 8:19 7 |
Ella Morey Sr 25:19 8:26 9 |
Felicity Desuasido Sr 26:11 8:44 14 |
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:03 |
127:41 25:32 8:31 |
55 | Mia Evans Fr 24:15 8:05 3 |
Madeline Wang Sr 25:23 8:28 10 |
Grace Nguyen Sr 25:32 8:31 11 |
Anya Modi Jr 26:14 8:45 15 |
Grace Smith Jr 26:17 8:46 16 |
Fiona Pulchny Sr 26:27 8:49 17 |
Aaleesha Doshi Jr 26:41 8:54 19 |
3 | St. Ignatius 3-2-3-2-3 Gap: 2:12 |
128:25 25:41 8:34 |
56 | Bailey Stern Sr 24:26 8:09 5 |
Bianca Hallinan Jr 25:18 8:26 8 |
Emily Yoshii Sr 25:58 8:39 12 |
Amanda Schmidt Sr 26:04 8:41 13 |
Indira Herrera Sr 26:38 8:53 18 |
||
4 | Presentation 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
151:12 30:14 10:05 |
110 | Shruthi Ramanathan So 28:57 9:39 20 |
Hannah Stout Fr 29:59 10:00 21 |
Rachita Tripathy Sr 30:11 10:04 22 |
Sunayna Gangadharan Fr 30:24 10:08 23 |
Calista Hua Fr 31:41 10:34 24 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:12 |
138:51 27:46 9:15 |
15 | Fiona Pulchny Sr 26:27 8:49 1 |
Aaleesha Doshi Jr 26:41 8:54 2 |
Ava Scott Sr 27:00 9:00 3 |
Maddie Cantlen Jr 29:05 9:42 4 |
Laurel Klinger Sr 29:38 9:53 5 |
Natalie Hernando Sr 31:51 10:37 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Coyle | Fr | St. Francis MV | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
2 | Briana Kropp | Fr | St. Francis MV | 21:45.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
3 | Ava Grace Sanchez | Fr | St. Francis MV | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
4 | Shrila Esturi | So | St. Francis MV | 22:18.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
5 | Fernanda Garcia | Fr | St. Francis MV | 22:26.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
6 | Sienna Cortes | Fr | A. Riordan | 23:04.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
7 | Leila Williams | Fr | St. Francis MV | 23:46.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
8 | Gracelyn Mai | So | St. Francis MV | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
9 | Hayden Hummel | Fr | St. Francis MV | 24:20.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
10 | Sophie Johnson | So | St. Ignatius | 24:28.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
11 | Bridget Stecher | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:28.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
12 | Cerise Abbott | Fr | St. Francis MV | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
13 | Natasha Martin | Fr | St. Francis MV | 25:17.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
14 | Ella Walti | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:27.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
15 | Melody Shen | Fr | Valley Christian | 25:41.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
16 | Sierra Murphy | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:45.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Crowley | So | A. Riordan | 26:01.7 | 8:41 | |||||||
18 | Faviola Quintana | Fr | St. Francis MV | 26:12.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
19 | Brooke Hulbert | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:23.8 | 8:48 | 1/12 | 18/35 | 5/5 | ||||
20 | Sharbani Patnaik | So | St. Francis MV | 26:25.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
21 | Caterina Alzati-saldana | Fr | St. Francis MV | 26:27.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
22 | Mia Bronzini | Fr | St. Francis MV | 26:47.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
23 | Zara Smallcombe | Fr | Valley Christian | 26:48.8 | 8:56 | |||||||
24 | Johanah Brandt | Fr | St. Francis MV | 26:49.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
25 | Ryan Grochol | So | St. Ignatius | 26:58.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
26 | Kayla Fong | So | St. Ignatius | 27:03.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
27 | Val Karanian | Fr | St. Ignatius | 27:21.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
28 | Maya Palomar | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:41.9 | 9:14 | 2/12 | 22/35 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Ana Nixon | Fr | A. Riordan | 27:45.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
30 | Isabel Johnson | Fr | St. Ignatius | 27:48.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
31 | Shelby Evans | So | St. Ignatius | 27:48.5 | 9:16 | |||||||
32 | Maya Pessoa | So | A. Riordan | 27:54.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
33 | Saji Paul | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:13 | 9:24 | 3/12 | 23/35 | 4/5 | ||||
34 | Aubrey Heath | Fr | Valley Christian | 28:14.2 | 9:25 | |||||||
35 | Alexa Almazan-huizar | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:18 | 9:26 | 4/12 | 24/35 | 4/5 | ||||
36 | Leilani Fonua | Fr | Valley Christian | 28:18.7 | 9:26 | |||||||
37 | Radha Govil | Fr | St. Francis MV | 28:33.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
38 | Layla Zambrano | Fr | Valley Christian | 28:34.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Cadenas | So | Valley Christian | 28:47.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
40 | Alice Kang | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:50.3 | 9:37 | 5/12 | 25/35 | 4/5 | ||||
41 | Kate Jacoby | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:53.8 | 9:38 | 6/12 | 26/35 | 4/5 | ||||
42 | Sophia Samara | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:58.3 | 9:39 | 7/12 | 27/35 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Molly Leach | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:18.2 | 9:46 | 8/12 | 29/35 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
44 | Isabella De Mendoza | Fr | St. Francis MV | 29:25.4 | 9:48 | |||||||
45 | Kaitlyn Meng | Fr | St. Francis MV | 29:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
46 | Amanda Keene | So | St. Ignatius | 29:55.7 | 9:59 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Wong | Fr | St. Ignatius | 30:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
48 | Ziyu Xu | Fr | Valley Christian | 30:09.7 | 10:03 | |||||||
49 | Addisyn Goggin | So | St. Ignatius | 30:32.2 | 10:11 | |||||||
50 | Madison Huynh | Fr | St. Francis MV | 30:34.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
51 | Renee Velasco | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 30:35.3 | 10:12 | 9/12 | 31/35 | 3/4 | ||||
52 | Jade Khoo | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 31:24.9 | 10:28 | 10/12 | 32/35 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Chloe Shin | Fr | St. Francis MV | 31:31.8 | 10:31 | |||||||
54 | Lucy Maes | Fr | St. Ignatius | 31:40.6 | 10:34 | |||||||
55 | Gabriella Tapia | Fr | A. Riordan | 32:09.6 | 10:43 | |||||||
56 | Yuelan Yuan | Fr | Valley Christian | 32:20.1 | 10:47 | |||||||
57 | Sofia Filice | Fr | St. Ignatius | 32:46.7 | 10:56 | |||||||
58 | Caroline Zheng | So | St. Ignatius | 33:11.5 | 11:04 | |||||||
59 | Jackie Li | Fr | Valley Christian | 33:23.4 | 11:08 | |||||||
60 | Allison Morey | Fr | St. Francis MV | 33:43.4 | 11:14 | |||||||
61 | Kyli Schwietert | Fr | A. Riordan | 34:04.4 | 11:21 | |||||||
62 | Emily Nguyen | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 34:12.1 | 11:24 | 11/12 | 34/35 | 3/3 | ||||
63 | Isabella Nguyen | Fr | Valley Christian | 35:24.9 | 11:48 | |||||||
64 | Mildred Green | Fr | St. Ignatius | 35:51.2 | 11:57 | |||||||
65 | Renee Putti | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 35:59 | 12:00 | 12/12 | 35/35 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis MV 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
109:53 21:59 7:20 |
15 | Grace Coyle Fr 21:34 7:11 1 |
Briana Kropp Fr 21:45 7:15 2 |
Ava Grace Sanchez Fr 21:49 7:16 3 |
Shrila Esturi So 22:18 7:26 4 |
Fernanda Garcia Fr 22:26 7:29 5 |
Leila Williams Fr 23:46 7:55 7 |
Gracelyn Mai So 24:10 8:03 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
127:08 25:26 8:29 |
60 | Sophie Johnson So 24:28 8:09 9 |
Bridget Stecher Fr 24:29 8:09 10 |
Ella Walti Fr 25:28 8:29 11 |
Sierra Murphy Fr 25:45 8:35 13 |
Ryan Grochol So 26:59 9:00 17 |
Kayla Fong So 27:03 9:01 18 |
Val Karanian Fr 27:21 9:07 19 |
3 | A. Riordan 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 9:05 |
136:56 27:23 9:08 |
96 | Sienna Cortes Fr 23:05 7:42 6 |
Sarah Crowley So 26:02 8:41 14 |
Ana Nixon Fr 27:46 9:15 21 |
Maya Pessoa So 27:55 9:18 22 |
Gabriella Tapia Fr 32:10 10:43 33 |
Kyli Schwietert Fr 34:04 11:21 34 |
|
4 | Valley Christian 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:53 |
137:37 27:31 9:10 |
105 | Melody Shen Fr 25:41 8:34 12 |
Zara Smallcombe Fr 26:49 8:56 16 |
Aubrey Heath Fr 28:14 9:25 24 |
Leilani Fonua Fr 28:19 9:26 26 |
Layla Zambrano Fr 28:34 9:31 27 |
Sarah Cadenas So 28:48 9:36 28 |
Ziyu Xu Fr 30:10 10:03 32 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:27 |
139:27 27:53 9:18 |
112 | Brooke Hulbert Fr 26:24 8:48 15 |
Maya Palomar Fr 27:42 9:14 20 |
Saji Paul Fr 28:13 9:24 23 |
Alexa Almazan-huizar Fr 28:18 9:26 25 |
Alice Kang So 28:50 9:37 29 |
Kate Jacoby Fr 28:54 9:38 30 |
Sophia Samara So 28:58 9:39 31 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis MV 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
122:44 24:33 8:11 |
15 | Leila Williams Fr 23:46 7:55 1 |
Gracelyn Mai So 24:10 8:03 2 |
Hayden Hummel Fr 24:20 8:07 3 |
Cerise Abbott Fr 25:10 8:23 4 |
Natasha Martin Fr 25:17 8:26 5 |
Faviola Quintana Fr 26:13 8:44 6 |
Sharbani Patnaik So 26:26 8:49 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:53 |
139:57 27:59 9:20 |
54 | Kayla Fong So 27:03 9:01 8 |
Val Karanian Fr 27:21 9:07 9 |
Isabel Johnson Fr 27:48 9:16 10 |
Shelby Evans So 27:49 9:16 11 |
Amanda Keene So 29:56 9:59 16 |
Alyssa Wong Fr 30:00 10:00 17 |
Addisyn Goggin So 30:32 10:11 19 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:31 |
149:11 29:50 9:57 |
83 | Kate Jacoby Fr 28:54 9:38 13 |
Sophia Samara So 28:58 9:39 14 |
Molly Leach Fr 29:18 9:46 15 |
Renee Velasco Fr 30:35 10:12 20 |
Jade Khoo Fr 31:25 10:28 21 |
Emily Nguyen Fr 34:12 11:24 24 |
Renee Putti Fr 35:59 12:00 26 |
4 | Valley Christian 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 6:37 |
160:06 32:01 10:40 |
100 | Sarah Cadenas So 28:48 9:36 12 |
Ziyu Xu Fr 30:10 10:03 18 |
Yuelan Yuan Fr 32:20 10:47 22 |
Jackie Li Fr 33:23 11:08 23 |
Isabella Nguyen Fr 35:25 11:48 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.