Archbishop Mitty Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Amber Fr F/S 26:29 11:02 2.4 130/134 12/12 36/38 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Aquino, Audrianna Fr F/S 19:24 8:05 2.4 43/134 5/12 16/38 4/14
Atondo, Alyson Sr JV 24:40 10:17 2.4 67/91 16/19 34/38 1/1
Back, Riley So F/S 19:13 8:00 2.4 38/134 4/12 15/38 5/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boraston, Sara Jr JV 22:18 9:18 2.4 50/91 12/19 30/38 1/2 21:19 21:19 21:19
Bustos, Saralyn Sr JV 18:49 7:50 2.4 10/91 4/19 14/38 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Caldwell, Jessica Sr JV 23:20 9:43 2.4 58/91 14/19 32/38 1/1 22:47 22:47 21:37
Campbell, Shannon Jr JV 25:45 10:44 2.4 70/91 17/19 35/38 1/1 25:02 25:02 25:02
Davidson, Mandy Sr JV 30:26 12:41 2.4 87/91 19/19 38/38 1/1 28:27 28:27 26:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dillon, Amanda So F/S 19:37 8:10 2.4 46/134 6/12 17/38 4/9 21:09
(1:32,7.2)
21:09
(1:32,7.2)
21:09
(1:32,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dovek, Laura Fr F/S 20:32 8:33 2.4 69/134 10/12 21/38 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
DuCote, Lauren Sr V 16:41 6:57 2.4 11/86 3/7 4/38 1/16 18:04
(1:23,7.7)
18:04
(1:23,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Edgecumbe, Katherine Sr V 16:58 7:04 2.4 14/86 4/7 5/38 1/13 17:34
(0:36,3.4)
17:34
(0:36,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Etterman, Jessica So F/S 16:31 6:53 2.4 2/134 1/12 3/38 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fairley, Nicole Jr JV 21:59 9:10 2.4 43/91 10/19 27/38 1/2
Farabaugh, Morgan Jr JV 21:56 9:08 2.4 41/91 8/19 25/38 1/3
Fong, Kristin Jr JV 21:46 9:04 2.4 39/91 7/19 24/38 1/4 21:13 21:13 21:13
Haar, Molly Fr V 17:18 7:13 2.4 20/86 5/7 6/38 1/9
Jacobsen, Cassie Jr JV 17:43 7:23 2.4 2/91 1/19 9/38 2/19
John, Natalie Jr JV 20:57 8:44 2.4 27/91 6/19 23/38 1/5 20:18 20:18 20:18
Kriege, Mary Jr V 15:55 6:38 2.4 4/86 2/7 2/38 1/18
Kwok, Sharon Sr JV 23:22 9:44 2.4 59/91 15/19 33/38 1/1 22:17 22:17 22:17
Lee, Alexa Sr JV 18:19 7:38 2.4 6/91 2/19 12/38 1/17
Loveday, Montana Fr V 17:38 7:21 2.4 26/86 6/7 7/38 1/6
Maas, Casey Sr JV 18:46 7:49 2.4 9/91 3/19 13/38 1/12 19:20
(0:34,2.9)
19:20
(0:34,2.9)
18:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Mains, Katie So F/S 19:51 8:16 2.4 51/134 8/12 19/38 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
McBerry, Meghan So F/S 19:43 8:13 2.4 48/134 7/12 18/38 3/8 21:03
(1:20,6.3)
21:03
(1:20,6.3)
21:03
(1:20,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Moeller, Hannah Sr JV 23:04 9:37 2.4 56/91 13/19 31/38 1/2 23:00 23:00 21:07
Nazaradeh, Edrina Sr JV 21:59 9:10 2.4 42/91 9/19 26/38 1/2
Noronha, Ashley Fr F/S 17:38 7:21 2.4 13/134 2/12 7/38 4/19
Organ, Alyssa So F/S 22:03 9:11 2.4 90/134 11/12 29/38 1/5
Ossai, Leslie Jr JV 22:02 9:11 2.4 44/91 11/19 28/38 1/2 22:45
(0:43,3.2)
22:45
(0:43,3.2)
22:45
(0:43,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pickett, Anna Fr F/S 20:25 8:30 2.4 64/134 9/12 20/38 1/7
Probst, Stephanie Fr F/S 17:49 7:25 2.4 17/134 3/12 11/38 2/16
Ranganathan, Shubha Sr JV 28:47 12:00 2.4 85/91 18/19 37/38 1/1 27:34 27:34
Rintala, Olivia Fr V 15:50 6:36 2.4 3/86 1/7 1/38 3/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Salinas, Jacquelin Jr JV 20:44 8:38 2.4 24/91 5/19 22/38 1/7 18:57 18:57
van den Dries, Dominique Fr V 17:43 7:23 2.4 27/86 7/7 9/38 1/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 82:42
1:28
2.4 6:54 6:36 7:13 47 6:54 93:21
(10:39,11.4)
93:21
(10:39,11.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Olivia Rintala (3), Mary Kriege (4), Lauren DuCote (10), Katherine Edgecumbe (13), Molly Haar (17)
JV 1st 5 1/7 94:21
3:01
2.4 7:52 7:23 8:38 37 7:52 91:35 91:35 91:35 Cassie Jacobsen (2), Alexa Lee (5), Casey Maas (6), Saralyn Bustos (7), Jacquelin Salinas (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 108:37
1:02
2.4 9:03 8:44 9:10 15 9:03 103:32 103:32 103:32 Natalie John (1), Kristin Fong (2), Morgan Farabaugh (3), Edrina Nazaradeh (4), Nicole Fairley (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 114:06
1:20
2.4 9:31 9:11 9:44 15 9:31 117:38
(3:32,3.0)
117:38
(3:32,3.0)
117:38
(3:32,3.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Leslie Ossai (1), Sara Boraston (2), Hannah Moeller (3), Jessica Caldwell (4), Sharon Kwok (5)
F/S 1st 5 4/14 90:35
2:53
2.4 7:33 6:53 8:05 110 7:24 103:06
(12:31,12.1)
103:06
(12:31,12.1)
91:18
(0:43,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Etterman (2), Ashley Noronha (13), Stephanie Probst (17), Riley Back (37), Audrianna Aquino (41)
F/S 2nd 5 1/7 100:08
0:55
2.4 8:21 8:10 8:33 52 8:21 109:06
(8:58,8.2)
109:06
(8:58,8.2)
97:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Amanda Dillon (7), Meghan McBerry (8), Katie Mains (9), Anna Pickett (13), Laura Dovek (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Hastings Hillsdale 15:43 6:33
2 Tamara Purpura Lowell 15:46 6:34
3 Olivia Rintala Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:50 6:36 1/7 1/38 3/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Mary Kriege Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:55 6:38 2/7 2/38 1/18
5 Alyssa Johnson Leland 15:57 6:39
6 Claudia Barnett Leland 15:57 6:39
7 Sarah Gulli Lowell 16:23 6:50
8 Yami Jimenez Westmoor 16:28 6:52
9 Linda Oliveros Santa Clara 16:33 6:54
10 Rebecca Reid Mercy-Burlingame 16:38 6:56
11 Lauren DuCote Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:41 6:57 3/7 4/38 1/16 18:04
(1:23)
18:04
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Maggie Colgan Hillsdale 16:53 7:02
13 Kathleen Ocampo Westmoor 16:57 7:04
14 Katherine Edgecumbe Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:58 7:04 4/7 5/38 1/13 17:34
(0:36)
17:34
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Heather Rohrer Fremont 16:59 7:05
16 Mariko Kuga Hillsdale 17:05 7:07
17 Serena Smiley Notre Dame-Belmont 17:10 7:09
18 Michelle Hsieh Leland 17:14 7:11
19 Caitlin Nordberg Mercy-SF 17:17 7:12
20 Molly Haar Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:18 7:13 5/7 6/38 1/9
21 Paige Natividad Newark Memorial 17:21 7:14
22 Jessica Rinaldi Notre Dame-Belmont 17:22 7:14
23 Leighann Kemerer Hillsdale 17:27 7:16
24 Yin Theint Westmoor 17:30 7:18
25 Monica Graves Homestead 17:33 7:19
26 Montana Loveday Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:38 7:21 6/7 7/38 1/6
27 Dominique van den Dries Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:43 7:23 7/7 9/38 1/4
28 Christine Liu Leland 17:49 7:25
29 Debbie Hug Homestead 17:50 7:26
30 Claire Pfeiffer Leland 17:57 7:29
31 Maria Caudillo Newark Memorial 18:00 7:30
32 Gina Salerno Alameda 18:01 7:30
33 Oyuky Villa Wilcox 18:05 7:32
34 Sabina Sloman Berkeley 18:09 7:34
35 Tiffany Nguyen Wilcox 18:09 7:34
36 Kim Kulusich Homestead 18:16 7:37
37 Celina McCaffrey Homestead 18:19 7:38
38 Emily Loo Hillsdale 18:22 7:39
39 Amanda Kielian Mercy-Burlingame 18:26 7:41
40 Michelle Lee Westmoor 18:26 7:41
41 Kelly Claire Notre Dame-Belmont 18:47 7:50
42 Kayla Strom Mercy-Burlingame 18:54 7:53
43 Jennifer Wei Fremont 18:56 7:53
44 Eliza Kingsley-Ma Lick-Wilmerding 19:03 7:56
45 Karla Navarro Notre Dame-Belmont 19:16 8:02
46 Kalin Estep Wilcox 19:17 8:02
47 Marsha Aguas Wilcox 19:23 8:05
48 Ellen Ebert Notre Dame-Belmont 19:27 8:06
49 Christina Domenici Mercy-SF 19:27 8:06
50 Sophia Wilson Lick-Wilmerding 19:29 8:07
51 Marlen Diaz Santa Clara 19:39 8:11
52 Gina Mazzetti Mercy-SF 19:44 8:13
53 Anna Guth Berkeley 19:48 8:15
54 Christine Nguyen Wilcox 19:48 8:15
55 Anita Chiang Wilcox 19:48 8:15
56 Amanda Chow Mercy-SF 19:51 8:16
57 Shelby Collins Notre Dame-Belmont 19:53 8:17
58 Eileen Li Lowell 19:53 8:17
59 Amanda Lee Lowell 19:56 8:18
60 Sarah Pryor Newark Memorial 20:00 8:20
61 Daisy Cabreral Newark Memorial 20:00 8:20
62 Kiyo Nagamori Berkeley 20:12 8:25
63 Melissa Nyugen Newark Memorial 20:15 8:26
64 Kaila Chan Alameda 20:17 8:27
65 Abby Leon Newark Memorial 20:17 8:27
66 Brenna Brown Mercy-Burlingame 20:18 8:28
67 Ina Jing Lowell 20:19 8:28
68 Carmen Salvador Terra Nova 20:20 8:28
69 McCalilay Singer-Milnew Alameda 20:20 8:28
70 Samantha Hampton Hillsdale 20:24 8:30
71 Reina McAlexander Terra Nova 20:25 8:30
72 Karen VanDer Poel Berkeley 20:26 8:31
73 Emily Sison El Camino 20:29 8:32
74 Elizabeth Kong Westmoor 20:32 8:33
75 Andrea Anderson Wilcox 20:35 8:35
76 Angela Finocchiaro Mercy-Burlingame 20:44 8:38
77 Veronica Poulsen International 20:45 8:39
78 Adrienne Viray El Camino 21:06 8:48
79 Kiri Moriarty Mercy-Burlingame 21:15 8:51
80 Kathleen Devenan Newark Memorial 21:26 8:56
81 Liz Clements Newark Memorial 21:48 9:05
82 Guadalupe Gomez Fremont 22:03 9:11
83 Trimane Tuiasasopo Mercy-Burlingame 22:45 9:29
84 Reginne Ang El Camino 24:04 10:02
85 Emily Du El Camino 25:53 10:47
86 Sydney Carson Lick-Wilmerding 28:54 12:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
82:42
16:32
6:54
47 Olivia Rintala
Fr
15:50
6:36
3
Mary Kriege
Jr
15:55
6:38
4
Lauren DuCote
Sr
16:41
6:57
10
Katherin Edgecumb
Sr
16:58
7:04
13
Molly Haar
Fr
17:18
7:13
17
Montana Loveday
Fr
17:38
7:21
22
Dominiqu van den Dries
Fr
17:43
7:23
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Hillsdale
1-4-2-2-2
Gap: 2:39
85:30
17:06
7:08
75 Melissa Hastings
-
15:43
6:33
1
Maggie Colgan
-
16:53
7:02
11
Mariko Kuga
-
17:05
7:07
14
Leighann Kemerer
-
17:27
7:16
20
Emily Loo
-
18:22
7:39
29
Samantha Hampton
-
20:24
8:30
49




3 Leland
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:00
84:54
16:59
7:05
76 Alyssa Johnson
-
15:57
6:39
5
Claudia Barnett
-
15:57
6:39
6
Michelle Hsieh
-
17:14
7:11
16
Christin Liu
-
17:49
7:25
24
Claire Pfeiffer
-
17:57
7:29
25








4 Westmoor
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 4:04
89:53
17:59
7:29
122 Yami Jimenez
-
16:28
6:52
8
Kathleen Ocampo
-
16:57
7:04
12
Yin Theint
-
17:30
7:18
21
Michelle Lee
-
18:26
7:41
31
Elizabet Kong
-
20:32
8:33
50








5 Notre Dame-Belmont
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:17
92:02
18:24
7:40
137 Serena Smiley
-
17:10
7:09
15
Jessica Rinaldi
-
17:22
7:14
19
Kelly Claire
-
18:47
7:50
32
Karla Navarro
-
19:16
8:02
34
Ellen Ebert
-
19:27
8:06
37
Shelby Collins
-
19:53
8:17
40




6 Lowell
2-2-5-5-6
Gap: 4:33
92:17
18:27
7:41
140 Tamara Purpura
-
15:46
6:34
2
Sarah Gulli
-
16:23
6:50
7
Eileen Li
-
19:53
8:17
41
Amanda Lee
-
19:56
8:18
42
Ina Jing
-
20:19
8:28
48








7 Wilcox
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:43
94:42
18:56
7:54
164 Oyuky Villa
-
18:05
7:32
27
Tiffany Nguyen
-
18:09
7:34
28
Kalin Estep
-
19:17
8:02
35
Marsha Aguas
-
19:23
8:05
36
Christin Nguyen
-
19:48
8:15
38
Anita Chiang
-
19:48
8:15
39
Andrea Anderson
-
20:35
8:35
51
8 Mercy-Burlingame
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:06
95:00
19:00
7:55
171 Rebecca Reid
-
16:38
6:56
9
Amanda Kielian
-
18:26
7:41
30
Kayla Strom
-
18:54
7:53
33
Brenna Brown
-
20:18
8:28
47
Angela Finocchi
-
20:44
8:38
52
Kiri Moriarty
-
21:15
8:51
53
Trimane Tuiasaso
-
22:45
9:29
55
9 Newark Memorial
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:54
95:36
19:07
7:58
176 Paige Nativida
-
17:21
7:14
18
Maria Caudillo
-
18:00
7:30
26
Sarah Pryor
-
20:00
8:20
43
Daisy Cabreral
-
20:00
8:20
44
Melissa Nyugen
-
20:15
8:26
45
Abby Leon
-
20:17
8:27
46
Kathleen Devenan
-
21:26
8:56
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Lee Hillsdale 17:35 7:20
2 Cassie Jacobsen Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:43 7:23 1/19 9/38 2/19
3 Marie Bayo Skyline 17:48 7:25
4 Julia Berry Berkeley 18:01 7:30
5 Alanna Chan Homestead 18:17 7:37
6 Alexa Lee Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:19 7:38 2/19 12/38 1/17
7 Fran O'Connor Half Moon Bay 18:24 7:40
8 Emi Hashizume Aragon 18:38 7:46
9 Casey Maas Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:46 7:49 3/19 13/38 1/12 19:20
(0:34)
19:20
(0:34)
18:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
10 Saralyn Bustos Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:49 7:50 4/19 14/38 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Jessica Burns Alameda 18:59 7:55
12 Margeaux Huang Aragon 19:05 7:57
13 Em'Zaryia McCowan Skyline 19:26 8:06
14 Hilary Tang Westmoor 19:27 8:06
15 Dominica Vitucci Alameda 19:37 8:10
16 Jennifer Amaya Latino College Prep 19:50 8:16
17 Natassa Liantono Homestead 19:56 8:18
18 Julia Toscono Lincoln-SJ 20:00 8:20
19 Lorena Rodriguez Notre Dame-Belmont 20:11 8:25
20 Evelynn Chun Homestead 20:26 8:31
21 Sara Ortega Skyline 20:27 8:31
22 Ana Santos Alameda 20:32 8:33
23 Brianna Nelson Hillsdale 20:37 8:35
24 Jacquelin Salinas Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:44 8:38 5/19 22/38 1/7 18:57 18:57
25 Sierra Baker Newark Memorial 20:52 8:42
26 Adriana Ruano Mercy-SF 20:56 8:43
27 Natalie John Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:57 8:44 6/19 23/38 1/5 20:18 20:18 20:18
28 Adrena Ng Galileo 20:57 8:44
29 Kirsten Martin Half Moon Bay 20:57 8:44
30 Ariana Marquez Newark Memorial 21:20 8:53
31 Guadalupe Reyna Hillsdale 21:22 8:54
32 Emma Swayze Notre Dame-Belmont 21:25 8:55
33 Sarah Garcia Mercy-SF 21:26 8:56
34 Sinead Nelson Hillsdale 21:27 8:56
35 Cindy Kuang Galileo 21:34 8:59
36 Lyona Tam Westmoor 21:41 9:02
37 Bernadette Arrogancia Mercy-Burlingame 21:44 9:03
38 Rebecca Natwick Mercy-Burlingame 21:45 9:04
39 Kristin Fong Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:46 9:04 7/19 24/38 1/4 21:13 21:13 21:13
40 Angie Matarozzi Bay School 21:47 9:05
41 Morgan Farabaugh Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:56 9:08 8/19 25/38 1/3
42 Edrina Nazaradeh Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:59 9:10 9/19 26/38 1/2
43 Nicole Fairley Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:59 9:10 10/19 27/38 1/2
44 Leslie Ossai Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:02 9:11 11/19 28/38 1/2 22:45
(0:43)
22:45
(0:43)
22:45
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
45 Cirra Peters Newark Memorial 22:06 9:13
46 Rosebel Rodriguez Jefferson 22:08 9:13
47 Natalie Sayre Notre Dame-Belmont 22:13 9:15
48 Erica Lewis Notre Dame-Belmont 22:15 9:16
49 Alex Badduke Notre Dame-Belmont 22:17 9:17
50 Sara Boraston Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:18 9:18 12/19 30/38 1/2 21:19 21:19 21:19
51 Kate Rancatore Hillsdale 22:19 9:18
52 Erin Argamaso Westmoor 22:26 9:21
53 Jannel Li Homestead 22:45 9:29
54 Dominique Pepin Mercy-SF 22:49 9:30
55 Shelby Montelban Homestead 22:50 9:31
56 Hannah Moeller Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:04 9:37 13/19 31/38 1/2 23:00 23:00 21:07
57 Yanitsa Mihoylova Homestead 23:13 9:40
58 Jessica Caldwell Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:20 9:43 14/19 32/38 1/1 22:47 22:47 21:37
59 Sharon Kwok Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:22 9:44 15/19 33/38 1/1 22:17 22:17 22:17
60 Emily Bliven Alameda 23:38 9:51
61 Veronica Amador Latino College Prep 23:45 9:54
62 Charisse Dimalanta Alameda 24:04 10:02
63 Sofia Apitz Notre Dame-Belmont 24:15 10:06
64 Alyssia Brown Skyline 24:17 10:07
65 Allie Loy Aragon 24:27 10:11
66 Mestaz Bryana Lincoln-SJ 24:37 10:15
67 Alyson Atondo Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:40 10:17 16/19 34/38 1/1
68 Naryne Sarkiss Notre Dame-Belmont 25:26 10:36
69 Haley Cross Fremont 25:41 10:42
70 Shannon Campbell Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:45 10:44 17/19 35/38 1/1 25:02 25:02 25:02
71 Alison Burgener Fremont 25:49 10:45
72 Lorraine Cainia Mercy-SF 26:19 10:58
73 Monica Lindayer Mercy-SF 26:21 10:59
74 Tatiane Prado Mercy-Burlingame 26:26 11:01
75 Becky Egan Hillsdale 26:32 11:03
76 Sabrino Truong Fremont 26:39 11:06
77 Stephanie Yun Skyline 26:55 11:13
78 Graciela Urias Mercy-SF 27:17 11:22
79 Kelsey Cross Fremont 27:46 11:34
80 Theresa Conway Mercy-SF 28:09 11:44
81 Xiao Cheng Li Homestead 28:20 11:48
82 Yocelyn Rivera Jefferson 28:26 11:51
83 Fernanda Del Gadillo Mercy-SF 28:28 11:52
84 Lauren Hernandez Mercy-SF 28:47 12:00
85 Shubha Ranganathan Sr Archbishop Mitty 28:47 12:00 18/19 37/38 1/1 27:34 27:34
86 Naomi Bautista Mercy-SF 29:16 12:12
87 Mandy Davidson Sr Archbishop Mitty 30:26 12:41 19/19 38/38 1/1 28:27 28:27 26:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Marissa Urias Mercy-SF 31:23 13:05
89 Ariella Aguilar Mercy-SF 31:35 13:10
90 Erin McLinden Notre Dame-Belmont 31:46 13:14
91 Karla Figueroa Mercy-SF 33:04 13:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:01
94:21
18:52
7:52
37 Cassie Jacobsen
Jr
17:43
7:23
2
Alexa Lee
Sr
18:19
7:38
5
Casey Maas
Sr
18:46
7:49
6
Saralyn Bustos
Sr
18:49
7:50
7
Jacqueli Salinas
Jr
20:44
8:38
17
Natalie John
Jr
20:57
8:44
19
Kristin Fong
Jr
21:46
9:04
24
2 Homestead
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 4:33
104:14
20:51
8:41
88 Alanna Chan
-
18:17
7:37
4
Natassa Liantono
-
19:56
8:18
11
Evelynn Chun
-
20:26
8:31
13
Jannel Li
-
22:45
9:29
29
Shelby Montelba
-
22:50
9:31
31
Yanitsa Mihoylov
-
23:13
9:40
32
Xiao Cheng Li
-
28:20
11:48
44
2 Hillsdale
1-4-5-3-2
Gap: 4:44
103:20
20:40
8:37
88 Allison Lee
-
17:35
7:20
1
Brianna Nelson
-
20:37
8:35
16
Guadalup Reyna
-
21:22
8:54
20
Sinead Nelson
-
21:27
8:56
23
Kate Rancator
-
22:19
9:18
28
Becky Egan
-
26:32
11:03
40




4 Alameda
5-5-4-5-4
Gap: 5:05
106:50
21:22
8:54
100 Jessica Burns
-
18:59
7:55
8
Dominica Vitucci
-
19:37
8:10
10
Ana Santos
-
20:32
8:33
15
Emily Bliven
-
23:38
9:51
33
Charisse Dimalant
-
24:04
10:02
34








5 Skyline
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 9:07
108:53
21:47
9:04
103 Marie Bayo
-
17:48
7:25
3
Em'Zaryi McCowan
-
19:26
8:06
9
Sara Ortega
-
20:27
8:31
14
Alyssia Brown
-
24:17
10:07
36
Stephani Yun
-
26:55
11:13
41








6 Notre Dame-Belmont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:06
108:21
21:40
9:02
111 Lorena Rodrigue
-
20:11
8:25
12
Emma Swayze
-
21:25
8:55
21
Natalie Sayre
-
22:13
9:15
25
Erica Lewis
-
22:15
9:16
26
Alex Badduke
-
22:17
9:17
27
Sofia Apitz
-
24:15
10:06
35
Naryne Sarkiss
-
25:26
10:36
37
7 Mercy-SF
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:25
117:51
23:34
9:49
147 Adriana Ruano
-
20:56
8:43
18
Sarah Garcia
-
21:26
8:56
22
Dominiqu Pepin
-
22:49
9:30
30
Lorraine Cainia
-
26:19
10:58
38
Monica Lindayer
-
26:21
10:59
39
Graciela Urias
-
27:17
11:22
42
Theresa Conway
-
28:09
11:44
43
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
108:37
21:43
9:03
15 Natalie John
Jr
20:57
8:44
1
Kristin Fong
Jr
21:46
9:04
2
Morgan Farabaug
Jr
21:56
9:08
3
Edrina Nazarade
Sr
21:59
9:10
4
Nicole Fairley
Jr
21:59
9:10
5
Leslie Ossai
Jr
22:02
9:11
6
Sara Boraston
Jr
22:18
9:18
7
2 Mercy-SF
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
141:57
28:23
11:50
50 Graciela Urias
-
27:17
11:22
8
Theresa Conway
-
28:09
11:44
9
Fernanda Del Gadillo
-
28:28
11:52
10
Lauren Hernande
-
28:47
12:00
11
Naomi Bautista
-
29:16
12:12
12
Marissa Urias
-
31:23
13:05
13
Ariella Aguilar
-
31:35
13:10
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
114:06
22:49
9:31
15 Leslie Ossai
Jr
22:02
9:11
1
Sara Boraston
Jr
22:18
9:18
2
Hannah Moeller
Sr
23:04
9:37
3
Jessica Caldwell
Sr
23:20
9:43
4
Sharon Kwok
Sr
23:22
9:44
5
Alyson Atondo
Sr
24:40
10:17
6
Shannon Campbell
Jr
25:45
10:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lalida Maokhamphiou Wilcox 16:20 6:48
2 Jessica Etterman So Archbishop Mitty 16:31 6:53 1/12 3/38 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Regan Dyer Santa Clara 16:44 6:58
4 Hayley Fanfelle Mercy-Burlingame 16:51 7:01
5 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz Lick-Wilmerding 16:53 7:02
6 Kylie Goo Westmoor 17:00 7:05
7 Sarah Field Santa Clara 17:04 7:07
8 Nicole Novales Westmoor 17:07 7:08
9 Kelly Hosokawa Alameda 17:12 7:10
10 Sara Peletz Lick-Wilmerding 17:12 7:10
11 Kat Chinn Aragon 17:16 7:12
12 Islabella Gutierrz Westmoor 17:34 7:19
13 Ashley Noronha Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:38 7:21 2/12 7/38 4/19
14 Irene Xu Alameda 17:43 7:23
15 Simone Jacobs Aragon 17:47 7:25
16 Angela Morales Leland 17:49 7:25
17 Stephanie Probst Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:49 7:25 3/12 11/38 2/16
18 Sarah Tanase Leland 17:58 7:29
19 Marielle L'Heureux Santa Clara 17:59 7:30
20 Tiffany Chao Skyline 18:01 7:30
21 Emma Fraser Alameda 18:06 7:33
22 Justine Kubo Aragon 18:14 7:36
23 Caroline Chan Lowell 18:22 7:39
24 Heather Bourne Lick-Wilmerding 18:23 7:40
25 Jennifer Tse Westmoor 18:24 7:40
26 Lindsi Tu Alameda 18:25 7:40
27 Vaila Perez Lick-Wilmerding 18:27 7:41
28 Hannah Rosenthal Lick-Wilmerding 18:27 7:41
29 Jaki Kimball Lick-Wilmerding 18:28 7:42
30 Sara Delucchi Mercy-Burlingame 18:32 7:43
31 Rebeckah Vitucci Alameda 18:34 7:44
32 Seira Tanaka Westmoor 18:47 7:50
33 Raven Carson Lick-Wilmerding 18:54 7:53
34 Stephanie Landes Aragon 18:58 7:54
35 Emma Keenan-Grice Lowell 19:01 7:55
36 Naomi Chan Alameda 19:01 7:55
37 Sarah Spencer Alameda 19:08 7:58
38 Riley Back So Archbishop Mitty 19:13 8:00 4/12 15/38 5/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Bianca Camacho Mt. Pleasant 19:18 8:02
40 Rachel Ng Lowell 19:21 8:04
41 Mary Dinh Willow Glen 19:22 8:04
42 Janine Brown Westmoor 19:23 8:05
43 Audrianna Aquino Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:24 8:05 5/12 16/38 4/14
44 Precious Mae Bagamaspad Mt. Pleasant 19:29 8:07
45 Julia Fanger Alameda 19:30 8:08
46 Amanda Dillon So Archbishop Mitty 19:37 8:10 6/12 17/38 4/9 21:09
(1:32)
21:09
(1:32)
21:09
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Acana Sewalt Leland 19:40 8:12
48 Meghan McBerry So Archbishop Mitty 19:43 8:13 7/12 18/38 3/8 21:03
(1:20)
21:03
(1:20)
21:03
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
49 Megan Williams Newark Memorial 19:43 8:13
50 Jenny Foot Leland 19:48 8:15
51 Katie Mains So Archbishop Mitty 19:51 8:16 8/12 19/38 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Colleen Hoskins Mercy-Burlingame 19:51 8:16
53 Melanie Tom Leland 19:56 8:18
54 Christina Soe Westmoor 19:57 8:19
55 Rachel Myint Westmoor 20:00 8:20
56 Nellie Mavin Jefferson 20:01 8:20
57 Bronuyn Caplinger Berkeley 20:08 8:23
58 Rebecca Lee Leland 20:09 8:24
59 Jamie McLean Willow Glen 20:14 8:26
60 Anna Chen Lowell 20:18 8:28
61 Emily Bernstein Half Moon Bay 20:21 8:29
62 Liselle Paine International 20:22 8:29
63 Aline Bertrand International 20:23 8:30
64 Anna Pickett Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:25 8:30 9/12 20/38 1/7
65 Jasmine Pham Wilcox 20:27 8:31
66 Emily Hockett Lick-Wilmerding 20:28 8:32
67 Paige Platko Newark Memorial 20:31 8:33
68 Jacey Nguyen Wilcox 20:31 8:33
69 Laura Dovek Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:32 8:33 10/12 21/38 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Ixchel Mendieta Mercy-Burlingame 20:32 8:33
71 Liseth Caretto Westmoor 20:37 8:35
72 Vivien De Guzman Lowell 20:46 8:39
73 Juliette Neal International 20:52 8:42
74 Adyam Tewolde Willow Glen 21:14 8:51
75 Travette Copeland Willow Glen 21:16 8:52
76 Nicole Williams Willow Glen 21:17 8:52
77 Sukrti Thonse Wilcox 21:18 8:53
78 Aidet Guzman Lincoln-SJ 21:22 8:54
79 Vanessa Escobar Mt. Pleasant 21:22 8:54
80 Ivy Li Galileo 21:25 8:55
81 Monica Mendez Aragon 21:28 8:57
82 Amanda Keller Wilcox 21:28 8:57
83 Camile Anderson Berkeley 21:36 9:00
84 Anelli Baron Newark Memorial 21:46 9:04
85 Alejandra Padilla Alma Heights 21:46 9:04
86 Gina Benedict Newark Memorial 21:46 9:04
87 Betsy Meeker Leland 21:57 9:09
88 Regina Wong Lowell 21:58 9:09
89 Utieyin Etchie Alameda 21:59 9:10
90 Alyssa Organ So Archbishop Mitty 22:03 9:11 11/12 29/38 1/5
91 Paige Arnett Half Moon Bay 22:05 9:12
92 Katerina Valtcheva Santa Clara 22:10 9:14
93 Esbeidy Pascacio Lincoln-SJ 22:18 9:18
94 Nicole Wong International 22:18 9:18
95 Gabriella Castillo Mercy-Burlingame 22:21 9:19
96 Jaci Colman Leland 22:29 9:22
97 Alexandria McCarthy Lick-Wilmerding 22:31 9:23
98 Sabrina Quinonez Lowell 22:32 9:23
99 Hannah Abbruscato Leland 22:32 9:23
100 Maritsa Cabrera Newark Memorial 22:40 9:27
101 Brittney Tang Terra Nova 22:51 9:31
102 Allison Chan Westmoor 22:54 9:33
103 Neylene Leon Willow Glen 22:57 9:34
104 Nadia Pignataro Willow Glen 22:58 9:34
105 Helen Belete Willow Glen 23:02 9:36
106 Bridgette Yee Westmoor 23:03 9:36
107 Christine Del Carlo Mercy-Burlingame 23:05 9:37
108 Linda Olmos Mercy-Burlingame 23:06 9:38
109 Sindura Ravichandran Leland 23:21 9:44
110 Necuritz Ari-Ella Lick-Wilmerding 23:24 9:45
111 Ashley Yamaguchi Willow Glen 23:39 9:51
112 Nancy Pemetta Mercy-Burlingame 23:40 9:52
113 Caroline Rodriguez Mercy-Burlingame 23:46 9:54
114 Antarpreet Dhariwal Wilcox 23:48 9:55
115 Jennifer Martinez Willow Glen 23:58 9:59
116 Julianne Garcia Willow Glen 24:10 10:04
117 Demaire Khoury Mercy-Burlingame 24:30 10:13
118 Jamila Espinosa Berkeley 24:36 10:15
119 Tiffany Kwok Lowell 24:41 10:17
120 Kelly Cav Skyline 24:41 10:17
121 Amanda Woodworth Alameda 24:53 10:22
122 Haley Abbruscato Leland 24:54 10:23
123 Rebeka Horrat International 25:18 10:33
124 Jessica Chan Alma Heights 25:21 10:34
125 Jessica Diffuntorum Alma Heights 25:22 10:34
126 Eden Gines Alma Heights 25:41 10:42
127 Hefciba Campos Willow Glen 25:47 10:45
128 Gabriella Legaspi Santa Clara 26:23 11:00
129 Gabrielle Rosales Alma Heights 26:28 11:02
130 Amber Allen Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:29 11:02 12/12 36/38 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Ayano Watanabe Leland 26:31 11:03
132 Seni Degerli Willow Glen 26:52 11:12
133 Rainey Dumars Alameda 27:26 11:26
134 Jenna Haxley Berkeley 27:55 11:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westmoor
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
88:52
17:46
7:24
81 Kylie Goo
-
17:00
7:05
6
Nicole Novales
-
17:07
7:08
8
Islabell Gutierrz
-
17:34
7:19
12
Jennifer Tse
-
18:24
7:40
24
Seira Tanaka
-
18:47
7:50
31
Janine Brown
-
19:23
8:05
40
Christin Soe
-
19:57
8:19
49
2 Lick-Wilmerding
5-3-4-2-2
Gap: 1:34
89:22
17:52
7:27
91 Rachel Prensky-
-
16:53
7:02
5
Sara Peletz
-
17:12
7:10
10
Heather Bourne
-
18:23
7:40
23
Vaila Perez
-
18:27
7:41
26
Hannah Rosentha
-
18:27
7:41
27
Jaki Kimball
-
18:28
7:42
28
Raven Carson
-
18:54
7:53
32
3 Alameda
7-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:22
90:00
18:00
7:30
98 Kelly Hosokawa
-
17:12
7:10
9
Irene Xu
-
17:43
7:23
14
Emma Fraser
-
18:06
7:33
20
Lindsi Tu
-
18:25
7:40
25
Rebeckah Vitucci
-
18:34
7:44
30
Naomi Chan
-
19:01
7:55
35
Sarah Spencer
-
19:08
7:58
36
4 Archbishop Mitty
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:53
90:35
18:07
7:33
110 Jessica Etterman
So
16:31
6:53
2
Ashley Noronha
Fr
17:38
7:21
13
Stephani Probst
Fr
17:49
7:25
17
Riley Back
So
19:13
8:00
37
Audriann Aquino
Fr
19:24
8:05
41
Amanda Dillon
So
19:37
8:10
42
Meghan McBerry
So
19:43
8:13
44
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Aragon
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 4:12
93:43
18:45
7:49
145 Kat Chinn
-
17:16
7:12
11
Simone Jacobs
-
17:47
7:25
15
Justine Kubo
-
18:14
7:36
21
Stephani Landes
-
18:58
7:54
33
Monica Mendez
-
21:28
8:57
65








6 Leland
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:07
95:11
19:02
7:56
171 Angela Morales
-
17:49
7:25
16
Sarah Tanase
-
17:58
7:29
18
Acana Sewalt
-
19:40
8:12
43
Jenny Foot
-
19:48
8:15
46
Melanie Tom
-
19:56
8:18
48
Rebecca Lee
-
20:09
8:24
50
Betsy Meeker
-
21:57
9:09
70
7 Santa Clara
3-1-2-6-7
Gap: 9:39
100:20
20:04
8:22
187 Regan Dyer
-
16:44
6:58
3
Sarah Field
-
17:04
7:07
7
Marielle L'Heureu
-
17:59
7:30
19
Katerina Valtchev
-
22:10
9:14
72
Gabriell Legaspi
-
26:23
11:00
86








8 Lowell
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:24
97:48
19:34
8:09
205 Caroline Chan
-
18:22
7:39
22
Emma Keenan-G
-
19:01
7:55
34
Rachel Ng
-
19:21
8:04
38
Anna Chen
-
20:18
8:28
52
Vivien De Guzman
-
20:46
8:39
59
Regina Wong
-
21:58
9:09
71
Sabrina Quinonez
-
22:32
9:23
75
9 Mercy-Burlingame
4-7-8-8-9
Gap: 5:30
98:07
19:37
8:11
212 Hayley Fanfelle
-
16:51
7:01
4
Sara Delucchi
-
18:32
7:43
29
Colleen Hoskins
-
19:51
8:16
47
Ixchel Mendieta
-
20:32
8:33
58
Gabriell Castillo
-
22:21
9:19
74
Christin Del Carlo
-
23:05
9:37
79
Linda Olmos
-
23:06
9:38
80
10 Wilcox
1-9-10-10-10
Gap: 5:08
100:04
20:01
8:20
243 Lalida Maokhamp
-
16:20
6:48
1
Jasmine Pham
-
20:27
8:31
55
Jacey Nguyen
-
20:31
8:33
57
Sukrti Thonse
-
21:18
8:53
64
Amanda Keller
-
21:28
8:57
66
Antarpre Dhariwal
-
23:48
9:55
81




11 Willow Glen
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:55
103:23
20:41
8:37
276 Mary Dinh
-
19:22
8:04
39
Jamie McLean
-
20:14
8:26
51
Adyam Tewolde
-
21:14
8:51
61
Travette Copeland
-
21:16
8:52
62
Nicole Williams
-
21:17
8:52
63
Neylene Leon
-
22:57
9:34
77
Nadia Pignatar
-
22:58
9:34
78
12 Newark Memorial
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:57
106:26
21:17
8:52
313 Megan Williams
-
19:43
8:13
45
Paige Platko
-
20:31
8:33
56
Anelli Baron
-
21:46
9:04
67
Gina Benedict
-
21:46
9:04
69
Maritsa Cabrera
-
22:40
9:27
76








13 International
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 4:56
109:13
21:51
9:06
322 Liselle Paine
-
20:22
8:29
53
Aline Bertrand
-
20:23
8:30
54
Juliette Neal
-
20:52
8:42
60
Nicole Wong
-
22:18
9:18
73
Rebeka Horrat
-
25:18
10:33
82








14 Alma Heights
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:42
124:38
24:56
10:23
407 Alejandr Padilla
-
21:46
9:04
68
Jessica Chan
-
25:21
10:34
83
Jessica Diffunto
-
25:22
10:34
84
Eden Gines
-
25:41
10:42
85
Gabriell Rosales
-
26:28
11:02
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
4-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:55
100:08
20:02
8:21
52 Amanda Dillon
So
19:37
8:10
7
Meghan McBerry
So
19:43
8:13
8
Katie Mains
So
19:51
8:16
9
Anna Pickett
Fr
20:25
8:30
13
Laura Dovek
Fr
20:32
8:33
15
Alyssa Organ
So
22:03
9:11
19
Amber Allen
Fr
26:29
11:02
41
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Westmoor
3-3-4-4-2
Gap: 3:31
102:51
20:34
8:34
65 Janine Brown
-
19:23
8:05
5
Christin Soe
-
19:57
8:19
10
Rachel Myint
-
20:00
8:20
11
Liseth Caretto
-
20:37
8:35
16
Allison Chan
-
22:54
9:33
23
Bridgett Yee
-
23:03
9:36
27




3 Alameda
2-2-1-1-3
Gap: 5:52
104:31
20:54
8:43
69 Naomi Chan
-
19:01
7:55
3
Sarah Spencer
-
19:08
7:58
4
Julia Fanger
-
19:30
8:08
6
Utieyin Etchie
-
21:59
9:10
18
Amanda Woodwort
-
24:53
10:22
38
Rainey Dumars
-
27:26
11:26
43




3 Lick-Wilmerding
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 4:56
103:45
20:45
8:39
69 Jaki Kimball
-
18:28
7:42
1
Raven Carson
-
18:54
7:53
2
Emily Hockett
-
20:28
8:32
14
Alexandr McCarthy
-
22:31
9:23
21
Necuritz Ari-Ella
-
23:24
9:45
31








5 Leland
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:12
110:28
22:06
9:12
101 Rebecca Lee
-
20:09
8:24
12
Betsy Meeker
-
21:57
9:09
17
Jaci Colman
-
22:29
9:22
20
Hannah Abbrusca
-
22:32
9:23
22
Sindura Ravichan
-
23:21
9:44
30
Haley Abbrusca
-
24:54
10:23
39
Ayano Watanabe
-
26:31
11:03
42
6 Willow Glen
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
116:34
23:19
9:43
142 Neylene Leon
-
22:57
9:34
24
Nadia Pignatar
-
22:58
9:34
25
Helen Belete
-
23:02
9:36
26
Ashley Yamaguch
-
23:39
9:51
32
Jennifer Martinez
-
23:58
9:59
35
Julianne Garcia
-
24:10
10:04
36
Hefciba Campos
-
25:47
10:45
40
7 Mercy-Burlingame
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:25
118:07
23:37
9:51
161 Christin Del Carlo
-
23:05
9:37
28
Linda Olmos
-
23:06
9:38
29
Nancy Pemetta
-
23:40
9:52
33
Caroline Rodrigue
-
23:46
9:54
34
Demaire Khoury
-
24:30
10:13
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.