Archbishop Mitty Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/9/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Etterman, Jessica Jr V 21:06 6:48 3.1 57/157 6/7 6/7 1/16 21:15
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garlejo, April Sr V 20:46 6:42 3.1 42/157 3/7 3/7 7/27 22:01
(1:15,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Guzikowski, Amanda Sr V 20:45 6:42 3.1 40/157 2/7 2/7 12/28 20:59
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Haar, Molly So V 20:51 6:44 3.1 46/157 5/7 5/7 1/22 21:20
(0:29,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kriege, Mary Sr V 19:02 6:08 3.1 4/157 1/7 1/7 4/28 18:51
Loveday, Montana So V 20:48 6:43 3.1 44/157 4/7 4/7 5/24 21:26
(0:38,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rintala, Olivia So V 21:48 7:02 3.1 74/157 7/7 7/7 1/12 20:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/22 102:12
1:49
3.1 6:36 6:08 6:44 172 6:28 99:51 99:51 Mary Kriege (4), Amanda Guzikowski (39), April Garlejo (41), Montana Loveday (43), Molly Haar (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgan Lira Jr Valley Christian (San Jos 18:45 6:03
2 Kaycee Holcomb Sr Oak Park High School 18:54 6:06
3 Julia Maxwell Fr Branson 19:00 6:08
4 Mary Kriege Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:02 6:08 1/7 1/7 4/28
5 Jessica Marquardt Sr Orange Lutheran High Scho 19:14 6:12
6 Laura Vasquez Jr Presentation 19:16 6:13
7 Jessica Petroff So Madera High School 19:21 6:15
8 Lauren Kraus So Maria Carrillo 19:30 6:17
9 Christine Hoffmann Jr San Luis Obispo 19:30 6:17
10 Micayla Rennick So San Luis Obispo 19:37 6:20
11 Kathleen Uyttewaal Sr San Luis Obispo 19:37 6:20
12 Emily Blaha Sr Valley Christian (San Jos 19:40 6:21
13 Taelor Young Sr Oak Park High School 19:41 6:21
14 Sarah Aghazeynali Jr clovis north high school 19:41 6:21
15 Kate Courtney So Branson 19:43 6:22
16 Celina Vera Jr Tulare Union High School 19:44 6:22
17 Brittany Stalzer Jr Oak Park High School 19:49 6:24
18 Anna Frederich Fr La Canada 19:51 6:24
19 Meghan Fuelling Jr La Canada 19:51 6:24
20 Kayla Knapp Jr Los Gatos 19:52 6:25
21 Shaelyn Silverman So Lynbrook 19:52 6:25
22 Alana Jones So Laguna Hills 19:53 6:25
23 Taylor Pablo Jr St. Mary's 19:57 6:26
24 Kirby Franklin So Petaluma High School 19:57 6:26
25 Meriel Bench Sr Atascadero High School 19:58 6:26
26 Leigh Moffett Fr clovis north high school 20:06 6:29
27 Michelle Carruth Sr clovis north high school 20:12 6:31
28 Brynna Thigpen So Maria Carrillo 20:18 6:33
29 Rachel Brown Fr Orange Lutheran High Scho 20:22 6:34
30 Tori Tsolls Sr Presentation 20:24 6:35
31 Candace Matsunaga Sr Oak Park High School 20:26 6:35
32 Madel Lavack Jr San Luis Obispo 20:29 6:36
33 Sonia Xu Fr Alameda 20:36 6:39
34 Madeline Cooper So Presentation 20:41 6:40
35 Lyndzee Gillilard Fr Tulare Union High School 20:42 6:41
36 Kelly Hosokawa So Alameda 20:42 6:41
37 Samina Andrade So Tulare Union High School 20:43 6:41
38 Devon Bedell Sr Cabrillo 20:43 6:41
39 Tanner Martin Sr Tulare Union High School 20:44 6:41
40 Amanda Guzikowski Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:45 6:42 2/7 2/7 12/28
41 Trixi Scolari Fr Maria Carrillo 20:46 6:42
42 April Garlejo Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:46 6:42 3/7 3/7 7/27
43 Katie Sandoval So clovis north high school 20:47 6:42
44 Montana Loveday So Archbishop Mitty 20:48 6:43 4/7 4/7 5/24
45 Audrey Behen Fr Petaluma High School 20:49 6:43
46 Molly Haar So Archbishop Mitty 20:51 6:44 5/7 5/7 1/22
47 Tina Chase-rios Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:52 6:44
48 Ariel Graykowski Sr Dublin High School 20:53 6:44
49 Maddie Crum So Petaluma High School 20:55 6:45
50 Gretel Petrie Jr Maria Carrillo 20:56 6:45
51 Irene Xu Jr Alameda 20:59 6:46
52 Marissa Reyes So St. Mary's 20:59 6:46
53 Hailey Lynch So Petaluma High School 20:59 6:46
54 Lauren Schlee Fr Willow Glen 21:03 6:47
55 Sierra Ryder Fr Miramonte 21:05 6:48
56 Mariah Grady Sr San Luis Obispo 21:05 6:48
57 Jessica Etterman Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:06 6:48 6/7 6/7 1/16
58 Emma Fong Fr Alameda 21:07 6:49
59 Yamileth Muniz Fr Laguna Hills 21:23 6:54
60 Sami Lee So clovis north high school 21:27 6:55
61 Meghann Arigo Sr San Luis Obispo 21:27 6:55
62 Savannah Ryder Jr Miramonte 21:28 6:55
63 Kasey Duval Sr Atascadero High School 21:29 6:56
64 Megan Lane Fr Orange Lutheran High Scho 21:29 6:56
65 Greta Wagner Fr Los Gatos 21:32 6:57
66 Mariko Stenstedt Fr Alameda 21:35 6:58
67 Maria Blanc Jr Presentation 21:36 6:58
68 Lindsi Tu Jr Alameda 21:38 6:59
69 Becky Ludford Sr Orange Lutheran High Scho 21:40 6:59
70 Sophie Breck Fr Branson 21:40 6:59
71 Erinn Tempelis Sr Oak Park High School 21:41 7:00
72 Audrey Foulk Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:44 7:01
73 Nicole Rockwell Jr Willow Glen 21:46 7:01
74 Olivia Rintala So Archbishop Mitty 21:48 7:02 7/7 7/7 1/12
75 Jackie Gill Jr Presentation 21:49 7:02
76 Anna Harleen Fr Branson 21:50 7:03
77 Rachel Thorp Jr La Canada 21:52 7:03
78 Kelly Birkland Jr Maria Carrillo 21:55 7:04
79 Jenna Wall Jr Oak Park High School 21:57 7:05
80 Angelica Sanchez So Tulare Union High School 21:57 7:05
81 Kylee Kiesow Fr Willow Glen 21:59 7:05
82 Lauren Branagh Fr Miramonte 22:00 7:06
83 Sydney Geredes Fr Los Gatos 22:02 7:06
84 Autumn Hersey Fr Cabrillo 22:02 7:06
85 Tori Winslow Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:07 7:08
86 Megan Hall So Whitney High School 22:08 7:08
87 Ruby Perez Jr Willow Glen 22:13 7:10
88 Haley Cardoza So Tulare Union High School 22:15 7:11
89 Silvia Signore So Lynbrook 22:15 7:11
90 Kendall Kemby Fr Orange Lutheran High Scho 22:18 7:12
91 Amanda Robago Jr Los Gatos 22:20 7:12
92 Alex Ecker Sr Maria Carrillo 22:20 7:12
93 Samantha Sambado Jr St. Mary's 22:23 7:13
94 Dean Roell Sr Cabrillo 22:24 7:14
95 Melissa Tabone Sr Oak Park High School 22:26 7:14
96 Colette Pierce Jr Tulare Union High School 22:28 7:15
97 Sarah Blaha Sr Valley Christian (San Jos 22:30 7:15
98 Kellianne Connolly So Valley Christian (San Jos 22:35 7:17
99 Carolina Lopez So Miguel Contreras Learning 22:35 7:17
100 Francesca Honey Jr Petaluma High School 22:37 7:18
101 Kyrah Vaughn Sr Whitney High School 22:41 7:19
102 Mystique Tyler So Cabrillo 22:44 7:20
103 Elana Lopez Jr Laguna Hills 22:45 7:20
104 Daniela Lomeli Jr Willow Glen 22:48 7:21
105 Connie Nugyen Fr Laguna Hills 22:50 7:22
106 Shirley Chen Jr Dublin High School 22:51 7:22
107 Diana Tran Jr La Canada 22:52 7:23
108 Kaylyn Mcelroy So Orange Lutheran High Scho 22:53 7:23
109 Sam Royall Fr Petaluma High School 22:53 7:23
110 Imani Parker-fong Sr St. Mary's 22:55 7:24
111 Julia Franco Jr Atascadero High School 22:56 7:24
112 Lisa Lacampagne Jr Mountain View 23:00 7:25
113 Rebecca Yang So Lynbrook 23:04 7:26
114 Vaidehi Buch Sr Cabrillo 23:05 7:27
115 Erica Vasquez So Madera High School 23:06 7:27
116 Hannah Li Miramonte 23:06 7:27
117 Sophia Ramos So Maria Carrillo 23:07 7:27
118 Courtney Winterbauer Jr Alameda 23:07 7:27
119 Karina Rich Jr Cabrillo 23:13 7:29
120 Kathleen Knight Jr San Luis Obispo 23:20 7:32
121 Hannah Villanueva Jr Dublin High School 23:21 7:32
122 Erin Brown Sr Los Gatos 23:28 7:34
123 Nicole Mcduffie Jr Los Gatos 23:34 7:36
124 Mollykate Smith So Orange Lutheran High Scho 23:36 7:37
125 Michelle Berjikian Jr La Canada 23:38 7:37
126 Mary Doyle Jr Miramonte 23:38 7:37
127 Kristi Tekerlek Jr St. Mary's 23:38 7:37
128 Jennifer Tan So Lynbrook 23:39 7:38
129 Kassandra Olivas So Laguna Hills 23:40 7:38
130 Kailyn Paretti So Petaluma High School 23:45 7:40
131 Tammy Taller So Lynbrook 23:47 7:40
132 Karen Mac Fr Valley Christian (San Jos 23:48 7:41
133 Jessica Xu Fr Valley Christian (San Jos 23:54 7:43
134 Adrienne Jones Jr Los Gatos 23:55 7:43
135 Anjali Doshi Jr Laguna Hills 23:57 7:44
136 Neylene Leon Jr Willow Glen 24:07 7:47
137 Claire Amsden Jr Mountain View 24:11 7:48
138 Ashley Dalton Sr Cabrillo 24:16 7:50
139 Leslie Almanza Sr Wasco 24:16 7:50
140 Jaime Flores Jr St. Mary's 24:32 7:55
141 Shannon Luu Fr Valley Christian (San Jos 24:32 7:55
142 Juana Galvan Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 24:41 7:58
143 Lucia Morales Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 24:46 7:59
144 Andrea Hernandez Jr Madera High School 24:52 8:01
145 Heidi Maqueos So Miguel Contreras Learning 24:55 8:02
146 Kali Federwisch So Whitney High School 25:00 8:04
147 Hannah Swernoff Jr Miramonte 25:03 8:05
148 Karen Flores So Miguel Contreras Learning 25:34 8:15
149 Anisa Lester Fr Branson 25:47 8:19
150 De Los Ri Claudia Amaro Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:48 8:19
151 Selena Castellon Jr Wasco 26:38 8:35
152 Taylor Santin Jr Cosumnes Oaks 26:41 8:36
153 Brenda Garcia Fr Madera High School 26:43 8:37
154 Andreina Reyes Sr Wasco 26:45 8:38
155 Elia Figueroa Jr Madera High School 27:04 8:44
156 Maria Sebastian So Miguel Contreras Learning 28:03 9:03
157 Martha Sanchez So Wasco 28:19 9:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Luis Obispo
9-4-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
100:18
20:04
6:28
114 Christin Hoffmann
Jr
19:30
6:17
9
Micayla Rennick
So
19:37
6:20
10
Kathleen Uyttewaa
Sr
19:37
6:20
11
Madel Lavack
Jr
20:29
6:36
31
Mariah Grady
Sr
21:05
6:48
53
Meghann Arigo
Sr
21:27
6:55
58
Kathleen Knight
Jr
23:20
7:32
109
2 Oak Park High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:47
100:31
20:06
6:29
129 Kaycee Holcomb
Sr
18:54
6:06
2
Taelor Young
Sr
19:41
6:21
13
Brittany Stalzer
Jr
19:49
6:24
17
Candace Matsunag
Sr
20:26
6:35
30
Erinn Tempelis
Sr
21:41
7:00
67
Jenna Wall
Jr
21:57
7:05
74
Melissa Tabone
Sr
22:26
7:14
88
3 clovis north high school
10-9-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
102:13
20:27
6:36
164 Sarah Aghazeyn
Jr
19:41
6:21
14
Leigh Moffett
Fr
20:06
6:29
25
Michelle Carruth
Sr
20:12
6:31
26
Katie Sandoval
So
20:47
6:42
42
Sami Lee
So
21:27
6:55
57








4 Archbishop Mitty
4-10-6-6-4
Gap: 1:49
102:12
20:26
6:36
172 Mary Kriege
Sr
19:02
6:08
4
Amanda Guzikows
Sr
20:45
6:42
39
April Garlejo
Sr
20:46
6:42
41
Montana Loveday
So
20:48
6:43
43
Molly Haar
So
20:51
6:44
45
Jessica Etterman
Jr
21:06
6:48
54
Olivia Rintala
So
21:48
7:02
69
5 Maria Carrillo
8-6-5-4-5
Gap: 2:25
103:25
20:41
6:40
195 Lauren Kraus
So
19:30
6:17
8
Brynna Thigpen
So
20:18
6:33
27
Trixi Scolari
Fr
20:46
6:42
40
Gretel Petrie
Jr
20:56
6:45
47
Kelly Birkland
Jr
21:55
7:04
73
Alex Ecker
Sr
22:20
7:12
85
Sophia Ramos
So
23:07
7:27
106
6 Tulare Union High School
11-11-8-5-6
Gap: 2:13
103:50
20:46
6:42
199 Celina Vera
Jr
19:44
6:22
16
Lyndzee Gillilar
Fr
20:42
6:41
34
Samina Andrade
So
20:43
6:41
36
Tanner Martin
Sr
20:44
6:41
38
Angelica Sanchez
So
21:57
7:05
75
Haley Cardoza
So
22:15
7:11
81
Colette Pierce
Jr
22:28
7:15
89
7 Presentation
6-6-4-7-7
Gap: 2:33
103:46
20:45
6:42
201 Laura Vasquez
Jr
19:16
6:13
6
Tori Tsolls
Sr
20:24
6:35
29
Madeline Cooper
So
20:41
6:40
33
Maria Blanc
Jr
21:36
6:58
63
Jackie Gill
Jr
21:49
7:02
70








8 Alameda
18-12-13-11-8
Gap: 0:59
104:59
21:00
6:46
232 Sonia Xu
Fr
20:36
6:39
32
Kelly Hosokawa
So
20:42
6:41
35
Irene Xu
Jr
20:59
6:46
48
Emma Fong
Fr
21:07
6:49
55
Mariko Stensted
Fr
21:35
6:58
62
Lindsi Tu
Jr
21:38
6:59
64
Courtney Winterba
Jr
23:07
7:27
107
9 Orange Lutheran High Scho
5-5-9-9-9
Gap: 3:04
105:03
21:01
6:47
241 Jessica Marquard
Sr
19:14
6:12
5
Rachel Brown
Fr
20:22
6:34
28
Megan Lane
Fr
21:29
6:56
60
Becky Ludford
Sr
21:40
6:59
65
Kendall Kemby
Fr
22:18
7:12
83
Kaylyn Mcelroy
So
22:53
7:23
99
Mollykat Smith
So
23:36
7:37
112
10 Petaluma High School
17-13-12-10-10
Gap: 2:40
105:17
21:03
6:48
257 Kirby Franklin
So
19:57
6:26
24
Audrey Behen
Fr
20:49
6:43
44
Maddie Crum
So
20:55
6:45
46
Hailey Lynch
So
20:59
6:46
50
Francesc Honey
Jr
22:37
7:18
93
Sam Royall
Fr
22:53
7:23
100
Kailyn Paretti
So
23:45
7:40
118
11 Branson
3-3-6-8-11
Gap: 6:47
108:00
21:36
6:58
289 Julia Maxwell
Fr
19:00
6:08
3
Kate Courtney
So
19:43
6:22
15
Sophie Breck
Fr
21:40
6:59
66
Anna Harleen
Fr
21:50
7:03
71
Anisa Lester
Fr
25:47
8:19
134








12 Valley Christian (San Jos
1-1-10-12-12
Gap: 5:03
107:18
21:28
6:55
314 Morgan Lira
Jr
18:45
6:03
1
Emily Blaha
Sr
19:40
6:21
12
Sarah Blaha
Sr
22:30
7:15
90
Kelliann Connolly
So
22:35
7:17
91
Karen Mac
Fr
23:48
7:41
120
Jessica Xu
Fr
23:54
7:43
121
Shannon Luu
Fr
24:32
7:55
127
13 La Canada
12-8-11-13-13
Gap: 3:47
108:04
21:37
6:58
320 Anna Frederic
Fr
19:51
6:24
18
Meghan Fuelling
Jr
19:51
6:24
19
Rachel Thorp
Jr
21:52
7:03
72
Diana Tran
Jr
22:52
7:23
98
Michelle Berjikia
Jr
23:38
7:37
113








14 Los Gatos
13-16-15-14-14
Gap: 3:36
109:14
21:51
7:03
353 Kayla Knapp
Jr
19:52
6:25
20
Greta Wagner
Fr
21:32
6:57
61
Sydney Geredes
Fr
22:02
7:06
78
Amanda Robago
Jr
22:20
7:12
84
Erin Brown
Sr
23:28
7:34
110
Nicole Mcduffie
Jr
23:34
7:36
111
Adrienne Jones
Jr
23:55
7:43
122
15 Willow Glen
20-21-18-17-15
Gap: 1:45
109:49
21:58
7:05
371 Lauren Schlee
Fr
21:03
6:47
51
Nicole Rockwell
Jr
21:46
7:01
68
Kylee Kiesow
Fr
21:59
7:05
76
Ruby Perez
Jr
22:13
7:10
80
Daniela Lomeli
Jr
22:48
7:21
96
Neylene Leon
Jr
24:07
7:47
124




16 St. Mary's
16-14-14-15-16
Gap: 3:41
109:52
21:58
7:05
374 Taylor Pablo
Jr
19:57
6:26
23
Marissa Reyes
So
20:59
6:46
49
Samantha Sambado
Jr
22:23
7:13
86
Imani Parker-f
Sr
22:55
7:24
101
Kristi Tekerlek
Jr
23:38
7:37
115
Jaime Flores
Jr
24:32
7:55
126




17 Laguna Hills
15-15-16-16-17
Gap: 3:47
110:31
22:06
7:08
387 Alana Jones
So
19:53
6:25
22
Yamileth Muniz
Fr
21:23
6:54
56
Elana Lopez
Jr
22:45
7:20
95
Connie Nugyen
Fr
22:50
7:22
97
Kassandr Olivas
So
23:40
7:38
117
Anjali Doshi
Jr
23:57
7:44
123




18 Cabrillo
19-20-19-19-18
Gap: 2:22
110:58
22:12
7:10
400 Devon Bedell
Sr
20:43
6:41
37
Autumn Hersey
Fr
22:02
7:06
79
Dean Roell
Sr
22:24
7:14
87
Mystique Tyler
So
22:44
7:20
94
Vaidehi Buch
Sr
23:05
7:27
103
Karina Rich
Jr
23:13
7:29
108
Ashley Dalton
Sr
24:16
7:50
125
19 Miramonte
21-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:33
111:17
22:15
7:11
407 Sierra Ryder
Fr
21:05
6:48
52
Savannah Ryder
Jr
21:28
6:55
59
Lauren Branagh
Fr
22:00
7:06
77
Hannah Li
-
23:06
7:27
105
Mary Doyle
Jr
23:38
7:37
114
Hannah Swernoff
Jr
25:03
8:05
132




20 Lynbrook
14-17-20-20-20
Gap: 3:55
112:37
22:31
7:16
440 Shaelyn Silverma
So
19:52
6:25
21
Silvia Signore
So
22:15
7:11
82
Rebecca Yang
So
23:04
7:26
102
Jennifer Tan
So
23:39
7:38
116
Tammy Taller
So
23:47
7:40
119








21 Madera High School
7-18-21-21-21
Gap: 7:43
121:06
24:13
7:49
514 Jessica Petroff
So
19:21
6:15
7
Erica Vasquez
So
23:06
7:27
104
Andrea Hernande
Jr
24:52
8:01
130
Brenda Garcia
Fr
26:43
8:37
136
Elia Figueroa
Jr
27:04
8:44
137








22 Miguel Contreras Learning
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:59
122:31
24:30
7:54
613 Carolina Lopez
So
22:35
7:17
92
Juana Galvan
Jr
24:41
7:58
128
Lucia Morales
Sr
24:46
7:59
129
Heidi Maqueos
So
24:55
8:02
131
Karen Flores
So
25:34
8:15
133
De Los Ri Claudia Amaro
Jr
25:48
8:19
135
Maria Sebastia
So
28:03
9:03
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.