Archbishop Mitty Results from the Monte Vista Invitational at Oak Hill Park on 9/7/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Cecilia So So 18:25.97 9:13 2 118/173 6/14 17/33 8/11
Allen, Amber So So 23:00.5 11:30 2 169/173 14/14 32/33 3/3 22:02
Back, Riley Jr Jr 18:00.68 9:00 2 70/107 4/11 14/33 9/13 16:22
Brobst, Olivia Fr Fr 17:17.18 8:39 2 60/114 2/2 10/33 12/18
Carrillo, Andrea Jr Jr 20:57.49 10:29 2 99/107 10/11 27/33 1/1
Colpo, Isabella Jr Jr 25:15 12:38 2 107/107 11/11 33/33 1/1 21:49
Dillon, Amanda Jr Jr 18:11.47 9:06 2 73/107 5/11 15/33 5/9 16:18
Etterman, Jessica Jr Jr 14:56.52 7:28 2 21/107 1/11 5/33 11/22 14:59
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fairley, Nicole Sr Sr 19:21.67 9:41 2 68/75 5/6 21/33 4/5 16:51
Farias, Vicky Jr Jr 20:25.57 10:13 2 94/107 9/11 24/33 2/2
Garlejo, April Sr Sr 14:14.02 7:07 2 10/75 2/6 2/33 2/16 16:35
(2:21,14.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Grant, Samantha So So 22:18.94 11:09 2 165/173 12/14 30/33 5/6
Guillardo, Meleah Jr Jr 19:31.08 9:46 2 87/107 7/11 22/33 4/7
Guzikowski, Amanda Sr Sr 14:07.31 7:04 2 9/75 1/6 1/33 8/19
Haar, Molly So So 14:15.97 7:08 2 15/173 1/14 3/33 8/22
Hass, Carina So So 22:30.09 11:15 2 168/173 13/14 31/33 3/3
Jacobsen, Cassie Sr Sr 15:25.65 7:43 2 26/75 3/6 6/33 5/12 14:23
John, Natalie Sr Sr 18:14.7 9:07 2 63/75 4/6 16/33 6/7 16:26
McAndrews, Allison Jr Jr 17:28.68 8:44 2 61/107 3/11 13/33 12/19 14:57
McBerry, Meghan Jr Jr 19:21.35 9:41 2 85/107 6/11 20/33 5/8 16:34
Mein, Morgan So So 21:41.64 10:51 2 160/173 10/14 28/33 7/7
Olson, Morgan So So 19:00.26 9:30 2 132/173 7/14 18/33 7/8
Organ, Alyssa Jr Jr 20:05.87 10:03 2 91/107 8/11 23/33 3/4 17:19
Ossai, Leslie Sr Sr 20:33.61 10:17 2 71/75 6/6 25/33 3/3 18:02
Probst, Stephanie So So 15:47.66 7:54 2 46/173 3/14 7/33 7/19 14:18
Rintala, Olivia So So 14:21.23 7:11 2 18/173 2/14 4/33 5/22
Saunders, Briana Jr Jr 17:18.74 8:39 2 58/107 2/11 11/33 16/21 15:13
Simmermacher, Catherine So So 22:08.72 11:04 2 164/173 11/14 29/33 6/6
Sweeney, Kelly Fr Fr 16:05.9 8:03 2 29/114 1/2 8/33 13/22
Tsakiridis, Michelle So So 20:49.19 10:25 2 152/173 9/14 26/33 7/8
Vazquez, Lianne So So 17:27.1 8:44 2 90/173 5/14 12/33 9/12
Vokt, Katrina So So 16:42.34 8:21 2 65/173 4/14 9/33 8/15
Wuerz, Valerie So So 19:14.1 9:37 2 137/173 8/14 19/33 7/8 17:06
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/5 81:23
5:14
2 8:08 7:04 9:41 67 7:11 Amanda Guzikowski (3), April Garlejo (4), Cassie Jacobsen (13), Natalie John (22), Nicole Fairley (25)
So 1st 5 6/12 78:34
3:11
2 7:51 7:08 8:44 181 6:44 Molly Haar (13), Olivia Rintala (16), Stephanie Probst (39), Katrina Vokt (51), Lianne Vazquez (62)
So 2nd 5 7/7 99:11
3:16
2 9:55 9:13 10:51 173 8:00 Cecilia Acosta (24), Morgan Olson (30), Valerie Wuerz (34), Michelle Tsakiridis (42), Morgan Mein (43)
Jr 1st 5 7/9 85:56
3:15
2 8:36 7:28 9:06 155 7:13 Jessica Etterman (13), Briana Saunders (29), Allison McAndrews (32), Riley Back (40), Amanda Dillon (41)
Jr 2nd 5 1/1 100:21
1:36
2 10:02 9:41 10:29 15 10:02 Meghan McBerry (1), Meleah Guillardo (2), Alyssa Organ (3), Vicky Farias (4), Andrea Carrillo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Santisteban Sr Castro Valley 12:23.19 6:12
2 Elaine Mcvay Sr California 12:42.34 6:21
3 Jill Anderson Sr Monte Vista 13:50.85 6:55
4 Kelly Nordine Sr San Ramon Vlly 13:55.2 6:58
5 Annie Woelffer Sr St. Mary's 13:56.27 6:58
6 Kelley O'dell Sr Las Lomas 13:59.63 7:00
7 Gabrielle White Sr Castro Valley 14:02.05 7:01
8 Jennifer Goldstein Sr Foothill 14:06.25 7:03
9 Amanda Guzikowski Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:07.31 7:04 1/6 1/33 8/19
10 April Garlejo Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:14.02 7:07 2/6 2/33 2/16
11 Morganne Endicott Sr San Ramon Vlly 14:16.96 7:08
12 Alison Lenzi Sr Mission San Jose 14:21.98 7:11
13 Mary Chambers Sr Foothill 14:25.1 7:13
14 Jen Horton Sr San Ramon Vlly 14:27.32 7:14
15 Laura Leach Sr San Ramon Vlly 14:33.98 7:17
16 Mary Elizabeth Stern Sr San Ramon Vlly 14:35.66 7:18
17 Kesley Austin Sr Northgate 14:37.25 7:19
18 Katie Salmon Sr Acalanes 14:43.88 7:22
19 Morgan Laird Sr San Ramon Vlly 14:56.76 7:28
20 Tine Deleon Sr Rodriguez 14:57.05 7:29
21 Jackie Babinat Sr Heritage 14:57.4 7:29
22 Amanda Stansell Sr Monte Vista 14:59.87 7:30
23 Elsa Schwaninger Sr Foothill 15:10.15 7:35
24 Kate Sallstrom Sr Monte Vista 15:17.79 7:39
25 Carolyn Gilchriese Sr Castro Valley 15:19.86 7:40
26 Cassie Jacobsen Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:25.65 7:43 3/6 6/33 5/12
27 Katelyn Carbiener Sr Sierra 15:30.18 7:45
28 Jill Foster Sr Granada 15:33.23 7:47
29 Erica Bilodeau Sr San Ramon Vlly 15:36.29 7:48
30 Annie Humphrey Sr San Ramon Vlly 15:36.82 7:48
31 Devany Gutierrez Sr Antioch 15:38.13 7:49
32 Jessica Lawrence Sr San Ramon Vlly 15:39.76 7:50
33 Emilie Wood Sr San Ramon Vlly 15:41.43 7:51
34 Amy Prindle Sr Las Lomas 15:42.48 7:51
35 Irene Padilla Sr Rodriguez 15:44.59 7:52
36 Vicky Demetz Sr Dougherty Valley 15:46.93 7:53
37 Dana Wilke Sr San Ramon Vlly 15:59.88 8:00
38 Katrina Paraskevopoulos Sr Amador Valley 16:00.2 8:00
39 Caity Dickson Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:00.64 8:00
40 Michelle Dickinson Sr Foothill 16:02.85 8:01
41 Valerie Regalia Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:04.63 8:02
42 Nicole Mcdaniel Sr Amador Valley 16:07.22 8:04
43 Carissa Heller Sr California 16:08.22 8:04
44 Brittany Mumford Sr Granada 16:08.55 8:04
45 Annie Valceschini Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:09.68 8:05
46 Margaret Duffy Sr Amador Valley 16:11.16 8:06
47 Nathalie Hechinger Sr Sacred Hrt Chr 16:13.94 8:07
48 Madison Smith Sr Las Lomas 16:16.69 8:08
49 Kirsten Mumford Sr Granada 16:18.88 8:09
50 Andrea Hill Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:28.84 8:14
51 Julie Ainsbury Sr Sacred Hrt Chr 16:37.87 8:19
52 Mckenzie Morris Sr Dougherty Valley 16:45.34 8:23
53 Kelsey Glavee Sr Dougherty Valley 16:49.7 8:25
54 Aunschelle Jackson Sr Heritage 16:57.74 8:29
55 Stephanie Zhou Jr Dougherty Valley 16:59.74 8:30
56 Danica Brogdon Sr Las Lomas 17:03.39 8:32
57 Amy Lundeen Sr Dougherty Valley 17:10.19 8:35
58 Meredith Huntley Sr Monte Vista 17:16.52 8:38
59 Tiffany Lopez Sr Heritage 17:23.82 8:42
60 Victoria Burchard Sr San Ramon Vlly 17:37.46 8:49
61 Erina Delaria Sr Northgate 18:13.2 9:07
62 Sarah Wells Sr San Ramon Vlly 18:13.61 9:07
63 Natalie John Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:14.7 9:07 4/6 16/33 6/7
64 Erika Molina Sr Antioch 18:16.95 9:08
65 Jessica Pechner Sr Rodriguez 18:32.87 9:16
66 Vittoria Steffan Sr Monte Vista 18:33.4 9:17
67 Theresa Nelson Sr San Ramon Vlly 19:20.42 9:40
68 Nicole Fairley Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:21.67 9:41 5/6 21/33 4/5
69 Joliet Liu Sr Dougherty Valley 19:36.33 9:48
70 Veronica Rivera Sr Rodriguez 19:56.48 9:58
71 Leslie Ossai Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:33.61 10:17 6/6 25/33 3/3
72 Gianna Marciarille Sr Acalanes 20:50.86 10:25
73 Sydney Collins Sr San Ramon Vlly 23:01.76 11:31
74 Brianna Wilson Sr Rodriguez 23:50.73 11:55
75 Gabrielle Zoger Sr Acalanes 24:03.82 12:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Vlly
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
71:49
14:22
7:11
28 Kelly Nordine
Sr
13:55
6:58
2
Morganne Endicott
Sr
14:17
7:08
5
Jen Horton
Sr
14:27
7:14
6
Laura Leach
Sr
14:34
7:17
7
Mary Elizabet Stern
Sr
14:36
7:18
8
Morgan Laird
Sr
14:57
7:28
9
Erica Bilodeau
Sr
15:36
7:48
14
2 Archbishop Mitty
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 5:14
81:23
16:17
8:08
67 Amanda Guzikows
Sr
14:07
7:04
3
April Garlejo
Sr
14:14
7:07
4
Cassie Jacobsen
Sr
15:26
7:43
13
Natalie John
Sr
18:15
9:07
22
Nicole Fairley
Sr
19:22
9:41
25
Leslie Ossai
Sr
20:34
10:17
28




3 Monte Vista
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:43
79:58
16:00
8:00
69 Jill Anderson
Sr
13:51
6:55
1
Amanda Stansell
Sr
15:00
7:30
11
Kate Sallstro
Sr
15:18
7:39
12
Meredith Huntley
Sr
17:17
8:38
21
Vittoria Steffan
Sr
18:33
9:17
24








4 Dougherty Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:23
83:32
16:42
8:21
90 Vicky Demetz
Sr
15:47
7:53
16
Mckenzie Morris
Sr
16:45
8:23
17
Kelsey Glavee
Sr
16:50
8:25
18
Stephani Zhou
Jr
17:00
8:30
19
Amy Lundeen
Sr
17:10
8:35
20
Joliet Liu
Sr
19:36
9:48
26




5 Rodriguez
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 8:54
93:02
18:36
9:18
104 Tine Deleon
Sr
14:57
7:29
10
Irene Padilla
Sr
15:45
7:52
15
Jessica Pechner
Sr
18:33
9:16
23
Veronica Rivera
Sr
19:56
9:58
27
Brianna Wilson
Sr
23:51
11:55
29








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Berge So Acalanes 12:57.66 6:29
2 Maryann Gong So Granada 12:59.1 6:30
3 Annie Marggraff So Acalanes 13:06.7 6:33
4 Amy Ingram So Monte Vista 13:18.99 6:39
5 Sophia Cannata-bowman So Sacred Hrt Chr 13:21.08 6:41
6 Jena Pianin So Amador Valley 13:24.14 6:42
7 Amy Hollswandner So Acalanes 13:35.61 6:48
8 Isabelle Demetz So Dougherty Valley 13:40.53 6:50
9 Nicolette Sorensen So Acalanes 13:42.68 6:51
10 Kelly Collins So Acalanes 13:54.41 6:57
11 Ami Boucher So Northgate 14:00.61 7:00
12 Elena Smith So Monte Vista 14:00.96 7:00
13 Kellie Redmond So Sacred Hrt Chr 14:06.98 7:03
14 Lauren Salazar So Dougherty Valley 14:09.54 7:05
15 Molly Haar So Archbishop Mitty 14:15.97 7:08 1/14 3/33 8/22
16 Annie Geasa So Foothill 14:18.12 7:09
17 Phoebe Killick So Monte Vista 14:19.97 7:10
18 Olivia Rintala So Archbishop Mitty 14:21.23 7:11 2/14 4/33 5/22
19 Paige Hughes So Foothill 14:34.02 7:17
20 Kristen Chan So Dougherty Valley 14:34.75 7:17
21 Emily Hipp So Sacred Hrt Chr 14:40.59 7:20
22 Jacquelyn Amaro So Las Lomas 14:42.16 7:21
23 Ellie Harvey So Monte Vista 14:56.27 7:28
24 Fairlie Reese So Las Lomas 14:57.88 7:29
25 Gurubala Kotta So Mission San Jose 15:00.31 7:30
26 Haley Mckay So Acalanes 15:01.57 7:31
27 Nina Razavi So Amador Valley 15:07.16 7:34
28 Marisa Rodriques Sr California 15:11.25 7:36
29 Sahar Arghandiwal So Dougherty Valley 15:14.71 7:37
30 Katherine Tse So Sacred Hrt Chr 15:17.77 7:39
31 Sydnee Corey So San Ramon Vlly 15:18.85 7:39
32 Amanda Stelter So California 15:23.37 7:42
33 Rachel Ruberg So Dougherty Valley 15:23.77 7:42
34 Rebecca Horpel So Castro Valley 15:25.18 7:43
35 Patricia Angel So Sierra 15:25.58 7:43
36 Zoe Roger-lemke So Dougherty Valley 15:26.61 7:43
37 Charlene Chew So California 15:27.24 7:44
38 Sophie Wan So Foothill 15:32.04 7:46
39 Maddy Campbell So Northgate 15:37.35 7:49
40 Haley Kisner So Acalanes 15:37.94 7:49
41 Annie Mastorakis So Monte Vista 15:40.31 7:50
42 Brooke Rosenberg So Monte Vista 15:41.94 7:51
43 Taylor Johnson So Heritage 15:43.98 7:52
44 Analisa Honour So Sierra 15:45.13 7:53
45 Ryan Elizabeth Spencer So Monte Vista 15:46.35 7:53
46 Stephanie Probst So Archbishop Mitty 15:47.66 7:54 3/14 7/33 7/19
47 Erika Serame So Dougherty Valley 15:50.59 7:55
48 Caroline Wilcox So Acalanes 15:51.88 7:56
49 Kyra Schwaninger So Foothill 15:54.59 7:57
50 Lindsey Dobyns So Mission San Jose 15:56.95 7:58
51 Shannon Donley So San Ramon Vlly 16:01.49 8:01
52 Catherine Burchard So San Ramon Vlly 16:03.12 8:02
53 Lindsay Rodgers So Monte Vista 16:09.4 8:05
54 Leah Feldman So Monte Vista 16:11.64 8:06
55 Emeree Duvauchelle So Deer Valley 16:12.16 8:06
56 Ivonnie Shih So Mission San Jose 16:12.52 8:06
57 Catherine Bronge So Monte Vista 16:13.54 8:07
58 Kenzie Amak So Dougherty Valley 16:15.06 8:08
59 Whitney Liu So Mission San Jose 16:24.26 8:12
60 Lauren Amaro So Las Lomas 16:24.62 8:12
61 Torrey Busboom So San Ramon Vlly 16:29.8 8:15
62 Kimiko Masuoka So St. Mary's 16:35.1 8:18
63 Courtney Sicam So Amador Valley 16:39.79 8:20
64 Kayla Scalise So Northgate 16:41.74 8:21
65 Katrina Vokt So Archbishop Mitty 16:42.34 8:21 4/14 9/33 8/15
66 Laura Salonga So San Ramon Vlly 16:46.45 8:23
67 Savannah Sellers So Antioch 16:46.79 8:23
68 Victoria Liu So Foothill 16:51.08 8:26
69 Maria Tuite So Sacred Hrt Chr 16:53.1 8:27
70 Gianna Villa So San Ramon Vlly 16:54.6 8:27
71 Emily Jones So California 16:56.44 8:28
72 Alicia Rickli So Deer Valley 16:56.8 8:28
73 Emilie Shen So San Leandro 16:57.57 8:29
74 Madeline Hansen So Amador Valley 16:58.85 8:29
75 Jennifer Deleon So Rodriguez 17:01.19 8:31
76 Nicole Griffith So Monte Vista 17:02.49 8:31
77 Darbi Moore Jr Heritage 17:08.21 8:34
78 Megan Williams So California 17:08.97 8:34
79 Abigail Rivera So Antioch 17:10.42 8:35
80 Kathryn Buffo So Las Lomas 17:10.99 8:35
81 Callie Starn So Monte Vista 17:12.39 8:36
82 Miranda Halverson So Monte Vista 17:12.73 8:36
83 Gabby Vickroy So Dougherty Valley 17:13.6 8:37
84 Natalia Riccardi So St. Mary's 17:14.24 8:37
85 Morgon Wolfe So Monte Vista 17:14.6 8:37
86 Melissa Poon So Castro Valley 17:15.15 8:38
87 Ally Lizano So Monte Vista 17:15.73 8:38
88 Tiffany Liu Fr Mission San Jose 17:21.77 8:41
89 Alex Mcwilliams So Rodriguez 17:22.87 8:41
90 Lianne Vazquez So Archbishop Mitty 17:27.1 8:44 5/14 12/33 9/12
91 Mary Ma So Dougherty Valley 17:28.15 8:44
92 Annie Heiting So Monte Vista 17:33.12 8:47
93 Dakota Kramer So Castro Valley 17:33.49 8:47
94 022 Runnerf Heritage 17:34.55 8:47
95 Emma Wicks So Amador Valley 17:34.95 8:47
96 Emily Rollo So San Ramon Vlly 17:36.82 8:48
97 Michelle Ocegueda So Antioch 17:37.27 8:49
98 Nicole Fitzsimmons So Foothill 17:40.66 8:50
99 Kendal Simonse So Monte Vista 17:42.43 8:51
100 Miranda Huntley So Monte Vista 17:45.02 8:53
101 Mckenna Franklin So Monte Vista 17:46.3 8:53
102 Ashlynn Klipphahn So Dougherty Valley 17:48.88 8:54
103 Jacquelyn He So California 17:50.86 8:55
104 Carina Bilodeau So San Ramon Vlly 17:55.66 8:58
105 Brittani Chew So Monte Vista 17:59.55 9:00
106 Katelyn Rader So Acalanes 17:59.99 9:00
107 Alexandria Wesenberg Fr Amador Valley 18:00.39 9:00
108 Leslie Bridges So Northgate 18:05.32 9:03
109 Zodie Waxman So St. Mary's 18:10.01 9:05
110 Ashley Caruso So Liberty 18:10.41 9:05
111 Sarah Walsh So California 18:12.4 9:06
112 Alex Chung So Granada 18:12.96 9:06
113 Ashley Yu So Dougherty Valley 18:13.85 9:07
114 Kylie Manchester So Granada 18:16.22 9:08
115 Neeka Mandavi So Monte Vista 18:17.4 9:09
116 Liana Mukha So Castro Valley 18:19.63 9:10
117 Natalie Bartnick So San Ramon Vlly 18:24.24 9:12
118 Cecilia Acosta So Archbishop Mitty 18:25.97 9:13 6/14 17/33 8/11
119 Marie Hunt So San Ramon Vlly 18:26.74 9:13
120 Laura Green So Monte Vista 18:27.93 9:14
121 Olivia Duncan So St. Mary's 18:33.76 9:17
122 Madaline Renzi So Monte Vista 18:44.16 9:22
123 Amanda Mccomas So Monte Vista 18:44.95 9:22
124 Hannah Stewardson So Monte Vista 18:47.38 9:24
125 Isabella Alvarenga So Sacred Hrt Chr 18:48.87 9:24
126 Lynn Kawabata So Las Lomas 18:53.07 9:27
127 Gillian Colburn So Monte Vista 18:53.98 9:27
128 Jessica Jayson So Foothill 18:54.87 9:27
129 Nancy Ye So Foothill 18:57.37 9:29
130 Jessica Shaw So San Ramon Vlly 18:57.69 9:29
131 Eva Freedman So Las Lomas 18:58.04 9:29
132 Morgan Olson So Archbishop Mitty 19:00.26 9:30 7/14 18/33 7/8
133 Gwendolyn Gabie So Las Lomas 19:01.94 9:31
134 Jade Bourdeau-hernikl So Las Lomas 19:04.96 9:32
135 Minerva Banuelos So San Leandro 19:08.48 9:34
136 Gabrielle Crisologo So Foothill 19:13.27 9:37
137 Valerie Wuerz So Archbishop Mitty 19:14.1 9:37 8/14 19/33 7/8
138 Alyssa Milward So Acalanes 19:19.74 9:40
139 Camille Roque So Liberty 19:23.8 9:42
140 Rachel Hughes So San Ramon Vlly 19:27.81 9:44
141 Brooke Klooster So Monte Vista 19:28.95 9:44
142 Amanda Breen So Las Lomas 19:31.05 9:46
143 Stephanie Mitchell So Las Lomas 19:33.58 9:47
144 Siggy Palafox So St. Mary's 19:39.94 9:50
145 Sheridan Kennessey So Monte Vista 19:48 9:54
146 Jamie Bohannan So Monte Vista 19:48.67 9:54
147 Sarah Kim So Foothill 19:54.07 9:57
148 Cory Labov So St. Mary's 19:58.79 9:59
149 Kaitlyn Fuller So Monte Vista 20:21.73 10:11
150 Ashley Kim So Foothill 20:29.66 10:15
151 Park Jae-in So Foothill 20:35.41 10:18
152 Michelle Tsakiridis So Archbishop Mitty 20:49.19 10:25 9/14 26/33 7/8
153 Shireen Aboukhalil So Monte Vista 20:49.56 10:25
154 Brooke Grauss So Monte Vista 20:52.1 10:26
155 Bianca Grauss So Monte Vista 20:52.55 10:26
156 Silvia Bastea So Monte Vista 21:02.12 10:31
157 Haana Yu So Foothill 21:18.78 10:39
158 Jessica Gilbert Sr California 21:29.63 10:45
159 Breeana Gomez So Foothill 21:39.21 10:50
160 Morgan Mein So Archbishop Mitty 21:41.64 10:51 10/14 28/33 7/7
161 Julia Kot So Monte Vista 21:45.44 10:53
162 Alexandra Moskow Fr Monte Vista 21:49.62 10:55
163 Kaitlyn Fieldhouse So Las Lomas 21:53.56 10:57
164 Catherine Simmermacher So Archbishop Mitty 22:08.72 11:04 11/14 29/33 6/6
165 Samantha Grant So Archbishop Mitty 22:18.94 11:09 12/14 30/33 5/6
166 Ardine Balili So Las Lomas 22:21.56 11:11
167 009 Runnerf California 22:28.28 11:14
168 Carina Hass So Archbishop Mitty 22:30.09 11:15 13/14 31/33 3/3
169 Amber Allen So Archbishop Mitty 23:00.5 11:30 14/14 32/33 3/3
170 Kathryn Olson So Rodriguez 23:04.7 11:32
171 Rafaeli Arroyo Fr San Leandro 23:06.14 11:33
172 Sarah Bacher So Foothill 23:10.48 11:35
173 Supreet Kaur So Rodriguez 24:25.58 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
67:17
13:27
6:44
26 Kelli Berge
So
12:58
6:29
1
Annie Marggraf
So
13:07
6:33
2
Amy Hollswan
So
13:36
6:48
6
Nicolett Sorensen
So
13:43
6:51
8
Kelly Collins
So
13:54
6:57
9
Haley Mckay
So
15:02
7:31
24
Haley Kisner
So
15:38
7:49
35
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
72:17
14:27
7:14
85 Amy Ingram
So
13:19
6:39
3
Elena Smith
So
14:01
7:00
10
Phoebe Killick
So
14:20
7:10
15
Ellie Harvey
So
14:56
7:28
21
Annie Mastorak
So
15:40
7:50
36
Brooke Rosenber
So
15:42
7:51
37
Ryan Elizabet Spencer
So
15:46
7:53
38
3 Dougherty Valley
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:43
73:03
14:37
7:18
95 Isabelle Demetz
So
13:41
6:50
7
Lauren Salazar
So
14:10
7:05
12
Kristen Chan
So
14:35
7:17
18
Sahar Arghandi
So
15:15
7:37
27
Rachel Ruberg
So
15:24
7:42
31
Zoe Roger-le
So
15:27
7:43
32
Erika Serame
So
15:51
7:55
40
4 Sacred Hrt Chr
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:32
74:20
14:52
7:26
116 Sophia Cannata-
So
13:21
6:41
4
Kellie Redmond
So
14:07
7:03
11
Emily Hipp
So
14:41
7:20
19
Katherin Tse
So
15:18
7:39
28
Maria Tuite
So
16:53
8:27
54
Isabella Alvareng
So
18:49
9:24
72




5 Foothill
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
77:10
15:26
7:43
159 Annie Geasa
So
14:18
7:09
14
Paige Hughes
So
14:34
7:17
17
Sophie Wan
So
15:32
7:46
34
Kyra Schwanin
So
15:55
7:57
41
Victoria Liu
So
16:51
8:26
53
Nicole Fitzsimm
So
17:41
8:50
65
Jessica Jayson
So
18:55
9:27
74
6 Archbishop Mitty
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:11
78:34
15:43
7:51
181 Molly Haar
So
14:16
7:08
13
Olivia Rintala
So
14:21
7:11
16
Stephani Probst
So
15:48
7:54
39
Katrina Vokt
So
16:42
8:21
51
Lianne Vazquez
So
17:27
8:44
62
Cecilia Acosta
So
18:26
9:13
70
Morgan Olson
So
19:00
9:30
76
7 Amador Valley
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:11
79:45
15:57
7:58
200 Jena Pianin
So
13:24
6:42
5
Nina Razavi
So
15:07
7:34
25
Courtney Sicam
So
16:40
8:20
50
Madeline Hansen
So
16:59
8:29
57
Emma Wicks
So
17:35
8:47
63
Alexandr Wesenber
Fr
18:00
9:00
67




8 California
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:58
80:07
16:01
8:01
203 Marisa Rodrique
Sr
15:11
7:36
26
Amanda Stelter
So
15:23
7:42
30
Charlene Chew
So
15:27
7:44
33
Emily Jones
So
16:56
8:28
56
Megan Williams
So
17:09
8:34
58
Jacquely He
So
17:51
8:55
66
Sarah Walsh
So
18:12
9:06
69
9 San Ramon Vlly
11-11-11-11-9
Gap: 1:28
80:40
16:08
8:04
216 Sydnee Corey
So
15:19
7:39
29
Shannon Donley
So
16:01
8:01
43
Catherin Burchard
So
16:03
8:02
44
Torrey Busboom
So
16:30
8:15
48
Laura Salonga
So
16:46
8:23
52
Gianna Villa
So
16:55
8:27
55
Emily Rollo
So
17:37
8:48
64
10 Mission San Jose
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:21
80:56
16:11
8:06
217 Gurubala Kotta
So
15:00
7:30
23
Lindsey Dobyns
So
15:57
7:58
42
Ivonnie Shih
So
16:13
8:06
45
Whitney Liu
So
16:24
8:12
46
Tiffany Liu
Fr
17:22
8:41
61








11 Las Lomas
8-8-8-9-11
Gap: 4:11
82:09
16:26
8:13
221 Jacquely Amaro
So
14:42
7:21
20
Fairlie Reese
So
14:58
7:29
22
Lauren Amaro
So
16:25
8:12
47
Kathryn Buffo
So
17:11
8:35
59
Lynn Kawabata
So
18:53
9:27
73
Eva Freedman
So
18:58
9:29
75
Gwendoly Gabie
So
19:02
9:31
77
12 St. Mary's
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:05
90:13
18:03
9:01
326 Kimiko Masuoka
So
16:35
8:18
49
Natalia Riccardi
So
17:14
8:37
60
Zodie Waxman
So
18:10
9:05
68
Olivia Duncan
So
18:34
9:17
71
Siggy Palafox
So
19:40
9:50
78
Cory Labov
So
19:59
9:59
79




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:32
80:03
16:01
8:00
36 Brooke Rosenber
So
15:42
7:51
4
Ryan Elizabet Spencer
So
15:46
7:53
5
Lindsay Rodgers
So
16:09
8:05
8
Leah Feldman
So
16:12
8:06
9
Catherin Bronge
So
16:14
8:07
10
Nicole Griffith
So
17:02
8:31
13
Callie Starn
So
17:12
8:36
14
2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-3-3-2
Gap: 2:02
82:14
16:27
8:13
50 Zoe Roger-le
So
15:27
7:43
2
Erika Serame
So
15:51
7:55
6
Kenzie Amak
So
16:15
8:08
11
Gabby Vickroy
So
17:14
8:37
15
Mary Ma
So
17:28
8:44
16
Ashlynn Klipphah
So
17:49
8:54
19
Ashley Yu
So
18:14
9:07
22
3 Acalanes
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:18
83:51
16:46
8:23
67 Haley Mckay
So
15:02
7:31
1
Haley Kisner
So
15:38
7:49
3
Caroline Wilcox
So
15:52
7:56
7
Katelyn Rader
So
18:00
9:00
21
Alyssa Milward
So
19:20
9:40
35








4 San Ramon Vlly
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
89:18
17:52
8:56
97 Gianna Villa
So
16:55
8:27
12
Emily Rollo
So
17:37
8:48
17
Carina Bilodeau
So
17:56
8:58
20
Natalie Bartnick
So
18:24
9:12
23
Marie Hunt
So
18:27
9:13
25
Jessica Shaw
So
18:58
9:29
28
Rachel Hughes
So
19:28
9:44
36
5 Foothill
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:13
94:40
18:56
9:28
143 Nicole Fitzsimm
So
17:41
8:50
18
Jessica Jayson
So
18:55
9:27
26
Nancy Ye
So
18:57
9:29
27
Gabriell Crisolog
So
19:13
9:37
33
Sarah Kim
So
19:54
9:57
39
Ashley Kim
So
20:30
10:15
40
Park Jae-in
So
20:35
10:18
41
6 Las Lomas
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:36
96:10
19:14
9:37
167 Eva Freedman
So
18:58
9:29
29
Gwendoly Gabie
So
19:02
9:31
31
Jade Bourdeau
So
19:05
9:32
32
Amanda Breen
So
19:31
9:46
37
Stephani Mitchell
So
19:34
9:47
38
Kaitlyn Fieldhou
So
21:54
10:57
44
Ardine Balili
So
22:22
11:11
47
7 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:16
99:11
19:50
9:55
173 Cecilia Acosta
So
18:26
9:13
24
Morgan Olson
So
19:00
9:30
30
Valerie Wuerz
So
19:14
9:37
34
Michelle Tsakirid
So
20:49
10:25
42
Morgan Mein
So
21:42
10:51
43
Catherin Simmerma
So
22:09
11:04
45
Samantha Grant
So
22:19
11:09
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carina Novell Jr Granada 13:09.2 6:35
2 Madison Hirsch Jr Mission San Jose 13:20.85 6:40
3 Kristina Chin Jr Monte Vista 13:37.81 6:49
4 Elizabeth Hebel Jr San Ramon Vlly 13:40.34 6:50
5 Paige Lommerin Jr Amador Valley 13:42.02 6:51
6 Kelsey Girardelli Jr Granada 13:46.04 6:53
7 Alyssa Horning Jr Granada 13:50.06 6:55
8 Kelly Parsons Jr Amador Valley 13:54.21 6:57
9 Lauren Nakaso Jr Dougherty Valley 13:55.27 6:58
10 Erika Cherk Jr Mission San Jose 14:03.52 7:02
11 Ashley Love Jr Las Lomas 14:04.07 7:02
12 Madeline Quinn Jr Amador Valley 14:05.45 7:03
13 Marissa Lee Jr San Ramon Vlly 14:07.51 7:04
14 Francis Scherry Jr Sierra 14:09.86 7:05
15 Montana Baumann Jr San Ramon Vlly 14:10.29 7:05
16 Stephanie Siemens Jr Deer Valley 14:12.61 7:06
17 Mary Harrington Jr St. Mary's 14:21.36 7:11
18 Meghan Yap Jr Monte Vista 14:25.59 7:13
19 Katie Girvan Jr Amador Valley 14:31.32 7:16
20 Laura Franklin Jr Granada 14:41.37 7:21
21 Jessica Etterman Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:56.52 7:28 1/11 5/33 11/22
22 Tatiana Baiza Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 14:59.32 7:30
23 Maria Fate Jr Dougherty Valley 15:05.46 7:33
24 Caroline Frentzen Jr Las Lomas 15:06.32 7:33
25 Claire Sullivan Jr St. Mary's 15:08.42 7:34
26 Alisa Hansen Jr Liberty 15:09.71 7:35
27 Julianna Foster Jr San Ramon Vlly 15:14.24 7:37
28 Aja Erskine Jr Rodriguez 15:24.98 7:42
29 Kyla Aiuto Jr Acalanes 15:26.07 7:43
30 Jamie Burchett Jr Deer Valley 15:29.92 7:45
31 Jackie Foreman Jr San Ramon Vlly 15:30.3 7:45
32 Cora Williams Jr Liberty 15:36.97 7:48
33 Amanda Zen Jr Castro Valley 15:39.5 7:50
34 Sarah Allison Jr St. Mary's 15:43.24 7:52
35 Kelly Paredes Jr Sierra 15:43.59 7:52
36 049 Runnerm Northgate 15:44.9 7:52
37 Jessica Chen Jr Amador Valley 15:55.83 7:58
38 Cande Salazar Jr Deer Valley 15:58.3 7:59
39 Marissa Chu Jr Dougherty Valley 15:59.34 8:00
40 Rebeca Wong Jr San Leandro 15:59.76 8:00
41 Alexis Cortez-holmes Jr St. Mary's 16:04.75 8:02
42 Kelsey Coney Jr Las Lomas 16:07.48 8:04
43 Emily Lawrence Jr San Ramon Vlly 16:22.26 8:11
44 Amy Ishiguro Jr Las Lomas 16:25.42 8:13
45 Rachel Doolittle Jr Northgate 16:27.66 8:14
46 Jessica Montiel Jr Sierra 16:29.26 8:15
47 Sandralee Freeman Jr Antioch 16:30.25 8:15
48 Nicole England Jr Sierra 16:31.71 8:16
49 021 Runnerf Heritage 16:41.26 8:21
50 Erin Chew Jr Las Lomas 16:41.78 8:21
51 Ruth Frederick Jr Acalanes 16:42.12 8:21
52 Molly Walker Jr California 16:42.85 8:21
53 Maria Lara Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 16:47.77 8:24
54 Ysabelle Delacruz Jr Deer Valley 16:54.98 8:27
55 Molly Wilcox Jr Northgate 17:08.8 8:34
56 Aurora Bailey Jr Castro Valley 17:15.22 8:38
57 Rachel Lee Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 17:17.86 8:39
58 Briana Saunders Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:18.74 8:39 2/11 11/33 16/21
59 Kim Raines Jr Sierra 17:21.17 8:41
60 Elizabeth Escobar Jr Liberty 17:23.81 8:42
61 Allison McAndrews Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:28.68 8:44 3/11 13/33 12/19
62 Viviane Farke Jr Monte Vista 17:31.48 8:46
63 Caroline Fiegel Jr Amador Valley 17:33.85 8:47
64 Winter Saeedi Jr Las Lomas 17:34.87 8:47
65 Anna Lebedeva Jr Las Lomas 17:36.18 8:48
66 Melissa Fife Jr San Ramon Vlly 17:37.01 8:49
67 Annie Kelly Jr Monte Vista 17:48.13 8:54
68 Alex Dickinson Jr Foothill 17:55.01 8:58
69 Alyssa Barnet Jr San Leandro 17:57.02 8:59
70 Riley Back Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:00.68 9:00 4/11 14/33 9/13
71 Aliyah Howard Jr Rodriguez 18:03.48 9:02
72 Dani Montero Jr Las Lomas 18:03.89 9:02
73 Amanda Dillon Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:11.47 9:06 5/11 15/33 5/9
74 Anna Nazarova Jr Dougherty Valley 18:23.44 9:12
75 Jennifer Miller Jr California 18:32.8 9:16
76 Nicole Torquato Jr Foothill 18:34.17 9:17
77 Hannah Bieszczat Jr Foothill 18:38.43 9:19
78 Jasmine Vargas Jr Sierra 18:40.24 9:20
79 Olivia Arnold Jr Northgate 18:42.53 9:21
80 Genevieve Millin Jr Sierra 18:51.27 9:26
81 Onay Arghandiwal Jr Dougherty Valley 18:59.43 9:30
82 Crystal Ye Jr Foothill 18:59.73 9:30
83 Christina Calderon Jr California 19:04.72 9:32
84 Emily Cech Jr Foothill 19:05.21 9:33
85 Meghan McBerry Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:21.35 9:41 6/11 20/33 5/8
86 Maricor Panagilan Jr Antioch 19:30.42 9:45
87 Meleah Guillardo Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:31.08 9:46 7/11 22/33 4/7
88 Natalie Ericsson Jr San Ramon Vlly 19:40.53 9:50
89 Enrica Beltran Jr Amador Valley 19:44.06 9:52
90 Elsa Lopez-montano Jr Antioch 19:46.65 9:53
91 Alyssa Organ Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:05.87 10:03 8/11 23/33 3/4
92 Amanda Lynskey Jr Rodriguez 20:10.69 10:05
93 Ashley Nomura Jr Las Lomas 20:23.48 10:12
94 Vicky Farias Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:25.57 10:13 9/11 24/33 2/2
95 Tessa Johnson Jr Acalanes 20:25.96 10:13
96 Richa Sheth Jr Dougherty Valley 20:29.69 10:15
97 Patti Matus Jr Amador Valley 20:30.49 10:15
98 Morgan Bavelas Jr Dougherty Valley 20:32.39 10:16
99 Andrea Carrillo Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:57.49 10:29 10/11 27/33 1/1
100 Emily Hubbard Jr Foothill 21:50.9 10:55
101 Tori Williams Jr Monte Vista 21:52.34 10:56
102 Kendall Horalek Jr Monte Vista 21:52.73 10:56
103 Michaela Bailey Jr Monte Vista 21:53.16 10:57
104 044 Runnerm Mission San Jose 21:56.73 10:58
105 Megan Marples Jr Liberty 22:49.07 11:25
106 Rachel Dirk Jr Liberty 22:56.32 11:28
107 Isabella Colpo Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:15 12:38 11/11 33/33 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
72:09
14:26
7:13
47 Paige Lommerin
Jr
13:42
6:51
3
Kelly Parsons
Jr
13:54
6:57
4
Madeline Quinn
Jr
14:05
7:03
7
Katie Girvan
Jr
14:31
7:16
12
Jessica Chen
Jr
15:56
7:58
21
Caroline Fiegel
Jr
17:34
8:47
34
Enrica Beltran
Jr
19:44
9:52
52
2 San Ramon Vlly
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
72:43
14:33
7:16
55 Elizabet Hebel
Jr
13:40
6:50
2
Marissa Lee
Jr
14:08
7:04
8
Montana Baumann
Jr
14:10
7:05
10
Julianna Foster
Jr
15:14
7:37
17
Jackie Foreman
Jr
15:30
7:45
18
Emily Lawrence
Jr
16:22
8:11
24
Melissa Fife
Jr
17:37
8:49
37
3 Las Lomas
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:38
78:25
15:41
7:51
97 Ashley Love
Jr
14:04
7:02
6
Caroline Frentzen
Jr
15:06
7:33
15
Kelsey Coney
Jr
16:07
8:04
23
Amy Ishiguro
Jr
16:25
8:13
25
Erin Chew
Jr
16:42
8:21
28
Winter Saeedi
Jr
17:35
8:47
35
Anna Lebedeva
Jr
17:36
8:48
36
4 Sierra
6-6-6-4-4
Gap: 3:11
80:16
16:03
8:02
112 Francis Scherry
Jr
14:10
7:05
9
Kelly Paredes
Jr
15:44
7:52
20
Jessica Montiel
Jr
16:29
8:15
26
Nicole England
Jr
16:32
8:16
27
Kim Raines
Jr
17:21
8:41
30
Jasmine Vargas
Jr
18:40
9:20
45
Geneviev Millin
Jr
18:51
9:26
46
5 Dougherty Valley
4-4-3-5-5
Gap: 5:04
82:23
16:29
8:14
130 Lauren Nakaso
Jr
13:55
6:58
5
Maria Fate
Jr
15:05
7:33
14
Marissa Chu
Jr
15:59
8:00
22
Anna Nazarova
Jr
18:23
9:12
42
Onay Arghandi
Jr
18:59
9:30
47
Richa Sheth
Jr
20:30
10:15
53
Morgan Bavelas
Jr
20:32
10:16
54
6 Monte Vista
1-3-5-5-6
Gap: 8:15
85:15
17:03
8:32
139 Kristina Chin
Jr
13:38
6:49
1
Meghan Yap
Jr
14:26
7:13
11
Viviane Farke
Jr
17:31
8:46
33
Annie Kelly
Jr
17:48
8:54
38
Tori Williams
Jr
21:52
10:56
56
Kendall Horalek
Jr
21:53
10:56
57
Michaela Bailey
Jr
21:53
10:57
58
7 Archbishop Mitty
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:15
85:56
17:11
8:36
155 Jessica Etterman
Jr
14:57
7:28
13
Briana Saunders
Jr
17:19
8:39
29
Allison McAndrew
Jr
17:29
8:44
32
Riley Back
Jr
18:01
9:00
40
Amanda Dillon
Jr
18:11
9:06
41
Meghan McBerry
Jr
19:21
9:41
50
Meleah Guillard
Jr
19:31
9:46
51
8 Liberty
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 7:47
93:56
18:47
9:24
185 Alisa Hansen
Jr
15:10
7:35
16
Cora Williams
Jr
15:37
7:48
19
Elizabet Escobar
Jr
17:24
8:42
31
Megan Marples
Jr
22:49
11:25
59
Rachel Dirk
Jr
22:56
11:28
60








9 Foothill
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
93:13
18:39
9:19
223 Alex Dickinso
Jr
17:55
8:58
39
Nicole Torquato
Jr
18:34
9:17
43
Hannah Bieszcza
Jr
18:38
9:19
44
Crystal Ye
Jr
19:00
9:30
48
Emily Cech
Jr
19:05
9:33
49
Emily Hubbard
Jr
21:51
10:55
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
100:21
20:04
10:02
15 Meghan McBerry
Jr
19:21
9:41
1
Meleah Guillard
Jr
19:31
9:46
2
Alyssa Organ
Jr
20:06
10:03
3
Vicky Farias
Jr
20:26
10:13
4
Andrea Carrillo
Jr
20:57
10:29
5
Isabella Colpo
Jr
25:15
12:38
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Hartley Fr Granada 12:37.06 6:19
2 Spencer Moore Fr St. Mary's 13:17.49 6:39
3 Madison Hight Fr Las Lomas 13:30.26 6:45
4 Clare Orton Fr Las Lomas 13:55.07 6:58
5 Tara Bozzini Fr Acalanes 14:02.85 7:01
6 028 Runnerf Las Lomas 14:03.18 7:02
7 Emily Evans Fr San Ramon Vlly 14:16.86 7:08
8 Nicole Anthony Fr Castro Valley 14:17.31 7:09
9 Sarah Franklin Fr Granada 14:19.2 7:10
10 Sydney Carroll Fr Las Lomas 14:20.16 7:10
11 Jamie Speros Fr San Ramon Vlly 14:43.8 7:22
12 Sydney Biekert Fr San Ramon Vlly 14:44.86 7:22
13 Caitlyn Mundrane Fr Northgate 14:49.7 7:25
14 Sara Novell Fr Granada 14:50.57 7:25
15 Natalie Cool Fr Las Lomas 14:52.78 7:26
16 Isabella Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley 15:04.23 7:32
17 Nichole Gan Fr Las Lomas 15:05.74 7:33
18 Rachel Gemar Fr Las Lomas 15:24.48 7:42
19 Mariam Issa Fr Deer Valley 15:36.83 7:48
20 Kathy Camenzind So California 15:37.45 7:49
21 Sara Chen Fr Las Lomas 15:38.17 7:49
22 Emily Jay Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 15:43.59 7:52
23 Carly Lutz Fr San Ramon Vlly 15:50.44 7:55
24 Lauren Reed Fr San Ramon Vlly 15:50.85 7:55
25 Kyra Ruegg Fr Acalanes 15:51.81 7:56
26 Peyton Cherry Fr Northgate 15:52.99 7:56
27 Kelsey Bowman Fr Northgate 15:56.17 7:58
28 Natalie Griffen Fr Sierra 16:04.87 8:02
29 Kelly Sweeney Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:05.9 8:03 1/2 8/33 13/22
30 Naomi Takeuchi Fr Las Lomas 16:08.16 8:04
31 Olivia Jacobo Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 16:10.45 8:05
32 Meridith Hirsch Fr Mission San Jose 16:12.33 8:06
33 Lizzie Arnett Fr Acalanes 16:16.72 8:08
34 Allison Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 16:17.1 8:09
35 Erin Herting Fr Monte Vista 16:20.8 8:10
36 Marina Velo Fr Monte Vista 16:23.12 8:12
37 Yamila Hermes Fr Northgate 16:24.55 8:12
38 Kailey Dunlap Fr San Ramon Vlly 16:24.95 8:12
39 Aditi Shankar Fr Mission San Jose 16:27.63 8:14
40 Sarah Hay Fr Dougherty Valley 16:33.05 8:17
41 Lauren Chuck Fr Acalanes 16:37.64 8:19
42 Vera Portova Fr Acalanes 16:38.39 8:19
43 Maddie Woelffer Fr St. Mary's 16:41.07 8:21
44 Shona Mccarthy Fr Foothill 16:41.65 8:21
45 Taylor Jang Fr Mission San Jose 16:44.77 8:22
46 Kaitlyn Smith Fr Monte Vista 16:46.72 8:23
47 Hailey Donaldson Fr Las Lomas 16:47.75 8:24
48 Amanda Mileski Fr Monte Vista 16:48.17 8:24
49 Christine Zhang Fr Dougherty Valley 16:55.17 8:28
50 Nicolette Zukowski Fr Acalanes 16:57.17 8:29
51 Cassandra Sigua Fr Amador Valley 16:57.81 8:29
52 Amelia Curry Fr Acalanes 17:02.48 8:31
53 Ellie Erickson Fr San Leandro 17:03.63 8:32
54 Emilie Kelso Fr San Ramon Vlly 17:04.34 8:32
55 Ruth Liou Fr Las Lomas 17:06.18 8:33
56 Dani Bocca Fr Rodriguez 17:11.7 8:36
57 Emily Warburton Fr Monte Vista 17:12.08 8:36
58 Emmeline Wei Fr Monte Vista 17:13.59 8:37
59 Kaylin Hui Fr Castro Valley 17:16.36 8:38
60 Olivia Brobst Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:17.18 8:39 2/2 10/33 12/18
61 Amber Huang Fr Mission San Jose 17:17.85 8:39
62 Amanda Keith Fr St. Mary's 17:19.37 8:40
63 Bailey Mcquain Fr Acalanes 17:21.15 8:41
64 Sarah Ogden Fr Deer Valley 17:23.77 8:42
65 Halie Sonnenschein Fr Amador Valley 17:30.69 8:45
66 Jessica Sayer Fr Dougherty Valley 17:37.86 8:49
67 Melissa West Fr Foothill 17:45.87 8:53
68 Sinead Hinchion Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 17:52.47 8:56
69 Katie Stensland Fr Acalanes 17:53.39 8:57
70 Alex Graffi Fr Heritage 17:55.76 8:58
71 Rebecca Gisslow Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 17:56.18 8:58
72 Taylor Wright Fr Monte Vista 17:56.71 8:58
73 Lydia Burstyn Fr Las Lomas 17:58.81 8:59
74 Anelise Hunziker Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 18:00.7 9:00
75 Sarah Wadsworth Fr Amador Valley 18:04.56 9:02
76 Jocelyn Tanaka Fr Mission San Jose 18:05.61 9:03
77 Ali Bergmann Fr Acalanes 18:08.02 9:04
78 Desiree Castro Fr Rodriguez 18:09.6 9:05
79 Tiffany Jiang Fr Dougherty Valley 18:10.6 9:05
80 Mariana Kneppers Fr Northgate 18:13.19 9:07
81 Katherine Chang Fr Mission San Jose 18:18.14 9:09
82 Shelby Johnston Fr Acalanes 18:20.51 9:10
83 Scout Leach Fr Las Lomas 18:22.26 9:11
84 Sydney Berrios Fr Liberty 18:28.83 9:14
85 Katie Clark Fr California 18:37.17 9:19
86 Olivia Roos Fr Monte Vista 18:39.35 9:20
87 Kellie Kolnes Fr San Ramon Vlly 18:42.6 9:21
88 Amanda Villareal Fr Heritage 18:43.54 9:22
89 Kristen Tran Fr Dougherty Valley 18:46.79 9:23
90 Priya Khoot Fr Mission San Jose 18:47.92 9:24
91 046 Runnerf Mission San Jose 18:51.13 9:26
92 Jordan Pas Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 18:58.12 9:29
93 Lauren Garcia Fr Foothill 18:59.83 9:30
94 Madison Moore Fr Heritage 19:03.55 9:32
95 Lauren Dowling Fr Monte Vista 19:07.38 9:34
96 Jennifer Jo Fr Acalanes 19:09.43 9:35
97 Sarah Wali Fr Las Lomas 19:09.8 9:35
98 Taylor Davidson Fr Las Lomas 19:10.65 9:35
99 Laurel Koch Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 19:14.02 9:37
100 Claire Bishop Fr Acalanes 19:20.89 9:40
101 Shirby Wang Fr Mission San Jose 19:23.81 9:42
102 Marlena Harvey Fr Acalanes 19:24.31 9:42
103 Hannah Mattingly Fr Las Lomas 19:25.02 9:43
104 Erica Lee Fr Foothill 19:46.86 9:53
105 Shabnam Arghandiwal Fr Dougherty Valley 19:51.5 9:56
106 Hannah Moreno Fr Amador Valley 19:52.48 9:56
107 Allison Pacatte Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 19:53.03 9:57
108 Noelle Woolway Fr Monte Vista 20:13.75 10:07
109 Alexandra Monks Fr Foothill 20:18.93 10:09
110 Cheyenne Herrera Fr Antioch 20:51.09 10:26
111 Madina Siddiqi Fr Las Lomas 21:00.85 10:30
112 Anna Hirsh Fr Acalanes 21:07.51 10:34
113 Summer Mccann Fr Dougherty Valley 22:18.59 11:09
114 Janine Christopher Fr Monte Vista 27:06.93 13:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.