Archbishop Mitty Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/24/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brobst, Olivia So V 20:19 6:33 3.1 62/223 3/7 3/7 10/34
Dattalo, Ashley Jr V 21:10 6:50 3.1 117/223 5/7 5/7 9/32
Haar, Molly Jr V 19:15 6:13 3.1 20/223 1/7 1/7 17/39 21:40
(2:25,11.2)
21:40
(2:25,11.2)
21:40
(2:25,11.2)
20:51
(1:36,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Noronha, Ashley Jr V 22:45 7:20 3.1 185/223 7/7 7/7 10/21 23:07
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rintala, Olivia Jr V 19:59 6:27 3.1 41/223 2/7 2/7 13/36 22:10
(2:11,9.8)
22:10
(2:11,9.8)
22:10
(2:11,9.8)
20:09
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sweeney, Kelly So V 20:55 6:45 3.1 101/223 4/7 4/7 14/33
Weiner, Haley So V 21:35 6:58 3.1 144/223 6/7 6/7 10/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/32 101:38
1:55
3.1 6:33 6:13 6:50 326 6:16 104:37
(2:59,2.9)
104:37
(2:59,2.9)
104:32
(2:54,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Molly Haar (19), Olivia Rintala (38), Olivia Brobst (59), Kelly Sweeney (97), Ashley Dattalo (113)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bayliss Fr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:00 5:48
2 Addi Zerrenner So SS DOS PUEBLOS SS 18:04 5:50
3 Lauren Crowshaw Sr CCS ARAGON 18:09 5:51
4 Karina Nunes Jr SJS WOODCREEK 18:22 5:55
5 Alyssa Johnson Jr CCS LELAND CCS 18:29 5:58
6 Madison Nocon Sr SDS STEELE CANYON 18:40 6:01
7 Desai Maya Jr SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 18:41 6:02
8 Lauren Kraus Jr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 18:42 6:02
9 Erin Norton So N/A GRANDVIEW 18:47 6:04
10 Celina Vera Sr CS TULARE UNION 18:51 6:05
11 Ashley Moffett Jr NCS CASA GRANDE 18:54 6:06
12 Andrea Natoli Fr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:00 6:08
13 Sara Lack Jr SJS BELLA VISTA 19:03 6:09
14 Christine Redor Jr SJS PONDEROSA SJS 19:03 6:09
15 Brooke Genovese Jr N/A GRANDVIEW 19:08 6:10
16 Samantha Gomez Sr SJS WOODCREEK 19:09 6:11
17 Leanne Jarvis So SJS RIVER VALLEY 19:09 6:11
18 Katie Mersereau So SJS GRBA 19:10 6:11
19 Breanna Sewell So SJS VACAVILLE 19:11 6:11
20 Molly Haar Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:15 6:13 1/7 1/7 17/39 21:40
(2:25)
21:40
(2:25)
21:40
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Shayna Powless Sr SJS ROSEVILLE 19:16 6:13
22 Anna Barcelo Sr SS NOGALES SS 19:22 6:15
23 Renny Castanon Fr SJS BELLA VISTA 19:23 6:15
24 Natalie Hassna Sr SJS GRBA 19:27 6:16
25 Allie Freed Sr SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 19:27 6:16
26 Christy Oberndorf Fr N/A GRANDVIEW 19:30 6:17
27 Brynna Thigpen Jr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:31 6:18
28 Sofia Rios Sr CS MADERA SOUTH CS 19:33 6:18
29 Daisy Jimenez So CS MADERA SOUTH CS 19:34 6:19
30 Brooke Ruppenthal Jr SJS PONDEROSA SJS 19:36 6:19
31 Lauren Stanislaw So SJS FRED C. BEYER SJS 19:37 6:20
32 Andrea Hughes Jr SDS VALHALLA SDS 19:42 6:21
33 Rosemarie Dipentino So SJS WOODCREEK 19:45 6:22
34 Shaelyn Silverman Jr CCS LYNBROOK 19:46 6:23
35 Paige Maynard Fr SJS VACAVILLE 19:47 6:23
36 Mccall Habermehl Sr SJS WOODCREEK 19:50 6:24
37 Daniela Miramoon Sr SDS VALHALLA SDS 19:52 6:25
38 Jessica Terry Jr SJS BELLA VISTA 19:55 6:25
39 Elaine Mcclure Fr SS DOS PUEBLOS SS 19:57 6:26
40 Grace Ling Fr CCS LYNBROOK 19:59 6:27
41 Olivia Rintala Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:59 6:27 2/7 2/7 13/36 22:10
(2:11)
22:10
(2:11)
22:10
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Shantelle Solis Fr CS MADERA SOUTH CS 20:00 6:27
43 Erika Root Sr N/A RENO 20:03 6:28
44 Karen Silvas Sr SS SEGERSTROM SS 20:04 6:28
45 Jessica Cummins Fr SJS VACAVILLE 20:04 6:28
46 Brittany Anselmo So SJS PONDEROSA SJS 20:06 6:29
47 Brooke O'brien Jr SJS WOODCREEK 20:06 6:29
48 Chloe Hall Jr NCS CASA GRANDE 20:07 6:29
49 Ashley Feldkamp Jr SJS BELLA VISTA 20:08 6:30
50 Madison Labshere Jr SDS VALHALLA SDS 20:09 6:30
51 Roslyn Lu Fr CCS ST FRANCIS (MV) 20:09 6:30
52 Shea Ricketts So SDS VALHALLA SDS 20:09 6:30
53 Rebecca Rodriguez Sr SDS VALHALLA SDS 20:10 6:30
54 Monique Van Jr SDS STEELE CANYON 20:11 6:31
55 Marcy Hernandez So SS SEGERSTROM SS 20:11 6:31
56 Kristin Semancsin So SDS VALHALLA SDS 20:15 6:32
57 Kylee Kiesow So CCS WILLOW GLEN 20:16 6:32
58 Ella Verhees Jr SDS POINT LOMA 20:17 6:33
59 Alexandra Tate Sr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 20:18 6:33
60 Tricia Kash Sr SJS VACAVILLE 20:18 6:33
61 Racheal Higson So SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 20:19 6:33
62 Olivia Brobst So Archbishop Mitty 20:19 6:33 3/7 3/7 10/34
63 Sarah Stern Fr SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 20:20 6:34
64 Emma Schoenstein Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 20:21 6:34
65 Hannah O'donnell Fr SJS PONDEROSA SJS 20:21 6:34
66 Jocelyn Vides Fr N/A RENO 20:22 6:34
67 Jeanine Noordam So CCS PIONEER 20:22 6:34
68 Leslie Aroche Jr SS SEGERSTROM SS 20:22 6:34
69 Kha-ai Nguyen Sr SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 20:22 6:34
70 Andrea Gonzalez Fr NCS CASA GRANDE 20:24 6:35
71 Jocelyn Schmidt Jr SJS BELLA VISTA 20:25 6:35
72 Skylar Jauregui So SJS VACAVILLE 20:27 6:36
73 Anessa Rashid So CS MADERA SOUTH CS 20:28 6:36
74 Abigail Sanchez Jr SDS STEELE CANYON 20:28 6:36
75 Sydney Allen So SJS WOODCREEK 20:29 6:36
76 Emily Baade Sr N/A GRANDVIEW 20:30 6:37
77 Adrienne Jones Sr CCS LOS GATOS 20:30 6:37
78 Kelsey Fagerlin Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 20:32 6:37
79 Rachel Preeg Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 20:32 6:37
80 Melissa Anderson Fr N/A CASTLE VIEW 20:32 6:37
81 Morgan Neher Jr N/A CASTLE VIEW 20:32 6:37
82 Sydney Dole Sr SDS STEELE CANYON 20:33 6:38
83 Kat Chinn Jr CCS ARAGON 20:33 6:38
84 Jessica Yee Jr NCS WASHINGTON 20:34 6:38
85 Marissa Lee Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:34 6:38
86 Kelsey Dalton So N/A CASTLE VIEW 20:34 6:38
87 Allison Daly Jr SJS GRBA 20:35 6:38
88 Sierra Kennedy Sr SJS VACAVILLE 20:35 6:38
89 Greta Wagner So CCS LOS GATOS 20:37 6:39
90 Montana Baumann Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:38 6:39
91 Rachael Lacey Sr SJS BELLA VISTA 20:39 6:40
92 Kayla Garza Fr CS TULARE UNION 20:41 6:40
93 Lupe Cantoran Sr SS SEGERSTROM SS 20:43 6:41
94 Kelsey Arbogast Fr N/A CASTLE VIEW 20:43 6:41
95 Madeline Roemer Sr CCS ST FRANCIS (MV) 20:46 6:42
96 Alexis Opferman Jr N/A RENO 20:47 6:42
97 Elizabeth Nerat So SDS STEELE CANYON 20:47 6:42
98 Ericka Gutierrez Jr SDS STEELE CANYON 20:48 6:43
99 Shona Hemmady Sr CCS CUPERTINO 20:49 6:43
100 Gretel Petrie Sr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:52 6:44
101 Kelly Sweeney So Archbishop Mitty 20:55 6:45 4/7 4/7 14/33
102 Kathryn De Witt Jr CCS ARAGON 20:56 6:45
103 Claire Bowie Jr CCS LOS ALTOS 20:57 6:45
104 Ciara Donnelly Sr SJS WOODCREEK 20:58 6:46
105 Rachel Rosales Jr SS SEGERSTROM SS 20:59 6:46
106 Bethany Tom So CCS PIONEER 21:00 6:46
107 Megan Barnett Jr SJS GRBA 21:00 6:46
108 Diana Kruzman Fr CCS CUPERTINO 21:01 6:47
109 Vanessa Brown So SDS STEELE CANYON 21:02 6:47
110 Kate Anvick Jr CCS CUPERTINO 21:02 6:47
111 Lisset Vargas Jr CS MADERA SOUTH CS 21:03 6:47
112 Lynzee Gilliland So CS TULARE UNION 21:04 6:48
113 Christine Wang Jr CCS ST FRANCIS (MV) 21:04 6:48
114 Katie Wilkinson So CCS PIONEER 21:06 6:48
115 Neylene Leon Sr CCS WILLOW GLEN 21:07 6:49
116 Megan Escobosa Jr N/A RENO 21:08 6:49
117 Ashley Dattalo Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:10 6:50 5/7 5/7 9/32
118 Sophia Steffens Sr CCS LOS ALTOS 21:10 6:50
119 Laura Castro So CCS LOS GATOS 21:11 6:50
120 Makenna Meeks So SJS BELLA VISTA 21:11 6:50
121 Sabrina Sanchez Sr SS SEGERSTROM SS 21:13 6:51
122 Camille Patterson Sr SS DOS PUEBLOS SS 21:15 6:51
123 Taylor Sorilla So SDS VALHALLA SDS 21:16 6:52
124 Jessica Fan Jr CCS LYNBROOK 21:17 6:52
125 Silvia Signore Jr CCS LYNBROOK 21:17 6:52
126 Kelly Birkland Sr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 21:18 6:52
127 Cristal Rivera Jr CS MADERA SOUTH CS 21:21 6:53
128 Nancy Zamora Sr SJS FLORIN 21:21 6:53
129 Samina Andrade Jr CS TULARE UNION 21:21 6:53
130 Olivia Vega Fr CCS PIONEER 21:24 6:54
131 Sara Bagnell So SDS POINT LOMA 21:24 6:54
132 Allie Dyer Fr CCS LOS GATOS 21:24 6:54
133 Shannon Lee Jr NCS AMERICAN 21:26 6:55
134 Kristina Ganem Jr N/A CASTLE VIEW 21:26 6:55
135 Brianne Martino Fr CS TULARE UNION 21:27 6:55
136 Emilie Kemp So CCS ST FRANCIS (MV) 21:29 6:56
137 Jessica Curry So CCS ST FRANCIS (MV) 21:31 6:56
138 Mohini Narasimhan So CCS LELAND CCS 21:32 6:57
139 Danielle Katz Jr CCS LOS GATOS 21:32 6:57
140 Sara Chavez Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 21:33 6:57
141 Megan Denny So CS TULARE UNION 21:34 6:57
142 Sophia Ramos Jr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 21:34 6:57
143 Rachel Duarte Jr CS MADERA SOUTH CS 21:35 6:58
144 Haley Weiner So Archbishop Mitty 21:35 6:58 6/7 6/7 10/28
145 Capriana Christian So SJS VACAVILLE 21:36 6:58
146 Olivia Lindorfer Jr CCS PIONEER 21:39 6:59
147 Samantha Rutherford Sr SDS POINT LOMA 21:39 6:59
148 Lizzy Smith Jr N/A GRANDVIEW 21:42 7:00
149 Nicole Clifton Sr N/A RENO 21:42 7:00
150 Kiara Breadmore So SDS POINT LOMA 21:45 7:01
151 Carly Lutz So NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:50 7:03
152 Julianna Foster Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:50 7:03
153 Nicole Mundy Fr N/A GRANDVIEW 21:51 7:03
154 Maria Rodriguez Jr SS SEGERSTROM SS 21:52 7:03
155 Adrija Darsha So NCS AMERICAN 21:54 7:04
156 Morgan Simpson So SJS ROSEVILLE 21:54 7:04
157 Allison Politoski Fr CCS LELAND CCS 21:55 7:04
158 Madison Clark Jr N/A CASTLE VIEW 22:00 7:06
159 Rebecca Yang Jr CCS LYNBROOK 22:01 7:06
160 Megan Mayhew Sr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 22:01 7:06
161 Rebecca Alves So CS TULARE UNION 22:02 7:06
162 Kaitlyn Lund Fr SDS POINT LOMA 22:04 7:07
163 Harkiren Everest So SJS RIVER VALLEY 22:05 7:07
164 Lisa Canak Jr N/A RENO 22:06 7:08
165 Megan Mccolley Jr SJS ROSEVILLE 22:09 7:09
166 Carmen Lyon Fr SJS GRBA 22:11 7:09
167 Ashley Silveira Sr SJS PONDEROSA SJS 22:12 7:10
168 Marisa Lee Jr CCS LOS ALTOS 22:13 7:10
169 Sydney Geredes So CCS LOS GATOS 22:13 7:10
170 Adrienne Hernandez Fr CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:15 7:11
171 Victoria Fernandez Sr N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE 22:17 7:11
172 Andrea Morales Sr NCS AMERICAN 22:20 7:12
173 Ellorine Carle So NCS CASA GRANDE 22:21 7:13
174 Itxaso Garay Jr NCS CASA GRANDE 22:21 7:13
175 Meredith Urschel Fr SS DOS PUEBLOS SS 22:22 7:13
176 Eva King So NCS CASA GRANDE 22:23 7:13
177 Daniela Lomeli Sr CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:24 7:14
178 Rinoka Sato Jr CCS CUPERTINO 22:25 7:14
179 Shellin Chuong Jr SJS FRED C. BEYER SJS 22:28 7:15
180 Sara Langdon So NCS CASA GRANDE 22:33 7:16
181 Ruby Perez So CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:34 7:17
182 Tia Divok Fr SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 22:36 7:17
183 Cristina Ashbaugh So CCS ARAGON 22:43 7:20
184 Sarah Tanase Jr CCS LELAND CCS 22:43 7:20
185 Ashley Noronha Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:45 7:20 7/7 7/7 10/21
186 Emma Sydir So CCS LELAND CCS 22:48 7:21
187 Amanda Robago Sr CCS LOS GATOS 22:50 7:22
188 Corinna Cluckey Sr N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE 22:51 7:22
189 Juliette Ribardiere So CCS LELAND CCS 22:59 7:25
190 Kailey Dunlap So NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:00 7:25
191 Lexi Cooperstein Sr CCS ARAGON 23:03 7:26
192 Annie Cauble Jr N/A CASTLE VIEW 23:07 7:27
193 Lauren Waller Jr CCS LOS ALTOS 23:08 7:28
194 Connie Wang Sr SS DOS PUEBLOS SS 23:11 7:29
195 Nicole Gillian Sr SJS FRED C. BEYER SJS 23:12 7:29
196 Liz Hebel Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:15 7:30
197 Ashley Gunderson Jr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 23:18 7:31
198 Nikki Stokman Jr CCS ARAGON 23:24 7:33
199 Wendy Wu So CCS LOS ALTOS 23:32 7:35
200 Alaynah Lanier Jr N/A GRANDVIEW 23:32 7:35
201 Leya Mogesse So CCS WILLOW GLEN 23:35 7:36
202 Jewell Roth Jr SDS POINT LOMA 23:41 7:38
203 Emma Roone Jr CCS CUPERTINO 23:42 7:39
204 Dominique Chan So CCS LELAND CCS 23:45 7:40
205 Karla Ortega Jr SJS FRED C. BEYER SJS 23:57 7:44
206 Kelly Greco Sr SJS GRBA 23:58 7:44
207 Dana Pollard Jr SJS FRED C. BEYER SJS 24:03 7:45
208 Teagan Tomasello So SJS PONDEROSA SJS 24:04 7:46
209 Annika Seilnacht Jr NCS AMERICAN 24:08 7:47
210 Caren Mccarthy So CCS PIONEER 24:10 7:48
211 Camille Perry Sr N/A RENO 24:10 7:48
212 Iliana Bicakci Sr NCS AMERICAN 24:15 7:49
213 Jennifer Tan Jr CCS LYNBROOK 24:19 7:51
214 Vivian Chan Sr CCS LYNBROOK 24:29 7:54
215 Kayla Rush Fr SJS PONDEROSA SJS 24:34 7:55
216 Kerida Moates Jr NCS UKIAH 25:00 8:04
217 Lauren Shlee So CCS WILLOW GLEN 25:12 8:08
218 Elise Witham So CCS LOS ALTOS 25:26 8:12
219 Megan Leak Jr CCS LOS ALTOS 25:29 8:13
220 Susan La Jr CCS CUPERTINO 25:36 8:15
221 Ana Garcia Sr NCS UKIAH 26:15 8:28
222 Maria Vega Jr NCS UKIAH 27:02 8:43
223 Amy Longstreth Jr NCS UKIAH 27:30 8:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SJS WOODCREEK
4-1-3-1-1
Gap: 1:44
97:12
19:26
6:16
127 Karina Nunes
Jr
18:22
5:55
4
Samantha Gomez
Sr
19:09
6:11
16
Rosemari Dipentin
So
19:45
6:22
30
Mccall Habermeh
Sr
19:50
6:24
33
Brooke O'brien
Jr
20:06
6:29
44
Sydney Allen
So
20:29
6:36
72
Ciara Donnelly
Sr
20:58
6:46
100
2 SJS BELLA VISTA
12-5-4-2-2
Gap: 1:22
98:54
19:47
6:23
182 Sara Lack
Jr
19:03
6:09
13
Renny Castanon
Fr
19:23
6:15
20
Jessica Terry
Jr
19:55
6:25
35
Ashley Feldkamp
Jr
20:08
6:30
46
Jocelyn Schmidt
Jr
20:25
6:35
68
Rachael Lacey
Sr
20:39
6:40
87
Makenna Meeks
So
21:11
6:50
116
3 SDS VALHALLA SDS
19-14-9-8-3
Gap: 0:28
100:02
20:00
6:27
209 Andrea Hughes
Jr
19:42
6:21
29
Daniela Miramoon
Sr
19:52
6:25
34
Madison Labshere
Jr
20:09
6:30
47
Shea Ricketts
So
20:09
6:30
49
Rebecca Rodrigue
Sr
20:10
6:30
50
Kristin Semancsi
So
20:15
6:32
53
Taylor Sorilla
So
21:16
6:52
119
4 SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS
7-4-6-6-4
Gap: 1:41
99:09
19:50
6:24
213 Desai Maya
Jr
18:41
6:02
7
Allie Freed
Sr
19:27
6:16
22
Racheal Higson
So
20:19
6:33
58
Sarah Stern
Fr
20:20
6:34
60
Kha-ai Nguyen
Sr
20:22
6:34
66
Tia Divok
Fr
22:36
7:17
173




5 SJS VACAVILLE
15-9-8-7-5
Gap: 1:16
99:47
19:57
6:26
218 Breanna Sewell
So
19:11
6:11
18
Paige Maynard
Fr
19:47
6:23
32
Jessica Cummins
Fr
20:04
6:28
42
Tricia Kash
Sr
20:18
6:33
57
Skylar Jauregui
So
20:27
6:36
69
Sierra Kennedy
Sr
20:35
6:38
84
Capriana Christia
So
21:36
6:58
140
6 NCS MARIA CARRILLO
8-1-1-4-6
Gap: 2:36
99:23
19:53
6:25
262 Lauren Kraus
Jr
18:42
6:02
8
Andrea Natoli
Fr
19:00
6:08
12
Brynna Thigpen
Jr
19:31
6:18
24
Gretel Petrie
Sr
20:52
6:44
96
Kelly Birkland
Sr
21:18
6:52
122
Sophia Ramos
Jr
21:34
6:57
137
Ashley Gunderso
Jr
23:18
7:31
187
7 N/A GRANDVIEW
9-3-2-3-7
Gap: 2:55
99:37
19:55
6:26
263 Erin Norton
So
18:47
6:04
9
Brooke Genovese
Jr
19:08
6:10
15
Christy Oberndor
Fr
19:30
6:17
23
Emily Baade
Sr
20:30
6:37
73
Lizzy Smith
Jr
21:42
7:00
143
Nicole Mundy
Fr
21:51
7:03
148
Alaynah Lanier
Jr
23:32
7:35
190
8 CS MADERA SOUTH CS
17-10-7-9-8
Gap: 1:30
100:38
20:08
6:30
267 Sofia Rios
Sr
19:33
6:18
25
Daisy Jimenez
So
19:34
6:19
26
Shantell Solis
Fr
20:00
6:27
39
Anessa Rashid
So
20:28
6:36
70
Lisset Vargas
Jr
21:03
6:47
107
Cristal Rivera
Jr
21:21
6:53
123
Rachel Duarte
Jr
21:35
6:58
138
9 SDS STEELE CANYON
6-12-13-10-9
Gap: 2:07
100:39
20:08
6:30
300 Madison Nocon
Sr
18:40
6:01
6
Monique Van
Jr
20:11
6:31
51
Abigail Sanchez
Jr
20:28
6:36
71
Sydney Dole
Sr
20:33
6:38
79
Elizabet Nerat
So
20:47
6:42
93
Ericka Gutierre
Jr
20:48
6:43
94
Vanessa Brown
So
21:02
6:47
105
10 SJS PONDEROSA SJS
13-8-5-5-10
Gap: 3:09
101:18
20:16
6:32
305 Christin Redor
Jr
19:03
6:09
14
Brooke Ruppenth
Jr
19:36
6:19
27
Brittany Anselmo
So
20:06
6:29
43
Hannah O'donnel
Fr
20:21
6:34
62
Ashley Silveira
Sr
22:12
7:10
159
Teagan Tomasell
So
24:04
7:46
198
Kayla Rush
Fr
24:34
7:55
205
11 Archbishop Mitty
16-12-10-11-11
Gap: 1:55
101:38
20:20
6:33
326 Molly Haar
Jr
19:15
6:13
19
Olivia Rintala
Jr
19:59
6:27
38
Olivia Brobst
So
20:19
6:33
59
Kelly Sweeney
So
20:55
6:45
97
Ashley Dattalo
Jr
21:10
6:50
113
Haley Weiner
So
21:35
6:58
139
Ashley Noronha
Jr
22:45
7:20
176
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
12 SS SEGERSTROM SS
22-18-15-13-12
Gap: 0:55
102:19
20:28
6:36
348 Karen Silvas
Sr
20:04
6:28
41
Marcy Hernande
So
20:11
6:31
52
Leslie Aroche
Jr
20:22
6:34
65
Lupe Cantoran
Sr
20:43
6:41
89
Rachel Rosales
Jr
20:59
6:46
101
Sabrina Sanchez
Sr
21:13
6:51
117
Maria Rodrigue
Jr
21:52
7:03
149
13 SJS GRBA
14-6-11-12-13
Gap: 3:01
102:23
20:29
6:36
382 Katie Merserea
So
19:10
6:11
17
Natalie Hassna
Sr
19:27
6:16
21
Allison Daly
Jr
20:35
6:38
83
Megan Barnett
Jr
21:00
6:46
103
Carmen Lyon
Fr
22:11
7:09
158
Kelly Greco
Sr
23:58
7:44
196




14 NCS CLAYTON VALLEY
26-21-19-14-14
Gap: 1:15
103:16
20:39
6:40
403 Alexandr Tate
Sr
20:18
6:33
56
Emma Schoenst
Jr
20:21
6:34
61
Kelsey Fagerlin
Jr
20:32
6:37
75
Rachel Preeg
Jr
20:32
6:37
76
Sara Chavez
Jr
21:33
6:57
135
Megan Mayhew
Sr
22:01
7:06
154




15 N/A RENO
21-20-20-16-15
Gap: 1:39
104:02
20:48
6:43
451 Erika Root
Sr
20:03
6:28
40
Jocelyn Vides
Fr
20:22
6:34
63
Alexis Opferman
Jr
20:47
6:42
92
Megan Escobosa
Jr
21:08
6:49
112
Nicole Clifton
Sr
21:42
7:00
144
Lisa Canak
Jr
22:06
7:08
157
Camille Perry
Sr
24:10
7:48
201
16 NCS CASA GRANDE
11-11-12-15-16
Gap: 3:27
104:07
20:49
6:43
452 Ashley Moffett
Jr
18:54
6:06
11
Chloe Hall
Jr
20:07
6:29
45
Andrea Gonzalez
Fr
20:24
6:35
67
Ellorine Carle
So
22:21
7:13
164
Itxaso Garay
Jr
22:21
7:13
165
Eva King
So
22:23
7:13
167
Sara Langdon
So
22:33
7:16
171
17 N/A CASTLE VIEW
29-24-22-20-17
Gap: 0:54
103:47
20:45
6:42
456 Melissa Anderson
Fr
20:32
6:37
77
Morgan Neher
Jr
20:32
6:37
78
Kelsey Dalton
So
20:34
6:38
82
Kelsey Arbogast
Fr
20:43
6:41
90
Kristina Ganem
Jr
21:26
6:55
129
Madison Clark
Jr
22:00
7:06
152
Annie Cauble
Jr
23:07
7:27
182
18 CS TULARE UNION
10-19-21-21-18
Gap: 2:36
103:24
20:41
6:40
460 Celina Vera
Sr
18:51
6:05
10
Kayla Garza
Fr
20:41
6:40
88
Lynzee Gillilan
So
21:04
6:48
108
Samina Andrade
Jr
21:21
6:53
124
Brianne Martino
Fr
21:27
6:55
130
Megan Denny
So
21:34
6:57
136
Rebecca Alves
So
22:02
7:06
155
19 NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY
1-16-16-18-19
Gap: 3:50
102:52
20:34
6:38
461 Christin Bayliss
Fr
18:00
5:48
1
Marissa Lee
Sr
20:34
6:38
81
Montana Baumann
Sr
20:38
6:39
86
Carly Lutz
So
21:50
7:03
146
Julianna Foster
Sr
21:50
7:03
147
Kailey Dunlap
So
23:00
7:25
180
Liz Hebel
Sr
23:15
7:30
186
20 CCS LYNBROOK
20-15-18-17-20
Gap: 2:15
104:20
20:52
6:44
462 Shaelyn Silverma
Jr
19:46
6:23
31
Grace Ling
Fr
19:59
6:27
37
Jessica Fan
Jr
21:17
6:52
120
Silvia Signore
Jr
21:17
6:52
121
Rebecca Yang
Jr
22:01
7:06
153
Jennifer Tan
Jr
24:19
7:51
203
Vivian Chan
Sr
24:29
7:54
204
21 SS DOS PUEBLOS SS
2-6-14-19-21
Gap: 5:07
104:49
20:58
6:46
506 Addi Zerrenne
So
18:04
5:50
2
Elaine Mcclure
Fr
19:57
6:26
36
Camille Patterso
Sr
21:15
6:51
118
Meredith Urschel
Fr
22:22
7:13
166
Connie Wang
Sr
23:11
7:29
184








22 CCS ST FRANCIS (MV)
23-23-23-23-22
Gap: 1:22
104:59
21:00
6:46
511 Roslyn Lu
Fr
20:09
6:30
48
Madeline Roemer
Sr
20:46
6:42
91
Christin Wang
Jr
21:04
6:48
109
Emilie Kemp
So
21:29
6:56
131
Jessica Curry
So
21:31
6:56
132








23 CCS LOS GATOS
28-25-24-24-23
Gap: 1:02
105:14
21:03
6:47
535 Adrienne Jones
Sr
20:30
6:37
74
Greta Wagner
So
20:37
6:39
85
Laura Castro
So
21:11
6:50
115
Allie Dyer
Fr
21:24
6:54
127
Danielle Katz
Jr
21:32
6:57
134
Sydney Geredes
So
22:13
7:10
161
Amanda Robago
Sr
22:50
7:22
178
24 CCS ARAGON
3-17-17-22-24
Gap: 4:54
105:24
21:05
6:48
536 Lauren Crowshaw
Sr
18:09
5:51
3
Kat Chinn
Jr
20:33
6:38
80
Kathryn De Witt
Jr
20:56
6:45
98
Cristina Ashbaugh
So
22:43
7:20
174
Lexi Cooperst
Sr
23:03
7:26
181
Nikki Stokman
Jr
23:24
7:33
188




25 CCS PIONEER
27-27-25-24-25
Gap: 1:17
105:31
21:06
6:48
542 Jeanine Noordam
So
20:22
6:34
64
Bethany Tom
So
21:00
6:46
102
Katie Wilkinso
So
21:06
6:48
110
Olivia Vega
Fr
21:24
6:54
125
Olivia Lindorfe
Jr
21:39
6:59
141
Caren Mccarthy
So
24:10
7:48
200




26 SDS POINT LOMA
25-28-28-27-26
Gap: 1:47
107:09
21:26
6:55
624 Ella Verhees
Jr
20:17
6:33
55
Sara Bagnell
So
21:24
6:54
126
Samantha Rutherfo
Sr
21:39
6:59
142
Kiara Breadmor
So
21:45
7:01
145
Kaitlyn Lund
Fr
22:04
7:07
156
Jewell Roth
Jr
23:41
7:38
192




27 CCS LELAND CCS
5-22-26-26-27
Gap: 4:19
107:27
21:29
6:56
641 Alyssa Johnson
Jr
18:29
5:58
5
Mohini Narasimh
So
21:32
6:57
133
Allison Politosk
Fr
21:55
7:04
151
Sarah Tanase
Jr
22:43
7:20
175
Emma Sydir
So
22:48
7:21
177
Juliette Ribardie
So
22:59
7:25
179
Dominiqu Chan
So
23:45
7:40
194
28 CCS CUPERTINO
30-30-27-28-28
Gap: 2:53
108:59
21:48
7:02
667 Shona Hemmady
Sr
20:49
6:43
95
Diana Kruzman
Fr
21:01
6:47
104
Kate Anvick
Jr
21:02
6:47
106
Rinoka Sato
Jr
22:25
7:14
169
Emma Roone
Jr
23:42
7:39
193
Susan La
Jr
25:36
8:15
209




28 CCS WILLOW GLEN
24-26-29-29-28
Gap: 2:18
108:36
21:43
7:00
667 Kylee Kiesow
So
20:16
6:32
54
Neylene Leon
Sr
21:07
6:49
111
Adrienne Hernande
Fr
22:15
7:11
162
Daniela Lomeli
Sr
22:24
7:14
168
Ruby Perez
So
22:34
7:17
172
Leya Mogesse
So
23:35
7:36
191
Lauren Shlee
So
25:12
8:08
206
30 CCS LOS ALTOS
31-31-30-30-30
Gap: 2:35
111:00
22:12
7:10
745 Claire Bowie
Jr
20:57
6:45
99
Sophia Steffens
Sr
21:10
6:50
114
Marisa Lee
Jr
22:13
7:10
160
Lauren Waller
Jr
23:08
7:28
183
Wendy Wu
So
23:32
7:35
189
Elise Witham
So
25:26
8:12
207
Megan Leak
Jr
25:29
8:13
208
31 SJS FRED C. BEYER SJS
18-29-31-31-31
Gap: 4:26
113:17
22:39
7:19
775 Lauren Stanisla
So
19:37
6:20
28
Shellin Chuong
Jr
22:28
7:15
170
Nicole Gillian
Sr
23:12
7:29
185
Karla Ortega
Jr
23:57
7:44
195
Dana Pollard
Jr
24:03
7:45
197








32 NCS AMERICAN
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:49
114:03
22:49
7:21
842 Shannon Lee
Jr
21:26
6:55
128
Adrija Darsha
So
21:54
7:04
150
Andrea Morales
Sr
22:20
7:12
163
Annika Seilnach
Jr
24:08
7:47
199
Iliana Bicakci
Sr
24:15
7:49
202








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.