Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP WCAL on 10/3/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvear, Amanda So F/S 25:42 8:17 3.1 49/99 6/25 23/50 4/6 25:59
(0:17,1.1)
25:59
(0:17,1.1)
25:59
(0:17,1.1)
25:59
(0:17,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Boraston, Sara Fr F/S 28:50 9:18 3.1 77/99 16/25 38/50 2/2
Brewka, Julia Jr JV 31:13 10:04 3.1 95/99 17/18 45/50 3/3 27:19 27:19 27:19 27:19
Cabrera, Christine So F/S 26:05 8:25 3.1 56/99 8/25 27/50 4/4 24:26 24:26 24:26 24:26
Caldwell, Jessica So F/S 26:45 8:38 3.1 65/99 10/25 31/50 3/4
Campbell, Jennifer Jr JV 26:09 8:26 3.1 71/99 13/18 28/50 3/4 26:03 26:03 26:03 26:03
Campbell, Shannon Fr F/S 33:06 10:41 3.1 94/99 23/25 48/50 2/2
Clancy, Caitlin Fr F/S 30:29 9:50 3.1 88/99 21/25 43/50 2/2
Crawford, Kaila Fr F/S 29:51 9:38 3.1 83/99 18/25 40/50 2/2
Cullen, Christie So JV 23:52 7:42 3.1 29/99 4/18 11/50 3/7
Davidson, Mandy So F/S 33:20 10:45 3.1 96/99 25/25 50/50 2/2
DuCote, Lauren So JV 24:52 8:01 3.1 43/99 8/18 19/50 3/5 23:24 23:24 23:24 23:24
Dunlay, Abigale Fr F/S 27:14 8:47 3.1 66/99 11/25 33/50 2/4
Ellis, Nicole Fr V 21:12 6:50 3.1 20/56 1/7 1/50 6/8 21:55
(0:43,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fong, Kristin Fr F/S 28:47 9:17 3.1 76/99 15/25 37/50 2/3
Garlejo, April Fr F/S 24:41 7:58 3.1 38/99 3/25 17/50 4/6
Guenard, Celine Fr F/S 24:44 7:59 3.1 39/99 4/25 18/50 4/6
Guzikowski, Amanda Fr V 21:21 6:53 3.1 23/56 2/7 2/50 6/8 22:10
(0:49,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Halley, Morgan Jr JV 24:37 7:56 3.1 39/99 7/18 16/50 3/6 26:00
(1:23,5.3)
26:00
(1:23,5.3)
26:00
(1:23,5.3)
26:00
(1:23,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
John, Natalie Fr F/S 28:59 9:21 3.1 80/99 17/25 39/50 2/2
John, Stephnie Jr JV 22:38 7:18 3.1 9/99 1/18 6/50 3/8 24:33
(1:55,7.8)
24:33
(1:55,7.8)
24:33
(1:55,7.8)
24:33
(1:55,7.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Jaslyn So F/S 25:15 8:09 3.1 45/99 5/25 22/50 4/6 26:04
(0:49,3.1)
26:04
(0:49,3.1)
26:04
(0:49,3.1)
26:04
(0:49,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Killebrew, Sandra Sr JV 23:46 7:40 3.1 25/99 3/18 10/50 3/8 22:02 22:02 22:02 22:02 You ROCK! (DSR)
Kriege, Mary Fr V 22:08 7:08 3.1 35/56 5/7 5/50 4/8 22:50
(0:42,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kwok, Sharon So F/S 27:45 8:57 3.1 70/99 13/25 35/50 2/4
Lee, Alexa So V 23:26 7:34 3.1 48/56 6/7 8/50 7/8 21:02 21:02 21:02 21:02
Lott, Aisha Sr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 27/56 3/7 3/50 6/8 21:02 21:02 21:02 20:36 You ROCK! (DSR)
Luk, Emma So F/S 30:25 9:49 3.1 87/99 20/25 42/50 2/2
Luna, Claudia Jr JV 25:59 8:23 3.1 65/99 12/18 26/50 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maas, Casey So F/S 23:35 7:36 3.1 19/99 1/25 9/50 5/6
Moeller, Hannah So F/S 27:42 8:56 3.1 69/99 12/25 34/50 2/4
Moore, Kathleen Jr JV 30:37 9:53 3.1 94/99 16/18 44/50 3/3
Nalesnik, Anne Jr JV 24:59 8:04 3.1 44/99 9/18 20/50 3/5 25:17
(0:18,1.2)
25:17
(0:18,1.2)
25:17
(0:18,1.2)
25:17
(0:18,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
O'Neill, Ali So F/S 26:20 8:30 3.1 58/99 9/25 29/50 3/4 26:09 26:09 26:09 26:09
Organ, Rebecca So V 24:22 7:52 3.1 53/56 7/7 14/50 6/8 24:58
(0:36,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ortiz, Marissa So F/S 28:29 9:11 3.1 73/99 14/25 36/50 2/3 27:17 27:17 27:17 27:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ossai, Leslie Fr F/S 29:52 9:38 3.1 84/99 19/25 41/50 2/2
Phillips, Chanel Jr JV 26:45 8:38 3.1 79/99 15/18 31/50 3/3 27:09
(0:24,1.5)
27:09
(0:24,1.5)
27:09
(0:24,1.5)
27:09
(0:24,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pickett, Darcy Jr JV 24:03 7:45 3.1 31/99 5/18 12/50 3/7 23:30 23:30 23:30 23:30
Pierce, Katie Jr JV 22:41 7:19 3.1 10/99 2/18 7/50 3/8 24:41
(2:00,8.1)
24:41
(2:00,8.1)
24:41
(2:00,8.1)
24:41
(2:00,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ranganathan, Shubha So F/S 33:14 10:43 3.1 95/99 24/25 49/50 2/2
Reynolds, Paige Fr F/S 33:04 10:40 3.1 93/99 22/25 47/50 2/2
Salinas, Jacquelin Fr F/S 24:07 7:47 3.1 29/99 2/25 13/50 5/6
Sanfilippo, Rachel Jr JV 25:08 8:06 3.1 49/99 10/18 21/50 3/4 24:03 24:03 23:21 23:21
Tate, Taylor Jr JV 26:37 8:35 3.1 75/99 14/18 30/50 3/3
Thomas, Kristi Fr V 21:56 7:05 3.1 30/56 4/7 4/50 4/8 22:14
(0:18,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tomimatsu, Nicole So F/S 25:50 8:20 3.1 51/99 7/25 24/50 4/6 26:43
(0:53,3.3)
26:43
(0:53,3.3)
26:43
(0:53,3.3)
26:43
(0:53,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vasquez, Marlena Jr JV 31:16 10:05 3.1 96/99 18/18 46/50 3/3
Wood, Melanie Jr JV 24:26 7:53 3.1 37/99 6/18 15/50 3/6
Zhou, Kathy Sr JV 25:56 8:22 3.1 64/99 11/18 25/50 3/4 25:36 25:36 25:36 25:36
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/8 108:07
0:56
3.1 6:59 6:50 7:08 135 6:20 105:18 105:18 101:31 Nicole Ellis (20), Amanda Guzikowski (23), Aisha Lott (27), Kristi Thomas (30), Mary Kriege (35)
JV 1st 5 3/7 117:00
1:25
3.1 7:33 7:18 7:45 83 7:03 117:08
(0:08,0.1)
117:08
(0:08,0.1)
117:08
(0:08,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Stephnie John (9), Katie Pierce (10), Sandra Killebrew (19), Christie Cullen (22), Darcy Pickett (23)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 124:02
0:42
3.1 8:00 7:53 8:06 81 7:27 122:20 122:20 122:20 Melanie Wood (14), Morgan Halley (15), Lauren DuCote (16), Anne Nalesnik (17), Rachel Sanfilippo (19)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 131:26
0:49
3.1 8:29 8:22 8:38 85 7:46 126:24 126:24 126:24 Kathy Zhou (15), Claudia Luna (16), Jennifer Campbell (17), Taylor Tate (18), Chanel Phillips (19)
F/S 1st 5 4/6 122:22
1:40
3.1 7:54 7:36 8:09 111 6:57 Casey Maas (13), Jacquelin Salinas (20), April Garlejo (24), Celine Guenard (25), Jaslyn Johnson (29)
F/S 2nd 5 4/4 130:42
1:03
3.1 8:26 8:17 8:38 86 7:13 Amanda Alvear (14), Nicole Tomimatsu (16), Christine Cabrera (17), Ali O'Neill (18), Jessica Caldwell (21)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 139:57
1:33
3.1 9:02 8:47 9:17 55 7:36 Abigale Dunlay (8), Hannah Moeller (10), Sharon Kwok (11), Marissa Ortiz (12), Kristin Fong (14)
F/S 4th 5 2/2 147:57
1:35
3.1 9:33 9:18 9:49 50 7:51 Sara Boraston (8), Natalie John (9), Kaila Crawford (10), Leslie Ossai (11), Emma Luk (12)
F/S 5th 5 2/2 163:13
2:51
3.1 10:32 9:50 10:45 50 8:11 Caitlin Clancy (8), Paige Reynolds (9), Shannon Campbell (10), Shubha Ranganathan (11), Mandy Davidson (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Daly Jr ST. IGNATIUS 18:35 6:00
2 Rachel Hinds Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:36 6:00
3 Jennifer Bergman Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 19:20 6:14
4 Jocelyn Rodriguez Sr SHC 19:47 6:23
5 Hannah Farr Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:06 6:29
6 Jackie Flynn Sr SHC 20:14 6:32
7 Rebekah Phillips Jr PRESENTATION 20:17 6:33
8 Bambi Seltenrich Jr ST. IGNATIUS 20:22 6:34
9 Michelle Callaway Sr PRESENTATION 20:22 6:34
10 Annelise Brochier So ST. FRANCIS 20:23 6:35
11 Ashmi Pathela Sr ST. FRANCIS 20:24 6:35
12 Jacqueline Sun Jr ST. IGNATIUS 20:32 6:37
13 Kendra Higgins So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 20:37 6:39
14 Tracy Vargo Sr PRESENTATION 20:38 6:39
15 Monica Coen Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:50 6:43
16 Courtney Albini Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:54 6:45
17 Abby Otto So ST. IGNATIUS 21:07 6:49
18 Taylor Groseclose Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:09 6:49
19 Rachel Phillips So PRESENTATION 21:11 6:50
20 Nicole Ellis Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:12 6:50 1/7 1/50 6/8
21 Emily Blaha Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 21:12 6:50
22 Nerissa Martinez Sr SHC 21:13 6:51
23 Amanda Guzikowski Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:21 6:53 2/7 2/50 6/8
24 Rachel Gunsalus Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:22 6:54
25 Adriana Romero So ST. FRANCIS 21:24 6:54
26 Katie Denniston So SACRED HEART PREP 21:27 6:55
27 Aisha Lott Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:30 6:56 3/7 3/50 6/8 21:02 21:02 21:02
28 Stephanie Kaufman Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:31 6:56
29 Emily Detert Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 21:48 7:02
30 Kristi Thomas Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:56 7:05 4/7 4/50 4/8
31 Shannon Mccarthy Jr PRESENTATION 22:01 7:06
32 Ann Heslin Fr SACRED HEART PREP 22:05 7:07
33 Cassandra Devlin Jr SHC 22:05 7:07
34 Vanessa Royle Jr PRESENTATION 22:06 7:08
35 Mary Kriege Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:08 7:08 5/7 5/50 4/8
36 Camille Maron So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:10 7:09
37 Serena Smiley Fr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:11 7:09
38 Liz Wallace So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 22:18 7:12
39 Julie Wallace So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 22:27 7:15
40 Yesenia Palacios Sr SHC 22:40 7:19
41 Nicole Zanardi Sr PRESENTATION 22:43 7:20
42 Karla Navarro So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:50 7:22
43 Lauren Mike So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:59 7:25
44 Karla Gaitan So SACRED HEART PREP 23:09 7:28
45 Lindsay Cole Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 23:20 7:32
46 Natalie Buchwald Sr SHC 23:21 7:32
47 Gina Erle Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 23:25 7:33
48 Alexa Lee So Archbishop Mitty 23:26 7:34 6/7 8/50 7/8 21:02 21:02 21:02
49 Nicole Mauserat Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 23:36 7:37
50 Olivia Carroll Fr SACRED HEART PREP 23:38 7:37
51 Stacy Sparks Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 23:38 7:37
52 Elly Jones Fr SACRED HEART PREP 23:41 7:38
53 Rebecca Organ So Archbishop Mitty 24:22 7:52 7/7 14/50 6/8
54 Meghan Holland Sr SHC 24:41 7:58
55 Caroline Casey Sr SACRED HEART PREP 24:55 8:02
56 Gabby Micek Jr SACRED HEART PREP 25:37 8:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
98:11
19:38
6:20
28 Katy Daly
Jr
18:35
6:00
1
Rachel Hinds
Fr
18:36
6:00
2
Hannah Farr
Fr
20:06
6:29
5
Bambi Seltenri
Jr
20:22
6:34
8
Jacqueli Sun
Jr
20:32
6:37
12








2 ST. FRANCIS
5-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:59
104:12
20:50
6:43
79 Annelise Brochier
So
20:23
6:35
10
Ashmi Pathela
Sr
20:24
6:35
11
Courtney Albini
Jr
20:54
6:45
16
Taylor Groseclo
Fr
21:09
6:49
18
Rachel Gunsalus
Jr
21:22
6:54
24








3 PRESENTATION
4-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:44
104:29
20:54
6:44
80 Rebekah Phillips
Jr
20:17
6:33
7
Michelle Callaway
Sr
20:22
6:34
9
Tracy Vargo
Sr
20:38
6:39
14
Rachel Phillips
So
21:11
6:50
19
Shannon Mccarthy
Jr
22:01
7:06
31








4 SHC
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:53
105:59
21:12
6:50
105 Jocelyn Rodrigue
Sr
19:47
6:23
4
Jackie Flynn
Sr
20:14
6:32
6
Nerissa Martinez
Sr
21:13
6:51
22
Cassandr Devlin
Jr
22:05
7:07
33
Yesenia Palacios
Sr
22:40
7:19
40








5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:07
105:54
21:11
6:50
114 Jennifer Bergman
Jr
19:20
6:14
3
Kendra Higgins
So
20:37
6:39
13
Emily Blaha
Fr
21:12
6:50
21
Liz Wallace
So
22:18
7:12
38
Julie Wallace
So
22:27
7:15
39








6 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:56
108:07
21:37
6:59
135 Nicole Ellis
Fr
21:12
6:50
20
Amanda Guzikows
Fr
21:21
6:53
23
Aisha Lott
Sr
21:30
6:56
27
Kristi Thomas
Fr
21:56
7:05
30
Mary Kriege
Fr
22:08
7:08
35








7 NOTRE DAME (BELMONT)
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
111:58
22:24
7:13
187 Emily Detert
Jr
21:48
7:02
29
Camille Maron
So
22:10
7:09
36
Serena Smiley
Fr
22:11
7:09
37
Karla Navarro
So
22:50
7:22
42
Lauren Mike
So
22:59
7:25
43








8 SACRED HEART PREP
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:14
114:00
22:48
7:21
204 Katie Dennisto
So
21:27
6:55
26
Ann Heslin
Fr
22:05
7:07
32
Karla Gaitan
So
23:09
7:28
44
Olivia Carroll
Fr
23:38
7:37
50
Elly Jones
Fr
23:41
7:38
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sasha Martinez Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:09 6:49
2 Annalyse Sheppard Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:37 6:58
3 Madeline Mcdonnell Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:49 7:02
4 Carlie Mack So ST. FRANCIS 22:07 7:08
5 Alexis Perez Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:17 7:11
6 Monica Harnoto Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:21 7:13
7 Libby Paulsen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:22 7:13
8 Katie Gandolfo Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:24 7:14
9 Stephnie John Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:38 7:18 1/18 6/50 3/8 24:33
(1:55)
24:33
(1:55)
24:33
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Katie Pierce Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:41 7:19 2/18 7/50 3/8 24:41
(2:00)
24:41
(2:00)
24:41
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Zoe Molke Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:45 7:20
12 Christina Lee Jr PRESENTATION 22:48 7:21
13 Jordan Filmore Sr PRESENTATION 22:49 7:22
14 Chelsea Nobriga Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:52 7:23
15 Alyssa Arvin Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:56 7:24
16 Christina Chen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:00 7:25
17 Natalie Hartman Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:03 7:26
18 Morgan Campbell Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:12 7:29
19 Michelle Hess Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:25 7:33
20 Andi Bo Sr ST. FRANCIS 23:29 7:35
21 Martha Cuenca Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:32 7:35
22 Dakota Taylor Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:34 7:36
23 Hannah Lynch Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:36 7:37
24 Marise Thadani Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:42 7:39
25 Sandra Killebrew Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:46 7:40 3/18 10/50 3/8 22:02 22:02 22:02
26 Stephanie Costa Sr SHC 23:47 7:40
27 Nadia Ahmed So SACRED HEART PREP 23:49 7:41
28 Alex Blefari So ST. FRANCIS 23:51 7:42
29 Christie Cullen So Archbishop Mitty 23:52 7:42 4/18 11/50 3/7
30 Abby Shapiro Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:52 7:42
31 Darcy Pickett Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:03 7:45 5/18 12/50 3/7 23:30 23:30 23:30
32 Sarah Castillo Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 24:08 7:47
33 Eleanor Frymire Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:09 7:47
34 Rebecca Lynch Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:13 7:49
35 Ruth Likens Sr PRESENTATION 24:17 7:50
36 Shannon Richards So ST. FRANCIS 24:21 7:51
37 Melanie Wood Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:26 7:53 6/18 15/50 3/6
38 Yesenia Fernandez Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 24:31 7:55
39 Morgan Halley Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:37 7:56 7/18 16/50 3/6 26:00
(1:23)
26:00
(1:23)
26:00
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Taryn Inglis So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 24:41 7:58
41 Rachel Rosensweig Fr SACRED HEART PREP 24:41 7:58
42 Jen Lazzara Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 24:42 7:58
43 Lauren DuCote So Archbishop Mitty 24:52 8:01 8/18 19/50 3/5 23:24 23:24 23:24
44 Anne Nalesnik Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:59 8:04 9/18 20/50 3/5 25:17
(0:18)
25:17
(0:18)
25:17
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Kirsten Kozlovsky So ST. FRANCIS 25:00 8:04
46 Kimberly Gates Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:01 8:04
47 Giana Lando Sr ST. IGNATIUS 25:04 8:05
48 Mary Seerveld Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:08 8:06
49 Rachel Sanfilippo Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:08 8:06 10/18 21/50 3/4 24:03 24:03 23:21
50 Nicole Sapera So ST. FRANCIS 25:09 8:07
51 Sarah Solso Sr ST. IGNATIUS 25:09 8:07
52 Ellen Ebert So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 25:09 8:07
53 Lauren Hagen So ST. FRANCIS 25:10 8:07
54 Becca Gleason Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 25:18 8:10
55 Tammia Hubbard Jr SHC 25:19 8:10
56 Eileen Shanahan Jr SHC 25:23 8:11
57 Michelle Nguyen Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:34 8:15
58 Michelle D'arpino Sr PRESENTATION 25:36 8:15
59 Zea Moscone Sr ST. IGNATIUS 25:40 8:17
60 Kelly Claire So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 25:44 8:18
61 Pooja Gajare So ST. FRANCIS 25:51 8:20
62 Annakay Richards Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 25:55 8:22
63 Emily Gray Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:56 8:22
64 Kathy Zhou Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:56 8:22 11/18 25/50 3/4 25:36 25:36 25:36
65 Claudia Luna Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:59 8:23 12/18 26/50 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Alexandra Mcdonald So ST. FRANCIS 26:01 8:24
67 Mary Abdul-massih Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:02 8:24
68 Marie Simoni Jr PRESENTATION 26:05 8:25
69 Hannah Bigalke Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:07 8:25
70 Veronica Lane Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 26:08 8:26
71 Jennifer Campbell Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:09 8:26 13/18 28/50 3/4 26:03 26:03 26:03
72 Bernadette Devlin Jr SHC 26:11 8:27
73 Sandy Navarro Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 26:24 8:31
74 Amy Purnell So ST. FRANCIS 26:32 8:34
75 Taylor Tate Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:37 8:35 14/18 30/50 3/3
76 Christina Carlson Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:37 8:35
77 Cassandra Hawthorn Jr SHC 26:38 8:35
78 Lauren Doss Jr PRESENTATION 26:44 8:37
79 Chanel Phillips Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:45 8:38 15/18 31/50 3/3 27:09
(0:24)
27:09
(0:24)
27:09
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Megan Dalton Jr PRESENTATION 27:06 8:45
81 Kendra Fallon Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:11 8:46
82 Katie Suzuki So SACRED HEART PREP 27:12 8:46
83 Kate Lonergan So SACRED HEART PREP 27:22 8:50
84 Lexy Martin So SACRED HEART PREP 27:23 8:50
85 Lauren Miller Fr SACRED HEART PREP 27:25 8:51
86 Lindsay Mchugh So SACRED HEART PREP 27:26 8:51
87 Andrea Bumbaca So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 27:30 8:52
88 Natalie Sayre So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 27:41 8:56
89 Alex Badduke So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 27:44 8:57
90 Laura Dion Jr PRESENTATION 28:10 9:05
91 Valery Venegas So ST. FRANCIS 28:22 9:09
92 Michelle Hammel Jr ST. IGNATIUS 29:23 9:29
93 Nataly Ruiz Jr PRESENTATION 30:24 9:48
94 Kathleen Moore Jr Archbishop Mitty 30:37 9:53 16/18 44/50 3/3
95 Julia Brewka Jr Archbishop Mitty 31:13 10:04 17/18 45/50 3/3 27:19 27:19 27:19
96 Marlena Vasquez Jr Archbishop Mitty 31:16 10:05 18/18 46/50 3/3
97 Gigi Gonzalez Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 31:35 10:11
98 Veronica Sester Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 32:09 10:22
99 Tiffany Ting So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 32:23 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
109:21
21:52
7:03
21 Sasha Martinez
Sr
21:09
6:49
1
Annalyse Sheppard
Jr
21:37
6:58
2
Madeline Mcdonnel
Sr
21:49
7:02
3
Libby Paulsen
Jr
22:22
7:13
7
Katie Gandolfo
Jr
22:24
7:14
8








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
112:33
22:31
7:16
44 Carlie Mack
So
22:07
7:08
4
Alexis Perez
Sr
22:17
7:11
5
Monica Harnoto
Jr
22:21
7:13
6
Chelsea Nobriga
Jr
22:52
7:23
14
Alyssa Arvin
Sr
22:56
7:24
15








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
117:00
23:24
7:33
83 Stephnie John
Jr
22:38
7:18
9
Katie Pierce
Jr
22:41
7:19
10
Sandra Killebre
Sr
23:46
7:40
19
Christie Cullen
So
23:52
7:42
22
Darcy Pickett
Jr
24:03
7:45
23








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:17
121:35
24:19
7:51
124 Christin Lee
Jr
22:48
7:21
12
Jordan Filmore
Sr
22:49
7:22
13
Ruth Likens
Sr
24:17
7:50
25
Michelle D'arpino
Sr
25:36
8:15
36
Marie Simoni
Jr
26:05
8:25
38








5 NOTRE DAME (BELMONT)
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
123:11
24:38
7:57
143 Sarah Castillo
Sr
24:08
7:47
24
Yesenia Fernande
Sr
24:31
7:55
27
Taryn Inglis
So
24:41
7:58
29
Jen Lazzara
Sr
24:42
7:58
31
Ellen Ebert
So
25:09
8:07
32








6 SHC
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:51
127:18
25:28
8:13
168 Stephani Costa
Sr
23:47
7:40
20
Tammia Hubbard
Jr
25:19
8:10
34
Eileen Shanahan
Jr
25:23
8:11
35
Bernadet Devlin
Jr
26:11
8:27
39
Cassandr Hawthorn
Jr
26:38
8:35
40








7 SACRED HEART PREP
6-5-7-7-7
Gap: 3:34
130:27
26:05
8:25
183 Nadia Ahmed
So
23:49
7:41
21
Rachel Rosenswe
Fr
24:41
7:58
30
Katie Suzuki
So
27:12
8:46
43
Kate Lonergan
So
27:22
8:50
44
Lexy Martin
So
27:23
8:50
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
115:32
23:06
7:27
17 Zoe Molke
Sr
22:45
7:20
1
Christin Chen
Jr
23:00
7:25
2
Natalie Hartman
Jr
23:03
7:26
3
Morgan Campbell
Sr
23:12
7:29
4
Martha Cuenca
Jr
23:32
7:35
7








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
118:28
23:42
7:39
42 Michelle Hess
Jr
23:25
7:33
5
Andi Bo
Sr
23:29
7:35
6
Dakota Taylor
Jr
23:34
7:36
8
Alex Blefari
So
23:51
7:42
11
Eleanor Frymire
Jr
24:09
7:47
12








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
124:02
24:48
8:00
81 Melanie Wood
Jr
24:26
7:53
14
Morgan Halley
Jr
24:37
7:56
15
Lauren DuCote
So
24:52
8:01
16
Anne Nalesnik
Jr
24:59
8:04
17
Rachel Sanfilip
Jr
25:08
8:06
19








4 NOTRE DAME (BELMONT)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:23
132:37
26:31
8:33
116 Becca Gleason
Jr
25:18
8:10
20
Kelly Claire
So
25:44
8:18
21
Sandy Navarro
Jr
26:24
8:31
24
Andrea Bumbaca
So
27:30
8:52
25
Natalie Sayre
So
27:41
8:56
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
120:27
24:05
7:46
18 Hannah Lynch
Sr
23:36
7:37
1
Marise Thadani
Jr
23:42
7:39
2
Abby Shapiro
Sr
23:52
7:42
3
Rebecca Lynch
Sr
24:13
7:49
4
Giana Lando
Sr
25:04
8:05
8








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
124:39
24:56
8:03
37 Shannon Richards
So
24:21
7:51
5
Kirsten Kozlovsk
So
25:00
8:04
6
Kimberly Gates
Jr
25:01
8:04
7
Mary Seerveld
Jr
25:08
8:06
9
Nicole Sapera
So
25:09
8:07
10








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
131:26
26:17
8:29
85 Kathy Zhou
Sr
25:56
8:22
15
Claudia Luna
Jr
25:59
8:23
16
Jennifer Campbell
Jr
26:09
8:26
17
Taylor Tate
Jr
26:37
8:35
18
Chanel Phillips
Jr
26:45
8:38
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacquelyn Urbina Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:54 6:45
2 Amanda Schallert Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:23 6:54
3 Emily Tatum So ST. IGNATIUS 21:31 6:56
4 Gina D'arpino Fr PRESENTATION 21:33 6:57
5 Bridget Sullivan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:51 7:03
6 Maggie Gorwky So ST. IGNATIUS 22:03 7:07
7 Allison Siu Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:11 7:09
8 Erin Murphy So ST. IGNATIUS 22:18 7:12
9 Caileen Viehweg Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:21 7:13
10 Raquel Avila Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:28 7:15
11 Theresa Martin Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:29 7:15
12 Megan Lemma So PRESENTATION 23:00 7:25
13 Ashley Diamond Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:02 7:26
14 Adrienne Dunlap Fr SHC 23:11 7:29
15 Chanda Le Fr PRESENTATION 23:12 7:29
16 Elisa Santos So ST. IGNATIUS 23:13 7:29
17 Chloe Doherty So ST. IGNATIUS 23:33 7:36
18 Sam Scheutz So ST. IGNATIUS 23:34 7:36
19 Casey Maas So Archbishop Mitty 23:35 7:36 1/25 9/50 5/6
20 Siobhan Smith Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:35 7:36
21 Alex Stanley Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:46 7:40
22 Annalise Delano So PRESENTATION 23:52 7:42
23 Emily Purvis Fr PRESENTATION 23:54 7:43
24 Julie Perrone Fr PRESENTATION 23:55 7:43
25 Clare Smith Fr PRESENTATION 23:55 7:43
26 Juliana Flynn Fr SHC 23:59 7:44
27 Juliet Rubio Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:59 7:44
28 Deirdre Woods Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:04 7:46
29 Jacquelin Salinas Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:07 7:47 2/25 13/50 5/6
30 Aishleen Spiers Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:08 7:47
31 Rose Hayes So ST. IGNATIUS 24:15 7:49
32 Rosario Puga-demps Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:18 7:50
33 Erin Brown Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:20 7:51
34 Elizabeth Edwards Fr PRESENTATION 24:29 7:54
35 Gabbi Levy So ST. IGNATIUS 24:37 7:56
36 Amy Saxton Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:38 7:57
37 Nicole Trierweiler Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:40 7:57
38 April Garlejo Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:41 7:58 3/25 17/50 4/6
39 Celine Guenard Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:44 7:59 4/25 18/50 4/6
40 Breniel Lemley So ST. IGNATIUS 24:45 7:59
41 Kerry West Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:54 8:02
42 Michelle Pas Fr SHC 25:01 8:04
43 Katie Kelly Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:03 8:05
44 Ciara Dineen So ST. IGNATIUS 25:13 8:08
45 Jaslyn Johnson So Archbishop Mitty 25:15 8:09 5/25 22/50 4/6 26:04
(0:49)
26:04
(0:49)
26:04
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Tanya Sanderson So ST. IGNATIUS 25:15 8:09
47 Zoe Sanchez So PRESENTATION 25:24 8:12
48 Katlyn Murphy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:38 8:16
49 Amanda Alvear So Archbishop Mitty 25:42 8:17 6/25 23/50 4/6 25:59
(0:17)
25:59
(0:17)
25:59
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Carla Wohlforth Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:44 8:18
51 Nicole Tomimatsu So Archbishop Mitty 25:50 8:20 7/25 24/50 4/6 26:43
(0:53)
26:43
(0:53)
26:43
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Alex Fox Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:59 8:23
53 Katie Sims So SACRED HEART PREP 26:00 8:23
54 Elizabeth Paolini Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:00 8:23
55 Carolyn Capitolo Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:02 8:24
56 Christine Cabrera So Archbishop Mitty 26:05 8:25 8/25 27/50 4/4 24:26 24:26 24:26
57 Katie Freedman So ST. IGNATIUS 26:08 8:26
58 Ali O'Neill So Archbishop Mitty 26:20 8:30 9/25 29/50 3/4 26:09 26:09 26:09
59 Geneva Vogelheim So ST. IGNATIUS 26:24 8:31
60 Christine Zhang Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:28 8:32
61 Jessica Tran Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:39 8:36
62 Samantha Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:39 8:36
63 Katie Myers So SACRED HEART PREP 26:45 8:38
64 Nicole Brown Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:45 8:38
65 Jessica Caldwell So Archbishop Mitty 26:45 8:38 10/25 31/50 3/4
66 Abigale Dunlay Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:14 8:47 11/25 33/50 2/4
67 Mandy Mohindra Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:25 8:51
68 Jennifer Corry So SHC 27:37 8:55
69 Hannah Moeller So Archbishop Mitty 27:42 8:56 12/25 34/50 2/4
70 Sharon Kwok So Archbishop Mitty 27:45 8:57 13/25 35/50 2/4
71 K.c. Sioxson Fr PRESENTATION 27:59 9:02
72 Teresa King Fr SHC 28:00 9:02
73 Marissa Ortiz So Archbishop Mitty 28:29 9:11 14/25 36/50 2/3 27:17 27:17 27:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Nancy Orocio Fr SACRED HEART PREP 28:34 9:13
75 Tracy Nunziati Fr ST. FRANCIS 28:38 9:14
76 Kristin Fong Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:47 9:17 15/25 37/50 2/3
77 Sara Boraston Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:50 9:18 16/25 38/50 2/2
78 Fran Opulencia So PRESENTATION 28:51 9:18
79 Kasia Grycz-hernan Fr PRESENTATION 28:56 9:20
80 Natalie John Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:59 9:21 17/25 39/50 2/2
81 Romina Arciniega So SACRED HEART PREP 29:07 9:24
82 Lily Wade Fr SHC 29:22 9:28
83 Kaila Crawford Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:51 9:38 18/25 40/50 2/2
84 Leslie Ossai Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:52 9:38 19/25 41/50 2/2
85 Kimberly Chan Fr SHC 29:54 9:39
86 Megan Byrne Fr ST. IGNATIUS 30:14 9:45
87 Emma Luk So Archbishop Mitty 30:25 9:49 20/25 42/50 2/2
88 Caitlin Clancy Fr Archbishop Mitty 30:29 9:50 21/25 43/50 2/2
89 Gabrielle Burns Fr ST. FRANCIS 30:44 9:55
90 Riley Perroots Fr PRESENTATION 30:57 9:59
91 Margaret Poda So SACRED HEART PREP 31:21 10:07
92 Hannah Netaferia So SACRED HEART PREP 31:23 10:07
93 Paige Reynolds Fr Archbishop Mitty 33:04 10:40 22/25 47/50 2/2
94 Shannon Campbell Fr Archbishop Mitty 33:06 10:41 23/25 48/50 2/2
95 Shubha Ranganathan So Archbishop Mitty 33:14 10:43 24/25 49/50 2/2
96 Mandy Davidson So Archbishop Mitty 33:20 10:45 25/25 50/50 2/2
97 Evelyn Reid So SACRED HEART PREP 33:27 10:47
98 Emily Ebbers Fr ST. FRANCIS 35:10 11:21
99 Francesca Pardini Fr ST. FRANCIS 37:39 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
107:42
21:32
6:57
17 Jacquely Urbina
Fr
20:54
6:45
1
Amanda Schaller
Fr
21:23
6:54
2
Emily Tatum
So
21:31
6:56
3
Bridget Sullivan
Fr
21:51
7:03
5
Maggie Gorwky
So
22:03
7:07
6








2 PRESENTATION
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
115:31
23:06
7:27
54 Gina D'arpino
Fr
21:33
6:57
4
Megan Lemma
So
23:00
7:25
9
Chanda Le
Fr
23:12
7:29
12
Annalise Delano
So
23:52
7:42
14
Emily Purvis
Fr
23:54
7:43
15








3 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
120:17
24:03
7:46
95 Ashley Diamond
Fr
23:02
7:26
10
Juliet Rubio
Fr
23:59
7:44
19
Rosario Puga-dem
Fr
24:18
7:50
21
Erin Brown
Fr
24:20
7:51
22
Amy Saxton
Fr
24:38
7:57
23








4 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:40
122:22
24:28
7:54
111 Casey Maas
So
23:35
7:36
13
Jacqueli Salinas
Fr
24:07
7:47
20
April Garlejo
Fr
24:41
7:58
24
Celine Guenard
Fr
24:44
7:59
25
Jaslyn Johnson
So
25:15
8:09
29








5 SHC
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 4:49
127:48
25:34
8:15
125 Adrienne Dunlap
Fr
23:11
7:29
11
Juliana Flynn
Fr
23:59
7:44
18
Michelle Pas
Fr
25:01
8:04
27
Jennifer Corry
So
27:37
8:55
34
Teresa King
Fr
28:00
9:02
35








6 SACRED HEART PREP
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:21
141:47
28:21
9:09
178 Katie Sims
So
26:00
8:23
32
Katie Myers
So
26:45
8:38
33
Nancy Orocio
Fr
28:34
9:13
36
Romina Arcinieg
So
29:07
9:24
37
Margaret Poda
So
31:21
10:07
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
111:47
22:21
7:13
15 Allison Siu
Fr
22:11
7:09
1
Erin Murphy
So
22:18
7:12
2
Caileen Viehweg
Fr
22:21
7:13
3
Raquel Avila
Fr
22:28
7:15
4
Theresa Martin
Fr
22:29
7:15
5








2 PRESENTATION
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:04
125:42
25:08
8:07
65 Julie Perrone
Fr
23:55
7:43
8
Clare Smith
Fr
23:55
7:43
9
Elizabet Edwards
Fr
24:29
7:54
10
Zoe Sanchez
So
25:24
8:12
13
K.c. Sioxson
Fr
27:59
9:02
25








3 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
128:59
25:48
8:19
77 Kerry West
Fr
24:54
8:02
11
Katie Kelly
Fr
25:03
8:05
12
Carla Wohlfort
Jr
25:44
8:18
15
Jessica Tran
Fr
26:39
8:36
19
Samantha Nguyen
Fr
26:39
8:36
20








4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
130:42
26:08
8:26
86 Amanda Alvear
So
25:42
8:17
14
Nicole Tomimats
So
25:50
8:20
16
Christin Cabrera
So
26:05
8:25
17
Ali O'Neill
So
26:20
8:30
18
Jessica Caldwell
So
26:45
8:38
21








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
117:41
23:32
7:36
15 Elisa Santos
So
23:13
7:29
1
Chloe Doherty
So
23:33
7:36
2
Sam Scheutz
So
23:34
7:36
3
Siobhan Smith
Fr
23:35
7:36
4
Alex Stanley
Fr
23:46
7:40
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
139:57
27:59
9:02
55 Abigale Dunlay
Fr
27:14
8:47
8
Hannah Moeller
So
27:42
8:56
10
Sharon Kwok
So
27:45
8:57
11
Marissa Ortiz
So
28:29
9:11
12
Kristin Fong
Fr
28:47
9:17
14








3 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 10:14
159:36
31:55
10:18
76 Mandy Mohindra
Fr
27:25
8:51
9
Tracy Nunziati
Fr
28:38
9:14
13
Gabriell Burns
Fr
30:44
9:55
17
Emily Ebbers
Fr
35:10
11:21
18
Francesc Pardini
Fr
37:39
12:09
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
121:44
24:21
7:51
15 Deirdre Woods
Fr
24:04
7:46
1
Aishleen Spiers
Fr
24:08
7:47
2
Rose Hayes
So
24:15
7:49
3
Gabbi Levy
So
24:37
7:56
4
Nicole Trierwei
Fr
24:40
7:57
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
147:57
29:35
9:33
50 Sara Boraston
Fr
28:50
9:18
8
Natalie John
Fr
28:59
9:21
9
Kaila Crawford
Fr
29:51
9:38
10
Leslie Ossai
Fr
29:52
9:38
11
Emma Luk
So
30:25
9:49
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
126:50
25:22
8:11
15 Breniel Lemley
So
24:45
7:59
1
Ciara Dineen
So
25:13
8:08
2
Tanya Sanderso
So
25:15
8:09
3
Katlyn Murphy
Fr
25:38
8:16
4
Alex Fox
Fr
25:59
8:23
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:51
163:13
32:39
10:32
50 Caitlin Clancy
Fr
30:29
9:50
8
Paige Reynolds
Fr
33:04
10:40
9
Shannon Campbell
Fr
33:06
10:41
10
Shubha Ranganat
So
33:14
10:43
11
Mandy Davidson
So
33:20
10:45
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.