Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 10/31/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvear, Amanda So F/S 25:10 8:32 2.95 50/89 7/22 23/41 3/5 23:52 24:52 23:52
Boraston, Sara Fr F/S 29:08 9:53 2.95 76/89 15/22 34/41 3/3
Cabrera, Christine So F/S 23:54 8:06 2.95 34/89 3/22 14/41 4/6 23:37 24:29
(0:35,2.4)
23:37 You ROCK! (LR)
Caldwell, Jessica So F/S 26:43 9:03 2.95 59/89 10/22 29/41 3/4
Campbell, Jennifer Jr JV 25:37 8:41 2.95 75/98 11/12 27/41 3/4 25:28 25:18 25:18
Campbell, Shannon Fr F/S 35:55 12:11 2.95 88/89 22/22 41/41 2/2 37:30
(1:35,4.2)
37:30
(1:35,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Crawford, Kaila Fr F/S 31:12 10:35 2.95 83/89 19/22 38/41 2/2 30:04 30:04
Cullen, Christie So JV 22:51 7:45 2.95 33/98 3/12 10/41 6/8 22:28 22:28
DuCote, Lauren So JV 24:41 8:22 2.95 62/98 8/12 20/41 3/6 22:20 22:20 22:20
Edgecumbe, Katherine So JV 22:10 7:31 2.95 16/98 1/12 7/41 6/8 25:33
(3:23,13.2)
22:25
(0:15,1.1)
22:25
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ellis, Nicole Fr V 20:09 6:50 2.95 19/55 2/7 2/41 6/8 19:54 19:54
Fong, Kristin Fr F/S 27:35 9:21 2.95 67/89 12/22 31/41 3/3 26:25 26:25
Garlejo, April Fr F/S 24:12 8:12 2.95 36/89 4/22 15/41 4/6 23:20 23:20
Guenard, Celine Fr F/S 24:13 8:13 2.95 37/89 5/22 17/41 4/6
Guzikowski, Amanda Fr V 20:17 6:53 2.95 23/55 3/7 3/41 5/8
John, Natalie Fr F/S 27:38 9:22 2.95 69/89 13/22 32/41 3/3 28:52
(1:14,4.3)
28:52
(1:14,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
John, Stephnie Jr V 21:58 7:27 2.95 45/55 6/7 6/41 6/8 24:19
(2:21,9.7)
22:20
(0:22,1.6)
22:20
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Killebrew, Sandra Sr V 24:12 8:12 2.95 54/55 7/7 15/41 6/7 22:00 22:19 22:00
Kriege, Mary Fr V 21:00 7:07 2.95 33/55 5/7 5/41 5/8 21:11
(0:11,0.9)
21:11
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kwok, Sharon So F/S 28:47 9:45 2.95 74/89 14/22 33/41 3/3 25:52 25:52
Lee, Alexa So JV 23:01 7:48 2.95 40/98 5/12 12/41 4/7 24:54
(1:53,7.6)
24:54
(1:53,7.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lott, Aisha Sr V 20:09 6:50 2.95 18/55 1/7 1/41 6/8 20:18
(0:09,0.7)
20:23
(0:14,1.1)
19:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Luk, Emma So F/S 30:03 10:11 2.95 80/89 18/22 37/41 2/2
Luna, Claudia Jr JV 25:25 8:37 2.95 74/98 10/12 25/41 3/4
Maas, Casey So F/S 22:19 7:34 2.95 12/89 1/22 9/41 3/6 23:04
(0:45,3.3)
23:04
(0:45,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Moeller, Hannah So F/S 27:31 9:20 2.95 65/89 11/22 30/41 3/4 27:40
(0:09,0.5)
27:40
(0:09,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mulcaire, Kylie So F/S 25:09 8:32 2.95 49/89 6/22 22/41 4/6
O'Neill, Ali So F/S 25:26 8:37 2.95 53/89 9/22 26/41 3/4 25:17 25:17
Organ, Rebecca So JV 24:32 8:19 2.95 59/98 7/12 19/41 5/7 22:31 22:31
Ortiz, Marissa So F/S 29:29 10:00 2.95 77/89 16/22 35/41 2/3 25:34 25:34 25:34
Ossai, Leslie Fr F/S 29:50 10:07 2.95 79/89 17/22 36/41 2/2 29:01 29:01
Pickett, Darcy Jr JV 22:16 7:33 2.95 20/98 2/12 8/41 4/8 22:28
(0:12,0.9)
23:11
(0:55,4.0)
22:28
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pierce, Katie Jr JV 23:00 7:48 2.95 39/98 4/12 11/41 6/8 24:21
(1:21,5.5)
24:21
(1:21,5.5)
24:21
(1:21,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ranganathan, Shubha So F/S 32:18 10:57 2.95 86/89 20/22 39/41 2/2
Salinas, Jacquelin Fr F/S 23:11 7:52 2.95 21/89 2/22 13/41 4/6
Sherwood, Sarah Sr JV 25:43 8:43 2.95 77/98 12/12 28/41 3/4 25:00 25:39 22:02
Singireddy, Ramya So F/S 34:23 11:39 2.95 87/89 21/22 40/41 2/2 33:57 33:57
Thomas, Kristi Fr V 20:32 6:58 2.95 26/55 4/7 4/41 3/8 20:12 20:12
Tomimatsu, Nicole So F/S 25:19 8:35 2.95 52/89 8/22 24/41 3/4 25:12 25:12 25:12
Wood, Melanie Jr JV 24:23 8:16 2.95 56/98 6/12 18/41 5/7
Zhou, Kathy Sr JV 25:04 8:30 2.95 66/98 9/12 21/41 3/5 24:05 24:05 24:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/8 102:07
0:51
2.95 6:55 6:50 7:07 119 6:26 102:35
(0:28,0.5)
104:00
(1:53,1.8)
96:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aisha Lott (18), Nicole Ellis (19), Amanda Guzikowski (23), Kristi Thomas (26), Mary Kriege (33)
JV 1st 5 4/7 113:18
0:51
2.95 7:41 7:31 7:48 129 7:07 114:27
(1:09,1.0)
113:38
(0:20,0.3)
108:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Katherine Edgecumbe (16), Darcy Pickett (20), Christie Cullen (28), Katie Pierce (32), Alexa Lee (33)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 124:05
1:02
2.95 8:25 8:16 8:37 96 7:37 120:00 122:48 120:00 Melanie Wood (17), Rebecca Organ (18), Lauren DuCote (19), Kathy Zhou (20), Claudia Luna (22)
F/S 1st 5 4/6 117:49
1:54
2.95 7:59 7:34 8:13 101 7:06 120:25
(2:36,2.2)
120:25
(2:36,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Casey Maas (9), Jacquelin Salinas (15), Christine Cabrera (24), April Garlejo (26), Celine Guenard (27)
F/S 2nd 5 3/4 127:47
1:34
2.95 8:40 8:32 9:03 78 7:24 134:06
(6:19,4.7)
132:12
(4:25,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kylie Mulcaire (13), Amanda Alvear (14), Nicole Tomimatsu (15), Ali O'Neill (16), Jessica Caldwell (20)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 140:39
1:37
2.95 9:32 9:20 9:53 67 7:47 156:04
(15:25,9.9)
156:04
(15:25,9.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Hannah Moeller (10), Kristin Fong (11), Natalie John (13), Sharon Kwok (16), Sara Boraston (17)
F/S 4th 5 2/2 152:52
2:49
2.95 10:22 10:00 10:57 50 8:10 Marissa Ortiz (8), Leslie Ossai (9), Emma Luk (10), Kaila Crawford (11), Shubha Ranganathan (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennifer Bergman Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 17:25 5:54
2 Katy Daly Jr ST. IGNATIUS 17:42 6:00
3 Rachel Hinds Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:56 6:05
4 Michelle Callaway Sr PRESENTATION 18:53 6:24
5 Tracy Vargo Sr PRESENTATION 18:55 6:25
6 Jocelyn Rodriguez Sr SHC 18:59 6:26
7 Shelby Golan Sr ST. FRANCIS 19:05 6:28
8 Hannah Farr Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:08 6:29
9 Kendra Higgins So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 19:15 6:32
10 Jackie Flynn Sr SHC 19:19 6:33
11 Ashmi Pathela Sr ST. FRANCIS 19:21 6:34
12 Annelise Brochier So ST. FRANCIS 19:23 6:34
13 Shannon McCarthy Jr PRESENTATION 19:50 6:43
14 Rebekah Phillips Jr PRESENTATION 19:54 6:45
15 Abby Otto So ST. IGNATIUS 19:58 6:46
16 Jacqueline Sun Jr ST. IGNATIUS 20:04 6:48
17 Gina D'Arpino Fr PRESENTATION 20:05 6:48
18 Aisha Lott Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:09 6:50 1/7 1/41 6/8 20:18
(0:09)
20:23
(0:14)
19:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
19 Nicole Ellis Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:09 6:50 2/7 2/41 6/8 19:54 19:54
20 Emily Detert Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 20:09 6:50
21 Morgan Celaya Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 20:12 6:51
22 Monica Coen Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:14 6:52
23 Amanda Guzikowski Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:17 6:53 3/7 3/41 5/8
24 Jacquelyn Urbina Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:21 6:54
25 Nathalie Hechinger Fr SHC 20:29 6:57
26 Kristi Thomas Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:32 6:58 4/7 4/41 3/8 20:12 20:12
27 Rachel Phillips So PRESENTATION 20:35 6:59
28 Nerissa Martinez Sr SHC 20:38 7:00
29 Courtney Albini Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:44 7:02
30 Rachel Mills Jr SHC 20:45 7:02
31 Rachel Gunsalus Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:55 7:05
32 Liz Wallace So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 20:55 7:05
33 Mary Kriege Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:00 7:07 5/7 5/41 5/8 21:11
(0:11)
21:11
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Reilly Hall Jr SHC 21:01 7:07
35 Adriana Romero So ST. FRANCIS 21:07 7:09
36 Cassandra Devlin Jr SHC 21:08 7:10
37 Ann Heslin Fr SACRED HEART PREP 21:15 7:12
38 Julie Wallace So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 21:18 7:13
39 Camille Maron So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 21:23 7:15
40 Emily Blaha Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 21:35 7:19
41 Kristin Houp Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 21:35 7:19
42 Nicole Zanardi Sr PRESENTATION 21:46 7:23
43 Serena Smiley Fr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 21:48 7:23
44 Lauren Mike So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 21:49 7:24
45 Stephnie John Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:58 7:27 6/7 6/41 6/8 24:19
(2:21)
22:20
(0:22)
22:20
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Karla Navarro So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:03 7:28
47 Karla Gaitan So SACRED HEART PREP 22:10 7:31
48 Julia Brownell Sr SACRED HEART PREP 22:29 7:37
49 Olivia Carroll Fr SACRED HEART PREP 22:43 7:42
50 Gina Erle Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:49 7:44
51 Elly Jones Fr SACRED HEART PREP 22:53 7:45
52 Gabby Micek Jr SACRED HEART PREP 23:27 7:57
53 Stacy Sparks Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 23:42 8:02
54 Sandra Killebrew Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:12 8:12 7/7 15/41 6/7 22:00 22:19 22:00
55 Caroline Casey Sr SACRED HEART PREP 26:07 8:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
94:48
18:58
6:26
44 Katy Daly
Jr
17:42
6:00
2
Rachel Hinds
Fr
17:56
6:05
3
Hannah Farr
Fr
19:08
6:29
8
Abby Otto
So
19:58
6:46
15
Jacqueli Sun
Jr
20:04
6:48
16








2 PRESENTATION
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
97:37
19:31
6:37
53 Michelle Callaway
Sr
18:53
6:24
4
Tracy Vargo
Sr
18:55
6:25
5
Shannon McCarthy
Jr
19:50
6:43
13
Rebekah Phillips
Jr
19:54
6:45
14
Gina D'Arpino
Fr
20:05
6:48
17








3 ST. FRANCIS
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
99:28
19:54
6:45
90 Shelby Golan
Sr
19:05
6:28
7
Ashmi Pathela
Sr
19:21
6:34
11
Annelise Brochier
So
19:23
6:34
12
Courtney Albini
Jr
20:44
7:02
29
Rachel Gunsalus
Jr
20:55
7:05
31








4 SHC
4-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:46
100:10
20:02
6:47
99 Jocelyn Rodrigue
Sr
18:59
6:26
6
Jackie Flynn
Sr
19:19
6:33
10
Nathalie Hechinge
Fr
20:29
6:57
25
Nerissa Martinez
Sr
20:38
7:00
28
Rachel Mills
Jr
20:45
7:02
30








5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA
1-3-4-4-5
Gap: 3:53
99:05
19:49
6:43
101 Jennifer Bergman
Jr
17:25
5:54
1
Kendra Higgins
So
19:15
6:32
9
Morgan Celaya
Sr
20:12
6:51
21
Liz Wallace
So
20:55
7:05
32
Julie Wallace
So
21:18
7:13
38








6 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
102:07
20:25
6:55
119 Aisha Lott
Sr
20:09
6:50
18
Nicole Ellis
Fr
20:09
6:50
19
Amanda Guzikows
Fr
20:17
6:53
23
Kristi Thomas
Fr
20:32
6:58
26
Mary Kriege
Fr
21:00
7:07
33








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 NOTRE DAME (BELMONT)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:54
107:12
21:26
7:16
192 Emily Detert
Jr
20:09
6:50
20
Camille Maron
So
21:23
7:15
39
Serena Smiley
Fr
21:48
7:23
43
Lauren Mike
So
21:49
7:24
44
Karla Navarro
So
22:03
7:28
46








8 SACRED HEART PREP
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:38
111:30
22:18
7:34
232 Ann Heslin
Fr
21:15
7:12
37
Karla Gaitan
So
22:10
7:31
47
Julia Brownell
Sr
22:29
7:37
48
Olivia Carroll
Fr
22:43
7:42
49
Elly Jones
Fr
22:53
7:45
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annalyse Sheppard Jr ST. IGNATIUS 20:09 6:50
2 Alexis Garrett-Fra Jr SHC 20:12 6:51
3 Taylor Groseclose Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:25 6:55
4 Sasha Martinez Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:38 7:00
5 Madeline McDonnell Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 7:01
6 Dakota Taylor Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:03 7:08
7 Carlie Mack So ST. FRANCIS 21:11 7:11
8 Nadia Ahmed So SACRED HEART PREP 21:24 7:15
9 Yesenia Palacios Sr SHC 21:29 7:17
10 Alexis Perez Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:32 7:18
11 Katie Gandolfo Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:39 7:20
12 Libby Paulsen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:49 7:24
13 Vanessa Royle Jr PRESENTATION 21:50 7:24
14 Alyssa Arvin Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:53 7:25
15 Morgan Campbell Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:01 7:28
16 Katherine Edgecumbe So Archbishop Mitty 22:10 7:31 1/12 7/41 6/8 25:33
(3:23)
22:25
(0:15)
22:25
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Monica Harnoto Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:12 7:32
18 Edie Richardson Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:14 7:32
19 Sarah Castillo Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:14 7:32
20 Darcy Pickett Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:16 7:33 2/12 8/41 4/8 22:28
(0:12)
23:11
(0:55)
22:28
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Jordan Filmore Sr PRESENTATION 22:17 7:33
22 Natalie Buchwald Sr SHC 22:19 7:34
23 Andi Bo Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:21 7:35
24 Christina Chen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:23 7:35
25 Rachel Meissner Sr PRESENTATION 22:24 7:36
26 Chelsea Nobriga Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:30 7:38
27 Lindsay Cole Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 22:32 7:38
28 Jen Lazzara Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:32 7:38
29 Natalie Hartman Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:35 7:39
30 Pailin Srukhosit Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:38 7:40
31 Tammia Hubbard Jr SHC 22:43 7:42
32 Taryn Inglis So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:50 7:44
33 Christie Cullen So Archbishop Mitty 22:51 7:45 3/12 10/41 6/8 22:28 22:28
34 Zoe Molke Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:52 7:45
35 Abby Shapiro Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:52 7:45
36 Meghan Holland Sr SHC 22:54 7:46
37 Anissa Liu Jr PRESENTATION 22:54 7:46
38 Yesenia Fernandez Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 22:56 7:46
39 Katie Pierce Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:00 7:48 4/12 11/41 6/8 24:21
(1:21)
24:21
(1:21)
24:21
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Alexa Lee So Archbishop Mitty 23:01 7:48 5/12 12/41 4/7 24:54
(1:53)
24:54
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Lauren Hagen So ST. FRANCIS 23:03 7:49
42 Shannon Richards So ST. FRANCIS 23:03 7:49
43 Martha Cuenca Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:05 7:49
44 Sarah Solso Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:09 7:51
45 Hannah Lynch Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 7:55
46 Eileen Shanahan Jr SHC 23:34 7:59
47 Kelly Claire So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 23:39 8:01
48 Nicole Mauserat Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 23:50 8:05
49 Michelle Hess Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:53 8:06
50 Mary Seerveld Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:53 8:06
51 Eleanor Frymire Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:56 8:07
52 Rachel Rosensweig Fr SACRED HEART PREP 23:57 8:07
53 Ellen Ebert So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 23:59 8:08
54 Stephanie Costa Sr SHC 24:07 8:11
55 Becca Gleason Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 24:11 8:12
56 Melanie Wood Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:23 8:16 6/12 18/41 5/7
57 Marise Thadani Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:28 8:18
58 Michelle Nguyen Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:28 8:18
59 Rebecca Organ So Archbishop Mitty 24:32 8:19 7/12 19/41 5/7 22:31 22:31
60 Nazzy Rodriguez Sr PRESENTATION 24:39 8:21
61 Veronica Lane Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 24:39 8:21
62 Lauren DuCote So Archbishop Mitty 24:41 8:22 8/12 20/41 3/6 22:20 22:20 22:20
63 Katie Sims So SACRED HEART PREP 24:42 8:22
64 Giana Lando Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:48 8:24
65 Zea Moscone Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:59 8:28
66 Kathy Zhou Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:04 8:30 9/12 21/41 3/5 24:05 24:05 24:05
67 Hannah Bigalke Sr ST. IGNATIUS 25:07 8:31
68 Catherine Vu Jr PRESENTATION 25:09 8:32
69 Emily Gray Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:13 8:33
70 Cassandra Hawthorn Jr SHC 25:17 8:34
71 Sandy Navarro Jr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 25:18 8:35
72 Kirsten Kozlovsky So ST. FRANCIS 25:19 8:35
73 Michelle D'Arpino Sr PRESENTATION 25:23 8:36
74 Claudia Luna Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:25 8:37 10/12 25/41 3/4
75 Jennifer Campbell Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:37 8:41 11/12 27/41 3/4 25:28 25:18 25:18
76 Amy Purnell So ST. FRANCIS 25:40 8:42
77 Sarah Sherwood Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:43 8:43 12/12 28/41 3/4 25:00 25:39 22:02
78 Natalie Sayre So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 25:58 8:48
79 Lauren Miller Fr SACRED HEART PREP 25:59 8:48
80 Christina Carlson Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:00 8:49
81 Ruth Likens Sr PRESENTATION 26:07 8:51
82 Katie Myers So SACRED HEART PREP 26:10 8:52
83 Rebecca Lynch Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:13 8:53
84 Megan Dalton Jr PRESENTATION 26:31 8:59
85 Kendra Fallon Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:33 9:00
86 Michelle Hammel Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:35 9:01
87 Alex Badduke So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 26:42 9:03
88 Pooja Gajare So ST. FRANCIS 26:47 9:05
89 Andrea Bumbaca So NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 27:00 9:09
90 Katie Suzuki So SACRED HEART PREP 27:10 9:13
91 Kate Lonergan So SACRED HEART PREP 27:20 9:16
92 Valery Venegas So ST. FRANCIS 27:49 9:26
93 Stephanie Phillips Jr ST. FRANCIS 28:03 9:31
94 Ali Bo Sr ST. FRANCIS 28:04 9:31
95 Alex Blefari So ST. FRANCIS 28:04 9:31
96 Roxy Jauregui Sr ST. IGNATIUS 28:35 9:41
97 Tiffany Ting So VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 31:37 10:43
98 Veronica Sester Sr NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 33:23 11:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
104:56
20:59
7:07
33 Annalyse Sheppard
Jr
20:09
6:50
1
Sasha Martinez
Sr
20:38
7:00
4
Madeline McDonnel
Sr
20:41
7:01
5
Katie Gandolfo
Jr
21:39
7:20
11
Libby Paulsen
Jr
21:49
7:24
12








2 ST. FRANCIS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
106:04
21:13
7:11
40 Taylor Groseclo
Fr
20:25
6:55
3
Dakota Taylor
Jr
21:03
7:08
6
Carlie Mack
So
21:11
7:11
7
Alexis Perez
Sr
21:32
7:18
10
Alyssa Arvin
Sr
21:53
7:25
14








3 SHC
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
109:37
21:55
7:26
88 Alexis Garrett-
Jr
20:12
6:51
2
Yesenia Palacios
Sr
21:29
7:17
9
Natalie Buchwald
Sr
22:19
7:34
22
Tammia Hubbard
Jr
22:43
7:42
26
Meghan Holland
Sr
22:54
7:46
29








4 Archbishop Mitty
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:51
113:18
22:40
7:41
129 Katherin Edgecumb
So
22:10
7:31
16
Darcy Pickett
Jr
22:16
7:33
20
Christie Cullen
So
22:51
7:45
28
Katie Pierce
Jr
23:00
7:48
32
Alexa Lee
So
23:01
7:48
33








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 PRESENTATION
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:49
114:04
22:49
7:44
130 Vanessa Royle
Jr
21:50
7:24
13
Jordan Filmore
Sr
22:17
7:33
21
Rachel Meissner
Sr
22:24
7:36
24
Anissa Liu
Jr
22:54
7:46
30
Nazzy Rodrigue
Sr
24:39
8:21
42








6 NOTRE DAME (BELMONT)
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
114:11
22:50
7:44
137 Sarah Castillo
Sr
22:14
7:32
19
Jen Lazzara
Sr
22:32
7:38
25
Taryn Inglis
So
22:50
7:44
27
Yesenia Fernande
Sr
22:56
7:46
31
Kelly Claire
So
23:39
8:01
35








7 SACRED HEART PREP
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:46
122:12
24:26
8:17
180 Nadia Ahmed
So
21:24
7:15
8
Rachel Rosenswe
Fr
23:57
8:07
36
Katie Sims
So
24:42
8:22
43
Lauren Miller
Fr
25:59
8:48
46
Katie Myers
So
26:10
8:52
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
112:20
22:28
7:37
26 Monica Harnoto
Jr
22:12
7:32
2
Edie Richards
Sr
22:14
7:32
3
Andi Bo
Sr
22:21
7:35
4
Chelsea Nobriga
Jr
22:30
7:38
6
Lauren Hagen
So
23:03
7:49
11








2 ST. IGNATIUS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
112:29
22:30
7:38
30 Morgan Campbell
Sr
22:01
7:28
1
Christin Chen
Jr
22:23
7:35
5
Natalie Hartman
Jr
22:35
7:39
7
Pailin Srukhosi
Jr
22:38
7:40
8
Zoe Molke
Sr
22:52
7:45
9








3 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:02
124:05
24:49
8:25
96 Melanie Wood
Jr
24:23
8:16
17
Rebecca Organ
So
24:32
8:19
18
Lauren DuCote
So
24:41
8:22
19
Kathy Zhou
Sr
25:04
8:30
20
Claudia Luna
Jr
25:25
8:37
22








4 NOTRE DAME (BELMONT)
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:43
126:08
25:14
8:33
103 Ellen Ebert
So
23:59
8:08
15
Becca Gleason
Jr
24:11
8:12
16
Sandy Navarro
Jr
25:18
8:35
21
Natalie Sayre
So
25:58
8:48
25
Alex Badduke
So
26:42
9:03
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Schallert Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:24 6:55
2 Bridget Sullivan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:53 7:05
3 Caileen Viehweg Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:58 7:06
4 Raquel Avila Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:11 7:11
5 Emily Tatum So ST. IGNATIUS 21:13 7:12
6 Erin Murphy So ST. IGNATIUS 21:33 7:18
7 Allison Siu Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:37 7:20
8 Theresa Martin Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:51 7:24
9 Elisa Santos So ST. IGNATIUS 22:02 7:28
10 Alex Stanley Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:13 7:32
11 Annalise Delano So PRESENTATION 22:15 7:33
12 Casey Maas So Archbishop Mitty 22:19 7:34 1/22 9/41 3/6 23:04
(0:45)
23:04
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Ashley Diamond Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:27 7:37
14 Maggie Gorwky So ST. IGNATIUS 22:40 7:41
15 Sam Scheutz So ST. IGNATIUS 22:41 7:41
16 Megan Lemma So PRESENTATION 22:47 7:43
17 Nicole Trierweiler Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:56 7:46
18 Chanda Le Fr PRESENTATION 22:56 7:46
19 Erin Brown Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:59 7:47
20 Adrienne Dunlap Fr SHC 23:05 7:49
21 Jacquelin Salinas Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:11 7:52 2/22 13/41 4/6
22 Rosario Puga-Demps Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:14 7:53
23 Juliet Rubio Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:15 7:53
24 Siobhan Smith Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:16 7:53
25 Aishleen Spiers Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:18 7:54
26 Emily Purvis Fr PRESENTATION 23:18 7:54
27 Breniel Lemley So ST. IGNATIUS 23:19 7:54
28 Alex Fox Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:25 7:56
29 Elizabeth Edwards Fr PRESENTATION 23:26 7:57
30 Juliana Flynn Fr SHC 23:31 7:58
31 Samantha Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:33 7:59
32 Amy Saxton Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:34 7:59
33 Clare Smith Fr PRESENTATION 23:39 8:01
34 Christine Cabrera So Archbishop Mitty 23:54 8:06 3/22 14/41 4/6 23:37 24:29
(0:35)
23:37 You ROCK! (LR)
35 Katie Kelly Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:55 8:06
36 April Garlejo Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:12 8:12 4/22 15/41 4/6 23:20 23:20
37 Celine Guenard Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:13 8:13 5/22 17/41 4/6
38 Michelle Pas Fr SHC 24:22 8:16
39 Kerry West Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:25 8:17
40 Rose Hayes So ST. IGNATIUS 24:25 8:17
41 Elizabeth Paolini Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:30 8:18
42 Jessica Tran Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:35 8:20
43 Anne Wilson Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:43 8:23
44 Chloe Doherty So ST. IGNATIUS 24:49 8:25
45 Christine Zhang Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:50 8:25
46 Ciara Silvestri Fr SHC 24:50 8:25
47 Deirdre Woods Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:57 8:27
48 Lindsay McHugh So SACRED HEART PREP 25:04 8:30
49 Kylie Mulcaire So Archbishop Mitty 25:09 8:32 6/22 22/41 4/6
50 Amanda Alvear So Archbishop Mitty 25:10 8:32 7/22 23/41 3/5 23:52 24:52 23:52
51 Jennifer Corry So SHC 25:16 8:34
52 Nicole Tomimatsu So Archbishop Mitty 25:19 8:35 8/22 24/41 3/4 25:12 25:12 25:12
53 Ali O'Neill So Archbishop Mitty 25:26 8:37 9/22 26/41 3/4 25:17 25:17
54 Bernadette De Mesa Fr SHC 25:42 8:43
55 Carla Wohlforth Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:51 8:46
56 Julie Ainsbury Fr SHC 25:58 8:48
57 Geneva Vogelheim So ST. IGNATIUS 26:06 8:51
58 Carolyn Capitolo Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:07 8:51
59 Jessica Caldwell So Archbishop Mitty 26:43 9:03 10/22 29/41 3/4
60 Teresa King Fr SHC 26:46 9:04
61 Katie Freedman So ST. IGNATIUS 26:47 9:05
62 Mandy Mohindra Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:52 9:06
63 Ciara Dineen So ST. IGNATIUS 27:03 9:10
64 Lexy Martin So SACRED HEART PREP 27:06 9:11
65 Hannah Moeller So Archbishop Mitty 27:31 9:20 11/22 30/41 3/4 27:40
(0:09)
27:40
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Pamela Morehen So SHC 27:33 9:20
67 Kristin Fong Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:35 9:21 12/22 31/41 3/3 26:25 26:25
68 Gabrielle Burns Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:37 9:22
69 Natalie John Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:38 9:22 13/22 32/41 3/3 28:52
(1:14)
28:52
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Julia Eschelbeck Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:40 9:23
71 Megan Byrne Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:42 9:23
72 Tracy Nunziati Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:45 9:24
73 Lily Wade Fr SHC 27:49 9:26
74 Sharon Kwok So Archbishop Mitty 28:47 9:45 14/22 33/41 3/3 25:52 25:52
75 Nancy Orocio Fr SACRED HEART PREP 28:52 9:47
76 Sara Boraston Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:08 9:53 15/22 34/41 3/3
77 Marissa Ortiz So Archbishop Mitty 29:29 10:00 16/22 35/41 2/3 25:34 25:34 25:34
78 Emily Chug So SHC 29:40 10:03
79 Leslie Ossai Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:50 10:07 17/22 36/41 2/2 29:01 29:01
80 Emma Luk So Archbishop Mitty 30:03 10:11 18/22 37/41 2/2
81 Riley Perroots Fr PRESENTATION 30:09 10:13
82 Margaret Poda So SACRED HEART PREP 30:23 10:18
83 Kaila Crawford Fr Archbishop Mitty 31:12 10:35 19/22 38/41 2/2 30:04 30:04
84 Hannah Netaferia So SACRED HEART PREP 31:39 10:44
85 Evelyn Reid So SACRED HEART PREP 32:17 10:57
86 Shubha Ranganathan So Archbishop Mitty 32:18 10:57 20/22 39/41 2/2
87 Ramya Singireddy So Archbishop Mitty 34:23 11:39 21/22 40/41 2/2 33:57 33:57
88 Shannon Campbell Fr Archbishop Mitty 35:55 12:11 22/22 41/41 2/2 37:30
(1:35)
37:30
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Francesca Pardini Fr ST. FRANCIS 36:22 12:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
104:39
20:56
7:06
15 Amanda Schaller
Fr
20:24
6:55
1
Bridget Sullivan
Fr
20:53
7:05
2
Caileen Viehweg
Fr
20:58
7:06
3
Raquel Avila
Fr
21:11
7:11
4
Emily Tatum
So
21:13
7:12
5








2 PRESENTATION
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
114:42
22:56
7:47
68 Annalise Delano
So
22:15
7:33
8
Megan Lemma
So
22:47
7:43
11
Chanda Le
Fr
22:56
7:46
12
Emily Purvis
Fr
23:18
7:54
18
Elizabet Edwards
Fr
23:26
7:57
19








3 ST. FRANCIS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
115:28
23:06
7:50
77 Ashley Diamond
Fr
22:27
7:37
10
Erin Brown
Fr
22:59
7:47
13
Rosario Puga-Dem
Fr
23:14
7:53
16
Juliet Rubio
Fr
23:15
7:53
17
Samantha Nguyen
Fr
23:33
7:59
21








4 Archbishop Mitty
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
117:49
23:34
7:59
101 Casey Maas
So
22:19
7:34
9
Jacqueli Salinas
Fr
23:11
7:52
15
Christin Cabrera
So
23:54
8:06
24
April Garlejo
Fr
24:12
8:12
26
Celine Guenard
Fr
24:13
8:13
27








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 SHC
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:11
121:04
24:13
8:12
124 Adrienne Dunlap
Fr
23:05
7:49
14
Juliana Flynn
Fr
23:31
7:58
20
Michelle Pas
Fr
24:22
8:16
28
Ciara Silvestr
Fr
24:50
8:25
29
Jennifer Corry
So
25:16
8:34
33








6 SACRED HEART PREP
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:35
143:04
28:37
9:42
182 Lindsay McHugh
So
25:04
8:30
30
Lexy Martin
So
27:06
9:11
36
Nancy Orocio
Fr
28:52
9:47
37
Margaret Poda
So
30:23
10:18
39
Hannah Netaferi
So
31:39
10:44
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
109:16
21:51
7:24
15 Erin Murphy
So
21:33
7:18
1
Allison Siu
Fr
21:37
7:20
2
Theresa Martin
Fr
21:51
7:24
3
Elisa Santos
So
22:02
7:28
4
Alex Stanley
Fr
22:13
7:32
5








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
121:12
24:14
8:13
50 Amy Saxton
Fr
23:34
7:59
8
Katie Kelly
Fr
23:55
8:06
9
Kerry West
Fr
24:25
8:17
10
Jessica Tran
Fr
24:35
8:20
11
Anne Wilson
Fr
24:43
8:23
12








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
127:47
25:33
8:40
78 Kylie Mulcaire
So
25:09
8:32
13
Amanda Alvear
So
25:10
8:32
14
Nicole Tomimats
So
25:19
8:35
15
Ali O'Neill
So
25:26
8:37
16
Jessica Caldwell
So
26:43
9:03
20








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 SHC
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
133:48
26:46
9:04
107 Bernadet De Mesa
Fr
25:42
8:43
17
Julie Ainsbury
Fr
25:58
8:48
19
Teresa King
Fr
26:46
9:04
21
Pamela Morehen
So
27:33
9:20
24
Lily Wade
Fr
27:49
9:26
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
114:51
22:58
7:47
15 Maggie Gorwky
So
22:40
7:41
1
Sam Scheutz
So
22:41
7:41
2
Nicole Trierwei
Fr
22:56
7:46
3
Siobhan Smith
Fr
23:16
7:53
4
Aishleen Spiers
Fr
23:18
7:54
5








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
135:45
27:09
9:12
58 Carla Wohlfort
Jr
25:51
8:46
8
Mandy Mohindra
Fr
26:52
9:06
9
Gabriell Burns
Fr
27:37
9:22
12
Julia Eschelbe
Fr
27:40
9:23
14
Tracy Nunziati
Fr
27:45
9:24
15








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
140:39
28:08
9:32
67 Hannah Moeller
So
27:31
9:20
10
Kristin Fong
Fr
27:35
9:21
11
Natalie John
Fr
27:38
9:22
13
Sharon Kwok
So
28:47
9:45
16
Sara Boraston
Fr
29:08
9:53
17








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
120:28
24:06
8:10
15 Breniel Lemley
So
23:19
7:54
1
Alex Fox
Fr
23:25
7:56
2
Rose Hayes
So
24:25
8:17
3
Elizabet Paolini
Fr
24:30
8:18
4
Chloe Doherty
So
24:49
8:25
5








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:49
152:52
30:34
10:22
50 Marissa Ortiz
So
29:29
10:00
8
Leslie Ossai
Fr
29:50
10:07
9
Emma Luk
So
30:03
10:11
10
Kaila Crawford
Fr
31:12
10:35
11
Shubha Ranganat
So
32:18
10:57
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.