Archbishop Mitty Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/15/07

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bajar, Bryce So F/S 13:48 6:54 2 146/240 6/7 12/26 14/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Banos, Edgar Jr JV 16:00 8:00 2 140/155 8/8 23/26 9/10
Davalos, Matthew Sr JV 12:59 6:30 2 43/155 1/8 3/26 10/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Earley, Ian Fr F/S 16:16 8:08 2 187/224 6/8 24/26 15/15
Flaten, Christian Jr JV 14:02 7:01 2 125/171 3/3 15/26 20/28 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29
Ford, Henderson So F/S 15:15 7:38 2 152/224 4/8 21/26 15/18
Fung, Andrew So F/S 13:29 6:45 2 127/240 4/7 8/26 17/37 13:46
(0:17,2.1)
13:46
(0:17,2.1)
13:46
(0:17,2.1)
13:46
(0:17,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gaxiola, Albert Jr V 18:47 6:16 3 193/287 4/7 4/7 27/43 19:33
(0:46,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Giglierano, Vincent Fr F/S 13:12 6:36 2 109/240 3/7 7/26 19/39
Glascott, Tommy Fr F/S 16:36 8:18 2 204/224 8/8 26/26 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grennan, Patrick Sr V 18:16 6:05 3 161/287 2/7 2/7 33/45 18:47
(0:31,2.8)
18:47
(0:31,2.8)
18:47
(0:31,2.8)
18:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Helmer, Adam Sr JV 14:03 7:02 2 95/155 6/8 16/26 7/12 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46
Hicks, Michael Sr V 19:13 6:24 3 220/287 6/7 6/7 21/34 19:06 19:06 19:06 18:09
Hiew, Stan Sr JV 13:33 6:47 2 101/171 2/3 10/26 20/29 13:46
(0:13,1.6)
13:46
(0:13,1.6)
13:46
(0:13,1.6)
13:46
(0:13,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hogan, Joshua So V 17:54 5:58 3 139/287 1/7 1/7 38/49 17:45
Iyer, Kedar Jr V 18:21 6:07 3 168/287 3/7 3/7 27/45 18:31
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jaime, Jose Jr JV 14:00 7:00 2 92/155 5/8 14/26 7/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Ryan Sr JV 13:31 6:46 2 72/155 4/8 9/26 7/15 13:38
(0:07,0.9)
13:38
(0:07,0.9)
13:38
(0:07,0.9)
13:38
(0:07,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Molina, Adrian Fr F/S 15:08 7:34 2 145/224 3/8 20/26 15/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moriyama, Brian So F/S 13:47 6:54 2 143/240 5/7 11/26 17/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nguyen, Christopher So F/S 16:33 8:17 2 200/224 7/8 25/26 15/15 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46
Page, David Sr V 18:53 6:18 3 200/287 5/7 5/7 23/42 18:09 18:09 18:09 17:18
Palma, Thomas Sr JV 13:08 6:34 2 52/155 2/8 4/26 9/22 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33
Pestana, Eric So F/S 13:49 6:55 2 147/240 7/7 13/26 7/20 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Phillips, Joshua So F/S 15:00 7:30 2 136/224 1/8 17/26 22/25
Robbins, Sean Jr JV 13:09 6:35 2 86/171 1/3 5/26 23/31 13:10
(0:01,0.1)
13:10
(0:01,0.1)
13:10
(0:01,0.1)
13:10
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Short, Justin Jr JV 13:10 6:35 2 54/155 3/8 6/26 7/18 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sola, Zvonimir Jr JV 15:02 7:31 2 125/155 7/8 18/26 9/11 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46
Souvignier, Allen Fr F/S 15:44 7:52 2 170/224 5/8 22/26 14/15
Swale, Sean So F/S 15:03 7:32 2 138/224 2/8 19/26 16/23
Takacsi-Nagy, Lauri Fr F/S 12:46 6:23 2 89/240 2/7 2/26 17/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thomas, Nick So V 19:24 6:28 3 232/287 7/7 7/7 20/29 18:54
Ullah, Ayman Fr F/S 12:11 6:06 2 44/240 1/7 1/26 16/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 31/42 92:11
0:59
3 6:09 5:58 6:18 837 5:24 90:33 90:33 86:52 Joshua Hogan (134), Patrick Grennan (157), Kedar Iyer (163), Albert Gaxiola (188), David Page (195)
JV 1st 5 8/15 66:48
1:01
2 6:41 6:30 7:00 236 5:49 64:29 64:29 64:29 Matthew Davalos (34), Thomas Palma (40), Justin Short (42), Ryan Johnson (53), Jose Jaime (67)
F/S 1st 5 17/35 65:25
1:36
2 6:33 6:06 6:54 485 5:48 62:21 62:21 62:21 Ayman Ullah (42), Lauri Takacsi-Nagy (86), Vincent Giglierano (104), Andrew Fung (120), Brian Moriyama (133)
F/S 1st 5 15/15 76:10
0:44
2 7:37 7:30 7:52 447 6:17 62:21 62:21 62:21 Joshua Phillips (85), Sean Swale (86), Adrian Molina (88), Henderson Ford (91), Allen Souvignier (97)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nate Beach Sr Acalanes 15:15 5:05
2 James Attarian Sr Dublin 15:26 5:09
3 Diego Estrada Sr Alisal 15:34 5:11
4 Jeremy Grace Sr Dublin 15:43 5:14
5 Dmitry Kislyuk Sr California 15:47 5:16
6 Andrew Sylvester Sr Skyline-Oak 15:48 5:16
7 Devin Lockert Jr Petaluma 15:52 5:17
8 Phil Pompei Sr St. Francis - MV 15:56 5:19
9 Dylan Shawhan Sr Los Gatos 15:59 5:20
10 Cole Yungert Sr Petaluma 16:01 5:20
11 Ian Myjer So Mountain View 16:03 5:21
12 Sterling Lockert Jr Petaluma 16:04 5:21
13 Shawn Daut Sr Amador Valley 16:04 5:21
14 Chase Wilson Sr Skyline-Oak 16:05 5:22
15 Sean Purcell Sr Skyline-Oak 16:06 5:22
16 Michael Johnson Sr Los Gatos 16:08 5:23
17 Garrett Ward Jr Amador Valley 16:10 5:23
18 Ryan Purcell Sr Skyline-Oak 16:13 5:24
19 Jeremy Rubio Sr College Park 16:14 5:25
20 Jason Silva Sr San Ramon Valley 16:14 5:25
21 Sean Colaco So San Ramon Valley 16:15 5:25
22 Maxime Stinnett Sr Acalanes 16:17 5:26
23 Bhavik Kanzaria Sr Monte Vista 16:17 5:26
24 Spencer Sheaff Jr De La Salle 16:18 5:26
25 Brandon Felipe Jr Petaluma 16:18 5:26
26 Will Forrester Sr De La Salle 16:19 5:26
27 Samuel Hyams Sr Foothill 16:22 5:27
28 Matthew Yankowski Jr Foothill 16:29 5:30
29 Brett Hornig Jr Amador Valley 16:30 5:30
30 Kurt Ruegg So Napa 16:30 5:30
31 Eric Johnson Sr De La Salle 16:31 5:30
32 Keir Forster Sr San Ramon Valley 16:32 5:31
33 Parker Unruh Sr La Salle 16:32 5:31
34 Nkelle Cole So Amador Valley 16:33 5:31
35 Troy Calandra Sr International-SF 16:33 5:31
36 Dane Sawyer Sr Los Gatos 16:36 5:32
37 Matt Savage Sr De La Salle 16:44 5:35
38 Robby Van Wyck Sr De La Salle 16:47 5:36
39 Nathaniel Smauley Jr Granada 16:48 5:36
40 Bjorn Griepenburg Sr Petaluma 16:50 5:37
41 Jim Heppner Jr Foothill 16:52 5:37
42 Mike Marlin Jr Amador Valley 16:52 5:37
43 Nathaneal Litwiller Jr Clayton Valley 16:53 5:38
44 Danny Bartz Sr Monte Vista 16:53 5:38
45 Spencer McLeod Sr Serra 16:54 5:38
46 Alex Summers So Granada 16:54 5:38
47 William Loewenhardt So Foothill 16:54 5:38
48 Josh Chaidez Sr College Park 16:55 5:38
49 Robert Anderson Jr Salinas 16:56 5:39
50 Toshi Kellogg So Acalanes 16:57 5:39
51 Steven Foster Jr St. Francis - MV 16:57 5:39
52 Oran Arms Sr Serra 16:58 5:39
53 Michael Brondello Jr Campolindo 16:58 5:39
54 Dustin Harris Sr Monte Vista 16:59 5:40
55 Albert Harris Sr Granada 16:59 5:40
56 Juve Lopez Jr Vacaville 16:59 5:40
57 Philip Shen Jr Salinas 17:00 5:40
58 Drew Callen Jr Granada 17:00 5:40
59 Robert Pulford Jr Campolindo 17:01 5:40
60 Cody Reed So San Ramon Valley 17:01 5:40
61 Cody Jinright Jr Petaluma 17:03 5:41
62 Tyler Deniston Jr Berean Christian 17:04 5:41
63 Robert McLauchlan Jr Mountain View 17:06 5:42
64 Mike Roderick Jr Monte Vista 17:07 5:42
65 Arturo Arriaga Jr Galt 17:07 5:42
66 Kyle Anderberg So St. Francis - MV 17:08 5:43
67 Dan Siebel-Cortopassi Sr Monta Vista 17:08 5:43
68 Dominic Chelini Sr Serra 17:08 5:43
69 Matt Leland Sr St. Ignatius 17:08 5:43
70 Tim Gates Sr St. Francis - MV 17:09 5:43
71 Yu Hsiao Sr Monta Vista 17:09 5:43
72 Sam Lindley Sr Mountain View 17:10 5:43
73 Chris Gobell So Salinas 17:11 5:44
74 Clark McLennon Sr Salinas 17:12 5:44
75 Devin Dunn Jr St. Ignatius 17:12 5:44
76 Christian Ortega So Salinas 17:13 5:44
77 Clinton McAdams Sr Monte Vista 17:14 5:45
78 Matt Ong Sr St. Francis - MV 17:15 5:45
79 Andrew Gonsolin Sr Vacaville 17:15 5:45
80 Philip Saenz Jr Dublin 17:16 5:45
81 Isaac Norman Sr College Park 17:16 5:45
82 Paul Rechsteiner Jr Sacred Heart 17:16 5:45
83 Parker Schuh Fr Mountain View 17:16 5:45
84 Matt Lewis Sr Napa 17:16 5:45
85 Ruben Mendoza Jr Salinas 17:17 5:46
87 Ryan Troxel Jr Acalanes 17:17 5:46
88 Brian Cameron Jr College Park 17:18 5:46
89 Will Connor Sr St. Francis - MV 17:18 5:46
90 Jonathon Beltran Jr De La Salle 17:20 5:47
91 Nick Macintyre Sr Albany 17:21 5:47
92 Erik Segestrom Jr Sonora 17:21 5:47
93 Gus Steyer Sr University-SF 17:21 5:47
94 Sanjay Gajiwala Sr Napa 17:22 5:47
95 Taylor McAuliffe Jr College Park 17:22 5:47
96 Cameron Kohles Jr Skyline-Oak 17:23 5:48
97 Jason Coupe So Galt 17:24 5:48
98 Jared Wicklund Sr Sacred Heart 17:24 5:48
99 Jesse He Fr Monta Vista 17:25 5:48
100 Masis Hagobian Sr Beyer 17:25 5:48
101 David Frazer Jr Los Gatos 17:26 5:49
102 Eric Holtzman Sr Albany 17:27 5:49
103 John Glick Jr Sonora 17:28 5:49
104 Marco Vallejo Jr College Park 17:29 5:50
105 Eric Madera Sr Clayton Valley 17:29 5:50
106 Nicki Lindley Fr Mountain View 17:29 5:50
107 Curtis Baden Jr College Park 17:30 5:50
108 Andrew Budiman Jr Granada 17:31 5:50
109 Jose Vazquez Sr Skyline-Oak 17:31 5:50
110 Ryan Hammill So San Ramon Valley 17:32 5:51
111 Steven Chu Sr Skyline-Oak 17:34 5:51
112 Ross Geiger Jr Campolindo 17:35 5:52
113 Brian Shea Jr Albany 17:36 5:52
114 Becker McGuire2 Fr Amador Valley 17:36 5:52
115 Mack Lipps Jr Oakmont 17:37 5:52
116 Marc Moody Sr Napa 17:37 5:52
117 Mitchell Council Jr Serra 17:37 5:52
118 Austin Orth Sr Livermore 17:38 5:53
119 James Pickering So Albany 17:41 5:54
120 Connor Haight So Albany 17:41 5:54
121 Marco Leone Sr Mountain View 17:42 5:54
122 Kranti Peddada So Monta Vista 17:42 5:54
123 Simon Graves So San Ramon Valley 17:43 5:54
124 Robert Gustas Sr Irvington 17:44 5:55
125 Weishen Mead Jr University-SF 17:45 5:55
126 Jacob Wiskel Sr San Ramon Valley 17:45 5:55
127 Jusvin Dhillon Sr Acalanes 17:46 5:55
128 Ted Doshier Jr Napa 17:47 5:56
129 Calvin Tan Jr California 17:48 5:56
130 David Perez So Salinas 17:49 5:56
131 Anthony Fagundes Sr Bella Vista 17:49 5:56
132 Steven Perry Sr Granada 17:50 5:57
133 Ramzy Decastro Jr Granada 17:50 5:57
134 Nick Hart Jr St. Francis - MV 17:50 5:57
135 Jared Wong Jr Campolindo 17:51 5:57
136 Jack Wallace Sr Albany 17:52 5:57
137 Neil Lingarkar Sr Mountain View 17:53 5:58
138 Connor Donley Jr Monte Vista 17:53 5:58
139 Greg Innes Jr St. Ignatius 17:55 5:58
139 Joshua Hogan So Archbishop Mitty 17:54 5:58 1/7 1/7 38/49
140 Ray Garcia Sr Lincoln-Stockton 17:57 5:59
141 Fausto Melara Jr De La Salle 17:59 6:00
142 Tom Bill Sr Monta Vista 17:59 6:00
143 Jonathan Deffarges Jr University-SF 17:59 6:00
144 Matthew Pence Jr Armijo 18:00 6:00
145 Tommy Redmond Sr Sacred Heart 18:00 6:00
146 Christian Saylor Jr Berean Christian 18:01 6:00
147 Luis Esparza Sr St. Ignatius 18:01 6:00
148 Simon Robins So La Salle 18:02 6:01
149 Casey Trias Jr Pittsburg 18:02 6:01
150 Ian Allen Sr Albany 18:03 6:01
151 Carlin Lee Jr Lowell-SF 18:03 6:01
152 Benjamin Stern Jr Petaluma 18:04 6:01
153 Matthew Day Jr Berean Christian 18:06 6:02
154 Brendan Quane Jr California 18:09 6:03
155 Jim McHugh Sr Sacred Heart 18:10 6:03
156 Brandon Wagner Sr La Salle 18:10 6:03
157 Evan Durcharme Sr Los Gatos 18:11 6:04
158 Robert Thompson Iv Jr Pittsburg 18:11 6:04
159 Kevin Xu Sr Lowell-SF 18:13 6:04
160 Sam Schneider Jr Serra 18:14 6:05
161 Patrick Grennan Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:16 6:05 2/7 2/7 33/45 18:47
(0:31)
18:47
(0:31)
18:47
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
162 Omar Gonzalez So Foothill 18:18 6:06
163 Julien Lacour Sr Campolindo 18:18 6:06
164 Kevin Escobar Sr Beyer 18:18 6:06
165 Roman Roque Sr Livermore 18:19 6:06
166 Adam Ruggerio Sr Napa 18:20 6:07
167 Brian Lim Sr Monta Vista 18:20 6:07
168 Kedar Iyer Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:21 6:07 3/7 3/7 27/45
169 Anson Skaggs Sr Lincoln-Stockton 18:21 6:07
170 Stephen Jacobe Sr Foothill 18:22 6:07
171 Eli Nagle Jr Lincoln-Stockton 18:24 6:08
172 Jarrett Moore Fr Sacred Heart 18:24 6:08
173 Adam Poyser Jr La Salle 18:26 6:09
174 David Martin Jr Irvington 18:26 6:09
175 Colby Pines Jr Campolindo 18:26 6:09
176 Nick Stanley Jr Vacaville 18:27 6:09
177 Bryan Johnston So Clayton Valley 18:28 6:09
178 Rian Dineen Sr St. Ignatius 18:28 6:09
179 Alex Morris Jr Monte Vista 18:29 6:10
180 Ben Mathews So Sonora 18:29 6:10
181 Caleb Wilson Sr Armijo 18:30 6:10
182 Richard Greig Sr Berean Christian 18:30 6:10
183 Charlie Koch Jr University-SF 18:31 6:10
184 Rye Livingston Sr Los Gatos 18:34 6:11
185 Forrest Hansen So Amador Valley 18:36 6:12
186 Garrett Hodges Jr Lincoln-Stockton 18:36 6:12
187 Matt O'Malley Sr Napa 18:39 6:13
188 Shaun Dobbs Jr Beyer 18:40 6:13
189 Kyle Bradley Sr Clayton Valley 18:41 6:14
190 Tyler Stetson Jr Foothill 18:41 6:14
191 Robert Campbell Jr Berean Christian 18:45 6:15
192 David McDiarmid Jr Acalanes 18:46 6:15
193 Albert Gaxiola Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:47 6:16 4/7 4/7 27/43
194 Patrick Dickson Jr St. Marys- Stockton 18:48 6:16
195 Ford Merrick So Valley Chris 18:49 6:16
196 Alan Kersey Sr Sonora 18:50 6:17
197 Andrew Wu So Beyer 18:50 6:17
198 Rajan Mittal Jr Irvington 18:51 6:17
199 Tim Baffi Jr Campolindo 18:52 6:17
200 David Page Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:53 6:18 5/7 5/7 23/42 18:09 18:09 18:09
201 Nicholas Fortunato Jr Sonora 18:53 6:18
202 Jon Epperson Jr Livermore 18:55 6:18
203 Peter Campa Jr Galt 18:56 6:19
204 Ben Dunn Jr Oakmont 18:56 6:19
205 Brian Rule Sr St. Marys- Stockton 18:56 6:19
206 David Beam So Los Gatos 18:56 6:19
207 Alex Collins Sr Livermore 18:57 6:19
208 Nate Lafontaine Fr Sonora 18:57 6:19
209 Zade Al-Sayegh Sr St. Marys- Stockton 18:58 6:19
210 John Hawbaker Sr Vacaville 18:59 6:20
211 Peter Yu Jr Lowell-SF 19:00 6:20
212 Andre Ayala Jr Bella Vista 19:01 6:20
213 Juan Banales Jr Pittsburg 19:02 6:21
214 Danny Martinez Sr St. Ignatius 19:02 6:21
215 Eric Anderson So California 19:06 6:22
216 Scott Pallesen Jr St. Marys- Stockton 19:07 6:22
217 Hans Meimban Sr Lowell-SF 19:08 6:23
218 Josh Cleary Fr La Salle 19:10 6:23
219 Rockeish McKenzie Jr Armijo 19:11 6:24
220 Michael Hicks Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:13 6:24 6/7 6/7 21/34 19:06 19:06 19:06
221 Peter Feng So Monta Vista 19:15 6:25
222 Josh Limneos Jr Armijo 19:16 6:25
223 Simeon Jacob So La Salle 19:16 6:25
224 Greg Gandolfo Sr St. Ignatius 19:17 6:26
225 Taylor Carsley Jr Dublin 19:18 6:26
226 Sean Connor Jr Lincoln-Stockton 19:18 6:26
227 Zach Weidmann Sr St. Marys- Stockton 19:19 6:26
228 Dominic Recella2 Sr Armijo 19:20 6:27
229 Joseph Torres So Irvington 19:21 6:27
230 Matt Freitag So Galt 19:23 6:28
231 Shannon Westbrook So Sonora 19:23 6:28
232 Nick Thomas So Archbishop Mitty 19:24 6:28 7/7 7/7 20/29
233 Gurrinder Pawar Sr James Lick 19:25 6:28
234 Harminder Singh Sr James Lick 19:25 6:28
235 Jogn Fuhrer Sr La Salle 19:25 6:28
236 An Nguyen So Beyer 19:26 6:29
237 Christian Valoria Jr Oakmont 19:26 6:29
238 Jared Gualtieri Jr Clayton Valley 19:28 6:29
239 Mauricio Merola Sr Pittsburg 19:31 6:30
240 Mark Olson Jr Lowell-SF 19:31 6:30
241 Tyler Morales Jr St. Marys- Stockton 19:34 6:31
242 Richard Hampton Sr Pittsburg 19:34 6:31
243 Eric Rodriguez Jr Lowell-SF 19:37 6:32
244 John Murray So St. Marys- Stockton 19:38 6:33
245 Zachery Sandoval Sr Beyer 19:43 6:34
246 Daniel Diego Sr James Lick 19:44 6:35
247 Robert Meyers Sr Irvington 19:45 6:35
248 Jordan Osuna Jr Valley Chris 19:48 6:36
249 Ryan Hawbaker So Vacaville 19:48 6:36
250 Frank Villa Jr Will C. Wood 19:49 6:36
251 Patrick Deyoreo Fr Clayton Valley 19:59 6:40
252 Anthony Zuffo Jr Sacred Heart 20:02 6:41
253 Matt Meyer Sr Valley Chris 20:02 6:41
254 Dalton Miller So Will C. Wood 20:06 6:42
255 Johnny Fuentes Jr James Lick 20:06 6:42
256 Robert Kealhofer Jr University-SF 20:07 6:42
257 Farzin Fard Sr San Marin 20:07 6:42
258 Ryan Lee Sr Oakmont 20:10 6:43
259 Devin Gibson Jr Oakmont 20:14 6:45
260 Vincent Vo Jr Irvington 20:17 6:46
261 Will Lenz Jr Lincoln-Stockton 20:18 6:46
262 Jordan Hastings So Ygnacio Valley 20:21 6:47
263 Brandon Hayward So Dublin 20:21 6:47
264 Will Pitman So Valley Chris 20:22 6:47
265 Jonathan Quach Sr Ygnacio Valley 20:28 6:49
266 Sebastian Stanley Jr Vacaville 20:34 6:51
267 Peter Lenz Jr Lincoln-Stockton 20:38 6:53
268 Eric Varela Jr California 20:40 6:53
269 Stephen Hill So Clayton Valley 20:43 6:54
270 Bradley Brown So Galt 20:45 6:55
271 Jeff Chui Jr Beyer 20:52 6:57
272 Brett Kawanami Sr Valley Chris 20:52 6:57
273 Jio Paredes Sr Ygnacio Valley 20:54 6:58
274 Erick Packer Sr Will C. Wood 20:58 6:59
275 Geoff Munch Sr Galt 20:59 7:00
276 John Chua Jr James Lick 21:14 7:05
277 Alex Leung Sr Lowell-SF 21:37 7:12
278 Nikolas Ignacio Jr Armijo 21:43 7:14
279 Blake Cardoza Sr Valley Chris 21:55 7:18
280 Dylan O'Hara Jr Will C. Wood 22:04 7:21
281 Jacob Roth So Berean Christian 22:10 7:23
282 James Blizel Jr Irvington 22:15 7:25
283 Trent Herron Sr Will C. Wood 23:04 7:41
284 Trevor Jung Jr Sacred Heart 23:26 7:49
285 Conor Woodlief Jr Berean Christian 26:19 8:46
286 Eric Tsilicacos Fr Highlands Christian 26:19 8:46
287 Ryan Arnold Jr Bella Vista 26:19 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Petaluma
5-2-1-2-1
Gap: 0:58
81:05
16:13
5:24
88 Devin Lockert
Jr
15:52
5:17
6
Cole Yungert
Sr
16:01
5:20
9
Sterling Lockert
Jr
16:04
5:21
11
Brandon Felipe
Jr
16:18
5:26
24
Bjorn Griepenburg
Sr
16:50
5:37
38








2 Amador Valley
9-6-3-3-2
Gap: 0:48
82:09
16:26
5:29
129 Shawn Daut
Sr
16:04
5:21
12
Garrett Ward
Jr
16:10
5:23
16
Brett Hornig
Jr
16:30
5:30
28
Nkelle Cole
So
16:33
5:31
33
Mike Marlin
Jr
16:52
5:37
40








3 Skyline-Oak
4-3-2-1-3
Gap: 1:35
81:35
16:19
5:26
142 Andrew Sylvester
Sr
15:48
5:16
5
Chase Wilson
Sr
16:05
5:22
13
Sean Purcell
Sr
16:06
5:22
14
Ryan Purcell
Sr
16:13
5:24
17
Cameron Kohles
Jr
17:23
5:48
93








4 De La Salle
13-8-7-4-4
Gap: 0:29
82:39
16:32
5:31
149 Spencer Sheaff
Jr
16:18
5:26
23
Will Forrester
Sr
16:19
5:26
25
Eric Johnson
Sr
16:31
5:30
30
Matt Savage
Sr
16:44
5:35
35
Robby Van Wyck
Sr
16:47
5:36
36








5 San Ramon Valley
11-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
83:34
16:43
5:34
235 Jason Silva
Sr
16:14
5:25
19
Sean Colaco
So
16:15
5:25
20
Keir Forster
Sr
16:32
5:31
31
Cody Reed
So
17:01
5:40
58
Ryan Hammill
So
17:32
5:51
107








6 Monte Vista
12-11-10-9-6
Gap: 0:57
84:30
16:54
5:38
253 Bhavik Kanzaria
Sr
16:17
5:26
22
Danny Bartz
Sr
16:53
5:38
42
Dustin Harris
Sr
16:59
5:40
52
Mike Roderick
Jr
17:07
5:42
62
Clinton McAdams
Sr
17:14
5:45
75








7 St. Francis - MV
6-10-11-10-7
Gap: 1:19
84:25
16:53
5:38
264 Phil Pompei
Sr
15:56
5:19
7
Steven Foster
Jr
16:57
5:39
49
Kyle Anderberg
So
17:08
5:43
64
Tim Gates
Sr
17:09
5:43
68
Matt Ong
Sr
17:15
5:45
76








8 Acalanes
1-4-5-7-8
Gap: 2:31
83:32
16:42
5:34
277 Nate Beach
Sr
15:15
5:05
1
Maxime Stinnett
Sr
16:17
5:26
21
Toshi Kellogg
So
16:57
5:39
48
Ryan Troxel
Jr
17:17
5:46
84
Jusvin Dhillon
Sr
17:46
5:55
123








9 Foothill
14-9-9-6-9
Gap: 1:56
84:55
16:59
5:40
295 Samuel Hyams
Sr
16:22
5:27
26
Matthew Yankowski
Jr
16:29
5:30
27
Jim Heppner
Jr
16:52
5:37
39
William Loewenhardt
So
16:54
5:38
45
Omar Gonzalez
So
18:18
6:06
158








9 Granada
17-14-12-11-9
Gap: 0:43
85:12
17:02
5:41
295 Nathaniel Smauley
Jr
16:48
5:36
37
Alex Summers
So
16:54
5:38
44
Albert Harris
Sr
16:59
5:40
53
Drew Callen
Jr
17:00
5:40
56
Andrew Budiman
Jr
17:31
5:50
105








11 Los Gatos
7-5-4-8-11
Gap: 2:12
84:20
16:52
5:37
308 Dylan Shawhan
Sr
15:59
5:20
8
Michael Johnson
Sr
16:08
5:23
15
Dane Sawyer
Sr
16:36
5:32
34
David Frazer
Jr
17:26
5:49
98
Evan Durcharme
Sr
18:11
6:04
153








12 Salinas
20-16-16-14-12
Gap: 0:17
85:32
17:06
5:42
319 Robert Anderson
Jr
16:56
5:39
47
Philip Shen
Jr
17:00
5:40
55
Chris Gobell
So
17:11
5:44
71
Clark McLennon
Sr
17:12
5:44
72
Christian Ortega
So
17:13
5:44
74








13 College Park
10-11-14-13-13
Gap: 1:08
85:05
17:01
5:40
320 Jeremy Rubio
Sr
16:14
5:25
18
Josh Chaidez
Sr
16:55
5:38
46
Isaac Norman
Sr
17:16
5:45
79
Brian Cameron
Jr
17:18
5:46
85
Taylor McAuliffe
Jr
17:22
5:47
92








14 Mountain View
8-13-13-12-14
Gap: 1:26
85:04
17:01
5:40
325 Ian Myjer
So
16:03
5:21
10
Robert McLauchlan
Jr
17:06
5:42
61
Sam Lindley
Sr
17:10
5:43
70
Parker Schuh
Fr
17:16
5:45
81
Nicki Lindley
Fr
17:29
5:50
103








15 Serra
19-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:20
86:51
17:22
5:47
429 Spencer McLeod
Sr
16:54
5:38
43
Oran Arms
Sr
16:58
5:39
50
Dominic Chelini
Sr
17:08
5:43
66
Mitchell Council
Jr
17:37
5:52
114
Sam Schneider
Jr
18:14
6:05
156








16 Napa
15-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:17
86:32
17:18
5:46
439 Kurt Ruegg
So
16:30
5:30
29
Matt Lewis
Sr
17:16
5:45
82
Sanjay Gajiwala
Sr
17:22
5:47
91
Marc Moody
Sr
17:37
5:52
113
Ted Doshier
Jr
17:47
5:56
124








17 Monta Vista
25-21-19-19-17
Gap: 0:51
87:23
17:29
5:50
486 Dan Siebel-Cortopassi
Sr
17:08
5:43
65
Yu Hsiao
Sr
17:09
5:43
69
Jesse He
Fr
17:25
5:48
96
Kranti Peddada
So
17:42
5:54
118
Tom Bill
Sr
17:59
6:00
138








18 Campolindo
21-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:20
87:43
17:33
5:51
506 Michael Brondello
Jr
16:58
5:39
51
Robert Pulford
Jr
17:01
5:40
57
Ross Geiger
Jr
17:35
5:52
109
Jared Wong
Jr
17:51
5:57
130
Julien Lacour
Sr
18:18
6:06
159








19 Albany
28-27-22-20-19
Gap: 0:20
87:46
17:33
5:51
528 Nick Macintyre
Sr
17:21
5:47
88
Eric Holtzman
Sr
17:27
5:49
99
Brian Shea
Jr
17:36
5:52
110
James Pickering
So
17:41
5:54
115
Connor Haight
So
17:41
5:54
116








20 Dublin
2-1-8-16-20
Gap: 4:55
88:04
17:37
5:52
553 James Attarian
Sr
15:26
5:09
2
Jeremy Grace
Sr
15:43
5:14
3
Philip Saenz
Jr
17:16
5:45
78
Taylor Carsley
Jr
19:18
6:26
217
Brandon Hayward
So
20:21
6:47
253








21 St. Ignatius
26-22-20-21-21
Gap: 1:20
88:44
17:45
5:55
590 Matt Leland
Sr
17:08
5:43
67
Devin Dunn
Jr
17:12
5:44
73
Greg Innes
Jr
17:55
5:58
134
Luis Esparza
Sr
18:01
6:00
143
Rian Dineen
Sr
18:28
6:09
173








22 Sacred Heart
27-25-25-22-22
Gap: 1:08
89:14
17:51
5:57
634 Paul Rechsteiner
Jr
17:16
5:45
80
Jared Wicklund
Sr
17:24
5:48
95
Tommy Redmond
Sr
18:00
6:00
141
Jim McHugh
Sr
18:10
6:03
151
Jarrett Moore
Fr
18:24
6:08
167








23 La Salle
16-26-26-24-23
Gap: 2:38
90:20
18:04
6:01
706 Parker Unruh
Sr
16:32
5:31
32
Simon Robins
So
18:02
6:01
144
Brandon Wagner
Sr
18:10
6:03
152
Adam Poyser
Jr
18:26
6:09
168
Josh Cleary
Fr
19:10
6:23
210








24 Berean Christian
23-29-28-27-24
Gap: 1:41
90:26
18:05
6:02
714 Tyler Deniston
Jr
17:04
5:41
60
Christian Saylor
Jr
18:01
6:00
142
Matthew Day
Jr
18:06
6:02
149
Richard Greig
Sr
18:30
6:10
177
Robert Campbell
Jr
18:45
6:15
186








25 Clayton Valley
18-23-24-25-25
Gap: 2:35
90:59
18:12
6:04
729 Nathaneal Litwiller
Jr
16:53
5:38
41
Eric Madera
Sr
17:29
5:50
102
Bryan Johnston
So
18:28
6:09
172
Kyle Bradley
Sr
18:41
6:14
184
Jared Gualtieri
Jr
19:28
6:29
230








26 California
3-19-21-23-26
Gap: 4:53
91:30
18:18
6:06
743 Dmitry Kislyuk
Sr
15:47
5:16
4
Calvin Tan
Jr
17:48
5:56
125
Brendan Quane
Jr
18:09
6:03
150
Eric Anderson
So
19:06
6:22
207
Eric Varela
Jr
20:40
6:53
257








27 Vacaville
22-20-23-26-27
Gap: 2:49
91:28
18:18
6:06
746 Juve Lopez
Jr
16:59
5:40
54
Andrew Gonsolin
Sr
17:15
5:45
77
Nick Stanley
Jr
18:27
6:09
171
John Hawbaker
Sr
18:59
6:20
203
Ryan Hawbaker
So
19:48
6:36
241








28 Sonora
29-28-30-29-28
Gap: 1:32
91:01
18:12
6:04
751 Erik Segestrom
Jr
17:21
5:47
89
John Glick
Jr
17:28
5:49
100
Ben Mathews
So
18:29
6:10
175
Alan Kersey
Sr
18:50
6:17
191
Nicholas Fortunato
Jr
18:53
6:18
196








29 University-SF
30-30-27-27-29
Gap: 2:46
91:43
18:21
6:07
776 Gus Steyer
Sr
17:21
5:47
90
Weishen Mead
Jr
17:45
5:55
121
Jonathan Deffarges
Jr
17:59
6:00
139
Charlie Koch
Jr
18:31
6:10
178
Robert Kealhofer
Jr
20:07
6:42
248








30 Galt
24-24-29-30-30
Gap: 3:38
93:35
18:43
6:14
835 Arturo Arriaga
Jr
17:07
5:42
63
Jason Coupe
So
17:24
5:48
94
Peter Campa
Jr
18:56
6:19
197
Matt Freitag
So
19:23
6:28
222
Bradley Brown
So
20:45
6:55
259








31 Archbishop Mitty
34-33-32-32-31
Gap: 0:59
92:11
18:26
6:09
837 Joshua Hogan
So
17:54
5:58
134
Patrick Grennan
Sr
18:16
6:05
157
Kedar Iyer
Jr
18:21
6:07
163
Albert Gaxiola
Jr
18:47
6:16
188
David Page
Sr
18:53
6:18
195








32 Beyer
31-31-31-31-32
Gap: 2:01
92:39
18:32
6:11
860 Masis Hagobian
Sr
17:25
5:48
97
Kevin Escobar
Sr
18:18
6:06
160
Shaun Dobbs
Jr
18:40
6:13
183
Andrew Wu
So
18:50
6:17
192
An Nguyen
So
19:26
6:29
228








33 Lincoln-Stockton
35-35-33-33-33
Gap: 1:21
92:36
18:31
6:10
865 Ray Garcia
Sr
17:57
5:59
136
Anson Skaggs
Sr
18:21
6:07
164
Eli Nagle
Jr
18:24
6:08
166
Garrett Hodges
Jr
18:36
6:12
181
Sean Connor
Jr
19:18
6:26
218








34 Irvington
33-32-34-34-34
Gap: 2:01
94:07
18:49
6:16
942 Robert Gustas
Sr
17:44
5:55
120
David Martin
Jr
18:26
6:09
169
Rajan Mittal
Jr
18:51
6:17
193
Joseph Torres
So
19:21
6:27
221
Robert Meyers
Sr
19:45
6:35
239








35 Lowell-SF
38-36-36-35-35
Gap: 1:28
93:55
18:47
6:16
947 Carlin Lee
Jr
18:03
6:01
147
Kevin Xu
Sr
18:13
6:04
155
Peter Yu
Jr
19:00
6:20
204
Hans Meimban
Sr
19:08
6:23
209
Mark Olson
Jr
19:31
6:30
232








36 Armijo
36-38-37-37-36
Gap: 1:20
94:17
18:51
6:17
961 Matthew Pence
Jr
18:00
6:00
140
Caleb Wilson
Sr
18:30
6:10
176
Rockeish McKenzie
Jr
19:11
6:24
211
Josh Limneos
Jr
19:16
6:25
214
Dominic Recella2
Sr
19:20
6:27
220








37 Pittsburg
37-34-35-36-37
Gap: 1:32
94:20
18:52
6:17
969 Casey Trias
Jr
18:02
6:01
145
Robert Thompson Iv
Jr
18:11
6:04
154
Juan Banales
Jr
19:02
6:21
205
Mauricio Merola
Sr
19:31
6:30
231
Richard Hampton
Sr
19:34
6:31
234








38 St. Marys- Stockton
39-39-39-39-38
Gap: 0:31
95:08
19:02
6:21
1017 Patrick Dickson
Jr
18:48
6:16
189
Brian Rule
Sr
18:56
6:19
199
Zade Al-Sayegh
Sr
18:58
6:19
202
Scott Pallesen
Jr
19:07
6:22
208
Zach Weidmann
Sr
19:19
6:26
219








39 Oakmont
32-37-38-38-39
Gap: 2:37
96:23
19:17
6:26
1038 Mack Lipps
Jr
17:37
5:52
112
Ben Dunn
Jr
18:56
6:19
198
Christian Valoria
Jr
19:26
6:29
229
Ryan Lee
Sr
20:10
6:43
249
Devin Gibson
Jr
20:14
6:45
250








40 Valley Chris
40-40-40-40-40
Gap: 2:03
99:53
19:59
6:40
1190 Ford Merrick
So
18:49
6:16
190
Jordan Osuna
Jr
19:48
6:36
240
Matt Meyer
Sr
20:02
6:41
245
Will Pitman
So
20:22
6:47
254
Brett Kawanami
Sr
20:52
6:57
261








41 James Lick
41-41-41-41-41
Gap: 1:49
99:54
19:59
6:40
1200 Gurrinder Pawar
Sr
19:25
6:28
225
Harminder Singh
Sr
19:25
6:28
226
Daniel Diego
Sr
19:44
6:35
238
Johnny Fuentes
Jr
20:06
6:42
247
John Chua
Jr
21:14
7:05
264








42 Will C. Wood
42-42-42-42-42
Gap: 3:15
106:01
21:12
7:04
1289 Frank Villa
Jr
19:49
6:36
242
Dalton Miller
So
20:06
6:42
246
Erick Packer
Sr
20:58
6:59
262
Dylan O'Hara
Jr
22:04
7:21
268
Trent Herron
Sr
23:04
7:41
271








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Chow Sr Carlmont 11:04 5:32
2 Sean Callahan Sr Carlmont 11:18 5:39
3 Hugh Dowdy So Petaluma 11:19 5:40
4 Dan Palladino Sr Carlmont 11:20 5:40
5 Tyler Wagnor Sr College Park 11:26 5:43
6 Brian Sukkar Jr Skyline-Oak 11:37 5:49
7 Yutaro Okuda So Monta Vista 11:37 5:49
8 Matt Striplen Jr Campolindo 11:38 5:49
9 Chris Beck Sr De La Salle 11:41 5:51
10 Mike Laccabue Sr Monta Vista 11:42 5:51
11 Boris Poutivski So Monta Vista 11:43 5:52
12 Tyler Breen Sr Monte Vista 11:46 5:53
13 Jason Budge Jr Campolindo 11:47 5:54
14 Karim Yassin Sr De La Salle 11:47 5:54
15 Roberto Gonzales Jr Petaluma 11:48 5:54
16 James Murphy Jr Serra 11:50 5:55
17 John Butler So Concord 11:51 5:56
18 Ben Nelson Jr Petaluma 11:53 5:57
19 Nick Vanlooy Sr Amador Valley 11:54 5:57
20 Matt Miller Sr De La Salle 11:56 5:58
21 Andrew Schwenk Sr Serra 11:57 5:59
22 Mitchell Allen Sr Carlmont 11:57 5:59
23 Patrick Foley Sr Petaluma 11:58 5:59
24 Akhil Raju So Monta Vista 11:59 6:00
25 Michael Delong Sr Campolindo 12:00 6:00
26 Ben Mc Curdy Jr De La Salle 12:00 6:00
27 Brian Polidori Sr De La Salle 12:02 6:01
28 Kevin Corely Jr Serra 12:03 6:02
29 Mark Lindsey Sr Granada 12:03 6:02
30 Jorge Beltran Jr College Park 12:03 6:02
31 Travis Schuh Sr Mountain View 12:04 6:02
32 Kenny Iyoya Jr De La Salle 12:06 6:03
33 Kyle Costanzo Jr Serra 12:07 6:04
34 Brian McKay Sr Serra 12:07 6:04
35 William Tressel Jr Concord 12:07 6:04
36 Dakota Salazar Sr Napa 12:08 6:04
37 Michael Chao Sr Skyline-Oak 12:08 6:04
38 Sam Lubin Jr Skyline-Oak 12:10 6:05
39 Nate Cox Jr Campolindo 12:11 6:06
40 Frank Lima Jr Half Moon Bay 12:14 6:07
41 Collin Anderson Jr San Ramon Valley 12:15 6:08
42 Alex Cheng So Monta Vista 12:16 6:08
43 Daniel Murray Sr Campolindo 12:16 6:08
44 Daniel Ahumada Jr College Park 12:17 6:09
45 Tom Heppner Fr Foothill 12:18 6:09
46 Robert Tolleth Jr Serra 12:18 6:09
47 Alfred Soria Sr Napa 12:19 6:09
48 Chris Hassoon Jr Monte Vista 12:19 6:09
49 Jose Villalobos Sr College Park 12:20 6:10
50 Mike O'Dell Fr Monta Vista 12:21 6:11
51 Sean Robbins Jr Carlmont 12:22 6:11
52 Taylor Durand Jr Monte Vista 12:23 6:12
53 James Michon So Carlmont 12:23 6:12
54 Chapin Bouffard Sr De La Salle 12:25 6:13
55 Danny Joslin Sr Amador Valley 12:25 6:13
56 Mark McLauchlan Sr Mountain View 12:25 6:13
57 Excel Love Jr Skyline-Oak 12:26 6:13
58 Javier Panzar Jr Skyline-Oak 12:28 6:14
59 David Nicholas Sr San Ramon Valley 12:28 6:14
60 Spencer Albrecht Sr Carlmont 12:29 6:15
61 Junggi Min Fr Campolindo 12:31 6:16
62 Zach Perry Jr Amador Valley 12:32 6:16
63 Nathan Lopez Jr College Park 12:34 6:17
64 Clark Bernard Fr Petaluma 12:35 6:18
65 Yuzhang Li Jr Mountain View 12:36 6:18
66 Alex Graves Jr Granada 12:37 6:19
67 Jake Potter Fr Foothill 12:37 6:19
68 Jovan Beard Jr Foothill 12:38 6:19
69 Ben Leung Jr Mountain View 12:38 6:19
70 Ian Henley Sr Beyer 12:40 6:20
71 Jonathan Juntado Sr Sacred Heart 12:41 6:21
72 Mike Olwin Jr Amador Valley 12:42 6:21
73 Andrew Devries So San Ramon Valley 12:43 6:22
74 Luke Fraser Jr Vacaville 12:46 6:23
75 Daniel Barri Jr Serra 12:49 6:25
76 Andrew Ezell Sr Mountain View 12:53 6:27
77 Bernardo Demesa Jr Sacred Heart 12:54 6:27
78 Conor Fitzpatrick Jr Napa 12:55 6:28
79 Aaron Romero Jr Sacred Heart 12:58 6:29
80 Nick Baumann Jr Sacred Heart 13:01 6:31
81 Zach Waldren Jr Granada 13:01 6:31
82 Nick Garcia Jr Lincoln-Stockton 13:04 6:32
83 Steve Bhatia Jr Pittsburg 13:08 6:34
84 Joseph Bautista Jr Sacred Heart 13:08 6:34
85 Thomas Pennes Jr College Park 13:09 6:35
86 Sean Robbins Jr Archbishop Mitty 13:09 6:35 1/3 5/26 23/31 13:10
(0:01)
13:10
(0:01)
13:10
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
87 Colton Anderson Jr Monte Vista 13:11 6:36
88 Tim Cederwall Jr College Park 13:11 6:36
89 Ryan Kelly Sr Mountain View 13:14 6:37
90 Brandon Mondo So Petaluma 13:18 6:39
91 Alex Manter Jr Napa 13:21 6:41
92 Ben Hill Sr Beyer 13:22 6:41
93 Jeff Deluca So Amador Valley 13:23 6:42
94 Andy Lindquist Jr Campolindo 13:24 6:42
95 Dominic Shehtanian Jr Granada 13:27 6:44
96 Corbin Kuntze Jr Foothill 13:28 6:44
97 Adam Marcus Sr Skyline-Oak 13:29 6:45
98 Steven Estrella Jr Lincoln-Stockton 13:29 6:45
99 Chris Gergley Jr California 13:31 6:46
100 Chris Deluca Fr Amador Valley 13:32 6:46
101 Stan Hiew Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:33 6:47 2/3 10/26 20/29 13:46
(0:13)
13:46
(0:13)
13:46
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
102 Zachary Probert Fr Foothill 13:33 6:47
103 Ramen Sandoval Sr Galt 13:35 6:48
104 Stephen Seamons Jr Galt 13:36 6:48
105 Evan Look Jr Berean Christian 13:37 6:49
106 Michael Meyer Jr Berean Christian 13:38 6:49
107 David Lew Jr Berean Christian 13:39 6:50
108 Cameron Ulmer Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40 6:50
109 Carlos Garcia Sr Pittsburg 13:41 6:51
110 Andrew Razo So Pittsburg 13:42 6:51
111 Michael Slap Sr Monte Vista 13:44 6:52
112 Brandon Ivy Jr Valley Chris 13:45 6:53
113 Matt Reyes Sr Galt 13:45 6:53
114 Cody McDermott Jr Berean Christian 13:48 6:54
115 Kevin Parker Sr Vacaville 13:51 6:56
116 Salman Qasim Jr Irvington 13:51 6:56
117 Albert Xiao Jr Sacred Heart 13:52 6:56
118 Justin Davis Sr Clayton Valley 13:54 6:57
119 Paul Beck So Irvington 13:58 6:59
120 Robert Amy Sr Skyline-Oak 13:58 6:59
121 Eric Berquist Jr Monte Vista 14:00 7:00
122 Jay Foster Fr San Ramon Valley 14:00 7:00
123 Brian Faggiano Jr Foothill 14:01 7:01
124 Vincent Luu Jr Galt 14:02 7:01
125 Christian Flaten Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:02 7:01 3/3 15/26 20/28 13:29 13:29 13:29
126 Aron Gogna So Lincoln-Stockton 14:02 7:01
127 Kevin McFadden Jr Armijo 14:03 7:02
128 Tim Marriott Jr Galt 14:09 7:05
129 Jordan Jones Jr Lincoln-Stockton 14:10 7:05
130 Michael Carroll Sr Petaluma 14:13 7:07
131 Ross Goodwin Sr Clayton Valley 14:14 7:07
132 Shawn Graf Jr Amador Valley 14:15 7:08
133 Josh Pineda Sr Armijo 14:18 7:09
134 Zach Rossen So San Ramon Valley 14:18 7:09
135 Tony Healy Sr California 14:20 7:10
136 Robert Brassard Jr Beyer 14:21 7:11
137 Darren Bryant Sr Vacaville 14:23 7:12
138 Chris Hohl Jr Valley Chris 14:23 7:12
139 Chris Hall Jr Berean Christian 14:26 7:13
140 Andrew Jimina Jr California 14:31 7:16
141 Mike Telles Jr Oakmont 14:35 7:18
142 Steve Bass Sr California 14:36 7:18
143 Jordan Jandreau Jr Armijo 14:37 7:19
144 Ben Grafius So Lincoln-Stockton 14:40 7:20
145 Joe Flynn Sr Clayton Valley 14:41 7:21
146 Ashwin Shanker Jr Irvington 14:44 7:22
147 Chris Combs Jr California 14:45 7:23
148 Andrew McCann Fr Valley Chris 14:46 7:23
149 Mark Pacheco Jr Armijo 14:46 7:23
150 Rex Dontogan Sr Armijo 14:46 7:23
151 Kyle Kim Jr Sacred Heart 14:48 7:24
152 Peter Kim Fr Irvington 14:57 7:29
153 Ryan Mullins Jr Galt 14:57 7:29
154 Milo Sanchez So Pittsburg 14:58 7:29
155 Rogelio Grijalva Sr Armijo 15:01 7:31
156 Mike Daley Sr California 15:07 7:34
157 Jambu Jambulingam So Irvington 15:08 7:34
158 Eric Calvert Sr Beyer 15:19 7:40
159 Richard Carson Jr California 15:22 7:41
160 Zach Polic Fr Beyer 15:28 7:44
161 Joe Reeder Fr Clayton Valley 15:32 7:46
162 Benjamin O'Harra So Valley Chris 15:36 7:48
163 Andras Akbik Jr Napa 16:01 8:00
164 Davis Hoffman Sr Napa 16:05 8:02
165 Josh Redhair Jr San Ramon Valley 16:07 8:04
166 Gabe Reyes Jr Napa 16:13 8:06
167 Evan Stanley Jr Vacaville 16:24 8:12
168 Andrew Rhodes Jr Beyer 16:33 8:17
169 Patrick Ward Jr Berean Christian 17:47 8:54
170 Jasmeet Basra Sr Lincoln-Stockton 18:49 9:25
171 Michael Rattu Jr Pittsburg 19:19 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Reher So St. Ignatius 11:07 5:34
2 Peter Birsinger Jr St. Ignatius 11:21 5:41
3 Andrew Shahamiri Sr St. Ignatius 11:31 5:46
4 Max Bell Fr Salinas 11:36 5:48
5 Lucas Talavan So St. Ignatius 11:47 5:54
6 David Kealhofer Jr University-SF 11:50 5:55
7 Cody Stahl Jr St. Francis - MV 12:08 6:04
8 Aaron Osgood Sr Salinas 12:11 6:06
9 Tyler Gottwald So Carlmont 12:12 6:06
10 Brian Rangel Jr Salinas 12:15 6:08
11 Michael Crocker So St. Ignatius 12:20 6:10
12 Daniel Curley Sr St. Francis - MV 12:20 6:10
13 Ryan Geraghty Sr St. Ignatius 12:21 6:11
14 Walter Bell Sr Serra 12:22 6:11
15 Ryan Buick Jr St. Ignatius 12:23 6:12
16 Chris Lee Jr St. Francis - MV 12:24 6:12
17 Andy Martinez So St. Ignatius 12:25 6:13
18 Juan Serrano Jr Salinas 12:26 6:13
19 Jeff Shen Fr Salinas 12:28 6:14
20 Alex Owens So Carlmont 12:28 6:14
21 Mike Serio So Monta Vista 12:29 6:15
22 Steven Elliott Sr Salinas 12:31 6:16
23 John Prader Jr Salinas 12:31 6:16
24 John Ide Jr St. Ignatius 12:35 6:18
25 Weng Ong Sr Monta Vista 12:37 6:19
26 Alex Devlin Sr St. Francis - MV 12:38 6:19
27 Robert Avila Jr St. Ignatius 12:40 6:20
28 Michael Sebastinelli Jr St. Ignatius 12:40 6:20
29 Tim Bates Jr Monta Vista 12:42 6:21
30 Athan Haigh So St. Ignatius 12:43 6:22
31 Siddharth Gandhi So Monta Vista 12:46 6:23
32 Graham Farrington Sr Petaluma 12:48 6:24
33 Chris Granera So Monta Vista 12:48 6:24
34 Sam Levy Jr St. Francis - MV 12:49 6:25
35 Chris Knight Jr Monta Vista 12:51 6:26
36 Andy Vanderbilt So St. Ignatius 12:52 6:26
37 David Glenday Jr St. Francis - MV 12:53 6:27
38 Dashiell Leeds So St. Francis - MV 12:53 6:27
39 Nick Hanne Sr De La Salle 12:54 6:27
40 Torin Carroll Sr Monta Vista 12:55 6:28
41 Hiro Okajima Fr Monta Vista 12:56 6:28
42 Sean Slattery Sr St. Francis - MV 12:57 6:29
43 Matthew Davalos Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:59 6:30 1/8 3/26 10/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Brendan Welch Jr St. Francis - MV 13:00 6:30
45 Jd Okeffe Sr Campolindo 13:02 6:31
46 Sean McVannel So Salinas 13:03 6:32
47 Chad Martini So Campolindo 13:04 6:32
48 Seth Yungert Fr Petaluma 13:05 6:33
49 Collin Sapera Sr St. Francis - MV 13:05 6:33
50 Matt Layten Jr Carlmont 13:06 6:33
51 Thomas Glikbarg Sr Serra 13:07 6:34
52 Thomas Palma Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:08 6:34 2/8 4/26 9/22 12:33 12:33 12:33
53 Prescott Nicoll Fr Petaluma 13:09 6:35
54 Justin Short Jr Archbishop Mitty 13:10 6:35 3/8 6/26 7/18 12:24 12:24 12:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Kevin Huang So Mountain View 13:10 6:35
56 Andrew Stevenson So Petaluma 13:10 6:35
57 Joey Madigan Jr St. Francis - MV 13:11 6:36
58 Connor Hansen Sr Campolindo 13:12 6:36
59 Frank Menchavez2 Sr Serra 13:15 6:38
60 Chris Navarro Jr Serra 13:16 6:38
61 Brooks Ilg Sr Serra 13:18 6:39
62 Steven Fleming Sr De La Salle 13:19 6:40
63 Jay Libby Jr Monta Vista 13:20 6:40
64 Keven Jolliff Jr College Park 13:21 6:41
65 Chris Gaul Sr Petaluma 13:22 6:41
66 Thomas Payne Jr Sonora 13:22 6:41
67 Forrest Shafer Fr Petaluma 13:23 6:42
68 David Stallman Jr St. Francis - MV 13:25 6:43
69 Brendan De Lara Jr St. Francis - MV 13:26 6:43
70 Bj Tyson Jr Amador Valley 13:28 6:44
71 Jamie Eldredge Jr St. Francis - MV 13:29 6:45
72 Ryan Johnson Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:31 6:46 4/8 9/26 7/15 13:38
(0:07)
13:38
(0:07)
13:38
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Daniel Steele Jr De La Salle 13:32 6:46
74 Michael Valle Sr Serra 13:36 6:48
75 Quinn Kunkel Sr St. Francis - MV 13:36 6:48
76 Curtis Gatley Jr Monta Vista 13:37 6:49
77 Avihai Guzy Jr Albany 13:40 6:50
78 Josh Montoya Jr Serra 13:41 6:51
79 Ben Tenelshof Jr Monte Vista 13:43 6:52
80 Wyatt Ernst Sr College Park 13:45 6:53
81 Kyle Morrisey Jr Serra 13:46 6:53
82 Richard Hernandez So Mountain View 13:46 6:53
83 Alex Zai Jr Monte Vista 13:48 6:54
84 Jeff Chavez Jr Monte Vista 13:50 6:55
85 Alex Piros Fr Ygnacio Valley 13:50 6:55
86 Christopher Tam Jr Monte Vista 13:51 6:56
87 Paul Estella Jr De La Salle 13:52 6:56
88 Rhett McBride Jr Sonora 13:52 6:56
89 Jason Yang Sr Monta Vista 13:57 6:59
90 Brad Prescott Jr Campolindo 13:59 7:00
91 Robbie Ramos Jr Galt 14:00 7:00
92 Jose Jaime Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:00 7:00 5/8 14/26 7/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Joseph Branshaw Sr College Park 14:01 7:01
94 Todd Applegate Jr College Park 14:01 7:01
95 Adam Helmer Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:03 7:02 6/8 16/26 7/12 13:46 13:46 13:46
96 Johnny Ding So Amador Valley 14:04 7:02
97 Keaton Chiu Jr Monta Vista 14:07 7:04
98 Jeff Ramberg Sr Galt 14:09 7:05
99 Steven Frangos Sr Carlmont 14:10 7:05
100 Matt Cringle Sr Mountain View 14:11 7:06
101 Sam Schoevaars Jr College Park 14:11 7:06
102 Bach Nguyen Sr St. Francis - MV 14:12 7:06
103 Nathan Kwong Sr Campolindo 14:14 7:07
104 Kevin Bong Sr De La Salle 14:15 7:08
105 Nick Garcia Sr College Park 14:16 7:08
106 Jon Young Jr Mountain View 14:20 7:10
107 Ling Wang So Mountain View 14:21 7:11
108 Greg Garcia Fr Campolindo 14:23 7:12
109 Justin Low Jr College Park 14:26 7:13
110 Brandon Christian Jr Skyline-Oak 14:27 7:14
111 Adam Chantri Sr College Park 14:28 7:14
112 Chris Leung Jr Lowell-SF 14:29 7:15
113 Jack Cao Sr Monta Vista 14:31 7:16
114 Adrian Guerrero Sr College Park 14:36 7:18
115 Evan Chan Jr Monte Vista 14:37 7:19
116 Carter Caldwell Jr Campolindo 14:38 7:19
117 Sergio Perez-Smith Sr College Park 14:39 7:20
118 Jesse Dumont Fr Ygnacio Valley 14:42 7:21
119 Hilton Kam Jr Skyline-Oak 14:43 7:22
120 Joseph Silva Jr James Lick 14:45 7:23
121 Beau Kramer Jr De La Salle 14:46 7:23
122 Tyler Hernandez Sr Galt 14:46 7:23
123 Sean Wilkey Jr De La Salle 14:47 7:24
124 Jerry Tofanelli Sr Galt 14:47 7:24
125 Zvonimir Sola Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:02 7:31 7/8 18/26 9/11 13:46 13:46 13:46
126 Gurcheton Singh Jr James Lick 15:06 7:33
127 Quinn Hofmeyer Jr Amador Valley 15:11 7:36
128 Kyle Merin So Carlmont 15:12 7:36
129 Aaron Lurie Sr Skyline-Oak 15:13 7:37
130 Kyle Loo Sr De La Salle 15:15 7:38
131 William Quach So Ygnacio Valley 15:16 7:38
132 Cameron Thollaug So Albany 15:26 7:43
133 Tyler Emery Jr Sonora 15:29 7:45
134 Ethan Kuefner So Campolindo 15:30 7:45
135 Blake Reller Sr Galt 15:30 7:45
136 Harkaran Cheema Jr College Park 15:31 7:46
137 Aaron Long Jr Monte Vista 15:50 7:55
138 Nolan O'Neal Sr De La Salle 15:53 7:57
139 Jeff Topor Jr Monte Vista 16:00 8:00
140 Edgar Banos Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:00 8:00 8/8 23/26 9/10
141 Chris Stewart Sr Armijo 16:01 8:00
142 Broderick Luebkeman Jr Monte Vista 16:02 8:01
143 Vikalp Malik2 So Dougherty Valley 16:02 8:01
144 Vance Prescott Fr Campolindo 16:02 8:01
145 Ben Perlman Sr Petaluma 16:05 8:02
146 David Liebig Sr College Park 16:10 8:05
147 Jordan Huff So Galt 16:12 8:06
148 Dominic Recella Sr Armijo 17:04 8:32
149 Matthew Mahoney Sr Monte Vista 18:06 9:03
150 Neil Salvador So Dublin 18:07 9:04
151 Alan Do Jr College Park 18:21 9:11
152 Tyler Berbert Jr College Park 18:26 9:13
153 Anthony Pham Ygnacio Valley 20:44 10:22
154 Joe Graffe Jr Ygnacio Valley 21:09 10:35
155 Nikhil Rao So Dougherty Valley 21:31 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
58:06
11:37
5:49
21 Michael Reher
So
11:07
5:34
1
Peter Birsinger
Jr
11:21
5:41
2
Andrew Shahamiri
Sr
11:31
5:46
3
Lucas Talavan
So
11:47
5:54
5
Michael Crocker
So
12:20
6:10
10








2 Salinas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
60:56
12:11
6:06
53 Max Bell
Fr
11:36
5:48
4
Aaron Osgood
Sr
12:11
6:06
7
Brian Rangel
Jr
12:15
6:08
9
Juan Serrano
Jr
12:26
6:13
16
Jeff Shen
Fr
12:28
6:14
17








3 St. Francis - MV
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
62:19
12:28
6:14
83 Cody Stahl
Jr
12:08
6:04
6
Daniel Curley
Sr
12:20
6:10
11
Chris Lee
Jr
12:24
6:12
15
Alex Devlin
Sr
12:38
6:19
23
Sam Levy
Jr
12:49
6:25
28








4 Monta Vista
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:19
63:22
12:40
6:20
117 Mike Serio
So
12:29
6:15
19
Weng Ong
Sr
12:37
6:19
22
Tim Bates
Jr
12:42
6:21
24
Siddharth Gandhi
So
12:46
6:23
25
Chris Granera
So
12:48
6:24
27








5 Serra
5-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:56
65:18
13:04
6:32
193 Walter Bell
Sr
12:22
6:11
13
Thomas Glikbarg
Sr
13:07
6:34
39
Frank Menchavez2
Sr
13:15
6:38
46
Chris Navarro
Jr
13:16
6:38
47
Brooks Ilg
Sr
13:18
6:39
48








6 Petaluma
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:34
65:34
13:07
6:33
199 Graham Farrington
Sr
12:48
6:24
26
Seth Yungert
Fr
13:05
6:33
37
Prescott Nicoll
Fr
13:09
6:35
41
Andrew Stevenson
So
13:10
6:35
44
Chris Gaul
Sr
13:22
6:41
51








7 Carlmont
4-4-4-5-7
Gap: 3:00
67:08
13:26
6:43
226 Tyler Gottwald
So
12:12
6:06
8
Alex Owens
So
12:28
6:14
18
Matt Layten
Jr
13:06
6:33
38
Steven Frangos
Sr
14:10
7:05
72
Kyle Merin
So
15:12
7:36
90








8 Archbishop Mitty
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:01
66:48
13:22
6:41
236 Matthew Davalos
Sr
12:59
6:30
34
Thomas Palma
Sr
13:08
6:34
40
Justin Short
Jr
13:10
6:35
42
Ryan Johnson
Sr
13:31
6:46
53
Jose Jaime
Jr
14:00
7:00
67








9 Campolindo
10-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:12
67:31
13:30
6:45
256 Jd Okeffe
Sr
13:02
6:31
35
Chad Martini
So
13:04
6:32
36
Connor Hansen
Sr
13:12
6:36
45
Brad Prescott
Jr
13:59
7:00
65
Nathan Kwong
Sr
14:14
7:07
75








10 De La Salle
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:21
67:52
13:34
6:47
275 Nick Hanne
Sr
12:54
6:27
32
Steven Fleming
Sr
13:19
6:40
49
Daniel Steele
Jr
13:32
6:46
54
Paul Estella
Jr
13:52
6:56
64
Kevin Bong
Sr
14:15
7:08
76








11 College Park
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:50
69:19
13:52
6:56
319 Keven Jolliff
Jr
13:21
6:41
50
Wyatt Ernst
Sr
13:45
6:53
58
Joseph Branshaw
Sr
14:01
7:01
68
Todd Applegate
Jr
14:01
7:01
69
Sam Schoevaars
Jr
14:11
7:06
74








12 Monte Vista
13-13-13-11-12
Gap: 0:54
69:49
13:58
6:59
323 Ben Tenelshof
Jr
13:43
6:52
57
Alex Zai
Jr
13:48
6:54
60
Jeff Chavez
Jr
13:50
6:55
61
Christopher Tam
Jr
13:51
6:56
63
Evan Chan
Jr
14:37
7:19
82








13 Mountain View
11-11-11-13-13
Gap: 1:11
69:48
13:58
6:59
332 Kevin Huang
So
13:10
6:35
43
Richard Hernandez
So
13:46
6:53
59
Matt Cringle
Sr
14:11
7:06
73
Jon Young
Jr
14:20
7:10
78
Ling Wang
So
14:21
7:11
79








14 Galt
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:30
73:12
14:38
7:19
403 Robbie Ramos
Jr
14:00
7:00
66
Jeff Ramberg
Sr
14:09
7:05
71
Tyler Hernandez
Sr
14:46
7:23
86
Jerry Tofanelli
Sr
14:47
7:24
88
Blake Reller
Sr
15:30
7:45
92








15 Ygnacio Valley
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 7:19
85:41
17:08
8:34
432 Alex Piros
Fr
13:50
6:55
62
Jesse Dumont
Fr
14:42
7:21
84
William Quach
So
15:16
7:38
91
Anthony Pham
-
20:44
10:22
97
Joe Graffe
Jr
21:09
10:35
98








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nathan Lee So Carlmont 11:07 5:34
2 Luke Montgomery So Amador Valley 11:18 5:39
3 Paul Johnson So De La Salle 11:21 5:41
4 Douglas Chudler So Campolindo 11:22 5:41
5 Derek Burgstaller So De La Salle 11:24 5:42
6 James Dietler-Benion Fr Bella Vista 11:26 5:43
7 Paul Jackson So Campolindo 11:30 5:45
8 Bryan Crook Fr Mountain View 11:31 5:46
9 Ben Bunk Fr Carlmont 11:32 5:46
10 Joshua Smiley Fr Monte Vista 11:35 5:48
11 Andrew Gaddis So Serra 11:37 5:49
12 Adrian Fuentes So De La Salle 11:39 5:50
13 Matt Godkin So De La Salle 11:40 5:50
14 Amis Matalionis So Monte Vista 11:40 5:50
15 Jake Erlick So Monte Vista 11:42 5:51
16 Nick Fiore So St. Francis - MV 11:42 5:51
17 Jeff Bickert Fr College Park 11:43 5:52
18 Kevin Strongman So College Park 11:43 5:52
19 Kevin Ho Fr Monte Vista 11:46 5:53
20 Mark Fedronic Fr Carlmont 11:48 5:54
21 Tanner Garrett Fr Vacaville 11:49 5:55
22 Patrick Rabuzzi So Mountain View 11:50 5:55
23 Ethan Scardina Fr Carlmont 11:50 5:55
24 Ryan Dill So Half Moon Bay 11:54 5:57
25 Tyler Gates So De La Salle 11:54 5:57
26 Colton Wright So St. Francis - MV 11:55 5:58
27 James Avent So Armijo 11:55 5:58
28 Max Martinez So Oakmont 11:55 5:58
29 Kevin Sullivan So Serra 11:55 5:58
30 Ben Heck So Carlmont 11:56 5:58
31 Daniel Colom Fr Serra 11:57 5:59
32 Andres Ovalle So Vacaville 11:57 5:59
33 Khari Sessoms So College Park 12:00 6:00
34 Ian Midiere So St. Francis - MV 12:03 6:02
35 Frank Menchavez Sr Serra 12:03 6:02
36 Matt Thornton So Half Moon Bay 12:05 6:03
37 Chris Wells So Mountain View 12:06 6:03
38 Will Holland Fr College Park 12:07 6:04
39 Brandon Norwood So Serra 12:08 6:04
40 Ned Tannenbaum Fr University-SF 12:09 6:05
41 Andres Schrier So St. Francis - MV 12:09 6:05
42 Federico Gutierrez So Serra 12:10 6:05
43 Zachary Chambers Fr Monte Vista 12:11 6:06
44 Ayman Ullah Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:11 6:06 1/7 1/26 16/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 John Witter So San Marin 12:13 6:07
46 Nick Aufderheide So Livermore 12:14 6:07
47 Bryce Wilson Fr Oakmont 12:16 6:08
48 Brian Hanley So Oakmont 12:17 6:09
49 Peter Sesek So Mountain View 12:17 6:09
50 Adrian Cervantes So College Park 12:17 6:09
51 Aaron Botham So Half Moon Bay 12:18 6:09
52 Matt Pallotta So Beyer 12:19 6:09
53 Erik Castillo Fr Beyer 12:20 6:10
54 Duy Nguyen So Lincoln-Stockton 12:21 6:11
55 Gavin Baker So Beyer 12:23 6:12
56 Jacob Garcia Fr College Park 12:24 6:12
57 Ronak Patel So Lincoln-Stockton 12:25 6:13
58 Garrett Landrith Fr Mountain View 12:26 6:13
59 Sean Gomes Fr Beyer 12:27 6:14
60 Derek Giovanetti Fr Monte Vista 12:28 6:14
61 Daniel Pierson Fr Granada 12:28 6:14
62 Jay Herington Fr Mountain View 12:28 6:14
63 Kyle Blizzard So Beyer 12:29 6:15
64 Marc Eteve Fr Livermore 12:29 6:15
65 Cooper Shanks Fr College Park 12:30 6:15
66 Chris Gioia So Albany 12:30 6:15
67 Spencer Verdon So Campolindo 12:31 6:16
68 Thomas Houser Fr De La Salle 12:34 6:17
69 Jonathan Schafer Oakmont 12:34 6:17
70 Alex Kochman So Serra 12:34 6:17
71 Brandon Rebottaro Fr Monte Vista 12:37 6:19
72 Saurabh Rane So Monta Vista 12:37 6:19
73 Kevin Rice Fr Amador Valley 12:37 6:19
74 Kyle Williams Fr De La Salle 12:38 6:19
75 Craig Kaemmer So Napa 12:38 6:19
76 Casey Lee So Lowell-SF 12:39 6:20
77 Skyler Jones Fr Livermore 12:39 6:20
78 Samuel Dahlin Fr Carlmont 12:39 6:20
79 Davis Rajs So Foothill 12:40 6:20
80 Dylan Pecchinino Fr Lincoln-Stockton 12:40 6:20
81 Seth Newmeyer So St. Francis - MV 12:41 6:21
82 Andrew Soriano Fr Carlmont 12:41 6:21
83 Tanner Kirk So San Ramon Valley 12:43 6:22
84 Rosendo Castro So Lincoln-Stockton 12:43 6:22
85 Matt Phillips Jr Mountain View 12:44 6:22
86 Mickey Hynson So Sacred Heart 12:45 6:23
87 Joshua Lewicki Fr Sonora 12:45 6:23
88 Evan Simpson So Bella Vista 12:45 6:23
89 Lauri Takacsi-Nagy Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:46 6:23 2/7 2/26 17/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Sam Aceret Fr Amador Valley 12:50 6:25
91 Gage Hansen So Napa 12:51 6:26
92 Alex McGuirk So Mountain View 12:51 6:26
93 Daniel Koch So Sacred Heart 12:51 6:26
94 Troy Ellis So San Ramon Valley 12:54 6:27
95 D J Coyle So Will C. Wood 12:54 6:27
96 Justin Koos Fr California 12:56 6:28
97 Galen Trexler So Oakmont 12:58 6:29
98 Sukrit Dhir Fr Monta Vista 12:58 6:29
99 Eric Will So Bella Vista 13:00 6:30
100 Victor Kuo So Monta Vista 13:02 6:31
101 Becker McGuire Fr Amador Valley 13:06 6:33
102 Brian Furney So Sacred Heart 13:06 6:33
103 Cody Brock So Vacaville 13:07 6:34
104 Daniel Esparza So Monta Vista 13:08 6:34
105 Luke Miller Fr Vacaville 13:09 6:35
106 Taylor Youngsma So Amador Valley 13:10 6:35
107 Dominic Frazier Fr Lincoln-Stockton 13:10 6:35
108 Cameron Aguiar So Bella Vista 13:11 6:36
109 Vincent Giglierano Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:12 6:36 3/7 7/26 19/39
110 Corey Worthington Fr Lowell-SF 13:14 6:37
111 Kevin Cavalieri So Livermore 13:15 6:38
112 Hayden Barrett Fr Armijo 13:17 6:39
113 Kyle Shearn Fr Granada 13:17 6:39
114 Jordan Rice So Amador Valley 13:18 6:39
115 Nicholas Morrill Fr Campolindo 13:18 6:39
116 Andrew Hill Fr Granada 13:19 6:40
117 Brandon Mercer So Vacaville 13:20 6:40
118 Saurabh Davala Fr Monta Vista 13:21 6:41
119 Arjun Patel So California 13:22 6:41
120 Ben Fromuth Fr Beyer 13:22 6:41
121 Greg Dvorak Fr San Ramon Valley 13:22 6:41
122 Sam Mallonee So Lowell-SF 13:25 6:43
123 Arjun Madra So Campolindo 13:27 6:44
124 Greg Bucher So Napa 13:28 6:44
125 Devin Duaime Fr Lincoln-Stockton 13:29 6:45
126 James Cresta Fr Highlands Christian 13:29 6:45
127 Andrew Fung So Archbishop Mitty 13:29 6:45 4/7 8/26 17/37 13:46
(0:17)
13:46
(0:17)
13:46
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
128 Michael Tappe So Campolindo 13:31 6:46
129 Kyle Rogers So San Ramon Valley 13:31 6:46
130 Brian Urban Fr Albany 13:32 6:46
131 Josh West So Dublin 13:33 6:47
132 Duncan Smikle So University-SF 13:34 6:47
133 Ian O'Rourke So Livermore 13:34 6:47
134 Ed Park So Monta Vista 13:35 6:48
135 Brian Trinh Fr Highlands Christian 13:35 6:48
136 Brennan McGee Fr Bella Vista 13:36 6:48
137 Steven Payne Fr Sonora 13:38 6:49
138 Jesse Zipursky Fr Dougherty Valley 13:39 6:50
139 Tim Clopp Fr Albany 13:40 6:50
140 Dmitry Picchi Fr Half Moon Bay 13:41 6:51
141 Riley Gallivan So St. Francis - MV 13:44 6:52
142 Patrick Xu So Lowell-SF 13:45 6:53
143 Brian Moriyama So Archbishop Mitty 13:47 6:54 5/7 11/26 17/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Taylor Van Laar Fr San Ramon Valley 13:47 6:54
145 Patrick McGregor So Livermore 13:48 6:54
146 Bryce Bajar So Archbishop Mitty 13:48 6:54 6/7 12/26 14/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
147 Eric Pestana So Archbishop Mitty 13:49 6:55 7/7 13/26 7/20 13:46 13:46 13:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
148 Nick Cicero Fr Sonora 13:49 6:55
149 Drew Charles Fr Bella Vista 13:50 6:55
150 Michael Condon So St. Francis - MV 13:50 6:55
151 Michael Zasso So Oakmont 13:51 6:56
152 Chris Dial So Lincoln-Stockton 13:52 6:56
153 Matt Lipps So Oakmont 13:52 6:56
154 Benny Reeves Fr James Lick 13:53 6:57
155 Yoni Shchemelini So Foothill 13:55 6:58
156 Jonathan Trinh So Skyline-Oak 13:55 6:58
157 John Joyce So Campolindo 13:56 6:58
158 Ethan Rechtstaffen Fr University-SF 13:57 6:59
159 Alex Nolan Fr Dublin 13:57 6:59
160 Richard Hegner Fr Galt 13:58 6:59
161 Caleb Kim Fr Monta Vista 13:59 7:00
162 Jamie Smith So Sonora 13:59 7:00
163 Alex Reed So San Marin 13:59 7:00
164 Enrique Zavala Fr Galt 14:00 7:00
165 Mando Castillo Fr Beyer 14:02 7:01
166 Shilo Albrecht So Sonora 14:03 7:02
167 Craig Cary Fr Berean Christian 14:03 7:02
168 Derek Gove So Will C. Wood 14:03 7:02
169 Jonathan Javier Fr Dougherty Valley 14:05 7:03
170 Gorby Hilario So Sacred Heart 14:06 7:03
171 Eric Williams So Dublin 14:06 7:03
172 Thomas Munzar So Skyline-Oak 14:09 7:05
173 Cole Delbyck So University-SF 14:12 7:06
174 Jacob Davis Fr Vacaville 14:12 7:06
175 Thinum Venter Fr Napa 14:13 7:07
176 Dillon Gradl Fr San Marin 14:13 7:07
177 Ryan Dejoy Fr Foothill 14:14 7:07
178 Brian Hinchion So Sacred Heart 14:14 7:07
179 Daniel Potts Fr Granada 14:15 7:08
180 Brian Saelee Fr Skyline-Oak 14:15 7:08
181 Evan Gikas Fr St. Marys- Stockton 14:19 7:09
182 Nick Budesa So St. Marys- Stockton 14:22 7:11
183 Kevin Guaraldi Fr Vacaville 14:24 7:12
184 Eric Avillar Fr Granada 14:25 7:13
185 Gabriel De Castillo Fr Dougherty Valley 14:25 7:13
186 Edwin Chan So Sacred Heart 14:26 7:13
187 Michael Matltese So Sonora 14:26 7:13
188 George Lee So Lowell-SF 14:27 7:14
189 Andrew Ling So University-SF 14:28 7:14
190 Brian Hutchison Fr California 14:29 7:15
191 David Oawster So Galt 14:29 7:15
192 Sam Ramorino So St. Marys- Stockton 14:30 7:15
193 Zach Rice Fr Dougherty Valley 14:32 7:16
194 Chris Magalotti Fr St. Marys- Stockton 14:34 7:17
195 Brandon Halnan Fr Galt 14:37 7:19
196 Don Golinveaux Fr San Ramon Valley 14:42 7:21
197 David Rebollor Fr James Lick 14:43 7:22
198 Nathan Fisch So Will C. Wood 14:44 7:22
199 Ben Friedman Fr San Marin 14:49 7:25
200 Devin Kerns Fr Berean Christian 14:50 7:25
201 Mike Mohr Fr Bella Vista 14:51 7:26
202 Peter Zimmer So Foothill 14:53 7:27
203 Brian Lau Fr Dougherty Valley 14:56 7:28
204 Riley Yeakle So Sonora 15:01 7:31
205 Jordan Chew So Sacred Heart 15:08 7:34
206 Gage Lumaye Fr Armijo 15:11 7:36
207 James Leong Fr St. Marys- Stockton 15:12 7:36
208 Nick Derenzi So Granada 15:13 7:37
209 Steven Reichmuth Fr Galt 15:16 7:38
210 Will Scharffenberger Fr Lowell-SF 15:18 7:39
211 Mike Fung So Foothill 15:18 7:39
212 Ian Reinschell So St. Marys- Stockton 15:19 7:40
213 David Bowen Fr Skyline-Oak 15:19 7:40
214 Bruno Suttles So Napa 15:20 7:40
215 Renato Martinez So Will C. Wood 15:21 7:41
216 Brian Louie So Foothill 15:23 7:42
217 Mason Mize So San Marin 15:24 7:42
218 Nick Bergam Fr Armijo 15:35 7:48
219 Chris Heinz Fr Dublin 15:42 7:51
220 Derek Macario So Lowell-SF 15:46 7:53
221 Michael Medina So Galt 15:53 7:57
222 Marc Lagasca Fr Dougherty Valley 15:55 7:58
223 Alton Zheng Fr Dougherty Valley 15:57 7:59
224 Ivan Luna Fr James Lick 16:09 8:04
225 Kevin Brown So Will C. Wood 16:10 8:05
226 Wesley Boot Fr Albany 16:10 8:05
227 Richard Porter So Pittsburg 16:11 8:06
228 David Ayer Fr Albany 16:18 8:09
229 Albert Lopes Fr Pittsburg 16:28 8:14
230 Jerome Johnson So Skyline-Oak 16:34 8:17
231 Louis Hays Fr Pittsburg 16:44 8:22
232 Rodrigo Coelho Fr Highlands Christian 16:45 8:23
233 Oscar Geronimo Fr Pittsburg 16:56 8:28
234 Leedall Thomas So Pittsburg 17:09 8:35
235 Luke Bowen So Will C. Wood 17:18 8:39
236 Jeofrey Reyes So James Lick 17:31 8:46
237 Saini Varinder Fr Pittsburg 17:34 8:47
238 Tommy Kham Fr James Lick 19:43 9:52
239 Tyson Fuller Fr Armijo 20:01 10:00
240 Junior Moreno So Pittsburg 20:09 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
57:58
11:36
5:48
57 Paul Johnson
So
11:21
5:41
3
Derek Burgstaller
So
11:24
5:42
5
Adrian Fuentes
So
11:39
5:50
12
Matt Godkin
So
11:40
5:50
13
Tyler Gates
So
11:54
5:57
24








2 Carlmont
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
58:13
11:39
5:49
82 Nathan Lee
So
11:07
5:34
1
Ben Bunk
Fr
11:32
5:46
9
Mark Fedronic
Fr
11:48
5:54
20
Ethan Scardina
Fr
11:50
5:55
23
Ben Heck
So
11:56
5:58
29








3 Monte Vista
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
58:54
11:47
5:53
99 Joshua Smiley
Fr
11:35
5:48
10
Amis Matalionis
So
11:40
5:50
14
Jake Erlick
So
11:42
5:51
15
Kevin Ho
Fr
11:46
5:53
19
Zachary Chambers
Fr
12:11
6:06
41








4 Serra
8-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:31
59:40
11:56
5:58
140 Andrew Gaddis
So
11:37
5:49
11
Kevin Sullivan
So
11:55
5:58
28
Daniel Colom
Fr
11:57
5:59
30
Frank Menchavez
Sr
12:03
6:02
34
Brandon Norwood
So
12:08
6:04
37








5 College Park
10-6-5-4-5
Gap: 0:34
59:50
11:58
5:59
151 Jeff Bickert
Fr
11:43
5:52
17
Kevin Strongman
So
11:43
5:52
18
Khari Sessoms
So
12:00
6:00
32
Will Holland
Fr
12:07
6:04
36
Adrian Cervantes
So
12:17
6:09
48








6 Mountain View
6-5-4-6-6
Gap: 0:55
60:10
12:02
6:01
167 Bryan Crook
Fr
11:31
5:46
8
Patrick Rabuzzi
So
11:50
5:55
22
Chris Wells
So
12:06
6:03
35
Peter Sesek
So
12:17
6:09
47
Garrett Landrith
Fr
12:26
6:13
55








7 St. Francis - MV
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:59
60:30
12:06
6:03
191 Nick Fiore
So
11:42
5:51
16
Colton Wright
So
11:55
5:58
25
Ian Midiere
So
12:03
6:02
33
Andres Schrier
So
12:09
6:05
39
Seth Newmeyer
So
12:41
6:21
78








8 Beyer
18-13-11-10-8
Gap: 0:10
61:58
12:24
6:12
267 Matt Pallotta
So
12:19
6:09
49
Erik Castillo
Fr
12:20
6:10
50
Gavin Baker
So
12:23
6:12
52
Sean Gomes
Fr
12:27
6:14
56
Kyle Blizzard
So
12:29
6:15
60








9 Oakmont
13-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:03
62:00
12:24
6:12
276 Max Martinez
So
11:55
5:58
27
Bryce Wilson
Fr
12:16
6:08
45
Brian Hanley
So
12:17
6:09
46
Jonathan Schafer
-
12:34
6:17
66
Galen Trexler
So
12:58
6:29
92








10 Campolindo
4-3-8-9-10
Gap: 2:05
62:08
12:26
6:13
302 Douglas Chudler
So
11:22
5:41
4
Paul Jackson
So
11:30
5:45
7
Spencer Verdon
So
12:31
6:16
64
Nicholas Morrill
Fr
13:18
6:39
110
Arjun Madra
So
13:27
6:44
117








11 Amador Valley
2-10-12-12-11
Gap: 1:52
63:01
12:36
6:18
356 Luke Montgomery
So
11:18
5:39
2
Kevin Rice
Fr
12:37
6:19
70
Sam Aceret
Fr
12:50
6:25
87
Becker McGuire
Fr
13:06
6:33
96
Taylor Youngsma
So
13:10
6:35
101








12 Vacaville
11-9-10-11-12
Gap: 1:31
63:22
12:40
6:20
362 Tanner Garrett
Fr
11:49
5:55
21
Andres Ovalle
So
11:57
5:59
31
Cody Brock
So
13:07
6:34
98
Luke Miller
Fr
13:09
6:35
100
Brandon Mercer
So
13:20
6:40
112








13 Lincoln-Stockton
19-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:49
63:19
12:40
6:20
365 Duy Nguyen
So
12:21
6:11
51
Ronak Patel
So
12:25
6:13
54
Dylan Pecchinino
Fr
12:40
6:20
77
Rosendo Castro
So
12:43
6:22
81
Dominic Frazier
Fr
13:10
6:35
102








14 Livermore
17-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:20
64:11
12:50
6:25
410 Nick Aufderheide
So
12:14
6:07
44
Marc Eteve
Fr
12:29
6:15
61
Skyler Jones
Fr
12:39
6:20
74
Kevin Cavalieri
So
13:15
6:38
106
Ian O'Rourke
So
13:34
6:47
125








15 Bella Vista
5-12-15-15-15
Gap: 2:10
63:58
12:48
6:24
415 James Dietler-Benion
Fr
11:26
5:43
6
Evan Simpson
So
12:45
6:23
85
Eric Will
So
13:00
6:30
94
Cameron Aguiar
So
13:11
6:36
103
Brennan McGee
Fr
13:36
6:48
127








16 Monta Vista
22-19-17-17-16
Gap: 0:44
65:06
13:01
6:31
469 Saurabh Rane
So
12:37
6:19
69
Sukrit Dhir
Fr
12:58
6:29
93
Victor Kuo
So
13:02
6:31
95
Daniel Esparza
So
13:08
6:34
99
Saurabh Davala
Fr
13:21
6:41
113








17 Archbishop Mitty
15-16-16-16-17
Gap: 1:36
65:25
13:05
6:33
485 Ayman Ullah
Fr
12:11
6:06
42
Lauri Takacsi-Nagy
Fr
12:46
6:23
86
Vincent Giglierano
Fr
13:12
6:36
104
Andrew Fung
So
13:29
6:45
120
Brian Moriyama
So
13:47
6:54
133








18 San Ramon Valley
26-22-21-18-18
Gap: 1:04
66:17
13:15
6:38
541 Tanner Kirk
So
12:43
6:22
80
Troy Ellis
So
12:54
6:27
90
Greg Dvorak
Fr
13:22
6:41
115
Kyle Rogers
So
13:31
6:46
122
Taylor Van Laar
Fr
13:47
6:54
134








19 Sacred Heart
27-23-18-20-19
Gap: 1:29
67:02
13:24
6:42
592 Mickey Hynson
So
12:45
6:23
83
Daniel Koch
So
12:51
6:26
89
Brian Furney
So
13:06
6:33
97
Gorby Hilario
So
14:06
7:03
158
Brian Hinchion
So
14:14
7:07
165








20 Lowell-SF
24-24-22-19-20
Gap: 1:48
67:30
13:30
6:45
601 Casey Lee
So
12:39
6:20
73
Corey Worthington
Fr
13:14
6:37
105
Sam Mallonee
So
13:25
6:43
116
Patrick Xu
So
13:45
6:53
132
George Lee
So
14:27
7:14
175








21 Granada
20-21-19-22-21
Gap: 1:57
67:44
13:33
6:46
614 Daniel Pierson
Fr
12:28
6:14
58
Kyle Shearn
Fr
13:17
6:39
108
Andrew Hill
Fr
13:19
6:40
111
Daniel Potts
Fr
14:15
7:08
166
Eric Avillar
Fr
14:25
7:13
171








22 Napa
23-18-20-21-22
Gap: 2:42
68:30
13:42
6:51
639 Craig Kaemmer
So
12:38
6:19
72
Gage Hansen
So
12:51
6:26
88
Greg Bucher
So
13:28
6:44
118
Thinum Venter
Fr
14:13
7:07
162
Bruno Suttles
So
15:20
7:40
199








23 University-SF
14-19-23-23-23
Gap: 2:19
68:20
13:40
6:50
646 Ned Tannenbaum
Fr
12:09
6:05
38
Duncan Smikle
So
13:34
6:47
124
Ethan Rechtstaffen
Fr
13:57
6:59
148
Cole Delbyck
So
14:12
7:06
160
Andrew Ling
So
14:28
7:14
176








24 Sonora
28-27-26-24-24
Gap: 1:18
68:14
13:39
6:49
656 Joshua Lewicki
Fr
12:45
6:23
84
Steven Payne
Fr
13:38
6:49
128
Nick Cicero
Fr
13:49
6:55
138
Jamie Smith
So
13:59
7:00
151
Shilo Albrecht
So
14:03
7:02
155








25 Albany
21-25-24-25-25
Gap: 3:48
72:10
14:26
7:13
738 Chris Gioia
So
12:30
6:15
63
Brian Urban
Fr
13:32
6:46
123
Tim Clopp
Fr
13:40
6:50
130
Wesley Boot
Fr
16:10
8:05
210
David Ayer
Fr
16:18
8:09
212








26 San Marin
16-26-27-27-26
Gap: 3:11
70:38
14:08
7:04
745 John Witter
So
12:13
6:07
43
Alex Reed
So
13:59
7:00
152
Dillon Gradl
Fr
14:13
7:07
163
Ben Friedman
Fr
14:49
7:25
185
Mason Mize
So
15:24
7:42
202








27 Armijo
12-17-25-26-27
Gap: 8:06
75:59
15:12
7:36
749 James Avent
So
11:55
5:58
26
Hayden Barrett
Fr
13:17
6:39
107
Gage Lumaye
Fr
15:11
7:36
191
Nick Bergam
Fr
15:35
7:48
203
Tyson Fuller
Fr
20:01
10:00
222








28 Foothill
25-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:38
71:00
14:12
7:06
768 Davis Rajs
So
12:40
6:20
76
Yoni Shchemelini
So
13:55
6:58
145
Ryan Dejoy
Fr
14:14
7:07
164
Peter Zimmer
So
14:53
7:27
187
Mike Fung
So
15:18
7:39
196








29 Dougherty Valley
30-30-30-30-29
Gap: 1:17
71:37
14:19
7:10
825 Jesse Zipursky
Fr
13:39
6:50
129
Jonathan Javier
Fr
14:05
7:03
157
Gabriel De Castillo
Fr
14:25
7:13
172
Zach Rice
Fr
14:32
7:16
179
Brian Lau
Fr
14:56
7:28
188








30 Will C. Wood
29-29-29-29-30
Gap: 3:16
73:12
14:38
7:19
840 D J Coyle
So
12:54
6:27
91
Derek Gove
So
14:03
7:02
156
Nathan Fisch
So
14:44
7:22
184
Renato Martinez
So
15:21
7:41
200
Kevin Brown
So
16:10
8:05
209








31 Galt
33-31-32-31-31
Gap: 1:18
72:20
14:28
7:14
854 Richard Hegner
Fr
13:58
6:59
149
Enrique Zavala
Fr
14:00
7:00
153
David Oawster
So
14:29
7:15
177
Brandon Halnan
Fr
14:37
7:19
181
Steven Reichmuth
Fr
15:16
7:38
194








32 Skyline-Oak
32-32-31-32-32
Gap: 2:39
74:12
14:50
7:25
884 Jonathan Trinh
So
13:55
6:58
146
Thomas Munzar
So
14:09
7:05
159
Brian Saelee
Fr
14:15
7:08
167
David Bowen
Fr
15:19
7:40
198
Jerome Johnson
So
16:34
8:17
214








33 St. Marys- Stockton
34-34-33-33-33
Gap: 0:53
72:57
14:35
7:18
887 Evan Gikas
Fr
14:19
7:09
168
Nick Budesa
So
14:22
7:11
169
Sam Ramorino
So
14:30
7:15
178
Chris Magalotti
Fr
14:34
7:17
180
James Leong
Fr
15:12
7:36
192








34 James Lick
31-33-34-34-34
Gap: 5:50
81:59
16:24
8:12
975 Benny Reeves
Fr
13:53
6:57
144
David Rebollor
Fr
14:43
7:22
183
Ivan Luna
Fr
16:09
8:04
208
Jeofrey Reyes
So
17:31
8:46
219
Tommy Kham
Fr
19:43
9:52
221








35 Pittsburg
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 0:58
83:28
16:42
8:21
1072 Richard Porter
So
16:11
8:06
211
Albert Lopes
Fr
16:28
8:14
213
Louis Hays
Fr
16:44
8:22
215
Oscar Geronimo
Fr
16:56
8:28
216
Leedall Thomas
So
17:09
8:35
217








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christopher Ries Fr St. Francis - MV 11:36 5:48
2 Steven Fairfax Fr Mountain View 12:12 6:06
3 Chris Mosser So De La Salle 12:15 6:08
4 Donald Heatherington Fr Carlmont 12:20 6:10
5 Mark Rutner So Mountain View 12:21 6:11
6 Connor Van Meter Fr De La Salle 12:22 6:11
7 Casey Schwenk So Serra 12:27 6:14
8 Colin Frost So De La Salle 12:34 6:17
9 Vikalp Malik So Dougherty Valley 12:36 6:18
10 Cameron Bailey So Monte Vista 12:39 6:20
11 Jesse Weed So Mountain View 12:39 6:20
12 Gabe Fry Fr Mountain View 12:44 6:22
13 Camden McKone Fr Oakmont 12:45 6:23
14 Nick Watkins Fr De La Salle 12:47 6:24
15 Hunter Bonny So De La Salle 12:48 6:24
16 Ford Milligan Fr Serra 12:54 6:27
17 Paolo Rigo Fr Monte Vista 13:02 6:31
18 Brandon Qu So College Park 13:03 6:32
19 Chris Lockwood So Monta Vista 13:03 6:32
20 Kevin Hayes So Monta Vista 13:03 6:32
21 Kevin Wall So College Park 13:05 6:33
22 Michael Garaventa Fr Monte Vista 13:06 6:33
23 Will Mc Curdy Fr De La Salle 13:07 6:34
24 Garrett Blumling Fr De La Salle 13:12 6:36
25 Russell Zillgitt Fr De La Salle 13:13 6:37
26 Connor Nunley Fr Mountain View 13:14 6:37
27 Nick Gonzales Fr Lincoln-Stockton 13:16 6:38
28 Chris Outcalt Fr Monte Vista 13:19 6:40
29 Jeff Tarrasch So Mountain View 13:20 6:40
30 Riley Shingler Fr De La Salle 13:21 6:41
31 Kevin Nielson So Serra 13:21 6:41
32 Patrick Maguire Fr De La Salle 13:22 6:41
33 Alex Piasecki Fr Lincoln-Stockton 13:22 6:41
34 Brandon Council Fr Serra 13:23 6:42
35 Casey Sheehan Fr St. Francis - MV 13:24 6:42
36 Frank Gonzalez So De La Salle 13:26 6:43
37 Eric Gasmin Fr St. Francis - MV 13:29 6:45
38 Kevin Berchem Fr Mountain View 13:29 6:45
39 Stephan Sester Fr Serra 13:30 6:45
40 Michael Dille Fr De La Salle 13:30 6:45
41 Kyle Murray So Monte Vista 13:31 6:46
42 Ryan Vincent Fr De La Salle 13:33 6:47
43 Stephan Spangenberg Fr De La Salle 13:33 6:47
44 Elliot Killick So Monte Vista 13:34 6:47
45 Zac Comstock Fr St. Francis - MV 13:34 6:47
46 Scott Fugure Fr De La Salle 13:35 6:48
47 Evan Tully Fr De La Salle 13:35 6:48
48 Nick Talley Fr Lincoln-Stockton 13:36 6:48
49 Unmol Bhinder Fr Monta Vista 13:37 6:49
50 Brian Raichlen So Mountain View 13:39 6:50
51 Aaron Wong Fr Amador Valley 13:40 6:50
52 Matthew Alcina Fr College Park 13:40 6:50
53 Darryn Wong Fr Carlmont 13:41 6:51
54 Dante Sblendorio So De La Salle 13:41 6:51
55 Joe Aceret Fr Amador Valley 13:43 6:52
56 Vincent Kot So Monte Vista 13:44 6:52
57 Dustin Sjoerdsma Fr Carlmont 13:44 6:52
58 Clark Geranen Fr Monte Vista 13:45 6:53
59 Reilley Clewes So Lowell-SF 13:46 6:53
60 Steven St. Germain Fr College Park 13:47 6:54
61 Jonathan Young Fr Monte Vista 13:47 6:54
62 Ryan Alkire Fr College Park 13:50 6:55
63 Colyn Dickson Fr Carlmont 13:51 6:56
64 Aaron Wong So Serra 13:52 6:56
65 Greg Dillon Fr Amador Valley 13:53 6:57
66 Julian Endonila Fr De La Salle 13:53 6:57
67 Michael J. Johnson Fr De La Salle 13:54 6:57
68 Jason Kim Fr Monte Vista 13:55 6:58
69 Gage Lumaye2 Fr Armijo 13:58 6:59
70 Merrick Dang Fr Carlmont 13:59 7:00
71 Hussein Al-Nasrawi So College Park 14:00 7:00
72 John Yang So Monte Vista 14:01 7:01
73 Kazuki Miyahara Fr Monta Vista 14:01 7:01
74 Matthew Ruetman Fr Monte Vista 14:02 7:01
75 Andrew Menzel Fr Serra 14:03 7:02
76 Jason Kroushour Fr De La Salle 14:03 7:02
77 Forest Robles Fr Lincoln-Stockton 14:04 7:02
78 Kyle Strongman So College Park 14:05 7:03
79 Shashik Banda So Monta Vista 14:05 7:03
80 Benjamin Harley Fr De La Salle 14:06 7:03
81 Elias Ledesma Fr Livermore 14:07 7:04
82 Michael Samson Fr De La Salle 14:07 7:04
83 Spencer Carbajal Fr Monte Vista 14:08 7:04
84 Dylan Yagi Fr Campolindo 14:08 7:04
85 George Chen Fr Monta Vista 14:09 7:05
86 Larry Yang Fr Mountain View 14:09 7:05
87 Alex Bronson So Lincoln-Stockton 14:09 7:05
88 Davis Rendle So Monte Vista 14:09 7:05
89 Joshua Heasell So College Park 14:12 7:06
90 Neil Dejong So Monte Vista 14:14 7:07
91 Tim Dimayuga Fr Monte Vista 14:15 7:08
92 Lukas Martinelli So College Park 14:15 7:08
93 Nolan Richard Fr Campolindo 14:15 7:08
94 Roman Berenshteyn Fr Amador Valley 14:16 7:08
95 Connor Beeman So Monte Vista 14:16 7:08
96 Max Pearson Fr San Ramon Valley 14:16 7:08
97 Mike McRae So San Ramon Valley 14:17 7:09
98 Matt McClintock Fr St. Francis - MV 14:18 7:09
99 Ajay Swaminathan Fr Monta Vista 14:19 7:09
100 Yuzo Ishikawa So Serra 14:20 7:10
101 Joe Xavier Fr Serra 14:20 7:10
102 Stuart Minshull So Lowell-SF 14:21 7:11
103 Naveen Venkatesan So Monta Vista 14:22 7:11
104 Junji Ogawa So Lowell-SF 14:22 7:11
105 Stefan Dao Fr Monta Vista 14:23 7:12
106 Gene Ang So Monta Vista 14:24 7:12
107 Carlo Santos Fr Sacred Heart 14:24 7:12
108 Pat Lenz Fr Lincoln-Stockton 14:25 7:13
109 Sean Conway Fr De La Salle 14:25 7:13
110 Matt Welch Fr San Ramon Valley 14:27 7:14
111 Adam Mozek Fr San Ramon Valley 14:28 7:14
112 Tim Kuntz Fr Lincoln-Stockton 14:30 7:15
113 Brees Skaggs Fr Lincoln-Stockton 14:31 7:16
114 William Yee So Monta Vista 14:33 7:17
115 Alex Elgood Fr Amador Valley 14:35 7:18
116 Paul Ou Yang Fr Lincoln-Stockton 14:36 7:18
117 Arun Durvasula Fr St. Francis - MV 14:38 7:19
118 Andrew Branscum Fr Carlmont 14:41 7:21
119 George Symons Fr Serra 14:41 7:21
120 Ford Higgins So Monte Vista 14:42 7:21
121 Sam Smith Fr College Park 14:42 7:21
122 Joey Mauceri Fr Napa 14:43 7:22
123 Tyler Moody Fr San Ramon Valley 14:44 7:22
124 Nick Guerzon So Sacred Heart 14:44 7:22
125 Sean Hallet Fr Campolindo 14:45 7:23
126 Matt Oliver Fr Lincoln-Stockton 14:46 7:23
127 Eric Kunzel Fr St. Francis - MV 14:49 7:25
128 Jacob Arnold Fr Bella Vista 14:52 7:26
129 Scott Anderson So Napa 14:53 7:27
130 Kevin Spafford Fr College Park 14:54 7:27
131 Jake Cucarola Fr Campolindo 14:56 7:28
132 Christian Koriganowitz Fr Sacred Heart 14:57 7:29
133 Kyle Stivers Fr Amador Valley 14:57 7:29
134 Eric Van Hoy Fr Beyer 14:59 7:30
135 Cody Kuramoto So Sacred Heart 15:00 7:30
136 Joshua Phillips So Archbishop Mitty 15:00 7:30 1/8 17/26 22/25
137 Michael A. Johnson Fr De La Salle 15:02 7:31
138 Sean Swale So Archbishop Mitty 15:03 7:32 2/8 19/26 16/23
139 Sud Achalu So Monta Vista 15:03 7:32
140 Vincent Lin Fr Monta Vista 15:04 7:32
141 Matt Gambill Fr San Ramon Valley 15:05 7:33
142 Alan Dorf So Oakmont 15:06 7:33
143 Evan Reed Fr Mountain View 15:06 7:33
144 Steven Klem Fr Granada 15:07 7:34
145 Adrian Molina Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:08 7:34 3/8 20/26 15/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
146 Andrew Wang So Campolindo 15:09 7:35
147 Josh D'Cruz Fr St. Francis - MV 15:10 7:35
148 Robert Reeves So Lincoln-Stockton 15:10 7:35
149 Christopher Wirfel Fr De La Salle 15:11 7:36
150 Damon Becerra Fr Serra 15:12 7:36
151 Jacob Gleason Fr Lowell-SF 15:15 7:38
152 Henderson Ford So Archbishop Mitty 15:15 7:38 4/8 21/26 15/18
153 Raymond Chan Fr Lowell-SF 15:16 7:38
154 Paul Greer So San Ramon Valley 15:17 7:39
155 Brian Gadeke So Lincoln-Stockton 15:18 7:39
156 Victor Lee So Lowell-SF 15:26 7:43
157 Manuel Herrera Fr Campolindo 15:30 7:45
158 Granville Shastid Fr De La Salle 15:31 7:46
159 Kevin Mulligan Fr De La Salle 15:32 7:46
160 Thomas Fogarty Fr Bella Vista 15:33 7:47
161 Tommy Pastorino Fr Serra 15:36 7:48
162 Anthony Hamel So De La Salle 15:37 7:49
163 Nathan Brickley So Serra 15:39 7:50
164 Zach McFaden So Campolindo 15:39 7:50
165 Brandon Humrich So Serra 15:40 7:50
166 Michael Klem Fr Granada 15:41 7:51
167 Chris Parkerson Fr Lincoln-Stockton 15:42 7:51
168 Matt Kohlman So San Ramon Valley 15:43 7:52
169 Eddie Estrada Fr De La Salle 15:44 7:52
170 Allen Souvignier Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:44 7:52 5/8 22/26 14/15
171 Hanson So So Monta Vista 15:45 7:53
172 Scott Davis So Lowell-SF 15:45 7:53
173 Eduardo Rivera Fr Livermore 15:46 7:53
174 Matt Guarino Fr De La Salle 15:48 7:54
175 Zach Santos So De La Salle 15:54 7:57
176 Michael Fuerte Fr Sacred Heart 15:56 7:58
177 Eric Alcala So College Park 15:58 7:59
178 Sean Sorrell Fr College Park 15:59 8:00
179 Eric Greilich Fr Livermore 16:01 8:00
180 Bryan Av Yeung So Beyer 16:03 8:02
181 Brian Shuflin So St. Francis - MV 16:06 8:03
182 Silas Valentino So San Marin 16:09 8:04
183 Chris Ahlback Fr Sacred Heart 16:10 8:05
184 Nathaniel Elia Fr Carlmont 16:11 8:06
185 Josh Thompson So Monta Vista 16:14 8:07
186 Sean McCauley Fr Monte Vista 16:14 8:07
187 Ian Earley Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:16 8:08 6/8 24/26 15/15
188 Jake Friedler Fr San Ramon Valley 16:16 8:08
189 Randy Johnsen So Amador Valley 16:17 8:09
190 Tarun Chaudhry So Monta Vista 16:17 8:09
191 Vincent Chan Fr Sacred Heart 16:18 8:09
192 Alessandro Donati So Sacred Heart 16:18 8:09
193 Logan Coe Fr Campolindo 16:18 8:09
194 Ab Menon Fr Monta Vista 16:26 8:13
195 Michael Gordon So Monte Vista 16:26 8:13
196 Kelvin Wu Fr Monta Vista 16:27 8:14
197 John Hayes Fr De La Salle 16:27 8:14
198 Michael Gawne So Sacred Heart 16:30 8:15
199 Ziyi Fan Fr Lowell-SF 16:30 8:15
200 Christopher Nguyen So Archbishop Mitty 16:33 8:17 7/8 25/26 15/15 13:46 13:46 13:46
201 Ryan Barry So San Marin 16:33 8:17
202 Michael Beach So San Marin 16:33 8:17
203 Ian Budge Fr Campolindo 16:36 8:18
204 Tommy Glascott Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:36 8:18 8/8 26/26 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
205 Kenny Kwok Fr Highlands Christian 16:46 8:23
206 Joseph Drimmer Fr De La Salle 16:47 8:24
207 Day Matthew So Monte Vista 16:47 8:24
208 Austin Kim Fr Amador Valley 16:48 8:24
209 Patrick Hunt Fr De La Salle 16:48 8:24
210 Kevin Lee Fr Sacred Heart 16:50 8:25
211 Brock Allen Fr Lincoln-Stockton 16:52 8:26
212 Justin Schultz Fr San Ramon Valley 16:52 8:26
213 Frederick Layacan Fr Campolindo 16:53 8:27
214 Richard Buesa Fr Monte Vista 16:57 8:29
215 Andy Lin Fr Granada 16:57 8:29
216 Bryan Chang Jr Highlands Christian 16:57 8:29
217 Christian De Vera So De La Salle 17:08 8:34
218 Paarth Shah So Monta Vista 17:22 8:41
219 Nathaniel Traktman So San Marin 17:22 8:41
220 Emmanuel De Vera So De La Salle 17:41 8:51
221 Joshua Chapman Fr Highlands Christian 17:46 8:53
222 Stuart Holmes Fr Granada 17:47 8:54
223 Bryan Tsiliacos Jr Highlands Christian 17:48 8:54
224 Elliott Spaete Fr San Ramon Valley 17:50 8:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
3-2-1-2-1
Gap: 0:33
62:46
12:33
6:17
42 Chris Mosser
So
12:15
6:08
3
Connor Van Meter
Fr
12:22
6:11
6
Colin Frost
So
12:34
6:17
8
Nick Watkins
Fr
12:47
6:24
12
Hunter Bonny
So
12:48
6:24
13








2 Mountain View
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:02
63:10
12:38
6:19
51 Steven Fairfax
Fr
12:12
6:06
2
Mark Rutner
So
12:21
6:11
5
Jesse Weed
So
12:39
6:20
10
Gabe Fry
Fr
12:44
6:22
11
Connor Nunley
Fr
13:14
6:37
23








3 Monte Vista
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
65:37
13:07
6:34
103 Cameron Bailey
So
12:39
6:20
9
Paolo Rigo
Fr
13:02
6:31
15
Michael Garaventa
Fr
13:06
6:33
20
Chris Outcalt
Fr
13:19
6:40
25
Kyle Murray
So
13:31
6:46
34








4 Serra
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
65:35
13:07
6:34
110 Casey Schwenk
So
12:27
6:14
7
Ford Milligan
Fr
12:54
6:27
14
Kevin Nielson
So
13:21
6:41
27
Brandon Council
Fr
13:23
6:42
29
Stephan Sester
Fr
13:30
6:45
33








5 St. Francis - MV
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:42
66:21
13:16
6:38
163 Christopher Ries
Fr
11:36
5:48
1
Casey Sheehan
Fr
13:24
6:42
30
Eric Gasmin
Fr
13:29
6:45
31
Zac Comstock
Fr
13:34
6:47
36
Matt McClintock
Fr
14:18
7:09
65








6 College Park
7-6-7-6-6
Gap: 0:47
67:25
13:29
6:45
168 Brandon Qu
So
13:03
6:32
16
Kevin Wall
So
13:05
6:33
19
Matthew Alcina
Fr
13:40
6:50
40
Steven St. Germain
Fr
13:47
6:54
46
Ryan Alkire
Fr
13:50
6:55
47








7 Monta Vista
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:02
67:49
13:34
6:47
183 Chris Lockwood
So
13:03
6:32
17
Kevin Hayes
So
13:03
6:32
18
Unmol Bhinder
Fr
13:37
6:49
38
Kazuki Miyahara
Fr
14:01
7:01
53
Shashik Banda
So
14:05
7:03
57








8 Carlmont
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:39
67:35
13:31
6:46
188 Donald Heatherington
Fr
12:20
6:10
4
Darryn Wong
Fr
13:41
6:51
41
Dustin Sjoerdsma
Fr
13:44
6:52
44
Colyn Dickson
Fr
13:51
6:56
48
Merrick Dang
Fr
13:59
7:00
51








9 Lincoln-Stockton
9-9-8-9-9
Gap: 0:53
68:27
13:41
6:51
204 Nick Gonzales
Fr
13:16
6:38
24
Alex Piasecki
Fr
13:22
6:41
28
Nick Talley
Fr
13:36
6:48
37
Forest Robles
Fr
14:04
7:02
55
Alex Bronson
So
14:09
7:05
60








10 Amador Valley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:55
70:07
14:01
7:01
267 Aaron Wong
Fr
13:40
6:50
39
Joe Aceret
Fr
13:43
6:52
42
Greg Dillon
Fr
13:53
6:57
50
Roman Berenshteyn
Fr
14:16
7:08
62
Alex Elgood
Fr
14:35
7:18
74








11 San Ramon Valley
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 0:28
72:12
14:26
7:13
347 Max Pearson
Fr
14:16
7:08
63
Mike McRae
So
14:17
7:09
64
Matt Welch
Fr
14:27
7:14
71
Adam Mozek
Fr
14:28
7:14
72
Tyler Moody
Fr
14:44
7:22
77








12 Lowell-SF
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:30
73:00
14:36
7:18
362 Reilley Clewes
So
13:46
6:53
45
Stuart Minshull
So
14:21
7:11
67
Junji Ogawa
So
14:22
7:11
68
Jacob Gleason
Fr
15:15
7:38
90
Raymond Chan
Fr
15:16
7:38
92








13 Campolindo
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:01
73:13
14:39
7:19
368 Dylan Yagi
Fr
14:08
7:04
58
Nolan Richard
Fr
14:15
7:08
61
Sean Hallet
Fr
14:45
7:23
79
Jake Cucarola
Fr
14:56
7:28
81
Andrew Wang
So
15:09
7:35
89








14 Sacred Heart
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:32
75:01
15:00
7:30
412 Carlo Santos
Fr
14:24
7:12
69
Nick Guerzon
So
14:44
7:22
78
Christian Koriganowitz
Fr
14:57
7:29
82
Cody Kuramoto
So
15:00
7:30
84
Michael Fuerte
Fr
15:56
7:58
99








15 Archbishop Mitty
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:44
76:10
15:14
7:37
447 Joshua Phillips
So
15:00
7:30
85
Sean Swale
So
15:03
7:32
86
Adrian Molina
Fr
15:08
7:34
88
Henderson Ford
So
15:15
7:38
91
Allen Souvignier
Fr
15:44
7:52
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.