Archbishop Mitty Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Coyle, Eric Fr V 17:17 5:35 3.1 49/242 1/6 1/6 28/39
Kang, Harmen So V 18:23 5:56 3.1 160/242 6/6 6/6 11/34 20:36
(2:13,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR, DSP)
Remaker, Matthew Jr V 17:41 5:42 3.1 92/242 4/6 4/6 9/35 17:11
Sisley, Tyler Sr V 17:39 5:42 3.1 88/242 3/6 3/6 14/36 18:47
(1:08,6.0)
18:47
(1:08,6.0)
17:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Siu, Justin So V 18:13 5:53 3.1 143/242 5/6 5/6 14/35 21:14
(3:01,14.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wilkerson, James Sr V 17:33 5:40 3.1 76/242 2/6 2/6 21/38 17:23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/35 88:23
0:56
3.1 5:42 5:35 5:53 431 5:24 88:45
(0:22,0.4)
88:29
(0:06,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Eric Coyle (46), James Wilkerson (73), Tyler Sisley (85), Matthew Remaker (89), Justin Siu (138)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 George Miao Sr ROCKLIN 15:46 5:05
2 Cameron Tu Sr ALAMEDA 15:58 5:09
3 Sander Kushen Jr TESORO 16:05 5:11
4 Nathan Wellington Sr WHITNEY 16:07 5:12
5 Scott Curran Sr TESORO 16:09 5:13
6 Kenny Freeman Sr ROSEBURG 16:21 5:16
7 Rohit Sarathy Sr LYNBROOK 16:25 5:18
8 Josh Paradise Jr STEELE CANYON 16:28 5:19
9 Justin Robison So LYNBROOK 16:30 5:19
10 Michael Powell Jr AGOURA 16:30 5:19
11 Ben Zaeske So LOS ALTOS 16:32 5:20
12 Nolan Dozier So ANN SOBRATO 16:35 5:21
13 Ray Cavallo Sr RENO 16:36 5:21
14 Abdinur Hussein Sr WILLOW GLEN 16:36 5:21
15 Fenn Hoppe Jr WILLOW GLEN 16:37 5:22
16 Paul Zeiss Jr GRANITE BAY 16:45 5:24
17 Willie Raus Sr MURR MESA 16:45 5:24
18 Andrew Clusserath So ROCKLIN 16:46 5:25
19 Matt Salazar So CASA GRANDE 16:46 5:25
20 Luis Pina Fr STEELE CANYON 16:49 5:25
21 Tre Lockwood Fr GRANITE BAY 16:49 5:25
22 Ben Rodriguez Sr ROSEBURG 16:50 5:26
23 Luke Rodgers Sr GRANITE BAY 16:50 5:26
24 Mario Median Jr GREGORI 16:51 5:26
25 Brandon Larson Sr VACAVILLE 16:51 5:26
26 Arturo Sotomayor Jr ROSEVILLE 16:52 5:26
27 Nick Fisher Sr MURR MESA 16:54 5:27
28 Adam Schulze Jr LELAND 16:55 5:27
29 Andreas Godderis So LOS ALTOS 16:55 5:27
30 Geoff Leonhardt Jr ROCKLIN 16:57 5:28
31 Phillip Kruse Sr LODI 16:58 5:28
32 Danny Condon Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 16:59 5:29
33 Blake Fonda Jr LODI 17:01 5:29
34 Christian Friday Sr MONTGOMERY 17:06 5:31
35 Nick Rauch Jr CASA GRANDE 17:07 5:31
36 Parker Woodward So MURR MESA 17:07 5:31
37 Greg Aitken So FOLSOM 17:07 5:31
38 Josiah Burson Jr ROSEBURG 17:08 5:32
39 Adam Grimmitt Sr ROCKLIN 17:09 5:32
40 Ty Medd Sr ROCKLIN 17:09 5:32
41 Adan Chavez Jr SANTA ROSA 17:10 5:32
42 Josh Adams Jr MATER DEI 17:10 5:32
43 Arlo Willhoft Jr ROSEBURG 17:12 5:33
44 Nathanthial Comar Sr COLLEGE PARK 17:14 5:34
45 Garrett Mitchell Jr TESORO 17:15 5:34
46 Jack Ploeg Jr ELK GROVE 17:15 5:34
47 Konrad Niemiec Sr LOS ALTOS 17:16 5:34
48 Oaklee Paggen Sr MURR MESA 17:16 5:34
49 Eric Coyle Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:17 5:35 1/6 1/6 28/39
50 Revanth Nagurla Jr LYNBROOK 17:17 5:35
51 Ben Pavik Jr GRANITE BAY 17:17 5:35
52 Ryan Mcaulif So ARAGON 17:17 5:35
53 Javier Lopez Sr ROCKLIN 17:18 5:35
54 Kevin Anawalt So LOS ALTOS 17:18 5:35
55 Joey Johnson So LELAND 17:19 5:35
56 Griffin Wigert Sr CASA GRANDE 17:19 5:35
57 Michael King Sr MARIA CARRILLO 17:19 5:35
58 Rhys Couser Sr TESORO 17:21 5:36
59 Marcus Jimenez Sr TULARE UNION 17:21 5:36
60 Luca Mazzanti Fr SANTA ROSA 17:22 5:36
61 Cole Peck Sr DOUGLAS 17:22 5:36
62 Nate Blonsky Sr AGOURA 17:23 5:36
63 David Phair So COLLEGE PARK 17:23 5:36
64 Tyler Hart Jr RENO 17:23 5:36
65 Daniel Pride Fr SANTA ROSA 17:24 5:37
66 Ross Husch Jr AGOURA 17:25 5:37
67 Isaiah Hanna So WHITNEY 17:27 5:38
68 Ian Mccusker Jr TESORO 17:28 5:38
69 Jonnie Drinkward Jr TESORO 17:28 5:38
70 John Dethlefsen Sr MONTGOMERY 17:28 5:38
71 Matthew Sangria Jr ROSEVILLE 17:29 5:38
72 Dane Tippett Sr LOS ALTOS 17:29 5:38
73 John Munyan Fr DOUGLAS 17:29 5:38
74 Daniel Brouwer Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:29 5:38
75 James Armstrong Jr MURR MESA 17:29 5:38
76 James Wilkerson Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:33 5:40 2/6 2/6 21/38
77 Zack Nussdorfer Jr CASA GRANDE 17:34 5:40
78 Evan Moses Sr GREGORI 17:34 5:40
79 Jonathan Mcclure Sr MATER DEI 17:35 5:40
80 Barrett Dryden Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 17:36 5:41
81 Parker Marson Sr COLLEGE PARK 17:36 5:41
82 Dilpreet Singh So MT. EDEN 17:37 5:41
83 Valadez Garrett So BISHOP ALEMANY 17:37 5:41
84 David Espinola Sr WILLOW GLEN 17:37 5:41
85 Ethan Flake Sr ROCKLIN 17:38 5:41
86 Brandon Pankey Sr DOUGLAS 17:38 5:41
87 Shawn Silverman So LYNBROOK 17:38 5:41
88 Tyler Sisley Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:39 5:42 3/6 3/6 14/36 18:47
(1:08)
18:47
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Nathan Kerr Sr RENO 17:40 5:42
90 Sean Mccarthy Sr LELAND 17:40 5:42
91 Daniel Flavin Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 17:41 5:42
92 Matthew Remaker Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:41 5:42 4/6 4/6 9/35
93 Tommy Smail Jr MARIA CARRILLO 17:43 5:43
94 Beau Brown Sr UKIAH 17:45 5:44
95 Ryan Sadjadi So LYNBROOK 17:45 5:44
96 Lane Smith Sr DOUGLAS 17:45 5:44
97 Troy Dao So WILLOW GLEN 17:46 5:44
98 Sean Kelley Sr MONTGOMERY 17:46 5:44
99 Miguel Hidalgo Sr ALAMEDA 17:47 5:44
100 Sayed Opeyany So CLAYTON VALLEY 17:48 5:45
101 Juan Ortega Jr GREGORI 17:49 5:45
102 Walker Knauss Jr GRANITE BAY 17:49 5:45
103 Petros Johnson Fr VANDEGRIFT 17:50 5:45
104 Gautam Sowda Sr LELAND 17:50 5:45
105 Rory Buckman Jr LELAND 17:52 5:46
106 Johnathan Alcantara Jr GREGORI 17:54 5:46
107 Lucas Azcarraga Jr MARIA CARRILLO 17:55 5:47
108 Toby Alongi So SANTA ROSA 17:55 5:47
109 Cody Hulme Sr ANN SOBRATO 17:55 5:47
110 Daniel Haim Sr AGOURA 17:56 5:47
111 Payton Olsen So MURR MESA 17:56 5:47
112 Luis Higuera Jr WHITNEY 17:57 5:47
113 Chad Nathanson Fr CASA GRANDE 17:57 5:47
114 Shane Mckenzie Sr COLLEGE PARK 17:58 5:48
115 Aaron Lane Jr VACAVILLE 17:58 5:48
116 Leonardo Ramirez Jr MURR MESA 18:00 5:48
117 Spencer Sheen Fr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:01 5:49
118 Kevin Orellana So COLLEGE PARK 18:01 5:49
119 Samuel Givens Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:02 5:49
120 Trevor Livingston So RENO 18:02 5:49
121 Terence Rabuzzi Sr LOS ALTOS 18:02 5:49
122 David Eik Jr MARIA CARRILLO 18:03 5:49
123 Nick Sanders Jr GREGORI 18:03 5:49
124 Alex Diaz Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 18:03 5:49
125 Justin Trinh Jr ALAMEDA 18:05 5:50
126 Stuart Lovelace So MONTGOMERY 18:05 5:50
127 Cody Rhodes Sr STEELE CANYON 18:05 5:50
128 Antonio Franco Jr WHITNEY 18:06 5:50
129 Caleb Stubbs Sr VANDEGRIFT 18:06 5:50
130 Shameel Safiq Jr MT. EDEN 18:07 5:51
131 Anthony Sanchez Sr ROSEVILLE 18:07 5:51
132 Eduardo Wence Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:07 5:51
133 Chandler Ross Jr AGOURA 18:07 5:51
134 Tim Scott Sr FOLSOM 18:08 5:51
135 Jack Weeks Sr LELAND 18:08 5:51
136 Andrew Garza Fr BISHOP ALEMANY 18:09 5:51
137 Matt Pearson Sr MATER DEI 18:09 5:51
138 Ethan Foster Jr SANTA ROSA 18:10 5:52
139 Jeff Ritter Sr GRANITE BAY 18:11 5:52
140 Trevor Ryder Sr VACAVILLE 18:12 5:52
141 Alec Villagomes Sr GREGORI 18:12 5:52
142 Adam Harwood Jr CASA GRANDE 18:13 5:53
143 Justin Siu So Archbishop Mitty 18:13 5:53 5/6 5/6 14/35
144 Trevor Stratton So VACAVILLE 18:14 5:53
145 Louis Mccomack Jr STEELE CANYON 18:15 5:53
146 Chris Hardy So VANDEGRIFT 18:15 5:53
147 Brian Neal Jr MATER DEI 18:15 5:53
148 Cameron Long Sr MONTGOMERY 18:17 5:54
149 Joshua Rosen Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:18 5:54
150 David Harker Jr ROSEBURG 18:18 5:54
151 Riley Officer Jr MONTGOMERY 18:19 5:55
152 Eric Leverenz Jr WHITNEY 18:20 5:55
153 Brian Reyes So WILLOW GLEN 18:20 5:55
154 Joe Sanfilippo Sr VACAVILLE 18:20 5:55
155 Gustavo Ortiz Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 18:20 5:55
156 Justin Thurman Jr SANTA ROSA 18:21 5:55
157 Corbett Celata So TULARE UNION 18:22 5:55
158 Alex Hiltebrand So MONTGOMERY 18:22 5:55
159 Spencer Palmer Sr GRANITE BAY 18:22 5:55
160 Harmen Kang So Archbishop Mitty 18:23 5:56 6/6 6/6 11/34
161 Kaleb Morris So DOUGLAS 18:23 5:56
162 Bryan Byrd Sr AGOURA 18:23 5:56
163 Roberto Noguera Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 18:24 5:56
164 Patrick Mcguire Jr RENO 18:25 5:56
165 Jack Brady Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 18:26 5:57
166 Matthew Richardson Sr VANDEGRIFT 18:26 5:57
167 Stanley Goto Sr CASA GRANDE 18:26 5:57
168 Jeff Williams Sr DOUGLAS 18:27 5:57
169 Kevin Ruttenberg Jr ARAGON 18:28 5:57
170 Joseph Ingrum Sr LODI 18:28 5:57
171 Ken Lautner So STEELE CANYON 18:30 5:58
172 Nick Ungermann Sr AGOURA 18:31 5:58
173 Evan Drake Jr MARIA CARRILLO 18:31 5:58
174 Spencer Todd Sr VACAVILLE 18:31 5:58
175 Matt Lanthier Sr ARAGON 18:32 5:59
176 Anthony Arauza Jr GREGORI 18:34 5:59
177 Quinten Mclane Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:35 6:00
178 Michael Avansino So COLLEGE PARK 18:36 6:00
179 David Hulme Fr MATER DEI 18:37 6:00
180 Tyler Smithhart Sr LODI 18:38 6:01
181 Christopher Vazquez-river Sr LELAND 18:39 6:01
182 Evan Stepper Sr ROSEVILLE 18:40 6:01
183 Alex Yi Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:40 6:01
184 Matthew Seefeldt So ROSEVILLE 18:42 6:02
185 Cole Van Anrooy Jr ROSEBURG 18:42 6:02
186 Conner Lyman Jr DOUGLAS 18:43 6:02
187 Jim Sussenguth So LYNBROOK 18:43 6:02
188 Jt Lackey Jr VANDEGRIFT 18:44 6:03
189 Devjeet Sekhon Jr MT. EDEN 18:45 6:03
190 Antoine Thibaulte So MARIA CARRILLO 18:46 6:03
191 Tanner Schiedow Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:47 6:04
192 Ryan Hosokawa Jr ALAMEDA 18:48 6:04
193 Eric Kawana So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:49 6:04
194 Daniel Farakesh So PIONEER-SAN JOSE 18:50 6:05
195 Sam Quinby Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:51 6:05
196 Brandon Woods Sr LODI 18:51 6:05
197 Brian Clark Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 18:52 6:05
198 Jahdai Bolds Jr MT. EDEN 18:53 6:05
199 Kyle Metz Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:54 6:06
200 Jesse Dueck Jr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 18:54 6:06
201 Refugio Magallon Jr STEELE CANYON 18:54 6:06
202 Max Boyden So RENO 18:55 6:06
203 Sammy Eurle So WILLOW GLEN 18:56 6:06
204 Nate England Jr UKIAH 18:56 6:06
205 Raymond Pompa Jr TULARE UNION 18:56 6:06
206 Jacob Curl Sr LODI 19:02 6:08
207 Kent Kreutzberg Sr WHITNEY 19:04 6:09
208 Ricardo Escobar Sr VACAVILLE 19:09 6:11
209 Ernesto Alvarado Sr LODI 19:09 6:11
210 Devin Valdez Sr WHITNEY 19:10 6:11
211 Aden Holmes Sr SANTA ROSA 19:10 6:11
212 Cameron Jacobs Jr ARAGON 19:12 6:12
213 Jarrett Maples Sr ROSEVILLE 19:13 6:12
214 Roy Blume Jr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:16 6:13
215 Wyatt Deck Fr ROSEBURG 19:16 6:13
216 Chance Girard Sr UKIAH 19:17 6:13
217 Drake Boucher Jr RENO 19:18 6:14
218 Austin Torgerson Sr ROSEVILLE 19:20 6:14
219 Kyle Rau Jr UKIAH 19:24 6:15
220 Christian Ayala Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:24 6:15
221 Chris Chung So LYNBROOK 19:27 6:16
222 Hussien Mumtaz Sr TULARE UNION 19:35 6:19
223 Roe Klein Jr UKIAH 19:41 6:21
224 Leonel Gomez Jr MT. EDEN 19:41 6:21
225 Cole Groom Jr VANDEGRIFT 19:43 6:22
226 Kevin Feng Jr ALAMEDA 19:47 6:23
227 Fernando Villagomez So MATER DEI 19:47 6:23
228 Christian Zaragoza So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:49 6:24
229 Aaron Solomon Jr ARAGON 19:49 6:24
230 Ricardo Jowers Fr VANDEGRIFT 19:51 6:24
231 Matt Devore Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 19:59 6:27
232 David Ly Jr MT. EDEN 20:04 6:28
233 Eric Chapman Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 20:06 6:29
234 Ean Francheshi So MARIA CARRILLO 20:20 6:34
235 Darren Nguyen Jr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 20:32 6:37
236 Jeffery Song So ARAGON 20:54 6:45
237 Giulio Rancadore Jr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 21:04 6:48
238 Jacob Pitts Jr TULARE UNION 21:04 6:48
239 Makaya Tollow Jr UKIAH 21:05 6:48
240 Samuel Torres Jr MT. EDEN 21:14 6:51
241 Sudeep Dhanoa Sr TULARE UNION 21:17 6:52
242 Ricky Gomez Sr TULARE UNION 21:34 6:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ROCKLIN
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
83:47
16:45
5:24
122 George Miao
Sr
15:46
5:05
1
Andrew Clussera
So
16:46
5:25
17
Geoff Leonhard
Jr
16:57
5:28
29
Adam Grimmitt
Sr
17:09
5:32
37
Ty Medd
Sr
17:09
5:32
38
Javier Lopez
Sr
17:18
5:35
50
Ethan Flake
Sr
17:38
5:41
82
2 TESORO
3-1-2-4-2
Gap: 1:23
84:18
16:52
5:26
171 Sander Kushen
Jr
16:05
5:11
3
Scott Curran
Sr
16:09
5:13
5
Garrett Mitchell
Jr
17:15
5:34
43
Rhys Couser
Sr
17:21
5:36
55
Ian Mccusker
Jr
17:28
5:38
65
Jonnie Drinkwar
Jr
17:28
5:38
66




3 MURR MESA
13-9-6-5-3
Gap: 0:44
85:31
17:06
5:31
194 Willie Raus
Sr
16:45
5:24
16
Nick Fisher
Sr
16:54
5:27
26
Parker Woodward
So
17:07
5:31
35
Oaklee Paggen
Sr
17:16
5:34
45
James Armstron
Jr
17:29
5:38
72
Payton Olsen
So
17:56
5:47
107
Leonardo Ramirez
Jr
18:00
5:48
112
4 LOS ALTOS
9-8-7-6-4
Gap: 0:57
85:30
17:06
5:31
203 Ben Zaeske
So
16:32
5:20
11
Andreas Godderis
So
16:55
5:27
28
Konrad Niemiec
Sr
17:16
5:34
44
Kevin Anawalt
So
17:18
5:35
51
Dane Tippett
Sr
17:29
5:38
69
Terence Rabuzzi
Sr
18:02
5:49
117




5 GRANITE BAY
12-7-3-3-5
Gap: 1:04
85:30
17:06
5:31
204 Paul Zeiss
Jr
16:45
5:24
15
Tre Lockwood
Fr
16:49
5:25
20
Luke Rodgers
Sr
16:50
5:26
22
Ben Pavik
Jr
17:17
5:35
48
Walker Knauss
Jr
17:49
5:45
99
Jeff Ritter
Sr
18:11
5:52
134
Spencer Palmer
Sr
18:22
5:55
153
6 LYNBROOK
6-2-4-7-6
Gap: 1:20
85:35
17:07
5:31
239 Rohit Sarathy
Sr
16:25
5:18
7
Justin Robison
So
16:30
5:19
9
Revanth Nagurla
Jr
17:17
5:35
47
Shawn Silverma
So
17:38
5:41
84
Ryan Sadjadi
So
17:45
5:44
92
Jim Sussengu
So
18:43
6:02
180
Chris Chung
So
19:27
6:16
214
7 ROSEBURG
5-5-4-2-7
Gap: 1:57
85:49
17:10
5:32
249 Kenny Freeman
Sr
16:21
5:16
6
Ben Rodrigue
Sr
16:50
5:26
21
Josiah Burson
Jr
17:08
5:32
36
Arlo Willhoft
Jr
17:12
5:33
41
David Harker
Jr
18:18
5:54
145
Cole Van Anrooy
Jr
18:42
6:02
178
Wyatt Deck
Fr
19:16
6:13
208
8 CASA GRANDE
14-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:11
86:43
17:21
5:36
288 Matt Salazar
So
16:46
5:25
18
Nick Rauch
Jr
17:07
5:31
34
Griffin Wigert
Sr
17:19
5:35
53
Zack Nussdorf
Jr
17:34
5:40
74
Chad Nathanso
Fr
17:57
5:47
109
Adam Harwood
Jr
18:13
5:53
137
Stanley Goto
Sr
18:26
5:57
160
9 WILLOW GLEN
11-5-9-9-9
Gap: 1:44
86:56
17:23
5:37
350 Abdinur Hussein
Sr
16:36
5:21
13
Fenn Hoppe
Jr
16:37
5:22
14
David Espinola
Sr
17:37
5:41
81
Troy Dao
So
17:46
5:44
94
Brian Reyes
So
18:20
5:55
148
Sammy Eurle
So
18:56
6:06
196




10 AGOURA
8-13-10-10-10
Gap: 1:37
87:21
17:28
5:38
367 Michael Powell
Jr
16:30
5:19
10
Nate Blonsky
Sr
17:23
5:36
59
Ross Husch
Jr
17:25
5:37
63
Daniel Haim
Sr
17:56
5:47
106
Chandler Ross
Jr
18:07
5:51
129
Bryan Byrd
Sr
18:23
5:56
156
Nick Ungerman
Sr
18:31
5:58
165
11 LELAND
18-15-14-12-11
Gap: 0:57
87:36
17:31
5:39
369 Adam Schulze
Jr
16:55
5:27
27
Joey Johnson
So
17:19
5:35
52
Sean Mccarthy
Sr
17:40
5:42
87
Gautam Sowda
Sr
17:50
5:45
101
Rory Buckman
Jr
17:52
5:46
102
Jack Weeks
Sr
18:08
5:51
130
Christop Vazquez-
Sr
18:39
6:01
174
12 SANTA ROSA
22-17-12-11-12
Gap: 1:00
88:01
17:36
5:41
396 Adan Chavez
Jr
17:10
5:32
39
Luca Mazzanti
Fr
17:22
5:36
57
Daniel Pride
Fr
17:24
5:37
62
Toby Alongi
So
17:55
5:47
105
Ethan Foster
Jr
18:10
5:52
133
Justin Thurman
Jr
18:21
5:55
150
Aden Holmes
Sr
19:10
6:11
204
13 COLLEGE PARK
24-21-16-14-13
Gap: 0:47
88:12
17:38
5:41
404 Nathanth Comar
Sr
17:14
5:34
42
David Phair
So
17:23
5:36
60
Parker Marson
Sr
17:36
5:41
78
Shane Mckenzie
Sr
17:58
5:48
110
Kevin Orellana
So
18:01
5:49
114
Michael Avansino
So
18:36
6:00
171




14 GREGORI
15-18-18-17-14
Gap: 1:12
88:11
17:38
5:41
418 Mario Median
Jr
16:51
5:26
23
Evan Moses
Sr
17:34
5:40
75
Juan Ortega
Jr
17:49
5:45
98
Johnatha Alcantar
Jr
17:54
5:46
103
Nick Sanders
Jr
18:03
5:49
119
Alec Villagom
Sr
18:12
5:52
136
Anthony Arauza
Jr
18:34
5:59
169
15 Archbishop Mitty
25-23-19-16-15
Gap: 0:56
88:23
17:41
5:42
431 Eric Coyle
Fr
17:17
5:35
46
James Wilkerso
Sr
17:33
5:40
73
Tyler Sisley
Sr
17:39
5:42
85
Matthew Remaker
Jr
17:41
5:42
89
Justin Siu
So
18:13
5:53
138
Harmen Kang
So
18:23
5:56
154




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
16 RENO
10-14-13-13-16
Gap: 1:49
88:06
17:37
5:41
432 Ray Cavallo
Sr
16:36
5:21
12
Tyler Hart
Jr
17:23
5:36
61
Nathan Kerr
Sr
17:40
5:42
86
Trevor Livingst
So
18:02
5:49
116
Patrick Mcguire
Jr
18:25
5:56
157
Max Boyden
So
18:55
6:06
195
Drake Boucher
Jr
19:18
6:14
210
17 WHITNEY
4-12-15-18-17
Gap: 2:13
87:57
17:35
5:40
447 Nathan Wellingt
Sr
16:07
5:12
4
Isaiah Hanna
So
17:27
5:38
64
Luis Higuera
Jr
17:57
5:47
108
Antonio Franco
Jr
18:06
5:50
124
Eric Leverenz
Jr
18:20
5:55
147
Kent Kreutzbe
Sr
19:04
6:09
200
Devin Valdez
Sr
19:10
6:11
203
18 STEELE CANYON
7-5-11-14-18
Gap: 2:02
88:07
17:37
5:41
454 Josh Paradise
Jr
16:28
5:19
8
Luis Pina
Fr
16:49
5:25
19
Cody Rhodes
Sr
18:05
5:50
123
Louis Mccomack
Jr
18:15
5:53
140
Ken Lautner
So
18:30
5:58
164
Refugio Magallon
Jr
18:54
6:06
194




19 DOUGLAS
29-24-20-19-19
Gap: 1:01
88:37
17:43
5:43
459 Cole Peck
Sr
17:22
5:36
58
John Munyan
Fr
17:29
5:38
70
Brandon Pankey
Sr
17:38
5:41
83
Lane Smith
Sr
17:45
5:44
93
Kaleb Morris
So
18:23
5:56
155
Jeff Williams
Sr
18:27
5:57
161
Conner Lyman
Jr
18:43
6:02
179
20 MONTGOMERY
21-20-17-20-20
Gap: 1:11
88:42
17:44
5:43
460 Christia Friday
Sr
17:06
5:31
33
John Dethlefs
Sr
17:28
5:38
67
Sean Kelley
Sr
17:46
5:44
95
Stuart Lovelace
So
18:05
5:50
122
Cameron Long
Sr
18:17
5:54
143
Riley Officer
Jr
18:19
5:55
146
Alex Hiltebra
So
18:22
5:55
152
21 BISHOP ALEMANY
31-28-25-21-21
Gap: 0:33
89:06
17:49
5:45
496 Barrett Dryden
Sr
17:36
5:41
77
Valadez Garrett
So
17:37
5:41
80
Daniel Flavin
Sr
17:41
5:42
88
Alex Diaz
Sr
18:03
5:49
120
Andrew Garza
Fr
18:09
5:51
131
Jack Brady
Jr
18:26
5:57
158
Matt Devore
Sr
19:59
6:27
224
22 CLAYTON VALLEY
20-24-24-23-22
Gap: 1:19
89:14
17:51
5:45
515 Danny Condon
Sr
16:59
5:29
31
Sayed Opeyany
So
17:48
5:45
97
Samuel Givens
Jr
18:02
5:49
115
Eduardo Wence
Jr
18:07
5:51
128
Joshua Rosen
Jr
18:18
5:54
144
Quinten Mclane
Sr
18:35
6:00
170
Kyle Metz
Sr
18:54
6:06
192
23 MARIA CARRILLO
27-27-26-22-23
Gap: 1:12
89:31
17:54
5:47
532 Michael King
Sr
17:19
5:35
54
Tommy Smail
Jr
17:43
5:43
90
Lucas Azcarrag
Jr
17:55
5:47
104
David Eik
Jr
18:03
5:49
118
Evan Drake
Jr
18:31
5:58
166
Antoine Thibault
So
18:46
6:03
183
Ean Franches
So
20:20
6:34
226
24 VACAVILLE
16-26-28-28-24
Gap: 1:29
89:35
17:55
5:47
558 Brandon Larson
Sr
16:51
5:26
24
Aaron Lane
Jr
17:58
5:48
111
Trevor Ryder
Sr
18:12
5:52
135
Trevor Stratton
So
18:14
5:53
139
Joe Sanfilip
Sr
18:20
5:55
149
Spencer Todd
Sr
18:31
5:58
167
Ricardo Escobar
Sr
19:09
6:11
201
25 MATER DEI
23-22-26-24-25
Gap: 1:27
89:46
17:57
5:47
562 Josh Adams
Jr
17:10
5:32
40
Jonathan Mcclure
Sr
17:35
5:40
76
Matt Pearson
Sr
18:09
5:51
132
Brian Neal
Jr
18:15
5:53
142
David Hulme
Fr
18:37
6:00
172
Fernando Villagom
So
19:47
6:23
220




26 ROSEVILLE
17-16-22-25-26
Gap: 1:50
89:50
17:58
5:48
572 Arturo Sotomayo
Jr
16:52
5:26
25
Matthew Sangria
Jr
17:29
5:38
68
Anthony Sanchez
Sr
18:07
5:51
127
Evan Stepper
Sr
18:40
6:01
175
Matthew Seefeldt
So
18:42
6:02
177
Jarrett Maples
Sr
19:13
6:12
206
Austin Torgerso
Sr
19:20
6:14
211
27 LODI
19-11-23-26-27
Gap: 1:53
89:56
17:59
5:48
587 Phillip Kruse
Sr
16:58
5:28
30
Blake Fonda
Jr
17:01
5:29
32
Joseph Ingrum
Sr
18:28
5:57
163
Tyler Smithhar
Sr
18:38
6:01
173
Brandon Woods
Sr
18:51
6:05
189
Jacob Curl
Sr
19:02
6:08
199
Ernesto Alvarado
Sr
19:09
6:11
202
28 ALAMEDA
2-18-21-27-28
Gap: 3:49
90:25
18:05
5:50
623 Cameron Tu
Sr
15:58
5:09
2
Miguel Hidalgo
Sr
17:47
5:44
96
Justin Trinh
Jr
18:05
5:50
121
Ryan Hosokawa
Jr
18:48
6:04
185
Kevin Feng
Jr
19:47
6:23
219








29 VANDEGRIFT
34-33-30-29-29
Gap: 0:54
91:21
18:16
5:54
706 Petros Johnson
Fr
17:50
5:45
100
Caleb Stubbs
Sr
18:06
5:50
125
Chris Hardy
So
18:15
5:53
141
Matthew Richards
Sr
18:26
5:57
159
Jt Lackey
Jr
18:44
6:03
181
Cole Groom
Jr
19:43
6:22
218
Ricardo Jowers
Fr
19:51
6:24
223
30 UNIVERSITY IRVINE
30-29-29-30-30
Gap: 1:20
91:46
18:21
5:55
730 Daniel Brouwer
Jr
17:29
5:38
71
Spencer Sheen
Fr
18:01
5:49
113
Alex Yi
Jr
18:40
6:01
176
Tanner Schiedow
Jr
18:47
6:04
184
Eric Kawana
So
18:49
6:04
186
Sam Quinby
Sr
18:51
6:05
188
Christia Zaragoza
So
19:49
6:24
221
31 MT. EDEN
32-30-32-31-31
Gap: 2:04
93:03
18:37
6:00
795 Dilpreet Singh
So
17:37
5:41
79
Shameel Safiq
Jr
18:07
5:51
126
Devjeet Sekhon
Jr
18:45
6:03
182
Jahdai Bolds
Jr
18:53
6:05
191
Leonel Gomez
Jr
19:41
6:21
217
David Ly
Jr
20:04
6:28
225
Samuel Torres
Jr
21:14
6:51
232
32 ARAGON
26-32-31-32-32
Gap: 2:32
93:18
18:40
6:01
806 Ryan Mcaulif
So
17:17
5:35
49
Kevin Ruttenbe
Jr
18:28
5:57
162
Matt Lanthier
Sr
18:32
5:59
168
Cameron Jacobs
Jr
19:12
6:12
205
Aaron Solomon
Jr
19:49
6:24
222
Jeffery Song
So
20:54
6:45
228




33 TULARE UNION
28-31-33-33-33
Gap: 3:43
95:18
19:04
6:09
850 Marcus Jimenez
Sr
17:21
5:36
56
Corbett Celata
So
18:22
5:55
151
Raymond Pompa
Jr
18:56
6:06
198
Hussien Mumtaz
Sr
19:35
6:19
215
Jacob Pitts
Jr
21:04
6:48
230
Sudeep Dhanoa
Sr
21:17
6:52
233
Ricky Gomez
Sr
21:34
6:57
234
34 UKIAH
33-34-34-34-34
Gap: 1:56
95:03
19:01
6:08
925 Beau Brown
Sr
17:45
5:44
91
Nate England
Jr
18:56
6:06
197
Chance Girard
Sr
19:17
6:13
209
Kyle Rau
Jr
19:24
6:15
212
Roe Klein
Jr
19:41
6:21
216
Makaya Tollow
Jr
21:05
6:48
231




35 PIONEER-SAN JOSE
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 0:34
95:16
19:03
6:09
990 Daniel Farakesh
So
18:50
6:05
187
Brian Clark
Sr
18:52
6:05
190
Jesse Dueck
Jr
18:54
6:06
193
Roy Blume
Jr
19:16
6:13
207
Christia Ayala
Sr
19:24
6:15
213
Darren Nguyen
Jr
20:32
6:37
227
Giulio Rancador
Jr
21:04
6:48
229
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.