Archbishop Mitty Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/21/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bharadwaj, Ankush Fr F/S 13:30 6:45 2 53/209 4/10 9/15 6/18
Caldwell, John Fr F/S 14:23 7:12 2 117/209 7/10 12/15 7/13
Coyle, Eric Fr F/S 11:09 5:35 2 2/141 1/5 1/15 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ghazzali, Affaan Fr F/S 13:54 6:57 2 79/209 5/10 10/15 7/17
Gonzalez, Jose So F/S 12:23 6:12 2 6/209 1/10 6/15 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kang, Harmen So F/S 11:47 5:54 2 17/141 3/5 3/15 2/23 12:20
(0:33,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kumar, Rohit So F/S 13:25 6:43 2 48/209 2/10 7/15 9/18 11:47
Leuzze, Vincent So F/S 12:10 6:05 2 40/141 5/5 5/15 2/20 12:40
(0:30,3.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mcdonald, Esteban So F/S 12:06 6:03 2 36/141 4/5 4/15 5/20 13:24
(1:18,9.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mitbo, Shane Fr F/S 13:58 6:59 2 89/209 6/10 11/15 6/14
Perera, Derek Fr F/S 13:28 6:44 2 52/209 3/10 8/15 7/18
Pyle, Charles Fr F/S 15:00 7:30 2 143/209 9/10 14/15 6/9
Quant, Brandon Fr F/S 14:26 7:13 2 120/209 8/10 13/15 4/10
Sangster, Ryan Fr F/S 15:40 7:50 2 173/209 10/10 15/15 7/7
Siu, Justin So F/S 11:39 5:50 2 12/141 2/5 2/15 4/24 14:58
(3:19,22.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 2/20 58:51
1:01
2 5:53 5:35 6:05 107 5:49 61:10
(2:19,3.8)
60:05
(1:14,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Eric Coyle (2), Justin Siu (12), Harmen Kang (17), Esteban Mcdonald (36), Vincent Leuzze (40)
F/S 1st 5 7/17 66:40
1:31
2 6:40 6:12 6:57 192 6:13 61:10 60:05 Jose Gonzalez (6), Rohit Kumar (40), Derek Perera (43), Ankush Bharadwaj (44), Affaan Ghazzali (59)
F/S 2nd 5 4/7 73:27
1:42
2 7:21 6:59 7:50 149 6:25 70:09 70:09 Shane Mitbo (20), John Caldwell (26), Brandon Quant (27), Charles Pyle (33), Ryan Sangster (43)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Puentes So Bella Vista 12:12 6:06
2 Kai Pham Fr Willow Glen 12:15 6:08
3 Troy Miller So Las Lomas 12:21 6:11
4 Ian Dota-clemens So De La Salle 12:22 6:11
5 Michael Pace So Las Lomas 12:22 6:11
6 Jose Gonzalez So Archbishop Mitty 12:23 6:12 1/10 6/15 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Patrick Donoghue Fr Las Lomas 12:24 6:12
8 Ian Stanko Fr Las Lomas 12:29 6:15
9 Andrew Shade So Bella Vista 12:30 6:15
10 Zachary Babka Fr Las Lomas 12:37 6:19
11 Chris Lewis So Las Lomas 12:40 6:20
12 Lars Enstrom So Monte Vista 12:42 6:21
13 Andrew Fairfield So De La Salle 12:42 6:21
14 Mitchell Moore Fr Granada 12:43 6:22
15 Kyle Cappo Fr Las Lomas 12:44 6:22
16 Garrett Salyer So Bella Vista 12:46 6:23
17 Aaron Capinpin So De La Salle 12:46 6:23
18 Marcus Bernard So Jesuit 12:47 6:24
19 Shane Allison Fr Monte Vista 12:49 6:25
20 Connor Smith So De La Salle 12:50 6:25
21 Ryan Whitman So Las Lomas 12:51 6:26
22 Landon Miller So Jesuit 12:53 6:27
23 Noah Boral So Las Lomas 12:54 6:27
24 Sean Remmert Fr Monte Vista 12:56 6:28
25 Quillan Sortino Fr De La Salle 12:57 6:29
26 Christian Davidson Fr Las Lomas 12:59 6:30
27 Vatsal Ojha Fr Dougherty Valley 13:01 6:31
28 Anthony Rocha So Monte Vista 13:01 6:31
29 Harry Miller Fr Las Lomas 13:03 6:32
30 Grant Darling Fr Las Lomas 13:04 6:32
31 Michael Mckenney So De La Salle 13:06 6:33
32 Matt Kienzle So Miramonte 13:09 6:35
33 Matthew Berdiago Fr De La Salle 13:09 6:35
34 Adam Gee So Dougherty Valley 13:11 6:36
35 Ethan Ellis So Las Lomas 13:13 6:37
36 Jordan Triolo So Willow Glen 13:15 6:38
37 David Gutierrez Fr James Logan 13:16 6:38
38 Matthew Vegh So Monte Vista 13:16 6:38
39 Kai Hill Fr San Francisco Univer 13:17 6:39
40 Ben Soloman Fr Jesuit 13:20 6:40
41 Sathwik Booreddy So Dougherty Valley 13:20 6:40
42 Nick Keefer Fr Dougherty Valley 13:21 6:41
43 Kelsey Lieberman So Las Lomas 13:21 6:41
44 Eric Moeller Fr Las Lomas 13:22 6:41
45 Ethan Lindgren So Acalanes 13:22 6:41
46 Cole Gotelli So Acalanes 13:23 6:42
47 Jason Kuphaldt Fr Bella Vista 13:24 6:42
48 Rohit Kumar So Archbishop Mitty 13:25 6:43 2/10 7/15 9/18
49 Shawn Hundal So James Logan 13:26 6:43
50 Tyler Matthiesen Fr Monte Vista 13:27 6:44
51 Ian Weeks Fr Las Lomas 13:28 6:44
52 Derek Perera Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:28 6:44 3/10 8/15 7/18
53 Ankush Bharadwaj Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:30 6:45 4/10 9/15 6/18
54 Tobi Lansangan So James Logan 13:31 6:46
55 Connor Siri Fr Las Lomas 13:31 6:46
56 James Toyofuku Fr Monte Vista 13:31 6:46
57 Will Fehrnstrom Fr Miramonte 13:33 6:47
58 Parker Snipes Fr San Francisco Univer 13:34 6:47
59 Daniel Dzenitis So De La Salle 13:34 6:47
60 Michael Tu So Dougherty Valley 13:37 6:49
61 John Woolway So Monte Vista 13:37 6:49
62 Matt Coleman Fr Willow Glen 13:37 6:49
63 Dakota Donahue So Las Lomas 13:44 6:52
64 Jason Feldkamp Fr Bella Vista 13:45 6:53
65 Cole Escover So Granada 13:46 6:53
66 Joshua Lewczyk So Granada 13:46 6:53
67 Kyle Ashburn So Acalanes 13:46 6:53
68 Jack Klapperich Fr De La Salle 13:47 6:54
69 John Mccandles Fr Las Lomas 13:47 6:54
70 Cameron Louie Fr Las Lomas 13:47 6:54
71 Benjamin Wilson Fr Monte Vista 13:47 6:54
72 Derek Chew So Monte Vista 13:48 6:54
73 Cassidy Nguyen Fr Jesuit 13:49 6:55
74 Timothy Arredondo Fr Willow Glen 13:51 6:56
75 Peter Vance Fr Granada 13:52 6:56
76 Elijah Delos Reyes So De La Salle 13:52 6:56
77 Joey Kratz So De La Salle 13:53 6:57
78 Devin Parker So Granada 13:53 6:57
79 Affaan Ghazzali Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:54 6:57 5/10 10/15 7/17
80 Thomas Henri Fr Las Lomas 13:54 6:57
81 George Zhang So Dougherty Valley 13:54 6:57
82 Sam Menar Fr Las Lomas 13:56 6:58
83 Andy Hyatt Fr Acalanes 13:56 6:58
84 Kyle Jones Fr Jesuit 13:56 6:58
85 Jared Uang So De La Salle 13:56 6:58
86 Nicolas Riani Fr Bishop O'dowd 13:57 6:59
87 Cameron Priest Fr Granada 13:58 6:59
88 Tristan Clark Fr Granada 13:58 6:59
89 Shane Mitbo Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:58 6:59 6/10 11/15 6/14
90 Nate Curran Fr Monte Vista 13:59 7:00
91 Soren Faulkner Fr Miramonte 14:00 7:00
92 Pierce Mcdonnell Fr San Francisco Univer 14:00 7:00
93 Liam Spangenberg So De La Salle 14:01 7:01
94 Nolan Burgstaller So De La Salle 14:04 7:02
95 Jack Fuller Fr Monte Vista 14:07 7:04
96 Christopher Hornbeck Fr Miramonte 14:07 7:04
97 Tyler Mcjunkin Fr Bella Vista 14:07 7:04
98 Richard Ressa Fr Monte Vista 14:09 7:05
99 Tim Brannan Fr Jesuit 14:09 7:05
100 Jack Dowd Fr Las Lomas 14:11 7:06
101 Anthony Pham So Monte Vista 14:11 7:06
102 Stefan Ramsey Fr Acalanes 14:12 7:06
103 Mitchell Haus So Monte Vista 14:12 7:06
104 Mark Buesa So Monte Vista 14:13 7:07
105 Sam Machol Fr Acalanes 14:14 7:07
106 Nicolas Enriquez So Clayton Valley 14:15 7:08
107 Bailey Chambers So De La Salle 14:16 7:08
108 Joseph Nixon Fr De La Salle 14:16 7:08
109 Henry Wisniewski Fr San Francisco Univer 14:16 7:08
110 Joseph Toro So Willow Glen 14:16 7:08
111 Marcos Valdez So Liberty 14:17 7:09
112 Declan Flanagan Fr De La Salle 14:17 7:09
113 Ashton Walker Fr Bella Vista 14:18 7:09
114 Jack Valentine So De La Salle 14:19 7:09
115 Chris Appel Fr Jesuit 14:19 7:09
116 Raul Gama So Deer Valley 14:22 7:11
117 John Caldwell Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:23 7:12 7/10 12/15 7/13
118 William Sugijoto Fr Dougherty Valley 14:23 7:12
119 Adam Lee Fr Monte Vista 14:24 7:12
120 Brandon Quant Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:26 7:13 8/10 13/15 4/10
121 Jordan Medina So Clayton Valley 14:28 7:14
122 Jacorey Chaffin Fr Liberty 14:28 7:14
123 Brian Jahn Fr Jesuit 14:29 7:15
124 Matthew Conway So De La Salle 14:29 7:15
125 Austin Erickson Fr Monte Vista 14:30 7:15
126 Robert Castro Sr James Logan 14:31 7:16
127 Kyle Vorreiter So Willow Glen 14:32 7:16
128 Nick Wilson Fr Acalanes 14:32 7:16
129 Michael Gatheru So Dougherty Valley 14:37 7:19
130 Daniel Nguyen Fr Las Lomas 14:40 7:20
131 Owen Johnson Fr James Logan 14:43 7:22
132 Will Hirsh So Acalanes 14:46 7:23
133 Nabil Saad Fr San Francisco Univer 14:46 7:23
134 Eli Saeli Fr San Francisco Univer 14:49 7:25
135 Nikhil Kharkar Fr Tamalpais 14:49 7:25
136 Nikolai Kindy Baillot Fr De La Salle 14:49 7:25
137 Michael Tang So Dougherty Valley 14:50 7:25
138 Justin Mariano So De La Salle 14:51 7:26
139 Zachary Gotvald Fr De La Salle 14:52 7:26
140 Kristian Mills So Acalanes 14:52 7:26
141 Magnus Brun Fr Miramonte 14:54 7:27
142 Blake Severson Fr Miramonte 14:57 7:29
143 Charles Pyle Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:00 7:30 9/10 14/15 6/9
144 Keyur Patil Fr Willow Glen 15:01 7:31
145 Haleem Alrawi Jr Las Lomas 15:01 7:31
146 Roman Sanchez Fr Willow Glen 15:03 7:32
147 Austin Blair Fr De La Salle 15:04 7:32
148 Anthony Flores Fr Jesuit 15:04 7:32
149 Quinn Campfield Fr Tamalpais 15:07 7:34
150 Andrew Macklin Fr Liberty 15:08 7:34
151 Sam Toland So Tamalpais 15:08 7:34
152 Aidan Snoderly So Las Lomas 15:08 7:34
153 Connor Chamberlain Fr Monte Vista 15:09 7:35
154 Adrian Mendez Fr Willow Glen 15:10 7:35
155 Max Adams Fr Jesuit 15:11 7:36
156 Henry Rausch Fr Deer Valley 15:12 7:36
157 Simon Krueger Fr Las Lomas 15:13 7:37
158 Ryan Gilbert So San Francisco Univer 15:14 7:37
159 Collin Johnson Fr Clayton Valley 15:18 7:39
160 Marc Heller So Monte Vista 15:21 7:41
161 Mitchell Mctigue Fr Acalanes 15:22 7:41
162 Nico Tamblyn Fr Tamalpais 15:24 7:42
163 Carlos Canche So Willow Glen 15:27 7:44
164 Rodrigo Soler Fr Jesuit 15:30 7:45
165 Jonathan Stine So Las Lomas 15:31 7:46
166 Alexander Marrone Fr De La Salle 15:32 7:46
167 Nico Beserra Fr Las Lomas 15:32 7:46
168 Raphael Lisbona Fr Las Lomas 15:32 7:46
169 Garcia Adrian Fr Deer Valley 15:34 7:47
170 Chris Patty Fr Acalanes 15:35 7:48
171 Joseph Rein So Tamalpais 15:38 7:49
172 Toan Nguyen Fr James Logan 15:39 7:50
173 Ryan Sangster Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:40 7:50 10/10 15/15 7/7
174 Zach Tom Fr Acalanes 15:41 7:51
175 Ershad Forghany Fr Jesuit 15:41 7:51
176 Christian Medina So Clayton Valley 15:43 7:52
177 Armin Adly Fr Acalanes 15:44 7:52
178 Chris Marquez So Bishop O'dowd 15:45 7:53
179 Marcus Nikaido So De La Salle 15:46 7:53
180 Neil Orton So Las Lomas 15:47 7:54
181 Jake Frady So Miramonte 15:49 7:55
182 Jordan Grelling Fr Miramonte 15:52 7:56
183 Michael Dejesus Fr Monte Vista 15:59 8:00
184 Armanpreet Dhillon Sr James Logan 16:03 8:02
185 Rocky Canga Fr De La Salle 16:03 8:02
186 Philip Barbara Fr Monte Vista 16:08 8:04
187 Billy Chan Fr San Francisco Univer 16:11 8:06
188 Michael Agurto So Deer Valley 16:11 8:06
189 Alec Douglas So Liberty 16:11 8:06
190 Matthew Kim Fr Monte Vista 16:21 8:11
191 Jacob Gomez Fr De La Salle 16:24 8:12
192 Miguel Ruano So De La Salle 16:36 8:18
193 Michael Straus Fr Bishop O'dowd 16:39 8:20
194 Austin Chan Fr Monte Vista 16:40 8:20
195 Joe Fonstein So Acalanes 16:43 8:22
196 Kevin Twiss Fr Jesuit 16:45 8:23
197 Erik Sotomayor Fr De La Salle 17:00 8:30
198 William Huang So Bishop O'dowd 17:09 8:35
199 Kyle Ferris Fr Tamalpais 17:20 8:40
200 Hayden Grove Fr Monte Vista 17:34 8:47
201 Cole Schroeder Fr Willow Glen 18:04 9:02
202 Alexander Cho Fr Antioch 18:09 9:04
203 Nathan Disculpo So Clayton Valley 18:40 9:20
204 Mackenzie Anderson So De La Salle 18:52 9:26
205 Zachary Foote Fr Jesuit 19:21 9:41
206 Salar Afshar Fr Miramonte 19:35 9:48
207 Patrick Ramseier So Deer Valley 19:42 9:51
208 Aditya Rao Fr Las Lomas 20:42 10:21
209 Julian Gandhi Fr Bishop O'dowd 20:55 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
62:13
12:27
6:13
33 Troy Miller
So
12:21
6:11
3
Michael Pace
So
12:22
6:11
5
Patrick Donoghue
Fr
12:24
6:12
7
Ian Stanko
Fr
12:29
6:15
8
Zachary Babka
Fr
12:37
6:19
10
Chris Lewis
So
12:40
6:20
11
Kyle Cappo
Fr
12:44
6:22
15
2 De La Salle
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:35
63:37
12:43
6:22
77 Ian Dota-cle
So
12:22
6:11
4
Andrew Fairfiel
So
12:42
6:21
13
Aaron Capinpin
So
12:46
6:23
17
Connor Smith
So
12:50
6:25
20
Quillan Sortino
Fr
12:57
6:29
23
Michael Mckenney
So
13:06
6:33
26
Matthew Berdiago
Fr
13:09
6:35
28
3 Monte Vista
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:34
64:44
12:57
6:28
110 Lars Enstrom
So
12:42
6:21
12
Shane Allison
Fr
12:49
6:25
19
Sean Remmert
Fr
12:56
6:28
22
Anthony Rocha
So
13:01
6:31
25
Matthew Vegh
So
13:16
6:38
32
Tyler Matthies
Fr
13:27
6:44
42
James Toyofuku
Fr
13:31
6:46
46
4 Bella Vista
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:33
64:37
12:55
6:28
116 Alex Puentes
So
12:12
6:06
1
Andrew Shade
So
12:30
6:15
9
Garrett Salyer
So
12:46
6:23
16
Jason Kuphaldt
Fr
13:24
6:42
39
Jason Feldkamp
Fr
13:45
6:53
51
Tyler Mcjunkin
Fr
14:07
7:04
70
Ashton Walker
Fr
14:18
7:09
77
5 Dougherty Valley
9-8-7-5-5
Gap: 0:36
66:30
13:18
6:39
173 Vatsal Ojha
Fr
13:01
6:31
24
Adam Gee
So
13:11
6:36
29
Sathwik Booreddy
So
13:20
6:40
35
Nick Keefer
Fr
13:21
6:41
36
Michael Tu
So
13:37
6:49
49
George Zhang
So
13:54
6:57
60
William Sugijoto
Fr
14:23
7:12
81
6 Jesuit
8-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:09
66:45
13:21
6:41
190 Marcus Bernard
So
12:47
6:24
18
Landon Miller
So
12:53
6:27
21
Ben Soloman
Fr
13:20
6:40
34
Cassidy Nguyen
Fr
13:49
6:55
55
Kyle Jones
Fr
13:56
6:58
62
Tim Brannan
Fr
14:09
7:05
71
Chris Appel
Fr
14:19
7:09
78
7 Archbishop Mitty
5-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:31
66:40
13:20
6:40
192 Jose Gonzalez
So
12:23
6:12
6
Rohit Kumar
So
13:25
6:43
40
Derek Perera
Fr
13:28
6:44
43
Ankush Bharadwa
Fr
13:30
6:45
44
Affaan Ghazzali
Fr
13:54
6:57
59
Shane Mitbo
Fr
13:58
6:59
66
John Caldwell
Fr
14:23
7:12
80
8 Willow Glen
2-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:01
67:14
13:27
6:43
214 Kai Pham
Fr
12:15
6:08
2
Jordan Triolo
So
13:15
6:38
30
Matt Coleman
Fr
13:37
6:49
50
Timothy Arredond
Fr
13:51
6:56
56
Joseph Toro
So
14:16
7:08
76
Kyle Vorreite
So
14:32
7:16
84
Keyur Patil
Fr
15:01
7:31
92
9 Granada
7-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:10
68:00
13:36
6:48
234 Mitchell Moore
Fr
12:43
6:22
14
Cole Escover
So
13:46
6:53
52
Joshua Lewczyk
So
13:46
6:53
53
Peter Vance
Fr
13:52
6:56
57
Devin Parker
So
13:53
6:57
58
Cameron Priest
Fr
13:58
6:59
64
Tristan Clark
Fr
13:58
6:59
65
10 Acalanes
13-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:50
68:39
13:44
6:52
262 Ethan Lindgren
So
13:22
6:41
37
Cole Gotelli
So
13:23
6:42
38
Kyle Ashburn
So
13:46
6:53
54
Andy Hyatt
Fr
13:56
6:58
61
Stefan Ramsey
Fr
14:12
7:06
72
Sam Machol
Fr
14:14
7:07
73
Nick Wilson
Fr
14:32
7:16
85
11 James Logan
11-10-9-11-11
Gap: 1:27
69:27
13:53
6:57
286 David Gutierre
Fr
13:16
6:38
31
Shawn Hundal
So
13:26
6:43
41
Tobi Lansanga
So
13:31
6:46
45
Robert Castro
Sr
14:31
7:16
83
Owen Johnson
Fr
14:43
7:22
86
Toan Nguyen
Fr
15:39
7:50
101
Armanpre Dhillon
Sr
16:03
8:02
105
12 Miramonte
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:45
69:43
13:57
6:58
300 Matt Kienzle
So
13:09
6:35
27
Will Fehrnstr
Fr
13:33
6:47
47
Soren Faulkner
Fr
14:00
7:00
67
Christop Hornbeck
Fr
14:07
7:04
69
Magnus Brun
Fr
14:54
7:27
90
Blake Severson
Fr
14:57
7:29
91
Jake Frady
So
15:49
7:55
104
13 San Francisco Univer
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:29
69:53
13:59
6:59
311 Kai Hill
Fr
13:17
6:39
33
Parker Snipes
Fr
13:34
6:47
48
Pierce Mcdonnel
Fr
14:00
7:00
68
Henry Wisniews
Fr
14:16
7:08
75
Nabil Saad
Fr
14:46
7:23
87
Eli Saeli
Fr
14:49
7:25
88
Ryan Gilbert
So
15:14
7:37
96
14 Clayton Valley
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:25
78:24
15:41
7:50
465 Nicolas Enriquez
So
14:15
7:08
74
Jordan Medina
So
14:28
7:14
82
Collin Johnson
Fr
15:18
7:39
97
Christia Medina
So
15:43
7:52
102
Nathan Disculpo
So
18:40
9:20
110








15 Tamalpais
17-17-17-15-15
Gap: 0:49
76:06
15:13
7:37
474 Nikhil Kharkar
Fr
14:49
7:25
89
Quinn Campfiel
Fr
15:07
7:34
93
Sam Toland
So
15:08
7:34
94
Nico Tamblyn
Fr
15:24
7:42
98
Joseph Rein
So
15:38
7:49
100
Kyle Ferris
Fr
17:20
8:40
109




16 Deer Valley
16-16-15-16-16
Gap: 5:20
81:01
16:12
8:06
490 Raul Gama
So
14:22
7:11
79
Henry Rausch
Fr
15:12
7:36
95
Garcia Adrian
Fr
15:34
7:47
99
Michael Agurto
So
16:11
8:06
106
Patrick Ramseier
So
19:42
9:51
111








17 Bishop O'dowd
14-15-15-17-17
Gap: 6:58
84:25
16:53
8:27
493 Nicolas Riani
Fr
13:57
6:59
63
Chris Marquez
So
15:45
7:53
103
Michael Straus
Fr
16:39
8:20
107
William Huang
So
17:09
8:35
108
Julian Gandhi
Fr
20:55
10:28
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
64:08
12:50
6:25
15 Chris Lewis
So
12:40
6:20
1
Kyle Cappo
Fr
12:44
6:22
2
Ryan Whitman
So
12:51
6:26
3
Noah Boral
So
12:54
6:27
4
Christia Davidson
Fr
12:59
6:30
5
Harry Miller
Fr
13:03
6:32
6
Grant Darling
Fr
13:04
6:32
7
2 De La Salle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
67:28
13:30
6:45
60 Michael Mckenney
So
13:06
6:33
8
Matthew Berdiago
Fr
13:09
6:35
9
Daniel Dzenitis
So
13:34
6:47
12
Jack Klapperi
Fr
13:47
6:54
14
Elijah Delos Reyes
So
13:52
6:56
17
Joey Kratz
So
13:53
6:57
18
Jared Uang
So
13:56
6:58
19
3 Monte Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
68:10
13:38
6:49
65 Tyler Matthies
Fr
13:27
6:44
10
James Toyofuku
Fr
13:31
6:46
11
John Woolway
So
13:37
6:49
13
Benjamin Wilson
Fr
13:47
6:54
15
Derek Chew
So
13:48
6:54
16
Nate Curran
Fr
13:59
7:00
21
Jack Fuller
Fr
14:07
7:04
22
4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:42
73:27
14:41
7:21
149 Shane Mitbo
Fr
13:58
6:59
20
John Caldwell
Fr
14:23
7:12
26
Brandon Quant
Fr
14:26
7:13
27
Charles Pyle
Fr
15:00
7:30
33
Ryan Sangster
Fr
15:40
7:50
43








5 Jesuit
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
73:12
14:38
7:19
150 Tim Brannan
Fr
14:09
7:05
23
Chris Appel
Fr
14:19
7:09
25
Brian Jahn
Fr
14:29
7:15
28
Anthony Flores
Fr
15:04
7:32
36
Max Adams
Fr
15:11
7:36
38
Rodrigo Soler
Fr
15:30
7:45
41
Ershad Forghany
Fr
15:41
7:51
45
6 Acalanes
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
73:46
14:45
7:23
156 Sam Machol
Fr
14:14
7:07
24
Nick Wilson
Fr
14:32
7:16
30
Will Hirsh
So
14:46
7:23
31
Kristian Mills
So
14:52
7:26
32
Mitchell Mctigue
Fr
15:22
7:41
39
Chris Patty
Fr
15:35
7:48
42
Zach Tom
Fr
15:41
7:51
44
7 Willow Glen
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
75:13
15:03
7:31
175 Kyle Vorreite
So
14:32
7:16
29
Keyur Patil
Fr
15:01
7:31
34
Roman Sanchez
Fr
15:03
7:32
35
Adrian Mendez
Fr
15:10
7:35
37
Carlos Canche
So
15:27
7:44
40
Cole Schroede
Fr
18:04
9:02
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jon Jon Monsalud So James Logan 10:53 5:27
2 Eric Coyle Fr Archbishop Mitty 11:09 5:35 1/5 1/15 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Chester Quero So James Logan 11:12 5:36
4 Brendan Jones Fr Jesuit 11:18 5:39
5 Max Sawyer Fr Monta Vista 11:18 5:39
6 Brent Mogensen So Monta Vista 11:26 5:43
7 Robert Bell Fr Jesuit 11:31 5:46
8 Tyler Mccown So Bella Vista 11:34 5:47
9 Evan Lonestar Fr De La Salle 11:37 5:49
10 Ben Parisi So Dougherty Valley 11:38 5:49
11 Bobby Ternes So Jesuit 11:38 5:49
12 Justin Siu So Archbishop Mitty 11:39 5:50 2/5 2/15 4/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Nick Siino So Jesuit 11:39 5:50
14 Lane Maimone So Granada 11:42 5:51
15 Isaias De Leon Fr De La Salle 11:42 5:51
16 John Ricks So Monte Vista 11:42 5:51
17 Harmen Kang So Archbishop Mitty 11:47 5:54 3/5 3/15 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Ty Pearson So Petaluma 11:48 5:54
19 Nick Vomund Fr Monte Vista 11:48 5:54
20 Gustav Sjogreen So Granada 11:48 5:54
21 Brian Ford So Bella Vista 11:49 5:55
22 Pete Bull So Miramonte 11:53 5:57
23 Matthew Williams So De La Salle 11:55 5:58
24 Dhroovaa Khannan So Dougherty Valley 11:55 5:58
25 Kyle Ivy So Las Lomas 11:55 5:58
26 Ewan Bradley Fr Las Lomas 11:55 5:58
27 Daniel Jervis So Las Lomas 11:58 5:59
28 Anthony Maytum So Clayton Valley 11:58 5:59
29 Giovanni Dal Canto So Willow Glen 11:59 6:00
30 Kevin Gonzalez Fr Bella Vista 12:00 6:00
31 Benjamin Holland Fr Jesuit 12:01 6:01
32 Samuel Jeppson Fr Granada 12:02 6:01
33 David Gonzalez Fr Bella Vista 12:03 6:02
34 Alex Hattori Fr Granada 12:04 6:02
35 Taylor Ellis Fr De La Salle 12:05 6:03
36 Esteban Mcdonald So Archbishop Mitty 12:06 6:03 4/5 4/15 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Maxwell Coon So Las Lomas 12:07 6:04
38 Bradley Carpenter So Jesuit 12:07 6:04
39 Samuel Leale So Willow Glen 12:10 6:05
40 Vincent Leuzze So Archbishop Mitty 12:10 6:05 5/5 5/15 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Stephen Ivy So Las Lomas 12:12 6:06
42 Rohan Castelino Fr De La Salle 12:12 6:06
43 Jonathan Fierro Fr De La Salle 12:13 6:07
44 Wyeth Coulter So San Francisco Univer 12:16 6:08
45 Edgar Karimi So Monte Vista 12:17 6:09
46 Cody Swain So Las Lomas 12:18 6:09
47 David Curry So Willow Glen 12:19 6:09
48 Matthew Griffin So Jesuit 12:20 6:10
49 Antonio Da Cunha So San Francisco Univer 12:21 6:11
50 Rafay Warsi So James Logan 12:21 6:11
51 Seth Mcwhirter Fr Acalanes 12:22 6:11
52 Bryan Veres Fr Miramonte 12:23 6:12
53 Isaiah Paulino So De La Salle 12:30 6:15
54 Tristan Chung So Las Lomas 12:31 6:16
55 Will Jones So Monte Vista 12:31 6:16
56 Robert Sprotte Fr James Logan 12:32 6:16
57 Neil Johnson Fr Tamalpais 12:32 6:16
58 Cameron Holland Fr Bella Vista 12:32 6:16
59 Michael Tamura So Willow Glen 12:34 6:17
60 Raiden Meyer So San Francisco Univer 12:36 6:18
61 William Han So Granada 12:36 6:18
62 Geo Fonseca So Clayton Valley 12:38 6:19
63 Kurtis Reiner So James Logan 12:38 6:19
64 Nico Martinsen So Acalanes 12:38 6:19
65 Kenneth Padden So Monte Vista 12:39 6:20
66 Seann Moser So Heritage 12:40 6:20
67 Sam Lesser Fr San Francisco Univer 12:41 6:21
68 Jakob Beronilla So Clayton Valley 12:43 6:22
69 Nathan Denney So Bella Vista 12:44 6:22
70 Trygve James So Petaluma 12:44 6:22
71 Jake Echsner Fr Dougherty Valley 12:44 6:22
72 Manuel Gutierrez So Willow Glen 12:44 6:22
73 Michael Cox Fr Clayton Valley 12:46 6:23
74 Graham Gerrity Fr San Francisco Univer 12:46 6:23
75 Logan Chinn So Willow Glen 12:47 6:24
76 Garrett Auby So Monte Vista 12:51 6:26
77 Jonathan Lagasca So Dougherty Valley 12:51 6:26
78 Kyle Finger Fr Miramonte 12:53 6:27
79 Ben Schoffstall So Clayton Valley 12:54 6:27
80 John Aki Fr James Logan 12:54 6:27
81 Michael Gareau Fr Monte Vista 12:54 6:27
82 Grant Churchill Fr Miramonte 12:56 6:28
83 Scott Gregory Fr Monta Vista 12:57 6:29
84 Abhinav Anand So Dougherty Valley 12:57 6:29
85 Joshua King Fr Willow Glen 12:58 6:29
86 Drew Drees Fr Heritage 13:01 6:31
87 Jordon Knight Fr Tamalpais 13:03 6:32
88 Dominic Rodriguez So Heritage 13:04 6:32
89 Alexander Vazquez So Granada 13:06 6:33
90 Rey Chavez So Clayton Valley 13:06 6:33
91 Akshey Nama Fr Monta Vista 13:07 6:34
92 Jeremy Shek So Dougherty Valley 13:07 6:34
93 Dakota Tomas So Petaluma 13:08 6:34
94 Spencer Pugh Fr Miramonte 13:08 6:34
95 Colin Smith So Acalanes 13:11 6:36
96 Ben Limsumalee So James Logan 13:15 6:38
97 Zeven Soloman Fr Tamalpais 13:16 6:38
98 Ian Browne Fr San Francisco Univer 13:17 6:39
99 Benjamin Stame Fr Berean Christian 13:19 6:40
100 Emilio Saballos So Liberty 13:20 6:40
101 Lucas Tao So Monta Vista 13:22 6:41
102 Kevin Mone So Acalanes 13:23 6:42
103 Tanner Kephart Fr Liberty 13:27 6:44
104 Quinn Thomas So Miramonte 13:27 6:44
105 Aayush Jain Fr Monta Vista 13:29 6:45
106 Bryce Zielinski So Ygnacio Valley 13:31 6:46
107 David Deffarges Fr San Francisco Univer 13:33 6:47
108 Chase Oden So Liberty 13:34 6:47
109 Riley Smith Fr Acalanes 13:35 6:48
110 Andrew Johnston So Miramonte 13:35 6:48
111 Charlie Grant So Petaluma 13:36 6:48
112 Jacob Samuels Fr Ygnacio Valley 13:39 6:50
113 Grant Haring Fr Berean Christian 13:39 6:50
114 Cole Robertson Fr Acalanes 13:45 6:53
115 Kevin Vasques Fr Washington 13:49 6:55
116 Logan Longmuire Fr Clayton Valley 13:53 6:57
117 Quentin Abrescy So Liberty 13:56 6:58
118 Spenser Talkington Fr Tamalpais 13:56 6:58
119 Jack Barbour Fr Tamalpais 13:58 6:59
120 Michael Sudweeks Fr Liberty 13:58 6:59
121 Luke Bartoni Fr Heritage 14:08 7:04
122 Roberto Vega So Heritage 14:09 7:05
123 Jason Lynn Fr Antioch 14:11 7:06
124 William Jung Fr Washington 14:23 7:12
125 Pierce Pennington Fr Tamalpais 14:27 7:14
126 Jack Kyle Fr Liberty 14:36 7:18
127 Gabriel Martinez Fr Antioch 14:41 7:21
128 Jacob Serna Fr Antioch 14:55 7:28
129 Lawrance Camacho So Petaluma 15:22 7:41
130 Giovanni Sanchez Fr Antioch 15:37 7:49
131 Renato Tenorio Fr Freedom 15:41 7:51
132 Bryan Cruz Fr Antioch 15:54 7:57
133 Connor Efstathiu Fr Petaluma 15:55 7:58
134 Mccauley Nathan Fr Heritage 16:01 8:00
135 Lucio Avila Fr Berean Christian 16:02 8:01
136 Jeffrey Taylor So Freedom 16:07 8:04
137 Brendan Aydelotte So Antioch 16:13 8:06
138 Awin Li Fr Washington 16:26 8:13
139 Jordan Pena Fr Freedom 16:55 8:28
140 Hunter Baron Fr Antioch 17:00 8:30
141 Brenden Drummond So Heritage 17:54 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
58:07
11:37
5:49
66 Brendan Jones
Fr
11:18
5:39
4
Robert Bell
Fr
11:31
5:46
7
Bobby Ternes
So
11:38
5:49
11
Nick Siino
So
11:39
5:50
13
Benjamin Holland
Fr
12:01
6:01
31
Bradley Carpente
So
12:07
6:04
38
Matthew Griffin
So
12:20
6:10
48
2 Archbishop Mitty
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
58:51
11:46
5:53
107 Eric Coyle
Fr
11:09
5:35
2
Justin Siu
So
11:39
5:50
12
Harmen Kang
So
11:47
5:54
17
Esteban Mcdonald
So
12:06
6:03
36
Vincent Leuzze
So
12:10
6:05
40








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 De La Salle
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
59:31
11:54
5:57
124 Evan Lonestar
Fr
11:37
5:49
9
Isaias De Leon
Fr
11:42
5:51
15
Matthew Williams
So
11:55
5:58
23
Taylor Ellis
Fr
12:05
6:03
35
Rohan Castelin
Fr
12:12
6:06
42
Jonathan Fierro
Fr
12:13
6:07
43
Isaiah Paulino
So
12:30
6:15
53
4 Bella Vista
5-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:58
59:58
12:00
6:00
150 Tyler Mccown
So
11:34
5:47
8
Brian Ford
So
11:49
5:55
21
Kevin Gonzalez
Fr
12:00
6:00
30
David Gonzalez
Fr
12:03
6:02
33
Cameron Holland
Fr
12:32
6:16
58
Nathan Denney
So
12:44
6:22
69




5 Las Lomas
12-10-7-7-5
Gap: 0:17
60:07
12:01
6:01
156 Kyle Ivy
So
11:55
5:58
25
Ewan Bradley
Fr
11:55
5:58
26
Daniel Jervis
So
11:58
5:59
27
Maxwell Coon
So
12:07
6:04
37
Stephen Ivy
So
12:12
6:06
41
Cody Swain
So
12:18
6:09
46
Tristan Chung
So
12:31
6:16
54
6 Granada
8-7-6-5-6
Gap: 0:54
60:12
12:02
6:01
161 Lane Maimone
So
11:42
5:51
14
Gustav Sjogreen
So
11:48
5:54
20
Samuel Jeppson
Fr
12:02
6:01
32
Alex Hattori
Fr
12:04
6:02
34
William Han
So
12:36
6:18
61
Alexande Vazquez
So
13:06
6:33
89




7 James Logan
1-1-4-6-7
Gap: 1:45
59:36
11:55
5:58
173 Jon Jon Monsalud
So
10:53
5:27
1
Chester Quero
So
11:12
5:36
3
Rafay Warsi
So
12:21
6:11
50
Robert Sprotte
Fr
12:32
6:16
56
Kurtis Reiner
So
12:38
6:19
63
John Aki
Fr
12:54
6:27
80
Ben Limsumal
So
13:15
6:38
96
8 Monte Vista
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:57
60:57
12:11
6:06
200 John Ricks
So
11:42
5:51
16
Nick Vomund
Fr
11:48
5:54
19
Edgar Karimi
So
12:17
6:09
45
Will Jones
So
12:31
6:16
55
Kenneth Padden
So
12:39
6:20
65
Garrett Auby
So
12:51
6:26
76
Michael Gareau
Fr
12:54
6:27
81
9 Willow Glen
14-11-11-9-9
Gap: 0:45
61:46
12:21
6:11
246 Giovanni Dal Canto
So
11:59
6:00
29
Samuel Leale
So
12:10
6:05
39
David Curry
So
12:19
6:09
47
Michael Tamura
So
12:34
6:17
59
Manuel Gutierre
So
12:44
6:22
72
Logan Chinn
So
12:47
6:24
75
Joshua King
Fr
12:58
6:29
85
10 Dougherty Valley
7-7-10-10-10
Gap: 1:19
62:05
12:25
6:13
266 Ben Parisi
So
11:38
5:49
10
Dhroovaa Khannan
So
11:55
5:58
24
Jake Echsner
Fr
12:44
6:22
71
Jonathan Lagasca
So
12:51
6:26
77
Abhinav Anand
So
12:57
6:29
84
Jeremy Shek
So
13:07
6:34
92




11 Monta Vista
4-2-9-11-11
Gap: 2:04
62:10
12:26
6:13
285 Max Sawyer
Fr
11:18
5:39
5
Brent Mogensen
So
11:26
5:43
6
Scott Gregory
Fr
12:57
6:29
83
Akshey Nama
Fr
13:07
6:34
91
Lucas Tao
So
13:22
6:41
100
Aayush Jain
Fr
13:29
6:45
104




12 San Francisco Univer
15-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:30
62:40
12:32
6:16
294 Wyeth Coulter
So
12:16
6:08
44
Antonio Da Cunha
So
12:21
6:11
49
Raiden Meyer
So
12:36
6:18
60
Sam Lesser
Fr
12:41
6:21
67
Graham Gerrity
Fr
12:46
6:23
74
Ian Browne
Fr
13:17
6:39
98
David Deffarge
Fr
13:33
6:47
105
13 Clayton Valley
13-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:56
62:59
12:36
6:18
310 Anthony Maytum
So
11:58
5:59
28
Geo Fonseca
So
12:38
6:19
62
Jakob Beronill
So
12:43
6:22
68
Michael Cox
Fr
12:46
6:23
73
Ben Schoffst
So
12:54
6:27
79
Rey Chavez
So
13:06
6:33
90
Logan Longmuir
Fr
13:53
6:57
111
14 Miramonte
11-12-12-14-14
Gap: 1:15
63:13
12:39
6:19
328 Pete Bull
So
11:53
5:57
22
Bryan Veres
Fr
12:23
6:12
52
Kyle Finger
Fr
12:53
6:27
78
Grant Churchil
Fr
12:56
6:28
82
Spencer Pugh
Fr
13:08
6:34
94
Quinn Thomas
So
13:27
6:44
103
Andrew Johnston
So
13:35
6:48
108
15 Petaluma
10-13-15-15-15
Gap: 3:34
66:38
13:20
6:40
413 Ty Pearson
So
11:48
5:54
18
Trygve James
So
12:44
6:22
70
Dakota Tomas
So
13:08
6:34
93
Charlie Grant
So
13:36
6:48
109
Lawrance Camacho
So
15:22
7:41
123
Connor Efstathi
Fr
15:55
7:58
126




16 Acalanes
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:13
65:09
13:02
6:31
418 Seth Mcwhirte
Fr
12:22
6:11
51
Nico Martinse
So
12:38
6:19
64
Colin Smith
So
13:11
6:36
95
Kevin Mone
So
13:23
6:42
101
Riley Smith
Fr
13:35
6:48
107
Cole Robertso
Fr
13:45
6:53
110




17 Tamalpais
17-17-18-17-17
Gap: 1:26
66:45
13:21
6:41
468 Neil Johnson
Fr
12:32
6:16
57
Jordon Knight
Fr
13:03
6:32
87
Zeven Soloman
Fr
13:16
6:38
97
Spenser Talkingt
Fr
13:56
6:58
113
Jack Barbour
Fr
13:58
6:59
114
Pierce Penningt
Fr
14:27
7:14
119




18 Heritage
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 1:29
67:02
13:24
6:42
473 Seann Moser
So
12:40
6:20
66
Drew Drees
Fr
13:01
6:31
86
Dominic Rodrigue
So
13:04
6:32
88
Luke Bartoni
Fr
14:08
7:04
116
Roberto Vega
So
14:09
7:05
117
Mccauley Nathan
Fr
16:01
8:00
127
Brenden Drummond
So
17:54
8:57
130
19 Liberty
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:38
68:15
13:39
6:50
534 Emilio Saballos
So
13:20
6:40
99
Tanner Kephart
Fr
13:27
6:44
102
Chase Oden
So
13:34
6:47
106
Quentin Abrescy
So
13:56
6:58
112
Michael Sudweeks
Fr
13:58
6:59
115
Jack Kyle
Fr
14:36
7:18
120




20 Antioch
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:43
75:18
15:04
7:32
610 Jason Lynn
Fr
14:11
7:06
118
Gabriel Martinez
Fr
14:41
7:21
121
Jacob Serna
Fr
14:55
7:28
122
Giovanni Sanchez
Fr
15:37
7:49
124
Bryan Cruz
Fr
15:54
7:57
125
Brendan Aydelott
So
16:13
8:06
128
Hunter Baron
Fr
17:00
8:30
129
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.