Archbishop Mitty Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Asbun, Nicole Jr V 20:33 6:51 3 29/145 2/6 2/6 9/26 19:57 You ROCK! (DSR)
Carroll, Jorden Fr F/S 15:18 7:39 2 43/218 4/12 7/21 4/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cervantez, Audrey Jr JV 15:03 7:32 2 29/148 2/9 5/21 7/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
De Pierola, Camila So F/S 16:12 8:06 2 89/218 10/12 17/21 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dovek, Rachel So F/S 15:37 7:49 2 58/218 6/12 11/21 2/16 16:43
(1:06,6.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Gao, Catherine Fr F/S 15:42 7:51 2 61/218 7/12 12/21 2/15
Grabeel, Paris Jr JV 15:59 8:00 2 65/148 7/9 15/21 3/9 16:28
(0:29,2.9)
16:28
(0:29,2.9)
14:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jones, Leanicia So F/S 13:37 6:49 2 3/218 1/12 1/21 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jones, Natalia So F/S 17:33 8:47 2 151/218 12/12 20/21 3/8
Le, Allison Jr V 21:52 7:17 3 66/145 6/6 6/6 3/14 21:08
Lemak, Julia So V 18:59 6:20 3 2/145 1/6 1/6 2/26 18:51
Mangilog, Abby Fr F/S 14:02 7:01 2 7/218 2/12 2/21 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
McEntee, Briana Jr JV 16:30 8:15 2 86/148 8/9 18/21 2/8 19:35
(3:05,15.7)
19:35
(3:05,15.7)
16:44
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mejia, Laura So F/S 15:56 7:58 2 72/218 8/12 14/21 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nguyen, Sabrina Jr JV 15:08 7:34 2 34/148 3/9 6/21 5/21 14:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patel, Pooja Jr JV 15:31 7:46 2 47/148 5/9 10/21 3/14 14:30 14:30 13:13
Ramaratnam, Uma Jr JV 15:45 7:53 2 57/148 6/9 13/21 3/12 14:41 14:41 13:38 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ramirez, Arianna So F/S 16:57 8:29 2 125/218 11/12 19/21 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ruiz, Maya Jr JV 18:00 9:00 2 118/148 9/9 21/21 3/5 18:29
(0:29,2.6)
18:29
(0:29,2.6)
18:29
(0:29,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Santosuosso, Sierra Sr JV 15:19 7:40 2 39/148 4/9 8/21 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sweeney, Kelly Sr V 21:10 7:03 3 53/145 5/6 5/6 3/23 21:03 21:03 20:33
van Besouw, Anne So F/S 14:03 7:02 2 9/218 3/12 3/21 1/24 15:28
(1:25,9.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vokt, Kayla Fr F/S 15:28 7:44 2 51/218 5/12 9/21 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wang, Maggie Jr JV 14:38 7:19 2 17/148 1/9 4/21 11/26 12:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Weiner, Erin So V 20:34 6:51 3 30/145 3/6 3/6 5/24 20:56
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Weiner, Haley Sr V 20:51 6:57 3 39/145 4/6 4/6 4/23 21:24
(0:33,2.6)
21:24
(0:33,2.6)
20:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Zamudio, Macie Fr F/S 16:09 8:04 2 81/218 9/12 16/21 1/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/23 102:07
2:11
3 6:48 6:20 7:03 150 6:34 102:27
(0:20,0.3)
101:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Julia Lemak (2), Nicole Asbun (29), Erin Weiner (30), Haley Weiner (38), Kelly Sweeney (51)
JV 1st 5 5/14 75:39
0:53
2 7:34 7:19 7:46 143 7:07 72:40 72:01 Maggie Wang (14), Audrey Cervantez (25), Sabrina Nguyen (29), Sierra Santosuosso (34), Pooja Patel (41)
F/S 1st 5 3/18 72:28
1:51
2 7:15 6:49 7:44 98 7:12 79:35
(7:07,8.9)
75:44
(3:16,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Leanicia Jones (2), Abby Mangilog (6), Anne van Besouw (8), Jorden Carroll (37), Kayla Vokt (45)
F/S 2nd 5 2/9 79:36
0:35
2 7:58 7:49 8:06 44 7:53 92:49
(13:13,14.2)
83:03
(3:27,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Rachel Dovek (3), Catherine Gao (4), Laura Mejia (9), Macie Zamudio (12), Camila De Pierola (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Starn So Monte Vista 18:55 6:18
2 Julia Lemak So Archbishop Mitty 18:59 6:20 1/6 1/6 2/26
3 Bridget Gottlieb Sr Monta Vista 19:15 6:25
4 Meredith Corda Fr Monte Vista 19:16 6:25
5 Jamie Busby So College Park 19:16 6:25
6 Jenny Xu Jr Monta Vista 19:23 6:28
7 Catherine Kiser Fr Monte Vista 19:25 6:28
8 Sedona Mcnerney So Bella Vista 19:26 6:29
9 Cessair Mckinney Fr Bella Vista 19:36 6:32
10 Cecily Johnson Jr Los Gatos 19:38 6:33
11 Bella Amyx Jr Tamalpais 19:39 6:33
12 Kaitlin Derry So Bella Vista 19:39 6:33
13 Emily Wylie So Liberty 19:43 6:34
14 Kai Bohannon Fr Liberty 19:44 6:35
15 Hannah Wohlenberg So Bella Vista 19:44 6:35
16 Halle Sullivan So Rodriguez 19:44 6:35
17 Erin Herting Sr Monte Vista 19:55 6:38
18 Sophie Hartley Sr Granada 19:59 6:40
19 Jennifer Foster Fr Los Gatos 20:04 6:41
20 Taylor Lawsen So Granada 20:04 6:41
21 Sarah Hay Sr Dougherty Valley 20:05 6:42
22 Renny Castanon Jr Bella Vista 20:08 6:43
23 Brook Eberle So Bella Vista 20:14 6:45
24 Malena Grover Sr Salinas 20:18 6:46
25 Kelly Bishop Fr Monta Vista 20:22 6:47
26 Kate Miekley Fr Tamalpais 20:25 6:48
27 Helen Guo So Dougherty Valley 20:26 6:49
28 Jesse Hardman Fr Liberty 20:30 6:50
29 Nicole Asbun Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:33 6:51 2/6 2/6 9/26
30 Erin Weiner So Archbishop Mitty 20:34 6:51 3/6 3/6 5/24
31 Madeleine Yip So Monta Vista 20:34 6:51
32 Madison Parratt So Petaluma 20:40 6:53
33 Erin Chessin Jr Los Gatos 20:41 6:54
34 Mckenzie Sup Sr Bella Vista 20:41 6:54
35 Alexandria Tucker So Dougherty Valley 20:42 6:54
36 Caith Wright Jr Acalanes 20:46 6:55
37 Haleigh Atkinson Sr Granada 20:48 6:56
38 Megan Bartschat Fr Tamalpais 20:49 6:56
39 Haley Weiner Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:51 6:57 4/6 4/6 4/23 21:24
(0:33)
21:24
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Victoria Winter Jr Granada 20:51 6:57
41 Brooke Lennox So Acalanes 20:51 6:57
42 Zoe Lam So Los Gatos 20:57 6:59
43 Ariana Holley Jr Antioch 20:59 7:00
44 Sydney Locksley Sr San Francisco Univer 21:00 7:00
45 Delaney Sparling So Heritage 21:02 7:01
46 Kyra Ortiz Sr Clayton Valley 21:03 7:01
47 Julia Chang Jr Monta Vista 21:04 7:01
48 Natalie Ruzicka Fr Clayton Valley 21:06 7:02
49 Gianna Garza Jr Tamalpais 21:06 7:02
50 Sammy Taketa So Acalanes 21:08 7:03
51 Meera Mehta Fr Washington 21:08 7:03
52 Dylan Kennedy Jr Washington 21:08 7:03
53 Kelly Sweeney Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:10 7:03 5/6 5/6 3/23 21:03 21:03
54 Jessica O'hanlon Jr Petaluma 21:24 7:08
55 Nicole Amberg So Carondelet 21:25 7:08
56 Emily Dowey Jr College Park 21:31 7:10
57 Emily Gines So Monte Vista 21:39 7:13
58 Lindsay Mondloch Jr Clayton Valley 21:41 7:14
59 Selena Saliba Jr College Park 21:43 7:14
60 Julia Cunniffe Jr Carondelet 21:47 7:16
61 Katie Reddick So Granada 21:48 7:16
62 Sophia Frumenti Jr Acalanes 21:49 7:16
63 Sarah Verderame Fr Clayton Valley 21:49 7:16
64 Madison Jeha So Monte Vista 21:50 7:17
65 Ashlyn Adams Fr Liberty 21:51 7:17
66 Allison Le Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:52 7:17 6/6 6/6 3/14
67 Megan Mayfield Jr Salinas 21:54 7:18
68 Meghan Tanel Jr Tamalpais 21:56 7:19
69 Niki Surma Fr Los Gatos 21:58 7:19
70 Oliva Phillis Fr Tamalpais 21:59 7:20
71 Caroline Carey Jr Monte Vista 21:59 7:20
72 Lizzy Labeeuw-johnso Fr Tamalpais 22:02 7:21
73 Joyce Xu Jr Dougherty Valley 22:02 7:21
74 Taryn Niederberger Jr College Park 22:03 7:21
75 Jackie Regan Jr Carondelet 22:04 7:21
76 Enikoe Bihari Jr Granada 22:05 7:22
77 Madi Nortune Jr Berean Christian 22:18 7:26
78 Hayley Miller Jr Carondelet 22:24 7:28
79 Anna Hsiao So Monta Vista 22:26 7:29
80 Mariana Perez Jr College Park 22:29 7:30
81 Hannah Dinsdale So Willow Glen 22:30 7:30
82 Makenzie Alspaw Jr Rodriguez 22:34 7:31
83 Naomi Field So Los Gatos 22:35 7:32
84 Morgan Locksley Sr San Francisco Univer 22:36 7:32
85 Kristina Lopez Jr Carondelet 22:36 7:32
86 Julia Lu Jr San Francisco Univer 22:37 7:32
87 Leigha Paulson Sr Freedom 22:40 7:33
88 Izzy Simon Sr San Francisco Univer 22:41 7:34
89 Leya Mogesse Sr Willow Glen 22:43 7:34
90 Celeste Luna Sr Washington 22:43 7:34
91 Sarah Ma Jr Los Gatos 22:44 7:35
92 Zoe Blankenship So Willow Glen 22:44 7:35
93 Cynthia Weng Jr Washington 22:55 7:38
94 Alicia Cuevas Sr Salinas 23:00 7:40
95 Antonia Campagna Jr Carondelet 23:02 7:41
96 Andrea Hernandez So Rodriguez 23:05 7:42
97 Jade Hardy Jr Head-Royce 23:07 7:42
98 Alyssa Citero Jr Carondelet 23:07 7:42
99 Molly Lianigan Fr Washington 23:12 7:44
100 Julia Drewicke Jr Berean Christian 23:13 7:44
101 Alexandria Peregrino So Dougherty Valley 23:13 7:44
102 Leah Meuter Jr Salinas 23:16 7:45
103 Erin Vistnes Jr Granada 23:18 7:46
104 Gianna Nardi Sr Berean Christian 23:26 7:49
105 Carrie Hunter Jr College Park 23:26 7:49
106 Amber Varney Jr Salinas 23:27 7:49
107 Meera Menon So Dougherty Valley 23:32 7:51
108 Laura Garzon-rojas Jr Willow Glen 23:32 7:51
109 Olivia Ray Sr College Park 23:35 7:52
110 Isabella Carrera So Liberty 23:38 7:53
111 Katelyn Orr Jr Pittsburg 23:40 7:53
112 Katie Kelley Jr San Francisco Univer 23:43 7:54
113 Diana Garcia Jr Freedom 23:44 7:55
114 Isabella Salazar Sr Dougherty Valley 23:48 7:56
115 Tori Bryan So Heritage 23:53 7:58
116 Emma Vogliano Jr Rodriguez 23:56 7:59
117 Carina Gutierrez Jr Rodriguez 23:57 7:59
118 Catie Park So Acalanes 24:01 8:00
119 Rose Hernandez Sr Berean Christian 24:01 8:00
120 Natasha Cocke So Freedom 24:08 8:03
121 Lareana Toralba Jr Heritage 24:08 8:03
122 Georgia Scherer So Head-Royce 24:09 8:03
123 Sydney Lim So Heritage 24:10 8:03
124 Lizzy Pintarich Jr Berean Christian 24:18 8:06
125 Jesse Ramon Sr Berean Christian 24:23 8:08
126 Kelsey Chapman So Freedom 24:24 8:08
127 Christine Larisch Fr Washington 24:27 8:09
128 Noelle Pounds Jr Pittsburg 24:28 8:09
129 Alex Vanderheid-nye Sr Heritage 24:37 8:12
130 Laura Becerra Jr Freedom 24:43 8:14
131 Kairo O'conner Fr Deer Valley 25:04 8:21
132 Jaylyn Reynolds Jr Deer Valley 25:05 8:22
133 Yeymi Rivas Jr San Francisco Univer 25:14 8:25
134 Lea Schneiderman Jr Antioch 25:40 8:33
135 Melanie Torres Jr Pittsburg 26:05 8:42
136 Lauren Riddle Jr Rodriguez 26:18 8:46
137 Adrienne Hernandez Jr Willow Glen 26:23 8:48
138 Jasmine Hardy Jr Head-Royce 26:24 8:48
139 Natasha Candel Sr Rodriguez 26:34 8:51
140 Layla Dulay So Deer Valley 26:41 8:54
141 Aileen Cobian So Deer Valley 26:50 8:57
142 Riley Travers Jr Clayton Valley 29:01 9:40
143 Monique Cardenas Sr Deer Valley 29:18 9:46
144 Leeza Lu Fr Head-Royce 29:28 9:49
145 Jessica Xu Jr Head-Royce 30:30 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
5-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:42
98:33
19:43
6:34
66 Sedona Mcnerney
So
19:26
6:29
8
Cessair Mckinney
Fr
19:36
6:32
9
Kaitlin Derry
So
19:39
6:33
12
Hannah Wohlenbe
So
19:44
6:35
15
Renny Castanon
Jr
20:08
6:43
22
Brook Eberle
So
20:14
6:45
23
Mckenzie Sup
Sr
20:41
6:54
33
2 Monte Vista
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:44
99:10
19:50
6:37
83 Brooke Starn
So
18:55
6:18
1
Meredith Corda
Fr
19:16
6:25
4
Catherin Kiser
Fr
19:25
6:28
7
Erin Herting
Sr
19:55
6:38
17
Emily Gines
So
21:39
7:13
54
Madison Jeha
So
21:50
7:17
61
Caroline Carey
Jr
21:59
7:20
68
3 Monta Vista
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
100:38
20:08
6:43
110 Bridget Gottlieb
Sr
19:15
6:25
3
Jenny Xu
Jr
19:23
6:28
6
Kelly Bishop
Fr
20:22
6:47
25
Madelein Yip
So
20:34
6:51
31
Julia Chang
Jr
21:04
7:01
45
Anna Hsiao
So
22:26
7:29
76




4 Archbishop Mitty
2-6-5-4-4
Gap: 2:11
102:07
20:25
6:48
150 Julia Lemak
So
18:59
6:20
2
Nicole Asbun
Jr
20:33
6:51
29
Erin Weiner
So
20:34
6:51
30
Haley Weiner
Sr
20:51
6:57
38
Kelly Sweeney
Sr
21:10
7:03
51
Allison Le
Jr
21:52
7:17
63




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Los Gatos
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:20
103:18
20:40
6:53
168 Cecily Johnson
Jr
19:38
6:33
10
Jennifer Foster
Fr
20:04
6:41
19
Erin Chessin
Jr
20:41
6:54
32
Zoe Lam
So
20:57
6:59
41
Niki Surma
Fr
21:58
7:19
66
Naomi Field
So
22:35
7:32
80
Sarah Ma
Jr
22:44
7:35
88
6 Granada
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:49
103:30
20:42
6:54
171 Sophie Hartley
Sr
19:59
6:40
18
Taylor Lawsen
So
20:04
6:41
20
Haleigh Atkinson
Sr
20:48
6:56
36
Victoria Winter
Jr
20:51
6:57
39
Katie Reddick
So
21:48
7:16
58
Enikoe Bihari
Jr
22:05
7:22
73
Erin Vistnes
Jr
23:18
7:46
100
7 Tamalpais
7-7-7-8-7
Gap: 2:17
103:55
20:47
6:56
186 Bella Amyx
Jr
19:39
6:33
11
Kate Miekley
Fr
20:25
6:48
26
Megan Bartscha
Fr
20:49
6:56
37
Gianna Garza
Jr
21:06
7:02
47
Meghan Tanel
Jr
21:56
7:19
65
Oliva Phillis
Fr
21:59
7:20
67
Lizzy Labeeuw-
Fr
22:02
7:21
69
8 Liberty
8-4-4-7-8
Gap: 3:55
105:26
21:05
7:02
224 Emily Wylie
So
19:43
6:34
13
Kai Bohannon
Fr
19:44
6:35
14
Jesse Hardman
Fr
20:30
6:50
28
Ashlyn Adams
Fr
21:51
7:17
62
Isabella Carrera
So
23:38
7:53
107








9 Dougherty Valley
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:08
106:28
21:18
7:06
250 Sarah Hay
Sr
20:05
6:42
21
Helen Guo
So
20:26
6:49
27
Alexandr Tucker
So
20:42
6:54
34
Joyce Xu
Jr
22:02
7:21
70
Alexandr Peregrin
So
23:13
7:44
98
Meera Menon
So
23:32
7:51
104
Isabella Salazar
Sr
23:48
7:56
110
10 College Park
4-10-10-11-10
Gap: 3:13
107:02
21:24
7:08
262 Jamie Busby
So
19:16
6:25
5
Emily Dowey
Jr
21:31
7:10
53
Selena Saliba
Jr
21:43
7:14
56
Taryn Niederbe
Jr
22:03
7:21
71
Mariana Perez
Jr
22:29
7:30
77
Carrie Hunter
Jr
23:26
7:49
102
Olivia Ray
Sr
23:35
7:52
106
11 Acalanes
13-11-11-10-11
Gap: 3:15
108:35
21:43
7:14
296 Caith Wright
Jr
20:46
6:55
35
Brooke Lennox
So
20:51
6:57
40
Sammy Taketa
So
21:08
7:03
48
Sophia Frumenti
Jr
21:49
7:16
59
Catie Park
So
24:01
8:00
114








12 Carondelet
18-16-14-13-12
Gap: 1:11
110:16
22:03
7:21
338 Nicole Amberg
So
21:25
7:08
52
Julia Cunniffe
Jr
21:47
7:16
57
Jackie Regan
Jr
22:04
7:21
72
Hayley Miller
Jr
22:24
7:28
75
Kristina Lopez
Jr
22:36
7:32
82
Antonia Campagna
Jr
23:02
7:41
92
Alyssa Citero
Jr
23:07
7:42
95
13 Clayton Valley
16-13-12-12-13
Gap: 7:58
114:40
22:56
7:39
340 Kyra Ortiz
Sr
21:03
7:01
44
Natalie Ruzicka
Fr
21:06
7:02
46
Lindsay Mondloch
Jr
21:41
7:14
55
Sarah Verderam
Fr
21:49
7:16
60
Riley Travers
Jr
29:01
9:40
135








14 Washington
17-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:04
111:06
22:13
7:24
372 Meera Mehta
Fr
21:08
7:03
49
Dylan Kennedy
Jr
21:08
7:03
50
Celeste Luna
Sr
22:43
7:34
87
Cynthia Weng
Jr
22:55
7:38
90
Molly Lianigan
Fr
23:12
7:44
96
Christin Larisch
Fr
24:27
8:09
123




15 Salinas
12-12-13-15-15
Gap: 3:09
111:55
22:23
7:28
381 Malena Grover
Sr
20:18
6:46
24
Megan Mayfield
Jr
21:54
7:18
64
Alicia Cuevas
Sr
23:00
7:40
91
Leah Meuter
Jr
23:16
7:45
99
Amber Varney
Jr
23:27
7:49
103








16 San Francisco Univer
14-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:43
112:37
22:31
7:30
399 Sydney Locksley
Sr
21:00
7:00
42
Morgan Locksley
Sr
22:36
7:32
81
Julia Lu
Jr
22:37
7:32
83
Izzy Simon
Sr
22:41
7:34
85
Katie Kelley
Jr
23:43
7:54
108
Yeymi Rivas
Jr
25:14
8:25
128




17 Rodriguez
9-14-16-17-17
Gap: 4:13
113:16
22:39
7:33
413 Halle Sullivan
So
19:44
6:35
16
Makenzie Alspaw
Jr
22:34
7:31
79
Andrea Hernande
So
23:05
7:42
93
Emma Vogliano
Jr
23:56
7:59
112
Carina Gutierre
Jr
23:57
7:59
113
Lauren Riddle
Jr
26:18
8:46
129
Natasha Candel
Sr
26:34
8:51
132
18 Willow Glen
20-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:53
117:52
23:34
7:51
488 Hannah Dinsdale
So
22:30
7:30
78
Leya Mogesse
Sr
22:43
7:34
86
Zoe Blankens
So
22:44
7:35
89
Laura Garzon-r
Jr
23:32
7:51
105
Adrienne Hernande
Jr
26:23
8:48
130








19 Berean Christian
19-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:00
117:16
23:27
7:49
507 Madi Nortune
Jr
22:18
7:26
74
Julia Drewicke
Jr
23:13
7:44
97
Gianna Nardi
Sr
23:26
7:49
101
Rose Hernande
Sr
24:01
8:00
115
Lizzy Pintaric
Jr
24:18
8:06
120
Jesse Ramon
Sr
24:23
8:08
121




20 Heritage
15-18-19-20-20
Gap: 3:35
117:50
23:34
7:51
514 Delaney Sparling
So
21:02
7:01
43
Tori Bryan
So
23:53
7:58
111
Lareana Toralba
Jr
24:08
8:03
117
Sydney Lim
So
24:10
8:03
119
Alex Vanderhe
Sr
24:37
8:12
124








21 Freedom
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:03
119:39
23:56
7:59
556 Leigha Paulson
Sr
22:40
7:33
84
Diana Garcia
Jr
23:44
7:55
109
Natasha Cocke
So
24:08
8:03
116
Kelsey Chapman
So
24:24
8:08
122
Laura Becerra
Jr
24:43
8:14
125








22 Head-Royce
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 7:23
133:38
26:44
8:55
618 Jade Hardy
Jr
23:07
7:42
94
Georgia Scherer
So
24:09
8:03
118
Jasmine Hardy
Jr
26:24
8:48
131
Leeza Lu
Fr
29:28
9:49
137
Jessica Xu
Jr
30:30
10:10
138








23 Deer Valley
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:14
132:58
26:36
8:52
656 Kairo O'conner
Fr
25:04
8:21
126
Jaylyn Reynolds
Jr
25:05
8:22
127
Layla Dulay
So
26:41
8:54
133
Aileen Cobian
So
26:50
8:57
134
Monique Cardenas
Sr
29:18
9:46
136








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Parvathi Meyyappan Fr Monta Vista 13:34 6:47
2 Kaylene Patti Fr Monta Vista 13:48 6:54
3 Rachel Gemar Sr Las Lomas 13:49 6:55
4 Pamela Borden Sr Las Lomas 13:56 6:58
5 Franny Kiles So Tamalpais 13:57 6:59
6 Salvina Rondoni Jr Monte Vista 14:11 7:06
7 Isabel La Plain Jr Monta Vista 14:15 7:08
8 Annika Lavaggi Fr Tamalpais 14:19 7:09
9 Hannah Kim Jr Monte Vista 14:24 7:12
10 Skylar Duignan Fr Heritage 14:25 7:13
11 Kira Jatoft Jr Carondelet 14:29 7:15
12 Madeline Allison Jr Bishop O'dowd 14:29 7:15
13 Tessa Hanson Jr Miramonte 14:32 7:16
14 Taylor Cole Jr Granada 14:33 7:17
15 Emma Knutsen Sr Monte Vista 14:34 7:17
16 Marcy Zamora Sr College Park 14:37 7:19
17 Maggie Wang Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:38 7:19 1/9 4/21 11/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Namrata Subramanian So Monta Vista 14:41 7:21
19 Annalisa Romero Sr Ygnacio Valley 14:45 7:23
20 Sydney Carroll Sr Las Lomas 14:45 7:23
21 Jakkie Medina Jr College Park 14:55 7:28
22 Sanjna Bharadwaj Jr Monta Vista 14:56 7:28
23 Valerie Lo So Monta Vista 14:58 7:29
24 Ching Fang Sr Miramonte 14:59 7:30
25 Aina Milovanovic Sr Las Lomas 14:59 7:30
26 Emily Cavanaugh Sr Acalanes 15:01 7:31
27 Nicole Schedler Jr Bella Vista 15:02 7:31
28 Nell Mitchell Fr Tamalpais 15:03 7:32
29 Audrey Cervantez Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:03 7:32 2/9 5/21 7/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Hope Coulter Jr Bella Vista 15:06 7:33
31 Madison Gerton Jr Granada 15:07 7:34
32 Xochitl Rodriguez Jr Salinas 15:08 7:34
33 Marina Mehta Jr Heritage 15:08 7:34
34 Sabrina Nguyen Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:08 7:34 3/9 6/21 5/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Emily Beck Jr Carondelet 15:12 7:36
36 Haley Wahlstrom Jr Bella Vista 15:14 7:37
37 Fernanda Van Atta Jr Granada 15:15 7:38
38 Karen Lowe Fr Salinas 15:17 7:39
39 Sierra Santosuosso Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:19 7:40 4/9 8/21 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Sophie Babka Jr Las Lomas 15:19 7:40
41 Grace Dougherty Jr Tamalpais 15:24 7:42
42 Chloe Li Jr Monta Vista 15:24 7:42
43 Nichole Gan Sr Las Lomas 15:25 7:43
44 Alison Taplin Jr Las Lomas 15:27 7:44
45 Ekaterina Anoufrieva Jr Las Lomas 15:28 7:44
46 Sierra Tringale Fr Salinas 15:30 7:45
47 Pooja Patel Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:31 7:46 5/9 10/21 3/14 14:30 14:30
48 Lindsay Floyd Jr Bella Vista 15:33 7:47
49 Chessy Macdonald So Tamalpais 15:33 7:47
50 Anastasia Goold Sr Granada 15:34 7:47
51 Analisse Johansson Jr Acalanes 15:34 7:47
52 Marisa Jamieson Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:37 7:49
53 Sarah Nagle Sr Monte Vista 15:38 7:49
54 Karissa Grove Jr Monte Vista 15:39 7:50
55 Sydney Berrios Sr Liberty 15:44 7:52
56 Julie Maruskin Jr Granada 15:44 7:52
57 Uma Ramaratnam Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:45 7:53 6/9 13/21 3/12 14:41 14:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Naomi Takeuchi Sr Las Lomas 15:46 7:53
59 Jacquelynn Ramirez Fr Salinas 15:50 7:55
60 Emily Doughty-wood Jr Salinas 15:52 7:56
61 Alana Ezrre Jr Willow Glen 15:54 7:57
62 Aleah Dajani Jr Acalanes 15:54 7:57
63 Kia Howell Jr Ygnacio Valley 15:57 7:59
64 Lauren Hunt Jr Acalanes 15:58 7:59
65 Paris Grabeel Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:59 8:00 7/9 15/21 3/9 16:28
(0:29)
16:28
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Madeline Sullivan Jr Carondelet 16:00 8:00
67 Alejandra Lomeli Sr Willow Glen 16:00 8:00
68 Karen Martinez Jr Las Lomas 16:04 8:02
69 Hannah Vernot Jr Washington 16:05 8:02
70 Kelsey Pettis Jr Granada 16:06 8:03
71 Adele Serpan Jr Monte Vista 16:07 8:04
72 Riley Greenough Jr Granada 16:12 8:06
73 Thea Sherwood Jr Las Lomas 16:16 8:08
74 Julia Alamillo Jr Carondelet 16:18 8:09
75 Meredith Johnson Jr Las Lomas 16:20 8:10
76 Haley Zeiger Sr Las Lomas 16:20 8:10
77 Jessica Pappas Jr Salinas 16:20 8:10
78 Amanda Moe Sr Tamalpais 16:23 8:12
79 Lexi Nicholson Jr Las Lomas 16:24 8:12
80 Hannah Martinez Jr Salinas 16:24 8:12
81 Trisha Rodriguez Sr Clayton Valley 16:25 8:13
82 Kira Regan Sr Bella Vista 16:28 8:14
83 Shannon Nesbit Jr Monte Vista 16:28 8:14
84 Kate Anderson Jr Acalanes 16:29 8:15
85 Heighley Doria Jr Rodriguez 16:30 8:15
86 Briana McEntee Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:30 8:15 8/9 18/21 2/8 19:35
(3:05)
19:35
(3:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Lydia Hallett Fr Tamalpais 16:33 8:17
88 Katie Miller Jr Carondelet 16:33 8:17
89 Jess Mould Jr Acalanes 16:34 8:17
90 Alicia Rivera Sr Rodriguez 16:38 8:19
91 Jordan Sanchez Sr Carondelet 16:39 8:20
92 Devon Rogers Jr Las Lomas 16:40 8:20
93 Kara Hom Jr Miramonte 16:41 8:21
94 Jenn Chan Jr Acalanes 16:42 8:21
95 Leticia Cardenas Fr Salinas 16:44 8:22
96 Christina Fierro Jr Pittsburg 16:48 8:24
97 Bianca Morales Jr Heritage 16:51 8:26
98 Rachel Cohen Jr Monte Vista 16:56 8:28
99 Jennifer Ly Sr Ygnacio Valley 16:58 8:29
100 Maria Medina Sr Willow Glen 17:05 8:33
101 Katherine Pallorino Jr Las Lomas 17:09 8:35
102 Lauren Lambertson Jr Monte Vista 17:10 8:35
103 Margarita Gonzalez Sr Pittsburg 17:13 8:37
104 Amanda Restani Jr Carondelet 17:16 8:38
105 Morgan Correia Jr Granada 17:20 8:40
106 Lynsee Witham So Petaluma 17:25 8:43
107 Kallie Hukari Fr Tamalpais 17:28 8:44
108 Keylen Garcia Fr Pittsburg 17:29 8:45
109 Amanda Villareal Sr Heritage 17:32 8:46
110 Brittany Pew Jr Ygnacio Valley 17:33 8:47
111 Elisse Martinez Jr Clayton Valley 17:39 8:50
112 Heidi Maupin Sr Miramonte 17:40 8:50
113 Samantha Woehrle Jr Acalanes 17:45 8:53
114 Melissa Matute Jr Carondelet 17:46 8:53
115 Alexis Duarte Sr Freedom 17:47 8:54
116 Emi Calvo Sr Bella Vista 17:47 8:54
117 Anna Tucci Sr Miramonte 17:53 8:57
118 Maya Ruiz Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:00 9:00 9/9 21/21 3/5 18:29
(0:29)
18:29
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
119 Ashley Doubledee Jr Deer Valley 18:10 9:05
120 Alli Fisher Jr Carondelet 18:27 9:14
121 Manisha Raju So Pittsburg 18:32 9:16
122 Anita Rani Jr Pittsburg 18:34 9:17
123 Catherine Krutilla Jr Carondelet 18:37 9:19
124 Christine Zhang Sr Dougherty Valley 18:40 9:20
125 Fetret Tadesse Sr Willow Glen 18:42 9:21
126 Alicia Key Jr Willow Glen 18:44 9:22
127 Vivian San Miguel Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:46 9:23
128 Mikaela Peralta Sr Rodriguez 18:50 9:25
129 Danielle Devincenzi Sr Petaluma 18:57 9:29
130 Shuying Zhen Jr Las Lomas 18:58 9:29
131 Simone Britto Sr Miramonte 19:01 9:31
132 Nicole Lyons So Clayton Valley 19:10 9:35
133 Vanessa Ramirez Jr Mt Diablo 19:11 9:36
134 Elizabeth Horn Jr Washington 19:17 9:39
135 Yasmin Jahromi Jr Acalanes 19:27 9:44
136 Sage Catton Jr Acalanes 19:27 9:44
137 Tiffany Jiang Sr Dougherty Valley 20:03 10:02
138 Manisha Rattu Jr Pittsburg 20:07 10:04
139 Jocelyn Valadez Jr Mt Diablo 20:31 10:16
140 Alexandra Henry Sr Las Lomas 20:39 10:20
141 Tory White Jr Deer Valley 20:40 10:20
142 Sommer Mccann Sr Dougherty Valley 20:45 10:23
143 Ashley Coyne Jr Las Lomas 21:09 10:35
144 Savannah Branson Sr Deer Valley 21:24 10:42
145 Alexandra Spooner Jr Freedom 22:03 11:02
146 Faviola Legaspi Jr Mt Diablo 22:07 11:04
147 Kyla Sarmiento Jr Dougherty Valley 22:47 11:24
148 Misty Ortega Jr Freedom 23:13 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monta Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
71:14
14:15
7:07
43 Parvathi Meyyappa
Fr
13:34
6:47
1
Kaylene Patti
Fr
13:48
6:54
2
Isabel La Plain
Jr
14:15
7:08
7
Namrata Subraman
So
14:41
7:21
15
Sanjna Bharadwa
Jr
14:56
7:28
18
Valerie Lo
So
14:58
7:29
19
Chloe Li
Jr
15:24
7:42
37
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
72:48
14:34
7:17
80 Rachel Gemar
Sr
13:49
6:55
3
Pamela Borden
Sr
13:56
6:58
4
Sydney Carroll
Sr
14:45
7:23
17
Aina Milovano
Sr
14:59
7:30
21
Sophie Babka
Jr
15:19
7:40
35
Nichole Gan
Sr
15:25
7:43
38
Alison Taplin
Jr
15:27
7:44
39
3 Tamalpais
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:36
74:16
14:51
7:26
116 Franny Kiles
So
13:57
6:59
5
Annika Lavaggi
Fr
14:19
7:09
8
Nell Mitchell
Fr
15:03
7:32
24
Grace Doughert
Jr
15:24
7:42
36
Chessy Macdonal
So
15:33
7:47
43
Amanda Moe
Sr
16:23
8:12
64
Lydia Hallett
Fr
16:33
8:17
69
4 Monte Vista
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:28
74:26
14:53
7:27
121 Salvina Rondoni
Jr
14:11
7:06
6
Hannah Kim
Jr
14:24
7:12
9
Emma Knutsen
Sr
14:34
7:17
13
Sarah Nagle
Sr
15:38
7:49
46
Karissa Grove
Jr
15:39
7:50
47
Adele Serpan
Jr
16:07
8:04
60
Shannon Nesbit
Jr
16:28
8:14
67
5 Archbishop Mitty
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
75:39
15:08
7:34
143 Maggie Wang
Jr
14:38
7:19
14
Audrey Cervante
Jr
15:03
7:32
25
Sabrina Nguyen
Jr
15:08
7:34
29
Sierra Santosuo
Sr
15:19
7:40
34
Pooja Patel
Jr
15:31
7:46
41
Uma Ramaratn
Jr
15:45
7:53
49
Paris Grabeel
Jr
15:59
8:00
56
6 Granada
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:11
76:13
15:15
7:37
163 Taylor Cole
Jr
14:33
7:17
12
Madison Gerton
Jr
15:07
7:34
27
Fernanda Van Atta
Jr
15:15
7:38
32
Anastasi Goold
Sr
15:34
7:47
44
Julie Maruskin
Jr
15:44
7:52
48
Kelsey Pettis
Jr
16:06
8:03
59
Riley Greenoug
Jr
16:12
8:06
61
7 Bella Vista
11-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:26
77:23
15:29
7:44
188 Nicole Schedler
Jr
15:02
7:31
23
Hope Coulter
Jr
15:06
7:33
26
Haley Wahlstro
Jr
15:14
7:37
31
Lindsay Floyd
Jr
15:33
7:47
42
Kira Regan
Sr
16:28
8:14
66
Emi Calvo
Sr
17:47
8:54
83




8 Salinas
12-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:44
77:37
15:31
7:46
202 Xochitl Rodrigue
Jr
15:08
7:34
28
Karen Lowe
Fr
15:17
7:39
33
Sierra Tringale
Fr
15:30
7:45
40
Jacquely Ramirez
Fr
15:50
7:55
50
Emily Doughty-
Jr
15:52
7:56
51
Jessica Pappas
Jr
16:20
8:10
63
Hannah Martinez
Jr
16:24
8:12
65
9 Carondelet
5-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:04
78:32
15:42
7:51
229 Kira Jatoft
Jr
14:29
7:15
10
Emily Beck
Jr
15:12
7:36
30
Madeline Sullivan
Jr
16:00
8:00
57
Julia Alamillo
Jr
16:18
8:09
62
Katie Miller
Jr
16:33
8:17
70
Jordan Sanchez
Sr
16:39
8:20
72
Amanda Restani
Jr
17:16
8:38
79
10 Acalanes
10-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:28
78:56
15:47
7:54
243 Emily Cavanaug
Sr
15:01
7:31
22
Analisse Johansso
Jr
15:34
7:47
45
Aleah Dajani
Jr
15:54
7:57
53
Lauren Hunt
Jr
15:58
7:59
55
Kate Anderson
Jr
16:29
8:15
68
Jess Mould
Jr
16:34
8:17
71
Jenn Chan
Jr
16:42
8:21
74
11 Miramonte
6-5-10-11-11
Gap: 3:21
81:45
16:21
8:11
270 Tessa Hanson
Jr
14:32
7:16
11
Ching Fang
Sr
14:59
7:30
20
Kara Hom
Jr
16:41
8:21
73
Heidi Maupin
Sr
17:40
8:50
82
Anna Tucci
Sr
17:53
8:57
84
Simone Britto
Sr
19:01
9:31
90




12 Ygnacio Valley
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:01
83:59
16:48
8:24
316 Annalisa Romero
Sr
14:45
7:23
16
Kia Howell
Jr
15:57
7:59
54
Jennifer Ly
Sr
16:58
8:29
76
Brittany Pew
Jr
17:33
8:47
81
Vivian San Miguel
Jr
18:46
9:23
89








13 Willow Glen
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:50
86:25
17:17
8:39
362 Alana Ezrre
Jr
15:54
7:57
52
Alejandr Lomeli
Sr
16:00
8:00
58
Maria Medina
Sr
17:05
8:33
77
Fetret Tadesse
Sr
18:42
9:21
87
Alicia Key
Jr
18:44
9:22
88








14 Pittsburg
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:46
88:36
17:43
8:52
404 Christin Fierro
Jr
16:48
8:24
75
Margarit Gonzalez
Sr
17:13
8:37
78
Keylen Garcia
Fr
17:29
8:45
80
Manisha Raju
So
18:32
9:16
85
Anita Rani
Jr
18:34
9:17
86
Manisha Rattu
Jr
20:07
10:04
91




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Newsom So James Logan 13:09 6:35
2 Kaelyn Shirley Fr Bishop O'dowd 13:33 6:47
3 Leanicia Jones So Archbishop Mitty 13:37 6:49 1/12 1/21 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Emily Smith So Bella Vista 13:38 6:49
5 Morgan Dowling Fr Monte Vista 13:58 6:59
6 Cassidy Powell Fr Las Lomas 13:58 6:59
7 Abby Mangilog Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:02 7:01 2/12 2/21 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Simone Jacob Fr San Francisco Univer 14:03 7:02
9 Anne van Besouw So Archbishop Mitty 14:03 7:02 3/12 3/21 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Madeline Mahoney Fr Las Lomas 14:04 7:02
11 Laura Mcfarland Fr Carondelet 14:11 7:06
12 Linnea Gullikson Fr Bishop O'dowd 14:12 7:06
13 Madeleine Farrington Fr Bishop O'dowd 14:12 7:06
14 Cayla Crockell Fr Bella Vista 14:19 7:09
15 Samantha Browne Fr Acalanes 14:26 7:13
16 Sophia Lau-shum So Las Lomas 14:33 7:17
17 Lucy Daro Fr San Francisco Univer 14:37 7:19
18 Sarah Burnash So Carondelet 14:39 7:20
19 Morgan Vonderach Fr Granada 14:41 7:21
20 Kathryn Silveira Fr Miramonte 14:43 7:22
21 Sara Holm Fr Bella Vista 14:44 7:22
22 Bailey Dow Fr Liberty 14:48 7:24
23 Karen Manalac So James Logan 14:48 7:24
24 Karina Phan So James Logan 14:49 7:25
25 Emily Gottardi Fr Bella Vista 14:51 7:26
26 Scalfaro Victoria Fr Las Lomas 14:53 7:27
27 Lynette Cox So Clayton Valley 14:53 7:27
28 Carli Nornhold Fr Monte Vista 14:55 7:28
29 Claire Olson So Clayton Valley 14:55 7:28
30 Nora Lyndsay So Petaluma 14:58 7:29
31 Bridget Nix Fr Bishop O'dowd 14:59 7:30
32 Linda Huang Fr San Francisco Univer 15:00 7:30
33 Miriam Perez So Liberty 15:00 7:30
34 Mia Niklewicz So Granada 15:02 7:31
35 Elisa Schurr So Bella Vista 15:04 7:32
36 Juliana Diaz Fr Bishop O'dowd 15:06 7:33
37 Olivia Fishlow Fr Miramonte 15:06 7:33
38 Linda Solt Fr Bella Vista 15:07 7:34
39 Alison Roper So Petaluma 15:13 7:37
40 Kacy Hussey So Monte Vista 15:15 7:38
41 Shyla Barry So Petaluma 15:16 7:38
42 Madison Alvarado Fr Miramonte 15:16 7:38
43 Jorden Carroll Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:18 7:39 4/12 7/21 4/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Mika Takamori So San Francisco Univer 15:19 7:40
45 Eleanor Roeder So Miramonte 15:20 7:40
46 Ayllssa Morelli Fr Antioch 15:22 7:41
47 Natalie Adey So Miramonte 15:23 7:42
48 Ellena Parry Fr San Francisco Univer 15:23 7:42
49 Rita Landski Fr Liberty 15:26 7:43
50 Bianca Gherasim So Bella Vista 15:27 7:44
51 Kayla Vokt Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:28 7:44 5/12 9/21 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Preetha Vellayapan Fr Washington 15:32 7:46
53 Kelly Pellegrini So Monte Vista 15:33 7:47
54 Megan Riddle Fr Rodriguez 15:35 7:48
55 Jordon Simpson So Las Lomas 15:36 7:48
56 Sofia Campos So Ygnacio Valley 15:36 7:48
57 Megan Walrond Fr Liberty 15:37 7:49
58 Rachel Dovek So Archbishop Mitty 15:37 7:49 6/12 11/21 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Heather Scheibley Fr Carondelet 15:39 7:50
60 Melissa Loza Fr Freedom 15:40 7:50
61 Catherine Gao Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:42 7:51 7/12 12/21 2/15
62 Taylor Axe Fr Las Lomas 15:42 7:51
63 Shannon Keyes Fr Las Lomas 15:44 7:52
64 Sophia Luke Fr Bella Vista 15:45 7:53
65 Emma Saenger Fr Las Lomas 15:46 7:53
66 Lauren Stuart Fr Granada 15:46 7:53
67 Hannah Norrid So Monte Vista 15:47 7:54
68 Harife Tesfamichael So Willow Glen 15:48 7:54
69 Estrella Torres Fr Liberty 15:51 7:56
70 Alana Ewart Fr Rodriguez 15:52 7:56
71 Eli Perr So San Francisco Univer 15:52 7:56
72 Laura Mejia So Archbishop Mitty 15:56 7:58 8/12 14/21 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Alyssa Jimenez So Willow Glen 15:57 7:59
74 Megan Ofarrell So Heritage 15:57 7:59
75 Bryn Linderman Fr Miramonte 15:58 7:59
76 Kylie Marshall Fr Dougherty Valley 16:00 8:00
77 Brittany Nortman So Granada 16:05 8:02
78 Alexis Kramer So Petaluma 16:06 8:03
79 Alyssa Gaigalas Fr College Park 16:07 8:04
80 Reilly Moran Fr Miramonte 16:08 8:04
81 Macie Zamudio Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:09 8:04 9/12 16/21 1/11
82 Cate Lopez Fr Carondelet 16:09 8:04
83 Katie Mcghie Fr Tamalpais 16:09 8:04
84 Caroline Fuller Fr Las Lomas 16:10 8:05
85 Emilie Brun So Miramonte 16:10 8:05
86 Christy Lopez So College Park 16:11 8:06
87 Jessie Loucks Fr Bella Vista 16:12 8:06
88 Melissa Cox So Clayton Valley 16:12 8:06
89 Camila De Pierola So Archbishop Mitty 16:12 8:06 10/12 17/21 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Jordan Stewart So Granada 16:13 8:06
91 Hannah Sims Fr Bella Vista 16:14 8:07
92 Priyanka Deshmukh Fr Dougherty Valley 16:18 8:09
93 Chloe Pelster Fr College Park 16:18 8:09
94 Nabiha Siddiqui So Dougherty Valley 16:18 8:09
95 Connie Moore So Berean Christian 16:18 8:09
96 Lauren Louie So Monte Vista 16:19 8:09
97 Rachel Canon Fr Carondelet 16:19 8:09
98 Erica Earl Fr College Park 16:19 8:09
99 Francisca Rodriguez So Ygnacio Valley 16:19 8:09
100 Taylor Fink So Dougherty Valley 16:23 8:12
101 Kira Marshall Fr Dougherty Valley 16:23 8:12
102 Lily Rodriguez Fr Bishop O'dowd 16:25 8:13
103 Kinnera Reddy So Dougherty Valley 16:25 8:13
104 Izabella Nassrallah So College Park 16:26 8:13
105 Lile Donohue Fr Las Lomas 16:28 8:14
106 Katie O'malley So Dougherty Valley 16:29 8:15
107 Emliy Stone Fr College Park 16:29 8:15
108 Alyssa Egbert Fr Bella Vista 16:30 8:15
109 Alyson Ravizza So Willow Glen 16:35 8:18
110 Abby Moran Fr College Park 16:35 8:18
111 Lisa Friedman So Monte Vista 16:36 8:18
112 Mackenzie Baker So Carondelet 16:38 8:19
113 Darla Cooper Fr Rodriguez 16:38 8:19
114 Kayla Heinz Fr Liberty 16:38 8:19
115 Dannica Lipetri Fr Liberty 16:43 8:22
116 Daryanne Cross So Bella Vista 16:43 8:22
117 Frances Keer So Bishop O'dowd 16:44 8:22
118 Megan Melohn So Miramonte 16:45 8:23
119 Naomi Ferrell Fr Tamalpais 16:48 8:24
120 Claire Yu So Las Lomas 16:49 8:25
121 Ellie Goldberg So Tamalpais 16:50 8:25
122 Karina Medina So Willow Glen 16:53 8:27
123 Flora Turcios Fr Rodriguez 16:54 8:27
124 Ana Telfer Fr San Francisco Univer 16:54 8:27
125 Arianna Ramirez So Archbishop Mitty 16:57 8:29 11/12 19/21 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
126 Lauren Mccarthy So Monte Vista 16:57 8:29
127 Danielle Bacaviskas So College Park 16:59 8:30
128 Natalia Bland So Las Lomas 17:00 8:30
129 Jolene Chan So Bishop O'dowd 17:01 8:31
130 Diana Gonzalez So Antioch 17:02 8:31
131 Jocelyn Hidalgo So College Park 17:04 8:32
132 Nicole Lewis Fr Deer Valley 17:07 8:34
133 Melanie Lopez Fr Bella Vista 17:08 8:34
134 Diana Gleyzer Fr San Francisco Univer 17:10 8:35
135 Talia Bullock Fr Clayton Valley 17:10 8:35
136 Serena Giglio Fr Carondelet 17:11 8:36
137 Lauren Smith Fr Miramonte 17:12 8:36
138 Sophia Cho Fr Ygnacio Valley 17:13 8:37
139 Lily Liu Fr Dougherty Valley 17:13 8:37
140 Kailee Schwab Fr Rodriguez 17:17 8:39
141 Elise Berg So Acalanes 17:19 8:40
142 Janina Larsen So Acalanes 17:19 8:40
143 Celine Herrera So Clayton Valley 17:20 8:40
144 Mina Hernandez Fr Antioch 17:20 8:40
145 Soesanto Natasha Fr Las Lomas 17:23 8:42
146 Madeline Peyton Fr Willow Glen 17:24 8:42
147 Lauren Grillo Fr Washington 17:26 8:43
148 Lauren O'keefe Fr Deer Valley 17:32 8:46
149 Katrina Villacarlos Fr Carondelet 17:33 8:47
150 Vanessa Dalpiaz Fr Carondelet 17:33 8:47
151 Natalia Jones So Archbishop Mitty 17:33 8:47 12/12 20/21 3/8
152 Maikeila Lunch Fr Rodriguez 17:35 8:48
153 Anneliese Peterson Fr Carondelet 17:36 8:48
154 Samantha Moss So Granada 17:39 8:50
155 Emliy Pelster Fr College Park 17:41 8:51
156 Alyssa Freyler Fr Liberty 17:43 8:52
157 Kellie Demaria So Carondelet 17:45 8:53
158 Madi Chinn So Heritage 17:46 8:53
159 Britney Budiman Fr Las Lomas 17:47 8:54
160 Sarah Oshel So Carondelet 17:48 8:54
161 Amanda Jaime So Freedom 17:48 8:54
162 Eva Bergman Fr Carondelet 17:49 8:55
163 Alondra Vasquez Fr Willow Glen 17:51 8:56
164 Erika Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 17:51 8:56
165 Marcia Segovia So Ygnacio Valley 17:52 8:56
166 Isabella Chao Fr Monte Vista 17:52 8:56
167 Brittnay Ta So Dougherty Valley 17:54 8:57
168 Jalyn Jackson Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:55 8:58
169 Marie Andre So Bella Vista 17:59 9:00
170 Ana Camaddo So Clayton Valley 18:05 9:02
171 Claire Ciabattari So Carondelet 18:05 9:02
172 Amber Maes So Las Lomas 18:06 9:03
173 Morgan Backhaus Fr Carondelet 18:08 9:04
174 Tina Ramos Fr Willow Glen 18:17 9:09
175 Liselle Palacios So Rodriguez 18:19 9:09
176 Sophia Lewis Fr Las Lomas 18:27 9:14
177 Juliana He Fr Bishop O'dowd 18:31 9:16
178 Darcy Pummer Fr Miramonte 18:32 9:16
179 Grace Paniccia Fr Rodriguez 18:39 9:20
180 Annessa Brady So Freedom 18:40 9:20
181 Kaileigh Yang Fr Monte Vista 18:45 9:23
182 Sauntharya Manikandan Fr Washington 18:49 9:25
183 Joy Kironjo Fr Deer Valley 18:53 9:27
184 Woojin Lim So Monte Vista 19:00 9:30
185 Anna Fields Fr Miramonte 19:03 9:32
186 Maile Mcglynn So Las Lomas 19:05 9:33
187 Stella Koliavas So Las Lomas 19:06 9:33
188 Analiese Ignacio So Dougherty Valley 19:06 9:33
189 Maddy Quinn So Las Lomas 19:08 9:34
190 Brianna Phister Fr College Park 19:09 9:35
191 Alayzia Martin Fr Rodriguez 19:11 9:36
192 Cassie Lanphere Fr Antioch 19:19 9:40
193 Paige Hara Fr Las Lomas 19:21 9:41
194 Dane Cross So Willow Glen 19:24 9:42
195 Vanessa Lariza Fr Berean Christian 19:28 9:44
196 Danielle Viviani So Bishop O'dowd 19:35 9:48
197 Kallie Deakins Fr Miramonte 19:38 9:49
198 Nandita Raghavan Fr Dougherty Valley 19:46 9:53
199 Cindy Ramirez So Antioch 19:48 9:54
200 Alana Gelesic Fr Washington 19:58 9:59
201 Jocelyn Villalobos Fr Antioch 20:06 10:03
202 Maya Shanmugam So San Francisco Univer 20:14 10:07
203 Pryanka Balakumar So Dougherty Valley 20:18 10:09
204 Simran Pal So Dougherty Valley 20:18 10:09
205 Jasmine Galvey Fr Deer Valley 20:34 10:17
206 Hailey Fisher Fr Acalanes 20:37 10:19
207 Melissa Rivas Fr College Park 21:02 10:31
208 Hannah Rovner Fr Monte Vista 21:05 10:33
209 Tess Christensen Fr Acalanes 21:17 10:39
210 Sasha Gordon Fr Miramonte 21:21 10:41
211 Sarah Smith So Carondelet 21:24 10:42
212 Lauren Gallardo Fr Monte Vista 21:30 10:45
213 Elizabeth Locher Fr Las Lomas 21:49 10:55
214 Amira Elneel So Deer Valley 21:58 10:59
215 Sophia Escalante Fr Carondelet 22:31 11:16
216 Devyn Miller Fr Carondelet 22:39 11:20
217 Emily Carlson So Las Lomas 23:59 12:00
218 Jacquelin Villalobos Fr Antioch 24:32 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop O'dowd
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:33
72:02
14:24
7:12
83 Kaelyn Shirley
Fr
13:33
6:47
1
Linnea Gullikso
Fr
14:12
7:06
11
Madelein Farringt
Fr
14:12
7:06
12
Bridget Nix
Fr
14:59
7:30
27
Juliana Diaz
Fr
15:06
7:33
32
Lily Rodrigue
Fr
16:25
8:13
79
Frances Keer
So
16:44
8:22
91
2 Bella Vista
3-4-4-4-2
Gap: 1:26
72:36
14:31
7:16
89 Emily Smith
So
13:38
6:49
3
Cayla Crockell
Fr
14:19
7:09
13
Sara Holm
Fr
14:44
7:22
20
Emily Gottardi
Fr
14:51
7:26
22
Elisa Schurr
So
15:04
7:32
31
Linda Solt
Fr
15:07
7:34
34
Bianca Gherasim
So
15:27
7:44
44
3 Archbishop Mitty
2-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:51
72:28
14:30
7:15
98 Leanicia Jones
So
13:37
6:49
2
Abby Mangilog
Fr
14:02
7:01
6
Anne van Besouw
So
14:03
7:02
8
Jorden Carroll
Fr
15:18
7:39
37
Kayla Vokt
Fr
15:28
7:44
45
Rachel Dovek
So
15:37
7:49
50
Catherin Gao
Fr
15:42
7:51
52
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Las Lomas
5-3-3-2-4
Gap: 1:38
73:04
14:37
7:18
100 Cassidy Powell
Fr
13:58
6:59
5
Madeline Mahoney
Fr
14:04
7:02
9
Sophia Lau-shum
So
14:33
7:17
15
Scalfaro Victoria
Fr
14:53
7:27
23
Jordon Simpson
So
15:36
7:48
48
Taylor Axe
Fr
15:42
7:51
53
Shannon Keyes
Fr
15:44
7:52
54
5 San Francisco Univer
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:20
74:22
14:52
7:26
131 Simone Jacob
Fr
14:03
7:02
7
Lucy Daro
Fr
14:37
7:19
16
Linda Huang
Fr
15:00
7:30
28
Mika Takamori
So
15:19
7:40
38
Ellena Parry
Fr
15:23
7:42
42
Eli Perr
So
15:52
7:56
60
Ana Telfer
Fr
16:54
8:27
94
6 Monte Vista
4-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:49
75:28
15:06
7:33
166 Morgan Dowling
Fr
13:58
6:59
4
Carli Nornhold
Fr
14:55
7:28
25
Kacy Hussey
So
15:15
7:38
35
Kelly Pellegri
So
15:33
7:47
46
Hannah Norrid
So
15:47
7:54
56
Lauren Louie
So
16:19
8:09
74
Lisa Friedman
So
16:36
8:18
86
7 Miramonte
10-11-8-7-7
Gap: 0:40
75:48
15:10
7:35
168 Kathryn Silveira
Fr
14:43
7:22
19
Olivia Fishlow
Fr
15:06
7:33
33
Madison Alvarado
Fr
15:16
7:38
36
Eleanor Roeder
So
15:20
7:40
39
Natalie Adey
So
15:23
7:42
41
Bryn Linderma
Fr
15:58
7:59
62
Reilly Moran
Fr
16:08
8:04
66
8 Liberty
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:03
76:42
15:20
7:40
200 Bailey Dow
Fr
14:48
7:24
21
Miriam Perez
So
15:00
7:30
29
Rita Landski
Fr
15:26
7:43
43
Megan Walrond
Fr
15:37
7:49
49
Estrella Torres
Fr
15:51
7:56
58
Kayla Heinz
Fr
16:38
8:19
89
Dannica Lipetri
Fr
16:43
8:22
90
9 Carondelet
7-6-7-9-9
Gap: 2:08
76:57
15:23
7:42
220 Laura Mcfarlan
Fr
14:11
7:06
10
Sarah Burnash
So
14:39
7:20
17
Heather Scheible
Fr
15:39
7:50
51
Cate Lopez
Fr
16:09
8:04
67
Rachel Canon
Fr
16:19
8:09
75
Mackenzi Baker
So
16:38
8:19
87
Serena Giglio
Fr
17:11
8:36
98
10 Granada
9-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:32
77:47
15:33
7:47
237 Morgan Vonderac
Fr
14:41
7:21
18
Mia Niklewic
So
15:02
7:31
30
Lauren Stuart
Fr
15:46
7:53
55
Brittany Nortman
So
16:05
8:02
64
Jordan Stewart
So
16:13
8:06
70
Samantha Moss
So
17:39
8:50
107




11 Clayton Valley
12-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:27
80:30
16:06
8:03
318 Lynette Cox
So
14:53
7:27
24
Claire Olson
So
14:55
7:28
26
Melissa Cox
So
16:12
8:06
69
Talia Bullock
Fr
17:10
8:35
97
Celine Herrera
So
17:20
8:40
102
Erika Martinez
Fr
17:51
8:56
109
Ana Camaddo
So
18:05
9:02
110
12 College Park
17-15-14-12-12
Gap: 0:19
81:21
16:16
8:08
362 Alyssa Gaigalas
Fr
16:07
8:04
65
Christy Lopez
So
16:11
8:06
68
Chloe Pelster
Fr
16:18
8:09
72
Erica Earl
Fr
16:19
8:09
76
Izabella Nassrall
So
16:26
8:13
81
Emliy Stone
Fr
16:29
8:15
83
Abby Moran
Fr
16:35
8:18
85
12 Dougherty Valley
16-16-15-13-12
Gap: 0:23
81:22
16:16
8:08
362 Kylie Marshall
Fr
16:00
8:00
63
Priyanka Deshmukh
Fr
16:18
8:09
71
Nabiha Siddiqui
So
16:18
8:09
73
Taylor Fink
So
16:23
8:12
77
Kira Marshall
Fr
16:23
8:12
78
Kinnera Reddy
So
16:25
8:13
80
Katie O'malley
So
16:29
8:15
82
14 Rodriguez
14-12-12-14-14
Gap: 1:42
82:16
16:27
8:14
386 Megan Riddle
Fr
15:35
7:48
47
Alana Ewart
Fr
15:52
7:56
59
Darla Cooper
Fr
16:38
8:19
88
Flora Turcios
Fr
16:54
8:27
93
Kailee Schwab
Fr
17:17
8:39
99
Maikeila Lunch
Fr
17:35
8:48
106
Liselle Palacios
So
18:19
9:09
112
15 Willow Glen
15-14-13-15-15
Gap: 1:36
82:37
16:31
8:16
398 Harife Tesfamic
So
15:48
7:54
57
Alyssa Jimenez
So
15:57
7:59
61
Alyson Ravizza
So
16:35
8:18
84
Karina Medina
So
16:53
8:27
92
Madeline Peyton
Fr
17:24
8:42
104
Alondra Vasquez
Fr
17:51
8:56
108
Tina Ramos
Fr
18:17
9:09
111
16 Acalanes
8-13-16-16-16
Gap: 6:51
90:58
18:12
9:06
452 Samantha Browne
Fr
14:26
7:13
14
Elise Berg
So
17:19
8:40
100
Janina Larsen
So
17:19
8:40
101
Hailey Fisher
Fr
20:37
10:19
118
Tess Christen
Fr
21:17
10:39
119








17 Antioch
13-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:26
88:51
17:46
8:53
467 Ayllssa Morelli
Fr
15:22
7:41
40
Diana Gonzalez
So
17:02
8:31
95
Mina Hernande
Fr
17:20
8:40
103
Cassie Lanphere
Fr
19:19
9:40
114
Cindy Ramirez
So
19:48
9:54
115
Jocelyn Villalob
Fr
20:06
10:03
116
Jacqueli Villalob
Fr
24:32
12:16
121
18 Deer Valley
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:51
96:04
19:13
9:36
551 Nicole Lewis
Fr
17:07
8:34
96
Lauren O'keefe
Fr
17:32
8:46
105
Joy Kironjo
Fr
18:53
9:27
113
Jasmine Galvey
Fr
20:34
10:17
117
Amira Elneel
So
21:58
10:59
120








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
78:45
15:45
7:53
42 Linda Solt
Fr
15:07
7:34
1
Bianca Gherasim
So
15:27
7:44
2
Sophia Luke
Fr
15:45
7:53
7
Jessie Loucks
Fr
16:12
8:06
15
Hannah Sims
Fr
16:14
8:07
17
Alyssa Egbert
Fr
16:30
8:15
24
Daryanne Cross
So
16:43
8:22
28
2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
79:36
15:55
7:58
44 Rachel Dovek
So
15:37
7:49
3
Catherin Gao
Fr
15:42
7:51
4
Laura Mejia
So
15:56
7:58
9
Macie Zamudio
Fr
16:09
8:04
12
Camila De Pierola
So
16:12
8:06
16
Arianna Ramirez
So
16:57
8:29
32
Natalia Jones
So
17:33
8:47
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Las Lomas
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
79:50
15:58
7:59
53 Taylor Axe
Fr
15:42
7:51
5
Shannon Keyes
Fr
15:44
7:52
6
Emma Saenger
Fr
15:46
7:53
8
Caroline Fuller
Fr
16:10
8:05
13
Lile Donohue
Fr
16:28
8:14
21
Claire Yu
So
16:49
8:25
31
Natalia Bland
So
17:00
8:30
35
4 Miramonte
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
82:13
16:27
8:13
104 Bryn Linderma
Fr
15:58
7:59
10
Reilly Moran
Fr
16:08
8:04
11
Emilie Brun
So
16:10
8:05
14
Megan Melohn
So
16:45
8:23
30
Lauren Smith
Fr
17:12
8:36
39
Darcy Pummer
Fr
18:32
9:16
52
Anna Fields
Fr
19:03
9:32
55
5 College Park
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:12
84:48
16:58
8:29
164 Emliy Stone
Fr
16:29
8:15
23
Abby Moran
Fr
16:35
8:18
25
Danielle Bacavisk
So
16:59
8:30
34
Jocelyn Hidalgo
So
17:04
8:32
37
Emliy Pelster
Fr
17:41
8:51
45
Brianna Phister
Fr
19:09
9:35
57
Melissa Rivas
Fr
21:02
10:31
61
6 Monte Vista
5-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:26
86:29
17:18
8:39
178 Lauren Louie
So
16:19
8:09
18
Lisa Friedman
So
16:36
8:18
26
Lauren Mccarthy
So
16:57
8:29
33
Isabella Chao
Fr
17:52
8:56
48
Kaileigh Yang
Fr
18:45
9:23
53
Woojin Lim
So
19:00
9:30
54
Hannah Rovner
Fr
21:05
10:33
62
7 Bishop O'dowd
6-7-8-8-7
Gap: 2:06
86:36
17:19
8:40
185 Lily Rodrigue
Fr
16:25
8:13
19
Frances Keer
So
16:44
8:22
29
Jolene Chan
So
17:01
8:31
36
Jalyn Jackson
Fr
17:55
8:58
50
Juliana He
Fr
18:31
9:16
51
Danielle Viviani
So
19:35
9:48
58




8 Dougherty Valley
7-5-6-7-8
Gap: 2:41
87:07
17:25
8:43
187 Kinnera Reddy
So
16:25
8:13
20
Katie O'malley
So
16:29
8:15
22
Lily Liu
Fr
17:13
8:37
40
Brittnay Ta
So
17:54
8:57
49
Analiese Ignacio
So
19:06
9:33
56
Nandita Raghavan
Fr
19:46
9:53
59
Pryanka Balakuma
So
20:18
10:09
60
9 Carondelet
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:58
86:31
17:18
8:39
192 Mackenzi Baker
So
16:38
8:19
27
Serena Giglio
Fr
17:11
8:36
38
Katrina Villacar
Fr
17:33
8:47
41
Vanessa Dalpiaz
Fr
17:33
8:47
42
Annelies Peterson
Fr
17:36
8:48
44
Kellie Demaria
So
17:45
8:53
46
Sarah Oshel
So
17:48
8:54
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.