Archbishop Mitty Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/01

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Denatale, Danielle Fr V 22:08 7:08 3.1 167/191 5/7 5/7 21/24
Hernandez, Iliana So V 22:53 7:23 3.1 178/191 6/7 6/7 22/23
Nolan Willis, Claire So V 21:43 7:00 3.1 147/191 3/7 3/7 21/25 22:35
(0:52,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Peters, Rachel Sr V 19:39 6:20 3.1 33/191 2/7 2/7 8/30 19:49
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Plank, McKayla Fr V 19:27 6:16 3.1 24/191 1/7 1/7 14/42
Pound, Allie So V 21:44 7:01 3.1 148/191 4/7 4/7 21/24 23:44
(2:00,8.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rangel, Veronica Jr V 23:23 7:33 3.1 184/191 7/7 7/7 17/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 21/24 104:41
2:41
3.1 6:45 6:16 7:08 450 6:14 105:08
(0:27,0.4)
105:08
(0:27,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) McKayla Plank (23), Rachel Peters (30), Claire Nolan Willis (126), Allie Pound (127), Danielle Denatale (144)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ruth Graham Jr CCS GUNN 18:08 5:51
2 Caitlin Chock So SJS GRANITE BAY 18:18 5:54
3 Jenny Aldridge Sr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 18:30 5:58
4 Kim Conley So NCS MONTGOMERY 18:46 6:03
5 Claire Rethmeier So SDS SAN PASQUAL 18:48 6:04
6 Lorin Scott So SDS SAN PASQUAL 18:52 6:05
7 Jenny Sears Sr SS WOODBRIDGE 18:59 6:07
8 Emily Haigh Sr SS FOOTHILL SA 19:03 6:09
9 Brittany Grimes So CS CENTENNIAL 19:04 6:09
10 Amy Robinson Fr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:04 6:09
11 Katie Strachan Jr SS FOOTHILL SA 19:07 6:10
12 Stacy Tabuena So SS SULTANA 19:09 6:11
13 Stephanie Baird Sr SDS HELIX 19:09 6:11
14 Meghan Bellotti Sr SS WOODBRIDGE 19:10 6:11
15 Caren Sperry Sr SS SIMI VALLEY 19:10 6:11
16 Anne Gustafson Fr SS BREA OLINDA 19:12 6:12
17 Kristen Berglas Jr SS WOODBRIDGE 19:14 6:12
18 Brooke Kerby Fr SDS SAN PASQUAL 19:22 6:15
19 Kelsey Delagardelle So SS SULTANA 19:23 6:15
20 Shadee Duarte Fr SS SULTANA 19:23 6:15
21 Emma Conley Fr NCS MONTGOMERY 19:24 6:15
22 Erica Bender So SDS SAN PASQUAL 19:25 6:16
23 Alex Killian Fr SS SONORA LH 19:26 6:16
24 McKayla Plank Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:27 6:16 1/7 1/7 14/42
25 Natalie White So SJS OAKRIDGE 19:27 6:16
26 Ashley Jones So SS WESTLAKE 19:31 6:18
27 Stacy Kim So SS SUNNY HILLS 19:32 6:18
28 Tamar Gruwell Fr SJS VACAVILLE 19:33 6:18
29 Erica Holland So NCS COLLEGE PARK 19:34 6:19
30 Lindsay Allen So NCS COLLEGE PARK 19:35 6:19
31 Allison Stiller Jr CCS LELAND 19:36 6:19
32 Lisa Crampton Jr NCS GRANADA 19:38 6:20
33 Rachel Peters Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:39 6:20 2/7 2/7 8/30
34 Laura Sharp Sr SS TORRANCE 19:41 6:21
35 Christina Lara Sr SS CATHEDRAL CITY 19:42 6:21
36 Michelle Dimeo Sr SS BREA OLINDA 19:46 6:23
37 Tiffany Hall Jr SJS VACAVILLE 19:47 6:23
38 Elisa Pedersen Sr NCS MONTGOMERY 19:48 6:23
39 Ashlee Drady Jr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:48 6:23
40 Megan Lewis Jr SJS TRACY 19:50 6:24
41 Daniella Padilla Jr SS WESTLAKE 19:50 6:24
42 Ava Jones Sr SS LA HABRA 19:53 6:25
43 Leah Demarchena So CCS NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:54 6:25
44 Ashley Caldwell Sr CCS LOS GATOS 19:56 6:26
45 Kim Grijalva Jr NCS MONTGOMERY 19:57 6:26
46 Tahli Singer-englar So SS VENTURA 19:57 6:26
47 Olga Gorobets Jr SDS HELIX 19:58 6:26
48 Kelsey Camara So SS SULTANA 19:59 6:27
49 Christine Burke So SDS PATRICK HENRY 20:00 6:27
50 Erica Williams Jr CCS LOS GATOS 20:02 6:28
51 Ginny Galvin Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:02 6:28
52 Oriana Campbell So SS VENTURA 20:04 6:28
53 Sarah Zerzan So CCS NOTRE DAME BEL. 20:06 6:29
54 Amanda Beatty Fr SDS SCRIPPS RANCH 20:07 6:29
55 Leslie Barrie Sr SS TORRANCE 20:07 6:29
56 Kathy Sepulveda Jr SS BREA OLINDA 20:08 6:30
57 Kirsten Regalia Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:08 6:30
58 Lauren Jirges Fr SS CYPRESS 20:08 6:30
59 Kelly Oelschlager So SS WOODBRIDGE 20:09 6:30
60 Samantha From So SDS SAN PASQUAL 20:11 6:31
61 Molly Kimberlin Fr SS CYPRESS 20:12 6:31
62 Ashley Allen Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK 20:12 6:31
63 Meghan O'malley Jr SS BREA OLINDA 20:13 6:31
64 Roni Yadlin Fr SS WOODBRIDGE 20:13 6:31
65 Meghan Boes So NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:14 6:32
66 Claire Kim So SS SUNNY HILLS 20:14 6:32
67 Jennifer Dowthit Sr SDS SAN PASQUAL 20:15 6:32
68 Leah Brucker Jr SDS HELIX 20:15 6:32
69 Ashley Stone Fr SS SIMI VALLEY 20:15 6:32
70 Amanda Burkhardt So SJS PONDEROSA 20:15 6:32
71 Kate Blake Fr NCS MONTGOMERY 20:18 6:33
72 Jessica Quick So SS SIMI VALLEY 20:18 6:33
73 Kari Nelson Jr SJS GRANITE BAY 20:18 6:33
74 Joy Terribilini Sr NCS MONTGOMERY 20:21 6:34
75 Jen Mcnulty SJS WOODCREEK 20:22 6:34
76 Amy Johnson-westlie Jr SDS HELIX 20:26 6:35
77 Teffany Chinn Fr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:26 6:35
78 Jenny Jones Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:26 6:35
79 Brooklan Grimes Sr CS CENTENNIAL 20:27 6:36
80 Jessamyn Conell-pri Sr CCS GUNN 20:27 6:36
81 Stephanie Torres So SS CYPRESS 20:27 6:36
82 Amy Tietz Jr NS PLEASANT VALLEY 20:28 6:36
83 Julianne Baker Jr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:28 6:36
84 Kelly Sleeth Sr SS TORRANCE 20:29 6:36
85 Mandy Johnson Jr SDS CASTLE PARK 20:31 6:37
86 Amanda Kuehn Fr SS FOOTHILL SA 20:31 6:37
87 Kristiana Holz Fr SJS TRACY 20:31 6:37
88 Rachael Weathers So SJS GRANITE BAY 20:31 6:37
89 Meghan Williams So SJS GRANITE BAY 20:34 6:38
90 Marissa Minton So SS SULTANA 20:35 6:38
91 Allie Willis So SDS SAN PASQUAL 20:35 6:38
92 Leah Rosado So SS SIMI VALLEY 20:39 6:40
93 Brianna Hill Jr SS VENTURA 20:40 6:40
94 Jhoana Martinez Jr SS WESTLAKE 20:41 6:40
95 Mary Biggs Sr SS VENTURA 20:43 6:41
96 Lauren Morimoto Fr CCS GUNN 20:45 6:42
97 Brooke Alderman So SS WOODBRIDGE 20:46 6:42
98 Carina Hendricks So NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:46 6:42
99 Janette Chavez So SS SUNNY HILLS 20:46 6:42
100 Elisabeth Henderson Sr SS SUNNY HILLS 20:46 6:42
101 Chrissy Argenti Sr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:47 6:42
102 Jessica Mccune Jr CS CENTENNIAL 20:48 6:43
103 Michelle Kanama Fr SS WESTLAKE 20:51 6:44
104 Christy Sweaney So NCS MONTGOMERY 20:52 6:44
105 Diana Farris So SJS VACAVILLE 20:52 6:44
106 Jessica Bryant Fr SS VENTURA 20:52 6:44
107 Ashley Kiley Fr SS WOODBRIDGE 20:54 6:45
108 Elise Amandsen Jr CS CENTENNIAL 20:56 6:45
109 Erica Yung Jr CCS GUNN 20:56 6:45
110 Bianca Vega Sr SS CYPRESS 20:57 6:45
111 Kristin Fladseth Fr NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:57 6:45
112 Jill Williams Jr CS SANGER 21:00 6:46
113 Michelle Jensen Jr SDS HELIX 21:01 6:47
114 Katey Pettet Sr SS SULTANA 21:02 6:47
115 Morgan Mccutchen So SS TORRANCE 21:03 6:47
116 Danielle Fernandes Sr SS SIMI VALLEY 21:03 6:47
117 Kayla Gaitan So CS ROOSEVELT 21:04 6:48
118 Jenny Park So NS CHICO 21:04 6:48
119 Diane Dunn So NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:08 6:49
120 Kristen Buono Fr SDS PATRICK HENRY 21:08 6:49
121 Mary Luna Sr CCS GUNN 21:09 6:49
122 Natalie Thune So SS BREA OLINDA 21:10 6:50
123 Kaesey Friedman Sr SS CYPRESS 21:10 6:50
124 Knsti Okimura So SJS GRANITE BAY 21:11 6:50
125 Ally Strmiska So SS VENTURA 21:11 6:50
126 Rochelle Perez So CS CENTENNIAL 21:16 6:52
127 Tenaya Dunbar Jr NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:16 6:52
128 Michelle Shaffer So NS PLEASANT VALLEY 21:17 6:52
129 Kacy Mckibben Fr SS FOOTHILL SA 21:18 6:52
130 Patty Paik Jr NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:21 6:53
131 Ashley Numes Sr SJS VACAVILLE 21:22 6:54
132 Kenna Hales Jr SS FOOTHILL SA 21:22 6:54
133 Rachel Farrior Jr SDS HELIX 21:23 6:54
134 Amber Kuehnel Sr SS BREA OLINDA 21:25 6:55
135 Michelle Rogel So SS TORRANCE 21:26 6:55
136 Jessica Eshia So NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:28 6:55
137 Lisa Pendleton Fr SS FOOTHILL SA 21:29 6:56
138 Erin Raisner Jr SJS VACAVILLE 21:30 6:56
139 Christa Mccann Fr CS STOCKDALE 21:30 6:56
140 Ali Peterson Sr NS CHICO 21:31 6:56
141 Katie Houser Fr NCS GRANADA 21:32 6:57
142 Cherie Romar So SS CYPRESS 21:32 6:57
143 Ashley Indge Fr SS FOOTHILL SA 21:36 6:58
144 Chi Le Fr SS TORRANCE 21:38 6:59
145 Sandra Montoya Sr SS CYPRESS 21:38 6:59
146 Katherine Magid Sr CCS GUNN 21:43 7:00
147 Claire Nolan Willis So Archbishop Mitty 21:43 7:00 3/7 3/7 21/25
148 Allie Pound So Archbishop Mitty 21:44 7:01 4/7 4/7 21/24
149 Carly Harris Fr NS CHICO 21:45 7:01
150 Jessica Devlahovich Jr SS SIMI VALLEY 21:47 7:02
151 Amy Hughes Sr NCS GRANADA 21:48 7:02
152 Jessica Lemmon Sr SJS VACAVILLE 21:49 7:02
153 Noelle Patno Jr SS SUNNY HILLS 21:52 7:03
154 Danielle Ciraulo Sr SJS GRANITE BAY 21:53 7:04
155 Stacey Vanderhurst Jr CS CENTENNIAL 21:55 7:04
156 Vanessa Mackenzie So CS CENTRAL 22:00 7:06
157 Jeannine Regalia So NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:00 7:06
158 Erica Jones So SS WESTLAKE 22:01 7:06
159 Alyse Shayer Fr CS STOCKDALE 22:01 7:06
160 Danielle Beckman So SS SUNNY HILLS 22:01 7:06
161 Lori Workman Sr SS BREA OLINDA 22:02 7:06
162 Jodi Calderon Jr CS STOCKDALE 22:04 7:07
163 Marisa Stainkamp Jr SS WESTLAKE 22:05 7:07
164 Ashley Rinne Fr NS SHASTA 22:06 7:08
165 Rena Jacobs Fr CS STOCKDALE 22:06 7:08
166 Emily Tetzel Fr NCS GRANADA 22:07 7:08
167 Danielle Denatale Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:08 7:08 5/7 5/7 21/24
168 Miriam Gonzalez Jr NS CHICO 22:08 7:08
169 Lindi Bedke Sr CS CENTENNIAL 22:24 7:14
170 Alana Nelson Sr NS PLEASANT VALLEY 22:27 7:15
171 Christina Nolan Jr CS STOCKDALE 22:29 7:15
172 Tiffany Kingsbury Sr NS SHASTA 22:32 7:16
173 Whitney Cleveland So SDS HELIX 22:33 7:16
174 Kristin Bockover Fr NCS GRANADA 22:34 7:17
175 Annie Wiley Fr CCS GUNN 22:36 7:17
176 Christina Thung Fr NCS COLLEGE PARK 22:40 7:19
177 Rachel Ponce Fr CS STOCKDALE 22:49 7:22
178 Iliana Hernandez So Archbishop Mitty 22:53 7:23 6/7 6/7 22/23
179 Katie Canfield Fr NS CHICO 22:54 7:23
180 Blair Ryan So SS VENTURA 23:06 7:27
181 Joelle Sesar Fr SJS VACAVILLE 23:14 7:30
182 Lindsey Shumaker Jr SS SULTANA 23:16 7:30
183 Stephanie Neilson Fr SS SIMI VALLEY 23:19 7:31
184 Veronica Rangel Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:23 7:33 7/7 7/7 17/23
185 Lauren Shanklin Fr SS WESTLAKE 23:43 7:39
186 Nicole Higashiyama Fr SS TORRANCE 23:47 7:40
187 Marrisa Atherley Jr CS STOCKDALE 24:04 7:46
188 Amada Roldan Jr NS CHICO 25:26 8:12
189 Cara Capestro Sr SJS GRANITE BAY 26:20 8:30
190 Melody Blu Jr NS CHICO 26:22 8:30
191 Danielle Mahgone Jr SS SUNNY HILLS 26:27 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SDS SAN PASQUAL
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
96:38
19:20
6:14
99 Claire Rethmeie
So
18:48
6:04
5
Lorin Scott
So
18:52
6:05
6
Brooke Kerby
Fr
19:22
6:15
18
Erica Bender
So
19:25
6:16
22
Samantha From
So
20:11
6:31
48
Jennifer Dowthit
Sr
20:15
6:32
55
Allie Willis
So
20:35
6:38
74
2 SS WOODBRIDGE
6-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
97:45
19:33
6:18
137 Jenny Sears
Sr
18:59
6:07
7
Meghan Bellotti
Sr
19:10
6:11
14
Kristen Berglas
Jr
19:14
6:12
17
Kelly Oelschla
So
20:09
6:30
47
Roni Yadlin
Fr
20:13
6:31
52
Brooke Alderman
So
20:46
6:42
80
Ashley Kiley
Fr
20:54
6:45
90
3 NCS MONTGOMERY
4-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:32
98:13
19:39
6:20
154 Kim Conley
So
18:46
6:03
4
Emma Conley
Fr
19:24
6:15
21
Elisa Pedersen
Sr
19:48
6:23
34
Kim Grijalva
Jr
19:57
6:26
37
Kate Blake
Fr
20:18
6:33
58
Joy Terribil
Sr
20:21
6:34
61
Christy Sweaney
So
20:52
6:44
87
4 SS SULTANA
9-6-4-3-4
Gap: 1:26
98:29
19:42
6:21
164 Stacy Tabuena
So
19:09
6:11
12
Kelsey Delagard
So
19:23
6:15
19
Shadee Duarte
Fr
19:23
6:15
20
Kelsey Camara
So
19:59
6:27
40
Marissa Minton
So
20:35
6:38
73
Katey Pettet
Sr
21:02
6:47
96
Lindsey Shumaker
Jr
23:16
7:30
157
5 NCS MARIA CARRILLO
3-2-3-5-5
Gap: 1:58
98:04
19:37
6:20
169 Jenny Aldridge
Sr
18:30
5:58
3
Amy Robinson
Fr
19:04
6:09
10
Ashlee Drady
Jr
19:48
6:23
35
Meghan Boes
So
20:14
6:32
53
Julianne Baker
Jr
20:28
6:36
68
Carina Hendrick
So
20:46
6:42
81
Kristin Fladseth
Fr
20:57
6:45
94
6 SS BREA OLINDA
12-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:58
100:29
20:06
6:29
245 Anne Gustafso
Fr
19:12
6:12
16
Michelle Dimeo
Sr
19:46
6:23
32
Kathy Sepulved
Jr
20:08
6:30
44
Meghan O'malley
Jr
20:13
6:31
51
Natalie Thune
So
21:10
6:50
102
Amber Kuehnel
Sr
21:25
6:55
113
Lori Workman
Sr
22:02
7:06
139
7 SDS HELIX
10-8-9-7-7
Gap: 1:52
100:49
20:10
6:30
265 Stephani Baird
Sr
19:09
6:11
13
Olga Gorobets
Jr
19:58
6:26
39
Leah Brucker
Jr
20:15
6:32
56
Amy Johnson-
Jr
20:26
6:35
62
Michelle Jensen
Jr
21:01
6:47
95
Rachel Farrior
Jr
21:23
6:54
112
Whitney Clevelan
So
22:33
7:16
148
8 NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY
21-20-16-12-8
Gap: 0:45
101:49
20:22
6:34
297 Ginny Galvin
Sr
20:02
6:28
41
Kirsten Regalia
Sr
20:08
6:30
45
Teffany Chinn
Fr
20:26
6:35
63
Jenny Jones
Sr
20:26
6:35
64
Chrissy Argenti
Sr
20:47
6:42
84
Tenaya Dunbar
Jr
21:16
6:52
107
Jeannine Regalia
So
22:00
7:06
135
9 SS SIMI VALLEY
11-15-10-11-9
Gap: 1:53
101:25
20:17
6:33
304 Caren Sperry
Sr
19:10
6:11
15
Ashley Stone
Fr
20:15
6:32
57
Jessica Quick
So
20:18
6:33
59
Leah Rosado
So
20:39
6:40
75
Danielle Fernande
Sr
21:03
6:47
98
Jessica Devlahov
Jr
21:47
7:02
129
Stephani Neilson
Fr
23:19
7:31
158
10 SS FOOTHILL SA
7-3-6-8-10
Gap: 2:19
101:21
20:16
6:32
308 Emily Haigh
Sr
19:03
6:09
8
Katie Strachan
Jr
19:07
6:10
11
Amanda Kuehn
Fr
20:31
6:37
70
Kacy Mckibben
Fr
21:18
6:52
108
Kenna Hales
Jr
21:22
6:54
111
Lisa Pendleto
Fr
21:29
6:56
116
Ashley Indge
Fr
21:36
6:58
122
11 SJS GRANITE BAY
2-13-11-9-11
Gap: 2:53
100:52
20:10
6:30
309 Caitlin Chock
So
18:18
5:54
2
Kari Nelson
Jr
20:18
6:33
60
Rachael Weathers
So
20:31
6:37
71
Meghan Williams
So
20:34
6:38
72
Knsti Okimura
So
21:11
6:50
104
Danielle Ciraulo
Sr
21:53
7:04
133
Cara Capestro
Sr
26:20
8:30
164
12 NCS COLLEGE PARK
17-10-8-9-12
Gap: 1:47
101:50
20:22
6:34
314 Erica Holland
So
19:34
6:19
27
Lindsay Allen
So
19:35
6:19
28
Ashley Allen
Sr
20:12
6:31
50
Diane Dunn
So
21:08
6:49
100
Patty Paik
Jr
21:21
6:53
109
Jessica Eshia
So
21:28
6:55
115
Christin Thung
Fr
22:40
7:19
151
13 SS VENTURA
20-19-17-14-13
Gap: 0:55
102:16
20:27
6:36
323 Tahli Singer-e
So
19:57
6:26
38
Oriana Campbell
So
20:04
6:28
42
Brianna Hill
Jr
20:40
6:40
76
Mary Biggs
Sr
20:43
6:41
78
Jessica Bryant
Fr
20:52
6:44
89
Ally Strmiska
So
21:11
6:50
105
Blair Ryan
So
23:06
7:27
155
14 CCS GUNN
1-14-14-15-14
Gap: 3:01
101:25
20:17
6:33
339 Ruth Graham
Jr
18:08
5:51
1
Jessamyn Conell-p
Sr
20:27
6:36
66
Lauren Morimoto
Fr
20:45
6:42
79
Erica Yung
Jr
20:56
6:45
92
Mary Luna
Sr
21:09
6:49
101
Katherin Magid
Sr
21:43
7:00
125
Annie Wiley
Fr
22:36
7:17
150
15 SS TORRANCE
19-16-13-16-15
Gap: 1:45
102:46
20:33
6:38
354 Laura Sharp
Sr
19:41
6:21
31
Leslie Barrie
Sr
20:07
6:29
43
Kelly Sleeth
Sr
20:29
6:36
69
Morgan Mccutche
So
21:03
6:47
97
Michelle Rogel
So
21:26
6:55
114
Chi Le
Fr
21:38
6:59
123
Nicole Higashiy
Fr
23:47
7:40
161
16 CS CENTENNIAL
8-16-18-18-16
Gap: 2:12
102:31
20:30
6:37
356 Brittany Grimes
So
19:04
6:09
9
Brooklan Grimes
Sr
20:27
6:36
65
Jessica Mccune
Jr
20:48
6:43
85
Elise Amandsen
Jr
20:56
6:45
91
Rochelle Perez
So
21:16
6:52
106
Stacey Vanderhu
Jr
21:55
7:04
134
Lindi Bedke
Sr
22:24
7:14
146
17 SS CYPRESS
22-21-20-19-17
Gap: 1:02
102:54
20:35
6:38
358 Lauren Jirges
Fr
20:08
6:30
46
Molly Kimberli
Fr
20:12
6:31
49
Stephani Torres
So
20:27
6:36
67
Bianca Vega
Sr
20:57
6:45
93
Kaesey Friedman
Sr
21:10
6:50
103
Cherie Romar
So
21:32
6:57
121
Sandra Montoya
Sr
21:38
6:59
124
18 SS WESTLAKE
14-12-12-13-18
Gap: 2:30
102:54
20:35
6:38
359 Ashley Jones
So
19:31
6:18
24
Daniella Padilla
Jr
19:50
6:24
36
Jhoana Martinez
Jr
20:41
6:40
77
Michelle Kanama
Fr
20:51
6:44
86
Erica Jones
So
22:01
7:06
136
Marisa Stainkam
Jr
22:05
7:07
141
Lauren Shanklin
Fr
23:43
7:39
160
19 SJS VACAVILLE
16-11-15-20-19
Gap: 1:57
103:04
20:37
6:39
374 Tamar Gruwell
Fr
19:33
6:18
26
Tiffany Hall
Jr
19:47
6:23
33
Diana Farris
So
20:52
6:44
88
Ashley Numes
Sr
21:22
6:54
110
Erin Raisner
Jr
21:30
6:56
117
Jessica Lemmon
Sr
21:49
7:02
131
Joelle Sesar
Fr
23:14
7:30
156
20 SS SUNNY HILLS
15-18-19-17-20
Gap: 2:20
103:10
20:38
6:39
376 Stacy Kim
So
19:32
6:18
25
Claire Kim
So
20:14
6:32
54
Janette Chavez
So
20:46
6:42
82
Elisabet Henderso
Sr
20:46
6:42
83
Noelle Patno
Jr
21:52
7:03
132
Danielle Beckman
So
22:01
7:06
138
Danielle Mahgone
Jr
26:27
8:32
166
21 Archbishop Mitty
13-9-21-21-21
Gap: 2:41
104:41
20:56
6:45
450 McKayla Plank
Fr
19:27
6:16
23
Rachel Peters
Sr
19:39
6:20
30
Claire Nolan Willis
So
21:43
7:00
126
Allie Pound
So
21:44
7:01
127
Danielle Denatale
Fr
22:08
7:08
144
Iliana Hernande
So
22:53
7:23
153
Veronica Rangel
Jr
23:23
7:33
159
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
22 NCS GRANADA
18-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:56
107:39
21:32
6:57
571 Lisa Crampton
Jr
19:38
6:20
29
Katie Houser
Fr
21:32
6:57
120
Amy Hughes
Sr
21:48
7:02
130
Emily Tetzel
Fr
22:07
7:08
143
Kristin Bockover
Fr
22:34
7:17
149








23 NS CHICO
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:50
109:22
21:52
7:03
645 Jenny Park
So
21:04
6:48
99
Ali Peterson
Sr
21:31
6:56
119
Carly Harris
Fr
21:45
7:01
128
Miriam Gonzalez
Jr
22:08
7:08
145
Katie Canfield
Fr
22:54
7:23
154
Amada Roldan
Jr
25:26
8:12
163
Melody Blu
Jr
26:22
8:30
165
24 CS STOCKDALE
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 0:59
110:10
22:02
7:06
684 Christa Mccann
Fr
21:30
6:56
118
Alyse Shayer
Fr
22:01
7:06
137
Jodi Calderon
Jr
22:04
7:07
140
Rena Jacobs
Fr
22:06
7:08
142
Christin Nolan
Jr
22:29
7:15
147
Rachel Ponce
Fr
22:49
7:22
152
Marrisa Atherley
Jr
24:04
7:46
162
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.