Archbishop Mitty Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/27/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Camarota, Braeden Fr Fr 20:44 8:38 2.4 155/159 12/12 18/18 3/3
Dickens, Alexander Fr Fr 16:59 7:05 2.4 95/159 7/12 11/18 4/7
Falcone, Jim Fr Fr 16:48 7:00 2.4 90/159 6/12 10/18 6/10 You ROCK! (DSP)
Ghazzali, Affaan So JV 16:15 6:46 2.4 106/207 4/6 7/18 8/16 16:33
(0:18,1.8)
16:33
(0:18,1.8)
16:33
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hoang, Kristian Fr Fr 18:17 7:37 2.4 132/159 9/12 15/18 4/4
Krishnan, Ritwik Fr Fr 18:49 7:50 2.4 137/159 10/12 16/18 4/4
Kumar, Rahul Fr Fr 17:13 7:10 2.4 101/159 8/12 12/18 4/5 You ROCK! (PG)
Kumar, Rohit Jr JV 15:05 6:17 2.4 52/207 2/6 3/18 10/21 16:21
(1:16,7.7)
16:21
(1:16,7.7)
16:21
(1:16,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leather, Samuel Fr Fr 15:20 6:23 2.4 33/159 2/12 4/18 10/19
Lee, Marcus Jr JV 17:17 7:12 2.4 152/207 5/6 13/18 11/16 17:34
(0:17,1.6)
17:34
(0:17,1.6)
17:34
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Manzo, Gabrial Sr JV 14:23 6:00 2.4 15/207 1/6 1/18 5/27 16:31
(2:08,12.9)
16:31
(2:08,12.9)
16:31
(2:08,12.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Milliken, Brandon Fr Fr 18:54 7:53 2.4 139/159 11/12 17/18 4/4 You ROCK! (PG)
Olsen, Liam Fr Fr 16:47 7:00 2.4 88/159 5/12 9/18 7/10
Pyle, Charles So JV 15:42 6:33 2.4 91/207 3/6 6/18 9/19 17:52
(2:10,12.1)
17:52
(2:10,12.1)
17:52
(2:10,12.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sangster, Ryan So JV 17:45 7:24 2.4 164/207 6/6 14/18 12/14 19:36
(1:51,9.4)
19:36
(1:51,9.4)
19:36
(1:51,9.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shridhar, Tuan Fr Fr 15:34 6:29 2.4 43/159 3/12 5/18 5/15
Tong, Leo Fr Fr 14:46 6:09 2.4 18/159 1/12 2/18 8/22 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Vacca, Dario Fr Fr 16:45 6:59 2.4 86/159 4/12 8/18 9/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 9/16 78:42
2:54
2.4 6:34 6:00 7:12 263 5:36 78:01 78:01 76:37 Gabrial Manzo (13), Rohit Kumar (37), Charles Pyle (58), Affaan Ghazzali (66), Marcus Lee (89)
Fr 1st 5 7/10 79:12
2:01
2.4 6:36 6:09 7:00 179 5:50 81:16
(2:04,2.5)
81:16
(2:04,2.5)
78:35 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Leo Tong (16), Samuel Leather (26), Tuan Shridhar (32), Dario Vacca (52), Liam Olsen (53)
Fr 2nd 5 4/4 88:06
2:01
2.4 7:21 7:00 7:50 108 6:20 90:53
(2:47,3.1)
90:10
(2:04,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jim Falcone (18), Alexander Dickens (20), Rahul Kumar (21), Kristian Hoang (24), Ritwik Krishnan (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bennet Shaw Sr BELLARMINE 12:53 5:22
2 Bryan Heng Sr BELLARMINE 13:30 5:38
3 Chris Lanoie Sr BELLARMINE 13:31 5:38
4 Michael Martinez Jr BELLARMINE 13:35 5:40
5 Rj Aizawa Sr LINCOLN S.F. 13:36 5:40
6 Joseph Matan Jr BELLARMINE 13:42 5:43
7 Jacob Karson Jr BELLARMINE 13:42 5:43
8 Pranay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 14:05 5:52
9 Conor Crinion Sr BELLARMINE 14:07 5:53
10 Maxwell Keith Jr HOMESTEAD 14:13 5:55
11 Jonas Xie Jr LINCOLN S.F. 14:14 5:56
12 Emilio Valencia Jr BELLARMINE 14:15 5:56
13 Mason Kearns Jr LINCOLN S.F. 14:17 5:57
14 Kai Ow-wing Jr ALAMEDA 14:18 5:58
15 Gabrial Manzo Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:23 6:00 1/6 1/18 5/27 16:31
(2:08)
16:31
(2:08)
16:31
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Ricardo Deleon Jr LINCOLN S.F. 14:24 6:00
17 Areg Nersisyan Jr HOMESTEAD 14:24 6:00
18 Manu Gopakumar Jr ST. FRANCIS 14:25 6:00
19 Kevin Sedayao Sr BELLARMINE 14:25 6:00
20 Nicholas Deruiter Jr BELLARMINE 14:27 6:01
21 Elias Masri Sr BELLARMINE 14:30 6:03
22 Miles Gong Sr LINCOLN S.F. 14:30 6:03
23 Matthew Clem Sr BELLARMINE 14:31 6:03
24 Tong Wang Jr ARAGON 14:31 6:03
25 Reed Piercey Sr BELLARMINE 14:32 6:03
26 Javier Morales Jr HALF MOON BAY 14:33 6:04
27 Jacob Lazar Jr BELLARMINE 14:34 6:04
28 Steven Landis Jr BELLARMINE 14:36 6:05
29 Kunal Bhatia Sr BELLARMINE 14:38 6:06
30 Elliot Quan Jr ARAGON 14:38 6:06
31 Dimitris Antoniadis Jr ST. FRANCIS 14:38 6:06
32 Kyle Ritchie Jr ST. FRANCIS 14:39 6:06
33 Aditya Sampath Jr HOMESTEAD 14:42 6:08
34 Nikola Milinovich Jr LELAND 14:43 6:08
35 William Scott So HOMESTEAD 14:44 6:08
36 Matt Robinson Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:46 6:09
37 Zakarie Kohlbrenner Jr LELAND 14:47 6:10
38 Zachary Rodriguez Sr ST. FRANCIS 14:48 6:10
39 Hideshi Izu Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 14:48 6:10
40 Adolfo Diaz So LINCOLN S.F. 14:49 6:10
41 Herman Xie Sr P & S BURTON 14:50 6:11
42 Bryce Rausch So HOMESTEAD 14:50 6:11
43 Kyle Lehane-hockin Jr ALAMEDA 14:51 6:11
44 Ian Kairos Sr HALF MOON BAY 14:52 6:12
45 David Pagan Sr BELLARMINE 14:57 6:14
46 Aaron Tisatayane Jr LINCOLN S.F. 14:58 6:14
47 Sean Rogers Jr CASTRO VALLEY 14:58 6:14
48 Andrew Ramirez Sr BELLARMINE 14:58 6:14
49 Tim Bartolomei Jr DEL ORO 15:00 6:15
50 Ben Zawiski Jr ARAGON 15:01 6:15
51 Jorge Gonzalez Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 15:02 6:16
52 Rohit Kumar Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:05 6:17 2/6 3/18 10/21 16:21
(1:16)
16:21
(1:16)
16:21
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Johnathon Li Jr LINCOLN S.F. 15:05 6:17
54 Aayush Kothari Jr HOMESTEAD 15:06 6:18
55 William Newcomb Sr BELLARMINE 15:06 6:18
56 Paolo Zialcita Sr BELLARMINE 15:08 6:18
57 James Gipson Jr BELLARMINE 15:10 6:19
58 Anthony Ismal Sr LINCOLN S.F. 15:10 6:19
59 Scott Choiw Jr ARAGON 15:11 6:20
60 Rojelio Lopez Fr MT. PLEASANT 15:12 6:20
61 August Uffelman Sr BELLARMINE 15:12 6:20
62 Martin Bailey Sr BELLARMINE 15:13 6:20
63 Will Hardin Jr DEL ORO 15:13 6:20
64 Angel Palomino So PIEDMONT HILLS 15:15 6:21
65 Adam Raibley Jr DEL ORO 15:17 6:22
66 Gordon Chong Sr P & S BURTON 15:17 6:22
67 Zachary Johnson Jr BELLARMINE 15:18 6:23
68 Cullen Eckert Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:20 6:23
69 Shoma Kato Jr LELAND 15:21 6:24
70 Tristan Demarest Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 15:21 6:24
71 Travis Lee Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 15:21 6:24
72 Colin Heath So URBAN OF S.F. 15:22 6:24
73 Connor Klitgaard Sr BELLARMINE 15:23 6:25
74 Chance Hall Jr SANTA CLARA 15:24 6:25
75 Nicholas Holman Jr ST. FRANCIS 15:24 6:25
76 Villy Chernioglo Jr DEL ORO 15:25 6:25
77 Zenichi Yaskawa Sr BELLARMINE 15:29 6:27
78 Louie Tran Jr CASTRO VALLEY 15:29 6:27
79 Diego Balderas So MT. PLEASANT 15:29 6:27
80 Franklin Li Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 15:30 6:28
81 Jeremy Lee Fr HOMESTEAD 15:30 6:28
82 Desmond Orr Jr OCEANA 15:31 6:28
83 Christopher Fong Fr HOMESTEAD 15:32 6:28
84 Eric Wei Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 15:32 6:28
85 Justin Wen Jr HOMESTEAD 15:37 6:30
86 Matthew Savage Sr ARAGON 15:38 6:31
87 Daniel Beri Jr LINCOLN S.F. 15:39 6:31
88 Chris Thai Sr HOMESTEAD 15:40 6:32
89 Cameron Meteer Sr DEL ORO 15:40 6:32
90 Harry Bendekgey Sr URBAN OF S.F. 15:41 6:32
91 Charles Pyle So Archbishop Mitty 15:42 6:33 3/6 6/18 9/19 17:52
(2:10)
17:52
(2:10)
17:52
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Hector Martinez Sr BELLARMINE 15:42 6:33
93 Alex Pell Sr BELLARMINE 15:48 6:35
94 Will Montes Jr MT. PLEASANT 15:49 6:35
95 Timesh Patel Jr HOMESTEAD 15:50 6:36
96 Nick Sousa Sr BELLARMINE 15:52 6:37
97 Mohammad Jaber Jr OCEANA 16:01 6:40
98 Cecil Laroche Jr DEL ORO 16:02 6:41
99 Robert Zhang So HOMESTEAD 16:02 6:41
100 Angelo Eugenio Jr P & S BURTON 16:02 6:41
101 Charles Tilney-volk Fr MENLO SCHOOL 16:03 6:41
102 Mariq Alejandro Fr LINCOLN S.F. 16:04 6:42
103 Yingjie Zhou Sr ALAMEDA 16:05 6:42
104 Daniel Arghavani Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:06 6:43
105 Nathan Wiley Sr BELLARMINE 16:07 6:43
106 Affaan Ghazzali So Archbishop Mitty 16:15 6:46 4/6 7/18 8/16 16:33
(0:18)
16:33
(0:18)
16:33
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Thomas Dines Sr BELLARMINE 16:17 6:47
108 Brett Dvorak Sr BELLARMINE 16:19 6:48
109 Kent Lin Jr P & S BURTON 16:19 6:48
110 Christopher Chow Sr BELLARMINE 16:20 6:48
111 Stephen Holman Jr ST. FRANCIS 16:21 6:49
112 Jack Montgomery Jr DEL ORO 16:23 6:50
113 Matthew Milan Sr BELLARMINE 16:24 6:50
114 Will Xu Jr ALAMEDA 16:25 6:50
115 Wiilem Kruse Jr BELLARMINE 16:26 6:51
116 Robert Riemer Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:26 6:51
117 John Angkiangco Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 16:28 6:52
118 Jesus Osornio Jr JOHN O'CONNELL 16:29 6:52
119 Kyle Hamasaki Jr DEL ORO 16:30 6:53
120 Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr BELLARMINE 16:31 6:53
121 Quinn Nelson Sr BELLARMINE 16:35 6:55
122 Skyler Colwell So HOMESTEAD 16:36 6:55
123 Depak Singh Sr OCEANA 16:36 6:55
124 Glen Villamor Jr P & S BURTON 16:36 6:55
125 Frederick Tam Sr P & S BURTON 16:38 6:56
126 Jay Lara Jr BELLARMINE 16:39 6:56
127 Tam Nguyen Jr ALAMEDA 16:40 6:57
128 Justin Tat Jr CASTRO VALLEY 16:46 6:59
129 Vincent Xu Sr ALAMEDA 16:49 7:00
130 Tommy Lihe Jr P & S BURTON 16:49 7:00
131 Erik Dabagian Jr PINEWOOD 16:50 7:01
132 Marcus Gray Jr BELLARMINE 16:50 7:01
133 Kwong Yee Lau Sr LINCOLN S.F. 16:50 7:01
134 Ritwik Dixit So HOMESTEAD 16:51 7:01
135 Colin Yeo Jr ALAMEDA 16:53 7:02
136 Aaron Lee So MENLO SCHOOL 16:54 7:03
137 Robby Leano Sr BELLARMINE 16:54 7:03
138 David Diba Sr ARAGON 16:55 7:03
139 William Abbott Fr MENLO SCHOOL 16:55 7:03
140 Cameron Lucero Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:56 7:03
141 Michael Moncton Jr HARKER 16:57 7:04
142 Brandon Machado Sr BELLARMINE 16:59 7:05
143 Andrew Jiang Sr LELAND 17:00 7:05
144 Curtis Alexander Sr DEL ORO 17:04 7:07
145 Lance Miranda Sr BELLARMINE 17:04 7:07
146 Christian Carlson Sr ARAGON 17:06 7:08
147 Oscar Reksoatmodjo Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:07 7:08
148 Enzo Agnoli So WALDORF 17:09 7:09
149 Nick Clevenger Jr BELLARMINE 17:11 7:10
150 Sandeep Singh Jr OCEANA 17:12 7:10
151 Tony Reksoatmodjo Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:16 7:12
152 Marcus Lee Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:17 7:12 5/6 13/18 11/16 17:34
(0:17)
17:34
(0:17)
17:34
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
153 Jasneel Chaddha Sr ST. FRANCIS 17:18 7:13
154 Tyson Van Sr LINCOLN S.F. 17:22 7:14
155 Eric Stoutenburg Jr DEL ORO 17:23 7:15
156 Mathew Masangcay Sr OCEANA 17:24 7:15
157 Alvin Wong So OCEANA 17:25 7:15
158 Michael Szeto Jr LINCOLN S.F. 17:26 7:16
159 Jiarong Li Jr P & S BURTON 17:33 7:19
160 Daniel Jun Jr ARAGON 17:39 7:21
161 Anderson Ye Sr P & S BURTON 17:39 7:21
162 Nicholas Davis Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:40 7:22
163 Noah Mott Jr DEL ORO 17:45 7:24
164 Ryan Sangster So Archbishop Mitty 17:45 7:24 6/6 14/18 12/14 19:36
(1:51)
19:36
(1:51)
19:36
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
165 Nicholas Steele Sr BELLARMINE 17:46 7:24
166 Diego Ttito Jr S.F. INTERN. 17:47 7:25
167 Spencer Day Jr BELLARMINE 17:48 7:25
168 Lucas Landberg Sr DEL ORO 17:49 7:25
169 Brady Larson Jr DEL ORO 17:53 7:27
170 Jack Shea Jr BELLARMINE 17:57 7:29
171 Andy Olson Sr HALF MOON BAY 17:58 7:29
172 David Bui Jr ALAMEDA 18:02 7:31
173 Ryan Mcgannon Jr BELLARMINE 18:06 7:33
174 Vivek Sriram Sr HARKER 18:07 7:33
175 Brandon Lebeck Jr BELLARMINE 18:12 7:35
176 Jose Fernandez Sr P & S BURTON 18:18 7:38
177 Dylan Tieu Jr P & S BURTON 18:22 7:39
178 Tommy Mai Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:24 7:40
179 Thomas Brown Fr MENLO SCHOOL 18:24 7:40
180 Ahmet Bolak Sr ARAGON 18:26 7:41
181 Juan Alverez So MT. PLEASANT 18:41 7:47
182 Brian Ngo So LINCOLN S.F. 18:44 7:48
183 Joshua Muncada Jr BELLARMINE 18:48 7:50
184 Francisco Campos Sr SEQUOIA 18:51 7:51
185 Michael Delong Jr ST. FRANCIS 18:56 7:53
186 Huy Nguyen Sr LELAND 18:57 7:54
187 Justin Lee Sr LINCOLN S.F. 19:02 7:56
188 Evan Sawyer Sr MENLO SCHOOL 19:03 7:56
189 Oscar Duran Jr MT. PLEASANT 19:04 7:57
190 Nathan Duong Jr BELLARMINE 19:04 7:57
191 Everardo Valencia Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:09 7:59
192 Richard Gu Sr HARKER 19:13 8:00
193 Jacob Moura Sr LELAND 19:17 8:02
194 James Luo Jr OCEANA 19:30 8:08
195 Bahromjon Buranov Jr S.F. INTERN. 19:40 8:12
196 Josiah Lee Jr ALAMEDA 19:51 8:16
197 Jiajun Huang Sr LINCOLN S.F. 20:06 8:23
198 Tommy Nguyen Jr ALAMEDA 20:11 8:25
199 Derek Chao Jr SKYLINE 20:26 8:31
200 Andre Nguyen Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:27 8:31
201 Leo Tsoi Jr P & S BURTON 20:40 8:37
202 Scott Schwab So MENLO SCHOOL 20:42 8:38
203 Mishu Nitulescu Fr HARKER 21:21 8:54
204 Jeff Frenkel-popell Fr MENLO SCHOOL 21:22 8:54
205 Nikhil Singh Sr HARKER 22:05 9:12
206 Alexander Apitz Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:07 9:13
207 Elias Abay Jr LELAND 22:11 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
67:11
13:26
5:36
16 Bennet Shaw
Sr
12:53
5:22
1
Bryan Heng
Sr
13:30
5:38
2
Chris Lanoie
Sr
13:31
5:38
3
Michael Martinez
Jr
13:35
5:40
4
Joseph Matan
Jr
13:42
5:43
6
Jacob Karson
Jr
13:42
5:43
7
Pranay Lolabatt
Sr
14:05
5:52
8
2 LINCOLN S.F.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
71:01
14:12
5:55
57 Rj Aizawa
Sr
13:36
5:40
5
Jonas Xie
Jr
14:14
5:56
10
Mason Kearns
Jr
14:17
5:57
11
Ricardo Deleon
Jr
14:24
6:00
14
Miles Gong
Sr
14:30
6:03
17
Adolfo Diaz
So
14:49
6:10
29
Aaron Tisataya
Jr
14:58
6:14
33
3 HOMESTEAD
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
72:53
14:35
6:04
101 Maxwell Keith
Jr
14:13
5:55
9
Areg Nersisya
Jr
14:24
6:00
15
Aditya Sampath
Jr
14:42
6:08
22
William Scott
So
14:44
6:08
24
Bryce Rausch
So
14:50
6:11
31
Aayush Kothari
Jr
15:06
6:18
38
Jeremy Lee
Fr
15:30
6:28
53
4 ST. FRANCIS
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
73:54
14:47
6:09
133 Manu Gopakuma
Jr
14:25
6:00
16
Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
14:38
6:06
20
Kyle Ritchie
Jr
14:39
6:06
21
Zachary Rodrigue
Sr
14:48
6:10
27
Nicholas Holman
Jr
15:24
6:25
49
Stephen Holman
Jr
16:21
6:49
68
Jasneel Chaddha
Sr
17:18
7:13
90
5 ARAGON
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
74:59
15:00
6:15
167 Tong Wang
Jr
14:31
6:03
18
Elliot Quan
Jr
14:38
6:06
19
Ben Zawiski
Jr
15:01
6:15
35
Scott Choiw
Jr
15:11
6:20
39
Matthew Savage
Sr
15:38
6:31
56
David Diba
Sr
16:55
7:03
80
Christia Carlson
Sr
17:06
7:08
85
6 PIEDMONT HILLS
10-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:33
75:47
15:09
6:19
201 Hideshi Izu
Fr
14:48
6:10
28
Jorge Gonzalez
Sr
15:02
6:16
36
Angel Palomino
So
15:15
6:21
42
Tristan Demarest
Sr
15:21
6:24
47
Travis Lee
Sr
15:21
6:24
48
Franklin Li
Sr
15:30
6:28
52
Eric Wei
Jr
15:32
6:28
55
7 DEL ORO
12-12-10-7-7
Gap: 0:40
76:35
15:19
6:23
225 Tim Bartolom
Jr
15:00
6:15
34
Will Hardin
Jr
15:13
6:20
41
Adam Raibley
Jr
15:17
6:22
43
Villy Cherniog
Jr
15:25
6:25
50
Cameron Meteer
Sr
15:40
6:32
57
Cecil Laroche
Jr
16:02
6:41
61
Jack Montgome
Jr
16:23
6:50
69
8 ALAMEDA
4-6-8-9-8
Gap: 2:22
78:19
15:40
6:32
253 Kai Ow-wing
Jr
14:18
5:58
12
Kyle Lehane-h
Jr
14:51
6:11
32
Yingjie Zhou
Sr
16:05
6:42
64
Will Xu
Jr
16:25
6:50
70
Tam Nguyen
Jr
16:40
6:57
75
Vincent Xu
Sr
16:49
7:00
76
Colin Yeo
Jr
16:53
7:02
78
9 Archbishop Mitty
5-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:54
78:42
15:44
6:34
263 Gabrial Manzo
Sr
14:23
6:00
13
Rohit Kumar
Jr
15:05
6:17
37
Charles Pyle
So
15:42
6:33
58
Affaan Ghazzali
So
16:15
6:46
66
Marcus Lee
Jr
17:17
7:12
89
Ryan Sangster
So
17:45
7:24
93




10 P & S BURTON
11-11-12-11-10
Gap: 1:46
79:04
15:49
6:35
276 Herman Xie
Sr
14:50
6:11
30
Gordon Chong
Sr
15:17
6:22
44
Angelo Eugenio
Jr
16:02
6:41
62
Kent Lin
Jr
16:19
6:48
67
Glen Villamor
Jr
16:36
6:55
73
Frederic Tam
Sr
16:38
6:56
74
Tommy Lihe
Jr
16:49
7:00
77
10 LELAND
8-7-6-10-10
Gap: 4:14
80:48
16:10
6:44
276 Nikola Milinovi
Jr
14:43
6:08
23
Zakarie Kohlbren
Jr
14:47
6:10
26
Shoma Kato
Jr
15:21
6:24
46
Andrew Jiang
Sr
17:00
7:05
84
Huy Nguyen
Sr
18:57
7:54
97
Jacob Moura
Sr
19:17
8:02
101
Elias Abay
Jr
22:11
9:15
107
12 SCOTTS VALLEY
9-10-11-12-12
Gap: 2:10
79:34
15:55
6:38
288 Matt Robinson
Jr
14:46
6:09
25
Cullen Eckert
Jr
15:20
6:23
45
Daniel Arghavan
Sr
16:06
6:43
65
Robert Riemer
Jr
16:26
6:51
71
Cameron Lucero
Jr
16:56
7:03
82
Oscar Reksoatm
Sr
17:07
7:08
86
Tony Reksoatm
Sr
17:16
7:12
88
13 MT. PLEASANT
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:52
84:15
16:51
7:01
345 Rojelio Lopez
Fr
15:12
6:20
40
Diego Balderas
So
15:29
6:27
51
Will Montes
Jr
15:49
6:35
59
Juan Alverez
So
18:41
7:47
96
Oscar Duran
Jr
19:04
7:57
99








14 OCEANA
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:53
82:44
16:33
6:54
364 Desmond Orr
Jr
15:31
6:28
54
Mohammad Jaber
Jr
16:01
6:40
60
Depak Singh
Sr
16:36
6:55
72
Sandeep Singh
Jr
17:12
7:10
87
Mathew Masangca
Sr
17:24
7:15
91
Alvin Wong
So
17:25
7:15
92
James Luo
Jr
19:30
8:08
102
15 MENLO SCHOOL
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:00
87:19
17:28
7:17
416 Charles Tilney-v
Fr
16:03
6:41
63
Aaron Lee
So
16:54
7:03
79
William Abbott
Fr
16:55
7:03
81
Thomas Brown
Fr
18:24
7:40
95
Evan Sawyer
Sr
19:03
7:56
98
Scott Schwab
So
20:42
8:38
103
Jeff Frenkel-
Fr
21:22
8:54
105
16 HARKER
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:08
97:43
19:33
8:09
487 Michael Moncton
Jr
16:57
7:04
83
Vivek Sriram
Sr
18:07
7:33
94
Richard Gu
Sr
19:13
8:00
100
Mishu Nitulesc
Fr
21:21
8:54
104
Nikhil Singh
Sr
22:05
9:12
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meikael Beaudoin-ro Fr BELLARMINE 13:01 5:25
2 Neerav Gade Fr BELLARMINE 13:24 5:35
3 Trenton Macktinger Fr DEL ORO 13:51 5:46
4 Miguel Vivaldo Fr ST. FRANCIS 13:53 5:47
5 Naren Karur Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:03 5:51
6 Ryan Maier Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:13 5:55
7 Daniel Leclair Fr BELLARMINE 14:15 5:56
8 Shyam Kumar Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:17 5:57
9 Nathan Kvamme Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:23 6:00
10 Michael Acosta Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 14:29 6:02
11 Jonathan Jackson Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:30 6:03
12 Matthew Yep Fr ALAMEDA 14:38 6:06
13 Spencer Blatter Fr DEL ORO 14:39 6:06
14 Soren Whiting Fr BERKELEY 14:40 6:07
15 Nathan Ton Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 14:40 6:07
16 Thomas Clark Fr BELLARMINE 14:42 6:08
17 Andrew Romero Fr BELLARMINE 14:42 6:08
18 Leo Tong Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:46 6:09 1/12 2/18 8/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Joshua Rowsey Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:47 6:10
20 Michael Byun Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 14:48 6:10
21 Victor Chan Fr LOWELL 14:48 6:10
22 Daichi Uzawa Fr BERKELEY 14:52 6:12
23 Luigi Zialcita Fr BELLARMINE 14:52 6:12
24 Alexander Parker Fr LOWELL 14:53 6:12
25 William Cui Fr LELAND 14:53 6:12
26 Michael Kulinich Fr LELAND 14:54 6:13
27 Devin Rowe Fr ALAMEDA 14:58 6:14
28 Antonio Macabantad Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:00 6:15
29 Daniel Blake Fr WESTMONT 15:01 6:15
30 Justin Macquiddy Fr WESTMONT 15:02 6:16
31 Eric Xiao Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:14 6:21
32 Alec Dughi Fr CASTRO VALLEY 15:17 6:22
33 Samuel Leather Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:20 6:23 2/12 4/18 10/19
34 Macon Jones Fr BELLARMINE 15:21 6:24
35 Joseph Quimson Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 15:21 6:24
36 Ronnie Blancas Fr SANTA CLARA 15:21 6:24
37 Oliver Bourdrel Fr BERKELEY 15:21 6:24
38 Arun Jog Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:23 6:25
39 Nicholas Reiner Fr BELLARMINE 15:24 6:25
40 Momin Mirza Fr BERKELEY 15:25 6:25
41 Kyle Donahue Fr BELLARMINE 15:27 6:26
42 Markus Leschly Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 15:34 6:29
43 Tuan Shridhar Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:34 6:29 3/12 5/18 5/15
44 Mark Ware Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:34 6:29
45 Peter Enger Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 15:35 6:30
46 Thomas Sullivan Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:36 6:30
47 Sparsh Chauhan Fr HARKER 15:40 6:32
48 Parker Bingham Fr DEL ORO 15:40 6:32
49 Ryan Tom Fr LOWELL 15:41 6:32
50 Max Marvin Fr BELLARMINE 15:42 6:33
51 Liam Klaiman Fr LOWELL 15:42 6:33
52 Kurtis Nguyen Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 15:44 6:33
53 Jason Park Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:47 6:35
54 Steven Rowsey Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:48 6:35
55 Robert Brock Fr DEL ORO 15:49 6:35
56 Gabe Gonzalez Fr BELLARMINE 15:54 6:38
57 Adrian Shuh-humphri Fr BERKELEY 15:55 6:38
58 Emil Rodriguiez Fr LOWELL 15:56 6:38
59 Jimmy Roe Fr BELLARMINE 15:57 6:39
60 Michael Ernst Fr DEL ORO 15:57 6:39
61 Justin Folan Fr BELLARMINE 15:58 6:39
62 Jack Thomas Fr BELLARMINE 15:58 6:39
63 Otis Scott Fr BERKELEY 15:59 6:40
64 Benjamin An Fr ARAGON 15:59 6:40
65 True Barnes Fr HALF MOON BAY 16:01 6:40
66 Jason Bruni Fr BELLARMINE 16:01 6:40
67 Dustin Fong Fr CASTRO VALLEY 16:04 6:42
68 Stephan Yu Fr ARAGON 16:09 6:44
69 Pablo Siguenza Fr ARAGON 16:09 6:44
70 Charlie Logan Fr BELLARMINE 16:10 6:44
71 Frank Liu Fr ARAGON 16:11 6:45
72 Alex Henderson Fr BELLARMINE 16:12 6:45
73 Scott Andersen Fr BELLARMINE 16:12 6:45
74 Peter Connors Fr HARKER 16:16 6:47
75 London Pham Fr WESTMONT 16:17 6:47
76 Bjorn Johnson Fr WESTMONT 16:20 6:48
77 Eric Schultz Fr WESTMONT 16:20 6:48
78 Benjamin Zee Fr LOWELL 16:21 6:49
79 Ashwin Adulla Fr BELLARMINE 16:29 6:52
80 Donald Liu Fr SKYLINE 16:29 6:52
81 Zac Smith-russack Fr LOWELL 16:30 6:53
82 Ryan Vargas Fr BELLARMINE 16:30 6:53
83 Justin Luc Fr LOWELL 16:31 6:53
84 Jay Billy Fr CASTRO VALLEY 16:39 6:56
85 Robert Schmidt Fr BELLARMINE 16:42 6:58
86 Dario Vacca Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:45 6:59 4/12 8/18 9/14
87 Christopher Ting Fr ALAMEDA 16:46 6:59
88 Liam Olsen Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:47 7:00 5/12 9/18 7/10
89 Tyler Ernst Fr WESTMONT 16:47 7:00
90 Jim Falcone Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:48 7:00 6/12 10/18 6/10
91 Hans Canton Fr ARAGON 16:53 7:02
92 Robert Clarke Fr LOWELL 16:54 7:03
93 Stefan Fiandeiro Fr BELLARMINE 16:55 7:03
94 Dante Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 16:55 7:03
95 Alexander Dickens Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:59 7:05 7/12 11/18 4/7
96 Zoji Bomya Fr SEQUOIA 17:00 7:05
97 Max Luna Fr BELLARMINE 17:04 7:07
98 Prashanth Aritharan Fr BELLARMINE 17:05 7:07
99 Christopher Guillam Fr CASTRO VALLEY 17:09 7:09
100 Connor Hilton Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:12 7:10
101 Rahul Kumar Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:13 7:10 8/12 12/18 4/5
102 Matthew Sutton Fr HARKER 17:22 7:14
103 Jesse Rangel Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:22 7:14
104 Ben Finberg Fr ARAGON 17:22 7:14
105 Kevin Tran Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 17:28 7:17
106 Andrew Jarymovycz Fr BELLARMINE 17:29 7:17
107 Marco Milinovich Fr LELAND 17:29 7:17
108 Colin Chan Fr ALAMEDA 17:32 7:18
109 Sohun Patel Fr BELLARMINE 17:32 7:18
110 Tyler Chang Fr LOWELL 17:32 7:18
111 Tyler Smith Fr BELLARMINE 17:34 7:19
112 Coby Jolish Fr URBAN OF S.F. 17:34 7:19
113 Roland Troyan Fr BELLARMINE 17:34 7:19
114 Josh Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 17:35 7:20
115 Calahan Domine Fr BELLARMINE 17:35 7:20
116 Michael Rizzo So BELLARMINE 17:36 7:20
117 Arrian Ebrahimi Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:38 7:21
118 Rashi Maheshwari Fr HARKER 17:40 7:22
119 Pablo Mendoza Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:48 7:25
120 Ian Bailey Fr BELLARMINE 17:48 7:25
121 Graham Grisedale Fr BELLARMINE 17:48 7:25
122 Lucas Mendoza Fr BELLARMINE 17:50 7:26
123 Jordan Randleman Fr WALDORF 17:51 7:26
124 Brentley Johnson Fr BELLARMINE 17:53 7:27
125 Dominic Cabrera Fr BELLARMINE 18:00 7:30
126 Jack Carter Fr WESTMONT 18:03 7:31
127 Rafael Cooper Fr BELLARMINE 18:04 7:32
128 Angelo Malicse Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:04 7:32
129 Roger Vega Fr BERKELEY 18:05 7:32
130 Garrett Lee Fr LOWELL 18:07 7:33
131 Jared Furtado Fr BELLARMINE 18:15 7:36
132 Kristian Hoang Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:17 7:37 9/12 15/18 4/4
133 Joshua Angkiangco Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:19 7:38
134 Shopnavo Biswas Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:36 7:45
135 Maceo Anderson Fr URBAN OF S.F. 18:40 7:47
136 Justin Xu Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 18:41 7:47
137 Ritwik Krishnan Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:49 7:50 10/12 16/18 4/4
138 Christopher Raabe-p Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:53 7:52
139 Brandon Milliken Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:54 7:53 11/12 17/18 4/4
140 Derrick Thai Fr P & S BURTON 18:54 7:53
141 Cristian De Palm Fr SKYLINE 18:55 7:53
142 Patrick Hurlston Fr BELLARMINE 19:02 7:56
143 Leo Rossi Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 19:07 7:58
144 Tuan Wang Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:07 7:58
145 David Yanez Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:08 7:58
146 Evan Li Fr P & S BURTON 19:09 7:59
147 Shen Baronian Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:23 8:05
148 Morgan Pfennig Fr DEL ORO 19:29 8:07
149 Andy Morris Fr WESTMONT 19:31 8:08
150 William Young Fr BELLARMINE 19:57 8:19
151 Matthew Howley Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:15 8:26
152 Matthew Rizzo So BELLARMINE 20:23 8:30
153 Anirudh Mani Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:23 8:30
154 Jacob Noble Fr BELLARMINE 20:35 8:35
155 Braeden Camarota Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:44 8:38 12/12 18/18 3/3
156 Kabir Arora Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:50 8:41
157 Alex Levy Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 21:43 9:03
158 Brandon Liu Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:14 9:16
159 Joseph Digel Fr SEQUOIA 27:50 11:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:37
70:56
14:11
5:55
33 Miguel Vivaldo
Fr
13:53
5:47
4
Naren Karur
Fr
14:03
5:51
5
Ryan Maier
Fr
14:13
5:55
6
Shyam Kumar
Fr
14:17
5:57
8
Jonathan Jackson
Fr
14:30
6:03
10
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
14:47
6:10
17
Antonio Macabant
Fr
15:00
6:15
23
2 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:41
70:04
14:01
5:50
39 Meikael Beaudoin
Fr
13:01
5:25
1
Neerav Gade
Fr
13:24
5:35
2
Daniel Leclair
Fr
14:15
5:56
7
Thomas Clark
Fr
14:42
6:08
14
Andrew Romero
Fr
14:42
6:08
15
Luigi Zialcita
Fr
14:52
6:12
21
Macon Jones
Fr
15:21
6:24
27
3 DEL ORO
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
75:56
15:11
6:20
127 Trenton Mackting
Fr
13:51
5:46
3
Spencer Blatter
Fr
14:39
6:06
11
Parker Bingham
Fr
15:40
6:32
34
Robert Brock
Fr
15:49
6:35
38
Michael Ernst
Fr
15:57
6:39
41
Morgan Pfennig
Fr
19:29
8:07
65




4 BERKELEY
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:15
76:13
15:15
6:21
130 Soren Whiting
Fr
14:40
6:07
12
Daichi Uzawa
Fr
14:52
6:12
20
Oliver Bourdrel
Fr
15:21
6:24
29
Momin Mirza
Fr
15:25
6:25
30
Adrian Shuh-hum
Fr
15:55
6:38
39
Otis Scott
Fr
15:59
6:40
42
Roger Vega
Fr
18:05
7:32
61
5 LOWELL
8-6-7-6-5
Gap: 1:08
77:00
15:24
6:25
152 Victor Chan
Fr
14:48
6:10
19
Alexande Parker
Fr
14:53
6:12
22
Ryan Tom
Fr
15:41
6:32
35
Liam Klaiman
Fr
15:42
6:33
36
Emil Rodrigui
Fr
15:56
6:38
40
Benjamin Zee
Fr
16:21
6:49
50
Zac Smith-ru
Fr
16:30
6:53
51
6 NUEVA SCHOOL
7-8-8-5-6
Gap: 3:53
79:59
16:00
6:40
173 Michael Byun
Fr
14:48
6:10
18
Joseph Quimson
Fr
15:21
6:24
28
Markus Leschly
Fr
15:34
6:29
31
Peter Enger
Fr
15:35
6:30
33
Justin Xu
Fr
18:41
7:47
63
Leo Rossi
Fr
19:07
7:58
64
Alex Levy
Fr
21:43
9:03
67
7 Archbishop Mitty
6-7-6-8-7
Gap: 2:01
79:12
15:50
6:36
179 Leo Tong
Fr
14:46
6:09
16
Samuel Leather
Fr
15:20
6:23
26
Tuan Shridhar
Fr
15:34
6:29
32
Dario Vacca
Fr
16:45
6:59
52
Liam Olsen
Fr
16:47
7:00
53
Jim Falcone
Fr
16:48
7:00
55
Alexande Dickens
Fr
16:59
7:05
57
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
8 EVERGREEN VAL.
4-4-4-7-8
Gap: 3:50
80:40
16:08
6:43
180 Michael Acosta
Fr
14:29
6:02
9
Nathan Ton
Fr
14:40
6:07
13
Kurtis Nguyen
Fr
15:44
6:33
37
Kevin Tran
Fr
17:28
7:17
59
Joshua Angkiang
Fr
18:19
7:38
62
Anirudh Mani
Fr
20:23
8:30
66




9 WESTMONT
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:19
79:00
15:48
6:35
193 Daniel Blake
Fr
15:01
6:15
24
Justin Macquidd
Fr
15:02
6:16
25
London Pham
Fr
16:17
6:47
47
Bjorn Johnson
Fr
16:20
6:48
48
Eric Schultz
Fr
16:20
6:48
49
Tyler Ernst
Fr
16:47
7:00
54
Jack Carter
Fr
18:03
7:31
60
10 ARAGON
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:54
81:21
16:16
6:47
234 Benjamin An
Fr
15:59
6:40
43
Stephan Yu
Fr
16:09
6:44
44
Pablo Siguenza
Fr
16:09
6:44
45
Frank Liu
Fr
16:11
6:45
46
Hans Canton
Fr
16:53
7:02
56
Ben Finberg
Fr
17:22
7:14
58




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
75:58
15:12
6:20
23 Joshua Rowsey
Fr
14:47
6:10
1
Antonio Macabant
Fr
15:00
6:15
3
Eric Xiao
Fr
15:14
6:21
4
Arun Jog
Fr
15:23
6:25
6
Mark Ware
Fr
15:34
6:29
9
Jason Park
Fr
15:47
6:35
11
Steven Rowsey
Fr
15:48
6:35
12
2 BELLARMINE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
76:46
15:21
6:24
32 Luigi Zialcita
Fr
14:52
6:12
2
Macon Jones
Fr
15:21
6:24
5
Nicholas Reiner
Fr
15:24
6:25
7
Kyle Donahue
Fr
15:27
6:26
8
Max Marvin
Fr
15:42
6:33
10
Gabe Gonzalez
Fr
15:54
6:38
13
Jimmy Roe
Fr
15:57
6:39
14
3 LOWELL
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
83:48
16:46
6:59
89 Benjamin Zee
Fr
16:21
6:49
15
Zac Smith-ru
Fr
16:30
6:53
16
Justin Luc
Fr
16:31
6:53
17
Robert Clarke
Fr
16:54
7:03
19
Tyler Chang
Fr
17:32
7:18
22
Garrett Lee
Fr
18:07
7:33
23




4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:01
88:06
17:37
7:21
108 Jim Falcone
Fr
16:48
7:00
18
Alexande Dickens
Fr
16:59
7:05
20
Rahul Kumar
Fr
17:13
7:10
21
Kristian Hoang
Fr
18:17
7:37
24
Ritwik Krishnan
Fr
18:49
7:50
25
Brandon Milliken
Fr
18:54
7:53
26
Braeden Camarota
Fr
20:44
8:38
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.