Mitty Results from the Clovis North Twilight Inv at Clovis North HS on 10/24/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Casanave, Romelo Sr V 9:58 4:59 2 26/132 2/7 2/8 7/21
Coyle, Eric So V 9:57 4:59 2 25/132 1/7 1/8 8/21
Kang, Harmen Jr V 10:13 5:07 2 45/132 3/7 3/8 6/19
Leather, Samuel Fr V 11:28 5:44 2 105/132 7/7 7/8 9/16
Leuzze, Vincent Jr V 10:46 5:23 2 82/132 5/7 5/8 11/19
Perera, Derek So V 10:51 5:26 2 86/132 6/7 6/8 8/17
Pyle, Charles So F/S 12:36 6:18 2 63/103 1/1 8/8 12/16
Siu, Justin Jr V 10:34 5:17 2 69/132 4/7 4/8 10/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/19 51:28
0:49
2 5:09 4:59 5:23 247 4:46 Eric Coyle (25), Romelo Casanave (26), Harmen Kang (45), Justin Siu (69), Vincent Leuzze (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kasey Knevelbaard Sr Immanuel - Reedley 9:07 4:34
2 Eduardo Herrera Jr Madera South 9:08 4:34
3 Jorge Perez Sr Reedley 9:12 4:36
4 Miguel Villar So Madera South 9:12 4:36
5 Psalm Ocampo Sr Clovis North 9:17 4:39
6 Jacob Russo Sr Clovis 9:24 4:42
7 Connor Morello Sr Clovis 9:29 4:45
8 Michael Ochoa So Madera South 9:30 4:45
9 Daniel Turpin Sr Clovis East 9:31 4:46
10 Danahel Carbajal Sr Clovis North 9:32 4:46
11 Chris Goertzen Sr Clovis North 9:36 4:48
12 Myles Delgado Sr Clovis North 9:47 4:54
13 Christian Garcia Sr Reedley 9:47 4:54
14 Gabriel Logan So Clovis North 9:49 4:55
15 Cameron Nolen So Clovis North 9:50 4:55
16 Christian Nevarez So Madera South 9:51 4:56
17 Jordan Morris So Clovis 9:51 4:56
18 Bobby Garza Sr Clovis East 9:51 4:56
19 Jesus Ayala Sr Reedley 9:51 4:56
20 Nathan Nickeson So Clovis 9:52 4:56
21 Ruben Reyes So Reedley 9:52 4:56
22 Gage Marquez Jr Clovis East 9:53 4:57
23 Ricardo Trejo Jr Immanuel - Reedley 9:55 4:58
24 Ivan Ayala So Coalinga 9:56 4:58
25 Eric Coyle So Mitty 9:57 4:59 1/7 1/8 8/21
26 Romelo Casanave Sr Mitty 9:58 4:59 2/7 2/8 7/21
27 Adrian Solis Jr Dinuba 9:59 5:00
28 Javier Zuniga Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 10:00 5:00
29 Manuel Santos Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 10:01 5:01
30 Luis Becerra Sr Madera South 10:01 5:01
31 Isaac Leal Sr Sanger 10:02 5:01
32 Lorenzo Turpin Sr Clovis East 10:03 5:02
33 Lorenzo Cabellos So Sanger 10:03 5:02
34 Jackee Moua So Clovis 10:04 5:02
35 Isaac Oceguera Jr Dinuba 10:04 5:02
36 Jesus Cacique Sr Madera South 10:07 5:04
37 Nelson Jimenez Jr Madera 10:07 5:04
38 Conner Lewis Sr Clovis 10:07 5:04
39 Jonah Saenz Jr Clovis East 10:08 5:04
40 Alex Garcia Fr Reedley 10:08 5:04
41 Alex Cavarrubias So Bullard - Fresno 10:08 5:04
42 Daniel Perez Sr Madera South 10:09 5:05
43 Anthony Salgado Sr Clovis East 10:10 5:05
44 Anthony Palacio Sr Bullard - Fresno 10:10 5:05
45 Harmen Kang Jr Mitty 10:13 5:07 3/7 3/8 6/19
46 Adam Clarke Sr Clovis East 10:14 5:07
47 Zain Sherriff Jr Edison - Fresno 10:14 5:07
48 Cielo Aguilar Sr Edison - Fresno 10:15 5:08
49 Matthew Villarreal Sr Sanger 10:15 5:08
50 Rene Toribio Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 10:19 5:09
51 Martin Garcia So Roosevelt - Fresno 10:20 5:10
52 Tyler Dalton Sr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:21 5:11
53 Juan Razo Sr Coalinga 10:21 5:11
54 Matt Fierro So Clovis 10:23 5:12
55 Isaiah Montion So Roosevelt - Fresno 10:25 5:13
56 Evert Silva Jr Fresno 10:26 5:13
57 John Tesmer Fr Clovis North 10:26 5:13
58 Yovanny Piceno Jr Reedley 10:26 5:13
59 Reno Garcia Jr Madera 10:27 5:14
60 Michael Hammann Sr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:30 5:15
61 Antonio Tolentino Jr Edison - Fresno 10:31 5:16
62 Daniel Teran Jr Madera 10:32 5:16
63 Nathan Rocha So Edison - Fresno 10:32 5:16
64 Michael Magallanes Jr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:32 5:16
65 Salvador Sanchez Jr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:33 5:17
66 Victor Hernandez Jr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:33 5:17
67 Esteban Garcia Sr Sanger 10:33 5:17
68 Mohamed Saleh Fr Sanger 10:34 5:17
69 Justin Siu Jr Mitty 10:34 5:17 4/7 4/8 10/19
70 Payton Sotelo Jr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:34 5:17
71 Tim Fitch So Madera 10:36 5:18
72 Ryan Carmody Jr Bakersfield Christian 10:36 5:18
73 Rumi Sherriff Jr Edison - Fresno 10:37 5:19
74 Michael Garcia Fr Edison - Fresno 10:38 5:19
75 Cole Schuler Sr Bakersfield Christian 10:39 5:20
76 Andres Garcia Sr Dinuba 10:40 5:20
77 Saben Butts Jr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:40 5:20
78 Alex Avila So Coalinga 10:42 5:21
79 Luis Garcia Sr Caruthers 10:42 5:21
80 Cesar Lopez Fr Madera 10:42 5:21
81 Steven Lopez Sr Bullard - Fresno 10:46 5:23
82 Vincent Leuzze Jr Mitty 10:46 5:23 5/7 5/8 11/19
83 Jaime Cueva Fr Dinuba 10:49 5:25
84 Alfredon Perez Jr Reedley 10:50 5:25
85 Cecilio Garcia Jr Fresno 10:50 5:25
86 Derek Perera So Mitty 10:51 5:26 6/7 6/8 8/17
87 Jasmit Briana Fr Coalinga 10:52 5:26
88 Octavio Campos So Dinuba 10:57 5:29
89 Ulises Ramirez Fr Dinuba 10:59 5:30
90 Tanner Earl Fr Bullard - Fresno 10:59 5:30
91 Vicente Guerrero So Madera 11:00 5:30
92 Bk Robinson Jr Minarets - O'Neals 11:05 5:33
93 Lamberto Sarmiento Sr Edison - Fresno 11:05 5:33
94 Eduardo Martinez Sr Coalinga 11:08 5:34
95 Riley Hanks Sr Sanger 11:09 5:35
96 Spence Nelson Fr Bullard - Fresno 11:11 5:36
97 Jonathan Perez Jr Madera 11:12 5:36
98 Glavine Gutierrez Sr Coalinga 11:13 5:37
99 Raul Montellano So Fresno 11:15 5:38
100 Spencer Larralde Jr Immanuel - Reedley 11:17 5:39
101 Rafael Guzman Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 11:20 5:40
102 Chris Wallace Sr Bakersfield Christian 11:22 5:41
103 Jacob Lozano Jr Immanuel - Reedley 11:24 5:42
104 Anthony Sahakian Fr Bullard - Fresno 11:27 5:44
105 Samuel Leather Fr Mitty 11:28 5:44 7/7 7/8 9/16
106 Wriestly Chavez Jr Sanger 11:28 5:44
107 Alonso Avilez Jr Dinuba 11:29 5:45
108 Nick Molina Jr Fresno 11:29 5:45
109 Brandon Martinez Sr Bullard - Fresno 11:30 5:45
110 Garritt Press So Minarets - O'Neals 11:33 5:47
111 James Rossi Jr Bakersfield Christian 11:34 5:47
112 Cristian Leija So Fresno 11:37 5:49
113 Isaac Hoffman So Fresno Christian 11:38 5:49
114 Rogelio Ramirez Sr Coalinga 11:40 5:50
115 Isaiah Forney Sr Minarets - O'Neals 11:40 5:50
116 Raul Ponce Sr Roosevelt - Fresno 11:44 5:52
117 Alfonso Saucedo Jr Fresno 11:47 5:54
118 Rafael Crispin Fr Caruthers 11:49 5:55
119 Elijah Smith Sr Immanuel - Reedley 11:52 5:56
120 Jarrett Chow Jr Immanuel - Reedley 11:53 5:57
121 Erick Cortes Sr Caruthers 11:54 5:57
122 Mathias Tevendale Jr University (Fresno) 11:55 5:58
123 Gurparvesh Brar So Caruthers 11:57 5:59
124 Anthony Leal So Caruthers 11:59 6:00
125 Eric Montejano Sr Fresno 12:16 6:08
126 Karl Nippoldt Jr Immanuel - Reedley 12:23 6:12
127 Tin-lin (michael) Fu Jr Fresno Christian 12:45 6:23
128 Gavin Turner Sr Minarets - O'Neals 12:49 6:25
129 Zander Beccari Fr Bakersfield Christian 12:53 6:27
130 Liam Brazell Sr University (Fresno) 12:56 6:28
131 David Fuller Jr Minarets - O'Neals 12:58 6:29
132 Van Cummings Sr Minarets - O'Neals 14:04 7:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:32
48:01
9:36
4:48
52 Psalm Ocampo
Sr
9:17
4:39
5
Danahel Carbajal
Sr
9:32
4:46
10
Chris Goertzen
Sr
9:36
4:48
11
Myles Delgado
Sr
9:47
4:54
12
Gabriel Logan
So
9:49
4:55
14
Cameron Nolen
So
9:50
4:55
15
John Tesmer
Fr
10:26
5:13
57
2 Madera South
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:53
47:42
9:32
4:46
60 Eduardo Herrera
Jr
9:08
4:34
2
Miguel Villar
So
9:12
4:36
4
Michael Ochoa
So
9:30
4:45
8
Christia Nevarez
So
9:51
4:56
16
Luis Becerra
Sr
10:01
5:01
30
Jesus Cacique
Sr
10:07
5:04
36
Daniel Perez
Sr
10:09
5:05
42
3 Clovis
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
48:40
9:44
4:52
84 Jacob Russo
Sr
9:24
4:42
6
Connor Morello
Sr
9:29
4:45
7
Jordan Morris
So
9:51
4:56
17
Nathan Nickeson
So
9:52
4:56
20
Jackee Moua
So
10:04
5:02
34
Conner Lewis
Sr
10:07
5:04
38
Matt Fierro
So
10:23
5:12
54
4 Reedley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
48:50
9:46
4:53
96 Jorge Perez
Sr
9:12
4:36
3
Christia Garcia
Sr
9:47
4:54
13
Jesus Ayala
Sr
9:51
4:56
19
Ruben Reyes
So
9:52
4:56
21
Alex Garcia
Fr
10:08
5:04
40
Yovanny Piceno
Jr
10:26
5:13
58
Alfredon Perez
Jr
10:50
5:25
84
5 Clovis East
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:37
49:26
9:53
4:57
120 Daniel Turpin
Sr
9:31
4:46
9
Bobby Garza
Sr
9:51
4:56
18
Gage Marquez
Jr
9:53
4:57
22
Lorenzo Turpin
Sr
10:03
5:02
32
Jonah Saenz
Jr
10:08
5:04
39
Anthony Salgado
Sr
10:10
5:05
43
Adam Clarke
Sr
10:14
5:07
46
6 Roosevelt - Fresno
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:25
51:05
10:13
5:07
213 Javier Zuniga
Sr
10:00
5:00
28
Manuel Santos
Sr
10:01
5:01
29
Rene Toribio
Sr
10:19
5:09
50
Martin Garcia
So
10:20
5:10
51
Isaiah Montion
So
10:25
5:13
55
Rafael Guzman
Sr
11:20
5:40
101
Raul Ponce
Sr
11:44
5:52
115
7 Mitty
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 0:49
51:28
10:18
5:09
247 Eric Coyle
So
9:57
4:59
25
Romelo Casanave
Sr
9:58
4:59
26
Harmen Kang
Jr
10:13
5:07
45
Justin Siu
Jr
10:34
5:17
69
Vincent Leuzze
Jr
10:46
5:23
82
Derek Perera
So
10:51
5:26
86
Samuel Leather
Fr
11:28
5:44
105
8 Sanger
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 0:32
51:27
10:17
5:09
248 Isaac Leal
Sr
10:02
5:01
31
Lorenzo Cabellos
So
10:03
5:02
33
Matthew Villarre
Sr
10:15
5:08
49
Esteban Garcia
Sr
10:33
5:17
67
Mohamed Saleh
Fr
10:34
5:17
68
Riley Hanks
Sr
11:09
5:35
95
Wriestly Chavez
Jr
11:28
5:44
106
9 Edison - Fresno
14-13-12-9-9
Gap: 0:23
52:09
10:26
5:13
292 Zain Sherriff
Jr
10:14
5:07
47
Cielo Aguilar
Sr
10:15
5:08
48
Antonio Tolentin
Jr
10:31
5:16
61
Nathan Rocha
So
10:32
5:16
63
Rumi Sherriff
Jr
10:37
5:19
73
Michael Garcia
Fr
10:38
5:19
74
Lamberto Sarmient
Sr
11:05
5:33
93
10 Mt. Whitney - Visalia
15-15-15-13-10
Gap: 0:12
52:29
10:30
5:15
307 Tyler Dalton
Sr
10:21
5:11
52
Michael Hammann
Sr
10:30
5:15
60
Michael Magallan
Jr
10:32
5:16
64
Salvador Sanchez
Jr
10:33
5:17
65
Victor Hernande
Jr
10:33
5:17
66
Payton Sotelo
Jr
10:34
5:17
70
Saben Butts
Jr
10:40
5:20
77
11 Madera
12-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:35
52:24
10:29
5:14
309 Nelson Jimenez
Jr
10:07
5:04
37
Reno Garcia
Jr
10:27
5:14
59
Daniel Teran
Jr
10:32
5:16
62
Tim Fitch
So
10:36
5:18
71
Cesar Lopez
Fr
10:42
5:21
80
Vicente Guerrero
So
11:00
5:30
91
Jonathan Perez
Jr
11:12
5:36
97
11 Dinuba
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 0:58
52:29
10:30
5:15
309 Adrian Solis
Jr
9:59
5:00
27
Isaac Oceguera
Jr
10:04
5:02
35
Andres Garcia
Sr
10:40
5:20
76
Jaime Cueva
Fr
10:49
5:25
83
Octavio Campos
So
10:57
5:29
88
Ulises Ramirez
Fr
10:59
5:30
89
Alonso Avilez
Jr
11:29
5:45
107
13 Coalinga
7-11-11-14-13
Gap: 1:12
52:59
10:36
5:18
336 Ivan Ayala
So
9:56
4:58
24
Juan Razo
Sr
10:21
5:11
53
Alex Avila
So
10:42
5:21
78
Jasmit Briana
Fr
10:52
5:26
87
Eduardo Martinez
Sr
11:08
5:34
94
Glavine Gutierre
Sr
11:13
5:37
98
Rogelio Ramirez
Sr
11:40
5:50
113
14 Immanuel - Reedley
1-5-9-11-14
Gap: 2:45
53:35
10:43
5:22
345 Kasey Knevelba
Sr
9:07
4:34
1
Ricardo Trejo
Jr
9:55
4:58
23
Spencer Larralde
Jr
11:17
5:39
100
Jacob Lozano
Jr
11:24
5:42
103
Elijah Smith
Sr
11:52
5:56
118
Jarrett Chow
Jr
11:53
5:57
119
Karl Nippoldt
Jr
12:23
6:12
124
15 Bullard - Fresno
13-12-14-15-15
Gap: 1:03
53:14
10:39
5:19
352 Alex Cavarrub
So
10:08
5:04
41
Anthony Palacio
Sr
10:10
5:05
44
Steven Lopez
Sr
10:46
5:23
81
Tanner Earl
Fr
10:59
5:30
90
Spence Nelson
Fr
11:11
5:36
96
Anthony Sahakian
Fr
11:27
5:44
104
Brandon Martinez
Sr
11:30
5:45
109
16 Fresno
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:11
55:37
11:07
5:34
460 Evert Silva
Jr
10:26
5:13
56
Cecilio Garcia
Jr
10:50
5:25
85
Raul Montella
So
11:15
5:38
99
Nick Molina
Jr
11:29
5:45
108
Cristian Leija
So
11:37
5:49
112
Alfonso Saucedo
Jr
11:47
5:54
116
Eric Montejan
Sr
12:16
6:08
123
17 Bakersfield Christian
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:17
57:04
11:25
5:42
486 Ryan Carmody
Jr
10:36
5:18
72
Cole Schuler
Sr
10:39
5:20
75
Chris Wallace
Sr
11:22
5:41
102
James Rossi
Jr
11:34
5:47
111
Zander Beccari
Fr
12:53
6:27
126








18 Caruthers
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:17
58:21
11:40
5:50
559 Luis Garcia
Sr
10:42
5:21
79
Rafael Crispin
Fr
11:49
5:55
117
Erick Cortes
Sr
11:54
5:57
120
Gurparve Brar
So
11:57
5:59
121
Anthony Leal
So
11:59
6:00
122








19 Minarets - O'Neals
19-19-18-19-19
Gap: 1:53
60:05
12:01
6:01
568 Bk Robinson
Jr
11:05
5:33
92
Garritt Press
So
11:33
5:47
110
Isaiah Forney
Sr
11:40
5:50
114
Gavin Turner
Sr
12:49
6:25
125
David Fuller
Jr
12:58
6:29
127
Van Cummings
Sr
14:04
7:02
128




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Watkins Fr Clovis 10:07 5:04
2 Izaiah Flores So Clovis 10:18 5:09
3 Rigo Gamez Fr Clovis North 10:23 5:12
4 Ryan Randall So Clovis East 10:30 5:15
5 Marcus Johnson Fr Clovis East 10:37 5:19
6 Manuel Aquino So Madera South 10:40 5:20
7 Andrew Vance So Clovis North 10:42 5:21
8 Andrew Scherf Fr Clovis 10:44 5:22
9 Ivan Silva So Madera South 10:45 5:23
10 Andrew Le Fr Clovis North 10:47 5:24
11 Marcus Cuiriz So Clovis 10:49 5:25
12 Pardeep Kandola So Clovis 10:50 5:25
13 Jensen Wagenleitner So Clovis North 10:51 5:26
14 Cory Ellis So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 10:53 5:27
15 Spencer Hauxhurst Fr Clovis North 10:55 5:28
16 Hunter Hoffman Fr Clovis North 11:01 5:31
17 Matthew Morillas Fr Clovis North 11:03 5:32
18 Matthew Belmudez So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 11:05 5:33
19 Aaron Andrews So Clovis East 11:06 5:33
20 Jacob Meyer So Clovis 11:10 5:35
21 Shawn Moua Fr Clovis East 11:10 5:35
22 Jared Falcone Fr Clovis East 11:10 5:35
23 Jacob Loftus Fr Clovis North 11:12 5:36
24 Jose Ordaz Fr Madera 11:13 5:37
25 Isai Medina So Madera 11:14 5:37
26 Nathan Bracamonte So Sanger 11:16 5:38
27 Brandon Ebersole Fr Madera 11:17 5:39
28 Alex Fusselman Fr Clovis North 11:20 5:40
29 Harrison Spencer Fr Clovis North 11:20 5:40
30 Matt Martinez So Clovis 11:22 5:41
31 Juan Desantiago Fr Sanger 11:22 5:41
32 Elvis Silva So Madera South 11:22 5:41
33 Chase Hunt Fr Clovis East 11:27 5:44
34 Zac Briner So Clovis East 11:29 5:45
35 Michael Perez So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 11:32 5:46
36 Roman Lopez So Clovis North 11:33 5:47
37 Jose Hordaz Fr Madera 11:34 5:47
38 Eli Diaz So Clovis East 11:34 5:47
39 Garrett Wamhof Fr Clovis East 11:35 5:48
40 Zach Ellis So Clovis 11:38 5:49
41 Ricardo Ortiz So Madera South 11:41 5:51
42 Daniel Giron So Madera South 11:42 5:51
43 Alberto Melchor Fr Madera South 11:47 5:54
44 Adrian Recinos Fr Sanger 11:49 5:55
45 Alexander Aguilar So Dinuba 11:51 5:56
46 Daniel Chadwick Fr Madera 11:55 5:58
47 Angel Reyes Fr Madera South 11:56 5:58
48 Efrain Rosales Fr Roosevelt - Fresno 11:56 5:58
49 David Gomez Fr Madera 11:56 5:58
50 Bryant Chavez So Madera South 12:05 6:03
51 Able Negrete So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 12:06 6:03
52 Epifanio Mojica Fr Sanger 12:10 6:05
53 Marcos Ramos Fr Madera 12:12 6:06
54 Stoney Savage So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 12:14 6:07
55 Eric Espinoza So Clovis East 12:14 6:07
56 Gabriel Soto So Madera South 12:18 6:09
57 Cristian Castillo Fr Madera South 12:19 6:09
58 Serigo Banks-jacobo Fr Roosevelt - Fresno 12:26 6:13
59 Robby Brandt So Immanuel - Reedley 12:26 6:13
60 Eduardo Ojeda Fr Madera South 12:27 6:14
61 Drew Robertson So Minarets - O'Neals 12:28 6:14
62 Bernardino Giron So Madera South 12:32 6:16
63 Charles Pyle So Mitty 12:36 6:18 1/1 8/8 12/16
64 Siddarth Sannapareddy So Clovis North 12:36 6:18
65 Logan Butler So Bullard - Fresno 12:39 6:20
66 Jacob Hopalian So Clovis North 12:41 6:21
67 Curtis Chow Fr Clovis 12:46 6:23
68 Jesus Duran So Coalinga 12:47 6:24
69 Mckenzie Olivas So Minarets - O'Neals 12:52 6:26
70 Artemio Cristobal So Fresno 12:53 6:27
71 Ramiro Cruz Fr Madera 13:04 6:32
72 Luke Fuller Fr Minarets - O'Neals 13:05 6:33
73 Clay Allen Fr Minarets - O'Neals 13:15 6:38
74 Isaiah Martinez Fr Fresno 13:17 6:39
75 Anthony Gonzalez So Roosevelt - Fresno 13:18 6:39
76 David Carrillo Fr Madera 13:20 6:40
77 Andrew Waller Fr Bullard - Fresno 13:38 6:49
78 Moses Zavala Fr Madera 13:44 6:52
79 Miguel Canales So Coalinga 13:45 6:53
80 Cody Ensz Fr Immanuel - Reedley 13:48 6:54
81 Alex Moreno Fr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 13:57 6:59
82 Andrew Sosa So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 13:57 6:59
83 Nicolas Keil Fr Clovis 13:58 6:59
84 Michael Ortega Fr Fresno 14:07 7:04
85 Raymond Yan So Dinuba 14:09 7:05
86 Nicco Custodio So Mt. Whitney - Visalia 14:10 7:05
87 Brandon Guzman So Roosevelt - Fresno 14:23 7:12
88 Max Burford Fr Bullard - Fresno 14:23 7:12
89 Yazan Al-halou So Clovis North 14:24 7:12
90 Jonathan Bodine So University (Fresno) 14:32 7:16
91 Ian Crisp So University (Fresno) 14:34 7:17
92 Alfredo Antonio Fr Dinuba 14:35 7:18
93 Leaf Brazell So University (Fresno) 14:41 7:21
94 Anthony Madden So Roosevelt - Fresno 14:45 7:23
95 Armando Ornelas Fr Madera 14:49 7:25
96 Gerardo Jarquin Fr Dinuba 15:16 7:38
97 Hector Menera Fr Dinuba 15:17 7:39
98 Angel Pen So Roosevelt - Fresno 15:19 7:40
99 Zachary Herndon Fr Mt. Whitney - Visalia 15:30 7:45
100 Bryan Vera So Bullard - Fresno 15:33 7:47
101 Damian Bautista So Dinuba 15:47 7:54
102 Steven Atrian Fr Roosevelt - Fresno 16:59 8:30
103 Fabian Bravo So Dinuba 17:43 8:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.