Mitty Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/11/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dickens, Alexander Fr Fr 21:45 7:22 2.95 138/225 7/14 10/19 6/14
Dominic, Roshan Fr Fr 25:31 8:39 2.95 207/225 14/14 19/19 3/3
Falcone, Jim Fr Fr 21:46 7:23 2.95 139/225 8/14 11/19 4/13
Ghazzali, Affaan So JV 20:20 6:54 2.95 82/188 3/5 7/19 12/23 19:32 19:32
Hoang, Kristian Fr Fr 23:16 7:53 2.95 176/225 10/14 15/19 3/7
Krishnan, Ritwik Fr Fr 24:55 8:27 2.95 197/225 12/14 17/19 3/4
Leather, Samuel Fr Fr 18:42 6:20 2.95 28/225 1/14 2/19 13/30
Lee, Marcus Jr JV 22:57 7:47 2.95 156/188 4/5 13/19 17/21 23:50
(0:53,3.7)
21:14 You ROCK! (LR)
Leuzze, Dominic Fr Fr 20:00 6:47 2.95 65/225 4/14 5/19 7/23
Lin, Austin Sr JV 18:13 6:11 2.95 11/188 1/5 1/19 7/25 18:30
(0:17,1.5)
18:30
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lin, Wallace Fr Fr 19:21 6:34 2.95 48/225 3/14 4/19 8/27
Milliken, Brandon Fr Fr 25:05 8:30 2.95 201/225 13/14 18/19 3/4
Olsen, Liam Fr Fr 22:44 7:42 2.95 164/225 9/14 12/19 4/10
Pyle, Charles So JV 20:01 6:47 2.95 70/188 2/5 6/19 13/23 20:51
(0:50,4.0)
20:51
(0:50,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rintala, Andrew Fr Fr 20:31 6:57 2.95 82/225 5/14 8/19 3/20
Sangster, Ryan So JV 23:05 7:49 2.95 158/188 5/5 14/19 15/17 24:01
(0:56,3.9)
24:01
(0:56,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shridhar, Tuan Fr Fr 20:36 6:59 2.95 86/225 6/14 9/19 3/17
Tong, Leo Fr Fr 19:09 6:29 2.95 40/225 2/14 3/19 11/29
Vacca, Dario Fr Fr 23:56 8:07 2.95 186/225 11/14 16/19 3/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 13/17 104:36
4:52
2.95 7:05 6:11 7:49 338 6:02 95:01 88:28 Austin Lin (10), Charles Pyle (55), Affaan Ghazzali (65), Marcus Lee (103), Ryan Sangster (105)
Fr 1st 5 6/20 97:43
1:49
2.95 6:37 6:20 6:57 207 5:53 99:16
(1:33,1.6)
89:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Samuel Leather (24), Leo Tong (33), Wallace Lin (41), Dominic Leuzze (50), Andrew Rintala (59)
Fr 2nd 5 3/7 110:07
2:40
2.95 7:28 6:59 7:53 84 6:34 102:46 102:46 Tuan Shridhar (9), Alexander Dickens (14), Jim Falcone (15), Liam Olsen (21), Kristian Hoang (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Huffman-luna So PROSPECT 17:19 5:52
2 Hunter Childs Jr BELLA VISTA 17:20 5:53
3 Ben Blankenburg Fr BELLA VISTA 17:37 5:58
4 Ruben Reid Fr LOWELL 17:38 5:59
5 Sam Bruckner So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 17:43 6:00
6 Jesse Smith Jr BELLA VISTA 17:45 6:01
7 Glen Collado Jr WESTMOOR 17:47 6:02
8 Max Springer So LOWELL 17:50 6:03
9 Kyle Sunzeri Sr BELLA VISTA 17:54 6:04
10 Paul Nguyen Sr SILVER CREEK 18:00 6:06
11 Austin Lin Sr Mitty 18:13 6:11 1/5 1/19 7/25 18:30
(0:17)
18:30
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Brian Nguyen Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:14 6:11
13 Henry Jang So LYNBROOK 18:20 6:13
14 Scott Kuphaldt Sr BELLA VISTA 18:25 6:15
15 Matt Robinson Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:29 6:16
16 Rury Valdivia Sr SILVER CREEK 18:32 6:17
17 Erik Lauritzen Sr BELLA VISTA 18:35 6:18
18 Henry Nguyen Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:36 6:18
19 Irvin Tang Jr LOWELL 18:38 6:19
20 Mathew Blackburn Sr LYNBROOK 18:38 6:19
21 Michael Arms Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 18:39 6:19
22 Andy Kurpjweit Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 18:39 6:19
23 Josef Von Haunalter So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:39 6:19
24 Victor Chan Fr LOWELL 18:40 6:20
25 Moises Pimental Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 18:41 6:20
26 Vibhav Parimi So LYNBROOK 18:44 6:21
27 William Redenbough Fr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 18:50 6:23
28 Nic Jones Sr JUNIPERO SERRA 18:51 6:23
29 Kenny Doan Jr SILVER CREEK 18:52 6:24
30 Miles Shapleigh Jr SANTA CRUZ 18:53 6:24
31 Josh Sebilla Sr BELLA VISTA 18:53 6:24
32 Murphy Goldsberry Sr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 18:53 6:24
33 Alexander Parker Fr LOWELL 18:58 6:26
34 Dallen Aquino Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:59 6:26
35 Archie O'dell Sr SAN RAFAEL 19:01 6:27
36 Bryan Escamilla Jr ALISAL 19:04 6:28
37 Derrick Celeridad Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:09 6:29
38 Israel Saavedra Jr MODESTO 19:11 6:30
39 Paul Clark Jr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 19:14 6:31
40 Matthew Penner Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 19:14 6:31
41 Reily Kane Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 19:16 6:32
42 Ben Tam Jr WESTMOOR 19:16 6:32
43 Jose Gallardo Jr ANDREW P. HILL 19:21 6:34
44 Ryan Tom Fr LOWELL 19:23 6:34
45 Chase Snodgrass So THE DALLES WAHTONKA 19:23 6:34
46 Cullen Eckert Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:25 6:35
47 Thomas Sullivan Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:26 6:35
48 Liam Brewer So THE DALLES WAHTONKA 19:28 6:36
49 Jonathan Chen Sr LOWELL 19:29 6:36
50 Devin Lopez Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:30 6:37
51 Isaiah Abeyta Sr LOWELL 19:31 6:37
52 Matt Perea Jr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 19:34 6:38
53 Robert Westhafer Jr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 19:35 6:38
54 Jesus Alvarez Jr SILVER CREEK 19:35 6:38
55 Liam Klaiman Fr LOWELL 19:36 6:39
56 Preston Tai So LOWELL 19:37 6:39
57 August Melvin So SCOTTS VALLEY 19:40 6:40
58 Sean Wong Jr GALILEO 19:46 6:42
59 Sant Strassheim Sr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 19:49 6:43
60 James Shoenhair Jr PROSPECT 19:50 6:43
61 Robert Alexander So ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 19:50 6:43
62 Daniel Arghavani Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:51 6:44
63 Shayan Salsabilian So SCOTTS VALLEY 19:56 6:45
64 Kyle Lee Jr WESTMOOR 19:57 6:46
65 Jeff Cho Jr BELLA VISTA 20:00 6:47
66 Emil Rodriguiez Fr LOWELL 20:00 6:47
67 Jeremiah Alindogan Jr BELLA VISTA 20:00 6:47
68 Sean Nguyen Jr SILVER CREEK 20:01 6:47
69 Darrian Sam Jr WESTMOOR 20:01 6:47
70 Charles Pyle So Mitty 20:01 6:47 2/5 6/19 13/23 20:51
(0:50)
20:51
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
71 Mark Felderman So THE DALLES WAHTONKA 20:03 6:48
72 Kelvin Nguyen Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 20:05 6:48
73 Brian La Sr ANDREW P. HILL 20:06 6:49
74 Nayeer Ullah So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 20:08 6:49
75 Murthi Saragarvani Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 20:08 6:49
76 Adam Blair So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 20:10 6:50
77 Michael Magana Sr ALISAL 20:11 6:51
78 Garrett Salyer Jr BELLA VISTA 20:14 6:52
79 Kyle Mccall So SAN MARINO 20:18 6:53
80 Timothy Wong SAN MARINO 20:19 6:53
81 Steve Silva Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:20 6:54
82 Affaan Ghazzali So Mitty 20:20 6:54 3/5 7/19 12/23 19:32 19:32
83 Grant Holt Fr SAN MARINO 20:21 6:54
84 Steven La Jr ANDREW P. HILL 20:21 6:54
85 Chris Montecalvo So THE DALLES WAHTONKA 20:22 6:54
86 Brock Upchurch Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 20:23 6:55
87 Danny Jimenez Fr LATINO CP 20:24 6:55
88 Jonathan Hsu Jr SILVER CREEK 20:26 6:56
89 Yen (jonatha Chen Fr SAN MARINO 20:27 6:56
90 Kenta Lynn Jr PROSPECT 20:28 6:56
91 Jason Lei Jr GALILEO 20:29 6:57
92 Nam Tran So SILVER CREEK 20:30 6:57
93 Stephen Ton Jr ANDREW P. HILL 20:30 6:57
94 Dylan Ellis Fr PROSPECT 20:31 6:57
95 Andrew Shade Jr BELLA VISTA 20:34 6:58
96 Zachary Smith-russack Fr LOWELL 20:34 6:58
97 Mathew Miyada So PROSPECT 20:35 6:59
98 Dennis Zang Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 20:40 7:00
99 Andy Tran Sr ANDREW P. HILL 20:42 7:01
100 Ethan Deshaies So SAN MARINO 20:46 7:02
101 John Gouveia Jr MODESTO 20:46 7:02
102 Danny Guan Jr GALILEO 20:49 7:03
103 Thomas Moffit Fr SAN MARINO 20:50 7:04
104 Connor Hilton Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:51 7:04
105 Nathan Kvamme2 Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:52 7:04
106 Nicholas Le Jr ANDREW P. HILL 20:52 7:04
107 Joshua Hodge So ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 20:53 7:05
108 Ryan Vinh Jr SILVER CREEK 20:53 7:05
109 Simon Robles Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 20:58 7:06
110 Lorjean Sagabaen Jr WESTMOOR 20:58 7:06
111 Austen Le Sr ANDREW P. HILL 20:58 7:06
112 Bill Burns Fr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 20:59 7:07
113 Benjamin Lee Fr LOWELL 21:00 7:07
114 Collin Blair Fr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 21:01 7:07
115 Cameron Owens Jr WESTMOOR 21:02 7:08
116 Kevin Ho Jr WESTMOOR 21:06 7:09
117 Cameron Lucero Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 21:07 7:09
118 Avery Chen Jr GALILEO 21:08 7:10
119 Seiji Shaw Fr LOWELL 21:09 7:10
120 Michael Steward Fr PROSPECT 21:11 7:11
121 Tai Dinh Jr SILVER CREEK 21:11 7:11
122 Brian Wince Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:14 7:12
123 Randy Chang Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:15 7:12
124 Jake Guzman So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 21:17 7:13
125 Miguel Ramos2 Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 21:25 7:16
126 Evan Burton Sr WESTMOOR 21:26 7:16
127 Joseph Tai So LYNBROOK 21:32 7:18
128 Sean Nguyen Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:33 7:18
129 Ajith Mohanraj So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 21:33 7:18
130 Keenan Flynn Sr JUNIPERO SERRA 21:34 7:19
131 Eli Stewart So SAN RAFAEL 21:40 7:21
132 Anthony Sokry Sr ANDREW P. HILL 21:41 7:21
133 Austin Meza Jr SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 21:44 7:22
134 Joe Linebarger Jr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 21:48 7:23
135 Raymond Lin So SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 21:49 7:24
136 Rama Aviananda Jr PROSPECT 21:57 7:26
137 Quinn Strassheim Fr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 21:57 7:26
138 Jack Hinson Sr LOWELL 22:00 7:27
139 Philip Truong Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 22:03 7:28
140 Steve Jimenez So SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 22:05 7:29
141 Thomas Swail So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 22:05 7:29
142 Theo Wismar Fr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 22:06 7:29
143 Amir Patel Jr MODESTO 22:10 7:31
144 William Nguyen Jr SILVER CREEK 22:13 7:32
145 Nicholas Lee Jr GALILEO 22:13 7:32
146 Domminick Keenan Sr JUNIPERO SERRA 22:18 7:34
147 Matthew Mitchell Sr ANDREW P. HILL 22:23 7:35
148 Sunjay Dasu So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 22:24 7:36
149 Caleb Wild So THE DALLES WAHTONKA 22:28 7:37
150 Nolan Bourassa Sr BELLA VISTA 22:28 7:37
151 Raynard Huynh Jr ANDREW P. HILL 22:30 7:38
152 Felipe Lopez Sr ALISAL 22:32 7:38
153 Killian Strassheim Jr THE DALLES WAHTONKA 22:34 7:39
154 Angel Jimenez Jr ALISAL 22:40 7:41
155 Akshay Chacko Jr PROSPECT 22:50 7:44
156 Marcus Lee Jr Mitty 22:57 7:47 4/5 13/19 17/21 23:50
(0:53)
21:14 You ROCK! (LR)
157 Isaiah Cabello Fr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 22:57 7:47
158 Ryan Sangster So Mitty 23:05 7:49 5/5 14/19 15/17 24:01
(0:56)
24:01
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
159 Leon Linebarger So THE DALLES WAHTONKA 23:13 7:52
160 Daniel Machado So SAN RAFAEL 23:16 7:53
161 David Yanez Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 23:19 7:54
162 Travis Mellor Jr SAN RAFAEL 23:21 7:55
163 Sahil Hegde So PROSPECT 23:22 7:55
164 Shawn Sipanya Sr ANDREW P. HILL 23:32 7:59
165 Anthony Nguyen So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 23:32 7:59
166 Isaac Lam Jr WESTMOOR 23:50 8:05
167 Mishael Padron Fr SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 23:57 8:07
168 Yael Munoz Fr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 23:58 8:07
169 Giovanni Delucchi Sr WESTMOOR 23:59 8:08
170 Peterson Nguyen Jr ANDREW P. HILL 24:06 8:10
171 Aaron Llona Sr WESTMOOR 24:06 8:10
172 Christopher Padron So SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 24:10 8:12
173 Hector Castaneda DCP 24:11 8:12
174 Manny Sanchez So SCOTTS VALLEY 24:15 8:13
175 Vinny Way Jr JUNIPERO SERRA 24:40 8:22
176 Nikbir Bath Jr MODESTO 24:42 8:22
177 Vitelio Almador DCP 25:43 8:43
178 Wilton Ngo Jr WESTMOOR 25:43 8:43
179 Andrew Lopez Jr SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 25:46 8:44
180 Mason Zeman Jr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 25:54 8:47
181 Nick Ursano So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 25:54 8:47
182 Mikey Wilbanks So ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 26:21 8:56
183 David Bui Jr ANDREW P. HILL 26:45 9:04
184 Thao Van Sr ANDREW P. HILL 26:59 9:09
185 Jonathen Hernandez DCP 27:03 9:10
186 Ty Rose Sr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 27:22 9:17
187 Blake Grady Fr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 27:25 9:18
188 Christopher Chu Fr ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 30:07 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLA VISTA
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
89:01
17:48
6:02
30 Hunter Childs
Jr
17:20
5:53
2
Ben Blankenb
Fr
17:37
5:58
3
Jesse Smith
Jr
17:45
6:01
5
Kyle Sunzeri
Sr
17:54
6:04
8
Scott Kuphaldt
Sr
18:25
6:15
12
Erik Lauritze
Sr
18:35
6:18
15
Josh Sebilla
Sr
18:53
6:24
26
2 LOWELL
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
91:44
18:21
6:13
77 Ruben Reid
Fr
17:38
5:59
4
Max Springer
So
17:50
6:03
7
Irvin Tang
Jr
18:38
6:19
17
Victor Chan
Fr
18:40
6:20
21
Alexande Parker
Fr
18:58
6:26
28
Ryan Tom
Fr
19:23
6:34
35
Jonathan Chen
Sr
19:29
6:36
40
3 JUNIPERO SERRA
9-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:35
94:04
18:49
6:23
115 Michael Arms
Jr
18:39
6:19
18
Andy Kurpjwei
Jr
18:39
6:19
19
Moises Pimental
Jr
18:41
6:20
22
Nic Jones
Sr
18:51
6:23
24
Matthew Penner
Jr
19:14
6:31
32
Brock Upchurch
Jr
20:23
6:55
68
Simon Robles
Jr
20:58
7:06
84
4 SILVER CREEK
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:01
95:00
19:00
6:26
145 Paul Nguyen
Sr
18:00
6:06
9
Rury Valdivia
Sr
18:32
6:17
14
Kenny Doan
Jr
18:52
6:24
25
Jesus Alvarez
Jr
19:35
6:38
44
Sean Nguyen
Jr
20:01
6:47
53
Jonathan Hsu
Jr
20:26
6:56
69
Nam Tran
So
20:30
6:57
73
5 SCOTTS VALLEY
8-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:11
95:39
19:08
6:29
153 Matt Robinson
Jr
18:29
6:16
13
Josef Von Haunalte
So
18:39
6:19
20
Cullen Eckert
Jr
19:25
6:35
37
Thomas Sullivan
Fr
19:26
6:35
38
August Melvin
So
19:40
6:40
45
Daniel Arghavan
Sr
19:51
6:44
50
Shayan Salsabil
So
19:56
6:45
51
6 NEWARK MEMORIAL
7-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:06
95:39
19:08
6:29
161 Brian Nguyen
Sr
18:14
6:11
11
Henry Nguyen
Sr
18:36
6:18
16
Dallen Aquino
Fr
18:59
6:26
29
Devin Lopez
Jr
19:30
6:37
41
Steve Silva
Sr
20:20
6:54
64








7 THE DALLES WAHTONKA
11-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:42
96:33
19:19
6:33
176 Murphy Goldsber
Sr
18:53
6:24
27
Paul Clark
Jr
19:14
6:31
31
Chase Snodgras
So
19:23
6:34
36
Liam Brewer
So
19:28
6:36
39
Robert Westhafe
Jr
19:35
6:38
43
Sant Strasshe
Sr
19:49
6:43
47
Mark Felderma
So
20:03
6:48
56
8 WESTMOOR
4-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:11
97:59
19:36
6:39
230 Glen Collado
Jr
17:47
6:02
6
Ben Tam
Jr
19:16
6:32
33
Kyle Lee
Jr
19:57
6:46
52
Darrian Sam
Jr
20:01
6:47
54
Lorjean Sagabaen
Jr
20:58
7:06
85
Cameron Owens
Jr
21:02
7:08
88
Kevin Ho
Jr
21:06
7:09
89
9 PROSPECT
1-8-9-10-9
Gap: 3:16
98:43
19:45
6:42
271 Charlie Huffman-
So
17:19
5:52
1
James Shoenhai
Jr
19:50
6:43
48
Kenta Lynn
Jr
20:28
6:56
71
Dylan Ellis
Fr
20:31
6:57
75
Mathew Miyada
So
20:35
6:59
76
Michael Steward
Fr
21:11
7:11
91
Rama Avianand
Jr
21:57
7:26
99
10 ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY
10-10-10-9-10
Gap: 2:11
99:43
19:57
6:46
272 William Redenbou
Fr
18:50
6:23
23
Matt Perea
Jr
19:34
6:38
42
Nayeer Ullah
So
20:08
6:49
59
Adam Blair
So
20:10
6:50
61
Collin Blair
Fr
21:01
7:07
87
Jake Guzman
So
21:17
7:13
94
Ajith Mohanraj
So
21:33
7:18
96
11 ANDREW P. HILL
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:21
101:00
20:12
6:51
311 Jose Gallardo
Jr
19:21
6:34
34
Brian La
Sr
20:06
6:49
58
Steven La
Jr
20:21
6:54
67
Stephen Ton
Jr
20:30
6:57
74
Andy Tran
Sr
20:42
7:01
78
Nicholas Le
Jr
20:52
7:04
82
Austen Le
Sr
20:58
7:06
86
12 PIEDMONT HILLS
12-12-12-11-12
Gap: 2:05
101:16
20:15
6:52
316 Derrick Celerida
Sr
19:09
6:29
30
Kelvin Nguyen
Jr
20:05
6:48
57
Murthi Saragarv
Jr
20:08
6:49
60
Dennis Zang
Jr
20:40
7:00
77
Brian Wince
Sr
21:14
7:12
92
Randy Chang
Sr
21:15
7:12
93
Sean Nguyen
Jr
21:33
7:18
95
13 Mitty
6-10-11-12-13
Gap: 4:52
104:36
20:55
7:05
338 Austin Lin
Sr
18:13
6:11
10
Charles Pyle
So
20:01
6:47
55
Affaan Ghazzali
So
20:20
6:54
65
Marcus Lee
Jr
22:57
7:47
103
Ryan Sangster
So
23:05
7:49
105








14 SAN MARINO
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:28
102:11
20:26
6:56
340 Kyle Mccall
So
20:18
6:53
62
Timothy Wong
-
20:19
6:53
63
Grant Holt
Fr
20:21
6:54
66
Yen (jonatha Chen
Fr
20:27
6:56
70
Ethan Deshaies
So
20:46
7:02
79
Thomas Moffit
Fr
20:50
7:04
81




15 GALILEO
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:27
104:25
20:53
7:05
390 Sean Wong
Jr
19:46
6:42
46
Jason Lei
Jr
20:29
6:57
72
Danny Guan
Jr
20:49
7:03
80
Avery Chen
Jr
21:08
7:10
90
Nicholas Lee
Jr
22:13
7:32
102








16 ENCINAL (ALAMEDA)
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:08
109:44
21:57
7:26
444 Robert Alexande
So
19:50
6:43
49
Joshua Hodge
So
20:53
7:05
83
Theo Wismar
Fr
22:06
7:29
101
Isaiah Cabello
Fr
22:57
7:47
104
Yael Munoz
Fr
23:58
8:07
107








17 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:26
113:45
22:45
7:43
509 Austin Meza
Jr
21:44
7:22
97
Raymond Lin
So
21:49
7:24
98
Steve Jimenez
So
22:05
7:29
100
Mishael Padron
Fr
23:57
8:07
106
Christop Padron
So
24:10
8:12
108
Andrew Lopez
Jr
25:46
8:44
109




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Scales Fr BELLARMINE CP 16:30 5:36
2 Gabe Gonzalez Fr BELLARMINE CP 16:42 5:40
3 Bret Henkel Fr BELLA VISTA 16:53 5:43
4 Justin Lack Fr BELLA VISTA 17:12 5:50
5 Neerav Gade Fr BELLARMINE CP 17:14 5:51
6 Jorge Benitez Fr APTOS 17:16 5:51
7 Koya Oki Fr APTOS 17:18 5:52
8 Shyam Kumar Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:30 5:56
9 Matthew Quinn Fr APTOS 17:32 5:57
10 Jacob Wright Fr MARIA CARRILLO 17:34 5:57
11 Scott Kruetzfeldt Fr MARIA CARRILLO 17:40 5:59
12 Naren Karur Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:41 6:00
13 Trevor Paulbitski Fr ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 17:43 6:00
14 Ryan Maier Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:44 6:01
15 Jake Davidson Fr CUPERTINO 17:44 6:01
16 Ben Lawson Fr MARIA CARRILLO 17:46 6:01
17 Daniel Leclair Fr BELLARMINE CP 17:54 6:04
18 Hayden Low Fr BELLA VISTA 17:54 6:04
19 Debarshi Basak Fr CUPERTINO 18:10 6:09
20 Joseph Lowenstein Fr BELLA VISTA 18:18 6:12
21 Mathew Yep Fr ALAMEDA 18:20 6:13
22 Nathan Ton Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:22 6:14
23 Adit Jha Fr SILVER CREEK 18:22 6:14
24 Miguel Vivaldo Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:31 6:17
25 Julio Cerda Fr WILLOW GLEN 18:32 6:17
26 Jack Lewis Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 18:33 6:17
27 Thomas Clark Fr BELLARMINE CP 18:34 6:18
28 Samuel Leather Fr Mitty 18:42 6:20 1/14 2/19 13/30
29 Mustafa Abdalla Fr WILLOW GLEN 18:48 6:22
30 Henry Persily Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:50 6:23
31 Daniel Blake Fr WESTMONT 18:53 6:24
32 Veeresh Neralagi Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:56 6:25
33 Hugo Wu Fr LYNBROOK 18:57 6:25
34 Nachiket Ingle Fr LYNBROOK 18:57 6:25
35 Blake Todzo Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 19:00 6:26
36 Jonathan Jackson Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 19:00 6:26
37 Luigi Zialcita Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:00 6:26
38 James T. Young Fr ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV 19:08 6:29
39 Michael Acosta Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:09 6:29
40 Leo Tong Fr Mitty 19:09 6:29 2/14 3/19 11/29
41 Macon Jones Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:10 6:30
42 William Cui Fr LELAND 19:10 6:30
43 Eric Xiao Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 19:13 6:31
44 Kurtis Nguyen Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:14 6:31
45 Hideshi Izu Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:15 6:32
46 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Fr STUART HALL 19:15 6:32
47 Lucas Frazier Fr CUPERTINO 19:19 6:33
48 Wallace Lin Fr Mitty 19:21 6:34 3/14 4/19 8/27
49 David Ambriz Fr ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV 19:23 6:34
50 Christopher Do Fr SILVER CREEK 19:23 6:34
51 Devin Rowe Fr ALAMEDA 19:25 6:35
52 Zach Lindemann Fr MARIA CARRILLO 19:27 6:36
53 Andrew Romero Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:31 6:37
54 Daniel Overcamp Fr CUPERTINO 19:34 6:38
55 Alex Henderson Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:35 6:38
56 Nicholas Reiner Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:39 6:40
57 Adrian Melgoza Fr BRANHAM 19:40 6:40
58 Unknown Unknown So GEORGE WASHINGTON 19:45 6:42
59 Kyle Donahue Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:48 6:43
60 Andrew Le Fr ANDREW P. HILL 19:48 6:43
61 Stanley Huang Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:51 6:44
62 Quentin Leba Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:51 6:44
63 Max Marvin Fr BELLARMINE CP 19:56 6:45
64 Michael Kao Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 19:59 6:46
65 Dominic Leuzze Fr Mitty 20:00 6:47 4/14 5/19 7/23
66 Thomas Zhu Fr ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV 20:02 6:47
67 Justin Macquiddy Fr WESTMONT 20:03 6:48
68 Jason Bruni Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:10 6:50
69 Sean O'brien Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 20:14 6:52
70 Calvin Stanley Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 20:16 6:52
71 Eric Schultz Fr WESTMONT 20:20 6:54
72 Charlie Logan Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:21 6:54
73 Scott Anderson Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:23 6:55
74 London Pham Fr WESTMONT 20:24 6:55
75 Jimmy Roe Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:24 6:55
76 Jack Thomas Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:24 6:55
77 Matthew Garcia Fr BRANHAM 20:25 6:55
78 Jonathan Hung Fr LYNBROOK 20:28 6:56
79 Erick Gonzalez Fr ALISAL 20:29 6:57
80 George Njinia Fr SILVER CREEK 20:29 6:57
81 Aaron Casteneto Fr LODI 20:30 6:57
82 Andrew Rintala Fr Mitty 20:31 6:57 5/14 8/19 3/20
83 Nathan Koh Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 20:32 6:58
84 Steven Van Fr SILVER CREEK 20:32 6:58
85 Andy Nguyen Fr SILVER CREEK 20:34 6:58
86 Tuan Shridhar Fr Mitty 20:36 6:59 6/14 9/19 3/17
87 Christopher Fong-chew Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:37 6:59
88 Christian Moreland Fr WESTMONT 20:40 7:00
89 Michael Gonzales Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 20:42 7:01
90 Marcus Pearce Fr LYNBROOK 20:43 7:01
91 Taylor Ingram Fr MARIA CARRILLO 20:44 7:02
92 Tuan Nguyen Fr ANDREW P. HILL 20:46 7:02
93 Elian Fontanilla Fr WESTMOOR 20:47 7:03
94 Stephen Rowsey Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:48 7:03
95 Herklin Amaro Fr ALISAL 20:49 7:03
96 Tenhir Iyer Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:50 7:04
97 Mark Ware Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:53 7:05
98 Jose Jimenez Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 20:53 7:05
99 Jared Ivich Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 20:53 7:05
100 Chris Hatch Fr BELLA VISTA 20:56 7:06
101 Nicholas Banas Fr LELAND 20:57 7:06
102 Matthew Mella Fr LELAND 20:57 7:06
103 James Wilkinson Fr WILLOW GLEN 20:58 7:06
104 James Upchurch Fr ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 20:58 7:06
105 Ryan Vargas Fr BELLARMINE CP 20:59 7:07
106 Robert Schmidt Fr BELLARMINE CP 21:01 7:07
107 Damien Biegler Fr LODI 21:02 7:08
108 Ian Hu Fr STUART HALL 21:04 7:08
109 Javier Alcala Fr ALISAL 21:05 7:09
110 Julio Chavez Fr ALISAL 21:06 7:09
111 Diego Barajas Fr ALISAL 21:12 7:11
112 Alan Wu Fr CSU 21:14 7:12
113 Brandon Kim Fr LELAND 21:17 7:13
114 James Angel Fr LODI 21:22 7:15
115 Marco Keefer Fr MARIA CARRILLO 21:25 7:16
116 Kevin Tran Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:25 7:16
117 Keanu Villa Fr WESTMOOR 21:25 7:16
118 Lucas Miller Fr STUART HALL 21:25 7:16
119 Ramon Ha Fr ANDREW P. HILL 21:27 7:16
120 Lance Fong Fr STUART HALL 21:28 7:17
121 Nick Dinsdale Fr WILLOW GLEN 21:29 7:17
122 Samuel Yi Fr BELLARMINE CP 21:30 7:17
123 Jesus Ceja Fr ALISAL 21:30 7:17
124 Dante Carollo Fr BELLARMINE CP 21:32 7:18
125 Anthony Garcia Fr ALISAL 21:34 7:19
126 Jonathan Song Fr CSU 21:36 7:19
127 Arthur Wong Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:36 7:19
128 Ajay Prasad Fr CUPERTINO 21:37 7:20
129 Kevin Shew Fr GEORGE WASHINGTON 21:37 7:20
130 Marcus Bedient Fr MARIA CARRILLO 21:39 7:20
131 Kieran Teh Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 21:40 7:21
132 Tyler Delhaye Fr LODI 21:41 7:21
133 Jacob Herbstman Fr MARIA CARRILLO 21:43 7:22
134 Jeffrey Wang Fr ANDREW P. HILL 21:43 7:22
135 Marco Milinovich Fr LELAND 21:44 7:22
136 Prashanth Aritharan Fr BELLARMINE CP 21:45 7:22
137 Stefan Fiandeiro Fr BELLARMINE CP 21:45 7:22
138 Alexander Dickens Fr Mitty 21:45 7:22 7/14 10/19 6/14
139 Jim Falcone Fr Mitty 21:46 7:23 8/14 11/19 4/13
140 Colin Chan Fr ALAMEDA 21:49 7:24
141 Christopher Ting Fr ALAMEDA 21:49 7:24
142 Conrad Currigan Fr ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 21:54 7:25
143 Frenly Espino Fr LODI 21:58 7:27
144 Christian Aquino Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 22:00 7:27
145 Bjorn Johnson Fr WESTMONT 22:01 7:28
146 Jerry Yu Fr ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV 22:02 7:28
147 Brian Yu Fr GALILEO 22:07 7:30
148 Rami Hijab Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 22:08 7:30
149 Dominic Carollo Fr BELLARMINE CP 22:09 7:31
150 Justin Folan Fr BELLARMINE CP 22:12 7:32
151 Jesse Rangel Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 22:12 7:32
152 Antonio Torres Fr ALISAL 22:15 7:33
153 Raymond Sha Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:16 7:33
154 Tony Zang Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 22:17 7:33
155 Ashwin Adulla Fr BELLARMINE CP 22:20 7:34
156 Spencer Lindquist Fr BRANHAM 22:22 7:35
157 Angelo Malicse Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 22:22 7:35
158 Max Luna Fr BELLARMINE CP 22:31 7:38
159 Harrison Hong Fr ANDREW P. HILL 22:31 7:38
160 Joshua Angkiangco Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:34 7:39
161 Joshua Coe Fr STUART HALL 22:37 7:40
162 Callahan Domine Fr BELLARMINE CP 22:39 7:41
163 Brandon Tu Fr GALILEO 22:41 7:41
164 Liam Olsen Fr Mitty 22:44 7:42 9/14 12/19 4/10
165 Teo Martinez Fr WILLOW GLEN 22:45 7:43
166 Tyler Davis Fr LODI 22:57 7:47
167 Tyler Ernst Fr WESTMONT 22:59 7:47
168 Benjamin Mcdaid Fr WILLOW GLEN 22:59 7:47
169 Jordan Randleman Fr WALDORF SCHOOL 22:59 7:47
170 Christian Quitoriano Fr ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 23:00 7:48
171 Jesus Alfaro Fr ALISAL 23:00 7:48
172 Austin Thomas Fr ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 23:01 7:48
173 Arrian Ebrahimi Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 23:08 7:51
174 Zachary Maneja Fr WESTMOOR 23:10 7:51
175 Tuan Wang Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 23:14 7:53
176 Kristian Hoang Fr Mitty 23:16 7:53 10/14 15/19 3/7
177 Victor Raabe-pavlov Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 23:20 7:55
178 Adrien Bourassa Fr BELLA VISTA 23:29 7:58
179 Lance Dagdagan Fr WESTMONT 23:29 7:58
180 Casey Zundel Fr BELLA VISTA 23:34 7:59
181 Partha Purushotham Fr CSU 23:36 8:00
182 Kevin Ky Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:44 8:03
183 Shopnavo Biswas Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 23:46 8:03
184 Nathan Lee Fr ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV 23:48 8:04
185 Justin Aranda Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 23:51 8:05
186 Dario Vacca Fr Mitty 23:56 8:07 11/14 16/19 3/5
187 Sahith Narala Fr ANDREW P. HILL 24:06 8:10
188 Pablo Mendoza Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 24:11 8:12
189 Aaron Davidson Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 24:15 8:13
190 Kaito Henry Fr STUART HALL 24:16 8:14
191 David Vo Fr LELAND 24:19 8:15
192 Jack Carter Fr WESTMONT 24:35 8:20
193 Shrey Dhiman Fr MARIA CARRILLO 24:38 8:21
194 Joshua Qian Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 24:42 8:22
195 Andy Liu Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 24:48 8:24
196 John Nunez Fr WESTMOOR 24:51 8:25
197 Ritwik Krishnan Fr Mitty 24:55 8:27 12/14 17/19 3/4
198 Gabe O'brien Fr STUART HALL 24:57 8:27
199 Randy Dumalig Fr STUART HALL 24:58 8:28
200 Randy Bui Fr ANDREW P. HILL 24:59 8:28
201 Brandon Milliken Fr Mitty 25:05 8:30 13/14 18/19 3/4
202 Paris Galarza Fr ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 25:13 8:33
203 Chris Chan Fr WESTMOOR 25:19 8:35
204 Kevin Huynh Fr ANDREW P. HILL 25:27 8:38
205 Brandon Bolte Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 25:30 8:39
206 Arvindh Swami Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 25:31 8:39
207 Roshan Dominic Fr Mitty 25:31 8:39 14/14 19/19 3/3
208 Ben Kaplan Fr STUART HALL 25:40 8:42
209 Taylor Gudino Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 25:40 8:42
210 Emilio De Anda Fr STUART HALL 25:44 8:43
211 Lance Kyi Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 25:58 8:48
212 Brandon Liu Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 26:01 8:49
213 Duc Le Fr ANDREW P. HILL 26:16 8:54
214 Carlos Quezada Fr WILLOW GLEN 26:25 8:57
215 Dade Weaver Fr BELLA VISTA 26:44 9:04
216 Andy Morris Fr WESTMONT 26:51 9:06
217 Matthew Howley Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 26:54 9:07
218 Griffin Eger Fr JUNIPERO SERRA 28:46 9:45
219 Jim Johns Fr WESTMOOR 29:07 9:52
220 Anthony Pham Fr ANDREW P. HILL 29:16 9:55
221 Max Rodriguez Fr STUART HALL 29:37 10:02
222 Cameron Moseley Fr LELAND 29:49 10:06
223 Ashkun Asefirad Fr LELAND 32:03 10:52
224 Jose Frias Fr LELAND 32:32 11:02
225 Gabriel Dao-pick Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 33:07 11:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
86:54
17:23
5:53
45 Alex Scales
Fr
16:30
5:36
1
Gabe Gonzalez
Fr
16:42
5:40
2
Neerav Gade
Fr
17:14
5:51
5
Daniel Leclair
Fr
17:54
6:04
14
Thomas Clark
Fr
18:34
6:18
23
Luigi Zialcita
Fr
19:00
6:26
30
Macon Jones
Fr
19:10
6:30
34
2 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:30
90:26
18:05
6:08
75 Shyam Kumar
Fr
17:30
5:56
6
Naren Karur
Fr
17:41
6:00
9
Ryan Maier
Fr
17:44
6:01
11
Miguel Vivaldo
Fr
18:31
6:17
20
Jonathan Jackson
Fr
19:00
6:26
29
Eric Xiao
Fr
19:13
6:31
36
Stephen Rowsey
Fr
20:48
7:03
69
3 BELLA VISTA
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:03
91:13
18:15
6:11
112 Bret Henkel
Fr
16:53
5:43
3
Justin Lack
Fr
17:12
5:50
4
Hayden Low
Fr
17:54
6:04
15
Joseph Lowenste
Fr
18:18
6:12
17
Chris Hatch
Fr
20:56
7:06
73
Adrien Bourassa
Fr
23:29
7:58
117
Casey Zundel
Fr
23:34
7:59
118
4 MARIA CARRILLO
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:10
93:11
18:38
6:19
138 Jacob Wright
Fr
17:34
5:57
7
Scott Kruetzfe
Fr
17:40
5:59
8
Ben Lawson
Fr
17:46
6:01
13
Zach Lindeman
Fr
19:27
6:36
44
Taylor Ingram
Fr
20:44
7:02
66
Marco Keefer
Fr
21:25
7:16
85
Marcus Bedient
Fr
21:39
7:20
96
5 EVERGREEN VALLEY
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:15
96:18
19:16
6:32
177 Nathan Ton
Fr
18:22
6:14
18
Veeresh Neralagi
Fr
18:56
6:25
27
Michael Acosta
Fr
19:09
6:29
32
Kurtis Nguyen
Fr
19:14
6:31
37
Christop Fong-che
Fr
20:37
6:59
63
Kevin Tran
Fr
21:25
7:16
86
Raymond Sha
Fr
22:16
7:33
106
6 Mitty
11-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:49
97:43
19:33
6:37
207 Samuel Leather
Fr
18:42
6:20
24
Leo Tong
Fr
19:09
6:29
33
Wallace Lin
Fr
19:21
6:34
41
Dominic Leuzze
Fr
20:00
6:47
50
Andrew Rintala
Fr
20:31
6:57
59
Tuan Shridhar
Fr
20:36
6:59
62
Alexande Dickens
Fr
21:45
7:22
101
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 CUPERTINO
6-5-5-5-7
Gap: 3:53
96:24
19:17
6:32
208 Jake Davidson
Fr
17:44
6:01
12
Debarshi Basak
Fr
18:10
6:09
16
Lucas Frazier
Fr
19:19
6:33
40
Daniel Overcamp
Fr
19:34
6:38
45
Ajay Prasad
Fr
21:37
7:20
95








8 JUNIPERO SERRA
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:09
98:28
19:42
6:41
217 Jack Lewis
Fr
18:33
6:17
22
Blake Todzo
Fr
19:00
6:26
28
Michael Kao
Fr
19:59
6:46
49
Sean O'brien
Fr
20:14
6:52
53
Michael Gonzales
Fr
20:42
7:01
65
Jared Ivich
Fr
20:53
7:05
72
Kieran Teh
Fr
21:40
7:21
97
9 SILVER CREEK
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:12
99:20
19:52
6:44
240 Adit Jha
Fr
18:22
6:14
19
Christop Do
Fr
19:23
6:34
43
George Njinia
Fr
20:29
6:57
57
Steven Van
Fr
20:32
6:58
60
Andy Nguyen
Fr
20:34
6:58
61








10 WESTMONT
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 1:47
100:20
20:04
6:48
251 Daniel Blake
Fr
18:53
6:24
26
Justin Macquidd
Fr
20:03
6:48
52
Eric Schultz
Fr
20:20
6:54
54
London Pham
Fr
20:24
6:55
55
Christia Moreland
Fr
20:40
7:00
64
Bjorn Johnson
Fr
22:01
7:28
104
Tyler Ernst
Fr
22:59
7:47
112
11 PIEDMONT HILLS
15-13-13-11-11
Gap: 2:21
101:26
20:17
6:53
298 Hideshi Izu
Fr
19:15
6:32
38
Stanley Huang
Fr
19:51
6:44
47
Quentin Leba
Fr
19:51
6:44
48
Jose Jimenez
Fr
20:53
7:05
71
Arthur Wong
Fr
21:36
7:19
94
Tony Zang
Fr
22:17
7:33
107
Kevin Ky
Fr
23:44
8:03
119
12 WILLOW GLEN
9-7-10-12-12
Gap: 4:13
102:32
20:30
6:57
323 Julio Cerda
Fr
18:32
6:17
21
Mustafa Abdalla
Fr
18:48
6:22
25
James Wilkinso
Fr
20:58
7:06
76
Nick Dinsdale
Fr
21:29
7:17
91
Teo Martinez
Fr
22:45
7:43
110
Benjamin Mcdaid
Fr
22:59
7:47
113
Carlos Quezada
Fr
26:25
8:57
129
13 ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV
13-11-11-13-13
Gap: 4:40
104:23
20:53
7:05
349 James T. Young
Fr
19:08
6:29
31
David Ambriz
Fr
19:23
6:34
42
Thomas Zhu
Fr
20:02
6:47
51
Jerry Yu
Fr
22:02
7:28
105
Nathan Lee
Fr
23:48
8:04
120








14 LELAND
14-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:34
104:05
20:49
7:03
367 William Cui
Fr
19:10
6:30
35
Nicholas Banas
Fr
20:57
7:06
74
Matthew Mella
Fr
20:57
7:06
75
Brandon Kim
Fr
21:17
7:13
83
Marco Milinovi
Fr
21:44
7:22
100
David Vo
Fr
24:19
8:15
123
Cameron Moseley
Fr
29:49
10:06
131
15 ALISAL
18-18-17-15-15
Gap: 0:43
104:41
20:56
7:06
369 Erick Gonzalez
Fr
20:29
6:57
56
Herklin Amaro
Fr
20:49
7:03
70
Javier Alcala
Fr
21:05
7:09
80
Julio Chavez
Fr
21:06
7:09
81
Diego Barajas
Fr
21:12
7:11
82
Jesus Ceja
Fr
21:30
7:17
92
Anthony Garcia
Fr
21:34
7:19
93
16 STUART HALL
16-17-17-16-16
Gap: 3:22
105:49
21:10
7:10
405 Phoenix Aquino-t
Fr
19:15
6:32
39
Ian Hu
Fr
21:04
7:08
79
Lucas Miller
Fr
21:25
7:16
88
Lance Fong
Fr
21:28
7:17
90
Joshua Coe
Fr
22:37
7:40
109
Kaito Henry
Fr
24:16
8:14
122
Gabe O'brien
Fr
24:57
8:27
125
17 ANDREW P. HILL
17-16-16-17-17
Gap: 2:43
106:15
21:15
7:12
409 Andrew Le
Fr
19:48
6:43
46
Tuan Nguyen
Fr
20:46
7:02
67
Ramon Ha
Fr
21:27
7:16
89
Jeffrey Wang
Fr
21:43
7:22
99
Harrison Hong
Fr
22:31
7:38
108
Sahith Narala
Fr
24:06
8:10
121
Randy Bui
Fr
24:59
8:28
126
18 ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN
5-14-15-18-18
Gap: 5:18
106:36
21:19
7:14
418 Trevor Paulbits
Fr
17:43
6:00
10
James Upchurch
Fr
20:58
7:06
77
Conrad Currigan
Fr
21:54
7:25
102
Christia Quitoria
Fr
23:00
7:48
114
Austin Thomas
Fr
23:01
7:48
115
Paris Galarza
Fr
25:13
8:33
127




19 LODI
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
106:33
21:19
7:13
421 Aaron Castenet
Fr
20:30
6:57
58
Damien Biegler
Fr
21:02
7:08
78
James Angel
Fr
21:22
7:15
84
Tyler Delhaye
Fr
21:41
7:21
98
Frenly Espino
Fr
21:58
7:27
103
Tyler Davis
Fr
22:57
7:47
111




20 WESTMOOR
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:32
115:32
23:06
7:50
523 Elian Fontanil
Fr
20:47
7:03
68
Keanu Villa
Fr
21:25
7:16
87
Zachary Maneja
Fr
23:10
7:51
116
John Nunez
Fr
24:51
8:25
124
Chris Chan
Fr
25:19
8:35
128
Jim Johns
Fr
29:07
9:52
130




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
96:55
19:23
6:34
18 Luigi Zialcita
Fr
19:00
6:26
1
Macon Jones
Fr
19:10
6:30
2
Andrew Romero
Fr
19:31
6:37
4
Alex Henderso
Fr
19:35
6:38
5
Nicholas Reiner
Fr
19:39
6:40
6
Kyle Donahue
Fr
19:48
6:43
7
Max Marvin
Fr
19:56
6:45
8
2 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:09
105:28
21:06
7:09
63 Eric Xiao
Fr
19:13
6:31
3
Stephen Rowsey
Fr
20:48
7:03
10
Mark Ware
Fr
20:53
7:05
11
Jesse Rangel
Fr
22:12
7:32
19
Angelo Malicse
Fr
22:22
7:35
20
Arrian Ebrahimi
Fr
23:08
7:51
23
Tuan Wang
Fr
23:14
7:53
24
3 Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:40
110:07
22:01
7:28
84 Tuan Shridhar
Fr
20:36
6:59
9
Alexande Dickens
Fr
21:45
7:22
14
Jim Falcone
Fr
21:46
7:23
15
Liam Olsen
Fr
22:44
7:42
21
Kristian Hoang
Fr
23:16
7:53
25
Dario Vacca
Fr
23:56
8:07
27
Ritwik Krishnan
Fr
24:55
8:27
32
4 JUNIPERO SERRA
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 3:55
111:29
22:18
7:33
90 Jared Ivich
Fr
20:53
7:05
12
Kieran Teh
Fr
21:40
7:21
13
Christia Aquino
Fr
22:00
7:27
16
Rami Hijab
Fr
22:08
7:30
18
Andy Liu
Fr
24:48
8:24
31
Brandon Bolte
Fr
25:30
8:39
37
Taylor Gudino
Fr
25:40
8:42
39
5 WESTMONT
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:50
119:55
23:59
8:08
137 Bjorn Johnson
Fr
22:01
7:28
17
Tyler Ernst
Fr
22:59
7:47
22
Lance Dagdagan
Fr
23:29
7:58
26
Jack Carter
Fr
24:35
8:20
30
Andy Morris
Fr
26:51
9:06
42








6 STUART HALL
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
125:35
25:07
8:31
174 Kaito Henry
Fr
24:16
8:14
29
Gabe O'brien
Fr
24:57
8:27
33
Randy Dumalig
Fr
24:58
8:28
34
Ben Kaplan
Fr
25:40
8:42
38
Emilio De Anda
Fr
25:44
8:43
40
Max Rodrigue
Fr
29:37
10:02
44




7 ANDREW P. HILL
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:10
130:04
26:01
8:49
183 Sahith Narala
Fr
24:06
8:10
28
Randy Bui
Fr
24:59
8:28
35
Kevin Huynh
Fr
25:27
8:38
36
Duc Le
Fr
26:16
8:54
41
Anthony Pham
Fr
29:16
9:55
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.