Mitty Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Coyle, Eric Jr V 16:24.7 5:18 3.1 20/237 1/7 1/7 17/38
Leather, Samuel So V 17:54.5 5:47 3.1 146/237 6/7 6/7 12/32
Mcdonald, Esteban Sr V 16:53.6 5:27 3.1 59/237 3/7 3/7 8/36
Mitbo, Shane Jr V 17:38 5:41 3.1 118/237 5/7 5/7 10/34
Perera, Derek Jr V 17:24.4 5:37 3.1 102/237 4/7 4/7 11/35
Shridhar, Tuan So V 18:01 5:49 3.1 159/237 7/7 7/7 7/26
Siu, Justin Sr V 16:29.5 5:19 3.1 28/237 2/7 2/7 6/36
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/34 84:50
1:13
3.1 5:28 5:18 5:41 307 5:20 88:01
(3:11,3.6)
83:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Eric Coyle (18), Justin Siu (25), Esteban Mcdonald (54), Derek Perera (97), Shane Mitbo (113)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo 15:31.4 5:00
2 Justin Robison Lynbrook 15:39.6 5:03
3 Zachary Katzman Skyline 15:39.7 5:03
4 Jeremy Leary Sir Francis Drake 15:44.7 5:05
5 Cameron Gaskell Acalanes 15:46.2 5:05
6 Colby Corcoran St John Bosco 15:46.9 5:05
7 Collin De julio Vista Del Lago 15:49.1 5:06
8 Julian Irigoyen Shafter 15:49.8 5:06
9 Remington Breeze Vista Del Lago 15:50.4 5:07
10 Tom Robey Las Lomas 16:00.3 5:10
11 Michael Caballero Cathedral 16:08.1 5:12
12 Allen Siegler University C 16:12.8 5:14
13 Trevor Jamison Oakpark 16:13.5 5:14
14 Romare Ashford Cathedral 16:18 5:15
15 Caleb Bozarth North Bakersfield 16:19.4 5:16
16 Jackson Mcilroy Sonora 16:19.5 5:16
17 Jordan Scobey Maria Carrillo 16:20.1 5:16
18 Michael Holbrook Servite 16:21.8 5:17
19 Wyatt Miceli Sir Francis Drake 16:23.7 5:17
20 Eric Coyle Jr Mitty 16:24.7 5:18 1/7 1/7 17/38
21 Darren Leung Albany 16:25.3 5:18
22 Danny Jervis Las Lomas 16:26.8 5:18
23 Vince Sarino Servite 16:27 5:18
24 John Munyan Douglas (Nv) 16:27.1 5:18
25 Thomas Robertson Corona Del Mar 16:27.2 5:18
26 Conner Ryan Placer 16:27.2 5:18
27 Jacob Miller Orange Lutheran 16:28 5:19
28 Justin Siu Sr Mitty 16:29.5 5:19 2/7 2/7 6/36
29 Niko Chapman University C 16:31.9 5:20
30 Manuel Carranza Shafter 16:33.8 5:21
31 Leif Hellgren Corona Del Mar 16:34.2 5:21
32 Nathaniel Driggs Oakpark 16:36 5:21
33 Anthony Perez Cathedral 16:37 5:22
34 Griffin Persily Sir Francis Drake 16:37.4 5:22
35 Pete Bull Miramonte 16:37.6 5:22
36 Kevin Chacko Lynbrook 16:37.7 5:22
37 Jonathan Fiero Miramonte 16:37.7 5:22
38 Michael Sparks Christian Brothers 16:37.7 5:22
39 Cuberto Salgado Wasco 16:40.4 5:23
40 Lucas Mowery Orange Lutheran 16:42.4 5:23
41 Jake Whealen Oakpark 16:42.5 5:23
42 Adriel Barajas Servite 16:42.6 5:23
43 Aidan Carpenter Piner 16:43.9 5:24
44 Andrew Dobrowski Galena (Nv) 16:45.2 5:24
45 Kaleb Morris Douglas (Nv) 16:46.2 5:25
46 Joe Carranza Shafter 16:46.6 5:25
47 Baldemar Felix Shafter 16:47.5 5:25
48 Patrick Wiseman Christian Brothers 16:47.8 5:25
49 Jack Mahony Servite 16:48.2 5:25
50 Kobi Kelly San Luis Obispo 16:49 5:25
51 Alexander Cantu Cathedral 16:49.4 5:26
52 Sebastian Rodriguez University C 16:49.9 5:26
53 Michael Cazarez Servite 16:50 5:26
54 Joel Lopez North Bakersfield 16:51.8 5:26
55 David Bravo Cathedral 16:51.9 5:26
56 Ryman Crone Placer 16:53.1 5:27
57 Reese Lieberman Las Lomas 16:53.3 5:27
57 Brian Hastings Las Plumas 16:53.3 5:27
59 Esteban Mcdonald Sr Mitty 16:53.6 5:27 3/7 3/7 8/36
60 Ben Kizziar Vista Del Lago 16:53.9 5:27
61 Erick Garcia Servite 16:54.6 5:27
62 Mckennion Melton Galena (Nv) 16:55.5 5:28
63 Jacob Skarr Cathedral 16:56 5:28
64 Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas 16:56.2 5:28
65 David Berard University C 16:56.8 5:28
66 Jose Rodriguez Fillmore 16:59.7 5:29
67 Matt White San Luis Obispo 17:00.8 5:29
68 Dillon Lemons South Lake Tahoe 17:04.3 5:30
69 Karl Hall Galena (Nv) 17:04.4 5:30
70 Brad Williams Albany 17:07.3 5:31
71 Orion Maxwell South Lake Tahoe 17:08.4 5:32
72 Colin Campbell Christian Brothers 17:08.7 5:32
73 Jim Sussenguth Lynbrook 17:09 5:32
74 Shawn Silverman Lynbrook 17:09.2 5:32
75 Elmer Lizarde Christian Brothers 17:09.2 5:32
76 Gabe Schoenbach Maria Carrillo 17:09.2 5:32
77 Preston Norris Las Lomas 17:11.7 5:33
78 Will Sileo Sir Francis Drake 17:12 5:33
79 Vincent Chevreuil Vista Del Lago 17:12.5 5:33
80 Amery Pagan Oakpark 17:13.3 5:33
81 Parker Green Oakpark 17:13.5 5:33
82 Daniel Fernandez Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17:13.8 5:33
83 Danny Rubino Prospect 17:14 5:34
84 Jonah Kaufmann Orange Lutheran 17:14.3 5:34
85 Austin Gilbert Oakpark 17:14.7 5:34
86 Blake Civello Maria Carrillo 17:15.5 5:34
87 Clayton Brossia Foothill Technology 17:15.7 5:34
88 Jacob Demille University C 17:16.5 5:34
89 Justin Prahm Vista Del Lago 17:17.7 5:35
90 Hudson Verbeck Tahoe-Truckee 17:18 5:35
91 Gus Brown Albany 17:18.3 5:35
92 Ian Smith Tahoe-Truckee 17:18.9 5:35
93 Adonis Marroquin Shafter 17:20.1 5:36
93 John Marcoux Foothill Technology 17:20.1 5:36
95 Trey Casswell Foothill Technology 17:20.6 5:36
96 Eduardo Calderon Piner 17:20.6 5:36
97 Juan Plascencia Shafter 17:21.9 5:36
98 Jason Morrow Prospect 17:22.4 5:36
99 Saul Perez Kingsburg 17:22.5 5:36
100 Ryan Kueker University C 17:23.6 5:37
101 Mario Mangiaracina South Lake Tahoe 17:24.1 5:37
102 Derek Perera Jr Mitty 17:24.4 5:37 4/7 4/7 11/35
103 Duran Reyes Miramonte 17:25.8 5:37
104 Adrian Lopez North Bakersfield 17:26.6 5:38
105 Tristen Somerville Servite 17:27.8 5:38
106 Harris Nguyen Piner 17:28.2 5:38
107 Henry Pick Foothill Technology 17:29.4 5:39
108 Adam Wong Christian Brothers 17:30 5:39
109 Antoine Thibault Maria Carrillo 17:30.6 5:39
110 Jorge Mariscal Wasco 17:30.7 5:39
111 Rhamseys Garcia Corona Del Mar 17:30.8 5:39
112 David Salazar Cathedral 17:31.8 5:39
113 John Kidman University C 17:31.9 5:39
114 Lincoln Colby Albany 17:34.8 5:40
115 Kyle Ivy Las Lomas 17:36.4 5:41
116 Brian Luong Piner 17:37.2 5:41
117 Jonah Bufford Foothill Technology 17:37.3 5:41
118 Shane Mitbo Jr Mitty 17:38 5:41 5/7 5/7 10/34
119 Jeffrey Marin Maria Carrillo 17:38.7 5:42
120 Carson Leavitt Galena (Nv) 17:38.9 5:42
121 Bryan Harris Douglas (Nv) 17:39.4 5:42
122 Nick Buoncristiani Albany 17:39.6 5:42
123 Fabian Velazquez Wasco 17:39.8 5:42
124 Felipe Dejesus Atascadero 17:40.3 5:42
125 Karmveer Atwal Laguna Creek 17:41.3 5:42
126 Alek Simone Galena (Nv) 17:41.3 5:42
127 Will Yuponce Christian Brothers 17:41.9 5:43
128 John Alber Galena (Nv) 17:42 5:43
129 Austin Erb Atascadero 17:43 5:43
130 Garron Knox San Luis Obispo 17:43.3 5:43
131 Christian Lyons Acalanes 17:43.4 5:43
131 James Bull Miramonte 17:43.4 5:43
133 Sam Bruckner Sir Francis Drake 17:43.7 5:43
134 Tristan Chung Las Lomas 17:44.2 5:43
135 Jesus Reyes Placer 17:47 5:44
136 Ricky Babb Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17:47.2 5:44
137 Andres Barboza Wasco 17:47.6 5:44
138 Kristian Larios Orange Lutheran 17:48.5 5:45
139 Steven Garcia North Bakersfield 17:49.1 5:45
140 Brian Padilla Maria Carrillo 17:49.4 5:45
141 Daniel Guzman Foothill Technology 17:49.4 5:45
142 Jay Jimenez North Bakersfield 17:49.8 5:45
143 Sam Reilly Sir Francis Drake 17:52.2 5:46
144 Daniel Le Corona Del Mar 17:53.1 5:46
145 Saul Maciel Skyline 17:54.2 5:47
146 Samuel Leather So Mitty 17:54.5 5:47 6/7 6/7 12/32
147 Felix Aispuro Lindsay 17:54.9 5:47
148 Jason Dorn Galena (Nv) 17:55 5:47
149 Riley Black Placer 17:55.2 5:47
150 Chris Cheung Lynbrook 17:55.7 5:47
151 Jack Mader Miramonte 17:56.5 5:47
152 David Martin Wasco 17:57.1 5:47
153 Grant Churchill Miramonte 17:57.2 5:47
154 Lorenzo Maldonado Wasco 17:57.5 5:48
155 Juan Martinez Fillmore 17:57.9 5:48
156 Henry Fisher Vista Del Lago 17:58.2 5:48
157 Ryan Bova Foothill Technology 17:59.2 5:48
158 Adrian Orozco Fillmore 17:59.4 5:48
159 Tuan Shridhar So Mitty 18:01 5:49 7/7 7/7 7/26
160 Jose Felix Shafter 18:05.6 5:50
161 Nathaniel Smith Placer 18:05.6 5:50
162 Curtis Ponce Fillmore 18:06.8 5:51
163 Ethan Frigon Acalanes 18:07.4 5:51
164 Francisco Montoya Wasco 18:07.6 5:51
165 Seth Mcwhirter Acalanes 18:07.7 5:51
166 Tegan Fleishman Atascadero 18:10.9 5:52
167 Nolan Greth Douglas (Nv) 18:11.3 5:52
168 Ryan Murphy Tahoe-Truckee 18:11.4 5:52
169 Joseph Boche Atascadero 18:12.3 5:52
170 Nick Mchale Christian Brothers 18:12.3 5:52
171 Patrick Walker Acalanes 18:13.4 5:53
172 Max Bontembal Atascadero 18:13.7 5:53
173 Marty Borrayo Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:14.9 5:53
174 Nate Koning Vista Del Lago 18:16.2 5:54
175 Xavier Gonzales Atascadero 18:18.9 5:54
176 Zowie Hillebrandt Corona Del Mar 18:21.2 5:55
177 Carlton Chang Orange Lutheran 18:21.7 5:55
178 Jj Young Miramonte 18:22.7 5:56
179 Sebastian Jones Albany 18:24.3 5:56
180 Damon Toste Atascadero 18:25.3 5:57
181 Chris Robinson Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:27.6 5:57
181 Hagel Cory Laguna Creek 18:27.6 5:57
183 Cameron Daly Albany 18:28.5 5:58
184 James Amparan Kingsburg 18:29.1 5:58
185 Cole Harsen Placer 18:29.6 5:58
186 Zach Woodworth Acalanes 18:32.4 5:59
187 Riley Noon Acalanes 18:33.5 5:59
188 Edgar Sanchez North Bakersfield 18:37.5 6:00
189 Eddie Rangel Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:38.8 6:01
190 Christopher Lin Corona Del Mar 18:43 6:02
191 Amos Dixon Lindsay 18:43.6 6:02
192 Morrar Sam Laguna Creek 18:49.1 6:04
193 Lucas Schroeder Orange Lutheran 18:51.3 6:05
194 Vibhav Parimi Lynbrook 18:52.2 6:05
195 Josue Baez Fillmore 18:53.5 6:06
196 Matt Paragas Corona Del Mar 18:54 6:06
197 David Holmes South Lake Tahoe 18:54.2 6:06
198 Steven Valencia Fillmore 18:54.9 6:06
199 Tyler Ferrera Tahoe-Truckee 18:58.2 6:07
200 Danny Duong Piner 18:59.4 6:08
201 Nate Brown Cabrillo (Lompoc) 19:03.5 6:09
202 Nick Sanders Sir Francis Drake 19:06.1 6:10
202 Cristobal Vasquez Lindsay 19:06.1 6:10
204 Sam Kukol San Luis Obispo 19:11.7 6:12
205 Adhitihya Kannan Lynbrook 19:15.7 6:13
206 Griffin Hobson South Lake Tahoe 19:16.8 6:13
207 David Dalicandro Tahoe-Truckee 19:21.2 6:15
208 Gurvir Dhillon Laguna Creek 19:22.2 6:15
209 Nick Salcedo Kingsburg 19:23.2 6:15
210 John Chavez Fillmore 19:26.4 6:16
211 Josh Orozco Laguna Creek 19:30.7 6:18
212 Dan Martin Placer 19:32.3 6:18
213 David Bloom San Luis Obispo 19:32.4 6:18
214 Jack Mccormick Piner 19:32.8 6:18
215 Cole Hasserjian Oakpark 19:34.4 6:19
216 Kiernan Kostlivy Sonora 19:38.5 6:20
217 Paul Hoefer South Lake Tahoe 19:42.3 6:21
218 Le Doan Laguna Creek 19:49.2 6:24
219 Freeman George South Lake Tahoe 19:52.3 6:25
220 Henry Chan Kingsburg 19:53.7 6:25
221 Kulwarn Bassi Laguna Creek 19:57.5 6:26
222 Charlie Huffman-luna Prospect 20:00.5 6:27
223 Kenny Joseph Prospect 20:01.8 6:28
224 Emanuel Mendez Lindsay 20:04.9 6:29
225 Alex Northrup Sonora 20:09.2 6:30
226 Zechariah Popovich Kingsburg 20:09.8 6:30
227 Chase East Kingsburg 20:23.6 6:35
228 Tim Snyder Kingsburg 20:38.3 6:39
229 Aiden Glicker Orange Lutheran 20:52.5 6:44
230 Andy Li Skyline 21:26.7 6:55
231 Hanjie Huang Skyline 21:34.7 6:58
232 Agustin Valdovinos Lindsay 21:49.6 7:02
233 David Correa-sorich Prospect 21:49.7 7:02
234 Eric Romero Skyline 21:54.7 7:04
235 Angel Camacho Lindsay 22:01.7 7:06
236 Pedro Morales Lindsay 23:16.1 7:30
237 Salvador Melchor Skyline 23:56.3 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cathedral
9-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:44
82:44
16:33
5:20
151 Michael Caballer
-
16:08
5:12
10
Romare Ashford
-
16:18
5:15
13
Anthony Perez
-
16:37
5:22
30
Alexande Cantu
-
16:49
5:26
47
David Bravo
-
16:52
5:26
51
Jacob Skarr
-
16:56
5:28
58
David Salazar
-
17:32
5:39
107
2 Servite
14-7-4-3-2
Gap: 0:28
83:10
16:38
5:22
170 Michael Holbrook
-
16:22
5:17
16
Vince Sarino
-
16:27
5:18
21
Adriel Barajas
-
16:43
5:23
39
Jack Mahony
-
16:48
5:25
45
Michael Cazarez
-
16:50
5:26
49
Erick Garcia
-
16:55
5:27
56
Tristen Somervil
-
17:28
5:38
100
3 Shafter
7-5-4-2-3
Gap: 1:30
83:18
16:40
5:22
207 Julian Irigoyen
-
15:50
5:06
7
Manuel Carranza
-
16:34
5:21
27
Joe Carranza
-
16:47
5:25
42
Baldemar Felix
-
16:48
5:25
43
Adonis Marroqui
-
17:20
5:36
88
Juan Plascenc
-
17:22
5:36
92
Jose Felix
-
18:06
5:50
154
4 Las Lomas
8-4-7-5-4
Gap: 1:11
83:28
16:42
5:23
213 Tom Robey
-
16:00
5:10
9
Danny Jervis
-
16:27
5:18
20
Reese Lieberma
-
16:53
5:27
53
Parker Wilkerso
-
16:56
5:28
59
Preston Norris
-
17:12
5:33
72
Kyle Ivy
-
17:36
5:41
110
Tristan Chung
-
17:44
5:43
128
5 Vista Del Lago
6-1-3-6-5
Gap: 1:29
83:04
16:37
5:22
227 Collin De julio
-
15:49
5:06
6
Remingto Breeze
-
15:50
5:07
8
Ben Kizziar
-
16:54
5:27
55
Vincent Chevreui
-
17:13
5:33
74
Justin Prahm
-
17:18
5:35
84
Henry Fisher
-
17:58
5:48
150
Nate Koning
-
18:16
5:54
167
6 University C
10-7-8-7-6
Gap: 1:04
83:48
16:46
5:24
228 Allen Siegler
-
16:13
5:14
11
Niko Chapman
-
16:32
5:20
26
Sebastia Rodrigue
-
16:50
5:26
48
David Berard
-
16:57
5:28
60
Jacob Demille
-
17:17
5:34
83
Ryan Kueker
-
17:24
5:37
95
John Kidman
-
17:32
5:39
108
7 Oakpark
11-9-6-8-7
Gap: 1:00
83:59
16:48
5:25
230 Trevor Jamison
-
16:14
5:14
12
Nathanie Driggs
-
16:36
5:21
29
Jake Whealen
-
16:43
5:23
38
Amery Pagan
-
17:13
5:33
75
Parker Green
-
17:14
5:33
76
Austin Gilbert
-
17:15
5:34
80
Cole Hasserji
-
19:34
6:19
208
8 Sir Francis Drake
4-2-1-4-8
Gap: 1:59
83:42
16:44
5:24
252 Jeremy Leary
-
15:45
5:05
4
Wyatt Miceli
-
16:24
5:17
17
Griffin Persily
-
16:37
5:22
31
Will Sileo
-
17:12
5:33
73
Sam Bruckner
-
17:44
5:43
127
Sam Reilly
-
17:52
5:46
137
Nick Sanders
-
19:06
6:10
195
9 Mitty
15-10-9-10-9
Gap: 1:13
84:50
16:58
5:28
307 Eric Coyle
Jr
16:25
5:18
18
Justin Siu
Sr
16:30
5:19
25
Esteban Mcdonald
Sr
16:54
5:27
54
Derek Perera
Jr
17:24
5:37
97
Shane Mitbo
Jr
17:38
5:41
113
Samuel Leather
So
17:55
5:47
140
Tuan Shridhar
So
18:01
5:49
153
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
10 Lynbrook
2-6-10-9-10
Gap: 2:16
84:31
16:54
5:27
316 Justin Robison
-
15:40
5:03
2
Kevin Chacko
-
16:38
5:22
33
Jim Sussengu
-
17:09
5:32
68
Shawn Silverma
-
17:09
5:32
69
Chris Cheung
-
17:56
5:47
144
Vibhav Parimi
-
18:52
6:05
187
Adhitihy Kannan
-
19:16
6:13
198
11 Christian Brothers
21-17-13-11-11
Gap: 0:52
85:13
17:03
5:30
319 Michael Sparks
-
16:38
5:22
35
Patrick Wiseman
-
16:48
5:25
44
Colin Campbell
-
17:09
5:32
67
Elmer Lizarde
-
17:09
5:32
70
Adam Wong
-
17:30
5:39
103
Will Yuponce
-
17:42
5:43
121
Nick Mchale
-
18:12
5:52
163
12 Maria Carrillo
13-19-18-13-12
Gap: 1:19
85:54
17:11
5:33
385 Jordan Scobey
-
16:20
5:16
15
Gabe Schoenba
-
17:09
5:32
71
Blake Civello
-
17:16
5:34
81
Antoine Thibault
-
17:31
5:39
104
Jeffrey Marin
-
17:39
5:42
114
Brian Padilla
-
17:49
5:45
134




13 Albany
16-18-19-16-13
Gap: 1:14
86:05
17:13
5:33
395 Darren Leung
-
16:25
5:18
19
Brad Williams
-
17:07
5:31
65
Gus Brown
-
17:18
5:35
86
Lincoln Colby
-
17:35
5:40
109
Nick Buoncris
-
17:40
5:42
116
Sebastia Jones
-
18:24
5:56
172
Cameron Daly
-
18:29
5:58
176
14 Galena (Nv)
24-20-15-15-14
Gap: 0:56
86:05
17:13
5:33
397 Andrew Dobrowsk
-
16:45
5:24
41
Mckennio Melton
-
16:56
5:28
57
Karl Hall
-
17:04
5:30
64
Carson Leavitt
-
17:39
5:42
115
Alek Simone
-
17:41
5:42
120
John Alber
-
17:42
5:43
122
Jason Dorn
-
17:55
5:47
142
15 San Luis Obispo
1-11-11-12-15
Gap: 3:40
86:16
17:15
5:34
430 Callum Bolger
-
15:31
5:00
1
Kobi Kelly
-
16:49
5:25
46
Matt White
-
17:01
5:29
62
Garron Knox
-
17:43
5:43
124
Sam Kukol
-
19:12
6:12
197
David Bloom
-
19:32
6:18
206




16 North Bakersfield
12-14-16-19-16
Gap: 1:30
86:17
17:15
5:34
432 Caleb Bozarth
-
16:19
5:16
14
Joel Lopez
-
16:52
5:26
50
Adrian Lopez
-
17:27
5:38
99
Steven Garcia
-
17:49
5:45
133
Jay Jimenez
-
17:50
5:45
136
Edgar Sanchez
-
18:38
6:00
181




17 Miramonte
20-15-17-17-17
Gap: 1:19
86:21
17:16
5:34
434 Pete Bull
-
16:38
5:22
32
Jonathan Fiero
-
16:38
5:22
34
Duran Reyes
-
17:26
5:37
98
James Bull
-
17:43
5:43
125
Jack Mader
-
17:57
5:47
145
Grant Churchil
-
17:57
5:47
147
Jj Young
-
18:23
5:56
171
18 Orange Lutheran
19-13-12-14-18
Gap: 1:54
86:35
17:19
5:35
442 Jacob Miller
-
16:28
5:19
24
Lucas Mowery
-
16:42
5:23
37
Jonah Kaufmann
-
17:14
5:34
79
Kristian Larios
-
17:49
5:45
132
Carlton Chang
-
18:22
5:55
170
Lucas Schroede
-
18:51
6:05
186
Aiden Glicker
-
20:53
6:44
220
19 Corona Del Mar
17-12-14-18-19
Gap: 1:54
86:47
17:21
5:36
463 Thomas Robertso
-
16:27
5:18
22
Leif Hellgren
-
16:34
5:21
28
Rhamseys Garcia
-
17:31
5:39
106
Daniel Le
-
17:53
5:46
138
Zowie Hillebra
-
18:21
5:55
169
Christop Lin
-
18:43
6:02
183
Matt Paragas
-
18:54
6:06
189
20 Foothill Technology
29-26-24-22-20
Gap: 0:22
87:03
17:25
5:37
474 Clayton Brossia
-
17:16
5:34
82
John Marcoux
-
17:20
5:36
88
Trey Casswell
-
17:21
5:36
90
Henry Pick
-
17:29
5:39
102
Jonah Bufford
-
17:37
5:41
112
Daniel Guzman
-
17:49
5:45
135
Ryan Bova
-
17:59
5:48
151
21 Placer
18-16-20-21-21
Gap: 1:38
87:08
17:26
5:37
502 Conner Ryan
-
16:27
5:18
23
Ryman Crone
-
16:53
5:27
52
Jesus Reyes
-
17:47
5:44
129
Riley Black
-
17:55
5:47
143
Nathanie Smith
-
18:06
5:50
155
Cole Harsen
-
18:30
5:58
178
Dan Martin
-
19:32
6:18
205
22 Wasco
22-24-23-23-22
Gap: 1:17
87:36
17:31
5:39
535 Cuberto Salgado
-
16:40
5:23
36
Jorge Mariscal
-
17:31
5:39
105
Fabian Velazque
-
17:40
5:42
117
Andres Barboza
-
17:48
5:44
131
David Martin
-
17:57
5:47
146
Lorenzo Maldonad
-
17:58
5:48
148
Francisc Montoya
-
18:08
5:51
158
23 Piner
23-23-22-20-23
Gap: 2:16
88:09
17:38
5:41
536 Aidan Carpente
-
16:44
5:24
40
Eduardo Calderon
-
17:21
5:36
91
Harris Nguyen
-
17:28
5:38
101
Brian Luong
-
17:37
5:41
111
Danny Duong
-
18:59
6:08
193
Jack Mccormic
-
19:33
6:18
207




24 Acalanes
5-22-25-25-24
Gap: 2:27
87:58
17:36
5:41
610 Cameron Gaskell
-
15:46
5:05
5
Christia Lyons
-
17:43
5:43
125
Ethan Frigon
-
18:07
5:51
157
Seth Mcwhirte
-
18:08
5:51
159
Patrick Walker
-
18:13
5:53
164
Zach Woodwort
-
18:32
5:59
179
Riley Noon
-
18:34
5:59
180
25 South Lake Tahoe
26-21-21-24-25
Gap: 2:13
89:48
17:58
5:48
614 Dillon Lemons
-
17:04
5:30
63
Orion Maxwell
-
17:08
5:32
66
Mario Mangiara
-
17:24
5:37
96
David Holmes
-
18:54
6:06
190
Griffin Hobson
-
19:17
6:13
199
Paul Hoefer
-
19:42
6:21
209
Freeman George
-
19:52
6:25
211
26 Fillmore
25-30-27-26-26
Gap: 1:54
89:57
17:59
5:48
706 Jose Rodrigue
-
17:00
5:29
61
Juan Martinez
-
17:58
5:48
149
Adrian Orozco
-
17:59
5:48
152
Curtis Ponce
-
18:07
5:51
156
Josue Baez
-
18:54
6:06
188
Steven Valencia
-
18:55
6:06
191
John Chavez
-
19:26
6:16
203
27 Tahoe-Truckee
30-28-26-27-27
Gap: 2:03
91:08
18:14
5:53
725 Hudson Verbeck
-
17:18
5:35
85
Ian Smith
-
17:19
5:35
87
Ryan Murphy
-
18:11
5:52
161
Tyler Ferrera
-
18:58
6:07
192
David Dalicand
-
19:21
6:15
200








28 Atascadero
32-31-31-29-28
Gap: 0:33
90:00
18:00
5:48
728 Felipe Dejesus
-
17:40
5:42
118
Austin Erb
-
17:43
5:43
123
Tegan Fleishma
-
18:11
5:52
160
Joseph Boche
-
18:12
5:52
162
Max Bontemba
-
18:14
5:53
165
Xavier Gonzales
-
18:19
5:54
168
Damon Toste
-
18:25
5:57
173
29 Cabrillo (Lompoc)
27-29-29-28-29
Gap: 1:25
90:22
18:04
5:50
729 Daniel Fernande
-
17:14
5:33
77
Ricky Babb
-
17:47
5:44
130
Marty Borrayo
-
18:15
5:53
166
Chris Robinson
-
18:28
5:57
174
Eddie Rangel
-
18:39
6:01
182
Nate Brown
-
19:04
6:09
194




30 Skyline
3-25-28-30-30
Gap: 6:15
98:30
19:42
6:21
810 Zachary Katzman
-
15:40
5:03
3
Saul Maciel
-
17:54
5:47
139
Andy Li
-
21:27
6:55
221
Hanjie Huang
-
21:35
6:58
222
Eric Romero
-
21:55
7:04
225
Salvador Melchor
-
23:56
7:43
228




31 Prospect
28-27-30-31-31
Gap: 4:36
96:28
19:18
6:13
824 Danny Rubino
-
17:14
5:34
78
Jason Morrow
-
17:22
5:36
93
Charlie Huffman-
-
20:01
6:27
214
Kenny Joseph
-
20:02
6:28
215
David Correa-s
-
21:50
7:02
224








32 Laguna Creek
33-33-33-32-32
Gap: 1:49
93:51
18:46
6:03
883 Karmveer Atwal
-
17:41
5:42
119
Hagel Cory
-
18:28
5:57
174
Morrar Sam
-
18:49
6:04
185
Gurvir Dhillon
-
19:22
6:15
201
Josh Orozco
-
19:31
6:18
204
Le Doan
-
19:49
6:24
210
Kulwarn Bassi
-
19:58
6:26
213
33 Kingsburg
31-32-32-33-33
Gap: 2:47
95:18
19:04
6:09
902 Saul Perez
-
17:23
5:36
94
James Amparan
-
18:29
5:58
177
Nick Salcedo
-
19:23
6:15
202
Henry Chan
-
19:54
6:25
212
Zecharia Popovich
-
20:10
6:30
217
Chase East
-
20:24
6:35
218
Tim Snyder
-
20:38
6:39
219
34 Lindsay
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 3:55
97:39
19:32
6:18
959 Felix Aispuro
-
17:55
5:47
141
Amos Dixon
-
18:44
6:02
184
Cristoba Vasquez
-
19:06
6:10
195
Emanuel Mendez
-
20:05
6:29
216
Agustin Valdovin
-
21:50
7:02
223
Angel Camacho
-
22:02
7:06
226
Pedro Morales
-
23:16
7:30
227
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.