Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/15/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agashe, Tushar Fr Fr 19:58.6 6:40 3 51/154 3/7 24/31 6/8
Bass, Cristian Fr Fr 20:13.8 6:45 3 57/154 5/7 26/31 4/8 You ROCK! (BP)
Bhardwaj, Sheel So JV 23:06.6 7:42 3 112/126 8/9 29/31 5/6
Camarota, Braeden So So 19:42.8 6:34 3 56/89 7/9 21/31 4/5 24:55
(5:12,20.9)
24:55
(5:12,20.9)
24:55
(5:12,20.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Coyle, Eric Jr V 16:04 5:21 3 13/54 1/6 1/31 5/8 16:07
(0:03,0.3)
16:07
(0:03,0.3)
16:07
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dillon, Aleksei So So 17:43.7 5:55 3 21/89 4/9 12/31 3/5
Dominic, Roshan So JV 19:35.4 6:32 3 68/126 7/9 20/31 4/6 23:35
(4:00,16.9)
23:35
(4:00,16.9)
23:35
(4:00,16.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Falcone, Jim So So 17:28.6 5:50 3 13/89 2/9 7/31 4/6 20:08
(2:39,13.2)
20:08
(2:39,13.2)
20:08
(2:39,13.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garate, Sebastian So So 19:46.9 6:36 3 59/89 8/9 22/31 4/5
Ghazzali, Affaan Jr JV 19:33.2 6:31 3 67/126 6/9 19/31 4/6 19:39
(0:06,0.5)
19:39
(0:06,0.5)
19:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Gonzalez, Jose Sr JV 18:19.2 6:06 3 43/126 4/9 14/31 4/8 18:51
(0:32,2.8)
18:51
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hamilton, Nicholas Fr Fr 22:48.7 7:36 3 112/154 7/7 28/31 7/7
Kang, Harmen Sr JV 17:26 5:49 3 21/126 1/9 6/31 4/8 16:41 16:41 16:41
Kumar, Rohit Sr JV 17:30.1 5:50 3 23/126 2/9 8/31 4/8 18:10
(0:40,3.7)
18:10
(0:40,3.7)
18:10
(0:40,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lahitette, Cameron So JV 25:26.3 8:29 3 123/126 9/9 31/31 5/5
Leuzze, Vincent Sr V 17:37.8 5:53 3 47/54 6/6 11/31 6/8 17:44
(0:06,0.6)
17:44
(0:06,0.6)
17:44
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Makhni, Devin Fr Fr 18:48.7 6:16 3 24/154 1/7 16/31 7/8
Mcdonald, Esteban Sr V 16:30.9 5:30 3 28/54 3/6 3/31 6/8 17:04
(0:33,3.2)
17:04
(0:33,3.2)
17:04
(0:33,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mitbo, Shane Jr V 17:31.4 5:50 3 44/54 5/6 9/31 7/8 19:51
(2:20,11.7)
19:51
(2:20,11.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Olsen, Liam So So 19:19.7 6:27 3 48/89 6/9 18/31 4/5 21:07
(1:47,8.5)
21:07
(1:47,8.5)
21:07
(1:47,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Patel, Anish Fr Fr 20:19 6:46 3 61/154 6/7 27/31 4/7
Perera, Derek Jr V 17:00.4 5:40 3 34/54 4/6 4/31 6/8 17:41
(0:41,3.8)
17:41
(0:41,3.8)
17:41
(0:41,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pinal, Yoshmar Jr JV 17:58.7 6:00 3 38/126 3/9 13/31 4/8
Pyle, Charles Jr JV 18:54.8 6:18 3 55/126 5/9 17/31 4/6 19:57
(1:02,5.2)
19:57
(1:02,5.2)
19:57
(1:02,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rintala, Andrew So So 17:35.4 5:52 3 16/89 3/9 10/31 4/5 18:43
(1:08,6.0)
18:43
(1:08,6.0)
18:43
(1:08,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Shridhar, Tuan So So 17:23.2 5:48 3 9/89 1/9 5/31 4/6 19:13
(1:50,9.5)
19:13
(1:50,9.5)
19:13
(1:50,9.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Siu, Justin Sr V 16:21.2 5:27 3 26/54 2/6 2/31 6/8 17:02
(0:41,4.0)
17:02
(0:41,4.0)
17:02
(0:41,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tekwani, Nickhil So So 23:28.6 7:50 3 82/89 9/9 30/31 5/5
Telebrico, Jon Fr Fr 20:13.1 6:44 3 55/154 4/7 25/31 4/8
Tong, Leo So So 18:24.8 6:08 3 34/89 5/9 15/31 3/5 18:30
(0:05,0.5)
18:30
(0:05,0.5)
18:30
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Woo, Joseph Fr Fr 19:49.5 6:37 3 45/154 2/7 23/31 6/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/8 83:28
1:27
3 5:34 5:21 5:50 145 5:15 83:32
(0:04,0.1)
83:32
(0:04,0.1)
83:32
(0:04,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Eric Coyle (13), Justin Siu (26), Esteban Mcdonald (28), Derek Perera (34), Shane Mitbo (44)
So 1st 5 4/5 88:36
1:02
3 5:54 5:48 6:08 84 5:44 95:22
(6:46,7.1)
95:22
(6:46,7.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tuan Shridhar (9), Jim Falcone (13), Andrew Rintala (16), Aleksei Dillon (21), Leo Tong (25)
JV 1st 5 4/6 90:09
1:29
3 6:01 5:49 6:18 115 5:27 91:55
(1:46,1.9)
91:55
(1:46,1.9)
91:55
(1:46,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Harmen Kang (16), Rohit Kumar (18), Yoshmar Pinal (24), Jose Gonzalez (27), Charles Pyle (30)
Fr 1st 5 6/8 99:04
1:25
3 6:36 6:16 6:45 153 5:46 94:06 94:06 94:06 Devin Makhni (22), Joseph Woo (29), Tushar Agashe (33), Jon Telebrico (34), Cristian Bass (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Richardson Bellarmine 15:32.7 5:11
2 Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Bellarmine 15:36.5 5:12
3 Krey Hacker SI 15:39.1 5:13
4 Dylan Doblar Bellarmine 15:46.5 5:16
5 Matthew Herrera Serra 15:48.5 5:16
6 Thomas Busse Bellarmine 15:48.9 5:16
7 Donald Welsh Bellarmine 15:56.5 5:19
8 Alex Scales Bellarmine 15:56.5 5:19
9 Benjamin Micallef Bellarmine 15:57.9 5:19
10 Jonathan Garcia Serra 15:59.5 5:20
11 Unknown Unknown15 SI 16:02.3 5:21
12 Alex Ward St. Francis 16:03.2 5:21
13 Eric Coyle Jr Mitty 16:04 5:21 1/6 1/31 5/8 16:07
(0:03)
16:07
(0:03)
16:07
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Colton Colonna St. Francis 16:06.1 5:22
15 Michael Dunne SI 16:07.1 5:22
16 Brian Kosewic Riordan 16:10.7 5:24
17 Adam Mansell Serra 16:12.5 5:24
18 Shyam Kumar St. Francis 16:14.2 5:25
19 Raymond Breault SI 16:15.3 5:25
20 Nick Hollister SI 16:16.5 5:26
21 Owen Kemp St. Francis 16:17.3 5:26
22 Trevor Paulbitski Riordan 16:17.5 5:26
23 Ian Cranfield Riordan 16:18 5:26
24 Joseph Renati Valley Christian 16:18.7 5:26
25 Johnny Ott St. Francis 16:21.2 5:27
26 Justin Siu Sr Mitty 16:21.2 5:27 2/6 2/31 6/8 17:02
(0:41)
17:02
(0:41)
17:02
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Daniel Griffin St. Francis 16:25.6 5:29
28 Esteban Mcdonald Sr Mitty 16:30.9 5:30 3/6 3/31 6/8 17:04
(0:33)
17:04
(0:33)
17:04
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Narun Raman St. Francis 16:31.2 5:30
30 Ara Archbold Serra 16:43.9 5:35
31 Nedu Ndili Valley Christian 16:48.2 5:36
32 Samuel Cuevas Valley Christian 16:54.6 5:38
33 Mitchell Rohr Valley Christian 16:55.6 5:39
34 Derek Perera Jr Mitty 17:00.4 5:40 4/6 4/31 6/8 17:41
(0:41)
17:41
(0:41)
17:41
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Hank Hoffelt SHC 17:04.5 5:42
36 Kevin Lehr SI 17:04.5 5:42
37 Michael Kilgariff Riordan 17:11.4 5:44
38 Marc Blais Serra 17:13.4 5:44
39 Dean Demoss Valley Christian 17:14.4 5:45
40 Tycho Meimban Riordan 17:17.2 5:46
41 Peter Enfantino Valley Christian 17:19.2 5:46
42 Morgan Sommer SI 17:23.8 5:48
43 Ethan Guerrero SHC 17:26 5:49
44 Shane Mitbo Jr Mitty 17:31.4 5:50 5/6 9/31 7/8 19:51
(2:20)
19:51
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Jame Upchurch Riordan 17:31.9 5:51
46 Edelbert Claudio SHC 17:34.9 5:52
47 Vincent Leuzze Sr Mitty 17:37.8 5:53 6/6 11/31 6/8 17:44
(0:06)
17:44
(0:06)
17:44
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Connor Sheridon SHC 17:42.5 5:54
49 Justin Baraona Valley Christian 17:48.8 5:56
50 Lucas Furrer Serra 17:57.5 5:59
51 Nate Lara SHC 18:03 6:01
52 Joey Kozuch SHC 18:06.7 6:02
53 Kevin Oliva Riordan 18:19.9 6:07
54 Chris Nip SHC 18:24.9 6:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
78:41
15:44
5:15
20 Matt Richards
-
15:33
5:11
1
Meika Beaudoin
-
15:37
5:12
2
Dylan Doblar
-
15:47
5:16
4
Thomas Busse
-
15:49
5:16
6
Donald Welsh
-
15:57
5:19
7
Alex Scales
-
15:57
5:19
8
Benjamin Micallef
-
15:58
5:19
9
2 SI
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
80:20
16:04
5:21
68 Krey Hacker
-
15:39
5:13
3
Unknown Unknown1
-
16:02
5:21
11
Michael Dunne
-
16:07
5:22
15
Raymond Breault
-
16:15
5:25
19
Nick Holliste
-
16:17
5:26
20
Kevin Lehr
-
17:05
5:42
36
Morgan Sommer
-
17:24
5:48
42
3 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:18
81:02
16:12
5:24
90 Alex Ward
-
16:03
5:21
12
Colton Colonna
-
16:06
5:22
14
Shyam Kumar
-
16:14
5:25
18
Owen Kemp
-
16:17
5:26
21
Johnny Ott
-
16:21
5:27
25
Daniel Griffin
-
16:26
5:29
27
Narun Raman
-
16:31
5:30
29
4 Serra
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:25
81:58
16:24
5:28
100 Matthew Herrera
-
15:49
5:16
5
Jonathan Garcia
-
16:00
5:20
10
Adam Mansell
-
16:13
5:24
17
Ara Archbold
-
16:44
5:35
30
Marc Blais
-
17:13
5:44
38
Lucas Furrer
-
17:58
5:59
50




5 Riordan
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
83:15
16:39
5:33
138 Brian Kosewic
-
16:11
5:24
16
Trevor Paulbits
-
16:18
5:26
22
Ian Cranfiel
-
16:18
5:26
23
Michael Kilgarif
-
17:11
5:44
37
Tycho Meimban
-
17:17
5:46
40
Jame Upchurch
-
17:32
5:51
45
Kevin Oliva
-
18:20
6:07
53
6 Mitty
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
83:28
16:42
5:34
145 Eric Coyle
Jr
16:04
5:21
13
Justin Siu
Sr
16:21
5:27
26
Esteban Mcdonald
Sr
16:31
5:30
28
Derek Perera
Jr
17:00
5:40
34
Shane Mitbo
Jr
17:31
5:50
44
Vincent Leuzze
Sr
17:38
5:53
47




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Valley Christian
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:56
84:12
16:50
5:37
159 Joseph Renati
-
16:19
5:26
24
Nedu Ndili
-
16:48
5:36
31
Samuel Cuevas
-
16:55
5:38
32
Mitchell Rohr
-
16:56
5:39
33
Dean Demoss
-
17:14
5:45
39
Peter Enfantin
-
17:19
5:46
41
Justin Baraona
-
17:49
5:56
49
8 SHC
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:59
87:51
17:34
5:51
223 Hank Hoffelt
-
17:05
5:42
35
Ethan Guerrero
-
17:26
5:49
43
Edelbert Claudio
-
17:35
5:52
46
Connor Sheridon
-
17:43
5:54
48
Nate Lara
-
18:03
6:01
51
Joey Kozuch
-
18:07
6:02
52
Chris Nip
-
18:25
6:08
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Antonio Macabantad St. Francis 16:23.1 5:28
2 Neerav Gade Bellarmine 16:23.7 5:28
3 James Estillore SI 16:43.4 5:34
4 Naren Karur St. Francis 16:50.5 5:37
5 Jonathan Jackson St. Francis 17:12.9 5:44
6 Sean Doheny SI 17:15.2 5:45
7 Daniel Leclair Bellarmine 17:22.4 5:47
8 Ashwin Adulla Bellarmine 17:22.7 5:48
9 Tuan Shridhar So Mitty 17:23.2 5:48 1/9 5/31 4/6 19:13
(1:50)
19:13
(1:50)
19:13
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Andrew Romero Bellarmine 17:23.7 5:48
11 Jason Bruni Bellarmine 17:26.3 5:49
12 Enrique Brenes Serra 17:28.1 5:49
13 Jim Falcone So Mitty 17:28.6 5:50 2/9 7/31 4/6 20:08
(2:39)
20:08
(2:39)
20:08
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Rami Hijab Serra 17:29.4 5:50
15 Andrew Presher SI 17:32.9 5:51
16 Andrew Rintala So Mitty 17:35.4 5:52 3/9 10/31 4/5 18:43
(1:08)
18:43
(1:08)
18:43
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Michael Lundgren SI 17:35.6 5:52
18 Marco Bonacini SI 17:36.3 5:52
19 John Degraw SI 17:38.5 5:53
20 Charlie Logan Bellarmine 17:40.7 5:54
21 Aleksei Dillon So Mitty 17:43.7 5:55 4/9 12/31 3/5
22 Michael O'bryan SI 17:49.1 5:56
23 Matt Fisher SI 17:49.2 5:56
24 Scott Andersen Bellarmine 17:52.7 5:58
25 Kyle Donahue Bellarmine 17:53.6 5:58
26 Michael Nazari Bellarmine 17:54.6 5:58
27 Justin Seidel Bellarmine 17:56.7 5:59
28 Alfonso Lopez SI 17:57.3 5:59
29 Dante Carollo Bellarmine 18:08.7 6:03
30 Joey Cuevas SI 18:09.2 6:03
31 Nicholas Riener Bellarmine 18:19.5 6:07
32 Jack Lewis Serra 18:21.1 6:07
33 Armando Malton SI 18:23.2 6:08
34 Leo Tong So Mitty 18:24.8 6:08 5/9 15/31 3/5 18:30
(0:05)
18:30
(0:05)
18:30
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Chris Andrews SI 18:25.4 6:08
36 Arrian Ebrahimi St. Francis 18:28.4 6:09
37 Jesse Rangel St. Francis 18:29.2 6:10
38 Shopnavo Biswas St. Francis 18:32.4 6:11
39 Stephen Rowsey St. Francis 18:34.4 6:11
40 Arun Jog St. Francis 18:39.6 6:13
41 Cooper Veit SI 18:50.8 6:17
42 Christian Aquino Serra 18:55.5 6:19
43 Gene Abourlette Riordan 19:07.7 6:23
44 Sean O'brien Serra 19:11 6:24
45 Jack Thomas Bellarmine 19:15 6:25
46 Christopher Raabe-pavlov St. Francis 19:15.4 6:25
47 Ian Bailey Bellarmine 19:18.2 6:26
48 Liam Olsen So Mitty 19:19.7 6:27 6/9 18/31 4/5 21:07
(1:47)
21:07
(1:47)
21:07
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Christian Eidson SI 19:26.7 6:29
50 Jimmy Roe Bellarmine 19:30.3 6:30
51 Griffin Eger Serra 19:31.3 6:30
52 Evan Johnson St. Francis 19:31.5 6:31
53 Tenhir Iyer Bellarmine 19:38.2 6:33
54 Kyle Huang SI 19:41 6:34
55 Unknown Unknown13 SI 19:41.2 6:34
56 Braeden Camarota So Mitty 19:42.8 6:34 7/9 21/31 4/5 24:55
(5:12)
24:55
(5:12)
24:55
(5:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Andy Kwan SI 19:44.3 6:35
58 Conal Gallagher SI 19:46.8 6:36
59 Sebastian Garate So Mitty 19:46.9 6:36 8/9 22/31 4/5
60 Quinn Fitzgerald Serra 19:51.5 6:37
61 Robert Schmidt Bellarmine 19:55.5 6:39
62 Michael Kao Serra 19:57.2 6:39
63 Conor Fitzpatrick SI 20:21.8 6:47
64 Blake Todzo Serra 20:27.6 6:49
65 Jared Furtado Bellarmine 20:42 6:54
66 Justin Yamamura SI 20:50.3 6:57
67 Alexander Vallecillo Riordan 21:16.8 7:06
68 Carter Bell Serra 21:23.3 7:08
69 Anthony Mark SI 21:29.8 7:10
70 Jared Ivich Serra 21:41.9 7:14
71 Chris Carmona Bellarmine 21:42.3 7:14
72 Kieran Teh Serra 21:45.8 7:15
73 Taylor Gudino Serra 21:47.9 7:16
74 Roland Troyan Bellarmine 22:18.2 7:26
75 Andrew Jarymowycz Bellarmine 22:31.2 7:30
76 Joseph Kannathumadam Bellarmine 22:35.8 7:32
77 Ryan Lane Bellarmine 22:38.1 7:33
78 Brandon Kyle Serra 22:41.3 7:34
79 Christian Loanzon Bellarmine 22:45.3 7:35
80 Alfred Chang St. Francis 23:22.5 7:48
81 Andy Liu Serra 23:28.1 7:49
82 Nickhil Tekwani So Mitty 23:28.6 7:50 9/9 30/31 5/5
83 Andrew Mendoza St. Francis 23:46.1 7:55
84 Matthew Sim Serra 24:21.7 8:07
85 Brentley Johnson Bellarmine 24:32.2 8:11
86 Rafael Cooper Bellarmine 24:46.9 8:16
87 George Yang Bellarmine 24:47 8:16
88 Kevin Yu Bellarmine 26:09.3 8:43
89 Jake Noble Bellarmine 26:17.9 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:03
85:59
17:12
5:44
38 Neerav Gade
-
16:24
5:28
2
Daniel Leclair
-
17:22
5:47
7
Ashwin Adulla
-
17:23
5:48
8
Andrew Romero
-
17:24
5:48
10
Jason Bruni
-
17:26
5:49
11
Charlie Logan
-
17:41
5:54
20
Scott Andersen
-
17:53
5:58
23
2 SI
3-2-3-3-2
Gap: 0:53
86:43
17:21
5:47
59 James Estillor
-
16:43
5:34
3
Sean Doheny
-
17:15
5:45
6
Andrew Presher
-
17:33
5:51
15
Michael Lundgren
-
17:36
5:52
17
Marco Bonacini
-
17:36
5:52
18
John Degraw
-
17:39
5:53
19
Michael O'bryan
-
17:49
5:56
22
3 St. Francis
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:06
87:24
17:29
5:50
63 Antonio Macabant
-
16:23
5:28
1
Naren Karur
-
16:51
5:37
4
Jonathan Jackson
-
17:13
5:44
5
Arrian Ebrahimi
-
18:28
6:09
26
Jesse Rangel
-
18:29
6:10
27
Shopnavo Biswas
-
18:32
6:11
28
Stephen Rowsey
-
18:34
6:11
29
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
88:36
17:43
5:54
84 Tuan Shridhar
So
17:23
5:48
9
Jim Falcone
So
17:29
5:50
13
Andrew Rintala
So
17:35
5:52
16
Aleksei Dillon
So
17:44
5:55
21
Leo Tong
So
18:25
6:08
25
Liam Olsen
So
19:20
6:27
32
Braeden Camarota
So
19:43
6:34
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
91:25
18:17
6:06
111 Enrique Brenes
-
17:28
5:49
12
Rami Hijab
-
17:29
5:50
14
Jack Lewis
-
18:21
6:07
24
Christia Aquino
-
18:56
6:19
30
Sean O'brien
-
19:11
6:24
31
Griffin Eger
-
19:31
6:30
33
Quinn Fitzgera
-
19:52
6:37
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aziz Ghadiali Bellarmine 16:10.7 5:24
2 Joseph Deck Bellarmine 16:16.2 5:25
3 Derek Shiu Bellarmine 16:17 5:26
4 Jacob Deppmeier Bellarmine 16:21.3 5:27
5 Samir Arora St. Francis 16:31 5:30
6 Matthew Busse Bellarmine 16:33.9 5:31
7 Michael Martinez Bellarmine 16:36.4 5:32
8 Marcus Avila Bellarmine 16:44.3 5:35
9 Preston Yadegar St. Francis 16:45.5 5:35
10 Chris Sedayao Bellarmine 16:46.9 5:36
11 Taylor Spaulding SI 16:49 5:36
12 Daniel Gurza Bellarmine 16:52.4 5:37
13 Andrew George St. Francis 16:59.6 5:40
14 Shane Kealy SI 17:07.1 5:42
15 Emilio Valencia Bellarmine 17:07.4 5:42
16 Diego Ibarra St. Francis 17:12.2 5:44
17 Kyle Tanner Bellarmine 17:12.2 5:44
18 John Petrinovich SI 17:12.9 5:44
19 Jacob Karson Bellarmine 17:14 5:45
20 Kyle Ritchie St. Francis 17:23.4 5:48
21 Harmen Kang Sr Mitty 17:26 5:49 1/9 6/31 4/8 16:41 16:41 16:41
22 Kyle Chan SI 17:28.2 5:49
23 Rohit Kumar Sr Mitty 17:30.1 5:50 2/9 8/31 4/8 18:10
(0:40)
18:10
(0:40)
18:10
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Manu Gopakumar St. Francis 17:31.7 5:51
25 Raymond Kwan SI 17:31.9 5:51
26 Scott Yang Bellarmine 17:32 5:51
27 Aziz Wong SI 17:32.4 5:51
28 Nizar Sweileh SI 17:33.9 5:51
29 Edwyn Castillo St. Francis 17:39.7 5:53
30 Nico Deruiter Bellarmine 17:42.9 5:54
31 Joseph Matan Bellarmine 17:45.9 5:55
32 Ethan Kato St. Francis 17:46.7 5:56
33 Matthew Lum SI 17:48.9 5:56
34 John Mulliken Bellarmine 17:50.2 5:57
35 Justin Nguyen Bellarmine 17:53.3 5:58
36 Reilly Cannon SI 17:54.1 5:58
37 Steven Landis Bellarmine 17:55.9 5:59
38 Yoshmar Pinal Jr Mitty 17:58.7 6:00 3/9 13/31 4/8
39 Andrew Joseph Bellarmine 18:02.5 6:01
40 Jakez Larzul SHC 18:03.4 6:01
41 Andrew Lam SI 18:10.7 6:04
42 Yonatan Ocbai SHC 18:13.5 6:05
43 Jose Gonzalez Sr Mitty 18:19.2 6:06 4/9 14/31 4/8 18:51
(0:32)
18:51
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Nicholas Holman St. Francis 18:23.7 6:08
45 Cole Savageaux SI 18:29 6:10
46 Michael Lapierre Bellarmine 18:29.5 6:10
47 Alexander Paras SI 18:35.5 6:12
48 Kavi Sachania St. Francis 18:36.1 6:12
49 Andy Kurpjuweit Serra 18:42 6:14
50 Jeremy Dong Valley Christian 18:42.5 6:14
51 Cole Hammers Bellarmine 18:44.8 6:15
52 Brandon Tran SHC 18:45.7 6:15
53 Matthew Dobner Bellarmine 18:49.3 6:16
54 Andrew Cannizzaro Bellarmine 18:51.3 6:17
55 Charles Pyle Jr Mitty 18:54.8 6:18 5/9 17/31 4/6 19:57
(1:02)
19:57
(1:02)
19:57
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Nico Villanueva SHC 18:56.7 6:19
57 Dimitris Antoniadis St. Francis 19:02.6 6:21
58 John Molina Bellarmine 19:06.5 6:22
59 Martin Leung SI 19:09.6 6:23
60 Kevin Chen Riordan 19:11.2 6:24
61 Zach Ling St. Francis 19:20.4 6:27
62 Tyler Donati SI 19:22.8 6:28
63 Stephen Holman St. Francis 19:28.7 6:30
64 Sevag Momjian SHC 19:31.7 6:31
65 Kyle Quan Riordan 19:32.5 6:31
66 Jason Louie SI 19:33.1 6:31
67 Affaan Ghazzali Jr Mitty 19:33.2 6:31 6/9 19/31 4/6 19:39
(0:06)
19:39
(0:06)
19:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
68 Roshan Dominic So Mitty 19:35.4 6:32 7/9 20/31 4/6 23:35
(4:00)
23:35
(4:00)
23:35
(4:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Christopher Bittel Bellarmine 19:36.8 6:32
70 Andrew Morissette St. Francis 19:40.1 6:33
71 Jeremy Owens Bellarmine 19:41.4 6:34
72 Matt Schmidt St. Francis 19:48.9 6:36
73 Perry Willig Bellarmine 19:48.9 6:36
74 James Gipson Bellarmine 19:49.6 6:37
75 Aidan Mellon-reyes Bellarmine 19:50.2 6:37
76 Maxwell Bramlett SHC 20:01.1 6:40
77 Joaquin Schmidt Bellarmine 20:11.4 6:44
78 Adam Mar SHC 20:19.7 6:47
79 Simon Robles Serra 20:21.8 6:47
80 Cesar Ramirez SHC 20:21.9 6:47
81 Kells Phelan SHC 20:28.8 6:50
82 Sean Costello Bellarmine 20:37.9 6:53
83 Paolo Nguyen Bellarmine 20:46.9 6:56
84 Kevin Do Bellarmine 20:47.4 6:56
85 Alexander Yang Bellarmine 20:52.6 6:58
86 Ryan Mcgannon Bellarmine 20:53.3 6:58
87 Cameron Lyons Bellarmine 20:53.7 6:58
88 Brock Upchurh Serra 20:57.4 6:59
89 Marcus Gray Bellarmine 21:09.3 7:03
90 Jeffrey Hooper Bellarmine 21:16.9 7:06
91 Justin Salim Valley Christian 21:17.1 7:06
92 David Dung SHC 21:18.9 7:06
93 Matthew Rizzo Bellarmine 21:23.9 7:08
94 Matthew Bowman Bellarmine 21:32.4 7:11
95 Jack Blanc Bellarmine 21:33.6 7:11
96 Brandon Raymundo SI 21:44.1 7:15
97 Zack Johnson Bellarmine 21:47.4 7:16
98 Diego Salazar Bellarmine 21:48 7:16
99 Thomas Carroll St. Francis 21:49.3 7:16
100 Nathan Chan Bellarmine 21:55.3 7:18
101 Will Yergin Bellarmine 21:58.5 7:20
102 Patrick Mccoy Valley Christian 22:11.3 7:24
103 Raul Flores Bellarmine 22:22.7 7:28
104 Josh Gonzales Serra 22:23.7 7:28
105 Thomas Zhang St. Francis 22:35.4 7:32
106 Ethan Kaye Bellarmine 22:35.5 7:32
107 Pravin Ravishanker Bellarmine 22:44.1 7:35
108 Duncan Weinman Serra 22:47.3 7:36
109 Josh Muncada Bellarmine 22:49.4 7:36
110 Clayton Sanborn Bellarmine 22:50.5 7:37
111 Coby Gonzalez Bellarmine 22:50.7 7:37
112 Sheel Bhardwaj So Mitty 23:06.6 7:42 8/9 29/31 5/6
113 David Santana Bellarmine 23:21.7 7:47
114 Samuel Phillips St. Francis 23:24.9 7:48
115 Emilio Curiel Bellarmine 23:39.8 7:53
116 Edwin George Bellarmine 23:41.3 7:54
117 Kevin Shi Valley Christian 23:41.7 7:54
118 Eric Craviotto Riordan 23:57.8 7:59
119 Jack Allara Serra 24:00.1 8:00
120 Fabian Ortiz Hernandez Bellarmine 24:03.4 8:01
121 Vinny Way Serra 25:15.2 8:25
122 Ryan Gotshall Bellarmine 25:17.1 8:26
123 Cameron Lahitette So Mitty 25:26.3 8:29 9/9 31/31 5/5
124 Ryan Krug Serra 26:06.2 8:42
125 Michael Rizzo Bellarmine 27:21.8 9:07
126 Miranda Ricardo Riordan 27:30.2 9:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
81:39
16:20
5:27
16 Aziz Ghadiali
-
16:11
5:24
1
Joseph Deck
-
16:16
5:25
2
Derek Shiu
-
16:17
5:26
3
Jacob Deppmeie
-
16:21
5:27
4
Matthew Busse
-
16:34
5:31
6
Michael Martinez
-
16:36
5:32
7
Marcus Avila
-
16:44
5:35
8
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
84:52
16:58
5:39
53 Samir Arora
-
16:31
5:30
5
Preston Yadegar
-
16:46
5:35
9
Andrew George
-
17:00
5:40
11
Diego Ibarra
-
17:12
5:44
13
Kyle Ritchie
-
17:23
5:48
15
Manu Gopakuma
-
17:32
5:51
19
Edwyn Castillo
-
17:40
5:53
23
3 SI
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
86:09
17:14
5:45
73 Taylor Spauldin
-
16:49
5:36
10
Shane Kealy
-
17:07
5:42
12
John Petrinov
-
17:13
5:44
14
Kyle Chan
-
17:28
5:49
17
Raymond Kwan
-
17:32
5:51
20
Aziz Wong
-
17:32
5:51
21
Nizar Sweileh
-
17:34
5:51
22
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
90:09
18:02
6:01
115 Harmen Kang
Sr
17:26
5:49
16
Rohit Kumar
Sr
17:30
5:50
18
Yoshmar Pinal
Jr
17:59
6:00
24
Jose Gonzalez
Sr
18:19
6:06
27
Charles Pyle
Jr
18:55
6:18
30
Affaan Ghazzali
Jr
19:33
6:31
33
Roshan Dominic
So
19:35
6:32
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 SHC
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
93:31
18:42
6:14
143 Jakez Larzul
-
18:03
6:01
25
Yonatan Ocbai
-
18:14
6:05
26
Brandon Tran
-
18:46
6:15
29
Nico Villanue
-
18:57
6:19
31
Sevag Momjian
-
19:32
6:31
32
Maxwell Bramlett
-
20:01
6:40
35
Adam Mar
-
20:20
6:47
36
6 Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:05
105:12
21:02
7:01
182 Andy Kurpjuwe
-
18:42
6:14
28
Simon Robles
-
20:22
6:47
37
Brock Upchurh
-
20:57
6:59
38
Josh Gonzales
-
22:24
7:28
39
Duncan Weinman
-
22:47
7:36
40
Jack Allara
-
24:00
8:00
41
Vinny Way
-
25:15
8:25
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ross D'orfani Bellarmine 16:56 5:39
2 Luke Pinkel Bellarmine 16:59.4 5:40
3 Joshua Lee Bellarmine 17:07.9 5:43
4 Luke Hammers Bellarmine 17:38.1 5:53
5 Sam Diab Bellarmine 17:43.5 5:55
6 Andrew Abbey Serra 17:53.6 5:58
7 Tyler Vergho Bellarmine 17:56.3 5:59
8 Tyler Roey St. Francis 17:59.5 6:00
9 Charlie Strella SHC 18:01.2 6:00
10 Matthew Farruggio SHC 18:02.6 6:01
11 Jack Soler SHC 18:09.9 6:03
12 Danny Skahill St. Francis 18:11.6 6:04
13 Jake Demoss Valley Christian 18:13.2 6:04
14 Ben Eagen St. Francis 18:18.8 6:06
15 Ted Fuell Bellarmine 18:19.4 6:06
16 Danny Walker St. Francis 18:25.7 6:09
17 Nathaniel Horne SHC 18:30.8 6:10
18 Mason Elefant St. Francis 18:31.6 6:11
19 Cole Nakanishi SHC 18:32.2 6:11
20 Cooper Welsh Bellarmine 18:39.4 6:13
21 Branden Callagy Serra 18:42.4 6:14
22 Christopher Hom Bellarmine 18:47.6 6:16
23 Evan Yee SI 18:47.7 6:16
24 Devin Makhni Fr Mitty 18:48.7 6:16 1/7 16/31 7/8
25 Derek Cech Bellarmine 18:51.3 6:17
26 Patrick Reilly Bellarmine 18:52.7 6:18
27 Henry Peterson SHC 18:56 6:19
28 Nolan Roggy Bellarmine 18:57 6:19
29 Rodrigo Salazar Bellarmine 18:58.8 6:20
30 Cianan Conefrey-shinozaki Bellarmine 18:59.7 6:20
31 Andrew Shen St. Francis 19:05 6:22
32 Ronan Macrunnels Bellarmine 19:06.5 6:22
33 Ryan Heitel St. Francis 19:06.7 6:22
34 John Sager Bellarmine 19:07.5 6:23
35 Zack Thorn Bellarmine 19:13.2 6:24
36 Marius Josanu St. Francis 19:17.8 6:26
37 Mateo Dominguez St. Francis 19:17.8 6:26
38 Isaac Conner St. Francis 19:19.8 6:27
39 Truman Paras Bellarmine 19:21.3 6:27
40 Peter Deck Bellarmine 19:23.8 6:28
41 Jason Tong SHC 19:35.1 6:32
42 Zachary Mckay SI 19:39.9 6:33
43 Tyler Tam SI 19:42.7 6:34
44 Marcus Peterson Bellarmine 19:43 6:34
45 Joseph Woo Fr Mitty 19:49.5 6:37 2/7 23/31 6/8
46 Matt Balingit Riordan 19:53.8 6:38
47 Chris Balingit Riordan 19:55.2 6:38
48 Justin Zhang Riordan 19:55.6 6:39
49 Thomas Umhofer Bellarmine 19:55.8 6:39
50 Emiliano Soto Bellarmine 19:58.3 6:39
51 Tushar Agashe Fr Mitty 19:58.6 6:40 3/7 24/31 6/8
52 Lawrence Wu SHC 20:06.7 6:42
53 Connor Witsoe St. Francis 20:07.7 6:43
54 Nathan Liu Bellarmine 20:11.1 6:44
55 Jon Telebrico Fr Mitty 20:13.1 6:44 4/7 25/31 4/8
56 Dylan Schepp SHC 20:13.2 6:44
57 Cristian Bass Fr Mitty 20:13.8 6:45 5/7 26/31 4/8 You ROCK! (BP)
58 Evan O'reilly SI 20:14.8 6:45
59 Kairav Sharma St. Francis 20:16.6 6:46
60 Marc Wong SHC 20:17.2 6:46
61 Anish Patel Fr Mitty 20:19 6:46 6/7 27/31 4/7
62 Ethan Holloway Serra 20:21.1 6:47
63 Johnny Haskell SI 20:23.2 6:48
64 Nicholas Napoli SI 20:24.2 6:48
65 Steven Tong SI 20:24.9 6:48
66 Rafael Morabe Riordan 20:27.5 6:49
67 Julian Van Bruaene Bellarmine 20:30 6:50
68 William Sawrey Bellarmine 20:33.9 6:51
69 Jacob Ruiz Bellarmine 20:36.5 6:52
70 Mason Pera Serra 20:37 6:52
71 Antonio Matusich Bellarmine 20:39 6:53
72 Nestor Montiel Bellarmine 20:45.3 6:55
73 Thomas Anderson Serra 20:45.5 6:55
74 Kellen Riley St. Francis 20:50.3 6:57
75 Dan Balboni Bellarmine 20:50.5 6:57
76 James Peterson St. Francis 20:52.4 6:57
77 Brent Flemmer St. Francis 20:52.8 6:58
78 Stefan Larsen Bellarmine 20:54.7 6:58
79 Christian Powell Bellarmine 20:55.2 6:58
80 Alejandro Orozco St. Francis 21:00.8 7:00
81 Luke Lowe SHC 21:01 7:00
82 Nick Arangio St. Francis 21:01.8 7:01
83 Ethan Lin Riordan 21:06.2 7:02
84 William Premo Bellarmine 21:16.4 7:05
85 Rueben Sablad Riordan 21:17.1 7:06
86 Nicholas Tong SHC 21:20.6 7:07
87 William Mack St. Francis 21:22.5 7:08
88 Josue Robles Bellarmine 21:22.8 7:08
89 Ben Roussel St. Francis 21:23.2 7:08
90 Jack Lum SI 21:25.2 7:08
91 Armen Demirjian SI 21:29.5 7:10
92 Sam Clark Bellarmine 21:30 7:10
93 Tristan Scheetz Bellarmine 21:30.9 7:10
94 Agustin Ruiz St. Francis 21:31.6 7:11
95 Jack Woods Serra 21:32.5 7:11
96 Jeremiah Smith SHC 21:32.7 7:11
97 Reed Sparling Bellarmine 21:33 7:11
98 Bryan Blake SI 21:41.3 7:14
99 Spencer Schwarz St. Francis 21:43.2 7:14
100 Calvin Brown Serra 21:44.6 7:15
101 Ethan Lew Serra 22:03.2 7:21
102 Will Harper Serra 22:04 7:21
103 Brandon Miao SI 22:14.7 7:25
104 Ryan Possa Serra 22:23.1 7:28
105 Naveen Sastri St. Francis 22:23.5 7:28
106 Nicholas Mallari St. Francis 22:30.3 7:30
107 Alex Anaya Serra 22:31.7 7:31
108 Lucas Garner Bellarmine 22:32.3 7:31
109 Brandon Gaedke Valley Christian 22:33.2 7:31
110 David Barajas SI 22:35.9 7:32
111 Logan Mclaughlin Riordan 22:48.6 7:36
112 Nicholas Hamilton Fr Mitty 22:48.7 7:36 7/7 28/31 7/7
113 Devin Holloway Serra 22:50.4 7:37
114 Noel Miranda Serra 22:50.4 7:37
115 Aiden Herrera Serra 22:53.6 7:38
116 Raghav Saran Valley Christian 23:02.4 7:41
117 Preston Chung Serra 23:05 7:42
118 Nicholas Ditrapani SI 23:15.5 7:45
119 Cole Niswander Bellarmine 23:22.6 7:48
120 Kevin Putz Serra 23:24.1 7:48
121 Anthony Mac Valley Christian 23:32.6 7:51
122 Zachary Mccarthy Bellarmine 23:33.4 7:51
123 Jt Clarke Serra 23:36.2 7:52
124 Teng Liang SI 23:37.4 7:52
125 Alex Wu St. Francis 23:37.4 7:52
126 Eli Gordon Bellarmine 23:43.7 7:55
127 Aaron Fung Riordan 23:46.9 7:56
128 Sean Stebbins Bellarmine 23:55.2 7:58
129 Dominic Tolomeo St. Francis 23:55.3 7:58
130 Sawyer Ford St. Francis 23:56.1 7:59
131 Miguel Ochoa Riordan 23:57 7:59
132 Evan Tsukahara Bellarmine 23:57.3 7:59
133 Derrick Barbadillo St. Francis 24:04.6 8:02
134 Yaseen Elashmawi Valley Christian 24:13.6 8:05
135 Andrew Laughlin SI 24:20 8:07
136 Fernando Flynn-quintanill SI 24:23.2 8:08
137 Ethan Mancini Bellarmine 24:29.6 8:10
138 Marco Morales SI 24:35.3 8:12
139 Gabriel Mortera Bellarmine 25:07.8 8:23
140 Garo Ekmekjian SI 25:31.8 8:31
141 Matthew Petrus Bellarmine 25:55.2 8:38
142 Nick Peters Serra 26:00.7 8:40
143 Kunal Handa Bellarmine 26:45.4 8:55
144 Hunter Davis Riordan 27:01.6 9:01
145 Thaddeus Sison Bellarmine 27:13.7 9:05
146 Patrick Fox Bellarmine 27:18.2 9:06
147 Evan Hersey Bellarmine 27:47.7 9:16
148 Christopher Jimenez SI 27:51.2 9:17
149 Ninaad Raman St. Francis 28:04.7 9:22
150 Diego Selvas-cano St. Francis 28:09.4 9:23
151 Benjamin Harris Bellarmine 28:39.9 9:33
152 John Chiang SI 29:07.9 9:43
153 Matthias Lai Bellarmine 30:17.4 10:06
154 Paul Biedka Bellarmine 31:00.3 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
86:25
17:17
5:46
15 Ross D'orfani
-
16:56
5:39
1
Luke Pinkel
-
16:59
5:40
2
Joshua Lee
-
17:08
5:43
3
Luke Hammers
-
17:38
5:53
4
Sam Diab
-
17:44
5:55
5
Tyler Vergho
-
17:56
5:59
7
Ted Fuell
-
18:19
6:06
15
2 SHC
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
91:17
18:15
6:05
66 Charlie Strella
-
18:01
6:00
9
Matthew Farruggi
-
18:03
6:01
10
Jack Soler
-
18:10
6:03
11
Nathanie Horne
-
18:31
6:10
17
Cole Nakanish
-
18:32
6:11
19
Henry Peterson
-
18:56
6:19
23
Jason Tong
-
19:35
6:32
26
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
91:27
18:17
6:06
68 Tyler Roey
-
18:00
6:00
8
Danny Skahill
-
18:12
6:04
12
Ben Eagen
-
18:19
6:06
14
Danny Walker
-
18:26
6:09
16
Mason Elefant
-
18:32
6:11
18
Andrew Shen
-
19:05
6:22
24
Ryan Heitel
-
19:07
6:22
25
4 Serra
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:52
98:20
19:40
6:33
151 Andrew Abbey
-
17:54
5:58
6
Branden Callagy
-
18:42
6:14
20
Ethan Holloway
-
20:21
6:47
38
Mason Pera
-
20:37
6:52
43
Thomas Anderson
-
20:46
6:55
44
Jack Woods
-
21:33
7:11
47
Calvin Brown
-
21:45
7:15
48
4 SI
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:36
98:48
19:46
6:35
151 Evan Yee
-
18:48
6:16
21
Zachary Mckay
-
19:40
6:33
27
Tyler Tam
-
19:43
6:34
28
Evan O'reilly
-
20:15
6:45
36
Johnny Haskell
-
20:23
6:48
39
Nicholas Napoli
-
20:24
6:48
40
Steven Tong
-
20:25
6:48
41
6 Mitty
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
99:04
19:49
6:36
153 Devin Makhni
Fr
18:49
6:16
22
Joseph Woo
Fr
19:50
6:37
29
Tushar Agashe
Fr
19:59
6:40
33
Jon Telebric
Fr
20:13
6:44
34
Cristian Bass
Fr
20:14
6:45
35
Anish Patel
Fr
20:19
6:46
37
Nicholas Hamilton
Fr
22:49
7:36
51
7 Riordan
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:12
101:18
20:16
6:45
180 Matt Balingit
-
19:54
6:38
30
Chris Balingit
-
19:55
6:38
31
Justin Zhang
-
19:56
6:39
32
Rafael Morabe
-
20:28
6:49
42
Ethan Lin
-
21:06
7:02
45
Rueben Sablad
-
21:17
7:06
46
Logan Mclaughl
-
22:49
7:36
50
8 Valley Christian
5-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:00
111:35
22:19
7:26
221 Jake Demoss
-
18:13
6:04
13
Brandon Gaedke
-
22:33
7:31
49
Raghav Saran
-
23:02
7:41
52
Anthony Mac
-
23:33
7:51
53
Yaseen Elashmaw
-
24:14
8:05
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.