Mitty Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/4/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agashe, Tushar Fr Fr 19:29.5 6:36 2.95 46/151 2/7 24/34 5/7 20:25
(0:55,4.5)
20:25
(0:55,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Baggiolini, Henry So So 20:33.6 6:58 2.95 65/92 9/11 28/34 4/5
Bass, Cristian Fr Fr 20:57.7 7:06 2.95 82/151 6/7 29/34 7/7 21:30
(0:32,2.5)
21:30
(0:32,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bhardwaj, Sheel So JV 21:51.1 7:24 2.95 109/142 8/9 30/34 5/6 23:24
(1:33,6.6)
23:24
(1:33,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Camarota, Braeden So So 19:10.3 6:30 2.95 53/92 7/11 20/34 4/5 23:50
(4:40,19.6)
19:48
(0:38,3.2)
19:48
(0:38,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chu, Wesley So So 24:32.2 8:19 2.95 90/92 11/11 33/34 5/5
Coyle, Eric Jr V 15:51.6 5:23 2.95 13/55 1/7 1/34 5/8 16:02
(0:10,1.1)
16:02
(0:10,1.1)
16:02
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dillon, Aleksei So So 18:14.7 6:11 2.95 33/92 5/11 16/34 4/5 18:16
(0:02,0.1)
18:16
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dominic, Roshan So JV 19:26.9 6:36 2.95 76/142 7/9 23/34 4/7 22:23
(2:56,13.1)
20:17
(0:50,4.1)
20:17
(0:50,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Falcone, Jim So So 17:16.2 5:51 2.95 11/92 2/11 10/34 4/6 19:39
(2:23,12.1)
17:39
(0:22,2.1)
17:39
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garate, Sebastian So So 19:24.3 6:35 2.95 57/92 8/11 22/34 4/5 20:28
(1:03,5.1)
20:28
(1:03,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Ghazzali, Affaan Jr JV 19:18.8 6:33 2.95 74/142 6/9 21/34 5/7 21:28
(2:09,10.0)
19:46
(0:27,2.3)
19:32
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Gonzalez, Jose Sr JV 19:09.3 6:30 2.95 68/142 5/9 19/34 5/7 18:23 18:23
Hamilton, Nicholas Fr Fr 21:57.4 7:27 2.95 108/151 7/7 31/34 7/7 22:58
(1:01,4.4)
22:58
(1:01,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kang, Harmen Sr V 16:50.4 5:43 2.95 37/55 6/7 7/34 4/8 17:03
(0:13,1.2)
17:03
(0:13,1.2)
17:03
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kumar, Rohit Sr JV 17:17 5:52 2.95 23/142 2/9 11/34 4/8 19:15
(1:58,10.2)
17:33
(0:16,1.5)
17:33
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lahitette, Cameron So JV 26:39.6 9:02 2.95 138/142 9/9 34/34 5/6 27:07
(0:27,1.7)
27:07
(0:27,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Leather, Samuel So V 16:53.4 5:44 2.95 38/55 7/7 8/34 3/7 18:16
(1:23,7.5)
18:16
(1:23,7.5)
18:16
(1:23,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leuzze, Vincent Sr JV 16:43.9 5:40 2.95 12/142 1/9 4/34 3/8 17:29
(0:45,4.3)
17:12
(0:28,2.8)
17:12
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Makhni, Devin Fr Fr 18:09.2 6:09 2.95 15/151 1/7 15/34 5/7 18:31
(0:22,2.0)
18:31
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mcdonald, Esteban Sr V 16:30.7 5:36 2.95 30/55 3/7 3/34 6/8 20:20
(3:49,18.8)
20:20
(3:49,18.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mitbo, Shane Jr V 16:50.4 5:43 2.95 36/55 5/7 6/34 4/8
Olsen, Liam So So 19:06.4 6:29 2.95 48/92 6/11 18/34 4/5 21:03
(1:57,9.2)
19:59
(0:53,4.4)
19:59
(0:53,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Patel, Anish Fr Fr 20:20.8 6:54 2.95 65/151 5/7 27/34 6/7 20:36
(0:15,1.2)
20:36
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Perera, Derek Jr V 16:44 5:40 2.95 34/55 4/7 5/34 5/8 17:41
(0:57,5.4)
17:41
(0:57,5.4)
17:41
(0:57,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pinal, Yoshmar Jr JV 17:37.3 5:58 2.95 33/142 3/9 12/34 4/8 18:07
(0:30,2.7)
18:07
(0:30,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Pyle, Charles Jr JV 18:30.1 6:16 2.95 55/142 4/9 17/34 4/8 21:56
(3:26,15.6)
18:57
(0:27,2.4)
18:57
(0:27,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rintala, Andrew So So 17:56.9 6:05 2.95 27/92 4/11 14/34 4/5 19:14
(1:17,6.7)
17:50 17:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Shridhar, Tuan So So 17:13.9 5:50 2.95 9/92 1/11 9/34 4/6 19:22
(2:08,11.0)
19:22
(2:08,11.0)
19:22
(2:08,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Siu, Justin Sr V 16:10.8 5:29 2.95 22/55 2/7 2/34 6/8 17:36
(1:25,8.1)
17:36
(1:25,8.1)
16:48
(0:37,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tekwani, Nickhil So So 23:03.8 7:49 2.95 86/92 10/11 32/34 5/5 24:05
(1:02,4.3)
24:05
(1:02,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Telebrico, Jon Fr Fr 20:12.4 6:51 2.95 60/151 4/7 26/34 6/7 20:40
(0:28,2.2)
20:40
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tong, Leo So So 17:46.4 6:01 2.95 21/92 3/11 13/34 4/5 18:41
(0:55,4.9)
18:41
(0:55,4.9)
18:41
(0:55,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Woo, Joseph Fr Fr 19:45.3 6:42 2.95 51/151 3/7 25/34 4/7 19:48
(0:02,0.2)
19:48
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/8 82:08
0:59
2.95 5:34 5:23 5:43 135 5:16 85:59
(3:52,4.5)
88:21
(6:14,7.1)
82:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Eric Coyle (13), Justin Siu (22), Esteban Mcdonald (30), Derek Perera (34), Shane Mitbo (36)
So 1st 5 4/5 88:28
1:01
2.95 6:00 5:50 6:11 90 5:47 116:13
(27:45,23.9)
89:06
(0:38,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tuan Shridhar (9), Jim Falcone (11), Leo Tong (21), Andrew Rintala (23), Aleksei Dillon (26)
So 2nd 5 4/5 101:18
3:57
2.95 6:52 6:29 7:49 127 6:00 107:16
(5:58,5.6)
106:14
(4:56,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Liam Olsen (20), Braeden Camarota (22), Sebastian Garate (24), Henry Baggiolini (28), Nickhil Tekwani (33)
JV 1st 5 4/7 89:18
2:25
2.95 6:03 5:40 6:30 116 5:27 98:56
(9:38,9.7)
96:02
(6:45,7.0)
88:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Vincent Leuzze (10), Rohit Kumar (17), Yoshmar Pinal (24), Charles Pyle (30), Jose Gonzalez (35)
Fr 1st 5 5/7 97:57
2:12
2.95 6:38 6:09 6:54 147 5:54 94:06 94:06 89:15 Devin Makhni (15), Tushar Agashe (26), Joseph Woo (29), Jon Telebrico (37), Anish Patel (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meik Beaudoin-rousseau Bellarmine 15:23.5 5:13
2 Matt Richardson Bellarmine 15:27.2 5:14
3 Krey Hacker St. Ignatius 15:35.4 5:17
4 Donald Welsh Bellarmine 15:38.1 5:18
5 Matthew Herrera Serra 15:38.2 5:18
6 Alex Scales Bellarmine 15:38.5 5:18
7 Thomas Busse Bellarmine 15:38.6 5:18
8 Kyle Reidy St. Ignatius 15:44.2 5:20
9 Adam Mansell Serra 15:45.9 5:21
10 Colton Colonna St. Francis 15:48.7 5:22
11 Xander Olivero St. Francis 15:49 5:22
12 Dylan Doblar Bellarmine 15:49.2 5:22
13 Eric Coyle Jr Mitty 15:51.6 5:23 1/7 1/34 5/8 16:02
(0:10)
16:02
(0:10)
16:02
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Alex Ward St. Francis 15:52.4 5:23
15 Shyam Kumar St. Francis 15:53.7 5:23
16 Jonathan Garcia Serra 15:54.8 5:24
17 Owen Kemp St. Francis 15:55.3 5:24
18 Raymond Breault St. Ignatius 15:59.8 5:25
19 Brian Kosewic Riordan 16:02 5:26
20 Nick Hollister St. Ignatius 16:05.1 5:27
21 Trevor Paulbitski Riordan 16:08.8 5:28
22 Justin Siu Sr Mitty 16:10.8 5:29 2/7 2/34 6/8 17:36
(1:25)
17:36
(1:25)
16:48
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Ian Cranfield Riordan 16:15.9 5:31
24 Mitchell Rohr Valley Christian 16:17.4 5:31
25 Taylor Spaulding St. Ignatius 16:19.2 5:32
26 Johnny Ott St. Francis 16:21.2 5:33
27 Narun Raman St. Francis 16:21.6 5:33
28 Michael Dunne St. Ignatius 16:23.4 5:33
29 Joseph Renati Valley Christian 16:29.4 5:35
30 Esteban Mcdonald Sr Mitty 16:30.7 5:36 3/7 3/34 6/8 20:20
(3:49)
20:20
(3:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Hank Hoffelt Sacred Heart Cath 16:31.2 5:36
32 Ara Archbold Serra 16:34.4 5:37
33 Morgan Sommer St. Ignatius 16:34.4 5:37
34 Derek Perera Jr Mitty 16:44 5:40 4/7 5/34 5/8 17:41
(0:57)
17:41
(0:57)
17:41
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Samuel Cuevas Valley Christian 16:47.7 5:42
36 Shane Mitbo Jr Mitty 16:50.4 5:43 5/7 6/34 4/8
37 Harmen Kang Sr Mitty 16:50.4 5:43 6/7 7/34 4/8 17:03
(0:13)
17:03
(0:13)
17:03
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Samuel Leather So Mitty 16:53.4 5:44 7/7 8/34 3/7 18:16
(1:23)
18:16
(1:23)
18:16
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Nate Lara Sacred Heart Cath 16:58.3 5:45
40 Cameron Lockard Valley Christian 16:59.7 5:46
41 Ethan Guerrero Sacred Heart Cath 17:03.9 5:47
42 Michael Kilgariff Riordan 17:14.8 5:51
43 Rami Hijab Serra 17:17.2 5:52
44 Enrique Brenes Serra 17:18.8 5:52
45 Edelbert Claudio Sacred Heart Cath 17:22.4 5:53
46 Connor Sheridon Sacred Heart Cath 17:24 5:54
47 Peter Enfantino Valley Christian 17:24 5:54
48 Justin Baraona Valley Christian 17:25.9 5:55
49 Chris Nip Sacred Heart Cath 17:35.7 5:58
50 Jame Upchurch Riordan 17:38.6 5:59
51 Marc Blais Serra 17:39.1 5:59
52 Nedu Ndili Valley Christian 17:44 6:01
53 Unknown Unknown31 Riordan 17:45 6:01
54 Yonatan Ocbai Sacred Heart Cath 18:10.3 6:10
55 Kevin Oliva Riordan 18:19.5 6:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
77:46
15:33
5:16
20 Meik Beaudoin
-
15:24
5:13
1
Matt Richards
-
15:27
5:14
2
Donald Welsh
-
15:38
5:18
4
Alex Scales
-
15:39
5:18
6
Thomas Busse
-
15:39
5:18
7
Dylan Doblar
-
15:49
5:22
12




2 St. Francis
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:07
79:19
15:52
5:23
67 Colton Colonna
-
15:49
5:22
10
Xander Olivero
-
15:49
5:22
11
Alex Ward
-
15:52
5:23
14
Shyam Kumar
-
15:54
5:23
15
Owen Kemp
-
15:55
5:24
17
Johnny Ott
-
16:21
5:33
26
Narun Raman
-
16:22
5:33
27
3 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:44
79:44
15:57
5:24
74 Krey Hacker
-
15:35
5:17
3
Kyle Reidy
-
15:44
5:20
8
Raymond Breault
-
16:00
5:25
18
Nick Holliste
-
16:05
5:27
20
Taylor Spauldin
-
16:19
5:32
25
Michael Dunne
-
16:23
5:33
28
Morgan Sommer
-
16:34
5:37
33
4 Serra
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:39
81:11
16:14
5:30
105 Matthew Herrera
-
15:38
5:18
5
Adam Mansell
-
15:46
5:21
9
Jonathan Garcia
-
15:55
5:24
16
Ara Archbold
-
16:34
5:37
32
Rami Hijab
-
17:17
5:52
43
Enrique Brenes
-
17:19
5:52
44
Marc Blais
-
17:39
5:59
51
5 Mitty
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:59
82:08
16:26
5:34
135 Eric Coyle
Jr
15:52
5:23
13
Justin Siu
Sr
16:11
5:29
22
Esteban Mcdonald
Sr
16:31
5:36
30
Derek Perera
Jr
16:44
5:40
34
Shane Mitbo
Jr
16:50
5:43
36
Harmen Kang
Sr
16:50
5:43
37
Samuel Leather
So
16:53
5:44
38
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Riordan
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:37
83:20
16:40
5:39
155 Brian Kosewic
-
16:02
5:26
19
Trevor Paulbits
-
16:09
5:28
21
Ian Cranfiel
-
16:16
5:31
23
Michael Kilgarif
-
17:15
5:51
42
Jame Upchurch
-
17:39
5:59
50
Unknown Unknown3
-
17:45
6:01
53
Kevin Oliva
-
18:20
6:13
55
7 Valley Christian
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
83:58
16:48
5:42
175 Mitchell Rohr
-
16:17
5:31
24
Joseph Renati
-
16:29
5:35
29
Samuel Cuevas
-
16:48
5:42
35
Cameron Lockard
-
17:00
5:46
40
Peter Enfantin
-
17:24
5:54
47
Justin Baraona
-
17:26
5:55
48
Nedu Ndili
-
17:44
6:01
52
8 Sacred Heart Cath
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:53
85:20
17:04
5:47
202 Hank Hoffelt
-
16:31
5:36
31
Nate Lara
-
16:58
5:45
39
Ethan Guerrero
-
17:04
5:47
41
Edelbert Claudio
-
17:22
5:53
45
Connor Sheridon
-
17:24
5:54
46
Chris Nip
-
17:36
5:58
49
Yonatan Ocbai
-
18:10
6:10
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Antonio Macabantad St. Francis 16:17.3 5:31
2 Ross D'orfani Bellarmine 16:17.9 5:31
3 James Estillore St. Ignatius 16:45.8 5:41
4 Jonathan Jackson St. Francis 17:03.3 5:47
5 Sean Doheny St. Ignatius 17:04.8 5:47
6 Justin Folan Bellarmine 17:09 5:49
7 Daniel Leclair Bellarmine 17:11.3 5:50
8 Marco Bonacini St. Ignatius 17:11.6 5:50
9 Tuan Shridhar So Mitty 17:13.9 5:50 1/11 9/34 4/6 19:22
(2:08)
19:22
(2:08)
19:22
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Naren Karur St. Francis 17:14 5:51
11 Jim Falcone So Mitty 17:16.2 5:51 2/11 10/34 4/6 19:39
(2:23)
17:39
(0:22)
17:39
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Andrew Romero Bellarmine 17:21.8 5:53
13 Thomas Clark Bellarmine 17:23.1 5:54
14 Seamus Lucey St. Ignatius 17:27.6 5:55
15 Scott Andersen Bellarmine 17:29.1 5:56
16 Michael Lundgren St. Ignatius 17:31.1 5:56
17 Jack Lewis Serra 17:37.7 5:59
18 Michael O'bryan St. Ignatius 17:38.9 5:59
19 Andrew Presher St. Ignatius 17:38.9 5:59
20 Justin Seidel Bellarmine 17:42 6:00
21 Leo Tong So Mitty 17:46.4 6:01 3/11 13/34 4/5 18:41
(0:55)
18:41
(0:55)
18:41
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Kyle Donahue Bellarmine 17:46.7 6:02
23 Charlie Logan Bellarmine 17:47.8 6:02
24 Christoph Raabe-pavlov St. Francis 17:48.3 6:02
25 John Degraw St. Ignatius 17:48.4 6:02
26 Dante Carollo Bellarmine 17:49.5 6:03
27 Andrew Rintala So Mitty 17:56.9 6:05 4/11 14/34 4/5 19:14
(1:17)
17:50 17:50 You ROCK! (LY)
28 Joey Cuevas St. Ignatius 17:56.9 6:05
29 Michael Nazari Bellarmine 18:01.1 6:06
30 Stephen Rowsey St. Francis 18:01.2 6:07
31 Arrian Ebrahimi St. Francis 18:06.1 6:08
32 Matt Fisher St. Ignatius 18:14.2 6:11
33 Aleksei Dillon So Mitty 18:14.7 6:11 5/11 16/34 4/5 18:16
(0:02)
18:16
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Alfonso Lopez St. Ignatius 18:32.3 6:17
35 Nicholas Riener Bellarmine 18:34.2 6:18
36 Christian Aquino Serra 18:35.5 6:18
37 Blake Todzo Serra 18:35.6 6:18
38 Armando Malton St. Ignatius 18:39.9 6:20
39 Jesse Rangel St. Francis 18:41.7 6:20
40 Shopnavo Biswas St. Francis 18:42.3 6:20
41 Chris Andrews St. Ignatius 18:44.1 6:21
42 Christian Eidson St. Ignatius 18:44.5 6:21
43 Arun Jog St. Francis 18:46.4 6:22
44 Brad Schroek Bellarmine 18:46.4 6:22
45 Evan Johnson St. Francis 18:48.1 6:22
46 Sean O'brien Serra 18:53.7 6:24
47 Michael Kao Serra 19:06.1 6:29
48 Liam Olsen So Mitty 19:06.4 6:29 6/11 18/34 4/5 21:03
(1:57)
19:59
(0:53)
19:59
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
49 Jack Thomas Bellarmine 19:07 6:29
50 Ian Bailey Bellarmine 19:07.1 6:29
51 Griffin Eger Serra 19:07.2 6:29
52 Tyler Lok St. Ignatius 19:08.2 6:29
53 Braeden Camarota So Mitty 19:10.3 6:30 7/11 20/34 4/5 23:50
(4:40)
19:48
(0:38)
19:48
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Mark Ware St. Francis 19:20.1 6:33
55 Jimmy Roe Bellarmine 19:22.8 6:34
56 Gene Abourlette Riordan 19:23.8 6:35
57 Sebastian Garate So Mitty 19:24.3 6:35 8/11 22/34 4/5 20:28
(1:03)
20:28
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
58 Cooper Veit St. Ignatius 19:33.1 6:38
59 Quinn Fitzgerald Serra 19:56.8 6:46
60 Graham Grisedale Bellarmine 20:05.8 6:49
61 Alexander Vallecillo Riordan 20:07.4 6:49
62 Conor Fitzpatrick St. Ignatius 20:07.6 6:49
63 Adam Egyed St. Francis 20:20 6:54
64 Carter Bell Serra 20:27.1 6:56
65 Henry Baggiolini So Mitty 20:33.6 6:58 9/11 28/34 4/5
66 Andy Kwan St. Ignatius 20:33.9 6:58
67 Justin Yamamura St. Ignatius 20:39.7 7:00
68 Chris Carmona Bellarmine 21:06.7 7:09
69 Roland Troyan Bellarmine 21:07.1 7:10
70 Jared Ivich Serra 21:10.4 7:11
71 Kyle Huang St. Ignatius 21:11.3 7:11
72 Andrew Jarymowycz Bellarmine 21:21.6 7:14
73 Brandon Kyle Serra 21:22.6 7:15
74 Anthony Mark St. Ignatius 21:23.5 7:15
75 Taylor Gudino Serra 21:32.8 7:18
76 Conal Gallagher St. Ignatius 21:38.7 7:20
77 George Yang Bellarmine 21:39 7:20
78 Christian Loanzon Bellarmine 21:40.1 7:21
79 Alfred Chang St. Francis 21:42.7 7:22
80 Jared Furtado Bellarmine 21:46.3 7:23
81 Kieran Teh Serra 21:59 7:27
82 Andrew Mendoza St. Francis 22:06 7:29
83 Andy Liu Serra 22:55.4 7:46
84 Brentley Johnson Bellarmine 23:00.3 7:48
85 Ryan Lane Bellarmine 23:03.3 7:49
86 Nickhil Tekwani So Mitty 23:03.8 7:49 10/11 32/34 5/5 24:05
(1:02)
24:05
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
87 Joseph Kannathumadam Bellarmine 23:03.9 7:49
88 Kevin Yu Bellarmine 24:09.1 8:11
89 Matt Johnson St. Francis 24:11.7 8:12
90 Wesley Chu So Mitty 24:32.2 8:19 11/11 33/34 5/5
91 Matthew Sim Serra 25:00.8 8:29
92 Jake Noble Bellarmine 26:13.6 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
85:23
17:05
5:47
40 Ross D'orfani
-
16:18
5:31
2
Justin Folan
-
17:09
5:49
6
Daniel Leclair
-
17:11
5:50
7
Andrew Romero
-
17:22
5:53
12
Thomas Clark
-
17:23
5:54
13
Scott Andersen
-
17:29
5:56
15
Justin Seidel
-
17:42
6:00
20
2 St. Ignatius
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:45
86:01
17:12
5:50
46 James Estillor
-
16:46
5:41
3
Sean Doheny
-
17:05
5:47
5
Marco Bonacini
-
17:12
5:50
8
Seamus Lucey
-
17:28
5:55
14
Michael Lundgren
-
17:31
5:56
16
Michael O'bryan
-
17:39
5:59
18
Andrew Presher
-
17:39
5:59
19
3 St. Francis
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:44
86:24
17:17
5:51
61 Antonio Macabant
-
16:17
5:31
1
Jonathan Jackson
-
17:03
5:47
4
Naren Karur
-
17:14
5:51
10
Christop Raabe-pa
-
17:48
6:02
22
Stephen Rowsey
-
18:01
6:07
24
Arrian Ebrahimi
-
18:06
6:08
25
Jesse Rangel
-
18:42
6:20
29
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
88:28
17:42
6:00
90 Tuan Shridhar
So
17:14
5:50
9
Jim Falcone
So
17:16
5:51
11
Leo Tong
So
17:46
6:01
21
Andrew Rintala
So
17:57
6:05
23
Aleksei Dillon
So
18:15
6:11
26
Liam Olsen
So
19:06
6:29
32
Braeden Camarota
So
19:10
6:30
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
92:49
18:34
6:18
133 Jack Lewis
-
17:38
5:59
17
Christia Aquino
-
18:36
6:18
27
Blake Todzo
-
18:36
6:18
28
Sean O'brien
-
18:54
6:24
30
Michael Kao
-
19:06
6:29
31
Griffin Eger
-
19:07
6:29
33
Quinn Fitzgera
-
19:57
6:46
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
88:35
17:43
6:00
24 Scott Andersen
-
17:29
5:56
1
Justin Seidel
-
17:42
6:00
4
Kyle Donahue
-
17:47
6:02
5
Charlie Logan
-
17:48
6:02
6
Dante Carollo
-
17:50
6:03
8
Michael Nazari
-
18:01
6:06
10
Nicholas Riener
-
18:34
6:18
14
2 St. Ignatius
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
89:17
17:51
6:03
33 Michael O'bryan
-
17:39
5:59
2
Andrew Presher
-
17:39
5:59
3
John Degraw
-
17:48
6:02
7
Joey Cuevas
-
17:57
6:05
9
Matt Fisher
-
18:14
6:11
12
Alfonso Lopez
-
18:32
6:17
13
Armando Malton
-
18:40
6:20
15
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
93:05
18:37
6:19
81 Arrian Ebrahimi
-
18:06
6:08
11
Jesse Rangel
-
18:42
6:20
16
Shopnavo Biswas
-
18:42
6:20
17
Arun Jog
-
18:46
6:22
18
Evan Johnson
-
18:48
6:22
19
Mark Ware
-
19:20
6:33
23
Adam Egyed
-
20:20
6:54
26
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:57
101:18
20:16
6:52
127 Liam Olsen
So
19:06
6:29
20
Braeden Camarota
So
19:10
6:30
22
Sebastia Garate
So
19:24
6:35
24
Henry Baggioli
So
20:34
6:58
28
Nickhil Tekwani
So
23:04
7:49
33
Wesley Chu
So
24:32
8:19
34




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
102:04
20:25
6:55
132 Griffin Eger
-
19:07
6:29
21
Quinn Fitzgera
-
19:57
6:46
25
Carter Bell
-
20:27
6:56
27
Jared Ivich
-
21:10
7:11
29
Brandon Kyle
-
21:23
7:15
30
Taylor Gudino
-
21:33
7:18
31
Kieran Teh
-
21:59
7:27
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Derek Shiu Bellarmine 15:56.4 5:24
2 Neerav Gade Bellarmine 16:01.1 5:26
3 Joseph Deck Bellarmine 16:02.3 5:26
4 Matthew Busse Bellarmine 16:10.5 5:29
5 Benjamin Micallef Bellarmine 16:15.9 5:31
6 Marcus Avila Bellarmine 16:15.9 5:31
7 Preston Yadegar St. Francis 16:19.8 5:32
8 Daniel Griffin St. Francis 16:30 5:36
9 Daniel Gurza Bellarmine 16:39.4 5:39
10 Chris Sedayao Bellarmine 16:40.9 5:39
11 Michael Martinez Bellarmine 16:42.7 5:40
12 Vincent Leuzze Sr Mitty 16:43.9 5:40 1/9 4/34 3/8 17:29
(0:45)
17:12
(0:28)
17:12
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
13 Jacob Deppmeier Bellarmine 16:46.6 5:41
14 Samir Arora St. Francis 16:53.9 5:44
15 Kyle Ritchie St. Francis 17:00.6 5:46
16 Diego Ibarra St. Francis 17:04.5 5:47
17 Shane Kealy St. Ignatius 17:05.1 5:47
18 Andrew George St. Francis 17:09.2 5:49
19 Aziz Ghadiali Bellarmine 17:10.2 5:49
20 Kyle Tanner Bellarmine 17:12.2 5:50
21 Unknown Unknown50 Bellarmine 17:14.6 5:51
22 John Petrinovich St. Ignatius 17:15.8 5:51
23 Rohit Kumar Sr Mitty 17:17 5:52 2/9 11/34 4/8 19:15
(1:58)
17:33
(0:16)
17:33
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Justin Nguyen Bellarmine 17:20.8 5:53
25 Nizar Sweileh St. Ignatius 17:21.9 5:53
26 Aziz Wong St. Ignatius 17:22.7 5:53
27 Kyle Chan St. Ignatius 17:23.4 5:54
28 Edwyn Castillo St. Francis 17:24.1 5:54
29 Raymond Kwan St. Ignatius 17:26.3 5:55
30 Joseph Matan Bellarmine 17:27.5 5:55
31 Jacob Karson Bellarmine 17:35.6 5:58
32 Reilly Cannon St. Ignatius 17:37.2 5:58
33 Yoshmar Pinal Jr Mitty 17:37.3 5:58 3/9 12/34 4/8 18:07
(0:30)
18:07
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
34 Andy Kurpjuweit Serra 17:43.4 6:00
35 John Mulliken Bellarmine 17:45.1 6:01
36 Scott Yang Bellarmine 17:47.2 6:02
37 Joey Kozuch Sacred Heart Cath 17:49.9 6:03
38 Matthew Lum St. Ignatius 17:50.8 6:03
39 Nico Deruiter Bellarmine 17:51.8 6:03
40 Nicholas Holman St. Francis 17:52.7 6:04
41 Andrew Joseph Bellarmine 17:53.5 6:04
42 Manu Gopakumar St. Francis 17:54.4 6:04
43 Jake Demoss Valley Christian 17:59.3 6:06
44 Steven Landis Bellarmine 18:08.8 6:09
45 Andrew Lam St. Ignatius 18:11.1 6:10
46 Ethan Kato St. Francis 18:13.1 6:11
47 Andres Rocha Bellarmine 18:13.8 6:11
48 Brandon Tran Sacred Heart Cath 18:14.4 6:11
49 Tyler Donati St. Ignatius 18:18.8 6:12
50 Cole Savageaux St. Ignatius 18:21 6:13
51 Dimitris Antoniadis St. Francis 18:22.1 6:14
52 Cole Hammers Bellarmine 18:24.3 6:14
53 Michael Lapierre Bellarmine 18:24.3 6:14
54 Jeremy Dong Valley Christian 18:28.1 6:16
55 Charles Pyle Jr Mitty 18:30.1 6:16 4/9 17/34 4/8 21:56
(3:26)
18:57
(0:27)
18:57
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Jakez Larzul Sacred Heart Cath 18:30.7 6:17
57 Andrew Cannizzaro Bellarmine 18:31.4 6:17
58 Kevin Chen Riordan 18:34.1 6:18
59 Stephen Holman St. Francis 18:35.1 6:18
60 Abhi Begur St. Francis 18:40.8 6:20
61 Kavi Sachania St. Francis 18:51 6:23
62 Matt Schmidt St. Francis 18:52.6 6:24
63 Kyle Quan Riordan 19:00.3 6:27
64 Jeremy Owens Bellarmine 19:01.1 6:27
65 Nico Villanueva Sacred Heart Cath 19:01.4 6:27
66 Josiah Chin Sacred Heart Cath 19:03.5 6:28
67 Sevag Momjian Sacred Heart Cath 19:08.7 6:29
68 Jose Gonzalez Sr Mitty 19:09.3 6:30 5/9 19/34 5/7 18:23 18:23
69 Martin Leung St. Ignatius 19:09.8 6:30
70 Zach Ling St. Francis 19:10.5 6:30
71 Aidan Pesta St. Francis 19:11.5 6:30
72 Perry Willig Bellarmine 19:13.8 6:31
73 Alexander Paras St. Ignatius 19:15.2 6:32
74 Affaan Ghazzali Jr Mitty 19:18.8 6:33 6/9 21/34 5/7 21:28
(2:09)
19:46
(0:27)
19:32
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
75 John Molina Bellarmine 19:22.9 6:34
76 Roshan Dominic So Mitty 19:26.9 6:36 7/9 23/34 4/7 22:23
(2:56)
20:17
(0:50)
20:17
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Maxwell Bramlett Sacred Heart Cath 19:29 6:36
78 Cameron Lyons Bellarmine 19:32.3 6:37
79 Jonathan Bruner Bellarmine 19:35.1 6:38
80 Aidan Mellon-reyes Bellarmine 19:38.4 6:39
81 Jason Louie St. Ignatius 19:42.9 6:41
82 Simon Robles Serra 19:45.2 6:42
83 Adam Mar Sacred Heart Cath 19:50.1 6:43
84 Kells Phelan Sacred Heart Cath 19:51.5 6:44
85 Matthew Dobner Bellarmine 19:55.8 6:45
86 Christopher Bittel Bellarmine 19:56.7 6:46
87 Joaquin Schmidt Bellarmine 20:04.5 6:48
88 Hetesh Sehgal Bellarmine 20:09 6:50
89 Matthew Bowman Bellarmine 20:17.3 6:53
90 Paolo Nguyen Bellarmine 20:24.6 6:55
91 Sean Costello Bellarmine 20:31.7 6:58
92 James Gipson Bellarmine 20:42.5 7:01
93 Cesar Ramirez Sacred Heart Cath 20:50.6 7:04
94 David Dung Sacred Heart Cath 20:56.4 7:06
95 Matthew Rizzo Bellarmine 21:03.2 7:08
96 Zack Johnson Bellarmine 21:07.7 7:10
97 Brandon Raymundo St. Ignatius 21:09.6 7:10
98 Ryan Mcgannon Bellarmine 21:12.7 7:11
99 Franklin Ikekwere Bellarmine 21:18.4 7:13
100 Jonathan Sum Valley Christian 21:22.2 7:15
101 Jonathan Pham St. Francis 21:22.8 7:15
102 Johannes Hui Bellarmine 21:24.4 7:15
103 Alexander Yang Bellarmine 21:24.6 7:15
104 Jack Blanc Bellarmine 21:29.6 7:17
105 Brock Upchurh Serra 21:42.2 7:21
106 Josh Gonzales Serra 21:46.2 7:23
107 Marcus Gray Bellarmine 21:49.1 7:24
108 Thomas Carroll St. Francis 21:50.7 7:24
109 Sheel Bhardwaj So Mitty 21:51.1 7:24 8/9 30/34 5/6 23:24
(1:33)
23:24
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
110 Duncan Weinman Serra 21:53 7:25
111 Jay Lara Bellarmine 21:54.6 7:26
112 Coby Gonzalez Bellarmine 21:57.2 7:27
113 Alex Toth Bellarmine 22:05.4 7:29
114 Will Yergin Bellarmine 22:06 7:29
115 Jeffrey Hooper Bellarmine 22:12.7 7:32
116 Jack Shea Bellarmine 22:15.8 7:33
117 Patrick Mccoy Valley Christian 22:28.5 7:37
118 Raghav Saran Valley Christian 22:29.1 7:37
119 Willem Kruse Bellarmine 22:29.7 7:38
120 Thomas Zhang St. Francis 22:37.3 7:40
121 Anthony Mac Valley Christian 22:41.3 7:41
122 Nathan Chan Bellarmine 22:41.4 7:41
123 Julian Cabrera Bellarmine 22:43.2 7:42
124 Pravin Ravishanker Bellarmine 22:50.7 7:45
125 Clayton Sanborn Bellarmine 23:00.8 7:48
126 Raul Flores Bellarmine 23:02.7 7:49
127 Emilio Curiel Bellarmine 23:15.5 7:53
128 Diego Salazar Bellarmine 23:19 7:54
129 Kevin Shi Valley Christian 23:26.9 7:57
130 Eric Craviotto Riordan 23:28.9 7:58
131 Ethan Kaye Bellarmine 23:46.5 8:04
132 Josh Muncada Bellarmine 23:51.4 8:05
133 Samuel Phillips St. Francis 23:58.6 8:08
134 Edwin George Bellarmine 24:12.3 8:12
135 Vinny Way Serra 24:33 8:19
136 Yaseen Elashmawi Valley Christian 24:49.4 8:25
137 Michael Rizzo Bellarmine 26:21 8:56
138 Cameron Lahitette So Mitty 26:39.6 9:02 9/9 34/34 5/6 27:07
(0:27)
27:07
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
139 Ryan Krug Serra 27:04.3 9:11
140 Miguel Ochoa Riordan 27:16.4 9:15
141 Ryan Gotshall Bellarmine 27:18 9:15
142 Stephen He Valley Christian 34:58 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
80:26
16:05
5:27
15 Derek Shiu
-
15:56
5:24
1
Neerav Gade
-
16:01
5:26
2
Joseph Deck
-
16:02
5:26
3
Matthew Busse
-
16:11
5:29
4
Benjamin Micallef
-
16:16
5:31
5
Marcus Avila
-
16:16
5:31
6
Daniel Gurza
-
16:39
5:39
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
83:49
16:46
5:41
51 Preston Yadegar
-
16:20
5:32
7
Daniel Griffin
-
16:30
5:36
8
Samir Arora
-
16:54
5:44
11
Kyle Ritchie
-
17:01
5:46
12
Diego Ibarra
-
17:05
5:47
13
Andrew George
-
17:09
5:49
15
Edwyn Castillo
-
17:24
5:54
21
3 St. Ignatius
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:18
86:29
17:18
5:52
87 Shane Kealy
-
17:05
5:47
14
John Petrinov
-
17:16
5:51
16
Nizar Sweileh
-
17:22
5:53
18
Aziz Wong
-
17:23
5:53
19
Kyle Chan
-
17:23
5:54
20
Raymond Kwan
-
17:26
5:55
22
Reilly Cannon
-
17:37
5:58
23
4 Mitty
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:25
89:18
17:52
6:03
116 Vincent Leuzze
Sr
16:44
5:40
10
Rohit Kumar
Sr
17:17
5:52
17
Yoshmar Pinal
Jr
17:37
5:58
24
Charles Pyle
Jr
18:30
6:16
30
Jose Gonzalez
Sr
19:09
6:30
35
Affaan Ghazzali
Jr
19:19
6:33
36
Roshan Dominic
So
19:27
6:36
37
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Sacred Heart Cath
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
92:40
18:32
6:17
150 Joey Kozuch
-
17:50
6:03
26
Brandon Tran
-
18:14
6:11
28
Jakez Larzul
-
18:31
6:17
31
Nico Villanue
-
19:01
6:27
32
Josiah Chin
-
19:04
6:28
33
Sevag Momjian
-
19:09
6:29
34
Maxwell Bramlett
-
19:29
6:36
38
6 Valley Christian
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:30
102:47
20:33
6:58
185 Jake Demoss
-
17:59
6:06
27
Jeremy Dong
-
18:28
6:16
29
Jonathan Sum
-
21:22
7:15
40
Patrick Mccoy
-
22:29
7:37
44
Raghav Saran
-
22:29
7:37
45
Anthony Mac
-
22:41
7:41
46
Kevin Shi
-
23:27
7:57
47
7 Serra
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:10
102:50
20:34
6:58
190 Andy Kurpjuwe
-
17:43
6:00
25
Simon Robles
-
19:45
6:42
39
Brock Upchurh
-
21:42
7:21
41
Josh Gonzales
-
21:46
7:23
42
Duncan Weinman
-
21:53
7:25
43
Vinny Way
-
24:33
8:19
48
Ryan Krug
-
27:04
9:11
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Pinkel Bellarmine 16:52.6 5:43
2 Luke Hammers Bellarmine 17:18.1 5:52
3 Tyler Vergho Bellarmine 17:21.1 5:53
4 Spencer Schwarz St. Francis 17:23.4 5:54
5 Andrew Abbey Serra 17:37.7 5:59
6 Tyler Roey St. Francis 17:39.7 5:59
7 Sam Diab Bellarmine 17:42.6 6:00
8 Charlie Strella Sacred Heart Cath 17:45.7 6:01
9 Joshua Lee Bellarmine 17:49.9 6:03
10 Danny Skahill St. Francis 17:51.9 6:03
11 Matthew Farruggio Sacred Heart Cath 18:03.3 6:07
12 Jack Soler Sacred Heart Cath 18:04.4 6:08
13 Nathaniel Horne Sacred Heart Cath 18:04.7 6:08
14 Mason Elefant St. Francis 18:04.7 6:08
15 Devin Makhni Fr Mitty 18:09.2 6:09 1/7 15/34 5/7 18:31
(0:22)
18:31
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Ted Fuell Bellarmine 18:11.2 6:10
17 Derek Cech Bellarmine 18:18.7 6:12
18 Cooper Welsh Bellarmine 18:23 6:14
19 Danny Walker St. Francis 18:27.3 6:15
20 Evan Yee St. Ignatius 18:32.2 6:17
21 Branden Callagy Serra 18:32.4 6:17
22 Ryan Heitel St. Francis 18:41.6 6:20
23 Christopher Hom Bellarmine 18:42.3 6:20
24 Cole Nakanishi Sacred Heart Cath 18:42.4 6:20
25 Ben Eagen St. Francis 18:48.3 6:22
26 John Sager Bellarmine 18:48.7 6:23
27 Rodrigo Salazar Bellarmine 18:51.4 6:24
28 Henry Peterson Sacred Heart Cath 18:51.5 6:24
29 Andrew Shen St. Francis 18:54.2 6:24
30 Jason Tong Sacred Heart Cath 18:54.4 6:25
31 Truman Paras Bellarmine 18:59.6 6:26
32 Nathan Liu Bellarmine 19:01.2 6:27
33 Mateo Dominguez St. Francis 19:03 6:27
34 Lawrence Wu Sacred Heart Cath 19:03.5 6:28
35 Thomas Umhofer Bellarmine 19:06.1 6:29
36 Peter Deck Bellarmine 19:08.1 6:29
37 Dylan Schepp Sacred Heart Cath 19:08.6 6:29
38 Zack Thorn Bellarmine 19:10.5 6:30
39 Patrick Reilly Bellarmine 19:13.9 6:31
40 Emiliano Soto Bellarmine 19:16.3 6:32
41 Ronan Macrunnels Bellarmine 19:16.7 6:32
42 Marc Wong Sacred Heart Cath 19:18.7 6:33
43 Cia Conefrey-shinozaki Bellarmine 19:20.6 6:33
44 Isaac Conner St. Francis 19:20.6 6:33
45 Vishaal Jagannadhan Bellarmine 19:28.7 6:36
46 Tushar Agashe Fr Mitty 19:29.5 6:36 2/7 24/34 5/7 20:25
(0:55)
20:25
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
47 Matt Balingit Riordan 19:31.9 6:37
48 Tyler Tam St. Ignatius 19:36.5 6:39
49 Marcus Peterson Bellarmine 19:42.5 6:41
50 Connor Witsoe St. Francis 19:44.2 6:41
51 Joseph Woo Fr Mitty 19:45.3 6:42 3/7 25/34 4/7 19:48
(0:02)
19:48
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Chris Balingit Riordan 19:47.6 6:43
53 Zachary Mckay St. Ignatius 19:48.7 6:43
54 Justin Zhang Riordan 19:55.8 6:45
55 Evan O'reilly St. Ignatius 19:57.5 6:46
56 Rafael Morabe Riordan 19:59.4 6:47
57 Steven Tong St. Ignatius 20:00.7 6:47
58 Rueben Sablad Riordan 20:07.1 6:49
59 Ryan Chen Bellarmine 20:08.2 6:50
60 Jon Telebrico Fr Mitty 20:12.4 6:51 4/7 26/34 6/7 20:40
(0:28)
20:40
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Johnny Haskell St. Ignatius 20:13.5 6:51
62 Antonio Matusich Bellarmine 20:17 6:53
63 Jack Lum St. Ignatius 20:17.5 6:53
64 Nicholas Napoli St. Ignatius 20:20.7 6:54
65 Anish Patel Fr Mitty 20:20.8 6:54 5/7 27/34 6/7 20:36
(0:15)
20:36
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Kairav Sharma St. Francis 20:21.3 6:54
67 Kellen Riley St. Francis 20:21.8 6:54
68 Christian Powell Bellarmine 20:27.1 6:56
69 William Mack St. Francis 20:28.8 6:57
70 Ryan Possa Serra 20:29.3 6:57
71 Brent Flemmer St. Francis 20:32.4 6:58
72 Ethan Holloway Serra 20:32.4 6:58
73 Ethan Lin Riordan 20:32.7 6:58
74 Nicholas Tong Sacred Heart Cath 20:34.1 6:58
75 Julian Van bruaene Bellarmine 20:35.7 6:59
76 William Sawrey Bellarmine 20:43.9 7:02
77 David Kress jr. Bellarmine 20:44.8 7:02
78 Alex Anaya Serra 20:44.9 7:02
79 Thomas Anderson Serra 20:46.2 7:02
80 James Finato St. Francis 20:46.9 7:03
81 Nestor Montiel Bellarmine 20:56.9 7:06
82 Cristian Bass Fr Mitty 20:57.7 7:06 6/7 29/34 7/7 21:30
(0:32)
21:30
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
83 Mason Pera Serra 21:01.5 7:08
84 Jt Clarke Serra 21:03.1 7:08
85 Jacob Ruiz Bellarmine 21:05.6 7:09
86 Brandon Miao St. Ignatius 21:05.8 7:09
87 Ethan Lew Serra 21:06.6 7:09
88 Josue Robles Bellarmine 21:10.6 7:11
89 Nick Arangio St. Francis 21:11.5 7:11
90 William Premo Bellarmine 21:11.8 7:11
91 Devin Holloway Serra 21:13.2 7:12
92 Noel Miranda Serra 21:16.9 7:13
93 Calvin Brown Serra 21:17.7 7:13
94 Aaron Wang Bellarmine 21:18.4 7:13
95 Will Harper Serra 21:19.1 7:14
96 Dan Balboni Bellarmine 21:19.9 7:14
97 Stefan Larsen Bellarmine 21:21 7:14
98 James Peterson St. Francis 21:22 7:15
99 Logan Mclaughlin Riordan 21:22.7 7:15
100 Luke Lowe Sacred Heart Cath 21:22.9 7:15
101 Jack Woods Serra 21:28.4 7:17
102 Ben Roussel St. Francis 21:28.5 7:17
103 Aiden Herrera Serra 21:29.7 7:17
104 Zachary Mccarthy Bellarmine 21:44.8 7:22
105 Alejandro Orozco St. Francis 21:46.2 7:23
106 David Barajas St. Ignatius 21:47 7:23
107 Sam Clark Bellarmine 21:49.6 7:24
108 Nicholas Hamilton Fr Mitty 21:57.4 7:27 7/7 31/34 7/7 22:58
(1:01)
22:58
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
109 Agustin Ruiz St. Francis 21:59.9 7:27
110 Tristan Scheetz Bellarmine 22:07.1 7:30
111 Karl Vanuska Riordan 22:23.6 7:35
112 Nicholas Ditrapani St. Ignatius 22:25.2 7:36
113 Teng Liang St. Ignatius 22:27.7 7:37
114 Armen Demirjian St. Ignatius 22:30.1 7:38
115 Jackson Doell Serra 22:34.8 7:39
116 Bryan Blake St. Ignatius 22:38.9 7:41
117 Reed Sparling Bellarmine 22:42.8 7:42
118 Evan Tsukahara Bellarmine 22:43.7 7:42
119 Eli Gordon Bellarmine 22:46.9 7:43
120 Benjamin Harris Bellarmine 23:01.2 7:48
121 Nicholas Mallari St. Francis 23:14.1 7:53
122 Fern Flynn-quintanilla St. Ignatius 23:21.5 7:55
123 Andrew Laughlin St. Ignatius 23:22.8 7:56
124 Sawyer Ford St. Francis 23:25.5 7:56
125 Derrick Barbadillo St. Francis 23:25.7 7:57
126 Alex Wu St. Francis 23:27.1 7:57
127 Kevin Connolly Bellarmine 23:27.4 7:57
128 Sameer Chaparala Bellarmine 23:32.8 7:59
129 Marco Morales St. Ignatius 23:39.8 8:01
130 Dominic Tolomeo St. Francis 23:41.8 8:02
131 Aaron Fung Riordan 23:42.1 8:02
132 Lucas Garner Bellarmine 23:45.5 8:03
133 Cole Niswander Bellarmine 23:53 8:06
134 Gabriel Mortera Bellarmine 24:08.4 8:11
135 Kevin Putz Serra 24:22.4 8:16
136 Nick Peters Serra 24:23.8 8:16
137 Ernesto Cena Riordan 24:41.8 8:22
138 Ethan Mancini Bellarmine 24:50.5 8:25
139 Sean Stebbins Bellarmine 24:50.9 8:25
140 Garo Ekmekjian St. Ignatius 25:03.1 8:30
141 Thaddeus Sison Bellarmine 25:39.8 8:42
142 John Chiang St. Ignatius 25:44 8:43
143 Patrick Fox Bellarmine 26:01.9 8:49
144 Ryan Glennon Bellarmine 26:06 8:51
145 Kunal Handa Bellarmine 26:07.1 8:51
146 Diego Selvas-cano St. Francis 26:11.6 8:53
147 Hunter Davis Riordan 26:55.8 9:08
148 Evan Hersey Bellarmine 27:09 9:12
149 Christopher Jimenez St. Ignatius 27:32 9:20
150 Ninaad Raman St. Francis 27:47.6 9:25
151 Ethan Malarewycz St. Francis 27:58.1 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
87:04
17:25
5:54
22 Luke Pinkel
-
16:53
5:43
1
Luke Hammers
-
17:18
5:52
2
Tyler Vergho
-
17:21
5:53
3
Sam Diab
-
17:43
6:00
7
Joshua Lee
-
17:50
6:03
9
Ted Fuell
-
18:11
6:10
16
Derek Cech
-
18:19
6:12
17
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
89:27
17:53
6:04
52 Spencer Schwarz
-
17:23
5:54
4
Tyler Roey
-
17:40
5:59
6
Danny Skahill
-
17:52
6:03
10
Mason Elefant
-
18:05
6:08
14
Danny Walker
-
18:27
6:15
18
Ryan Heitel
-
18:42
6:20
21
Ben Eagen
-
18:48
6:22
23
3 Sacred Heart Cath
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
90:41
18:08
6:09
66 Charlie Strella
-
17:46
6:01
8
Matthew Farruggi
-
18:03
6:07
11
Jack Soler
-
18:04
6:08
12
Nathanie Horne
-
18:05
6:08
13
Cole Nakanish
-
18:42
6:20
22
Henry Peterson
-
18:52
6:24
24
Jason Tong
-
18:54
6:25
25
4 St. Ignatius
6-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:29
97:56
19:35
6:38
146 Evan Yee
-
18:32
6:17
19
Tyler Tam
-
19:37
6:39
28
Zachary Mckay
-
19:49
6:43
31
Evan O'reilly
-
19:58
6:46
33
Steven Tong
-
20:01
6:47
35
Johnny Haskell
-
20:14
6:51
38
Jack Lum
-
20:18
6:53
39
5 Mitty
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:12
97:57
19:35
6:38
147 Devin Makhni
Fr
18:09
6:09
15
Tushar Agashe
Fr
19:30
6:36
26
Joseph Woo
Fr
19:45
6:42
29
Jon Telebric
Fr
20:12
6:51
37
Anish Patel
Fr
20:21
6:54
40
Cristian Bass
Fr
20:58
7:06
46
Nicholas Hamilton
Fr
21:57
7:27
49
6 Serra
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:07
97:57
19:35
6:38
152 Andrew Abbey
-
17:38
5:59
5
Branden Callagy
-
18:32
6:17
20
Ryan Possa
-
20:29
6:57
41
Ethan Holloway
-
20:32
6:58
42
Alex Anaya
-
20:45
7:02
44
Thomas Anderson
-
20:46
7:02
45
Mason Pera
-
21:02
7:08
47
7 Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:35
99:22
19:52
6:44
159 Matt Balingit
-
19:32
6:37
27
Chris Balingit
-
19:48
6:43
30
Justin Zhang
-
19:56
6:45
32
Rafael Morabe
-
19:59
6:47
34
Rueben Sablad
-
20:07
6:49
36
Ethan Lin
-
20:33
6:58
43
Logan Mclaughl
-
21:23
7:15
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.