Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP WCAL on 10/8/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aguilar, Alyna Fr F/S 35:34 11:28 3.1 89/93 15/19 45/50 3/3
Boraston, Sara So F/S 27:56 9:01 3.1 71/93 9/19 32/50 3/3 28:50
(0:54,3.1)
28:50
(0:54,3.1)
28:50
(0:54,3.1)
28:50
(0:54,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brewka, Julia Sr JV 26:41 8:36 3.1 58/87 15/24 27/50 1/3 31:13
(4:32,14.5)
31:13
(4:32,14.5)
27:19
(0:38,2.3)
27:19
(0:38,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bustos, Saralyn Jr JV 25:02 8:05 3.1 39/87 11/24 20/50 2/5
Caldwell, Jessica Jr JV 27:56 9:01 3.1 68/87 17/24 32/50 1/1 26:45 26:45 26:45 26:45
Campbell, Shannon So F/S 32:36 10:31 3.1 87/93 13/19 43/50 3/3 33:06
(0:30,1.5)
33:06
(0:30,1.5)
33:06
(0:30,1.5)
33:06
(0:30,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chanroo, Toni Jr JV 26:32 8:34 3.1 57/87 14/24 26/50 1/4 28:31
(1:59,7.0)
28:31
(1:59,7.0)
28:31
(1:59,7.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chetcuti, Marie Fr F/S 35:46 11:32 3.1 91/93 17/19 47/50 3/3
Colpo, Isabella Fr F/S 35:45 11:32 3.1 90/93 16/19 46/50 3/3
Curtis, Julia Jr JV 22:36 7:17 3.1 9/87 1/24 7/50 3/7
Davidson, Mandy Jr JV 36:34 11:48 3.1 87/87 24/24 50/50 1/1 33:20 33:20 33:20 33:20
Davis, Camelia So F/S 36:00 11:37 3.1 92/93 18/19 48/50 3/3
Edgecumbe, Katherine Jr V 22:40 7:19 3.1 38/45 7/7 8/50 4/5 26:30
(3:50,14.5)
26:30
(3:50,14.5)
22:50
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ellis, Nicole So V 21:23 6:54 3.1 21/45 2/7 2/50 6/7 21:12 21:12 21:12 21:12
Etterman, Jessica Fr JV 23:52 7:42 3.1 21/87 5/24 12/50 3/6
Farabaugh, Morgan So F/S 25:48 8:19 3.1 49/93 4/19 22/50 5/6
Fong, Kristin So F/S 27:37 8:55 3.1 70/93 8/19 30/50 3/3 28:47
(1:10,4.1)
28:47
(1:10,4.1)
28:47
(1:10,4.1)
28:47
(1:10,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garlejo, April So V 22:01 7:06 3.1 28/45 5/7 5/50 4/7 24:41
(2:40,10.8)
24:41
(2:40,10.8)
24:41
(2:40,10.8)
22:17
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gowans, Alicia Jr JV 29:39 9:34 3.1 78/87 21/24 40/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Guzikowski, Amanda So V 21:35 6:58 3.1 24/45 3/7 3/50 5/7 21:21 21:21 21:21 21:21
Heinbaugh, Heather Fr F/S 25:25 8:12 3.1 41/93 3/19 21/50 6/6
Hendry, Chloe Sr JV 30:17 9:46 3.1 79/87 22/24 41/50 1/1
John, Natalie So F/S 28:08 9:05 3.1 73/93 10/19 35/50 3/3 28:59
(0:51,2.9)
28:59
(0:51,2.9)
28:59
(0:51,2.9)
28:59
(0:51,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
John, Stephnie Sr V 21:46 7:01 3.1 26/45 4/7 4/50 4/7 22:38
(0:52,3.8)
22:38
(0:52,3.8)
22:38
(0:52,3.8)
21:47
(0:01,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Jaslyn Jr JV 26:06 8:25 3.1 51/87 12/24 23/50 3/4 25:15 25:15 25:15 25:15
Kiros, Sable Fr F/S 36:00 11:37 3.1 93/93 19/19 49/50 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kriege, Mary So V 20:55 6:45 3.1 14/45 1/7 1/50 6/7 22:08
(1:13,5.5)
22:08
(1:13,5.5)
22:08
(1:13,5.5)
21:04
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kwok, Sharon Jr JV 29:26 9:30 3.1 76/87 20/24 39/50 1/1 27:45 27:45 27:45 27:45
Lee, Alexa Jr JV 23:34 7:36 3.1 18/87 3/24 10/50 3/7 23:26 23:26 21:02 21:02
Maas, Casey Jr JV 24:40 7:57 3.1 34/87 10/24 18/50 1/5 23:35 23:35 23:35 23:35
McBerry, Meghan Fr F/S 27:21 8:49 3.1 65/93 6/19 28/50 4/5
McEnery, Morgan Jr JV 26:23 8:31 3.1 55/87 13/24 24/50 3/4 26:13 26:13 26:13
Mitalas, Elisabeth Jr JV 24:06 7:46 3.1 25/87 6/24 13/50 3/5
Moeller, Hannah Jr JV 27:59 9:02 3.1 69/87 18/24 34/50 1/1 27:42 27:42 27:42 27:42
Nalesnik, Anne Sr JV 27:45 8:57 3.1 67/87 16/24 31/50 1/1 24:59 24:59 24:59 24:59
Organ, Alyssa Fr F/S 29:25 9:29 3.1 81/93 12/19 38/50 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ossai, Leslie So F/S 29:13 9:25 3.1 80/93 11/19 37/50 3/3 29:52
(0:39,2.2)
29:52
(0:39,2.2)
29:52
(0:39,2.2)
29:52
(0:39,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pickett, Darcy Sr JV 24:32 7:55 3.1 31/87 9/24 16/50 1/5 24:03 24:03 23:30 23:30
Pierce, Katie Sr JV 23:37 7:37 3.1 19/87 4/24 11/50 3/6 22:41 22:41 22:41 22:41
Powell, Krystal So F/S 27:32 8:53 3.1 68/93 7/19 29/50 3/3
Salinas, Jacquelin So F/S 24:43 7:58 3.1 36/93 2/19 19/50 6/6 24:07 24:07 24:07 24:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sanchez, Desirae So F/S 24:34 7:55 3.1 32/93 1/19 17/50 6/6
Singh, Shivali So F/S 26:27 8:32 3.1 58/93 5/19 25/50 5/6
Strayer, Alisa Sr JV 23:16 7:30 3.1 15/87 2/24 9/50 4/7 21:56 21:56 21:50
Tate, Taylor Sr JV 31:09 10:03 3.1 82/87 23/24 42/50 1/1 26:37 26:37 26:37 26:37
Thomas, Kristi So V 22:24 7:14 3.1 35/45 6/7 6/50 4/5 21:56 21:56 21:56 21:48
Vanoli, Jessica Jr JV 28:18 9:08 3.1 71/87 19/24 36/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wood, Melanie Sr JV 24:07 7:47 3.1 26/87 7/24 14/50 3/5 24:26
(0:19,1.3)
24:26
(0:19,1.3)
24:26
(0:19,1.3)
24:26
(0:19,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yamamoto, Jenna Fr F/S 35:13 11:22 3.1 88/93 14/19 44/50 3/3
Ybarra, Alyssa Sr JV 24:18 7:50 3.1 28/87 8/24 15/50 3/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 107:40
1:06
3.1 6:57 6:45 7:06 113 6:28 108:07
(0:27,0.4)
108:07
(0:27,0.4)
101:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Mary Kriege (14), Nicole Ellis (21), Amanda Guzikowski (24), Stephnie John (26), April Garlejo (28)
JV 1st 5 3/6 116:55
1:16
3.1 7:33 7:17 7:42 82 7:10 117:00
(0:05,0.1)
117:00
(0:05,0.1)
117:00
(0:05,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Julia Curtis (9), Alisa Strayer (15), Alexa Lee (18), Katie Pierce (19), Jessica Etterman (21)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 121:43
0:34
3.1 7:51 7:46 7:57 45 7:48 124:02
(2:19,1.9)
124:02
(2:19,1.9)
122:20
(0:37,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Elisabeth Mitalas (6), Melanie Wood (7), Alyssa Ybarra (9), Darcy Pickett (10), Casey Maas (13)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 130:44
1:39
3.1 8:26 8:05 8:36 41 8:24 131:26
(0:42,0.5)
131:26
(0:42,0.5)
126:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Saralyn Bustos (3), Jaslyn Johnson (8), Morgan McEnery (9), Toni Chanroo (10), Julia Brewka (11)
JV 4th 5 1/1 141:24
1:41
3.1 9:07 8:57 9:30 15 9:07 132:49 132:49 Anne Nalesnik (1), Jessica Caldwell (2), Hannah Moeller (3), Jessica Vanoli (4), Sharon Kwok (5)
F/S 1st 5 6/6 126:57
1:53
3.1 8:11 7:55 8:32 141 7:05 122:22 122:22 122:22 Desirae Sanchez (23), Jacquelin Salinas (25), Heather Heinbaugh (27), Morgan Farabaugh (32), Shivali Singh (34)
F/S 2nd 5 3/3 138:34
0:47
3.1 8:56 8:49 9:05 85 7:29 130:42 130:42 130:42 Meghan McBerry (15), Krystal Powell (16), Kristin Fong (17), Sara Boraston (18), Natalie John (19)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 162:01
6:21
3.1 10:27 9:25 11:28 85 7:42 139:57 139:57 139:57 Leslie Ossai (15), Alyssa Organ (16), Shannon Campbell (17), Jenna Yamamoto (18), Alyna Aguilar (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennifer Bergman Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:32 5:59
2 Katy Daly Sr ST. IGNATIUS 18:51 6:05
3 Rachel Hinds So ST. IGNATIUS 18:59 6:07
4 Angie Korpusik So PHS 20:07 6:29
5 Courtney Albini Sr ST. FRANCIS 20:08 6:30
6 Emily Sitler So ST. FRANCIS 20:24 6:35
7 Nathalie Hechinger So SHC 20:35 6:38
8 Jackie Sun Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:37 6:39
9 Emily Blaha So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:40 6:40
10 Vicoria Tsolis So PHS 20:42 6:41
11 Jacquelyn Urbina So ST. IGNATIUS 20:44 6:41
12 Annelise Brochier Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:46 6:42
13 Rebekah Phillips Sr PHS 20:53 6:44
14 Mary Kriege So Archbishop Mitty 20:55 6:45 1/7 1/50 6/7 22:08
(1:13)
22:08
(1:13)
22:08
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Emily Tatum Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:04 6:48
16 Taylor Groseclose So ST. FRANCIS 21:10 6:50
17 Adriana Romero Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:14 6:51
18 Abby Otto Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:15 6:51
19 Bridget Sullivan So ST. IGNATIUS 21:21 6:53
20 Cassandra Devlin Sr SHC 21:22 6:54
21 Nicole Ellis So Archbishop Mitty 21:23 6:54 2/7 2/50 6/7 21:12 21:12 21:12
22 Gina D'Arpino So PHS 21:24 6:54
23 Tatiana Baiza Fr SHC 21:34 6:57
24 Amanda Guzikowski So Archbishop Mitty 21:35 6:58 3/7 3/50 5/7 21:21 21:21 21:21
25 Rachel Phillips Jr PHS 21:36 6:58
26 Stephnie John Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:46 7:01 4/7 4/50 4/7 22:38
(0:52)
22:38
(0:52)
22:38
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Clare Smith So PHS 21:48 7:02
28 April Garlejo So Archbishop Mitty 22:01 7:06 5/7 5/50 4/7 24:41
(2:40)
24:41
(2:40)
24:41
(2:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Rachel Mills Sr SHC 22:02 7:06
30 Isabel Garcia Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:02 7:06
31 Camille Maron Jr ND-BELMONT 22:05 7:07
32 Elizabeth Wallace Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:10 7:09
33 Monica Harnoto Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:15 7:11
34 Chelsea Nobriga Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:19 7:12
35 Kristi Thomas So Archbishop Mitty 22:24 7:14 6/7 6/50 4/5 21:56 21:56 21:56
36 Julie Perrone So PHS 22:25 7:14
37 Reilly Hall Sr SHC 22:33 7:16
38 Katherine Edgecumbe Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:40 7:19 7/7 8/50 4/5 26:30
(3:50)
26:30
(3:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Juliana Flynn So SHC 22:55 7:24
40 Serena Smiley So ND-BELMONT 23:05 7:27
41 Juliana Wallace Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:07 7:27
42 Taryn Inglis Jr ND-BELMONT 23:21 7:32
43 Ciara Silvestri So SHC 23:47 7:40
44 Kelly Claire Jr ND-BELMONT 24:04 7:46
45 Shelby Collins Jr ND-BELMONT 24:52 8:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:13
100:15
20:03
6:28
39 Katy Daly
Sr
18:51
6:05
2
Rachel Hinds
So
18:59
6:07
3
Jackie Sun
Sr
20:37
6:39
8
Jacquely Urbina
So
20:44
6:41
11
Emily Tatum
Jr
21:04
6:48
15








2 ST. FRANCIS
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
103:42
20:44
6:41
56 Courtney Albini
Sr
20:08
6:30
5
Emily Sitler
So
20:24
6:35
6
Annelise Brochier
Jr
20:46
6:42
12
Taylor Groseclo
So
21:10
6:50
16
Adriana Romero
Jr
21:14
6:51
17








3 PHS
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
104:42
20:56
6:45
74 Angie Korpusik
So
20:07
6:29
4
Vicoria Tsolis
So
20:42
6:41
10
Rebekah Phillips
Sr
20:53
6:44
13
Gina D'Arpino
So
21:24
6:54
22
Rachel Phillips
Jr
21:36
6:58
25








4 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:06
107:40
21:32
6:57
113 Mary Kriege
So
20:55
6:45
14
Nicole Ellis
So
21:23
6:54
21
Amanda Guzikows
So
21:35
6:58
24
Stephnie John
Sr
21:46
7:01
26
April Garlejo
So
22:01
7:06
28








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
1-2-4-4-4
Gap: 4:35
106:31
21:18
6:52
113 Jennifer Bergman
Sr
18:32
5:59
1
Emily Blaha
So
20:40
6:40
9
Isabel Garcia
Fr
22:02
7:06
30
Elizabet Wallace
Jr
22:10
7:09
32
Juliana Wallace
Jr
23:07
7:27
41








6 SHC
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:58
108:06
21:37
6:58
116 Nathalie Hechinge
So
20:35
6:38
7
Cassandr Devlin
Sr
21:22
6:54
20
Tatiana Baiza
Fr
21:34
6:57
23
Rachel Mills
Sr
22:02
7:06
29
Reilly Hall
Sr
22:33
7:16
37








7 ND-BELMONT
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:47
117:27
23:29
7:35
202 Camille Maron
Jr
22:05
7:07
31
Serena Smiley
So
23:05
7:27
40
Taryn Inglis
Jr
23:21
7:32
42
Kelly Claire
Jr
24:04
7:46
44
Shelby Collins
Jr
24:52
8:01
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Schuetz So ST. IGNATIUS 21:47 7:02
2 Natalie Hartman Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:53 7:04
3 Madeline Roemer Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:01 7:06
4 Rachel Gunsalus Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:06 7:08
5 Carlie Mack Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:12 7:10
6 Ellie Frymire Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:19 7:12
7 Alex Blefari Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:31 7:16
8 Erin Murphy Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:35 7:17
9 Julia Curtis Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:36 7:17 1/24 7/50 3/7
10 Christina Chen Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:42 7:19
11 Libby Paulsen Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:48 7:21
12 Annalise Delano Jr PHS 22:49 7:22
13 Megan Lemma Jr PHS 22:59 7:25
14 Ekekela Novero Jr SHC 23:16 7:30
15 Alisa Strayer Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:16 7:30 2/24 9/50 4/7 21:56 21:56
16 Grace Cooley So SHC 23:19 7:31
17 Pailin Srukhosit Sr ST. IGNATIUS 23:21 7:32
18 Alexa Lee Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:34 7:36 3/24 10/50 3/7 23:26 23:26 21:02
19 Katie Pierce Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:37 7:37 4/24 11/50 3/6 22:41 22:41 22:41
20 Amy Saxton So ST. FRANCIS 23:41 7:38
21 Jessica Etterman Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:52 7:42 5/24 12/50 3/6
22 Jackie McGraw So ST. FRANCIS 23:57 7:44
23 Marise Thadani Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:04 7:46
24 Shannon Richards Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:05 7:46
25 Elisabeth Mitalas Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:06 7:46 6/24 13/50 3/5
26 Melanie Wood Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:07 7:47 7/24 14/50 3/5 24:26
(0:19)
24:26
(0:19)
24:26
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Martha Cuenca Sr ST. IGNATIUS 24:07 7:47
28 Alyssa Ybarra Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:18 7:50 8/24 15/50 3/5
29 Tammia Hubbard Sr SHC 24:30 7:54
30 Marie Simoni Sr PHS 24:31 7:55
31 Darcy Pickett Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:32 7:55 9/24 16/50 1/5 24:03 24:03 23:30
32 Elisa Santos Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:36 7:56
33 Stefanie Kaufmann Sr ST. FRANCIS 24:39 7:57
34 Casey Maas Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:40 7:57 10/24 18/50 1/5 23:35 23:35 23:35
35 Kelly How Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:51 8:01
36 Breniel Lemley Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:52 8:01
37 Alyssa Barsanti Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:58 8:03
38 Mary Abdul-Massih Sr ST. IGNATIUS 25:01 8:04
39 Saralyn Bustos Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:02 8:05 11/24 20/50 2/5
40 Jillian Crowley So ST. FRANCIS 25:06 8:06
41 Kirsten Kozlovsky Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:13 8:08
42 Anissa Liu Sr PHS 25:16 8:09
43 Ciara Dineen Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:21 8:11
44 Cassandra Hawthorn Sr SHC 25:29 8:13
45 Laura Witherspoon Jr PHS 25:46 8:19
46 Natalie Kobayashi Fr ND-BELMONT 25:47 8:19
47 Lucy Ainley Jr PHS 25:47 8:19
48 Andrea Bumbaca Jr ND-BELMONT 25:50 8:20
49 Michelle Nguyen Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:53 8:21
50 Jennifer Corry Jr SHC 26:04 8:25
51 Jaslyn Johnson Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:06 8:25 12/24 23/50 3/4 25:15 25:15 25:15
52 Ellen Ebert Jr ND-BELMONT 26:17 8:29
53 Alexa Stuck Sr PHS 26:18 8:29
54 Lauren Doss Sr PHS 26:19 8:29
55 Morgan McEnery Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:23 8:31 13/24 24/50 3/4 26:13 26:13
56 Brooke Pellerin Jr PHS 26:28 8:32
57 Toni Chanroo Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:32 8:34 14/24 26/50 1/4 28:31
(1:59)
28:31
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Julia Brewka Sr Archbishop Mitty 26:41 8:36 15/24 27/50 1/3 31:13
(4:32)
31:13
(4:32)
27:19
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Irene Ching Sr ST. IGNATIUS 26:47 8:38
60 Isabelle Sico So ND-BELMONT 26:50 8:39
61 Kayla Barekat Sr PHS 27:02 8:43
62 Natalie Sayre Jr ND-BELMONT 27:19 8:49
63 Amy Purnell Jr ST. FRANCIS 27:21 8:49
64 Becca Gleason Sr ND-BELMONT 27:31 8:53
65 Alex Badduke Jr ND-BELMONT 27:33 8:53
66 Melissa Michael Fr ND-BELMONT 27:39 8:55
67 Anne Nalesnik Sr Archbishop Mitty 27:45 8:57 16/24 31/50 1/1 24:59 24:59 24:59
68 Jessica Caldwell Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:56 9:01 17/24 32/50 1/1 26:45 26:45 26:45
69 Hannah Moeller Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:59 9:02 18/24 34/50 1/1 27:42 27:42 27:42
70 Naryne Sarkiss So ND-BELMONT 28:00 9:02
71 Jessica Vanoli Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:18 9:08 19/24 36/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Geneva Vogelheim Jr ST. IGNATIUS 28:18 9:08
73 Erica Lewis So ND-BELMONT 28:33 9:13
74 Pearl Lee Sr ST. FRANCIS 28:50 9:18
75 Kelly Costello Jr ND-BELMONT 28:54 9:19
76 Sharon Kwok Jr Archbishop Mitty 29:26 9:30 20/24 39/50 1/1 27:45 27:45 27:45
77 Tiffany Ting Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 29:30 9:31
78 Alicia Gowans Jr Archbishop Mitty 29:39 9:34 21/24 40/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Chloe Hendry Sr Archbishop Mitty 30:17 9:46 22/24 41/50 1/1
80 Sindhu Madhavan Fr ND-BELMONT 30:45 9:55
81 Sofia Aptiz Fr ND-BELMONT 30:52 9:57
82 Taylor Tate Sr Archbishop Mitty 31:09 10:03 23/24 42/50 1/1 26:37 26:37 26:37
83 Shaghig Tchaparian So ND-BELMONT 31:12 10:04
84 Grace Armstrong Jr PHS 31:38 10:12
85 Rochelle Stryker Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 32:37 10:31
86 Claudette Diaz Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 32:38 10:32
87 Mandy Davidson Jr Archbishop Mitty 36:34 11:48 24/24 50/50 1/1 33:20 33:20 33:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:30
111:09
22:14
7:10
25 Madeline Roemer
Fr
22:01
7:06
3
Rachel Gunsalus
Sr
22:06
7:08
4
Carlie Mack
Jr
22:12
7:10
5
Ellie Frymire
Sr
22:19
7:12
6
Alex Blefari
Sr
22:31
7:16
7








2 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:01
111:45
22:21
7:13
32 Sam Schuetz
So
21:47
7:02
1
Natalie Hartman
Sr
21:53
7:04
2
Erin Murphy
Jr
22:35
7:17
8
Christin Chen
Sr
22:42
7:19
10
Libby Paulsen
Sr
22:48
7:21
11








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
116:55
23:23
7:33
82 Julia Curtis
Jr
22:36
7:17
9
Alisa Strayer
Sr
23:16
7:30
15
Alexa Lee
Jr
23:34
7:36
18
Katie Pierce
Sr
23:37
7:37
19
Jessica Etterman
Fr
23:52
7:42
21








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 PHS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:57
121:21
24:16
7:50
110 Annalise Delano
Jr
22:49
7:22
12
Megan Lemma
Jr
22:59
7:25
13
Marie Simoni
Sr
24:31
7:55
27
Anissa Liu
Sr
25:16
8:09
28
Laura Withersp
Jr
25:46
8:19
30








5 SHC
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:48
122:38
24:32
7:55
119 Ekekela Novero
Jr
23:16
7:30
14
Grace Cooley
So
23:19
7:31
16
Tammia Hubbard
Sr
24:30
7:54
26
Cassandr Hawthorn
Sr
25:29
8:13
29
Jennifer Corry
Jr
26:04
8:25
34








6 ND-BELMONT
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
132:03
26:25
8:31
174 Natalie Kobayash
Fr
25:47
8:19
31
Andrea Bumbaca
Jr
25:50
8:20
33
Ellen Ebert
Jr
26:17
8:29
35
Isabelle Sico
So
26:50
8:39
37
Natalie Sayre
Jr
27:19
8:49
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
121:20
24:16
7:50
38 Amy Saxton
So
23:41
7:38
2
Jackie McGraw
So
23:57
7:44
3
Shannon Richards
Jr
24:05
7:46
5
Stefanie Kaufmann
Sr
24:39
7:57
12
Alyssa Barsanti
Jr
24:58
8:03
16








1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:30
120:59
24:12
7:48
38 Pailin Srukhosi
Sr
23:21
7:32
1
Marise Thadani
Sr
24:04
7:46
4
Martha Cuenca
Sr
24:07
7:47
8
Elisa Santos
Jr
24:36
7:56
11
Kelly How
Jr
24:51
8:01
14








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
121:43
24:21
7:51
45 Elisabet Mitalas
Jr
24:06
7:46
6
Melanie Wood
Sr
24:07
7:47
7
Alyssa Ybarra
Sr
24:18
7:50
9
Darcy Pickett
Sr
24:32
7:55
10
Casey Maas
Jr
24:40
7:57
13








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 PHS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
131:54
26:23
8:31
119 Lucy Ainley
Jr
25:47
8:19
21
Alexa Stuck
Sr
26:18
8:29
23
Lauren Doss
Sr
26:19
8:29
24
Brooke Pellerin
Jr
26:28
8:32
25
Kayla Barekat
Sr
27:02
8:43
26








5 ND-BELMONT
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
139:16
27:51
8:59
145 Becca Gleason
Sr
27:31
8:53
27
Alex Badduke
Jr
27:33
8:53
28
Melissa Michael
Fr
27:39
8:55
29
Naryne Sarkiss
So
28:00
9:02
30
Erica Lewis
So
28:33
9:13
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:26
130:19
26:04
8:24
37 Breniel Lemley
Jr
24:52
8:01
1
Mary Abdul-Ma
Sr
25:01
8:04
2
Ciara Dineen
Jr
25:21
8:11
6
Irene Ching
Sr
26:47
8:38
12
Geneva Vogelhei
Jr
28:18
9:08
16








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:39
130:44
26:09
8:26
41 Saralyn Bustos
Jr
25:02
8:05
3
Jaslyn Johnson
Jr
26:06
8:25
8
Morgan McEnery
Jr
26:23
8:31
9
Toni Chanroo
Jr
26:32
8:34
10
Julia Brewka
Sr
26:41
8:36
11








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 ST. FRANCIS
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:44
132:23
26:29
8:32
46 Jillian Crowley
So
25:06
8:06
4
Kirsten Kozlovsk
Jr
25:13
8:08
5
Michelle Nguyen
Sr
25:53
8:21
7
Amy Purnell
Jr
27:21
8:49
13
Pearl Lee
Sr
28:50
9:18
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
141:24
28:17
9:07
15 Anne Nalesnik
Sr
27:45
8:57
1
Jessica Caldwell
Jr
27:56
9:01
2
Hannah Moeller
Jr
27:59
9:02
3
Jessica Vanoli
Jr
28:18
9:08
4
Sharon Kwok
Jr
29:26
9:30
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caileen Viehweg So ST. IGNATIUS 21:47 7:02
2 Raquel Avila So ST. IGNATIUS 21:54 7:04
3 Erin Geraghty Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:57 7:05
4 Amanda Schallert So ST. IGNATIUS 22:01 7:06
5 Morgan Lira Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:01 7:06
6 Elizabeth Paolini So ST. IGNATIUS 22:04 7:07
7 Amy Bergman Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:27 7:15
8 Alyson Wong Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:54 7:23
9 Alex Stanley So ST. IGNATIUS 23:02 7:26
10 Chanda Le So PHS 23:15 7:30
11 Aishleen Spiers So ST. IGNATIUS 23:18 7:31
12 Alex Fox So ST. IGNATIUS 23:19 7:31
13 Sophia Moore So ST. IGNATIUS 23:19 7:31
14 Monica Chen Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:20 7:32
15 Phoebe Bean Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 7:32
16 Anne Suzuki Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:22 7:32
17 Jacklyn Gill Fr PHS 23:34 7:36
18 Elaine Yan So ST. IGNATIUS 23:37 7:37
19 Laura Vazquez Fr PHS 23:37 7:37
20 Marisa Chan Fr SHC 23:40 7:38
21 Morgan Flannery Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:41 7:38
22 Claire Hutar So ST. FRANCIS 23:51 7:42
23 Catherine Yun Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:53 7:42
24 Megan Benham Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:15 7:49
25 Sarah Blaha So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:17 7:50
26 Briana Valentini Fr SHC 24:19 7:51
27 Kellene Risslen Fr SHC 24:20 7:51
28 Alena Shikaloff Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:23 7:52
29 Veronica Lane So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:25 7:53
30 Haley Tobin Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:25 7:53
31 Natalie Calhoun Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:30 7:54
32 Desirae Sanchez So Archbishop Mitty 24:34 7:55 1/19 17/50 6/6
33 Kathy Rizzo Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:36 7:56
34 Nicole Trierweiler So ST. IGNATIUS 24:37 7:56
35 Juliet Rubio So ST. FRANCIS 24:38 7:57
36 Jacquelin Salinas So Archbishop Mitty 24:43 7:58 2/19 19/50 6/6 24:07 24:07 24:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Maggie Kaprosch Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:56 8:03
38 Maria Blanc Fr PHS 25:03 8:05
39 Laura Lucchesi Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:10 8:07
40 Christine Zhang So ST. IGNATIUS 25:21 8:11
41 Heather Heinbaugh Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:25 8:12 3/19 21/50 6/6
42 Katarina Odfina Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:25 8:12
43 Katlyn Murphy So ST. IGNATIUS 25:34 8:15
44 Elizabeth Edwards So PHS 25:34 8:15
45 Ashley Robbins Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:43 8:18
46 Subi Quan Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:44 8:18
47 Nicole Galllegioni Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:45 8:18
48 Christine Kerrigan Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:47 8:19
49 Morgan Farabaugh So Archbishop Mitty 25:48 8:19 4/19 22/50 5/6
50 Annalyse Thornely So ST. IGNATIUS 25:49 8:20
51 Courtney Bristow Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:59 8:23
52 Danielle McFadyen Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:11 8:27
53 Carla Wohlforth So ST. FRANCIS 26:15 8:28
54 Katie Kelley So ST. FRANCIS 26:15 8:28
55 Megan Cleary Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:16 8:28
56 Tiffany Lam Fr SHC 26:16 8:28
57 Clare O'Callahan So ST. FRANCIS 26:16 8:28
58 Shivali Singh So Archbishop Mitty 26:27 8:32 5/19 25/50 5/6
59 Carolyn Capitolo So ST. IGNATIUS 26:29 8:33
60 Victoria Elias Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:43 8:37
61 Kristen Farrell Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:48 8:39
62 Emika Lisberger Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:02 8:43
63 Lynn Nguyen So ST. FRANCIS 27:12 8:46
64 Maya Astabie Fr SHC 27:14 8:47
65 Meghan McBerry Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:21 8:49 6/19 28/50 4/5
66 Kelsey Spirz Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:22 8:50
67 Orla O'Sullivan Fr SHC 27:24 8:50
68 Krystal Powell So Archbishop Mitty 27:32 8:53 7/19 29/50 3/3
69 Eden Bekele Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:37 8:55
70 Kristin Fong So Archbishop Mitty 27:37 8:55 8/19 30/50 3/3 28:47
(1:10)
28:47
(1:10)
28:47
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Sara Boraston So Archbishop Mitty 27:56 9:01 9/19 32/50 3/3 28:50
(0:54)
28:50
(0:54)
28:50
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Sophia Kim Fr ST. FRANCIS 28:04 9:03
73 Natalie John So Archbishop Mitty 28:08 9:05 10/19 35/50 3/3 28:59
(0:51)
28:59
(0:51)
28:59
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Christen Bertain Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:08 9:05
75 Payton Carrol Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:09 9:05
76 Sarah Brown Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:22 9:09
77 Minna Xiao Fr ST. FRANCIS 28:35 9:13
78 Christine Nichols So ST. FRANCIS 28:53 9:19
79 Grace Farley Fr ST. FRANCIS 29:13 9:25
80 Leslie Ossai So Archbishop Mitty 29:13 9:25 11/19 37/50 3/3 29:52
(0:39)
29:52
(0:39)
29:52
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Alyssa Organ Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:25 9:29 12/19 38/50 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Elisa Cimento Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:28 9:30
83 Madhavi Muralidhar Fr ST. FRANCIS 29:49 9:37
84 Angela Non So ST. FRANCIS 30:55 9:58
85 Gina Marrone Fr ST. FRANCIS 32:28 10:28
86 Andrea Garcia Fr ST. IGNATIUS 32:34 10:30
87 Shannon Campbell So Archbishop Mitty 32:36 10:31 13/19 43/50 3/3 33:06
(0:30)
33:06
(0:30)
33:06
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Jenna Yamamoto Fr Archbishop Mitty 35:13 11:22 14/19 44/50 3/3
89 Alyna Aguilar Fr Archbishop Mitty 35:34 11:28 15/19 45/50 3/3
90 Isabella Colpo Fr Archbishop Mitty 35:45 11:32 16/19 46/50 3/3
91 Marie Chetcuti Fr Archbishop Mitty 35:46 11:32 17/19 47/50 3/3
92 Camelia Davis So Archbishop Mitty 36:00 11:37 18/19 48/50 3/3
93 Sable Kiros Fr Archbishop Mitty 36:00 11:37 19/19 49/50 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
109:43
21:57
7:05
16 Caileen Viehweg
So
21:47
7:02
1
Raquel Avila
So
21:54
7:04
2
Erin Geraghty
Fr
21:57
7:05
3
Amanda Schaller
So
22:01
7:06
4
Elizabet Paolini
So
22:04
7:07
6








2 ST. FRANCIS
4-3-4-3-2
Gap: 0:55
118:41
23:44
7:39
74 Monica Chen
Fr
23:20
7:32
11
Anne Suzuki
Fr
23:22
7:32
12
Claire Hutar
So
23:51
7:42
16
Catherin Yun
Fr
23:53
7:42
17
Megan Benham
Fr
24:15
7:49
18








3 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:42
118:53
23:47
7:40
83 Morgan Lira
Fr
22:01
7:06
5
Amy Bergman
Fr
22:27
7:15
7
Sarah Blaha
So
24:17
7:50
19
Veronica Lane
So
24:25
7:53
22
Ashley Robbins
Fr
25:43
8:18
30








4 PHS
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:19
121:03
24:13
7:49
92 Chanda Le
So
23:15
7:30
10
Jacklyn Gill
Fr
23:34
7:36
13
Laura Vazquez
Fr
23:37
7:37
14
Maria Blanc
Fr
25:03
8:05
26
Elizabet Edwards
So
25:34
8:15
29








5 SHC
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:34
125:49
25:10
8:07
124 Marisa Chan
Fr
23:40
7:38
15
Briana Valentin
Fr
24:19
7:51
20
Kellene Risslen
Fr
24:20
7:51
21
Tiffany Lam
Fr
26:16
8:28
33
Maya Astabie
Fr
27:14
8:47
35








6 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:53
126:57
25:23
8:11
141 Desirae Sanchez
So
24:34
7:55
23
Jacqueli Salinas
So
24:43
7:58
25
Heather Heinbaug
Fr
25:25
8:12
27
Morgan Farabaug
So
25:48
8:19
32
Shivali Singh
So
26:27
8:32
34








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
115:52
23:10
7:29
15 Alyson Wong
Fr
22:54
7:23
1
Alex Stanley
So
23:02
7:26
2
Aishleen Spiers
So
23:18
7:31
3
Alex Fox
So
23:19
7:31
4
Sophia Moore
So
23:19
7:31
5








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
128:16
25:39
8:17
50 Juliet Rubio
So
24:38
7:57
8
Katarina Odfina
Fr
25:25
8:12
9
Christin Kerrigan
Fr
25:47
8:19
10
Danielle McFadyen
Fr
26:11
8:27
11
Carla Wohlfort
So
26:15
8:28
12








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
138:34
27:43
8:56
85 Meghan McBerry
Fr
27:21
8:49
15
Krystal Powell
So
27:32
8:53
16
Kristin Fong
So
27:37
8:55
17
Sara Boraston
So
27:56
9:01
18
Natalie John
So
28:08
9:05
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
119:28
23:54
7:42
15 Phoebe Bean
Fr
23:22
7:32
1
Elaine Yan
So
23:37
7:37
2
Morgan Flannery
Fr
23:41
7:38
3
Alena Shikalof
Fr
24:23
7:52
4
Haley Tobin
Fr
24:25
7:53
5








2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:20
136:22
27:16
8:48
50 Katie Kelley
So
26:15
8:28
8
Clare O'Callah
So
26:16
8:28
9
Lynn Nguyen
So
27:12
8:46
10
Sophia Kim
Fr
28:04
9:03
11
Minna Xiao
Fr
28:35
9:13
12








3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:21
162:01
32:24
10:27
85 Leslie Ossai
So
29:13
9:25
15
Alyssa Organ
Fr
29:25
9:29
16
Shannon Campbell
So
32:36
10:31
17
Jenna Yamamoto
Fr
35:13
11:22
18
Alyna Aguilar
Fr
35:34
11:28
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.