Archbishop Mitty Results from the Mitty v Prospect Dual at Prospect HS on 9/4/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbott, Claire | Fr | JV | 18:37 | 8:40 | 2.15 | 13/20 | 10/12 | 29/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Abbott, Sarah | Jr | JV | 13:32 | 6:18 | 2.15 | 1/20 | 1/12 | 4/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Andreacchi, Kelly | So | V | 16:06 | 7:29 | 2.15 | 19/27 | 12/20 | 15/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Canales, Araceli | So | V | 16:08 | 7:30 | 2.15 | 20/27 | 13/20 | 16/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Carroll, Jorden | Jr | V | 16:00 | 7:27 | 2.15 | 18/27 | 11/20 | 14/32 | 1/1 | |||||
De Pierola, Camila | Sr | V | 16:59 | 7:54 | 2.15 | 22/27 | 15/20 | 22/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Dhanani, Samantha | Fr | JV | 16:14 | 7:33 | 2.15 | 6/20 | 5/12 | 18/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Dovek, Rachel | Sr | V | 17:00 | 7:54 | 2.15 | 23/27 | 16/20 | 23/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Gao, Catherine | Jr | V | 13:44 | 6:23 | 2.15 | 9/27 | 6/20 | 7/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Grum, Yabsera | So | V | 17:04 | 7:56 | 2.15 | 24/27 | 17/20 | 24/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Ho, Jasmine | So | JV | 15:04 | 7:00 | 2.15 | 3/20 | 2/12 | 10/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Jones, Leanicia | Sr | V | 13:41 | 6:22 | 2.15 | 8/27 | 5/20 | 6/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Jones, Natalia | Sr | V | 16:56 | 7:53 | 2.15 | 21/27 | 14/20 | 21/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Koplos, Allison | Fr | JV | 16:19 | 7:35 | 2.15 | 8/20 | 7/12 | 20/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Lemak, Julia | Sr | V | 12:31 | 5:49 | 2.15 | 1/27 | 1/20 | 1/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Mangilog, Abby | Jr | V | 13:27 | 6:15 | 2.15 | 4/27 | 3/20 | 3/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Marti, Deepa | Fr | JV | 19:36 | 9:07 | 2.15 | 17/20 | 11/12 | 30/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Moreno, Paola | Fr | JV | 17:41 | 8:13 | 2.15 | 11/20 | 8/12 | 27/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Nome, Carol | So | V | 15:44 | 7:19 | 2.15 | 17/27 | 10/20 | 13/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Pierola, Francesca De | Jr | V | 14:25 | 6:42 | 2.15 | 10/27 | 7/20 | 8/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Pulchny, Aileen | Fr | JV | 16:11 | 7:32 | 2.15 | 5/20 | 4/12 | 17/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Raman, Maya | Fr | JV | 17:47 | 8:16 | 2.15 | 12/20 | 9/12 | 28/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramirez, Arianna | Sr | V | 17:09 | 7:59 | 2.15 | 25/27 | 18/20 | 25/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramirez, Ella | Fr | JV | 16:17 | 7:34 | 2.15 | 7/20 | 6/12 | 19/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Read, Julia | Sr | JV | 15:09 | 7:03 | 2.15 | 4/20 | 3/12 | 11/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Savage, Sarah | So | V | 13:18 | 6:11 | 2.15 | 3/27 | 2/20 | 2/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Shinnerl, Hannah | So | V | 19:41 | 9:09 | 2.15 | 27/27 | 20/20 | 31/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Smallwood, Camille | So | V | 17:36 | 8:11 | 2.15 | 26/27 | 19/20 | 26/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Smallwood, Chloe | Jr | V | 14:49 | 6:53 | 2.15 | 13/27 | 8/20 | 9/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Venkat, Maya | Fr | JV | 20:37 | 9:35 | 2.15 | 20/20 | 12/12 | 32/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Vokt, Kayla | Jr | V | 15:12 | 7:04 | 2.15 | 14/27 | 9/20 | 12/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Weiner, Erin | Sr | V | 13:33 | 6:18 | 2.15 | 6/27 | 4/20 | 5/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/2 | 66:30 1:10 |
2.15 | 6:11 | 5:49 | 6:22 | 22 | 6:11 | Julia Lemak (1), Sarah Savage (3), Abby Mangilog (4), Erin Weiner (6), Leanicia Jones (8) | |||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 73:54 2:00 |
2.15 | 6:52 | 6:23 | 7:19 | 15 | 6:52 | Catherine Gao (1), Francesca De Pierola (2), Chloe Smallwood (3), Kayla Vokt (4), Carol Nome (5) | |||||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 82:09 0:59 |
2.15 | 7:39 | 7:27 | 7:54 | 15 | 7:39 | Jorden Carroll (1), Kelly Andreacchi (2), Araceli Canales (3), Natalia Jones (4), Camila De Pierola (5) | |||||
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 88:30 2:41 |
2.15 | 8:14 | 7:54 | 9:09 | 15 | 8:14 | Rachel Dovek (1), Yabsera Grum (2), Arianna Ramirez (3), Camille Smallwood (4), Hannah Shinnerl (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/2 | 76:10 2:42 |
2.15 | 7:05 | 6:18 | 7:33 | 19 | 7:05 | Sarah Abbott (1), Jasmine Ho (3), Julia Read (4), Aileen Pulchny (5), Samantha Dhanani (6) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 86:41 2:20 |
2.15 | 8:04 | 7:34 | 8:40 | 15 | 8:04 | Ella Ramirez (1), Allison Koplos (2), Paola Moreno (3), Maya Raman (4), Claire Abbott (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lemak | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 12:31 | 5:49 | 1/20 | 1/32 | 1/2 | ||||
2 | A. Baron | Prospect | 13:02 | 6:04 | ||||||||
3 | Sarah Savage | So | Archbishop Mitty | 13:18 | 6:11 | 2/20 | 2/32 | 1/2 | ||||
4 | Abby Mangilog | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:27 | 6:15 | 3/20 | 3/32 | 1/2 | ||||
5 | M. Daney | Prospect | 13:31 | 6:17 | ||||||||
6 | Erin Weiner | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:33 | 6:18 | 4/20 | 5/32 | 1/2 | ||||
7 | I. Canell | Prospect | 13:40 | 6:21 | ||||||||
8 | Leanicia Jones | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:41 | 6:22 | 5/20 | 6/32 | 1/2 | ||||
9 | Catherine Gao | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:44 | 6:23 | 6/20 | 7/32 | 1/2 | ||||
10 | Francesca De Pierola | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:25 | 6:42 | 7/20 | 8/32 | 1/2 | ||||
11 | S. Baron | Prospect | 14:30 | 6:45 | ||||||||
12 | A. Marques | Prospect | 14:31 | 6:45 | ||||||||
13 | Chloe Smallwood | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:49 | 6:53 | 8/20 | 9/32 | 1/1 | ||||
14 | Kayla Vokt | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:12 | 7:04 | 9/20 | 12/32 | 1/1 | ||||
15 | J. Rocha | Prospect | 15:12 | 7:04 | ||||||||
16 | L. Joseph | Prospect | 15:41 | 7:18 | ||||||||
17 | Carol Nome | So | Archbishop Mitty | 15:44 | 7:19 | 10/20 | 13/32 | 1/1 | ||||
18 | Jorden Carroll | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:00 | 7:27 | 11/20 | 14/32 | 1/1 | ||||
19 | Kelly Andreacchi | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:06 | 7:29 | 12/20 | 15/32 | 1/1 | ||||
20 | Araceli Canales | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:08 | 7:30 | 13/20 | 16/32 | 1/1 | ||||
21 | Natalia Jones | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:56 | 7:53 | 14/20 | 21/32 | 1/1 | ||||
22 | Camila De Pierola | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:59 | 7:54 | 15/20 | 22/32 | 1/1 | ||||
23 | Rachel Dovek | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:00 | 7:54 | 16/20 | 23/32 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | Yabsera Grum | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:04 | 7:56 | 17/20 | 24/32 | 1/1 | ||||
25 | Arianna Ramirez | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:09 | 7:59 | 18/20 | 25/32 | 1/1 | ||||
26 | Camille Smallwood | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:36 | 8:11 | 19/20 | 26/32 | 1/1 | ||||
27 | Hannah Shinnerl | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:41 | 9:09 | 20/20 | 31/32 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
66:30 13:18 6:11 |
22 | Julia Lemak Sr 12:31 5:49 1 |
Sarah Savage So 13:18 6:11 3 |
Abby Mangilog Jr 13:27 6:15 4 |
Erin Weiner Sr 13:33 6:18 6 |
Leanicia Jones Sr 13:41 6:22 8 |
Catherine Gao Jr 13:44 6:23 9 |
Francesca De Pierola Jr 14:25 6:42 10 |
2 | Prospect 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
69:14 13:51 6:26 |
37 | A. Baron - 13:02 6:04 2 |
M. Daney - 13:31 6:17 5 |
I. Canell - 13:40 6:21 7 |
S. Baron - 14:30 6:45 11 |
A. Marques - 14:31 6:45 12 |
J. Rocha - 15:12 7:04 13 |
L. Joseph - 15:41 7:18 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
73:54 14:47 6:52 |
15 | Catherine Gao Jr 13:44 6:23 1 |
Francesca De Pierola Jr 14:25 6:42 2 |
Chloe Smallwood Jr 14:49 6:53 3 |
Kayla Vokt Jr 15:12 7:04 4 |
Carol Nome So 15:44 7:19 5 |
Jorden Carroll Jr 16:00 7:27 6 |
Kelly Andreacchi So 16:06 7:29 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
82:09 16:26 7:39 |
15 | Jorden Carroll Jr 16:00 7:27 1 |
Kelly Andreacchi So 16:06 7:29 2 |
Araceli Canales So 16:08 7:30 3 |
Natalia Jones Sr 16:56 7:53 4 |
Camila De Pierola Sr 16:59 7:54 5 |
Rachel Dovek Sr 17:00 7:54 6 |
Yabsera Grum So 17:04 7:56 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:41 |
88:30 17:42 8:14 |
15 | Rachel Dovek Sr 17:00 7:54 1 |
Yabsera Grum So 17:04 7:56 2 |
Arianna Ramirez Sr 17:09 7:59 3 |
Camille Smallwood So 17:36 8:11 4 |
Hannah Shinnerl So 19:41 9:09 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Abbott | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:32 | 6:18 | 1/12 | 4/32 | 1/2 | ||||
2 | S. Berg | Prospect | 14:37 | 6:48 | ||||||||
3 | Jasmine Ho | So | Archbishop Mitty | 15:04 | 7:00 | 2/12 | 10/32 | 1/2 | ||||
4 | Julia Read | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:09 | 7:03 | 3/12 | 11/32 | 1/2 | ||||
5 | Aileen Pulchny | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:11 | 7:32 | 4/12 | 17/32 | 1/2 | ||||
6 | Samantha Dhanani | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:14 | 7:33 | 5/12 | 18/32 | 1/2 | ||||
7 | Ella Ramirez | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:17 | 7:34 | 6/12 | 19/32 | 1/2 | ||||
8 | Allison Koplos | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:19 | 7:35 | 7/12 | 20/32 | 1/2 | ||||
9 | Am. Schaer | Prospect | 16:53 | 7:51 | ||||||||
10 | Al. Schaer | Prospect | 17:18 | 8:03 | ||||||||
11 | Paola Moreno | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:41 | 8:13 | 8/12 | 27/32 | 1/2 | ||||
12 | Maya Raman | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:47 | 8:16 | 9/12 | 28/32 | 1/1 | ||||
13 | Claire Abbott | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:37 | 8:40 | 10/12 | 29/32 | 1/1 | ||||
14 | S. Kilpatrick | Prospect | 19:14 | 8:57 | ||||||||
15 | K. Koza | Prospect | 19:14 | 8:57 | ||||||||
16 | A. Kusumo | Prospect | 19:16 | 8:58 | ||||||||
17 | Deepa Marti | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:36 | 9:07 | 11/12 | 30/32 | 1/1 | ||||
18 | T. Thomas | Prospect | 19:42 | 9:10 | ||||||||
19 | C. Le | Prospect | 20:18 | 9:27 | ||||||||
20 | Maya Venkat | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:37 | 9:35 | 12/12 | 32/32 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:42 |
76:10 15:14 7:05 |
19 | Sarah Abbott Jr 13:32 6:18 1 |
Jasmine Ho So 15:04 7:00 3 |
Julia Read Sr 15:09 7:03 4 |
Aileen Pulchny Fr 16:11 7:32 5 |
Samantha Dhanani Fr 16:14 7:33 6 |
Ella Ramirez Fr 16:17 7:34 7 |
Allison Koplos Fr 16:19 7:35 8 |
2 | Prospect 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:37 |
87:16 17:27 8:07 |
44 | S. Berg - 14:37 6:48 2 |
Am. Schaer - 16:53 7:51 9 |
Al. Schaer - 17:18 8:03 10 |
S. Kilpatrick - 19:14 8:57 11 |
K. Koza - 19:14 8:57 12 |
A. Kusumo - 19:16 8:58 13 |
T. Thomas - 19:42 9:10 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
86:41 17:20 8:04 |
15 | Ella Ramirez Fr 16:17 7:34 1 |
Allison Koplos Fr 16:19 7:35 2 |
Paola Moreno Fr 17:41 8:13 3 |
Maya Raman Fr 17:47 8:16 4 |
Claire Abbott Fr 18:37 8:40 5 |
Deepa Marti Fr 19:36 9:07 6 |
Maya Venkat Fr 20:37 9:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.15 mi |
All at 2.15 mi |
JV | Sarah Abbott, Jr, 13:32, Mitty | Mitty, 76:10, 19 |
V | Julia Lemak, Sr, 12:31, Mitty | Mitty, 66:30, 22 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.15 mi |
All at 2.15 mi |
JV | Aleksei Dillon, So, 12:23, Mitty | Mitty, 68:18, 15 |
V | Justin Siu, Sr, 11:20, Mitty | Mitty, 57:24, 16 |