Archbishop Mitty Results from the Crystal Springs Invite at Crystal Springs on 10/11/75
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bryant, Pat | So | So | 16:18 | 5:32 | 2.95 | 1/88 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 1/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ellis, Pat | So | So | 19:21 | 6:34 | 2.95 | 61/88 | 4/5 | 5/6 | 10/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Krumwiede, Bob | So | So | 18:46 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 46/88 | 3/5 | 4/6 | 9/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Linney, Neil | So | So | 18:05 | 6:08 | 2.95 | 24/88 | 2/5 | 3/6 | 9/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Pugh, Ken | Fr | So | 21:21 | 7:14 | 2.95 | 80/88 | 5/5 | 6/6 | 12/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zanotti, Dave | Sr | Res | 17:16 | 5:51 | 2.95 | 7/60 | 1/1 | 2/6 | 4/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 9/14 | 93:51 5:03 |
2.95 | 6:22 | 5:32 | 7:14 | 204 | 5:53 | Pat Bryant (1), Neil Linney (23), Bob Krumwiede (45), Pat Ellis (59), Ken Pugh (76) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pat Bryant | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:18 | 5:32 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 1/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Dave Sipora | So | LEI | 16:29 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Kobert Smith | So | AWA | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Tom Richards | So | SCR | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
5 | Paul Brewer | So | LEI | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Dave Billmaier | So | CAM | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Brian Ritchie | So | SCR | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Jim Rochford | So | SERRA | 17:05 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Tom Graycar | So | SCAR | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Paul Moulos | So | MA | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Rick Lutrell | So | SCAR | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Bill Lewis | So | HOME | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Manual Lerma | So | PH | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
14 | Ralph Sermeno | So | PH | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Eric Davies | So | MA | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
16 | Tyler French | So | AWA | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Dan Long | So | PH | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Scott Penner | So | SERRA | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Greg Jenkins | So | LEI | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | James Cape | So | AWA | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Tim Nelson | So | LEI | 17:42 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Mark Blesch | So | HOME | 17:51 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Jim Conrad | So | HOME | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Neil Linney | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:05 | 6:08 | 2/5 | 3/6 | 9/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
25 | Pimmy Palermo | So | WAT | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Joe Standing-elk | So | SCR | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Bob Alexander | So | PH | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Al Bangert | So | SERRA | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Gar Wilson | So | LEI | 18:14 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Tom Samario | So | LEI | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Steve Daly | So | SCR | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Bob Conley | So | SM | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Paul Bet | So | SERRA | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
34 | Pall Sanos | So | MP | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Robert Rhodes | So | HOME | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Ed Carden | So | WAT | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Steve Hardin | So | LEI | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Roger Strim | So | SM | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | Paul Maarleveld | So | SCAR | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Tom Cox | So | HOME | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Brett Wilcox | So | PH | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Steve Jacoubowski | So | SCAR | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
43 | Danny Dickie | So | WAT | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
44 | John Pitchell | So | BELL | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Kerry Abbott | So | BELL | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Bob Krumwiede | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:46 | 6:22 | 3/5 | 4/6 | 9/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Issac X | So | MP | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Gene Anissimol | So | SCAR | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Steve Ross | So | SM | 18:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Greg Blodgett | So | SCAR | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Mitch Preciado | So | HOME | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | Hilbenthal X | So | MP | 18:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Terry Donvie | So | MA | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Pat Kernin | So | BELL | 18:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Mike Christensen | So | BELL | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
56 | Alex Sequiero | Fr | WAT | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Unk3 Unk3 | unk3 | 19:04 | 6:28 | ||||||||
58 | Jesus Soto | So | WAT | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Steve Morris | So | SCLA | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
60 | Decker X | So | MP | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Pat Ellis | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:21 | 6:34 | 4/5 | 5/6 | 10/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Len Sperandeo | So | MA | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Dave Sudd | So | SERRA | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Louis Torregrossa | So | MA | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Ken Holdampf | So | AWA | 19:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Robert Calderon | So | SCR | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Greg Hodapp | So | AWA | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Ricky Lucas | So | SCAR | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Fred Diesenroth | So | CAMD | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Cuen X | So | MP | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Robertson X | So | MP | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Nicki Sinkwrtsch | So | MA | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Unk4 Unk4 | unk4 | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
74 | Misud Magaha | So | WAT | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Dennis Shaughnessey | So | SERRA | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
76 | Brett Berliner | So | SM | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
77 | Dan Sayles | So | MA | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
78 | Steve Otts | So | AWA | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Steve Reiff | So | SM | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
80 | Ken Pugh | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:21 | 7:14 | 5/5 | 6/6 | 12/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
81 | Tom Curran | So | AWA | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
82 | Gary Mcnair | So | SM | 21:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Veil Teixeira | So | SCLA | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Kevin Scott | So | SCLA | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
85 | Victor Volta | So | SCLA | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
86 | Robert Edwards | So | HOME | 23:30 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Bill Heiser | So | BELL | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
88 | Marc Chin | So | SCLA | 24:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEI 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
86:48 17:22 5:53 |
73 | Dave Sipora So 16:29 5:35 2 |
Paul Brewer So 16:43 5:40 5 |
Greg Jenkins So 17:40 5:59 18 |
Tim Nelson So 17:42 6:00 20 |
Gar Wilson So 18:14 6:11 28 |
Tom Samario So 18:15 6:11 29 |
Steve Hardin So 18:29 6:16 36 |
2 | PH 9-8-4-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
89:03 17:49 6:02 |
107 | Manual Lerma So 17:20 5:53 12 |
Ralph Sermeno So 17:27 5:55 13 |
Dan Long So 17:29 5:56 16 |
Bob Alexander So 18:08 6:09 26 |
Brett Wilcox So 18:39 6:19 40 |
||
3 | HOME 8-9-6-5-3 Gap: 1:21 |
90:10 18:02 6:07 |
127 | Bill Lewis So 17:17 5:52 11 |
Mark Blesch So 17:51 6:03 21 |
Jim Conrad So 18:00 6:06 22 |
Robert Rhodes So 18:24 6:14 34 |
Tom Cox So 18:38 6:19 39 |
Mitch Preciado So 18:56 6:25 50 |
Robert Edwards So 23:30 7:58 82 |
4 | SCR 4-2-2-2-4 Gap: 2:56 |
89:24 17:53 6:04 |
129 | Tom Richards So 16:33 5:37 4 |
Brian Ritchie So 17:00 5:46 6 |
Joe Standing-elk So 18:07 6:08 25 |
Steve Daly So 18:15 6:11 30 |
Robert Calderon So 19:29 6:36 64 |
||
5 | SCAR 6-3-7-6-5 Gap: 1:39 |
90:42 18:08 6:09 |
144 | Tom Graycar So 17:15 5:51 8 |
Rick Lutrell So 17:16 5:51 10 |
Paul Maarleveld So 18:37 6:19 38 |
Steve Jacoubowski So 18:40 6:20 41 |
Gene Anissimol So 18:54 6:24 47 |
Greg Blodgett So 18:56 6:25 49 |
Ricky Lucas So 19:40 6:40 66 |
5 | SERRA 5-6-5-4-5 Gap: 2:20 |
90:41 18:08 6:09 |
144 | Jim Rochford So 17:05 5:47 7 |
Scott Penner So 17:37 5:58 17 |
Al Bangert So 18:13 6:11 27 |
Paul Bet So 18:21 6:13 32 |
Dave Sudd So 19:25 6:35 61 |
Dennis Shaughnessey So 20:12 6:51 71 |
|
7 | AWA 3-3-3-7-7 Gap: 3:02 |
90:44 18:09 6:09 |
165 | Kobert Smith So 16:32 5:36 3 |
Tyler French So 17:29 5:56 15 |
James Cape So 17:41 6:00 19 |
Ken Holdampf So 19:28 6:36 63 |
Greg Hodapp So 19:34 6:38 65 |
Steve Otts So 20:50 7:04 74 |
Tom Curran So 21:29 7:17 77 |
8 | MA 7-5-9-9-8 Gap: 2:10 |
92:32 18:30 6:16 |
197 | Paul Moulos So 17:16 5:51 9 |
Eric Davies So 17:28 5:55 14 |
Terry Donvie So 18:58 6:26 52 |
Len Sperandeo So 19:24 6:35 60 |
Louis Torregrossa So 19:26 6:35 62 |
Nicki Sinkwrtsch So 19:52 6:44 69 |
Dan Sayles So 20:31 6:57 73 |
9 | Archbishop Mitty 1-6-8-8-9 Gap: 5:03 |
93:51 18:46 6:22 |
204 | Pat Bryant So 16:18 5:32 1 |
Neil Linney So 18:05 6:08 23 |
Bob Krumwiede So 18:46 6:22 45 |
Pat Ellis So 19:21 6:34 59 |
Ken Pugh Fr 21:21 7:14 76 |
||
10 | WAT 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:59 |
93:24 18:41 6:20 |
212 | Pimmy Palermo So 18:06 6:08 24 |
Ed Carden So 18:29 6:16 35 |
Danny Dickie So 18:41 6:20 42 |
Alex Sequiero Fr 19:03 6:27 55 |
Jesus Soto So 19:05 6:28 56 |
Misud Magaha So 20:10 6:50 70 |
|
11 | MP 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:20 |
95:02 19:00 6:27 |
255 | Pall Sanos So 18:23 6:14 33 |
Issac X So 18:47 6:22 46 |
Hilbenthal X So 18:57 6:25 51 |
Decker X So 19:12 6:31 58 |
Cuen X So 19:43 6:41 67 |
Robertson X So 19:48 6:43 68 |
|
12 | SM 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 2:38 |
97:11 19:26 6:35 |
263 | Bob Conley So 18:19 6:13 31 |
Roger Strim So 18:36 6:18 37 |
Steve Ross So 18:55 6:25 48 |
Brett Berliner So 20:24 6:55 72 |
Steve Reiff So 20:57 7:06 75 |
Gary Mcnair So 21:30 7:17 78 |
|
13 | BELL 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:30 |
99:38 19:56 6:45 |
277 | John Pitchell So 18:42 6:20 43 |
Kerry Abbott So 18:45 6:21 44 |
Pat Kernin So 18:59 6:26 53 |
Mike Christensen So 19:00 6:26 54 |
Bill Heiser So 24:12 8:12 83 |
||
14 | SCLA 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:13 |
109:12 21:50 7:24 |
381 | Steve Morris So 19:10 6:30 57 |
Veil Teixeira So 21:38 7:20 79 |
Kevin Scott So 22:00 7:27 80 |
Victor Volta So 22:01 7:28 81 |
Marc Chin So 24:23 8:16 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Res
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Stillman | Jr | WG | 15:33 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Mike Hoffman | Jr | PIONEER | 15:40 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Kirk Flatow | Jr | WG | 16:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Keith Neakrans | Jr | ARA | 16:41 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Craig Brown | So | ARA | 16:54 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Mark Hall | Jr | PIONEER | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Dave Zanotti | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:16 | 5:51 | 1/1 | 2/6 | 4/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Garci A | Fr | MP | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | W Vitales | Sr | MP | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | John Ericson | Sr | PIONEER | 17:45 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Vince Olsen | Jr | LEI | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Lothar Winck | So | WIL | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Dave Costantini | So | LEI | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Ho We | Fr | MP | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Mike Osterman | Jr | LEI | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Ron Coleman | Jr | LEI | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Jd Sexton | SCLA | 18:40 | 6:20 | ||||||||
18 | Vald Ez | Jr | MP | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | U8 U8 | u8 | 18:52 | 6:24 | ||||||||
21 | Rich Malins | Sr | EL CAM | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | U9 U9 | u9 | 19:08 | 6:29 | ||||||||
23 | Rich Jones | So | EL CAM | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | John Lynn | SCAR | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
26 | U10 U10 | u10 | 19:20 | 6:33 | ||||||||
27 | Ernie Culp | So | LEI | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
28 | Lorne Zipursky | Jr | HILL | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
29 | Dean Hall | EL CAM | 19:24 | 6:35 | ||||||||
30 | U11 U11 | u11 | 19:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
31 | Jim Brown | So | SCR | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Ted Wade | Fr | WAT | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
34 | Doug Barkey | SCLA | 19:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
35 | Clyde Cordera | So | WAT | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
36 | Arthur Van aerschdt | Sr | WIL | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Doug Hendricks | Fr | SCAR | 19:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Brian Smith | Fr | SCAR | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Paul Schultz | So | LEI | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | Tom Stemberb | Fr | LEI | 19:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Allen Ward | Jr | PIONEER | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Steve Holte | SCLA | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
43 | U12 U12 | u12 | 20:18 | 6:53 | ||||||||
44 | U13 U13 | u13 | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
45 | Po Nce | unk | 20:23 | 6:55 | ||||||||
46 | All En | unk | 20:26 | 6:56 | ||||||||
47 | Fred Acosta | SCLA | 20:30 | 6:57 | ||||||||
48 | Carlos Noriega | Jr | WIL | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
49 | Tim Foster | Jr | WIL | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
50 | Frank Perzzo | Fr | SCR | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Joe Beaulieu | Fr | SCR | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
52 | Duane Elk | Fr | LEI | 21:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
53 | S Silva | Fr | MP | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Bob Brownell | SM | 21:35 | 7:19 | ||||||||
55 | Bob Buchart | So | EL CAM | 22:04 | 7:29 | |||||||
56 | Mike Mclaughlin | Fr | SCAR | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
57 | Ken Wiroff | Jr | LEI | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | John Winters | SM | 23:55 | 8:06 | ||||||||
59 | Doreen Kafka | Fr | SCR | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
60 | Chris Greenrigh | So | HOME | 24:34 | 8:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV | Debbie Levy, Jr, 23:19, LYN | n/a |