Archbishop Mitty Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/22/83
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corsiglia, Patty | V | 22:26 | 7:36 | 2.95 | 94/121 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Downs, Jenny | Sr | V | 21:04 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 65/121 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Haire, Gina | V | 21:44 | 7:22 | 2.95 | 78/121 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Kelly, Deirdre | Sr | V | 19:11 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 13/121 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kistler, Kim | V | 24:56 | 8:27 | 2.95 | 119/121 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
O'doherty, Kitty | V | 21:03 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 63/121 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Throndson, Kim | Jr | V | 19:22 | 6:34 | 2.95 | 18/121 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/15 | 102:24 2:33 |
2.95 | 6:57 | 6:30 | 7:22 | 174 | 6:36 | 105:43 (3:19,3.1) |
105:43 (3:19,3.1) |
105:24 (3:00,2.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Deirdre Kelly (8), Kim Throndson (12), Kitty O'doherty (46), Jenny Downs (48), Gina Haire (60) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Clark | So | MVIEW | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Monica Daily | So | LG | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Sabrina Han | So | WMOOR | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Rebecca Chamberlain | So | LEI | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Kelly Ilnicki | Fr | HAR | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Laurie Chapman | So | GUND | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Lori Wilson | Jr | TN | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Kim Himenes | Jr | SF | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Deena Adams | So | GUND | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Connie Buckler | Sr | SAR | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Michelle Seck | Sr | LYN | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Lanette Davis | Jr | DM | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Deirdre Kelly | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:11 | 6:30 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Lorena Ferreira | Jr | HMB | 19:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Therese Fisher | Jr | LG | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Nanette Garcia | Jr | SILCRK | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Karen Himenes | Jr | SF | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Kim Throndson | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:22 | 6:34 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Sandrine Demarvel | Sr | MA | 19:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Julie Castello | WG | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
21 | Sylvia Aquirre | Sr | BURL | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Kim Williams | Jr | TN | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Sheri Opp | Sr | ST | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
24 | Dana Rositano | Jr | SF | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Ann Wimmer | So | LG | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Laura Henry | So | LG | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Harprep Kuhr | LEI | 19:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
28 | Toni Hartlaub | Jr | B | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Susie Faigle | So | HMB | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Christa Prince | PG | 20:03 | 6:48 | ||||||||
31 | Jeanette Demoss | LEL | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
32 | Melissa Foster | Jr | LG | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
33 | Darcy Hatton | MONT | 20:06 | 6:49 | ||||||||
34 | Kelly Bungo | Sr | MILP | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Barbara Tiefert | MVIEW | 20:15 | 6:52 | ||||||||
36 | Laura Mier | ND | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
37 | Chris Strandberg | LO | 20:20 | 6:54 | ||||||||
38 | Kris Kelly | Jr | LO | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Jennifer Rich | PA | 20:23 | 6:55 | ||||||||
40 | Diana Rossman | Jr | SF | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Carla Holmes | MA | 20:30 | 6:57 | ||||||||
42 | Kristen Dowell | Jr | ST | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
43 | Debbie Taylor | Jr | LG | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Livia Peras | Sr | LG | 20:36 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Susan Horstmeyer | MA | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
46 | Tracy Bachlier | LEI | 20:39 | 7:00 | ||||||||
47 | Barb Hudson | NMC | 20:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
48 | Annie Wydevan | Fr | SF | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
49 | Daniele Kamian | Fr | APTOS | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
50 | Denise Novotny | PA | 20:43 | 7:01 | ||||||||
51 | Niamh O'flaherty | Sr | SF | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
52 | Dagmar Legvillon | Fr | APTOS | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
53 | Leslie King | So | HMB | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
54 | Nora Williams | MA | 20:47 | 7:03 | ||||||||
55 | Cristi Mccutchen | Fr | SOQ | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
56 | Hage Boek | MA | 20:49 | 7:03 | ||||||||
57 | Martha Gourley | Sr | NSAL | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
58 | Heather Harrison | Jr | HMB | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Stacy Clark | MVIEW | 20:54 | 7:05 | ||||||||
60 | Kathie Rogers | Fr | ST | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Eve Sheehan | Sr | GUND | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Debbie Capowski | Sr | SF | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
63 | Kitty O'doherty | Archbishop Mitty | 21:03 | 7:08 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
64 | Crista Hones | So | SOQ | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
65 | Jenny Downs | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:04 | 7:08 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Megan Carlson | So | SM | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Mary Jane Sendino | Jr | HMB | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Rosann Tigert | Fr | TN | 21:17 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Regina Bulder | So | GUND | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Letti Villavicencio | Jr | SM | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Clazie | MA | 21:22 | 7:15 | ||||||||
72 | Katie Mckinley | PA | 21:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
73 | Anne Peterson | PA | 21:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
74 | Kim Becker | Jr | NSAL | 21:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Kirsten Laders | PG | 21:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
76 | Paige Harrison | Jr | HMB | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Ruth Chao | MVIEW | 21:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
78 | Gina Haire | Archbishop Mitty | 21:44 | 7:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
79 | Tammy Dowie | MVIEW | 21:49 | 7:24 | ||||||||
80 | Alice Deisinger | PA | 21:51 | 7:24 | ||||||||
81 | Kathie Harold | Jr | TN | 21:53 | 7:25 | |||||||
82 | Stacy Adams | So | SOQ | 21:56 | 7:26 | |||||||
83 | Shelly Swanegan | Sr | TN | 21:57 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Kelly Rosburg | MVIEW | 21:59 | 7:27 | ||||||||
85 | Lori Ifland | Jr | SOQ | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
86 | Missy King | Fr | HMB | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Debbie Earl | NSAL | 22:03 | 7:28 | ||||||||
88 | Dorothy Anderson | Fr | TN | 22:04 | 7:29 | |||||||
89 | Tali Zulman | PA | 22:07 | 7:30 | ||||||||
90 | Chris Franco | Jr | SM | 22:08 | 7:30 | |||||||
91 | Leslie Ackerman | So | SM | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Elizabeth Keyser | Jr | APTOS | 22:16 | 7:33 | |||||||
93 | Linda Delnevo | So | PA | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
94 | Patty Corsiglia | Archbishop Mitty | 22:26 | 7:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
95 | Kim Arenella | So | GUND | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
96 | Vickie Shaw | Jr | TN | 22:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
97 | Kathy Sawamura | Jr | SM | 22:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
98 | Love | MA | 22:39 | 7:41 | ||||||||
99 | Dolly Wolfe | LEI | 22:41 | 7:41 | ||||||||
100 | Vicky Miller | Jr | SM | 22:43 | 7:42 | |||||||
101 | Bonnie Bovchert | Sr | NSAL | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
102 | Tracy Nottingham | Sr | SM | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
103 | Brandy Pevarnick | So | GUND | 22:46 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Brenda Montesi | LEI | 23:00 | 7:48 | ||||||||
105 | Lisa Becker | Sr | NSAL | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
106 | Denise Fleps | So | SOQ | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
107 | Donna Boutbee | Jr | SOQ | 23:20 | 7:55 | |||||||
108 | Denise Cooper | LEI | 23:26 | 7:57 | ||||||||
109 | Tara Locke-paddon | Sr | APTOS | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
110 | Connie Escobedo | So | ST | 23:29 | 7:58 | |||||||
111 | Sophia Abed | APTOS | 23:39 | 8:01 | ||||||||
112 | Angela Young | Jr | ST | 23:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
113 | Janis Bates | Fr | PG | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
114 | Tara Billigan | Jr | ST | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Shirley Hidalgo | So | ST | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
116 | Loretta Van Pelt | So | NSAL | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
117 | Dana Johnson | Fr | GUND | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
118 | Myong Bennett | MVIEW | 24:36 | 8:20 | ||||||||
119 | Kim Kistler | Archbishop Mitty | 24:56 | 8:27 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
120 | Polly Holm | Sr | PG | 25:44 | 8:43 | |||||||
121 | Cheryl Tupper | Fr | APTOS | 27:59 | 9:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LG 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
97:19 19:28 6:36 |
68 | Monica Daily So 18:21 6:13 2 |
Therese Fisher Jr 19:15 6:32 10 |
Ann Wimmer So 19:48 6:43 17 |
Laura Henry So 19:49 6:43 18 |
Melissa Foster Jr 20:06 6:49 21 |
Debbie Taylor Jr 20:34 6:58 27 |
Livia Peras Sr 20:36 6:59 28 |
2 | SF 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
98:46 19:45 6:42 |
88 | Kim Himenes Jr 18:39 6:19 6 |
Karen Himenes Jr 19:21 6:34 11 |
Dana Rositano Jr 19:39 6:40 16 |
Diana Rossman Jr 20:26 6:56 24 |
Annie Wydevan Fr 20:41 7:01 31 |
Niamh O'flaherty Sr 20:44 7:02 34 |
Debbie Capowski Sr 20:57 7:06 45 |
3 | MA 9-9-8-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
102:11 20:26 6:56 |
143 | Sandrine Demarvel Sr 19:28 6:36 13 |
Carla Holmes - 20:30 6:57 25 |
Susan Horstmeyer - 20:37 6:59 29 |
Nora Williams - 20:47 7:03 37 |
Hage Boek - 20:49 7:03 39 |
Clazie - 21:22 7:15 54 |
Love - 22:39 7:41 80 |
4 | HMB 8-8-5-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
102:02 20:24 6:55 |
156 | Lorena Ferreira Jr 19:13 6:31 9 |
Susie Faigle So 19:58 6:46 20 |
Leslie King So 20:47 7:03 36 |
Heather Harrison Jr 20:50 7:04 41 |
Mary Jane Sendino Jr 21:14 7:12 50 |
Paige Harrison Jr 21:33 7:18 58 |
Missy King Fr 22:01 7:28 68 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 7-5-7-6-5 Gap: 2:33 |
102:24 20:29 6:57 |
174 | Deirdre Kelly Sr 19:11 6:30 8 |
Kim Throndson Jr 19:22 6:34 12 |
Kitty O'doherty 21:03 7:08 46 |
Jenny Downs Sr 21:04 7:08 48 |
Gina Haire 21:44 7:22 60 |
Patty Corsiglia 22:26 7:36 76 |
Kim Kistler 24:56 8:27 100 |
6 | GUND 4-1-4-5-6 Gap: 3:55 |
102:06 20:25 6:55 |
184 | Laurie Chapman So 18:35 6:18 4 |
Deena Adams So 18:45 6:21 7 |
Eve Sheehan Sr 20:57 7:06 44 |
Regina Bulder So 21:19 7:14 52 |
Kim Arenella So 22:30 7:38 77 |
Brandy Pevarnick So 22:46 7:43 85 |
Dana Johnson Fr 24:24 8:16 98 |
7 | MVIEW 1-7-5-7-7 Gap: 4:05 |
102:19 20:28 6:56 |
185 | Shannon Clark So 17:44 6:01 1 |
Barbara Tiefert - 20:15 6:52 22 |
Stacy Clark - 20:54 7:05 42 |
Ruth Chao - 21:37 7:20 59 |
Tammy Dowie - 21:49 7:24 61 |
Kelly Rosburg - 21:59 7:27 66 |
Myong Bennett - 24:36 8:20 99 |
8 | TN 5-4-9-8-8 Gap: 3:19 |
103:22 20:40 7:00 |
198 | Lori Wilson Jr 18:38 6:19 5 |
Kim Williams Jr 19:37 6:39 14 |
Rosann Tigert Fr 21:17 7:13 51 |
Kathie Harold Jr 21:53 7:25 63 |
Shelly Swanegan Sr 21:57 7:26 65 |
Dorothy Anderson Fr 22:04 7:29 70 |
Vickie Shaw Jr 22:35 7:39 78 |
9 | LEI 3-6-3-8-9 Gap: 4:31 |
104:43 20:57 7:06 |
219 | Rebecca Chamberlain So 18:29 6:16 3 |
Harprep Kuhr - 19:54 6:45 19 |
Tracy Bachlier - 20:39 7:00 30 |
Dolly Wolfe - 22:41 7:41 81 |
Brenda Montesi - 23:00 7:48 86 |
Denise Cooper - 23:26 7:57 90 |
|
10 | PA 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:28 |
105:46 21:09 7:10 |
229 | Jennifer Rich - 20:23 6:55 23 |
Denise Novotny - 20:43 7:01 33 |
Katie Mckinley - 21:23 7:15 55 |
Anne Peterson - 21:26 7:16 56 |
Alice Deisinger - 21:51 7:24 62 |
Tali Zulman - 22:07 7:30 71 |
Linda Delnevo So 22:19 7:34 75 |
11 | ST 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 4:10 |
108:23 21:41 7:21 |
270 | Sheri Opp Sr 19:38 6:39 15 |
Kristen Dowell Jr 20:32 6:58 26 |
Kathie Rogers Fr 20:56 7:06 43 |
Connie Escobedo So 23:29 7:58 92 |
Angela Young Jr 23:48 8:04 94 |
Tara Billigan Jr 24:12 8:12 95 |
Shirley Hidalgo So 24:13 8:13 96 |
12 | SOQ 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:25 |
109:04 21:49 7:24 |
304 | Cristi Mccutchen Fr 20:49 7:03 38 |
Crista Hones So 21:04 7:08 47 |
Stacy Adams So 21:56 7:26 64 |
Lori Ifland Jr 22:01 7:28 67 |
Denise Fleps So 23:14 7:53 88 |
Donna Boutbee Jr 23:20 7:55 89 |
|
13 | APTOS 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:57 |
110:51 22:10 7:31 |
325 | Daniele Kamian Fr 20:42 7:01 32 |
Dagmar Legvillon Fr 20:46 7:02 35 |
Elizabeth Keyser Jr 22:16 7:33 74 |
Tara Locke-paddon Sr 23:28 7:57 91 |
Sophia Abed - 23:39 8:01 93 |
Cheryl Tupper Fr 27:59 9:29 101 |
|
14 | SM 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:26 |
109:22 21:52 7:25 |
326 | Megan Carlson So 21:09 7:10 49 |
Letti Villavicencio Jr 21:21 7:14 53 |
Chris Franco Jr 22:08 7:30 72 |
Leslie Ackerman So 22:09 7:31 73 |
Kathy Sawamura Jr 22:35 7:39 79 |
Vicky Miller Jr 22:43 7:42 82 |
Tracy Nottingham Sr 22:45 7:43 84 |
15 | NSAL 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 2:15 |
110:12 22:02 7:28 |
336 | Martha Gourley Sr 20:50 7:04 40 |
Kim Becker Jr 21:30 7:17 57 |
Debbie Earl - 22:03 7:28 69 |
Bonnie Bovchert Sr 22:44 7:42 83 |
Lisa Becker Sr 23:05 7:49 87 |
Loretta Van Pelt So 24:13 8:13 97 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
V | Shannon Clark, So, 17:44, MVIEW | LG, 97:19, 68 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
V | Matt Guisto, Sr, 15:04, SM | WG, 82:01, 101 |