Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/19/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agu, Connor Fr Fr 21:40.3 7:13 3 95/145 6/11 24/34 6/7
Agu, Reese Fr Fr 21:40.8 7:14 3 96/145 7/11 25/34 6/7
Arroyo, Justin Fr Fr 22:27 7:29 3 103/145 8/11 27/34 6/7
Bass, Cristian So So 20:39.7 6:53 3 69/117 4/7 20/34 6/7 20:14 20:14 20:14
Bhardwaj, Sheel Jr JV 21:02.2 7:01 3 97/133 7/9 22/34 5/6 23:07
(2:04,9.0)
23:07
(2:04,9.0)
23:07
(2:04,9.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Camarota, Braeden Jr JV 18:31.6 6:11 3 61/133 4/9 13/34 5/7 19:43
(1:11,6.0)
19:43
(1:11,6.0)
19:43
(1:11,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Choudhury, Arnav Fr Fr 17:27 5:49 3 1/145 1/11 9/34 1/7
Coyle, Eric Sr V 16:00.5 5:20 3 12/49 1/7 1/34 5/8 16:04
(0:04,0.4)
16:04
(0:04,0.4)
16:04
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dillon, Aleksei Jr JV 17:21.9 5:47 3 25/133 1/9 7/34 5/8 17:44
(0:22,2.0)
17:44
(0:22,2.0)
17:44
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Falcone, Jim Jr V 16:33.2 5:31 3 21/49 2/7 2/34 5/8 17:29
(0:55,5.3)
17:29
(0:55,5.3)
17:29
(0:55,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hamilton, Nicholas So So 23:00.1 7:40 3 101/117 6/7 30/34 6/7 22:49 22:49 22:49
Jensen, Michael Fr Fr 21:40 7:13 3 94/145 5/11 23/34 7/7
Leather, Samuel Jr V 16:44.9 5:35 3 27/49 3/7 3/34 4/8 18:31
(1:46,9.5)
18:31
(1:46,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lin, Wallace Jr JV 20:13.4 6:44 3 89/133 6/9 19/34 5/6 19:09 19:09
Lippman, Jakab Fr Fr 24:51.4 8:17 3 132/145 11/11 33/34 6/7
Mitbo, Shane Sr JV 17:43.5 5:55 3 37/133 2/9 10/34 5/8 17:31 17:31 17:31
Nolin, Douglas Fr Fr 22:30.1 7:30 3 105/145 9/11 28/34 6/7
Pantoja, John Fr Fr 20:47.1 6:56 3 66/145 4/11 21/34 7/7
Patel, Anish So So 19:35.1 6:32 3 43/117 3/7 18/34 5/7 20:19
(0:44,3.6)
20:19
(0:44,3.6)
20:19
(0:44,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pearson, Christopher Fr Fr 18:41.4 6:14 3 17/145 2/11 14/34 5/7
Perera, Derek Sr V 16:53.8 5:38 3 32/49 4/7 4/34 6/7 17:00
(0:07,0.6)
17:00
(0:07,0.6)
17:00
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Pinal, Yoshmar Sr V 17:03.9 5:41 3 38/49 5/7 5/34 5/7 17:59
(0:55,5.1)
17:59
(0:55,5.1)
17:59
(0:55,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pinal-Alfaro, Alvaro Fr Fr 18:49.3 6:16 3 19/145 3/11 15/34 4/7
Prakash, Tejas So So 22:36.7 7:32 3 98/117 5/7 29/34 6/7
Pyle, Charles Sr JV 18:29.9 6:10 3 60/133 3/9 12/34 5/8 18:55
(0:25,2.2)
18:55
(0:25,2.2)
18:55
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Raje, Yush Jr JV 24:12 8:04 3 127/133 9/9 32/34 6/6
Rintala, Andrew Jr JV 19:11.4 6:24 3 73/133 5/9 16/34 5/7 17:35 17:35 17:35 You ROCK! (BP)
Rothwell, Connor Fr Fr 23:01.6 7:41 3 113/145 10/11 31/34 6/7
Shaikh, Nabeel So So 27:34.9 9:12 3 114/117 7/7 34/34 6/6
Shridhar, Tuan Jr V 17:21.6 5:47 3 45/49 6/7 6/34 5/6 17:23
(0:02,0.2)
17:23
(0:02,0.2)
17:23
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tekwani, Nickhil Jr JV 21:52.4 7:17 3 110/133 8/9 26/34 6/6 23:29
(1:36,6.8)
23:29
(1:36,6.8)
23:29
(1:36,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Telebrico, Jon So So 18:07.8 6:03 3 20/117 1/7 11/34 5/7 20:13
(2:05,10.3)
20:13
(2:05,10.3)
20:13
(2:05,10.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tong, Leo Jr V 17:23.7 5:48 3 46/49 7/7 8/34 4/5 18:25
(1:01,5.5)
18:25
(1:01,5.5)
18:25
(1:01,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Woo, Joseph So So 19:19.4 6:26 3 38/117 2/7 17/34 5/7 19:50
(0:30,2.5)
19:50
(0:30,2.5)
19:50
(0:30,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 83:16
1:03
3 5:33 5:20 5:41 123 5:11 83:28
(0:12,0.2)
83:28
(0:12,0.2)
83:28
(0:12,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Eric Coyle (11), Jim Falcone (20), Samuel Leather (26), Derek Perera (31), Yoshmar Pinal (35)
So 1st 5 5/7 100:19
4:29
3 6:41 6:03 7:32 155 5:41 88:36 88:36 88:36 Jon Telebrico (16), Joseph Woo (27), Anish Patel (29), Cristian Bass (39), Tejas Prakash (44)
JV 1st 5 5/7 91:18
1:50
3 6:05 5:47 6:24 157 5:34 90:09 90:09 90:09 Aleksei Dillon (21), Shane Mitbo (27), Charles Pyle (35), Braeden Camarota (36), Andrew Rintala (38)
Fr 1st 5 5/7 97:25
4:13
3 6:30 5:49 7:13 122 6:01 99:04
(1:39,1.7)
99:04
(1:39,1.7)
94:06 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Arnav Choudhury (1), Christopher Pearson (17), Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro (19), John Pantoja (40), Michael Jensen (45)
Fr 2nd 5 6/7 111:20
1:21
3 7:25 7:13 7:41 182 6:23 102:32 102:32 Connor Agu (33), Reese Agu (34), Justin Arroyo (37), Douglas Nolin (38), Connor Rothwell (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Bellarmine CP 15:10.2 5:03
2 Alex Scales Bellarmine CP 15:20.1 5:07
3 Shyam Kumar St. Francis (MV) 15:26.7 5:09
4 Dylan Doblar Bellarmine CP 15:29.2 5:10
5 Colton Colonna St. Francis (MV) 15:29.4 5:10
6 Nick Hollister St. Ignatius 15:48.8 5:16
7 Neerav Gade Bellarmine CP 15:51.6 5:17
8 Luke Pinkel Bellarmine CP 15:52.2 5:17
9 Daniel Skahill St. Francis (MV) 15:58.3 5:19
10 Sam Cuevas Valley Christian (SJ) 15:59.2 5:20
11 Naren Karur St. Francis (MV) 16:00 5:20
12 Eric Coyle Sr Mitty 16:00.5 5:20 1/7 1/34 5/8 16:04
(0:04)
16:04
(0:04)
16:04
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Benjamin Micallef Bellarmine CP 16:03.6 5:21
14 Daniel Griffin St. Francis (MV) 16:05 5:22
15 Trevor Paulbitski A. Riordan 16:05.4 5:22
16 Antonio Macabantad St. Francis (MV) 16:08.1 5:23
17 Joseph Deck Bellarmine CP 16:12.1 5:24
18 Taylor Spaulding St. Ignatius 16:15.5 5:25
19 Ian Cranfield A. Riordan 16:29.7 5:30
20 Ara Archbold Junipero Serra 16:31.6 5:31
21 Jim Falcone Jr Mitty 16:33.2 5:31 2/7 2/34 5/8 17:29
(0:55)
17:29
(0:55)
17:29
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Nizar Sweileh St. Ignatius 16:36.7 5:32
23 James Estillore St. Ignatius 16:39.4 5:33
24 Charlie Strella Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:39.6 5:33
25 Massi Donati Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:40.3 5:33
26 Aziz Wong St. Ignatius 16:40.5 5:34
27 Samuel Leather Jr Mitty 16:44.9 5:35 3/7 3/34 4/8 18:31
(1:46)
18:31
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Yonatan Ocbai Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:46.8 5:36
29 James Upchurch A. Riordan 16:49.7 5:37
30 Michael Kilgariff A. Riordan 16:50.9 5:37
31 Connor Sheridon Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:53.4 5:38
32 Derek Perera Sr Mitty 16:53.8 5:38 4/7 4/34 6/7 17:00
(0:07)
17:00
(0:07)
17:00
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
33 Cameron Lockard Valley Christian (SJ) 16:55.6 5:39
34 Matthew Farrugio Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:56.6 5:39
35 Wesley Deffenbaugh Valley Christian (SJ) 16:57.1 5:39
36 Marco Bonacini St. Ignatius 16:57.5 5:39
37 Ethan Guerrero Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:02.5 5:41
38 Yoshmar Pinal Sr Mitty 17:03.9 5:41 5/7 5/34 5/7 17:59
(0:55)
17:59
(0:55)
17:59
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Aidan Pond Junipero Serra 17:10.6 5:44
40 Nate Lara Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:13.8 5:45
41 John Degraw St. Ignatius 17:15.7 5:45
42 Gene Aberouette A. Riordan 17:15.9 5:45
43 Ryan Possa Junipero Serra 17:18 5:46
44 Jack Lewis Junipero Serra 17:20.5 5:47
45 Tuan Shridhar Jr Mitty 17:21.6 5:47 6/7 6/34 5/6 17:23
(0:02)
17:23
(0:02)
17:23
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Leo Tong Jr Mitty 17:23.7 5:48 7/7 8/34 4/5 18:25
(1:01)
18:25
(1:01)
18:25
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Enrique Brenes Junipero Serra 17:26.9 5:49
48 Rami Hijab Junipero Serra 17:34.5 5:52
49 Blake Todzo Junipero Serra 17:44.5 5:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
77:43
15:33
5:11
22 Meika Beaudoin
-
15:10
5:03
1
Alex Scales
-
15:20
5:07
2
Dylan Doblar
-
15:29
5:10
4
Neerav Gade
-
15:52
5:17
7
Luke Pinkel
-
15:52
5:17
8
Benjamin Micallef
-
16:04
5:21
12
Joseph Deck
-
16:12
5:24
16
2 St. Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
78:59
15:48
5:16
40 Shyam Kumar
-
15:27
5:09
3
Colton Colonna
-
15:29
5:10
5
Daniel Skahill
-
15:58
5:19
9
Naren Karur
-
16:00
5:20
10
Daniel Griffin
-
16:05
5:22
13
Antonio Macabant
-
16:08
5:23
15




3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
82:01
16:24
5:28
91 Nick Holliste
-
15:49
5:16
6
Taylor Spauldin
-
16:16
5:25
17
Nizar Sweileh
-
16:37
5:32
21
James Estillor
-
16:39
5:33
22
Aziz Wong
-
16:41
5:34
25
Marco Bonacini
-
16:58
5:39
33
John Degraw
-
17:16
5:45
38
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
83:16
16:39
5:33
123 Eric Coyle
Sr
16:01
5:20
11
Jim Falcone
Jr
16:33
5:31
20
Samuel Leather
Jr
16:45
5:35
26
Derek Perera
Sr
16:54
5:38
31
Yoshmar Pinal
Sr
17:04
5:41
35
Tuan Shridhar
Jr
17:22
5:47
42
Leo Tong
Jr
17:24
5:48
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 A. Riordan
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
83:32
16:42
5:34
128 Trevor Paulbits
-
16:05
5:22
14
Ian Cranfiel
-
16:30
5:30
18
James Upchurch
-
16:50
5:37
28
Michael Kilgarif
-
16:51
5:37
29
Gene Aberouet
-
17:16
5:45
39








6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:17
83:57
16:47
5:36
136 Charlie Strella
-
16:40
5:33
23
Massi Donati
-
16:40
5:33
24
Yonatan Ocbai
-
16:47
5:36
27
Connor Sheridon
-
16:53
5:38
30
Matthew Farrugio
-
16:57
5:39
32
Ethan Guerrero
-
17:03
5:41
34
Nate Lara
-
17:14
5:45
37
7 Junipero Serra
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
85:48
17:10
5:43
180 Ara Archbold
-
16:32
5:31
19
Aidan Pond
-
17:11
5:44
36
Ryan Possa
-
17:18
5:46
40
Jack Lewis
-
17:21
5:47
41
Enrique Brenes
-
17:27
5:49
44
Rami Hijab
-
17:35
5:52
45
Blake Todzo
-
17:45
5:55
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eric Eng St. Francis (MV) 16:41 5:34
2 Mason Elefant St. Francis (MV) 16:45.5 5:35
3 Ted Fuell Bellarmine CP 16:48.6 5:36
4 Luke Hammers Bellarmine CP 16:52.6 5:38
5 Derek Cech Bellarmine CP 17:04 5:41
6 Tyler Roey St. Francis (MV) 17:14.3 5:45
7 Mateo Dominguez St. Francis (MV) 17:16 5:45
8 Ryan Heitel St. Francis (MV) 17:16.4 5:45
9 Justin Chung Bellarmine CP 17:17.7 5:46
10 Peter Deck Bellarmine CP 17:20.7 5:47
11 Truman Paras Bellarmine CP 17:29 5:50
12 Sam Diab Bellarmine CP 17:32.1 5:51
13 Nathan Liu Bellarmine CP 17:32.8 5:51
14 Christopher Hom Bellarmine CP 17:34.4 5:51
15 Patrick Reilly Bellarmine CP 17:35.2 5:52
16 Evan Yee St. Ignatius 17:39.1 5:53
17 Will Meinhardt Bellarmine CP 17:46.2 5:55
18 Danny Walker St. Francis (MV) 17:47.5 5:56
19 Brendan Callagy Junipero Serra 17:57.1 5:59
20 Jon Telebrico So Mitty 18:07.8 6:03 1/7 11/34 5/7 20:13
(2:05)
20:13
(2:05)
20:13
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Miller Craycraft Bellarmine CP 18:11.9 6:04
22 Thomas Umhofer Bellarmine CP 18:13.3 6:04
23 Andrew Shen St. Francis (MV) 18:16.5 6:06
24 Hank Thompson St. Ignatius 18:20.6 6:07
25 Brian Burke St. Ignatius 18:20.9 6:07
26 Jonathan Pappas Valley Christian (SJ) 18:25 6:08
27 Evan O'reilly St. Ignatius 18:29.4 6:10
28 Kairav Sharma St. Francis (MV) 18:31.2 6:10
29 Tyler Tam St. Ignatius 18:35.2 6:12
30 Ethan Lew Junipero Serra 18:35.8 6:12
31 Sean Yang St. Francis (MV) 18:49.8 6:17
32 Joshua Lee Bellarmine CP 18:55 6:18
33 Raymond Zhang Junipero Serra 18:58.1 6:19
34 Evan Tsukahara Bellarmine CP 19:00.6 6:20
35 Vishaal Jagannadhan Bellarmine CP 19:00.7 6:20
36 David Barajas St. Ignatius 19:04.6 6:22
37 Jack Lum St. Ignatius 19:16.9 6:26
38 Joseph Woo So Mitty 19:19.4 6:26 2/7 17/34 5/7 19:50
(0:30)
19:50
(0:30)
19:50
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Christian Powell Bellarmine CP 19:21.3 6:27
40 Logan Mclaughlin A. Riordan 19:23 6:28
41 Bryan Delgado St. Francis (MV) 19:28.3 6:29
42 Johnny Haskell St. Ignatius 19:33.3 6:31
43 Anish Patel So Mitty 19:35.1 6:32 3/7 18/34 5/7 20:19
(0:44)
20:19
(0:44)
20:19
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Rodrigo Salazar Bellarmine CP 19:36.8 6:32
45 Emiliano Soto Bellarmine CP 19:43 6:34
46 Alejandro Orozco St. Francis (MV) 19:46 6:35
47 Ragav Saran Valley Christian (SJ) 19:47.6 6:36
48 Joshua Duenas A. Riordan 19:49.6 6:37
49 William Sawrey Bellarmine CP 19:50.1 6:37
50 David Shao Valley Christian (SJ) 19:51.7 6:37
51 Enson Su Junipero Serra 19:52.4 6:37
52 Nick Arangio St. Francis (MV) 19:52.7 6:38
53 Ben Roussel St. Francis (MV) 19:54.5 6:38
54 Kameron Duncan Bellarmine CP 19:57.7 6:39
55 Steven Tong St. Ignatius 19:58.3 6:39
56 Ted Penner Junipero Serra 19:59.8 6:40
57 Juian Van Bruaene Bellarmine CP 20:02.7 6:41
58 Aaron Stevens Valley Christian (SJ) 20:04.6 6:42
59 Armen Demirjian St. Ignatius 20:09 6:43
60 Zachary Mccarthy Bellarmine CP 20:10.4 6:43
61 Josue Robles Bellarmine CP 20:12.7 6:44
62 Eli Gordon Bellarmine CP 20:15.7 6:45
63 Alex Anaya Junipero Serra 20:19.8 6:47
64 Ethan Lin A. Riordan 20:19.8 6:47
65 Stefan Larson Bellarmine CP 20:22.3 6:47
66 William Harper Junipero Serra 20:25.4 6:48
67 Dan Balboni Bellarmine CP 20:27.2 6:49
68 Jared Quesada St. Ignatius 20:33 6:51
69 Cristian Bass So Mitty 20:39.7 6:53 4/7 20/34 6/7 20:14 20:14 20:14
70 Nestor Montiel Bellarmine CP 20:42.8 6:54
71 Aiden Herrera Junipero Serra 20:45.3 6:55
72 Preston Chung Junipero Serra 20:45.9 6:55
73 Jacob Ruiz Bellarmine CP 20:46.7 6:56
74 Andrew Krikorian Junipero Serra 20:49.4 6:56
75 Sean Moore A. Riordan 20:51.1 6:57
76 Dylan Holder Valley Christian (SJ) 20:51.6 6:57
77 Conner Demo Bellarmine CP 20:53.5 6:58
78 Tucker Bollander Junipero Serra 20:53.7 6:58
79 Jack Adamson Valley Christian (SJ) 20:54.9 6:58
80 Michael Mcguire Bellarmine CP 20:55 6:58
81 William Premo Bellarmine CP 21:09.6 7:03
82 Andrew Laughlin St. Ignatius 21:11.7 7:04
83 Ethan Holloway Junipero Serra 21:13.3 7:04
84 Garo Ekmekjian St. Ignatius 21:28.9 7:10
85 Brandon Miao St. Ignatius 21:31.6 7:11
86 Zach Mullis Valley Christian (SJ) 21:41.9 7:14
87 Calvin Brown Junipero Serra 21:49.9 7:17
88 Tristan Scheetz Bellarmine CP 21:50.7 7:17
89 Hunter Liu Valley Christian (SJ) 21:54.3 7:18
90 Will Malone Junipero Serra 22:04.7 7:22
91 Nicholas Mallari St. Francis (MV) 22:08.5 7:23
92 Ninaad Raman St. Francis (MV) 22:09.2 7:23
93 Noel Miranda Junipero Serra 22:13.8 7:25
94 Kunal Handa Bellarmine CP 22:18.5 7:26
95 Jake Myers Junipero Serra 22:23.2 7:28
96 Wesley Liao Valley Christian (SJ) 22:28.2 7:29
97 Devin Holloway Junipero Serra 22:29.1 7:30
98 Tejas Prakash So Mitty 22:36.7 7:32 5/7 29/34 6/7
99 John Chiang St. Ignatius 22:46.6 7:36
100 Ethan Mancini Bellarmine CP 22:57.1 7:39
101 Nicholas Hamilton So Mitty 23:00.1 7:40 6/7 30/34 6/7 22:49 22:49 22:49
102 Nicholas Cho Bellarmine CP 23:00.5 7:40
103 Sean Stebbins Bellarmine CP 23:02.6 7:41
104 Hunter Davis A. Riordan 23:35.8 7:52
105 Aaron Wang Bellarmine CP 23:50.1 7:57
106 Jack Armanini Bellarmine CP 24:01.7 8:01
107 James Clarke Junipero Serra 24:09.9 8:03
108 Diego Ochoa A. Riordan 24:13.7 8:05
109 Christopher Jimenez St. Ignatius 24:13.8 8:05
110 Benjamin Harris Bellarmine CP 24:38.6 8:13
111 Rahul Shenoy Valley Christian (SJ) 24:44.6 8:15
112 Brayden Chipman Valley Christian (SJ) 24:47.8 8:16
113 Gage Sandman Bellarmine CP 25:10.3 8:23
114 Nabeel Shaikh So Mitty 27:34.9 9:12 7/7 34/34 6/6
115 Siddharth Iyer St. Francis (MV) 27:42.6 9:14
116 Evan Hersey Bellarmine CP 29:06.1 9:42
117 Lucas Owens Bellarmine CP 30:49.9 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis (MV)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
85:13
17:03
5:41
24 Eric Eng
-
16:41
5:34
1
Mason Elefant
-
16:46
5:35
2
Tyler Roey
-
17:14
5:45
6
Mateo Domingue
-
17:16
5:45
7
Ryan Heitel
-
17:16
5:45
8
Danny Walker
-
17:48
5:56
14
Andrew Shen
-
18:17
6:06
17
2 Bellarmine CP
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
85:24
17:05
5:42
31 Ted Fuell
-
16:49
5:36
3
Luke Hammers
-
16:53
5:38
4
Derek Cech
-
17:04
5:41
5
Justin Chung
-
17:18
5:46
9
Peter Deck
-
17:21
5:47
10
Truman Paras
-
17:29
5:50
11
Sam Diab
-
17:32
5:51
12
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
91:25
18:17
6:06
93 Evan Yee
-
17:39
5:53
13
Hank Thompson
-
18:21
6:07
18
Brian Burke
-
18:21
6:07
19
Evan O'reilly
-
18:29
6:10
21
Tyler Tam
-
18:35
6:12
22
David Barajas
-
19:05
6:22
25
Jack Lum
-
19:17
6:26
26
4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
95:23
19:05
6:22
129 Brendan Callagy
-
17:57
5:59
15
Ethan Lew
-
18:36
6:12
23
Raymond Zhang
-
18:58
6:19
24
Enson Su
-
19:52
6:37
33
Ted Penner
-
20:00
6:40
34
Alex Anaya
-
20:20
6:47
36
William Harper
-
20:25
6:48
38
5 Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:29
100:19
20:04
6:41
155 Jon Telebric
So
18:08
6:03
16
Joseph Woo
So
19:19
6:26
27
Anish Patel
So
19:35
6:32
29
Cristian Bass
So
20:40
6:53
39
Tejas Prakash
So
22:37
7:32
44
Nicholas Hamilton
So
23:00
7:40
45
Nabeel Shaikh
So
27:35
9:12
48
6 Valley Christian (SJ)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:27
99:01
19:48
6:36
158 Jonathan Pappas
-
18:25
6:08
20
Ragav Saran
-
19:48
6:36
30
David Shao
-
19:52
6:37
32
Aaron Stevens
-
20:05
6:42
35
Dylan Holder
-
20:52
6:57
41
Jack Adamson
-
20:55
6:58
42
Zach Mullis
-
21:42
7:14
43
7 A. Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:13
103:59
20:48
6:56
182 Logan Mclaughl
-
19:23
6:28
28
Joshua Duenas
-
19:50
6:37
31
Ethan Lin
-
20:20
6:47
37
Sean Moore
-
20:51
6:57
40
Hunter Davis
-
23:36
7:52
46
Diego Ochoa
-
24:14
8:05
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ross D'orfani Bellarmine CP 16:26.7 5:29
2 Andrew George St. Francis (MV) 16:30.1 5:30
3 Edwyn Castillo St. Francis (MV) 16:31 5:30
4 David Heintz St. Francis (MV) 16:40.9 5:34
5 Chris Sedayao Bellarmine CP 16:42.7 5:34
6 Justin Seidel Bellarmine CP 16:43.1 5:34
7 Jonathan Jackson St. Francis (MV) 16:50 5:37
8 Andrew Romero Bellarmine CP 16:51.8 5:37
9 Thomas Clark Bellarmine CP 16:59.9 5:40
10 Aidan Pesta St. Francis (MV) 17:01.6 5:41
11 Michael Lundgren St. Ignatius 17:02.8 5:41
12 Robert Gallardo Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:02.9 5:41
13 Sean Doheny St. Ignatius 17:03 5:41
14 Jason Bruni Bellarmine CP 17:07.5 5:43
15 Daniel Leclair Bellarmine CP 17:08.8 5:43
16 Justin Folan Bellarmine CP 17:08.8 5:43
17 Nicholas Reiner Bellarmine CP 17:09.2 5:43
18 Charlie Logan Bellarmine CP 17:10.3 5:43
19 John Soler Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:11 5:44
20 Chris Nip Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:13.6 5:45
21 Luigi Zialcita Bellarmine CP 17:15.3 5:45
22 Shopnavo Biswas St. Francis (MV) 17:18.2 5:46
23 Jesse Rangel St. Francis (MV) 17:19 5:46
24 Michael O'bryan St. Ignatius 17:19.8 5:47
25 Aleksei Dillon Jr Mitty 17:21.9 5:47 1/9 7/34 5/8 17:44
(0:22)
17:44
(0:22)
17:44
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Kyle Donahue Bellarmine CP 17:23.1 5:48
27 Michael Nazari Bellarmine CP 17:25.8 5:49
28 Reily Cannon St. Ignatius 17:25.8 5:49
29 Justin Nguyen Bellarmine CP 17:26.9 5:49
30 Dante Carollo Bellarmine CP 17:27.1 5:49
31 Alexander Paras St. Ignatius 17:29.4 5:50
32 Arrian Ebrahimi St. Francis (MV) 17:31.5 5:51
33 Matt Fisher St. Ignatius 17:34.6 5:52
34 Joseph Reanti Valley Christian (SJ) 17:36.8 5:52
35 Nathaniel Horne Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:37.2 5:52
36 Joey Cuevas St. Ignatius 17:39.3 5:53
37 Shane Mitbo Sr Mitty 17:43.5 5:55 2/9 10/34 5/8 17:31 17:31 17:31
38 Kyle Tanner Bellarmine CP 17:47.5 5:56
39 Brandon Tran Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:48.5 5:56
40 Andrew Presher St. Ignatius 17:55.9 5:59
41 Alexander Vallecillo A. Riordan 17:56.4 5:59
42 Sean O'brien Junipero Serra 17:57.8 5:59
43 Marc Wong Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:00.2 6:00
44 Chris Andrews St. Ignatius 18:05.8 6:02
45 Lawrence Wu Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:08.2 6:03
46 Tyler Lok St. Ignatius 18:08.9 6:03
47 Edelbert Claudio Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:09.9 6:03
48 Kevin Oliva A. Riordan 18:14.4 6:05
49 Ryan Nazari Bellarmine CP 18:17.1 6:06
50 Max Ryan Bellarmine CP 18:18.5 6:06
51 Ian Bialey Bellarmine CP 18:18.9 6:06
52 Christian Eidson St. Ignatius 18:19.8 6:07
53 Cooper Veit St. Ignatius 18:20.7 6:07
54 Tenhir Iyer Bellarmine CP 18:23.2 6:08
55 Michael Lapierre Bellarmine CP 18:24.7 6:08
56 Andres Rocha Bellarmine CP 18:26.7 6:09
57 Christian Aquino Junipero Serra 18:27.3 6:09
58 Matthew Dobner Bellarmine CP 18:28.5 6:09
59 Jimmy Roe Bellarmine CP 18:28.5 6:09
60 Charles Pyle Sr Mitty 18:29.9 6:10 3/9 12/34 5/8 18:55
(0:25)
18:55
(0:25)
18:55
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Braeden Camarota Jr Mitty 18:31.6 6:11 4/9 13/34 5/7 19:43
(1:11)
19:43
(1:11)
19:43
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Ben Buckman Valley Christian (SJ) 18:34.8 6:12
63 Kavi Sachania St. Francis (MV) 18:36 6:12
64 Matthew Schmidt St. Francis (MV) 18:37.3 6:12
65 Andy Kwan St. Ignatius 18:41.5 6:14
66 Thomas Haskell St. Ignatius 18:44.3 6:15
67 Kyle Quan A. Riordan 18:55.2 6:18
68 Jason Tong Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:58.5 6:20
69 David Dung Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:04 6:21
70 Christopher Raabe-pavlov St. Francis (MV) 19:04.7 6:22
71 Chris Bittel Bellarmine CP 19:06.2 6:22
72 Perry Willig Bellarmine CP 19:11.1 6:24
73 Andrew Rintala Jr Mitty 19:11.4 6:24 5/9 16/34 5/7 17:35 17:35 17:35 You ROCK! (BP)
74 Evan Johnson St. Francis (MV) 19:12.2 6:24
75 Matthew Bowman Bellarmine CP 19:15.3 6:25
76 Arun Jog St. Francis (MV) 19:16.3 6:25
77 Cole Hammers Bellarmine CP 19:20 6:27
78 Tony Sun St. Francis (MV) 19:21.4 6:27
79 Roger Quintanilla Bellarmine CP 19:24.1 6:28
80 Josiah Chin Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:24.3 6:28
81 Lucas Beard Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:27.1 6:29
82 Paolo Nguyen Bellarmine CP 19:30 6:30
83 Andrew Cannizzaro Bellarmine CP 19:31.7 6:31
84 Griffin Eger Junipero Serra 19:32.6 6:31
85 Marcu Serna Junipero Serra 19:40.6 6:34
86 Christopher Carmona Bellarmine CP 19:44.7 6:35
87 Justin Yamamura St. Ignatius 19:51.5 6:37
88 John Molina Bellarmine CP 20:11.1 6:44
89 Wallace Lin Jr Mitty 20:13.4 6:44 6/9 19/34 5/6 19:09 19:09
90 Nicholas Tong Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:15.1 6:45
91 Matt Johnson St. Francis (MV) 20:28.7 6:50
92 Brevin Vent St. Francis (MV) 20:43.7 6:55
93 Jared Ivich Junipero Serra 20:43.8 6:55
94 Gabe Gonzalez Bellarmine CP 20:58.2 6:59
95 John Bruner Bellarmine CP 20:59.4 7:00
96 Matthew Rizzo Bellarmine CP 21:01.7 7:01
97 Sheel Bhardwaj Jr Mitty 21:02.2 7:01 7/9 22/34 5/6 23:07
(2:04)
23:07
(2:04)
23:07
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Sean Oblak Bellarmine CP 21:04.4 7:01
99 Pablo Mendoza St. Francis (MV) 21:13.2 7:04
100 Joaquin Schmidt Bellarmine CP 21:21.9 7:07
101 Preston Nguyen Valley Christian (SJ) 21:22.7 7:08
102 Ryan Lane Bellarmine CP 21:25.8 7:09
103 Gabe Talamantez Bellarmine CP 21:26.8 7:09
104 Taylor Gudino Junipero Serra 21:27.3 7:09
105 Brandon Kyle Junipero Serra 21:27.7 7:09
106 Adam Mansell Junipero Serra 21:27.9 7:09
107 Nathan Chan Bellarmine CP 21:44.1 7:15
108 Jeremy Owens Bellarmine CP 21:51.2 7:17
109 Kevin Do Bellarmine CP 21:51.2 7:17
110 Nickhil Tekwani Jr Mitty 21:52.4 7:17 8/9 26/34 6/6 23:29
(1:36)
23:29
(1:36)
23:29
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Ethan Taitano Bellarmine CP 22:02.3 7:21
112 Edwin George Bellarmine CP 22:13.7 7:25
113 Matthew Shikada Bellarmine CP 22:15.4 7:25
114 William La Herran Bellarmine CP 22:33.4 7:31
115 Nicholas Eastwood Bellarmine CP 22:35.5 7:32
116 Cameron Lyons Bellarmine CP 22:41.9 7:34
117 Rafael Cooper Bellarmine CP 22:49.1 7:36
118 Kieran Teh Junipero Serra 22:55.3 7:38
119 Kevin Yu Bellarmine CP 22:55.9 7:39
120 Greg Smith Junipero Serra 23:29.3 7:50
121 Alfred Chang St. Francis (MV) 23:46.1 7:55
122 Matthew Sim Junipero Serra 23:51.8 7:57
123 Jack Allara Junipero Serra 23:57.5 7:59
124 Kabir Arora St. Francis (MV) 24:00.2 8:00
125 Diego Salazar Bellarmine CP 24:06.9 8:02
126 Ricardo Miranda A. Riordan 24:07.2 8:02
127 Yush Raje Jr Mitty 24:12 8:04 9/9 32/34 6/6
128 Gus Robison Bellarmine CP 24:32.1 8:11
129 Emilio Curiel Bellarmine CP 24:33.2 8:11
130 Eric Craviotto A. Riordan 24:38.2 8:13
131 Long Tran Bellarmine CP 26:05.2 8:42
132 Michael Rizzo Bellarmine CP 28:17.2 9:26
133 Vincent Jimenez Bellarmine CP 30:41 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis (MV)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
83:34
16:43
5:34
26 Andrew George
-
16:30
5:30
2
Edwyn Castillo
-
16:31
5:30
3
David Heintz
-
16:41
5:34
4
Jonathan Jackson
-
16:50
5:37
7
Aidan Pesta
-
17:02
5:41
10
Shopnavo Biswas
-
17:18
5:46
18
Jesse Rangel
-
17:19
5:46
19
2 Bellarmine CP
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
83:44
16:45
5:35
29 Ross D'orfani
-
16:27
5:29
1
Chris Sedayao
-
16:43
5:34
5
Justin Seidel
-
16:43
5:34
6
Andrew Romero
-
16:52
5:37
8
Thomas Clark
-
17:00
5:40
9
Jason Bruni
-
17:08
5:43
14
Daniel Leclair
-
17:09
5:43
15
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
86:21
17:16
5:45
89 Michael Lundgren
-
17:03
5:41
11
Sean Doheny
-
17:03
5:41
13
Michael O'bryan
-
17:20
5:47
20
Reily Cannon
-
17:26
5:49
22
Alexande Paras
-
17:29
5:50
23
Matt Fisher
-
17:35
5:52
24
Joey Cuevas
-
17:39
5:53
26
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
86:53
17:23
5:48
98 Robert Gallardo
-
17:03
5:41
12
John Soler
-
17:11
5:44
16
Chris Nip
-
17:14
5:45
17
Nathanie Horne
-
17:37
5:52
25
Brandon Tran
-
17:49
5:56
28
Marc Wong
-
18:00
6:00
31
Lawrence Wu
-
18:08
6:03
32
5 Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
91:18
18:16
6:05
157 Aleksei Dillon
Jr
17:22
5:47
21
Shane Mitbo
Sr
17:44
5:55
27
Charles Pyle
Sr
18:30
6:10
35
Braeden Camarota
Jr
18:32
6:11
36
Andrew Rintala
Jr
19:11
6:24
38
Wallace Lin
Jr
20:13
6:44
41
Sheel Bhardwaj
Jr
21:02
7:01
43
6 Junipero Serra
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:46
96:22
19:16
6:25
185 Sean O'brien
-
17:58
5:59
30
Christia Aquino
-
18:27
6:09
34
Griffin Eger
-
19:33
6:31
39
Marcu Serna
-
19:41
6:34
40
Jared Ivich
-
20:44
6:55
42
Taylor Gudino
-
21:27
7:09
44
Brandon Kyle
-
21:28
7:09
45
7 A. Riordan
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 6:42
103:51
20:46
6:55
192 Alexande Vallecil
-
17:56
5:59
29
Kevin Oliva
-
18:14
6:05
33
Kyle Quan
-
18:55
6:18
37
Ricardo Miranda
-
24:07
8:02
46
Eric Craviott
-
24:38
8:13
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arnav Choudhury Fr Mitty 17:27 5:49 1/11 9/34 1/7
2 Euan Cairns St. Francis (MV) 17:32.7 5:51
3 Jp Garcia St. Francis (MV) 17:33.5 5:51
4 Holden Duflock Bellarmine CP 17:41 5:54
5 Patrick Mccarthy Bellarmine CP 17:45.3 5:55
6 Trey Alhorn Junipero Serra 17:45.5 5:55
7 Sedge Greenlee Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47.8 5:56
8 Ej Odocayen A. Riordan 17:56.7 5:59
9 Javier Asencio Bellarmine CP 18:12.5 6:04
10 Isaiah Amanuel Bellarmine CP 18:16.3 6:05
11 Dylan Souza Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:17.9 6:06
12 Tanay Menezes Bellarmine CP 18:21 6:07
13 Taten Williams Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:22.4 6:07
14 Leo Lappalainen St. Francis (MV) 18:25.1 6:08
15 Alex Hall St. Ignatius 18:29.9 6:10
16 Logan Azem Junipero Serra 18:33.7 6:11
17 Christopher Pearson Fr Mitty 18:41.4 6:14 2/11 14/34 5/7
18 Tommy Hooker St. Ignatius 18:47.1 6:16
19 Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro Fr Mitty 18:49.3 6:16 3/11 15/34 4/7
20 Devon Montgomery Bellarmine CP 18:51.6 6:17
21 Everett Glass St. Ignatius 18:51.7 6:17
22 Aidan Pideon St. Ignatius 18:52.1 6:17
23 Joell Macias Bellarmine CP 18:54.2 6:18
24 Conner Hearney Bellarmine CP 18:55.6 6:19
25 Garrett Thompson Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:00.1 6:20
26 Kenneth-kyle Manling St. Francis (MV) 19:05.9 6:22
27 Benny Garver St. Francis (MV) 19:15.3 6:25
28 Eli Matuszak Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:20.2 6:27
29 Nick Weinman Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:25.8 6:29
30 Michael Gray A. Riordan 19:29.2 6:30
31 Isaac Lee St. Ignatius 19:29.7 6:30
32 Rory Lepore Bellarmine CP 19:31.8 6:31
33 Jackson Whitney Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:32.5 6:31
34 Sam Todd Bellarmine CP 19:35.5 6:32
35 Ethan Asbra St. Ignatius 19:42 6:34
36 Aidan Marca Junipero Serra 19:43.1 6:34
37 Johnny O'meara St. Ignatius 19:44.9 6:35
38 Mateo Guittap A. Riordan 19:45.5 6:35
39 Kiran Larney-badani Bellarmine CP 19:46.5 6:36
40 James Cuff-alvarado Bellarmine CP 19:47 6:36
41 Randy Aberouette A. Riordan 19:47.5 6:36
42 Colin Richardson Bellarmine CP 19:49.5 6:37
43 Bryan Harter Bellarmine CP 19:50.8 6:37
44 George Hollister St. Ignatius 19:52.2 6:37
45 Curt Tyler Junipero Serra 19:53.2 6:38
46 Owen Veit St. Ignatius 19:55.7 6:39
47 Dominic Pe Benito Bellarmine CP 19:56.3 6:39
48 James Garrow Bellarmine CP 20:00 6:40
49 Spencer Wood St. Francis (MV) 20:04.5 6:42
50 Carson Vent St. Francis (MV) 20:05.5 6:42
51 Tyler Truong St. Ignatius 20:06.6 6:42
52 Ronon Kramer St. Ignatius 20:10.4 6:43
53 Matthew Fujii Bellarmine CP 20:14 6:45
54 Lukas Snycerski Bellarmine CP 20:17.3 6:46
55 Daniel Gaffney St. Ignatius 20:18.3 6:46
56 Luke Schuman-cawley Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:19.5 6:47
57 Julian Bialous Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:21 6:47
58 Teddy Dziura Bellarmine CP 20:25.6 6:49
59 Paul Jacob-hines St. Francis (MV) 20:29 6:50
60 Marcus Pineda Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:34.4 6:51
61 Justin Cai Bellarmine CP 20:37.8 6:53
62 Hudson Morley Bellarmine CP 20:43.6 6:55
63 Zach Koverman Bellarmine CP 20:44 6:55
64 Robert Christian St. Ignatius 20:46.8 6:56
65 Matthew Nazari Bellarmine CP 20:47 6:56
66 John Pantoja Fr Mitty 20:47.1 6:56 4/11 21/34 7/7
67 Weston Raynak Bellarmine CP 20:47.8 6:56
68 Mateo Diaz Bellarmine CP 20:48.3 6:56
69 Thomas Brugnara Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:51.7 6:57
70 Brandon Xu Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:52.4 6:57
71 Ashvatth Maheriya St. Francis (MV) 20:52.8 6:58
72 Ryan Barry St. Ignatius 20:53.9 6:58
73 Matthew Miloslavich St. Ignatius 20:54.5 6:58
74 Damon Nguyen Bellarmine CP 20:58.2 6:59
75 Booker Rodriguez St. Francis (MV) 21:00 7:00
76 Aidan Leung St. Francis (MV) 21:06.2 7:02
77 Devin Kaya A. Riordan 21:06.2 7:02
78 Yatin Bhat St. Francis (MV) 21:08.1 7:03
79 Brandon Hong Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:10.4 7:03
80 Nikil Nambiar Bellarmine CP 21:17 7:06
81 Neil Kaushikkar St. Francis (MV) 21:18.8 7:06
82 Nicholas Patterson Junipero Serra 21:20.7 7:07
83 Nicholas Lundquist A. Riordan 21:22.9 7:08
84 Mitchell Park Bellarmine CP 21:26 7:09
85 Gianluca Billante St. Ignatius 21:29.8 7:10
86 Jay Kim Bellarmine CP 21:29.8 7:10
87 Jonathan Lee St. Francis (MV) 21:30.1 7:10
88 Tony Liano St. Ignatius 21:31.2 7:10
89 Oliver Ortiz St. Ignatius 21:31.2 7:10
90 Cole Mcdonough St. Ignatius 21:31.2 7:10
91 Daniel Henderson A. Riordan 21:35.4 7:12
92 Conor Mcmahon A. Riordan 21:37.9 7:13
93 Ethan Villanuevo A. Riordan 21:38.1 7:13
94 Michael Jensen Fr Mitty 21:40 7:13 5/11 23/34 7/7
95 Connor Agu Fr Mitty 21:40.3 7:13 6/11 24/34 6/7
96 Reese Agu Fr Mitty 21:40.8 7:14 7/11 25/34 6/7
97 Nicholas Lacnhit Bellarmine CP 21:51.5 7:17
98 Jackson Sousa Bellarmine CP 21:53 7:18
99 Andrew Carr-wallace Junipero Serra 21:55 7:18
100 Ben Osborne Bellarmine CP 22:02.4 7:21
101 Brady Pauken Bellarmine CP 22:18.8 7:26
102 Alan Ou Junipero Serra 22:21.3 7:27
103 Justin Arroyo Fr Mitty 22:27 7:29 8/11 27/34 6/7
104 Dmitry Mukhin St. Francis (MV) 22:27.7 7:29
105 Douglas Nolin Fr Mitty 22:30.1 7:30 9/11 28/34 6/7
106 Ben Robison Bellarmine CP 22:31.6 7:31
107 Seiji Imai St. Francis (MV) 22:32 7:31
108 Will Simonds St. Ignatius 22:32.1 7:31
109 Bryce Lambing Bellarmine CP 22:37.9 7:33
110 Aidan Murtagh A. Riordan 22:38.5 7:33
111 Joseph Narducci St. Francis (MV) 22:43.8 7:35
112 Tj Ng Bellarmine CP 22:47.7 7:36
113 Connor Rothwell Fr Mitty 23:01.6 7:41 10/11 31/34 6/7
114 Sherwin Lai Bellarmine CP 23:01.9 7:41
115 Michael Paniccia St. Francis (MV) 23:08.6 7:43
116 Reilly Thompson Junipero Serra 23:15.4 7:45
117 Justin Garlepp Bellarmine CP 23:20.8 7:47
118 Miguel Angel Hernandez Junipero Serra 23:26.6 7:49
119 Alec Desuasido Junipero Serra 23:31.8 7:51
120 Yash Butani St. Francis (MV) 23:34.1 7:51
121 Christopher Zazueta Bellarmine CP 23:35.3 7:52
122 Henry Lee St. Francis (MV) 23:44.6 7:55
123 Anik Singh Bellarmine CP 23:54.2 7:58
124 Garrett Munsey Junipero Serra 23:56.5 7:59
125 Luca Schrammel Junipero Serra 24:09.7 8:03
126 Jackson Barada St. Francis (MV) 24:13.4 8:04
127 Akash Vemulapalli Bellarmine CP 24:21.3 8:07
128 Sebastian Anderson Junipero Serra 24:21.6 8:07
129 Emioliano Garcia Bellarmine CP 24:37 8:12
130 Anish Sundar Bellarmine CP 24:37 8:12
131 Diego Stone Bellarmine CP 24:43.8 8:15
132 Jakab Lippman Fr Mitty 24:51.4 8:17 11/11 33/34 6/7
133 Aarjav Joshi St. Francis (MV) 24:52.2 8:17
134 John Banzon A. Riordan 24:52.9 8:18
135 Eric Scheel Junipero Serra 25:11.4 8:24
136 Mario Romero A. Riordan 25:27.8 8:29
137 Fernando Cellar A. Riordan 26:09.6 8:43
138 Alex Voelker St. Francis (MV) 26:18.3 8:46
139 Justin Samford St. Francis (MV) 26:27.3 8:49
140 Karlo Ramos A. Riordan 26:39.5 8:53
141 Jason Nguyen Bellarmine CP 26:57.6 8:59
142 Emilio Gorog A. Riordan 28:44.9 9:35
143 Cesar Madrigal Junipero Serra 29:05.5 9:42
144 Nolan Abi-hanna Bellarmine CP 30:10 10:03
145 Jared Lujan Junipero Serra 32:12.7 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
90:16
18:03
6:01
40 Holden Duflock
-
17:41
5:54
4
Patrick Mccarthy
-
17:45
5:55
5
Javier Asencio
-
18:13
6:04
9
Isaiah Amanuel
-
18:16
6:05
10
Tanay Menezes
-
18:21
6:07
12
Devon Montgome
-
18:52
6:17
20
Joell Macias
-
18:54
6:18
23
2 St. Francis (MV)
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
91:53
18:23
6:08
70 Euan Cairns
-
17:33
5:51
2
Jp Garcia
-
17:34
5:51
3
Leo Lappalai
-
18:25
6:08
14
Kenneth- Manling
-
19:06
6:22
25
Benny Garver
-
19:15
6:25
26
Spencer Wood
-
20:05
6:42
38
Carson Vent
-
20:06
6:42
39
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
92:48
18:34
6:11
82 Sedge Greenlee
-
17:48
5:56
7
Dylan Souza
-
18:18
6:06
11
Taten Williams
-
18:22
6:07
13
Garrett Thompson
-
19:00
6:20
24
Eli Matuszak
-
19:20
6:27
27
Nick Weinman
-
19:26
6:29
28
Jackson Whitney
-
19:33
6:31
31
4 St. Ignatius
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
94:31
18:54
6:18
106 Alex Hall
-
18:30
6:10
15
Tommy Hooker
-
18:47
6:16
18
Everett Glass
-
18:52
6:17
21
Aidan Pideon
-
18:52
6:17
22
Isaac Lee
-
19:30
6:30
30
Ethan Asbra
-
19:42
6:34
32
Johnny O'meara
-
19:45
6:35
34
5 Mitty
1-3-4-5-5
Gap: 4:13
97:25
19:29
6:30
122 Arnav Choudhur
Fr
17:27
5:49
1
Christop Pearson
Fr
18:41
6:14
17
Alvaro Pinal-Al
Fr
18:49
6:16
19
John Pantoja
Fr
20:47
6:56
40
Michael Jensen
Fr
21:40
7:13
45
Connor Agu
Fr
21:40
7:13
46
Reese Agu
Fr
21:41
7:14
47
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Junipero Serra
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:35
97:16
19:27
6:29
134 Trey Alhorn
-
17:46
5:55
6
Logan Azem
-
18:34
6:11
16
Aidan Marca
-
19:43
6:34
33
Curt Tyler
-
19:53
6:38
37
Nicholas Patterso
-
21:21
7:07
42
Andrew Carr-wal
-
21:55
7:18
48
Alan Ou
-
22:21
7:27
49
7 A. Riordan
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:10
98:05
19:37
6:32
149 Ej Odocayen
-
17:57
5:59
8
Michael Gray
-
19:29
6:30
29
Mateo Guittap
-
19:46
6:35
35
Randy Aberouet
-
19:48
6:36
36
Devin Kaya
-
21:06
7:02
41
Nicholas Lundquis
-
21:23
7:08
43
Daniel Henderso
-
21:35
7:12
44
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
95:49
19:10
6:23
18 Devon Montgome
-
18:52
6:17
1
Joell Macias
-
18:54
6:18
2
Conner Hearney
-
18:56
6:19
3
Rory Lepore
-
19:32
6:31
5
Sam Todd
-
19:36
6:32
7
Kiran Larney-b
-
19:47
6:36
10
James Cuff-alv
-
19:47
6:36
11
2 St. Ignatius
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
99:21
19:52
6:37
58 Ethan Asbra
-
19:42
6:34
8
Johnny O'meara
-
19:45
6:35
9
George Holliste
-
19:52
6:37
12
Owen Veit
-
19:56
6:39
13
Tyler Truong
-
20:07
6:42
16
Ronon Kramer
-
20:10
6:43
17
Daniel Gaffney
-
20:18
6:46
18
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:09
100:13
20:03
6:41
71 Nick Weinman
-
19:26
6:29
4
Jackson Whitney
-
19:33
6:31
6
Luke Schuman-
-
20:20
6:47
19
Julian Bialous
-
20:21
6:47
20
Marcus Pineda
-
20:34
6:51
22
Thomas Brugnara
-
20:52
6:57
23
Brandon Xu
-
20:52
6:57
24
4 St. Francis (MV)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
102:32
20:30
6:50
101 Spencer Wood
-
20:05
6:42
14
Carson Vent
-
20:06
6:42
15
Paul Jacob-hi
-
20:29
6:50
21
Ashvatth Maheriya
-
20:53
6:58
25
Booker Rodrigue
-
21:00
7:00
26
Aidan Leung
-
21:06
7:02
27
Yatin Bhat
-
21:08
7:03
28
5 A. Riordan
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
108:53
21:47
7:16
161 Nicholas Lundquis
-
21:23
7:08
29
Daniel Henderso
-
21:35
7:12
30
Conor Mcmahon
-
21:38
7:13
31
Ethan Villanue
-
21:38
7:13
32
Aidan Murtagh
-
22:39
7:33
39
John Banzon
-
24:53
8:18
47
Mario Romero
-
25:28
8:29
48
6 Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:21
111:20
22:16
7:25
182 Connor Agu
Fr
21:40
7:13
33
Reese Agu
Fr
21:41
7:14
34
Justin Arroyo
Fr
22:27
7:29
37
Douglas Nolin
Fr
22:30
7:30
38
Connor Rothwell
Fr
23:02
7:41
40
Jakab Lippman
Fr
24:51
8:17
46




7 Junipero Serra
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:37
114:30
22:54
7:38
197 Andrew Carr-wal
-
21:55
7:18
35
Alan Ou
-
22:21
7:27
36
Reilly Thompson
-
23:15
7:45
41
Miguel Angel Hernande
-
23:27
7:49
42
Alec Desuasid
-
23:32
7:51
43
Garrett Munsey
-
23:57
7:59
44
Luca Schramme
-
24:10
8:03
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.