Archbishop Mitty Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/8/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreacchi, Ashley | Fr | JV | 29:45.7 | 10:05 | 2.95 | 178/210 | 19/21 | 23/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Andreacchi, Kelly | Jr | JV | 27:06.5 | 9:11 | 2.95 | 112/210 | 10/21 | 14/25 | 3/8 | 24:29 | 23:15.4 | 23:15.4 | ||
Ballou, Farrah | So | JV | 25:02.8 | 8:29 | 2.95 | 73/210 | 4/21 | 8/25 | 8/22 | 24:33.3 | 23:51.4 | 23:51.4 | ||
Bavishi, Ria | Fr | JV | 25:55.2 | 8:47 | 2.95 | 87/210 | 7/21 | 11/25 | 4/13 | |||||
Canales, Araceli | Jr | V | 23:22.5 | 7:55 | 2.95 | 71/138 | 3/4 | 3/25 | 12/24 | 23:22.7 (0:00,0.0) |
23:22.7 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Dhanani, Samantha | So | JV | 28:23.1 | 9:37 | 2.95 | 148/210 | 15/21 | 19/25 | 1/3 | 24:05.5 | 24:20.4 | 24:05.5 | ||
Ericksen, Michelle | Sr | JV | 26:13.1 | 8:53 | 2.95 | 90/210 | 8/21 | 12/25 | 3/10 | 25:43 | 25:43 | |||
Golshanara, Suzanne | Sr | JV | 27:26.4 | 9:18 | 2.95 | 123/210 | 11/21 | 15/25 | 2/5 | |||||
Grum, Yabsera | Jr | JV | 37:26.9 | 12:42 | 2.95 | 210/210 | 21/21 | 25/25 | 1/1 | 24:41.3 | 22:59 | |||
Gurich, Maddy | Fr | JV | 27:47.4 | 9:25 | 2.95 | 131/210 | 13/21 | 17/25 | 2/4 | |||||
Kaiser, Marissa | Fr | JV | 27:33.5 | 9:21 | 2.95 | 125/210 | 12/21 | 16/25 | 2/5 | |||||
Koplos, Allison | So | JV | 25:37.5 | 8:41 | 2.95 | 84/210 | 6/21 | 10/25 | 5/15 | |||||
Lee, Elise | Fr | JV | 26:49.4 | 9:06 | 2.95 | 105/210 | 9/21 | 13/25 | 3/9 | |||||
Marti, Deepa | So | JV | 29:30.3 | 10:00 | 2.95 | 174/210 | 18/21 | 22/25 | 1/1 | 29:12.5 | 27:22.9 | 27:22.9 | ||
Miller, Ariel | Jr | V | 21:55.1 | 7:26 | 2.95 | 46/138 | 1/4 | 1/25 | 16/26 | 23:22 (1:27,6.2) |
23:22 (1:27,6.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Nome, Carol | Jr | V | 22:27.9 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 58/138 | 2/4 | 2/25 | 14/26 | 22:10.4 | 21:17.7 | 21:17.7 | ||
Pulchny, Aileen | So | V | 23:45.2 | 8:03 | 2.95 | 79/138 | 4/4 | 5/25 | 11/22 | 22:49 | 22:12.2 | 22:12.2 | ||
Ramirez, Ella | So | JV | 25:37.3 | 8:41 | 2.95 | 83/210 | 5/21 | 9/25 | 5/18 | 27:10.1 (1:33,5.7) |
24:57.1 | 24:57.1 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Schueler, Jessica | Sr | JV | 24:33.8 | 8:20 | 2.95 | 63/210 | 3/21 | 7/25 | 9/24 | |||||
Scott, Sophia | So | JV | 31:09.1 | 10:34 | 2.95 | 192/210 | 20/21 | 24/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Shridhar, Sona | Fr | JV | 24:08.6 | 8:11 | 2.95 | 47/210 | 2/21 | 6/25 | 13/31 | |||||
Smallwood, Camille | Jr | JV | 29:03.5 | 9:51 | 2.95 | 162/210 | 17/21 | 21/25 | 1/1 | 27:39.5 | 25:04.5 | 25:04.5 | ||
Smith, Sophia | Sr | JV | 23:32.4 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 28/210 | 1/21 | 4/25 | 16/34 | 23:48.1 (0:16,1.1) |
23:44 (0:12,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Tran, Khanh | Fr | JV | 28:17 | 9:35 | 2.95 | 141/210 | 14/21 | 18/25 | 2/3 | |||||
Wendling, Julia | Jr | JV | 28:48.1 | 9:46 | 2.95 | 159/210 | 16/21 | 20/25 | 1/1 | 27:39.9 | 25:26.5 | 25:26.5 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 8/18 | 122:55 2:05 |
2.95 | 8:20 | 7:59 | 8:41 | 229 | 7:39 | 123:07 (0:12,0.2) |
104:55 | 104:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Sophia Smith (24), Sona Shridhar (38), Jessica Schueler (48), Farrah Ballou (57), Ella Ramirez (62) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/8 | 131:42 1:29 |
2.95 | 8:56 | 8:41 | 9:11 | 75 | 8:19 | 136:27 (4:45,3.5) |
115:57 | 115:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Allison Koplos (11), Ria Bavishi (12), Michelle Ericksen (13), Elise Lee (18), Kelly Andreacchi (21) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 139:27 0:57 |
2.95 | 9:27 | 9:18 | 9:37 | 35 | 9:16 | 135:47 | 122:58 | Suzanne Golshanara (5), Marissa Kaiser (6), Maddy Gurich (7), Khanh Tran (8), Samantha Dhanani (9) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 148:17 2:21 |
2.95 | 10:03 | 9:46 | 10:34 | 15 | 10:03 | 130:55 | 130:55 | Julia Wendling (1), Camille Smallwood (2), Deepa Marti (3), Ashley Andreacchi (4), Sophia Scott (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathilyn Mcintosh | Jr | Del Oro | 18:42.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Serena Myjer | Jr | Mountain View | 18:44.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Olivia Bredel | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 19:03.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Gabrielle Joffe | Jr | Mountain View | 19:09.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Paige Comiso | Jr | Presentation | 19:11.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Macgregor | Jr | Branham | 19:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Abigael Untalan | Jr | Del Oro | 19:40.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Gou | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 19:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Shannon Gould | Fr | Mountain View | 19:47.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Christin Hao | So | St. Francis (MV) | 19:50.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Summer Solomom | Fr | Tamalpais | 19:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Emily Harris | So | Ann Sobrato | 20:00.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
13 | Donya Zarrinnegar | Jr | Nueva School | 20:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Amber Fry | So | Mountain View | 20:06.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Lizzy Anderson | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:12.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Sasha Solan-mcdaniel | Sr | Edison (Fresno) | 20:14.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Lauren Tanel | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:17.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Kelsey Van Allen | So | Tamalpais | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Skyler Miller | So | Branham | 20:20.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Desiree Cadena | Sr | Presentation | 20:23.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
21 | Annika Lavaggi | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:27.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Kate Miekley | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:31.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Carolyn Scott | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:32.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
24 | Luisa Chavez | Sr | Edison (Fresno) | 20:36.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Clodagh Mellett | So | Tamalpais | 20:39.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
26 | Claire Traum | Sr | Castilleja | 20:45.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Gianna Mendoza | Fr | Presentation | 20:49.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Vanessa Yu | Sr | George Washington | 20:49.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Graciela Duyanen | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 20:52.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Alexandra Lazar | So | Presentation | 20:53.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
31 | Megan Wolfe-polgar | So | Del Oro | 20:56.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Tevah Gevelber | Fr | Castilleja | 20:59.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Nguyen | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 21:06.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Emma Jeppson | Sr | Del Oro | 21:08.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Julia Dunker | Jr | Pioneer (SJ) | 21:11.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Courtney Robinson | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 21:12.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Grace Kennedy | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 21:12.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Julia Phillips | Sr | Del Oro | 21:14.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Audrey James | Fr | Presentation | 21:19.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Kim Ladd | Sr | Presentation | 21:31.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
41 | Lorenia Torres | Sr | Edison (Fresno) | 21:34.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Borrelli | Jr | Presentation | 21:38.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
43 | Audrey White | Jr | Mountain View | 21:44.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
44 | Litzy Gutierrez | So | Andrew P. Hill | 21:49.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Sydney Shirriff | Jr | Nueva School | 21:50.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Ariel Miller | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:55.1 | 7:26 | 1/4 | 1/25 | 16/26 | 23:22 (1:27) |
23:22 (1:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Josie Vignos | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:57.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Rachel Korobkin | So | Mountain View | 22:00.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:01.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
50 | Meera Santhanam | Sr | Nueva School | 22:05.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Blelloch | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:15.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Poon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:15.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Oberwager | Jr | Bay (SF) | 22:16.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
54 | Angela Vaynshteyn | Sr | Bay (SF) | 22:18.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Traum | So | Castilleja | 22:18.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
56 | Stephanie Braun | So | Pioneer (SJ) | 22:20.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
57 | Jodi Mar | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
58 | Carol Nome | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:27.9 | 7:37 | 2/4 | 2/25 | 14/26 | 22:10.4 | 21:17.7 | 21:17.7 | |
59 | Tatiana Podhajny | Sr | Pioneer (SJ) | 22:32.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
60 | Toni Arriaga | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 22:34.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
61 | Cierra Camarillo | Sr | Edison (Fresno) | 22:38.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
62 | Zarah Kayhan | So | Terra Nova | 22:46.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
63 | Gabriela Rivera | Jr | Edison (Fresno) | 22:48.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
64 | Mariana Sanchez | Jr | San Rafael | 22:48.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
65 | Joy Liu | Fr | Pioneer (SJ) | 22:51.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
66 | Alexandra Brown | Sr | Mountain View | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Hailey Smyrniotis | So | Pioneer (SJ) | 22:59.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
68 | Angie Wang | So | Castilleja | 23:04.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
69 | Lauren Valles | Jr | Capuchino | 23:11.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Maria Redmond | Fr | Ann Sobrato | 23:13.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
71 | Araceli Canales | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:22.5 | 7:55 | 3/4 | 3/25 | 12/24 | 23:23 (0:00) |
23:23 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Samantha Hernandez | Sr | Edison (Fresno) | 23:25.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
73 | Emma Potter | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:26.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
74 | Samantha Lau | Jr | George Washington | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth O'reilly | So | San Rafael | 23:35.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
76 | Jordan Miller | Jr | Del Oro | 23:43.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Alejandra Penaloza | So | Andrew P. Hill | 23:44.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
78 | Grace Stewart | Fr | San Rafael | 23:44.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
79 | Aileen Pulchny | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:45.2 | 8:03 | 4/4 | 5/25 | 11/22 | 22:49 | 22:12.2 | 22:12.2 | |
80 | Heidi Velazquez | Jr | Alisal | 23:48.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
81 | Isadora De Castro | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:48.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
82 | Leblanc Chloe | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:49 | 8:04 | |||||||
83 | E.v. Nora | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:49.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
84 | Holly Skoufos | Jr | Terra Nova | 24:00.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
85 | Helen Nguyen | So | Andrew P. Hill | 24:04.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Ruby Vaughn | So | Terra Nova | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
87 | Sierra Ravinski | So | Marina | 24:08.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
88 | Erika Calderon | Sr | Edison (Fresno) | 24:13.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
89 | Keana Wong | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:14.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
90 | Angelina Marcelino | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:15.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
91 | Elizabeth Demafeliz | So | Terra Nova | 24:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Isabel Goetchius | So | Terra Nova | 24:23.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
93 | Savannah Kemppainen | So | Terra Nova | 24:25.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
94 | Alyssa Bruno | Fr | Ann Sobrato | 24:28.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
95 | Nicole Owens | Jr | Ann Sobrato | 24:36.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
96 | Kati Zacarias | Jr | San Rafael | 24:36.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
97 | Irais Preciado | Jr | Gunderson | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
98 | Myrka Gonzalez | Jr | Alisal | 24:46.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Mayeann Acosta | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 24:52.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
100 | Fatima Sanchez | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 24:53.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
101 | Sammy Wong | Fr | Castilleja | 24:57.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Meddeley Avila | Sr | San Rafael | 25:00.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
103 | Olivia Malek | Jr | Bay (SF) | 25:00.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
104 | Kelly Tuyub | Sr | George Washington | 25:05.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
105 | Moriah Chiang | So | A. Lincoln (SF) | 25:13.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
106 | Mackenzie Meyer | Sr | Pioneer (SJ) | 25:16.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
107 | Karla Herrera | Fr | Marina | 25:23.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
108 | Josephine Clay | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 25:28.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
109 | Elen Zhu | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 25:31.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
110 | Andrea Escobedo | Fr | Marina | 25:33.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
111 | Parker Piscitello-fay | Jr | Bay (SF) | 25:33.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
112 | Kelly Loi | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 25:34.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
113 | Jasmeen Kaur | So | Gunderson | 25:47.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
114 | Ada Fathers | Fr | Woodside Priory | 25:52.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
115 | Anne Boyle | So | Woodside Priory | 25:53.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Clare Hulme | So | Ann Sobrato | 25:59.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
117 | Quinn Bertero | Fr | Bay (SF) | 26:02.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
118 | Esmeralda Ochoa | Sr | Alisal | 26:07.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
119 | Leanne Bagood | So | Marina | 26:16.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
120 | Yajaira Polvos | Jr | Gunderson | 26:43.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
121 | Kishandra Patron | Sr | Capuchino | 26:48.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
122 | Jennifer Celona | Sr | Capuchino | 27:00.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
123 | Hilary Medel | Jr | Alisal | 27:05.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
124 | Victoria Cabrera | Jr | Alisal | 27:06.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
125 | Lindsey Segal | Jr | Castilleja | 27:21.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
126 | Reena Nanavati | Jr | Gunderson | 27:26.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
127 | Alice Liang | Sr | George Washington | 27:28.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
128 | Smilepreet Bal | Sr | Marina | 27:39.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
129 | Tori Sheridan | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 27:54.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
130 | Gianna Vigna | So | Liberty Ranch | 28:00 | 9:29 | |||||||
131 | Elizabeth Yip | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 28:04.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
132 | Lacy Ceremony | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 28:09.6 | 9:33 | |||||||
133 | Samantha Chan | Jr | George Washington | 29:00.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
134 | Kali Tagomori | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 29:19 | 9:56 | |||||||
135 | Cristina Padilla | Jr | Capuchino | 29:39.3 | 10:03 | |||||||
136 | Tonianne Palacios | Jr | Gunderson | 30:17.2 | 10:16 | |||||||
137 | Anna Marrinson | So | San Rafael | 30:22.8 | 10:18 | |||||||
138 | Miranda Prado | Jr | Gunderson | 30:49.5 | 10:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel White | Fr | Oak Grove (SJ) | 20:55.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
2 | Maggie Barbour | Sr | Tamalpais | 21:32.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Locke | Jr | Tamalpais | 21:38.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
4 | Zoe Jinishian | Jr | Mercy (B) | 21:50.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
5 | Cindy Ji | Jr | Carlmont | 21:58.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
6 | Madeline Luscher | So | Presentation | 22:01.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
7 | Mizuki Kadowaki | Jr | Presentation | 22:08.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
8 | Alanna Drumm | So | St. Francis (MV) | 22:15.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
9 | Colette Bartschat | Jr | Tamalpais | 22:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
10 | Natalia Cordon | Jr | Menlo School | 22:33.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
11 | Bianca Mantovani | So | Presentation | 22:36.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
12 | Sydney Low | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:38.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
13 | Elieen Yang | So | Lynbrook | 22:43.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
14 | Katy Clausing | Jr | Mercy (B) | 22:43.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
15 | Sophia Garcia-meza | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:55.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
16 | Jessica Davied | So | Presentation | 22:56.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
17 | Emma Schaefer-whittall | So | Scotts Valley | 22:57.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
18 | Natascha Holenstein | Sr | Presentation | 23:00.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
19 | Cecelia Garofoli | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:00.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
20 | Rosalyn Wang | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
21 | Cathy Liang | Jr | Galileo Academy | 23:15.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Baillie | Sr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 23:18.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
23 | Keo Chui | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:18.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
24 | Tracy Tam | Jr | Galileo Academy | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
25 | Audrey Byrne | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:24.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
26 | Katie Mcghie | Sr | Tamalpais | 23:27.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
27 | Karen Martinez | Sr | Willow Glen | 23:27.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
28 | Sophia Smith | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:32.4 | 7:59 | 1/21 | 4/25 | 16/34 | 23:48 (0:16) |
23:44 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Laurelle Manriquez-flores | Jr | Presentation | 23:46.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
30 | Shannon Baack | Jr | Piedmont | 23:47.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
31 | Shelby Szilagyi | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 23:47.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
32 | Aliyah Crawford | Fr | Scotts Valley | 23:49.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Claudia Yin | Jr | Cupertino | 23:49.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
34 | Mathilda Sullivan | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:50.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
35 | Ellie Toole | Sr | Tamalpais | 23:53.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
36 | Madeleine Murphy | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:54.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
37 | Chloe Lai | Jr | Menlo School | 23:54.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Kendall Butler | Jr | Carlmont | 23:56.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
39 | Estafania Reed | Fr | Oak Grove (SJ) | 23:57.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
40 | Carolyn Reilly | So | Mercy (B) | 23:58.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
41 | Katie Mcfadden | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:59.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
42 | Alexa Lim | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:00.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
43 | Megan Chan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:04.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
44 | Maya Shydlowski | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 24:05.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
45 | Lyndsay Royse | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 24:06 | 8:10 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Francis | Jr | Nueva School | 24:06.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
47 | Sona Shridhar | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:08.6 | 8:11 | 2/21 | 6/25 | 13/31 | ||||
48 | Adelina Castellanos | So | Modesto | 24:10.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
49 | Lynnea Jeung | So | Presentation | 24:10.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
50 | Mercy Chan | Sr | Westmoor | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
51 | Sofia Barker | Jr | Piedmont | 24:12.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Sophia Lehmer | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:14.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Antipa | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
54 | Mahelet Kebede | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Walsh | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:20.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Amy Maciejewski | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Mia Roberts | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:21.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | Sara Thomas | Sr | Nevada Union | 24:21.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Carolyn Lum | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:22.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
60 | Anne Magee | Jr | St. Ignatius | 24:22.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
61 | Nancy Jing | Sr | Galileo Academy | 24:25.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
62 | Sierra Zane | Sr | Tamalpais | 24:27.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Schueler | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:33.8 | 8:20 | 3/21 | 7/25 | 9/24 | ||||
64 | Maddy Farrington | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 24:34.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
65 | Sophie Harris | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 24:36.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
66 | Nancy Escalante | So | Oak Grove (SJ) | 24:36.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
67 | Marcy Morse | Jr | Acalanes | 24:37.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
68 | Ava Aufdencamp | Jr | Tamalpais | 24:38.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
69 | Avery Bouche | Sr | Piedmont | 24:39.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Quinn Meinhardt | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 24:42.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
71 | Katherine Liu | Jr | Westmoor | 24:43.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Zoe Hammer | Fr | Mercy (B) | 24:54.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
73 | Farrah Ballou | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:02.8 | 8:29 | 4/21 | 8/25 | 8/22 | 24:33.3 | 23:51.4 | 23:51.4 | |
74 | Brianda Cerda | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:05.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
75 | Tori Knapp | Sr | Nueva School | 25:06.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
76 | Kiley Dyke | Sr | St. Ignatius | 25:07.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
77 | Megan Mac Neill | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:13.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
78 | Julia Helvey | Jr | Acalanes | 25:26.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
79 | Jane Zhang | Sr | Cupertino | 25:29.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Janet Damian | Sr | Galileo Academy | 25:33 | 8:40 | |||||||
81 | Julianna Kihmm | So | Presentation | 25:34.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
82 | Jonelle Pascual | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 25:35.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
83 | Ella Ramirez | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:37.3 | 8:41 | 5/21 | 9/25 | 5/18 | 27:10 (1:33) |
24:57.1 | 24:57.1 | You ROCK! (LY) |
84 | Allison Koplos | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:37.5 | 8:41 | 6/21 | 10/25 | 5/15 | ||||
85 | Colette Cornish | Jr | Acalanes | 25:51.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
86 | Jackie Hernandez | So | Modesto | 25:52.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
87 | Ria Bavishi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:55.2 | 8:47 | 7/21 | 11/25 | 4/13 | ||||
88 | Devon Flynn | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 26:00 | 8:49 | |||||||
89 | Emersyn White | Jr | Acalanes | 26:12.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
90 | Michelle Ericksen | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:13.1 | 8:53 | 8/21 | 12/25 | 3/10 | 25:43 | 25:43 | ||
91 | Sasha Dolgashev | Jr | Carlmont | 26:13.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
92 | Shreeya Moharir | So | Lynbrook | 26:23.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
93 | Gabrielle Levy | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:25.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Pauline Nguyen | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 26:25.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
95 | Rena Ho | Sr | Westmoor | 26:26.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
96 | Melia Melkesian | So | Mercy (B) | 26:26.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
97 | Valerie Cuevas | Jr | Santa Teresa | 26:28.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
98 | Avery Bryson | Fr | Scotts Valley | 26:31.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
99 | Tessa Johnson | So | Presentation | 26:33.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
100 | Marie Duffy | Sr | Presentation | 26:41.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
101 | Justine Jadallah | Jr | St. Ignatius | 26:43.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
102 | Kristie Lim | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 26:44.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
103 | Sophia Bridon | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:47.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
104 | Julia Nagel-mayberry | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 26:48.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
105 | Elise Lee | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:49.4 | 9:06 | 9/21 | 13/25 | 3/9 | ||||
106 | Elizabeth Mcguire | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 26:49.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Fiona Mahoney | Jr | St. Ignatius | 26:50.9 | 9:06 | |||||||
108 | Bianca Guerrero | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:52.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
109 | Xanthe Barton | Fr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 26:53.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
110 | Katie Meagor | Fr | Ann Sobrato | 26:55.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
111 | Corinne Perriard | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 27:06.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
112 | Kelly Andreacchi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:06.5 | 9:11 | 10/21 | 14/25 | 3/8 | 24:29 | 23:15.4 | 23:15.4 | |
113 | Holly Le | So | Andrew P. Hill | 27:08 | 9:12 | |||||||
114 | Josephine Lee | So | Summit Shasta | 27:09.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
115 | Keyla Duran | So | Oak Grove (SJ) | 27:13.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
116 | Elizabeth Burton | Sr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 27:14.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
117 | Katherine Wu | Jr | Westmoor | 27:14.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
118 | Laura Tai | Jr | Westmoor | 27:19.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
119 | Caitlin Cotter | Jr | St. Ignatius | 27:20.5 | 9:16 | |||||||
120 | Jennifer Rueda | So | Oak Grove (SJ) | 27:22.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
121 | Brigie Angeles | Jr | Modesto | 27:23.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
122 | Elise Magee | So | Scotts Valley | 27:23.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
123 | Suzanne Golshanara | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:26.4 | 9:18 | 11/21 | 15/25 | 2/5 | ||||
124 | Dianna Do | Jr | Westmoor | 27:32.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
125 | Marissa Kaiser | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:33.5 | 9:21 | 12/21 | 16/25 | 2/5 | ||||
126 | Nancy Zhong | Jr | Galileo Academy | 27:35.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
127 | Alexa Dean | So | Scotts Valley | 27:36.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
128 | Suzette Segoviano | Jr | Alisal | 27:38 | 9:22 | |||||||
129 | Alexandra Nip | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 27:44 | 9:24 | |||||||
130 | Alice Snelling | Jr | Carlmont | 27:46.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
131 | Maddy Gurich | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:47.4 | 9:25 | 13/21 | 17/25 | 2/4 | ||||
132 | Kate Schorno | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 27:48.7 | 9:26 | |||||||
133 | Maria Ysabel Sosa | Sr | Westmoor | 27:57.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
134 | Alicia Sanchez | Sr | Tamalpais | 27:57.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
135 | Sheridan Kroll | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 28:04.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
136 | Olivia Alperin | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28:05.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
137 | Jessica Moreno | Jr | Alisal | 28:07.3 | 9:32 | |||||||
138 | Ruffner Lauren | So | Ann Sobrato | 28:07.7 | 9:32 | |||||||
139 | Yvonne Pham | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:15.6 | 9:35 | |||||||
140 | Fatima Bello | So | Andrew P. Hill | 28:16.1 | 9:35 | |||||||
141 | Khanh Tran | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:17 | 9:35 | 14/21 | 18/25 | 2/3 | ||||
142 | Grace Hart | Fr | Mercy (B) | 28:17.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
143 | Tierra Robinson-jones | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 28:20.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
144 | Molly Schoberl | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 28:20.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
145 | Lauren Tankeh | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 28:21 | 9:37 | |||||||
146 | Sophie Latone | Jr | Bay (SF) | 28:21.6 | 9:37 | |||||||
147 | Meadow Hansen | Jr | Modesto | 28:22.2 | 9:37 | |||||||
148 | Samantha Dhanani | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:23.1 | 9:37 | 15/21 | 19/25 | 1/3 | 24:05.5 | 24:20.4 | 24:05.5 | |
149 | Emma Chamberlain | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 28:30.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
150 | Marbella Castillo | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:32.3 | 9:40 | |||||||
151 | Tiffany Chen | Jr | Westmoor | 28:37.1 | 9:42 | |||||||
152 | Allie Fabela | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 28:37.7 | 9:42 | |||||||
153 | Elizabeth Han | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28:38.3 | 9:42 | |||||||
154 | Emily Sorenson | So | Ann Sobrato | 28:40.6 | 9:43 | |||||||
155 | Emily Soto | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:42 | 9:44 | |||||||
156 | Ashley Garcia | Jr | Willow Glen | 28:43.6 | 9:44 | |||||||
157 | Asha Mcgee | So | Bay (SF) | 28:46.4 | 9:45 | |||||||
158 | Lucy Villanueva | Jr | Modesto | 28:46.6 | 9:45 | |||||||
159 | Julia Wendling | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:48.1 | 9:46 | 16/21 | 20/25 | 1/1 | 27:39.9 | 25:26.5 | 25:26.5 | |
160 | Deysi Cortez | Sr | Alisal | 28:54.3 | 9:48 | |||||||
161 | Bridget Nix | Bishop O'Dowd | 28:58.9 | 9:49 | ||||||||
162 | Camille Smallwood | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:03.5 | 9:51 | 17/21 | 21/25 | 1/1 | 27:39.5 | 25:04.5 | 25:04.5 | |
163 | Olivia Duff | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 29:07.2 | 9:52 | |||||||
164 | Betzy Gutierrez | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:07.4 | 9:52 | |||||||
165 | Dorothy Nguyen | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:08 | 9:53 | |||||||
166 | Tommy Padilla2 | Palma | 29:08.9 | 9:53 | ||||||||
167 | Isabella Gonzalez | Fr | Acalanes | 29:08.9 | 9:53 | |||||||
168 | Mary Janel Martillano | So | Andrew P. Hill | 29:12.9 | 9:54 | |||||||
169 | Anica Zulch | Jr | Acalanes | 29:18.5 | 9:56 | |||||||
170 | Anika Adulla | Fr | Presentation | 29:23.6 | 9:58 | |||||||
171 | Nayely Flores | Sr | James Lick | 29:24.8 | 9:58 | |||||||
172 | Aliana Santos | Jr | James Lick | 29:26.9 | 9:59 | |||||||
173 | Allison Vargas | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 29:29.7 | 10:00 | |||||||
174 | Deepa Marti | So | Archbishop Mitty | 29:30.3 | 10:00 | 18/21 | 22/25 | 1/1 | 29:12.5 | 27:22.9 | 27:22.9 | |
175 | Anh Doung | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:37.1 | 10:02 | |||||||
176 | Tisha Lwin | So | Presentation | 29:44.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
177 | Alyssa Repetti | Fr | Presentation | 29:45.7 | 10:05 | |||||||
178 | Ashley Andreacchi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:45.7 | 10:05 | 19/21 | 23/25 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Elizabeth Perez | Jr | James Lick | 29:46 | 10:05 | |||||||
180 | Briana Patel | So | Bay (SF) | 29:50.1 | 10:07 | |||||||
181 | Briana Koepf | Fr | Presentation | 29:55.9 | 10:09 | |||||||
182 | Veryveth Valencia | Jr | Modesto | 30:00 | 10:10 | |||||||
183 | Monserrat Soto | Jr | Alisal | 30:02.7 | 10:11 | |||||||
184 | Sarah Deakin | So | Ann Sobrato | 30:04.5 | 10:12 | |||||||
185 | Lilia Ramirez | Sr | Alisal | 30:07 | 10:13 | |||||||
186 | Holly Rottenborn | So | Ann Sobrato | 30:22.2 | 10:18 | |||||||
187 | Maddy Peitz | Jr | St. Ignatius | 30:27.5 | 10:19 | |||||||
188 | Shevanne Sumang | Sr | Westmoor | 30:27.6 | 10:20 | |||||||
189 | Riya Sardel | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 30:30.5 | 10:21 | |||||||
190 | Aubrianna Musha | Fr | Acalanes | 30:45.3 | 10:26 | |||||||
191 | Kelly Magana | Jr | Alisal | 30:45.7 | 10:26 | |||||||
192 | Sophia Scott | So | Archbishop Mitty | 31:09.1 | 10:34 | 20/21 | 24/25 | 1/1 | ||||
193 | Natasha Lozano | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 31:11.1 | 10:34 | |||||||
194 | Victoria Ortiz | So | Mercy (B) | 31:25.4 | 10:39 | |||||||
195 | Sophie Sanker | Jr | Waldorf School | 31:58.2 | 10:50 | |||||||
196 | Ava Cohen | Fr | Bay (SF) | 32:09 | 10:54 | |||||||
197 | Mi Le | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 32:21.2 | 10:58 | |||||||
198 | Lily Ross | Fr | Scotts Valley | 32:29.2 | 11:01 | |||||||
199 | Salma Jama | So | Andrew P. Hill | 32:38.1 | 11:04 | |||||||
200 | Renke Yi | Jr | Notre Dame (Bel) | 32:59.5 | 11:11 | |||||||
201 | Hadley Dixon | Fr | Presentation | 33:26.2 | 11:20 | |||||||
202 | Iz Villamejor | So | Notre Dame (Bel) | 33:54.7 | 11:30 | |||||||
203 | Damary Toscana | Jr | Willow Glen | 34:10.3 | 11:35 | |||||||
204 | Cathrine Dennis | Jr | Waldorf School | 34:11.7 | 11:35 | |||||||
205 | Amrit Pannu | Sr | Modesto | 34:18.4 | 11:38 | |||||||
206 | Lauryn Moore | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 34:44.1 | 11:46 | |||||||
207 | Brittany Salazar | Sr | James Lick | 34:49.3 | 11:48 | |||||||
208 | Elialyn May Basa | Jr | Westmoor | 35:52.2 | 12:10 | |||||||
209 | Marika Wetzel | Sr | Nevada Union | 37:24.5 | 12:41 | |||||||
210 | Yabsera Grum | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 37:26.9 | 12:42 | 21/21 | 25/25 | 1/1 | 24:41.3 | 22:59 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
112:44 22:33 7:39 |
48 | Madeline Luscher So 22:01 7:28 5 |
Mizuki Kadowaki Jr 22:09 7:30 6 |
Bianca Mantovani So 22:37 7:40 9 |
Jessica Davied So 22:57 7:47 13 |
Natascha Holenstein Sr 23:01 7:48 15 |
Laurelle Manriquez-flores Jr 23:46 8:03 25 |
Lynnea Jeung So 24:11 8:12 40 |
2 | Tamalpais 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:21 |
112:59 22:36 7:40 |
65 | Maggie Barbour Sr 21:32 7:18 2 |
Samantha Locke Jr 21:38 7:20 3 |
Colette Bartschat Jr 22:28 7:37 8 |
Katie Mcghie Sr 23:27 7:57 23 |
Ellie Toole Sr 23:53 8:06 29 |
Sierra Zane Sr 24:28 8:18 47 |
Ava Aufdencamp Jr 24:38 8:21 53 |
3 | St. Ignatius 9-7-5-4-3 Gap: 1:02 |
118:16 23:39 8:01 |
134 | Rosalyn Wang Jr 23:02 7:48 17 |
Keo Chui Jr 23:19 7:54 20 |
Mathilda Sullivan Jr 23:51 8:05 28 |
Alexa Lim Jr 24:00 8:08 34 |
Megan Chan Sr 24:04 8:10 35 |
Hannah Walsh Sr 24:21 8:15 43 |
Amy Maciejewski Jr 24:21 8:15 44 |
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-4-4-3-4 Gap: 1:43 |
118:12 23:38 8:01 |
142 | Sydney Low Jr 22:38 7:40 10 |
Sophia Garcia-meza So 22:56 7:46 12 |
Katie Mcfadden So 24:00 8:08 33 |
Alyssa Antipa So 24:17 8:14 42 |
Mia Roberts Jr 24:21 8:15 45 |
Brianda Cerda Jr 25:06 8:30 58 |
Sophia Bridon Sr 26:48 9:05 72 |
5 | Mercy (B) 3-3-3-5-5 Gap: 4:36 |
119:54 23:59 8:08 |
173 | Zoe Jinishian Jr 21:51 7:24 4 |
Katy Clausing Jr 22:44 7:42 11 |
Carolyn Reilly So 23:59 8:08 32 |
Zoe Hammer Fr 24:54 8:27 56 |
Melia Melkesian So 26:27 8:58 70 |
Grace Hart Fr 28:18 9:36 96 |
Victoria Ortiz So 31:25 10:39 116 |
6 | St. Francis (MV) 5-6-7-6-6 Gap: 4:33 |
121:04 24:13 8:12 |
179 | Alanna Drumm So 22:16 7:33 7 |
Shelby Szilagyi Jr 23:48 8:04 26 |
Maya Shydlowski Jr 24:06 8:10 36 |
Lyndsay Royse Jr 24:06 8:10 37 |
Julia Nagel-mayberry Jr 26:49 9:05 73 |
Lauren Tankeh Jr 28:21 9:37 98 |
Allie Fabela Jr 28:38 9:42 101 |
7 | Bishop O'Dowd 8-8-6-7-7 Gap: 2:59 |
120:54 24:11 8:12 |
184 | Cecelia Garofoli Jr 23:01 7:48 16 |
Audrey Byrne Sr 23:25 7:56 22 |
Madeleine Murphy Sr 23:54 8:06 30 |
Maddy Farrington Sr 24:35 8:20 49 |
Devon Flynn Sr 26:00 8:49 67 |
Sheridan Kroll Sr 28:05 9:31 91 |
Tierra Robinson-jones Jr 28:20 9:36 97 |
8 | Archbishop Mitty 12-11-10-10-8 Gap: 2:05 |
122:55 24:35 8:20 |
229 | Sophia Smith Sr 23:32 7:59 24 |
Sona Shridhar Fr 24:09 8:11 38 |
Jessica Schueler Sr 24:34 8:20 48 |
Farrah Ballou So 25:03 8:29 57 |
Ella Ramirez So 25:37 8:41 62 |
Allison Koplos So 25:38 8:41 63 |
Ria Bavishi Fr 25:55 8:47 66 |
9 | Galileo Academy 10-9-9-8-9 Gap: 4:20 |
124:13 24:51 8:25 |
231 | Cathy Liang Jr 23:15 7:53 18 |
Tracy Tam Jr 23:23 7:56 21 |
Nancy Jing Sr 24:26 8:17 46 |
Janet Damian Sr 25:33 8:40 60 |
Nancy Zhong Jr 27:35 9:21 86 |
||
10 | Oak Grove (SJ) 1-5-8-9-10 Gap: 6:27 |
124:06 24:49 8:25 |
243 | Rachel White Fr 20:56 7:06 1 |
Estafania Reed Fr 23:58 8:07 31 |
Nancy Escalante So 24:37 8:21 51 |
Keyla Duran So 27:13 9:14 78 |
Jennifer Rueda So 27:23 9:17 82 |
||
11 | Notre Dame (Bel) 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 3:35 |
126:20 25:16 8:34 |
272 | Ashley Baillie Sr 23:18 7:54 19 |
Sophie Harris So 24:37 8:21 50 |
Quinn Meinhardt Fr 24:42 8:22 54 |
Elizabeth Mcguire Fr 26:50 9:06 74 |
Xanthe Barton Fr 26:53 9:07 75 |
Elizabeth Burton Sr 27:14 9:14 79 |
Kate Schorno So 27:49 9:26 89 |
12 | Scotts Valley 7-10-11-11-12 Gap: 4:39 |
128:18 25:40 8:42 |
283 | Emma Schaefer-whittall So 22:57 7:47 14 |
Aliyah Crawford Fr 23:50 8:05 27 |
Avery Bryson Fr 26:32 9:00 71 |
Elise Magee So 27:24 9:17 84 |
Alexa Dean So 27:36 9:21 87 |
Lily Ross Fr 32:29 11:01 117 |
|
13 | Westmoor 14-13-13-14-13 Gap: 3:08 |
129:56 25:59 8:49 |
326 | Mercy Chan Sr 24:12 8:12 41 |
Katherine Liu Jr 24:44 8:23 55 |
Rena Ho Sr 26:26 8:58 69 |
Katherine Wu Jr 27:15 9:14 80 |
Laura Tai Jr 27:20 9:16 81 |
Dianna Do Jr 27:32 9:20 85 |
Maria Ysabel Sosa Sr 27:57 9:29 90 |
14 | Acalanes 15-15-14-13-14 Gap: 4:32 |
131:17 26:15 8:54 |
350 | Marcy Morse Jr 24:37 8:21 52 |
Julia Helvey Jr 25:26 8:37 59 |
Colette Cornish Jr 25:51 8:46 64 |
Emersyn White Jr 26:13 8:53 68 |
Isabella Gonzalez Fr 29:09 9:53 107 |
Anica Zulch Jr 29:19 9:56 108 |
Aubrianna Musha Fr 30:45 10:26 114 |
15 | Modesto 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 4:36 |
134:35 26:55 9:07 |
390 | Adelina Castellanos So 24:10 8:12 39 |
Jackie Hernandez So 25:53 8:46 65 |
Brigie Angeles Jr 27:23 9:17 83 |
Meadow Hansen Jr 28:22 9:37 99 |
Lucy Villanueva Jr 28:47 9:45 104 |
Veryveth Valencia Jr 30:00 10:10 109 |
Amrit Pannu Sr 34:18 11:38 118 |
16 | Andrew P. Hill 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:57 |
137:47 27:33 9:21 |
427 | Jonelle Pascual Sr 25:35 8:40 61 |
Holly Le So 27:08 9:12 77 |
Yvonne Pham Fr 28:16 9:35 94 |
Fatima Bello So 28:16 9:35 95 |
Marbella Castillo Sr 28:32 9:40 100 |
Emily Soto Sr 28:42 9:44 103 |
Betzy Gutierrez Jr 29:07 9:52 106 |
17 | Ann Sobrato 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:27 |
144:10 28:50 9:46 |
495 | Katie Meagor Fr 26:55 9:08 76 |
Ruffner Lauren So 28:08 9:32 93 |
Emily Sorenson So 28:41 9:43 102 |
Sarah Deakin So 30:05 10:12 111 |
Holly Rottenborn So 30:22 10:18 113 |
||
18 | Alisal 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:29 |
144:49 28:58 9:49 |
507 | Suzette Segoviano Jr 27:38 9:22 88 |
Jessica Moreno Jr 28:07 9:32 92 |
Deysi Cortez Sr 28:54 9:48 105 |
Monserrat Soto Jr 30:03 10:11 110 |
Lilia Ramirez Sr 30:07 10:13 112 |
Kelly Magana Jr 30:46 10:26 115 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
122:34 24:31 8:19 |
26 | Hannah Walsh Sr 24:21 8:15 3 |
Amy Maciejewski Jr 24:21 8:15 4 |
Carolyn Lum Jr 24:22 8:16 5 |
Anne Magee Jr 24:23 8:16 6 |
Kiley Dyke Sr 25:08 8:31 8 |
Megan Mac Neill Jr 25:13 8:33 9 |
Justine Jadallah Jr 26:44 9:04 16 |
2 | Presentation 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:55 |
126:46 25:21 8:36 |
42 | Laurelle Manriquez-flores Jr 23:46 8:03 1 |
Lynnea Jeung So 24:11 8:12 2 |
Julianna Kihmm So 25:35 8:40 10 |
Tessa Johnson So 26:34 9:00 14 |
Marie Duffy Sr 26:41 9:03 15 |
Anika Adulla Fr 29:24 9:58 41 |
Tisha Lwin So 29:45 10:05 43 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
131:42 26:20 8:56 |
75 | Allison Koplos So 25:38 8:41 11 |
Ria Bavishi Fr 25:55 8:47 12 |
Michelle Ericksen Sr 26:13 8:53 13 |
Elise Lee Fr 26:49 9:06 18 |
Kelly Andreacchi Jr 27:07 9:11 21 |
Suzanne Golshanara Sr 27:26 9:18 23 |
Marissa Kaiser Fr 27:34 9:21 25 |
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:38 |
133:36 26:43 9:03 |
89 | Brianda Cerda Jr 25:06 8:30 7 |
Sophia Bridon Sr 26:48 9:05 17 |
Bianca Guerrero Fr 26:52 9:07 19 |
Corinne Perriard So 27:06 9:11 20 |
Alexandra Nip Fr 27:44 9:24 26 |
Olivia Alperin Fr 28:06 9:31 30 |
Elizabeth Han So 28:38 9:42 34 |
5 | Notre Dame (Bel) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:41 |
150:28 30:06 10:12 |
176 | Elizabeth Burton Sr 27:14 9:14 22 |
Kate Schorno So 27:49 9:26 27 |
Emma Chamberlain So 28:31 9:40 32 |
Renke Yi Jr 33:00 11:11 47 |
Iz Villamejor So 33:55 11:30 48 |
||
6 | Westmoor 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 8:20 |
150:26 30:05 10:12 |
179 | Dianna Do Jr 27:32 9:20 24 |
Maria Ysabel Sosa Sr 27:57 9:29 28 |
Tiffany Chen Jr 28:37 9:42 33 |
Shevanne Sumang Sr 30:28 10:20 44 |
Elialyn May Basa Jr 35:52 12:10 50 |
||
7 | Bishop O'Dowd 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:40 |
149:15 29:51 10:07 |
182 | Sheridan Kroll Sr 28:05 9:31 29 |
Tierra Robinson-jones Jr 28:20 9:36 31 |
Bridget Nix - 28:59 9:49 36 |
Olivia Duff Jr 29:07 9:52 37 |
Lauryn Moore Sr 34:44 11:46 49 |
||
8 | Andrew P. Hill 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:55 |
145:47 29:09 9:53 |
194 | Emily Soto Sr 28:42 9:44 35 |
Betzy Gutierrez Jr 29:07 9:52 38 |
Dorothy Nguyen Sr 29:08 9:53 39 |
Mary Janel Martillano So 29:13 9:54 40 |
Anh Doung Sr 29:37 10:02 42 |
Natasha Lozano Sr 31:11 10:34 45 |
Mi Le Fr 32:21 10:58 46 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:14 |
136:36 27:19 9:16 |
26 | Megan Mac Neill Jr 25:13 8:33 1 |
Justine Jadallah Jr 26:44 9:04 2 |
Fiona Mahoney Jr 26:51 9:06 3 |
Caitlin Cotter Jr 27:21 9:16 4 |
Maddy Peitz Jr 30:28 10:19 16 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
139:27 27:53 9:27 |
35 | Suzanne Golshanara Sr 27:26 9:18 5 |
Marissa Kaiser Fr 27:34 9:21 6 |
Maddy Gurich Fr 27:47 9:25 7 |
Khanh Tran Fr 28:17 9:35 8 |
Samantha Dhanani So 28:23 9:37 9 |
Julia Wendling Jr 28:48 9:46 10 |
Camille Smallwood Jr 29:04 9:51 11 |
3 | Presentation 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:03 |
152:16 30:27 10:19 |
71 | Anika Adulla Fr 29:24 9:58 12 |
Tisha Lwin So 29:45 10:05 13 |
Alyssa Repetti Fr 29:46 10:05 14 |
Briana Koepf Fr 29:56 10:09 15 |
Hadley Dixon Fr 33:26 11:20 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:21 |
148:17 29:39 10:03 |
15 | Julia Wendling Jr 28:48 9:46 1 |
Camille Smallwood Jr 29:04 9:51 2 |
Deepa Marti So 29:30 10:00 3 |
Ashley Andreacchi Fr 29:46 10:05 4 |
Sophia Scott So 31:09 10:34 5 |
Yabsera Grum Jr 37:27 12:42 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.