Archbishop Mitty Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/8/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andreacchi, Ashley Fr JV 29:45.7 10:05 2.95 178/210 19/21 23/25 1/1
Andreacchi, Kelly Jr JV 27:06.5 9:11 2.95 112/210 10/21 14/25 3/8 24:29 23:15 23:15
Ballou, Farrah So JV 25:02.8 8:29 2.95 73/210 4/21 8/25 8/22 24:33 23:51 23:51
Bavishi, Ria Fr JV 25:55.2 8:47 2.95 87/210 7/21 11/25 4/13
Canales, Araceli Jr V 23:22.5 7:55 2.95 71/138 3/4 3/25 12/24 23:23
(0:00,0.0)
23:23
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dhanani, Samantha So JV 28:23.1 9:37 2.95 148/210 15/21 19/25 1/3 24:06 24:20 24:06
Ericksen, Michelle Sr JV 26:13.1 8:53 2.95 90/210 8/21 12/25 3/10 25:43 25:43
Golshanara, Suzanne Sr JV 27:26.4 9:18 2.95 123/210 11/21 15/25 2/5
Grum, Yabsera Jr JV 37:26.9 12:42 2.95 210/210 21/21 25/25 1/1 24:41 22:59
Gurich, Maddy Fr JV 27:47.4 9:25 2.95 131/210 13/21 17/25 2/4
Kaiser, Marissa Fr JV 27:33.5 9:21 2.95 125/210 12/21 16/25 2/5
Koplos, Allison So JV 25:37.5 8:41 2.95 84/210 6/21 10/25 5/15
Lee, Elise Fr JV 26:49.4 9:06 2.95 105/210 9/21 13/25 3/9
Marti, Deepa So JV 29:30.3 10:00 2.95 174/210 18/21 22/25 1/1 29:13 27:23 27:23
Miller, Ariel Jr V 21:55.1 7:26 2.95 46/138 1/4 1/25 16/26 23:22
(1:27,6.2)
23:22
(1:27,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nome, Carol Jr V 22:27.9 7:37 2.95 58/138 2/4 2/25 14/26 22:10 21:18 21:18
Pulchny, Aileen So V 23:45.2 8:03 2.95 79/138 4/4 5/25 11/22 22:49 22:12 22:12
Ramirez, Ella So JV 25:37.3 8:41 2.95 83/210 5/21 9/25 5/18 27:10
(1:33,5.7)
24:57 24:57 You ROCK! (LY)
Schueler, Jessica Sr JV 24:33.8 8:20 2.95 63/210 3/21 7/25 9/24
Scott, Sophia So JV 31:09.1 10:34 2.95 192/210 20/21 24/25 1/1
Shridhar, Sona Fr JV 24:08.6 8:11 2.95 47/210 2/21 6/25 13/31
Smallwood, Camille Jr JV 29:03.5 9:51 2.95 162/210 17/21 21/25 1/1 27:40 25:05 25:05
Smith, Sophia Sr JV 23:32.4 7:59 2.95 28/210 1/21 4/25 16/34 23:48
(0:16,1.1)
23:44
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tran, Khanh Fr JV 28:17 9:35 2.95 141/210 14/21 18/25 2/3
Wendling, Julia Jr JV 28:48.1 9:46 2.95 159/210 16/21 20/25 1/1 27:40 25:27 25:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 8/18 122:55
2:05
2.95 8:20 7:59 8:41 229 7:39 123:07
(0:12,0.2)
104:55 104:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Sophia Smith (24), Sona Shridhar (38), Jessica Schueler (48), Farrah Ballou (57), Ella Ramirez (62)
JV 2nd 5 3/8 131:42
1:29
2.95 8:56 8:41 9:11 75 8:19 136:27
(4:45,3.5)
115:57 115:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Allison Koplos (11), Ria Bavishi (12), Michelle Ericksen (13), Elise Lee (18), Kelly Andreacchi (21)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 139:27
0:57
2.95 9:27 9:18 9:37 35 9:16 135:47 122:58 Suzanne Golshanara (5), Marissa Kaiser (6), Maddy Gurich (7), Khanh Tran (8), Samantha Dhanani (9)
JV 4th 5 1/1 148:17
2:21
2.95 10:03 9:46 10:34 15 10:03 130:55 130:55 Julia Wendling (1), Camille Smallwood (2), Deepa Marti (3), Ashley Andreacchi (4), Sophia Scott (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cathilyn Mcintosh Jr Del Oro 18:42.1 6:20
2 Serena Myjer Jr Mountain View 18:44.7 6:21
3 Olivia Bredel Fr St. Francis (MV) 19:03.6 6:28
4 Gabrielle Joffe Jr Mountain View 19:09.7 6:30
5 Paige Comiso Jr Presentation 19:11.1 6:30
6 Sarah Macgregor Jr Branham 19:13.2 6:31
7 Abigael Untalan Jr Del Oro 19:40.2 6:40
8 Nicole Gou Fr St. Francis (MV) 19:45.9 6:42
9 Shannon Gould Fr Mountain View 19:47.4 6:43
10 Christin Hao So St. Francis (MV) 19:50.3 6:43
11 Summer Solomom Fr Tamalpais 19:52.8 6:44
12 Emily Harris So Ann Sobrato 20:00.8 6:47
13 Donya Zarrinnegar Jr Nueva School 20:01.9 6:47
14 Amber Fry So Mountain View 20:06.6 6:49
15 Lizzy Anderson Sr Tamalpais 20:12.9 6:51
16 Sasha Solan-mcdaniel Sr Edison (Fresno) 20:14.4 6:52
17 Lauren Tanel Jr Tamalpais 20:17.1 6:53
18 Kelsey Van Allen So Tamalpais 20:18 6:53
19 Skyler Miller So Branham 20:20.3 6:54
20 Desiree Cadena Sr Presentation 20:23.5 6:55
21 Annika Lavaggi Sr Tamalpais 20:27.7 6:56
22 Kate Miekley Sr Tamalpais 20:31.8 6:58
23 Carolyn Scott Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:32.2 6:58
24 Luisa Chavez Sr Edison (Fresno) 20:36.9 6:59
25 Clodagh Mellett So Tamalpais 20:39.9 7:00
26 Claire Traum Sr Castilleja 20:45.7 7:02
27 Gianna Mendoza Fr Presentation 20:49.2 7:03
28 Vanessa Yu Sr George Washington 20:49.5 7:04
29 Graciela Duyanen Sr Andrew P. Hill 20:52.2 7:04
30 Alexandra Lazar So Presentation 20:53.9 7:05
31 Megan Wolfe-polgar So Del Oro 20:56.8 7:06
32 Tevah Gevelber Fr Castilleja 20:59.1 7:07
33 Kelly Nguyen Jr Andrew P. Hill 21:06.4 7:09
34 Emma Jeppson Sr Del Oro 21:08.6 7:10
35 Julia Dunker Jr Pioneer (SJ) 21:11.6 7:11
36 Courtney Robinson Sr Liberty Ranch 21:12.7 7:11
37 Grace Kennedy Fr St. Francis (MV) 21:12.8 7:11
38 Julia Phillips Sr Del Oro 21:14.3 7:12
39 Audrey James Fr Presentation 21:19.4 7:14
40 Kim Ladd Sr Presentation 21:31.2 7:18
41 Lorenia Torres Sr Edison (Fresno) 21:34.7 7:19
42 Natalie Borrelli Jr Presentation 21:38.7 7:20
43 Audrey White Jr Mountain View 21:44.2 7:22
44 Litzy Gutierrez So Andrew P. Hill 21:49.4 7:24
45 Sydney Shirriff Jr Nueva School 21:50.6 7:24
46 Ariel Miller Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:55.1 7:26 1/4 1/25 16/26 23:22
(1:27)
23:22
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Josie Vignos So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:57.8 7:27
48 Rachel Korobkin So Mountain View 22:00.1 7:27
49 Samantha Thompson Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:01.7 7:28
50 Meera Santhanam Sr Nueva School 22:05.6 7:29
51 Jessica Blelloch So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:15.3 7:33
52 Chloe Poon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:15.7 7:33
53 Lauren Oberwager Jr Bay (SF) 22:16.9 7:33
54 Angela Vaynshteyn Sr Bay (SF) 22:18.2 7:34
55 Lauren Traum So Castilleja 22:18.3 7:34
56 Stephanie Braun So Pioneer (SJ) 22:20.9 7:35
57 Jodi Mar Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:25 7:36
58 Carol Nome Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:27.9 7:37 2/4 2/25 14/26 22:10 21:18 21:18
59 Tatiana Podhajny Sr Pioneer (SJ) 22:32.1 7:38
60 Toni Arriaga Jr Liberty Ranch 22:34.2 7:39
61 Cierra Camarillo Sr Edison (Fresno) 22:38.3 7:40
62 Zarah Kayhan So Terra Nova 22:46.3 7:43
63 Gabriela Rivera Jr Edison (Fresno) 22:48.6 7:44
64 Mariana Sanchez Jr San Rafael 22:48.8 7:44
65 Joy Liu Fr Pioneer (SJ) 22:51.3 7:45
66 Alexandra Brown Sr Mountain View 22:57 7:47
67 Hailey Smyrniotis So Pioneer (SJ) 22:59.3 7:48
68 Angie Wang So Castilleja 23:04.8 7:49
69 Lauren Valles Jr Capuchino 23:11.1 7:52
70 Maria Redmond Fr Ann Sobrato 23:13.4 7:52
71 Araceli Canales Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:22.5 7:55 3/4 3/25 12/24 23:23
(0:00)
23:23
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Samantha Hernandez Sr Edison (Fresno) 23:25.3 7:56
73 Emma Potter Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:26.6 7:57
74 Samantha Lau Jr George Washington 23:28 7:57
75 Elizabeth O'reilly So San Rafael 23:35.3 8:00
76 Jordan Miller Jr Del Oro 23:43.1 8:02
77 Alejandra Penaloza So Andrew P. Hill 23:44.5 8:03
78 Grace Stewart Fr San Rafael 23:44.9 8:03
79 Aileen Pulchny So Archbishop Mitty 23:45.2 8:03 4/4 5/25 11/22 22:49 22:12 22:12
80 Heidi Velazquez Jr Alisal 23:48.3 8:04
81 Isadora De Castro Sr Crystal Springs Uplands 23:48.7 8:04
82 Leblanc Chloe Sr Crystal Springs Uplands 23:49 8:04
83 E.v. Nora Sr Crystal Springs Uplands 23:49.4 8:05
84 Holly Skoufos Jr Terra Nova 24:00.9 8:08
85 Helen Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 24:04.9 8:10
86 Ruby Vaughn So Terra Nova 24:08 8:11
87 Sierra Ravinski So Marina 24:08.9 8:11
88 Erika Calderon Sr Edison (Fresno) 24:13.8 8:13
89 Keana Wong So A. Lincoln (SF) 24:14.5 8:13
90 Angelina Marcelino Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 24:15.1 8:13
91 Elizabeth Demafeliz So Terra Nova 24:20 8:15
92 Isabel Goetchius So Terra Nova 24:23.6 8:16
93 Savannah Kemppainen So Terra Nova 24:25.1 8:17
94 Alyssa Bruno Fr Ann Sobrato 24:28.6 8:18
95 Nicole Owens Jr Ann Sobrato 24:36.5 8:21
96 Kati Zacarias Jr San Rafael 24:36.6 8:21
97 Irais Preciado Jr Gunderson 24:40 8:22
98 Myrka Gonzalez Jr Alisal 24:46.4 8:24
99 Mayeann Acosta Sr Andrew P. Hill 24:52.6 8:26
100 Fatima Sanchez Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:53.8 8:26
101 Sammy Wong Fr Castilleja 24:57.5 8:28
102 Meddeley Avila Sr San Rafael 25:00.3 8:29
103 Olivia Malek Jr Bay (SF) 25:00.5 8:29
104 Kelly Tuyub Sr George Washington 25:05.6 8:30
105 Moriah Chiang So A. Lincoln (SF) 25:13.4 8:33
106 Mackenzie Meyer Sr Pioneer (SJ) 25:16.9 8:34
107 Karla Herrera Fr Marina 25:23.1 8:36
108 Josephine Clay Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 25:28.8 8:38
109 Elen Zhu Fr A. Lincoln (SF) 25:31.8 8:39
110 Andrea Escobedo Fr Marina 25:33.3 8:40
111 Parker Piscitello-fay Jr Bay (SF) 25:33.9 8:40
112 Kelly Loi Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 25:34.7 8:40
113 Jasmeen Kaur So Gunderson 25:47.5 8:45
114 Ada Fathers Fr Woodside Priory 25:52.5 8:46
115 Anne Boyle So Woodside Priory 25:53.4 8:47
116 Clare Hulme So Ann Sobrato 25:59.9 8:49
117 Quinn Bertero Fr Bay (SF) 26:02.3 8:50
118 Esmeralda Ochoa Sr Alisal 26:07.7 8:51
119 Leanne Bagood So Marina 26:16.8 8:55
120 Yajaira Polvos Jr Gunderson 26:43.3 9:03
121 Kishandra Patron Sr Capuchino 26:48.4 9:05
122 Jennifer Celona Sr Capuchino 27:00.2 9:09
123 Hilary Medel Jr Alisal 27:05.1 9:11
124 Victoria Cabrera Jr Alisal 27:06.8 9:11
125 Lindsey Segal Jr Castilleja 27:21.1 9:16
126 Reena Nanavati Jr Gunderson 27:26.3 9:18
127 Alice Liang Sr George Washington 27:28.6 9:19
128 Smilepreet Bal Sr Marina 27:39.6 9:23
129 Tori Sheridan Fr Liberty Ranch 27:54.1 9:27
130 Gianna Vigna So Liberty Ranch 28:00 9:29
131 Elizabeth Yip Fr A. Lincoln (SF) 28:04.4 9:31
132 Lacy Ceremony Jr Liberty Ranch 28:09.6 9:33
133 Samantha Chan Jr George Washington 29:00.4 9:50
134 Kali Tagomori Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 29:19 9:56
135 Cristina Padilla Jr Capuchino 29:39.3 10:03
136 Tonianne Palacios Jr Gunderson 30:17.2 10:16
137 Anna Marrinson So San Rafael 30:22.8 10:18
138 Miranda Prado Jr Gunderson 30:49.5 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel White Fr Oak Grove (SJ) 20:55.5 7:06
2 Maggie Barbour Sr Tamalpais 21:32.3 7:18
3 Samantha Locke Jr Tamalpais 21:38.4 7:20
4 Zoe Jinishian Jr Mercy (B) 21:50.6 7:24
5 Cindy Ji Jr Carlmont 21:58.2 7:27
6 Madeline Luscher So Presentation 22:01.2 7:28
7 Mizuki Kadowaki Jr Presentation 22:08.7 7:30
8 Alanna Drumm So St. Francis (MV) 22:15.7 7:33
9 Colette Bartschat Jr Tamalpais 22:28 7:37
10 Natalia Cordon Jr Menlo School 22:33.5 7:39
11 Bianca Mantovani So Presentation 22:36.9 7:40
12 Sydney Low Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:38.1 7:40
13 Elieen Yang So Lynbrook 22:43.6 7:42
14 Katy Clausing Jr Mercy (B) 22:43.7 7:42
15 Sophia Garcia-meza So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:55.6 7:46
16 Jessica Davied So Presentation 22:56.6 7:47
17 Emma Schaefer-whittall So Scotts Valley 22:57.1 7:47
18 Natascha Holenstein Sr Presentation 23:00.5 7:48
19 Cecelia Garofoli Jr Bishop O'Dowd 23:00.6 7:48
20 Rosalyn Wang Jr St. Ignatius 23:02 7:48
21 Cathy Liang Jr Galileo Academy 23:15.4 7:53
22 Ashley Baillie Sr Notre Dame (Bel) 23:18.1 7:54
23 Keo Chui Jr St. Ignatius 23:18.7 7:54
24 Tracy Tam Jr Galileo Academy 23:23 7:56
25 Audrey Byrne Sr Bishop O'Dowd 23:24.7 7:56
26 Katie Mcghie Sr Tamalpais 23:27.2 7:57
27 Karen Martinez Sr Willow Glen 23:27.5 7:57
28 Sophia Smith Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:32.4 7:59 1/21 4/25 16/34 23:48
(0:16)
23:44
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Laurelle Manriquez-flores Jr Presentation 23:46.2 8:03
30 Shannon Baack Jr Piedmont 23:47.3 8:04
31 Shelby Szilagyi Jr St. Francis (MV) 23:47.9 8:04
32 Aliyah Crawford Fr Scotts Valley 23:49.5 8:05
33 Claudia Yin Jr Cupertino 23:49.6 8:05
34 Mathilda Sullivan Jr St. Ignatius 23:50.7 8:05
35 Ellie Toole Sr Tamalpais 23:53.3 8:06
36 Madeleine Murphy Sr Bishop O'Dowd 23:54.2 8:06
37 Chloe Lai Jr Menlo School 23:54.7 8:06
38 Kendall Butler Jr Carlmont 23:56.9 8:07
39 Estafania Reed Fr Oak Grove (SJ) 23:57.5 8:07
40 Carolyn Reilly So Mercy (B) 23:58.8 8:08
41 Katie Mcfadden So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:59.7 8:08
42 Alexa Lim Jr St. Ignatius 24:00.2 8:08
43 Megan Chan Sr St. Ignatius 24:04.3 8:10
44 Maya Shydlowski Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:05.6 8:10
45 Lyndsay Royse Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:06 8:10
46 Natalie Francis Jr Nueva School 24:06.2 8:10
47 Sona Shridhar Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:08.6 8:11 2/21 6/25 13/31
48 Adelina Castellanos So Modesto 24:10.4 8:12
49 Lynnea Jeung So Presentation 24:10.5 8:12
50 Mercy Chan Sr Westmoor 24:12 8:12
51 Sofia Barker Jr Piedmont 24:12.1 8:12
52 Sophia Lehmer Jr Nevada Union 24:14.9 8:13
53 Alyssa Antipa So Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:17 8:14
54 Mahelet Kebede Jr Willow Glen 24:18 8:14
55 Hannah Walsh Sr St. Ignatius 24:20.5 8:15
56 Amy Maciejewski Jr St. Ignatius 24:21 8:15
57 Mia Roberts Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:21.2 8:15
58 Sara Thomas Sr Nevada Union 24:21.4 8:15
59 Carolyn Lum Jr St. Ignatius 24:22.1 8:16
60 Anne Magee Jr St. Ignatius 24:22.9 8:16
61 Nancy Jing Sr Galileo Academy 24:25.9 8:17
62 Sierra Zane Sr Tamalpais 24:27.8 8:18
63 Jessica Schueler Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:33.8 8:20 3/21 7/25 9/24
64 Maddy Farrington Sr Bishop O'Dowd 24:34.7 8:20
65 Sophie Harris So Notre Dame (Bel) 24:36.5 8:21
66 Nancy Escalante So Oak Grove (SJ) 24:36.9 8:21
67 Marcy Morse Jr Acalanes 24:37.4 8:21
68 Ava Aufdencamp Jr Tamalpais 24:38.1 8:21
69 Avery Bouche Sr Piedmont 24:39.1 8:21
70 Quinn Meinhardt Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 24:42.2 8:22
71 Katherine Liu Jr Westmoor 24:43.6 8:23
72 Zoe Hammer Fr Mercy (B) 24:54.2 8:27
73 Farrah Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 25:02.8 8:29 4/21 8/25 8/22 24:33 23:51 23:51
74 Brianda Cerda Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:05.8 8:30
75 Tori Knapp Sr Nueva School 25:06.9 8:31
76 Kiley Dyke Sr St. Ignatius 25:07.8 8:31
77 Megan Mac Neill Jr St. Ignatius 25:13.4 8:33
78 Julia Helvey Jr Acalanes 25:26.2 8:37
79 Jane Zhang Sr Cupertino 25:29.7 8:39
80 Janet Damian Sr Galileo Academy 25:33 8:40
81 Julianna Kihmm So Presentation 25:34.6 8:40
82 Jonelle Pascual Sr Andrew P. Hill 25:35.4 8:40
83 Ella Ramirez So Archbishop Mitty 25:37.3 8:41 5/21 9/25 5/18 27:10
(1:33)
24:57 24:57 You ROCK! (LY)
84 Allison Koplos So Archbishop Mitty 25:37.5 8:41 6/21 10/25 5/15
85 Colette Cornish Jr Acalanes 25:51.3 8:46
86 Jackie Hernandez So Modesto 25:52.7 8:46
87 Ria Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:55.2 8:47 7/21 11/25 4/13
88 Devon Flynn Sr Bishop O'Dowd 26:00 8:49
89 Emersyn White Jr Acalanes 26:12.7 8:53
90 Michelle Ericksen Sr Archbishop Mitty 26:13.1 8:53 8/21 12/25 3/10 25:43 25:43
91 Sasha Dolgashev Jr Carlmont 26:13.3 8:53
92 Shreeya Moharir So Lynbrook 26:23.7 8:57
93 Gabrielle Levy Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 26:25.8 8:58
94 Pauline Nguyen Sr Evergreen Valley 26:25.8 8:58
95 Rena Ho Sr Westmoor 26:26.1 8:58
96 Melia Melkesian So Mercy (B) 26:26.8 8:58
97 Valerie Cuevas Jr Santa Teresa 26:28.7 8:59
98 Avery Bryson Fr Scotts Valley 26:31.8 9:00
99 Tessa Johnson So Presentation 26:33.8 9:00
100 Marie Duffy Sr Presentation 26:41.3 9:03
101 Justine Jadallah Jr St. Ignatius 26:43.7 9:04
102 Kristie Lim Sr Evergreen Valley 26:44.9 9:04
103 Sophia Bridon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 26:47.8 9:05
104 Julia Nagel-mayberry Jr St. Francis (MV) 26:48.9 9:05
105 Elise Lee Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:49.4 9:06 9/21 13/25 3/9
106 Elizabeth Mcguire Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 26:49.8 9:06
107 Fiona Mahoney Jr St. Ignatius 26:50.9 9:06
108 Bianca Guerrero Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 26:52.2 9:07
109 Xanthe Barton Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 26:53.1 9:07
110 Katie Meagor Fr Ann Sobrato 26:55.2 9:08
111 Corinne Perriard So Sacred Heart Cathedral 27:06.1 9:11
112 Kelly Andreacchi Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:06.5 9:11 10/21 14/25 3/8 24:29 23:15 23:15
113 Holly Le So Andrew P. Hill 27:08 9:12
114 Josephine Lee So Summit Shasta 27:09.2 9:12
115 Keyla Duran So Oak Grove (SJ) 27:13.1 9:14
116 Elizabeth Burton Sr Notre Dame (Bel) 27:14.1 9:14
117 Katherine Wu Jr Westmoor 27:14.9 9:14
118 Laura Tai Jr Westmoor 27:19.7 9:16
119 Caitlin Cotter Jr St. Ignatius 27:20.5 9:16
120 Jennifer Rueda So Oak Grove (SJ) 27:22.5 9:17
121 Brigie Angeles Jr Modesto 27:23.4 9:17
122 Elise Magee So Scotts Valley 27:23.8 9:17
123 Suzanne Golshanara Sr Archbishop Mitty 27:26.4 9:18 11/21 15/25 2/5
124 Dianna Do Jr Westmoor 27:32.1 9:20
125 Marissa Kaiser Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:33.5 9:21 12/21 16/25 2/5
126 Nancy Zhong Jr Galileo Academy 27:35.4 9:21
127 Alexa Dean So Scotts Valley 27:36.2 9:21
128 Suzette Segoviano Jr Alisal 27:38 9:22
129 Alexandra Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 27:44 9:24
130 Alice Snelling Jr Carlmont 27:46.1 9:25
131 Maddy Gurich Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:47.4 9:25 13/21 17/25 2/4
132 Kate Schorno So Notre Dame (Bel) 27:48.7 9:26
133 Maria Ysabel Sosa Sr Westmoor 27:57.2 9:29
134 Alicia Sanchez Sr Tamalpais 27:57.4 9:29
135 Sheridan Kroll Sr Bishop O'Dowd 28:04.5 9:31
136 Olivia Alperin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 28:05.5 9:31
137 Jessica Moreno Jr Alisal 28:07.3 9:32
138 Ruffner Lauren So Ann Sobrato 28:07.7 9:32
139 Yvonne Pham Fr Andrew P. Hill 28:15.6 9:35
140 Fatima Bello So Andrew P. Hill 28:16.1 9:35
141 Khanh Tran Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:17 9:35 14/21 18/25 2/3
142 Grace Hart Fr Mercy (B) 28:17.8 9:36
143 Tierra Robinson-jones Jr Bishop O'Dowd 28:20.1 9:36
144 Molly Schoberl Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 28:20.7 9:37
145 Lauren Tankeh Jr St. Francis (MV) 28:21 9:37
146 Sophie Latone Jr Bay (SF) 28:21.6 9:37
147 Meadow Hansen Jr Modesto 28:22.2 9:37
148 Samantha Dhanani So Archbishop Mitty 28:23.1 9:37 15/21 19/25 1/3 24:06 24:20 24:06
149 Emma Chamberlain So Notre Dame (Bel) 28:30.7 9:40
150 Marbella Castillo Sr Andrew P. Hill 28:32.3 9:40
151 Tiffany Chen Jr Westmoor 28:37.1 9:42
152 Allie Fabela Jr St. Francis (MV) 28:37.7 9:42
153 Elizabeth Han So Sacred Heart Cathedral 28:38.3 9:42
154 Emily Sorenson So Ann Sobrato 28:40.6 9:43
155 Emily Soto Sr Andrew P. Hill 28:42 9:44
156 Ashley Garcia Jr Willow Glen 28:43.6 9:44
157 Asha Mcgee So Bay (SF) 28:46.4 9:45
158 Lucy Villanueva Jr Modesto 28:46.6 9:45
159 Julia Wendling Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:48.1 9:46 16/21 20/25 1/1 27:40 25:27 25:27
160 Deysi Cortez Sr Alisal 28:54.3 9:48
161 Bridget Nix Bishop O'Dowd 28:58.9 9:49
162 Camille Smallwood Jr Archbishop Mitty 29:03.5 9:51 17/21 21/25 1/1 27:40 25:05 25:05
163 Olivia Duff Jr Bishop O'Dowd 29:07.2 9:52
164 Betzy Gutierrez Jr Andrew P. Hill 29:07.4 9:52
165 Dorothy Nguyen Sr Andrew P. Hill 29:08 9:53
166 Tommy Padilla2 Palma 29:08.9 9:53
167 Isabella Gonzalez Fr Acalanes 29:08.9 9:53
168 Mary Janel Martillano So Andrew P. Hill 29:12.9 9:54
169 Anica Zulch Jr Acalanes 29:18.5 9:56
170 Anika Adulla Fr Presentation 29:23.6 9:58
171 Nayely Flores Sr James Lick 29:24.8 9:58
172 Aliana Santos Jr James Lick 29:26.9 9:59
173 Allison Vargas Jr St. Francis (MV) 29:29.7 10:00
174 Deepa Marti So Archbishop Mitty 29:30.3 10:00 18/21 22/25 1/1 29:13 27:23 27:23
175 Anh Doung Sr Andrew P. Hill 29:37.1 10:02
176 Tisha Lwin So Presentation 29:44.9 10:05
177 Alyssa Repetti Fr Presentation 29:45.7 10:05
178 Ashley Andreacchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:45.7 10:05 19/21 23/25 1/1
179 Elizabeth Perez Jr James Lick 29:46 10:05
180 Briana Patel So Bay (SF) 29:50.1 10:07
181 Briana Koepf Fr Presentation 29:55.9 10:09
182 Veryveth Valencia Jr Modesto 30:00 10:10
183 Monserrat Soto Jr Alisal 30:02.7 10:11
184 Sarah Deakin So Ann Sobrato 30:04.5 10:12
185 Lilia Ramirez Sr Alisal 30:07 10:13
186 Holly Rottenborn So Ann Sobrato 30:22.2 10:18
187 Maddy Peitz Jr St. Ignatius 30:27.5 10:19
188 Shevanne Sumang Sr Westmoor 30:27.6 10:20
189 Riya Sardel Jr St. Francis (MV) 30:30.5 10:21
190 Aubrianna Musha Fr Acalanes 30:45.3 10:26
191 Kelly Magana Jr Alisal 30:45.7 10:26
192 Sophia Scott So Archbishop Mitty 31:09.1 10:34 20/21 24/25 1/1
193 Natasha Lozano Sr Andrew P. Hill 31:11.1 10:34
194 Victoria Ortiz So Mercy (B) 31:25.4 10:39
195 Sophie Sanker Jr Waldorf School 31:58.2 10:50
196 Ava Cohen Fr Bay (SF) 32:09 10:54
197 Mi Le Fr Andrew P. Hill 32:21.2 10:58
198 Lily Ross Fr Scotts Valley 32:29.2 11:01
199 Salma Jama So Andrew P. Hill 32:38.1 11:04
200 Renke Yi Jr Notre Dame (Bel) 32:59.5 11:11
201 Hadley Dixon Fr Presentation 33:26.2 11:20
202 Iz Villamejor So Notre Dame (Bel) 33:54.7 11:30
203 Damary Toscana Jr Willow Glen 34:10.3 11:35
204 Cathrine Dennis Jr Waldorf School 34:11.7 11:35
205 Amrit Pannu Sr Modesto 34:18.4 11:38
206 Lauryn Moore Sr Bishop O'Dowd 34:44.1 11:46
207 Brittany Salazar Sr James Lick 34:49.3 11:48
208 Elialyn May Basa Jr Westmoor 35:52.2 12:10
209 Marika Wetzel Sr Nevada Union 37:24.5 12:41
210 Yabsera Grum Jr Archbishop Mitty 37:26.9 12:42 21/21 25/25 1/1 24:41 22:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Presentation
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:59
112:44
22:33
7:39
48 Madeline Luscher
So
22:01
7:28
5
Mizuki Kadowaki
Jr
22:09
7:30
6
Bianca Mantovani
So
22:37
7:40
9
Jessica Davied
So
22:57
7:47
13
Natascha Holenstein
Sr
23:01
7:48
15
Laurelle Manriquez-flores
Jr
23:46
8:03
25
Lynnea Jeung
So
24:11
8:12
40
2 Tamalpais
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:21
112:59
22:36
7:40
65 Maggie Barbour
Sr
21:32
7:18
2
Samantha Locke
Jr
21:38
7:20
3
Colette Bartschat
Jr
22:28
7:37
8
Katie Mcghie
Sr
23:27
7:57
23
Ellie Toole
Sr
23:53
8:06
29
Sierra Zane
Sr
24:28
8:18
47
Ava Aufdencamp
Jr
24:38
8:21
53
3 St. Ignatius
9-7-5-4-3
Gap: 1:02
118:16
23:39
8:01
134 Rosalyn Wang
Jr
23:02
7:48
17
Keo Chui
Jr
23:19
7:54
20
Mathilda Sullivan
Jr
23:51
8:05
28
Alexa Lim
Jr
24:00
8:08
34
Megan Chan
Sr
24:04
8:10
35
Hannah Walsh
Sr
24:21
8:15
43
Amy Maciejewski
Jr
24:21
8:15
44
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:43
118:12
23:38
8:01
142 Sydney Low
Jr
22:38
7:40
10
Sophia Garcia-meza
So
22:56
7:46
12
Katie Mcfadden
So
24:00
8:08
33
Alyssa Antipa
So
24:17
8:14
42
Mia Roberts
Jr
24:21
8:15
45
Brianda Cerda
Jr
25:06
8:30
58
Sophia Bridon
Sr
26:48
9:05
72
5 Mercy (B)
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 4:36
119:54
23:59
8:08
173 Zoe Jinishian
Jr
21:51
7:24
4
Katy Clausing
Jr
22:44
7:42
11
Carolyn Reilly
So
23:59
8:08
32
Zoe Hammer
Fr
24:54
8:27
56
Melia Melkesian
So
26:27
8:58
70
Grace Hart
Fr
28:18
9:36
96
Victoria Ortiz
So
31:25
10:39
116
6 St. Francis (MV)
5-6-7-6-6
Gap: 4:33
121:04
24:13
8:12
179 Alanna Drumm
So
22:16
7:33
7
Shelby Szilagyi
Jr
23:48
8:04
26
Maya Shydlowski
Jr
24:06
8:10
36
Lyndsay Royse
Jr
24:06
8:10
37
Julia Nagel-mayberry
Jr
26:49
9:05
73
Lauren Tankeh
Jr
28:21
9:37
98
Allie Fabela
Jr
28:38
9:42
101
7 Bishop O'Dowd
8-8-6-7-7
Gap: 2:59
120:54
24:11
8:12
184 Cecelia Garofoli
Jr
23:01
7:48
16
Audrey Byrne
Sr
23:25
7:56
22
Madeleine Murphy
Sr
23:54
8:06
30
Maddy Farrington
Sr
24:35
8:20
49
Devon Flynn
Sr
26:00
8:49
67
Sheridan Kroll
Sr
28:05
9:31
91
Tierra Robinson-jones
Jr
28:20
9:36
97
8 Archbishop Mitty
12-11-10-10-8
Gap: 2:05
122:55
24:35
8:20
229 Sophia Smith
Sr
23:32
7:59
24
Sona Shridhar
Fr
24:09
8:11
38
Jessica Schueler
Sr
24:34
8:20
48
Farrah Ballou
So
25:03
8:29
57
Ella Ramirez
So
25:37
8:41
62
Allison Koplos
So
25:38
8:41
63
Ria Bavishi
Fr
25:55
8:47
66
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
9 Galileo Academy
10-9-9-8-9
Gap: 4:20
124:13
24:51
8:25
231 Cathy Liang
Jr
23:15
7:53
18
Tracy Tam
Jr
23:23
7:56
21
Nancy Jing
Sr
24:26
8:17
46
Janet Damian
Sr
25:33
8:40
60
Nancy Zhong
Jr
27:35
9:21
86








10 Oak Grove (SJ)
1-5-8-9-10
Gap: 6:27
124:06
24:49
8:25
243 Rachel White
Fr
20:56
7:06
1
Estafania Reed
Fr
23:58
8:07
31
Nancy Escalante
So
24:37
8:21
51
Keyla Duran
So
27:13
9:14
78
Jennifer Rueda
So
27:23
9:17
82








11 Notre Dame (Bel)
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 3:35
126:20
25:16
8:34
272 Ashley Baillie
Sr
23:18
7:54
19
Sophie Harris
So
24:37
8:21
50
Quinn Meinhardt
Fr
24:42
8:22
54
Elizabeth Mcguire
Fr
26:50
9:06
74
Xanthe Barton
Fr
26:53
9:07
75
Elizabeth Burton
Sr
27:14
9:14
79
Kate Schorno
So
27:49
9:26
89
12 Scotts Valley
7-10-11-11-12
Gap: 4:39
128:18
25:40
8:42
283 Emma Schaefer-whittall
So
22:57
7:47
14
Aliyah Crawford
Fr
23:50
8:05
27
Avery Bryson
Fr
26:32
9:00
71
Elise Magee
So
27:24
9:17
84
Alexa Dean
So
27:36
9:21
87
Lily Ross
Fr
32:29
11:01
117




13 Westmoor
14-13-13-14-13
Gap: 3:08
129:56
25:59
8:49
326 Mercy Chan
Sr
24:12
8:12
41
Katherine Liu
Jr
24:44
8:23
55
Rena Ho
Sr
26:26
8:58
69
Katherine Wu
Jr
27:15
9:14
80
Laura Tai
Jr
27:20
9:16
81
Dianna Do
Jr
27:32
9:20
85
Maria Ysabel Sosa
Sr
27:57
9:29
90
14 Acalanes
15-15-14-13-14
Gap: 4:32
131:17
26:15
8:54
350 Marcy Morse
Jr
24:37
8:21
52
Julia Helvey
Jr
25:26
8:37
59
Colette Cornish
Jr
25:51
8:46
64
Emersyn White
Jr
26:13
8:53
68
Isabella Gonzalez
Fr
29:09
9:53
107
Anica Zulch
Jr
29:19
9:56
108
Aubrianna Musha
Fr
30:45
10:26
114
15 Modesto
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:36
134:35
26:55
9:07
390 Adelina Castellanos
So
24:10
8:12
39
Jackie Hernandez
So
25:53
8:46
65
Brigie Angeles
Jr
27:23
9:17
83
Meadow Hansen
Jr
28:22
9:37
99
Lucy Villanueva
Jr
28:47
9:45
104
Veryveth Valencia
Jr
30:00
10:10
109
Amrit Pannu
Sr
34:18
11:38
118
16 Andrew P. Hill
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:57
137:47
27:33
9:21
427 Jonelle Pascual
Sr
25:35
8:40
61
Holly Le
So
27:08
9:12
77
Yvonne Pham
Fr
28:16
9:35
94
Fatima Bello
So
28:16
9:35
95
Marbella Castillo
Sr
28:32
9:40
100
Emily Soto
Sr
28:42
9:44
103
Betzy Gutierrez
Jr
29:07
9:52
106
17 Ann Sobrato
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:27
144:10
28:50
9:46
495 Katie Meagor
Fr
26:55
9:08
76
Ruffner Lauren
So
28:08
9:32
93
Emily Sorenson
So
28:41
9:43
102
Sarah Deakin
So
30:05
10:12
111
Holly Rottenborn
So
30:22
10:18
113








18 Alisal
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:29
144:49
28:58
9:49
507 Suzette Segoviano
Jr
27:38
9:22
88
Jessica Moreno
Jr
28:07
9:32
92
Deysi Cortez
Sr
28:54
9:48
105
Monserrat Soto
Jr
30:03
10:11
110
Lilia Ramirez
Sr
30:07
10:13
112
Kelly Magana
Jr
30:46
10:26
115




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
122:34
24:31
8:19
26 Hannah Walsh
Sr
24:21
8:15
3
Amy Maciejewski
Jr
24:21
8:15
4
Carolyn Lum
Jr
24:22
8:16
5
Anne Magee
Jr
24:23
8:16
6
Kiley Dyke
Sr
25:08
8:31
8
Megan Mac Neill
Jr
25:13
8:33
9
Justine Jadallah
Jr
26:44
9:04
16
2 Presentation
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
126:46
25:21
8:36
42 Laurelle Manriquez-flores
Jr
23:46
8:03
1
Lynnea Jeung
So
24:11
8:12
2
Julianna Kihmm
So
25:35
8:40
10
Tessa Johnson
So
26:34
9:00
14
Marie Duffy
Sr
26:41
9:03
15
Anika Adulla
Fr
29:24
9:58
41
Tisha Lwin
So
29:45
10:05
43
3 Archbishop Mitty
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
131:42
26:20
8:56
75 Allison Koplos
So
25:38
8:41
11
Ria Bavishi
Fr
25:55
8:47
12
Michelle Ericksen
Sr
26:13
8:53
13
Elise Lee
Fr
26:49
9:06
18
Kelly Andreacchi
Jr
27:07
9:11
21
Suzanne Golshanara
Sr
27:26
9:18
23
Marissa Kaiser
Fr
27:34
9:21
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:38
133:36
26:43
9:03
89 Brianda Cerda
Jr
25:06
8:30
7
Sophia Bridon
Sr
26:48
9:05
17
Bianca Guerrero
Fr
26:52
9:07
19
Corinne Perriard
So
27:06
9:11
20
Alexandra Nip
Fr
27:44
9:24
26
Olivia Alperin
Fr
28:06
9:31
30
Elizabeth Han
So
28:38
9:42
34
5 Notre Dame (Bel)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:41
150:28
30:06
10:12
176 Elizabeth Burton
Sr
27:14
9:14
22
Kate Schorno
So
27:49
9:26
27
Emma Chamberlain
So
28:31
9:40
32
Renke Yi
Jr
33:00
11:11
47
Iz Villamejor
So
33:55
11:30
48








6 Westmoor
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 8:20
150:26
30:05
10:12
179 Dianna Do
Jr
27:32
9:20
24
Maria Ysabel Sosa
Sr
27:57
9:29
28
Tiffany Chen
Jr
28:37
9:42
33
Shevanne Sumang
Sr
30:28
10:20
44
Elialyn May Basa
Jr
35:52
12:10
50








7 Bishop O'Dowd
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:40
149:15
29:51
10:07
182 Sheridan Kroll
Sr
28:05
9:31
29
Tierra Robinson-jones
Jr
28:20
9:36
31
Bridget Nix
-
28:59
9:49
36
Olivia Duff
Jr
29:07
9:52
37
Lauryn Moore
Sr
34:44
11:46
49








8 Andrew P. Hill
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:55
145:47
29:09
9:53
194 Emily Soto
Sr
28:42
9:44
35
Betzy Gutierrez
Jr
29:07
9:52
38
Dorothy Nguyen
Sr
29:08
9:53
39
Mary Janel Martillano
So
29:13
9:54
40
Anh Doung
Sr
29:37
10:02
42
Natasha Lozano
Sr
31:11
10:34
45
Mi Le
Fr
32:21
10:58
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:14
136:36
27:19
9:16
26 Megan Mac Neill
Jr
25:13
8:33
1
Justine Jadallah
Jr
26:44
9:04
2
Fiona Mahoney
Jr
26:51
9:06
3
Caitlin Cotter
Jr
27:21
9:16
4
Maddy Peitz
Jr
30:28
10:19
16








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
139:27
27:53
9:27
35 Suzanne Golshanara
Sr
27:26
9:18
5
Marissa Kaiser
Fr
27:34
9:21
6
Maddy Gurich
Fr
27:47
9:25
7
Khanh Tran
Fr
28:17
9:35
8
Samantha Dhanani
So
28:23
9:37
9
Julia Wendling
Jr
28:48
9:46
10
Camille Smallwood
Jr
29:04
9:51
11
3 Presentation
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:03
152:16
30:27
10:19
71 Anika Adulla
Fr
29:24
9:58
12
Tisha Lwin
So
29:45
10:05
13
Alyssa Repetti
Fr
29:46
10:05
14
Briana Koepf
Fr
29:56
10:09
15
Hadley Dixon
Fr
33:26
11:20
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
148:17
29:39
10:03
15 Julia Wendling
Jr
28:48
9:46
1
Camille Smallwood
Jr
29:04
9:51
2
Deepa Marti
So
29:30
10:00
3
Ashley Andreacchi
Fr
29:46
10:05
4
Sophia Scott
So
31:09
10:34
5
Yabsera Grum
Jr
37:27
12:42
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.