Mitty Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/24/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agashe, Tushar So F/S 12:23.2 6:12 2 82/296 7/17 10/23 3/20 You ROCK! (BP)
Agu, Connor Fr F/S 13:56.6 6:58 2 210/296 13/17 17/23 6/11 You ROCK! (BP)
Agu, Reese Fr F/S 13:21.6 6:41 2 165/296 9/17 13/23 8/15 You ROCK! (BP)
Bhardwaj, Sheel Jr JV 13:14.7 6:37 2 90/174 4/6 12/23 12/18 You ROCK! (BP)
Camarota, Braeden Jr JV 11:49 5:55 2 35/174 3/6 6/23 5/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Choudhury, Arnav Fr F/S 11:20 5:40 2 16/296 2/17 4/23 4/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Coyle, Eric Sr V 16:34.5 5:21 3.1 5/169 1/7 1/7 5/29
Dillon, Aleksei Jr V 17:38.4 5:41 3.1 44/169 4/7 4/7 3/26
Falcone, Jim Jr V 17:36.9 5:41 3.1 41/169 3/7 3/7 7/27
Hamilton, Nicholas So F/S 14:55.6 7:28 2 244/296 16/17 20/23 4/8 You ROCK! (BP)
Jensen, Michael Fr F/S 13:55.9 6:58 2 208/296 12/17 16/23 7/12 You ROCK! (BP)
Leather, Samuel Jr V 18:29.7 5:58 3.1 83/169 6/7 6/7 7/20
Makhni, Devin So F/S 10:57.8 5:29 2 3/296 1/17 1/23 3/24 You ROCK! (BP)
Matyushkin, Allen Fr F/S 12:04.5 6:02 2 55/296 5/17 8/23 3/22 You ROCK! (BP)
Mitbo, Shane Sr V 18:41.6 6:02 3.1 90/169 7/7 7/7 3/15
Nolin, Douglas Fr F/S 15:02.8 7:31 2 246/296 17/17 21/23 4/7
Pantoja, John Fr F/S 13:36.7 6:48 2 183/296 10/17 14/23 8/15 You ROCK! (BP)
Patel, Anish So F/S 12:24.8 6:12 2 87/296 8/17 11/23 2/17 You ROCK! (BP)
Pearson, Christopher Fr F/S 11:41.1 5:51 2 33/296 3/17 5/23 5/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Perera, Derek Sr V 17:56.3 5:47 3.1 55/169 5/7 5/7 4/24
Pinal, Yoshmar Sr V 17:33.3 5:40 3.1 36/169 2/7 2/7 10/27
Pinal-Alfaro, Alvaro Fr F/S 11:57.6 5:59 2 47/296 4/17 7/23 5/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Prakash, Tejas So F/S 14:26.7 7:13 2 224/296 14/17 18/23 8/9 You ROCK! (BP)
Raje, Yush Jr JV 16:05 8:02 2 157/174 5/6 22/23 14/16 You ROCK! (BP)
Reyes, Alex Jr JV 16:25.9 8:13 2 166/174 6/6 23/23 15/15 You ROCK! (BP)
Rothwell, Connor Fr F/S 14:34 7:17 2 230/296 15/17 19/23 6/8 You ROCK! (BP)
Shridhar, Tuan Jr JV 11:12.8 5:36 2 5/174 1/6 2/23 3/24 You ROCK! (BP)
Telebrico, Jon So F/S 13:38.9 6:49 2 186/296 11/17 15/23 8/14
Tong, Leo Jr JV 11:14.7 5:37 2 8/174 2/6 3/23 3/23 You ROCK! (BP)
Woo, Joseph So F/S 12:21.1 6:11 2 78/296 6/17 9/23 5/22 You ROCK! (BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/24 87:19
1:22
3.1 5:38 5:21 5:47 167 5:29 Eric Coyle (4), Yoshmar Pinal (33), Jim Falcone (38), Aleksei Dillon (41), Derek Perera (51)
JV 1st 5 9/16 63:36
4:52
2 6:22 5:36 8:02 219 5:38 Tuan Shridhar (5), Leo Tong (8), Braeden Camarota (33), Sheel Bhardwaj (71), Yush Raje (102)
F/S 1st 5 3/22 58:01
1:07
2 5:48 5:29 6:02 154 5:41 Devin Makhni (3), Arnav Choudhury (16), Christopher Pearson (33), Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro (47), Allen Matyushkin (55)
F/S 2nd 5 8/15 64:07
1:16
2 6:25 6:11 6:48 147 6:10 Joseph Woo (8), Tushar Agashe (10), Anish Patel (13), Reese Agu (55), John Pantoja (61)
F/S 3rd 5 6/8 70:32
0:55
2 7:03 6:49 7:17 170 6:22 Jon Telebrico (24), Michael Jensen (32), Connor Agu (33), Tejas Prakash (40), Connor Rothwell (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elliott Portillo Sr Liberty 16:16.4 5:15
2 Aldo Perez Sr Tokay 16:32.2 5:20
3 Jett Charvet Jr Heritage 16:34.1 5:21
4 John Hagerman Jr Merced 16:34.5 5:21
5 Eric Coyle Sr Mitty 16:34.5 5:21 1/7 1/7 5/29
6 Xavier Weaver Sr Franklin (eg) 16:37.1 5:22
7 Micah Delgado So Liberty 16:46.1 5:25
8 Jason Holland-morris So Franklin (eg) 16:46.8 5:25
9 Matt Simons Sr Sheldon 16:47.6 5:25
10 Max Waechter So Heritage 16:48.7 5:25
11 Raul Flores Jr Atwater 16:52.2 5:27
12 Brandon Gutierrez Jr North Salinas 16:53.4 5:27
13 Landon Shea So Oakmont 16:59.2 5:29
14 Raymond Lozano Sr Lincoln (s) 17:01.8 5:30
15 Logan Schaefer Sr Heritage 17:04 5:30
16 Jordan Lawrence Jr Franklin (eg) 17:05.7 5:31
17 Jordan Miller Sr San Ramon Valley 17:06.3 5:31
18 Ryan Bradley So Sheldon 17:08.2 5:32
19 Hayden Low Jr Bella Vista 17:09 5:32
20 Mauricio Tinoco Sr Oakmont 17:11.2 5:33
21 Dane Winding Jr Heritage 17:14.7 5:34
22 Dominic Littlejohn Sr Heritage 17:17.3 5:35
23 Benjamin Smith Jr Liberty 17:20 5:35
24 Noah Seto Jr Elk Grove 17:21.6 5:36
25 Josh Simpson Sr Oakmont 17:23.8 5:37
26 Johnny Demesa Jr Sheldon 17:26.8 5:38
27 Dallas Curran Jr Casa Roble 17:27.6 5:38
28 Andrew Anderson Sr Beyer 17:27.6 5:38
29 Volney Spalding Sr San Ramon Valley 17:27.8 5:38
30 Jack Carbonell Sr San Ramon Valley 17:27.9 5:38
31 Ryan Bayliss Jr San Ramon Valley 17:28 5:38
32 Peter Love Sr Tokay 17:29 5:38
33 Aidan Singh Fr Pleasant Grove 17:29.7 5:39
34 Benjamin Quang So Pleasant Grove 17:29.8 5:39
35 William Perez-rios So Merced 17:31 5:39
36 Yoshmar Pinal Sr Mitty 17:33.3 5:40 2/7 2/7 10/27
37 Levi Severson Sr San Ramon Valley 17:33.5 5:40
38 Nate Montoya Sr Elk Grove 17:35 5:40
39 Josh Dykzeul Sr San Ramon Valley 17:35.8 5:41
40 Braden Penner So Heritage 17:36 5:41
41 Jim Falcone Jr Mitty 17:36.9 5:41 3/7 3/7 7/27
42 Zayad Zaman Sr Merrill West 17:37 5:41
43 Alex Medina Sr Tokay 17:38 5:41
44 Aleksei Dillon Jr Mitty 17:38.4 5:41 4/7 4/7 3/26
45 Michael Ruiz Jr Sheldon 17:38.8 5:42
46 Kevin Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 17:39.6 5:42
47 Mario Munoz Jr Franklin (s) 17:40.4 5:42
48 Justin Alexander Jr Bear Creek 17:41.1 5:42
49 David Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 17:42 5:43
50 Derek Dokter Sr Sheldon 17:44 5:43
51 Marcus Dawal Jr Heritage 17:47.5 5:44
52 Jonathon Bahr Sr Lincoln (s) 17:51 5:45
53 Cameron Wisely Jr Tokay 17:51.5 5:46
54 Gabriel Alderman Jr Bella Vista 17:53.8 5:46
55 Derek Perera Sr Mitty 17:56.3 5:47 5/7 5/7 4/24
56 Blake Miller Sr Pleasant Grove 17:58.1 5:48
57 Ryan Bonnifield Jr Lincoln (s) 17:58.5 5:48
58 Abraham Maldonado Jr Atwater 18:00.9 5:49
59 Tanner Mendoza So Elk Grove 18:01.5 5:49
60 Cole Edgren So San Ramon Valley 18:02.3 5:49
61 Christian Parga So Atwater 18:02.4 5:49
62 Cory Hagel Sr Laguna Creek 18:04.5 5:50
63 Joshua Ward Fr Franklin (eg) 18:05.4 5:50
64 Andrew Macklin Sr Liberty 18:06.6 5:51
65 Nathaniel Leong Sr Franklin (eg) 18:09.3 5:51
66 Kyle Perry Sr Tracy 18:11 5:52
67 Jordan Knoblock Jr Oakmont 18:11.7 5:52
68 Nathan Ngo Sr Monterey Trail 18:13.9 5:53
69 Cole Mckain Fr Merced 18:14.5 5:53
70 Leonardo Araujo Sr Atwater 18:15.9 5:54
71 Andrew Beevers So Oakmont 18:17.9 5:54
72 Alek Francovich So Tokay 18:18.4 5:54
73 Nathaniel Ajel Sr Merrill West 18:19.9 5:55
74 Ricardo Villa Sr Atwater 18:20.9 5:55
75 Gerardo Infante Jr Atwater 18:22.8 5:56
76 Thor Herrera So Oakmont 18:24 5:56
77 Jeremy Daneluk So Franklin (eg) 18:24.4 5:56
78 Benjamin Kern Jr Lincoln (s) 18:25.8 5:57
79 Bryant Barraza Sr North Salinas 18:25.9 5:57
80 Nathan Grimm Fr Pleasant Grove 18:26.6 5:57
81 Michael Sudweeks Sr Liberty 18:27.1 5:57
82 Andrew Shaw Sr Tokay 18:27.4 5:57
83 Samuel Leather Jr Mitty 18:29.7 5:58 6/7 6/7 7/20
84 Michael Saldana Sr Golden Valley (sj) 18:31.9 5:59
85 Aydan Novak Jr Laguna Creek 18:32.6 5:59
86 Adolph Aj Lawrence Jr Monterey Trail 18:33.2 5:59
87 Nicholas Myers So Pleasant Grove 18:33.6 5:59
88 Mo Harrison Sr Tracy 18:38.1 6:01
89 Cisco Vega Sr Liberty 18:39.8 6:01
90 Shane Mitbo Sr Mitty 18:41.6 6:02 7/7 7/7 3/15
91 Jose Acosta Sr Franklin (eg) 18:43.2 6:02
92 Justin Ramos Sr Lincoln (s) 18:44 6:03
93 Eduardo Jimenez Jr Atwater 18:49.7 6:04
94 Joseph Lowenstein Jr Bella Vista 18:51.2 6:05
95 Jarred Paguio Jr Elk Grove 18:51.4 6:05
96 Dennis Ly So Monterey Trail 18:52.5 6:05
97 Luke Adel Jr Kennedy 18:53.1 6:06
98 Nick Cain Sr Laguna Creek 18:53.2 6:06
99 Jonathan Joe Sr Kennedy 18:54.6 6:06
100 Brock Miller Sr Pleasant Grove 18:56.8 6:07
101 Emmanuel Chavez Jr Merrill West 18:57.2 6:07
102 Justin Lack Jr Bella Vista 18:57.3 6:07
103 George Hernandez Sr River City 19:03.5 6:09
104 Caleb Sullivan Jr Liberty 19:04.5 6:09
105 Aidan Dunn Jr Freedom 19:08 6:10
106 Edward Charles Jr Beyer 19:10.8 6:11
107 Grant Dunaway Sr Lincoln (s) 19:14.7 6:12
108 Antonio Ponce Sr Golden Valley (sj) 19:18.1 6:14
109 Carson Mccall Jr Pleasant Grove 19:18.7 6:14
110 Spencer Francesconi Jr Elk Grove 19:21.2 6:15
111 Joshua Cua Jr Monterey Trail 19:22.9 6:15
112 Dzuy Nguyen Jr Oakmont 19:23.3 6:15
113 Tanner Phillips Fr Merced 19:33.1 6:18
114 Bryant Lee Jr Elk Grove 19:35.8 6:19
115 Isaac Aguiniga Sr Beyer 19:36.4 6:19
116 Justin Ho Sr Bear Creek 19:43.9 6:22
117 Sam Morrar Sr Laguna Creek 19:44.6 6:22
118 Brian Bennion Jr Tracy 19:45.7 6:22
119 Mikhail Petrenko Fr River City 19:50.3 6:24
120 Nathaniel Mohr Sr Beyer 19:52.3 6:25
121 Henry Shuo X Zhou So Monterey Trail 19:53.1 6:25
122 Cameron Wanket Jr Lincoln (s) 19:54.5 6:25
123 Gurvir Dhillon Sr Laguna Creek 19:57.8 6:26
124 Harry Vo Do Jr North Salinas 20:01.3 6:28
125 Andrew Mcgee Sr Elk Grove 20:03.8 6:28
126 Chris Gevara Jr Bear Creek 20:12.3 6:31
127 Kenneth Tran Sr Merrill West 20:15.9 6:32
128 Weslee Griffith Kerse Jr Tracy 20:17.8 6:33
129 Trevon Dunkerson Sr Laguna Creek 20:20.9 6:34
130 Andrew Enriquez Sr Merrill West 20:31 6:37
131 Noah Woodard Sr Tracy 20:31.5 6:37
132 Joshua Loyola Jr Monterey Trail 20:33.6 6:38
133 Jason Jimenez Sr Bear Creek 20:35 6:38
134 Jesus Diaz Sr North Salinas 20:39.7 6:40
135 Rahul Chikka Jr Tracy 20:40.7 6:40
136 Rory Gaynor Flynn Sr Merrill West 20:41.9 6:41
137 Justin Yang Jr River City 20:42.4 6:41
138 Kyle Koontz Sr Merrill West 20:49.9 6:43
139 Antonio Avalos Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:55.9 6:45
140 Lane Jenkins So Beyer 21:00.4 6:47
141 Rodrick Alberto Jr North Salinas 21:03 6:47
142 Jose Villasenor Sr Franklin (s) 21:10.1 6:50
143 Le Doan Sr Laguna Creek 21:14 6:51
144 Genesis Campos Sr Bear Creek 21:16.2 6:52
145 Marcello Briseno Sr Tracy 21:17.8 6:52
146 Corey Lyons Sr Kennedy 21:19.6 6:53
147 Casey Myers Sr Tokay 21:20.8 6:53
148 Samuel Bernard Jr Kennedy 21:31.2 6:57
149 Mark Ruiz Jr Chavez 21:45 7:01
150 Kevin Campos Jr Golden Valley (sj) 21:57.4 7:05
151 Victor Garcia Sr Edison 22:29.2 7:15
152 Ikaika Griffith So River City 22:34.5 7:17
153 Tristan Miler Jr Beyer 22:43.2 7:20
154 Michael Warner Sr River City 22:47.2 7:21
155 Luis Quintero Sr Edison 23:08.4 7:28
156 Andrew Castellanos Jr Golden Valley (sj) 23:22.8 7:33
157 Ismael Ferreyra-paez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 23:24.3 7:33
158 Talton Frison Sr Chavez 23:46.5 7:40
159 Robert Ruiz So Chavez 24:44.6 7:59
160 Saul Vera Sr Chavez 24:49.6 8:01
161 David Tovmaassian Fr River City 24:58.3 8:03
162 Anthony Ramirez Jr Chavez 25:23.4 8:11
163 Aiseosa Omorogieva Jr Laguna Creek 25:53 8:21
164 Fabian Meda Jr Franklin (s) 27:06 8:45
165 Adrian Garcia Chavez 27:12.3 8:47
166 Juan Roldan Sr Edison 27:17.8 8:48
167 Valentine Sugayan Sr Edison 27:29.8 8:52
168 Jesse Arias Jr River City 28:33.4 9:13
169 Henry Womack Jr Kennedy 28:57.8 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Heritage
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
84:59
17:00
5:29
67 Jett Charvet
Jr
16:34
5:21
3
Max Waechter
So
16:49
5:25
9
Logan Schaefer
Sr
17:04
5:30
14
Dane Winding
Jr
17:15
5:34
20
Dominic Littlejo
Sr
17:17
5:35
21
Braden Penner
So
17:36
5:41
37
Marcus Dawal
Jr
17:48
5:44
47
2 San Ramon Valley
11-8-6-5-2
Gap: 0:27
87:04
17:25
5:37
134 Jordan Miller
Sr
17:06
5:31
16
Volney Spalding
Sr
17:28
5:38
27
Jack Carbonel
Sr
17:28
5:38
28
Ryan Bayliss
Jr
17:28
5:38
29
Levi Severson
Sr
17:34
5:40
34
Josh Dykzeul
Sr
17:36
5:41
36
Cole Edgren
So
18:02
5:49
56
3 Sheldon
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:56
86:45
17:21
5:36
138 Matt Simons
Sr
16:48
5:25
8
Ryan Bradley
So
17:08
5:32
17
Johnny Demesa
Jr
17:27
5:38
25
Michael Ruiz
Jr
17:39
5:42
42
Derek Dokter
Sr
17:44
5:43
46








4 Franklin (eg)
5-2-2-2-4
Gap: 1:32
86:44
17:21
5:36
147 Xavier Weaver
Sr
16:37
5:22
5
Jason Holland-
So
16:47
5:25
7
Jordan Lawrence
Jr
17:06
5:31
15
Joshua Ward
Fr
18:05
5:50
59
Nathanie Leong
Sr
18:09
5:51
61
Jeremy Daneluk
So
18:24
5:56
72
Jose Acosta
Sr
18:43
6:02
86
5 Liberty
1-1-3-3-5
Gap: 2:11
86:56
17:23
5:37
165 Elliott Portillo
Sr
16:16
5:15
1
Micah Delgado
So
16:46
5:25
6
Benjamin Smith
Jr
17:20
5:35
22
Andrew Macklin
Sr
18:07
5:51
60
Michael Sudweeks
Sr
18:27
5:57
76
Cisco Vega
Sr
18:40
6:01
84
Caleb Sullivan
Jr
19:05
6:09
99
6 Mitty
4-7-8-6-6
Gap: 1:22
87:19
17:28
5:38
167 Eric Coyle
Sr
16:35
5:21
4
Yoshmar Pinal
Sr
17:33
5:40
33
Jim Falcone
Jr
17:37
5:41
38
Aleksei Dillon
Jr
17:38
5:41
41
Derek Perera
Sr
17:56
5:47
51
Samuel Leather
Jr
18:30
5:58
78
Shane Mitbo
Sr
18:42
6:02
85
7 Oakmont
9-5-5-7-7
Gap: 1:19
88:04
17:37
5:41
184 Landon Shea
So
16:59
5:29
12
Mauricio Tinoco
Sr
17:11
5:33
19
Josh Simpson
Sr
17:24
5:37
24
Jordan Knoblock
Jr
18:12
5:52
63
Andrew Beevers
So
18:18
5:54
66
Thor Herrera
So
18:24
5:56
71
Dzuy Nguyen
Jr
19:23
6:15
106
8 Tokay
2-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:46
87:49
17:34
5:40
188 Aldo Perez
Sr
16:32
5:20
2
Peter Love
Sr
17:29
5:38
30
Alex Medina
Sr
17:38
5:41
40
Cameron Wisely
Jr
17:52
5:46
49
Alek Francovi
So
18:18
5:54
67
Andrew Shaw
Sr
18:27
5:57
77
Casey Myers
Sr
21:21
6:53
139
9 Bella Vista
12-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:42
89:16
17:51
5:46
245 Hayden Low
Jr
17:09
5:32
18
Kevin Gonzalez
Sr
17:40
5:42
43
David Gonzalez
Sr
17:42
5:43
45
Gabriel Alderman
Jr
17:54
5:46
50
Joseph Lowenste
Jr
18:51
6:05
89
Justin Lack
Jr
18:57
6:07
97




10 Atwater
7-13-13-10-10
Gap: 1:29
89:32
17:54
5:47
255 Raul Flores
Jr
16:52
5:27
10
Abraham Maldonad
Jr
18:01
5:49
54
Christia Parga
So
18:02
5:49
57
Leonardo Araujo
Sr
18:16
5:54
65
Ricardo Villa
Sr
18:21
5:55
69
Gerardo Infante
Jr
18:23
5:56
70
Eduardo Jimenez
Jr
18:50
6:04
88
11 Pleasant Grove
15-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:04
89:58
18:00
5:48
272 Aidan Singh
Fr
17:30
5:39
31
Benjamin Quang
So
17:30
5:39
32
Blake Miller
Sr
17:58
5:48
52
Nathan Grimm
Fr
18:27
5:57
75
Nicholas Myers
So
18:34
5:59
82
Brock Miller
Sr
18:57
6:07
95
Carson Mccall
Jr
19:19
6:14
103
12 Lincoln (s)
10-10-11-11-12
Gap: 1:42
90:01
18:00
5:48
274 Raymond Lozano
Sr
17:02
5:30
13
Jonathon Bahr
Sr
17:51
5:45
48
Ryan Bonnifie
Jr
17:59
5:48
53
Benjamin Kern
Jr
18:26
5:57
73
Justin Ramos
Sr
18:44
6:03
87
Grant Dunaway
Sr
19:15
6:12
101
Cameron Wanket
Jr
19:55
6:25
115
13 Elk Grove
13-9-10-13-13
Gap: 2:00
91:11
18:14
5:53
307 Noah Seto
Jr
17:22
5:36
23
Nate Montoya
Sr
17:35
5:40
35
Tanner Mendoza
So
18:02
5:49
55
Jarred Paguio
Jr
18:51
6:05
90
Spencer Francesc
Jr
19:21
6:15
104
Bryant Lee
Jr
19:36
6:19
107
Andrew Mcgee
Sr
20:04
6:28
118
14 Merrill West
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:54
95:41
19:08
6:10
446 Zayad Zaman
Sr
17:37
5:41
39
Nathanie Ajel
Sr
18:20
5:55
68
Emmanuel Chavez
Jr
18:57
6:07
96
Kenneth Tran
Sr
20:16
6:32
120
Andrew Enriquez
Sr
20:31
6:37
123
Rory Gaynor Flynn
Sr
20:42
6:41
129
Kyle Koontz
Sr
20:50
6:43
131
15 Monterey Trail
20-18-18-16-15
Gap: 1:39
94:56
18:59
6:07
455 Nathan Ngo
Sr
18:14
5:53
64
Adolph Aj Lawrence
Jr
18:33
5:59
81
Dennis Ly
So
18:53
6:05
91
Joshua Cua
Jr
19:23
6:15
105
Henry Shuo X Zhou
So
19:53
6:25
114
Joshua Loyola
Jr
20:34
6:38
125




16 Laguna Creek
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:53
95:13
19:03
6:09
457 Cory Hagel
Sr
18:05
5:50
58
Aydan Novak
Jr
18:33
5:59
80
Nick Cain
Sr
18:53
6:06
93
Sam Morrar
Sr
19:45
6:22
110
Gurvir Dhillon
Sr
19:58
6:26
116
Trevon Dunkerso
Sr
20:21
6:34
122
Le Doan
Sr
21:14
6:51
135
17 North Salinas
8-14-14-15-17
Gap: 4:10
97:03
19:25
6:16
463 Brandon Gutierre
Jr
16:53
5:27
11
Bryant Barraza
Sr
18:26
5:57
74
Harry Vo Do
Jr
20:01
6:28
117
Jesus Diaz
Sr
20:40
6:40
127
Rodrick Alberto
Jr
21:03
6:47
134








18 Beyer
14-16-17-18-18
Gap: 3:33
97:08
19:26
6:16
480 Andrew Anderson
Sr
17:28
5:38
26
Edward Charles
Jr
19:11
6:11
100
Isaac Aguiniga
Sr
19:36
6:19
108
Nathanie Mohr
Sr
19:52
6:25
113
Lane Jenkins
So
21:00
6:47
133
Tristan Miler
Jr
22:43
7:20
144




19 Tracy
19-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:21
97:24
19:29
6:17
501 Kyle Perry
Sr
18:11
5:52
62
Mo Harrison
Sr
18:38
6:01
83
Brian Bennion
Jr
19:46
6:22
111
Weslee Griffith Kerse
Jr
20:18
6:33
121
Noah Woodard
Sr
20:32
6:37
124
Rahul Chikka
Jr
20:41
6:40
128
Marcello Briseno
Sr
21:18
6:52
137
20 Bear Creek
17-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:35
99:29
19:54
6:25
534 Justin Alexande
Jr
17:41
5:42
44
Justin Ho
Sr
19:44
6:22
109
Chris Gevara
Jr
20:12
6:31
119
Jason Jimenez
Sr
20:35
6:38
126
Genesis Campos
Sr
21:16
6:52
136








21 Golden Valley (sj)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:51
104:06
20:49
6:43
601 Michael Saldana
Sr
18:32
5:59
79
Antonio Ponce
Sr
19:18
6:14
102
Antonio Avalos
Sr
20:56
6:45
132
Kevin Campos
Jr
21:57
7:05
142
Andrew Castella
Jr
23:23
7:33
146
Ismael Ferreyra
Sr
23:24
7:33
147




22 Kennedy
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 10:05
109:36
21:55
7:04
619 Luke Adel
Jr
18:53
6:06
92
Jonathan Joe
Sr
18:55
6:06
94
Corey Lyons
Sr
21:20
6:53
138
Samuel Bernard
Jr
21:31
6:57
140
Henry Womack
Jr
28:58
9:21
155








23 River City
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:44
104:58
21:00
6:46
628 George Hernande
Sr
19:04
6:09
98
Mikhail Petrenko
Fr
19:50
6:24
112
Justin Yang
Jr
20:42
6:41
130
Ikaika Griffith
So
22:35
7:17
143
Michael Warner
Sr
22:47
7:21
145
David Tovmaass
Fr
24:58
8:03
151
Jesse Arias
Jr
28:33
9:13
154
24 Chavez
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:38
120:29
24:06
7:46
740 Mark Ruiz
Jr
21:45
7:01
141
Talton Frison
Sr
23:47
7:40
148
Robert Ruiz
So
24:45
7:59
149
Saul Vera
Sr
24:50
8:01
150
Anthony Ramirez
Jr
25:23
8:11
152
Adrian Garcia
-
27:12
8:47
153




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Lucca Sr Sheldon 11:04.7 5:32
2 Kamil Grimes So Sheldon 11:10.1 5:35
3 Evan Cerda Sr San Ramon Valley 11:10.5 5:35
4 Grant Stone Sr San Ramon Valley 11:11.6 5:36
5 Tuan Shridhar Jr Mitty 11:12.8 5:36 1/6 2/23 3/24 You ROCK! (BP)
6 De'joun Johnson Sr Sheldon 11:13.1 5:37
7 Chris Hatch Jr Bella Vista 11:13.7 5:37
8 Leo Tong Jr Mitty 11:14.7 5:37 2/6 3/23 3/23 You ROCK! (BP)
9 Aidan Bradley Jr San Ramon Valley 11:16.6 5:38
10 Sami Araya Sr Pleasant Grove 11:16.6 5:38
11 Thomas O'melia Jr San Ramon Valley 11:18.3 5:39
12 Zak Rubio Jr Heritage 11:18.4 5:39
13 Gadiel Ahumada Jr Pleasant Grove 11:20.5 5:40
14 Dallin Stewart Jr San Ramon Valley 11:22.2 5:41
15 Dominic Zuniga Jr Liberty 11:23 5:42
16 Evan Williams Sr Sheldon 11:25.3 5:43
17 Nathaniel Slaughter Sr Bella Vista 11:25.5 5:43
18 Alex Batterton Sr Lincoln (s) 11:25.9 5:43
19 Jeremy Laporte Fr Bella Vista 11:27.9 5:44
20 Jack Estes Fr San Ramon Valley 11:31.9 5:46
21 Vik Singh Jr Sheldon 11:32.2 5:46
22 Joseph Martin Sr San Ramon Valley 11:32.2 5:46
23 Rolando Anaya Fr Chavez 11:33.1 5:47
24 Jupinder Parmar Jr Franklin (eg) 11:35.2 5:48
25 Isaias Valdez Sr Atwater 11:37 5:49
26 Peter Ly Jr Monterey Trail 11:37.4 5:49
27 Grant Urban Jr San Ramon Valley 11:38.1 5:49
28 Christian Camara Jr Liberty 11:40.7 5:50
29 Nathan Mccauley Sr Heritage 11:42.9 5:51
30 Steven Xu Jr Lincoln (s) 11:43.7 5:52
31 Tyler Dumond Jr Liberty 11:45.7 5:53
32 Tanner Kephart Sr Liberty 11:46.9 5:53
33 Kyle Neal Jr Atwater 11:47 5:54
34 Juan Mora Sr Oakmont 11:47 5:54
35 Braeden Camarota Jr Mitty 11:49 5:55 3/6 6/23 5/23 You ROCK! (BP)
36 Dale Ivie Sr Oakmont 11:49.9 5:55
37 Pedro Arvizu Sr North Salinas 11:55.7 5:58
38 Forest Mayo Jr Tokay 11:56.2 5:58
39 Christian Wright Sr Oakmont 11:56.5 5:58
40 Grant Arkin Jr San Ramon Valley 11:57 5:59
41 Adrian Vazquez Jr North Salinas 11:57.3 5:59
42 Joshua Montemayor Jr Merced 11:58.1 5:59
43 Brian Medellin Jr Oakmont 11:59.9 6:00
44 Ethan Verdoorn Jr Pleasant Grove 12:02 6:01
45 Lewis Catapang Jr Bear Creek 12:03.5 6:02
46 Jose Cervantes Jr North Salinas 12:04.4 6:02
47 Pedro Pacheco Sr Atwater 12:05.2 6:03
48 Jason Reddy Jr Tracy 12:06 6:03
49 Vincent Lafe Sr Bella Vista 12:07.4 6:04
50 Travis Wynn Sr Lincoln (s) 12:08.2 6:04
51 Jackson Phipps Jr Lincoln (s) 12:09 6:05
52 Thomas Roussel Sr Bella Vista 12:09.1 6:05
53 Daniel Hidalgo So Merced 12:11.4 6:06
54 Alex Gambill Sr San Ramon Valley 12:11.9 6:06
55 Sammy Al-janabi Sr Sheldon 12:12 6:06
56 Jack Predmore Jr Heritage 12:18.2 6:09
57 Matthew Ambriz Fr Heritage 12:23.5 6:12
58 Edgar Becerra Sr Freedom 12:24.7 6:12
59 Dominic Valadez Fr Merced 12:25 6:13
60 David Ambriz Jr Heritage 12:25.9 6:13
61 Caleb Mcdonough Jr Liberty 12:27.9 6:14
62 Joaquin Sandoval Jr Atwater 12:28.9 6:14
63 Alec Jamosmos Sr Lincoln (s) 12:31.1 6:16
64 Evan Luc Plihon Jr San Ramon Valley 12:34.5 6:17
65 Jason Murguia Jr Tokay 12:34.8 6:17
66 Ricardo Zavala Jr Atwater 12:35 6:18
67 Grayson Pilloff Jr Pleasant Grove 12:36.4 6:18
68 Jeremy Torres Fr River City 12:38.7 6:19
69 Douglas Francovich Sr Tokay 12:43.2 6:22
70 Chad Shimozaki Sr Lincoln (s) 12:44.2 6:22
71 David Nguyen Sr Sheldon 12:45.6 6:23
72 Jacob Demesa Jr Sheldon 12:46.1 6:23
73 Kory Haydon Jr San Ramon Valley 12:47.7 6:24
74 Ben Toffoletti Sr Bella Vista 12:48 6:24
75 Brandon Dominguez Sr Lincoln (s) 12:50.8 6:25
76 Stephen Hodges Sr Lincoln (s) 12:52.1 6:26
77 Cade Sautter Jr Liberty 12:53.5 6:27
78 Ryan Burr Sr San Ramon Valley 12:54.5 6:27
79 Austin Ta Sr Monterey Trail 12:55.3 6:28
80 Nolan Grubaugh Jr Heritage 12:56.5 6:28
81 Kevin Ly Jr Monterey Trail 12:58.8 6:29
82 Matthew Fredrickson Sr Oakmont 12:59.5 6:30
83 Richard Dang Jr Monterey Trail 13:01 6:31
84 Mike Lam Sr Franklin (eg) 13:03.1 6:32
85 Brian Huante Sr Lincoln (s) 13:07.3 6:34
86 Robinpreet Singh Sr Liberty 13:08 6:34
87 Marc Olson Jr Sheldon 13:12.3 6:36
88 Osvaldo Flores Jr North Salinas 13:12.3 6:36
89 Eddie Talamantes Jr Lincoln (s) 13:12.9 6:36
90 Sheel Bhardwaj Jr Mitty 13:14.7 6:37 4/6 12/23 12/18 You ROCK! (BP)
91 Kyle Earle Sr Merrill West 13:16.3 6:38
92 Benhur Aromin Jr North Salinas 13:16.7 6:38
93 Ryan Uchi Fr River City 13:18 6:39
94 Jason Kuphaldt Sr Bella Vista 13:18.7 6:39
95 Alexander Adams Sr Freedom 13:21.3 6:41
96 Daniel Loehnig Sr Freedom 13:24.4 6:42
97 Jackson Thompson Sr San Ramon Valley 13:25.7 6:43
98 Ignacio Lopez So Chavez 13:26.7 6:43
99 Kyle Johnson Sr Lincoln (s) 13:27.1 6:44
100 Nick Toma Jr San Ramon Valley 13:27.7 6:44
101 Adrien Bourassa Jr Bella Vista 13:28 6:44
102 Javon Brown Jr Freedom 13:29.3 6:45
103 Andrew Kotenko So River City 13:29.6 6:45
104 Bryant Huynh Jr Franklin (eg) 13:30.2 6:45
105 Steven Maldonaldo Jr Golden Valley (sj) 13:30.6 6:45
106 Eduardo Taracena Sr Tracy 13:31.7 6:46
107 Moises Manzo Jr North Salinas 13:34 6:47
108 Justin Chen Sr Monterey Trail 13:36.1 6:48
109 Brandon Cruz Fr Merced 13:37 6:49
110 Tyler Toan Jr Franklin (eg) 13:38.1 6:49
111 Carter Johnson Jr Bear Creek 13:38.4 6:49
112 Gabriel Gargalicana Jr Lincoln (s) 13:38.5 6:49
113 Philip Wang Jr Franklin (eg) 13:40.9 6:50
114 Payerchin Riley Jr Freedom 13:47.4 6:54
115 Wijdan Luqman Sr Monterey Trail 13:50.2 6:55
116 Johnny Nguyen Jr Sheldon 13:55.1 6:58
117 Tyler Weil Sr San Ramon Valley 13:56.4 6:58
118 Tou Vang Jr Monterey Trail 13:58.1 6:59
119 Patrick Bauman Jr San Ramon Valley 14:01.5 7:01
120 Eli Chavez Jr Monterey Trail 14:02.6 7:01
121 Nelson Aramburo Sr Atwater 14:02.7 7:01
122 Gautam Banuru Sr Merrill West 14:02.8 7:01
123 Allen Chiu Jr Monterey Trail 14:04.6 7:02
124 Jeron Lee Sr Bear Creek 14:07 7:04
125 Jacob Rodriguez Jr Franklin (eg) 14:09.4 7:05
126 Eduardo Diaz Jr Atwater 14:09.8 7:05
127 David Morris Jr Bear Creek 14:10.6 7:05
128 Adrian Garcia Jr Bear Creek 14:17.9 7:09
129 Orlando Martinez So Edison 14:20.9 7:10
130 Darren Kaseumsouk So Edison 14:21.2 7:11
131 Keagan Henke Jr San Ramon Valley 14:24.2 7:12
132 Chanh Lam Jr Monterey Trail 14:25 7:13
133 Clarence Javier Sr Tracy 14:26.2 7:13
134 Anthony Gugliemo So Heritage 14:31.7 7:16
135 Joshua Blacksten Jr Bear Creek 14:32.4 7:16
136 Dallin Bruschke Sr San Ramon Valley 14:35.9 7:18
137 Alexis Vazquez Sr Merrill West 14:37.2 7:19
138 Matthew Maemura Jr North Salinas 14:41.4 7:21
139 Alexander Barajas Sr Freedom 14:41.7 7:21
140 Brian Carranza Sr Chavez 14:41.7 7:21
141 Jorge Sanchez-diaz Jr Monterey Trail 14:42.1 7:21
142 Manuel Maciel Jr Monterey Trail 14:52.5 7:26
143 Qaesuddin Niaizi Jr Monterey Trail 14:53.7 7:27
144 Jordan Ota Jr Bear Creek 14:54.1 7:27
145 Lyzel Henriquez Jr Liberty 14:54.1 7:27
146 Mario Pedro Jr Bear Creek 14:55.3 7:28
147 Nicolas Gugliemo So Heritage 14:56.5 7:28
148 Hunter Slatten Jr Golden Valley (sj) 15:09.5 7:35
149 Nathan Fong Jr Franklin (eg) 15:09.8 7:35
150 Emilio Sanchez Jr North Salinas 15:12.7 7:36
151 Uriel Jimenez Jr Atwater 15:22.4 7:41
152 Kamal Padda Sr Oakmont 15:34.8 7:47
153 Devan Lala So Edison 15:42.3 7:51
154 George Trammel Jr Bear Creek 15:43.3 7:52
155 Gilbert Escalante Sr Bear Creek 15:47 7:54
156 Antonio Robles Fr River City 15:59.6 8:00
157 Yush Raje Jr Mitty 16:05 8:02 5/6 22/23 14/16 You ROCK! (BP)
158 Vincent Robles Fr River City 16:07.9 8:04
159 Ishaan Patel So River City 16:11.5 8:06
160 Chase Lincoln Jr San Ramon Valley 16:11.9 8:06
161 Gabrial Benson Jr Elk Grove 16:12.3 8:06
162 William Tang Jr Monterey Trail 16:15.9 8:08
163 Julian Torrente Fr River City 16:17.6 8:09
164 Jayden Ivers Fr River City 16:18.7 8:09
165 Humberto Corrales Sr Golden Valley (sj) 16:20 8:10
166 Alex Reyes Jr Mitty 16:25.9 8:13 6/6 23/23 15/15 You ROCK! (BP)
167 Casey Rockey Sr San Ramon Valley 16:31 8:16
168 David Lee Jr Monterey Trail 16:41.7 8:21
169 David Tran Sr Monterey Trail 16:58.5 8:29
170 Luis Moya Jr Pleasant Grove 17:26.1 8:43
171 Sarah Gyman Jr Bear Creek 20:16.3 10:08
172 Daniel Shipley Jr San Ramon Valley 20:27.8 10:14
173 Alan Law Sr Golden Valley (sj) 24:00.6 12:00
174 Nico Martinez Sr Bear Creek 24:20.3 12:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:12
56:19
11:16
5:38
41 Evan Cerda
Sr
11:11
5:35
3
Grant Stone
Sr
11:12
5:36
4
Aidan Bradley
Jr
11:17
5:38
9
Thomas O'melia
Jr
11:18
5:39
11
Dallin Stewart
Jr
11:22
5:41
14
Jack Estes
Fr
11:32
5:46
20
Joseph Martin
Sr
11:32
5:46
22
2 Sheldon
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:28
56:25
11:17
5:39
46 Ben Lucca
Sr
11:05
5:32
1
Kamil Grimes
So
11:10
5:35
2
De'joun Johnson
Sr
11:13
5:37
6
Evan Williams
Sr
11:25
5:43
16
Vik Singh
Jr
11:32
5:46
21
Sammy Al-janab
Sr
12:12
6:06
47
David Nguyen
Sr
12:46
6:23
59
3 Bella Vista
4-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
58:24
11:41
5:50
132 Chris Hatch
Jr
11:14
5:37
7
Nathanie Slaughte
Sr
11:26
5:43
17
Jeremy Laporte
Fr
11:28
5:44
19
Vincent Lafe
Sr
12:07
6:04
43
Thomas Roussel
Sr
12:09
6:05
46
Ben Toffolet
Sr
12:48
6:24
60
Jason Kuphaldt
Sr
13:19
6:39
74
4 Liberty
7-7-6-4-4
Gap: 1:05
59:04
11:49
5:54
152 Dominic Zuniga
Jr
11:23
5:42
15
Christia Camara
Jr
11:41
5:50
26
Tyler Dumond
Jr
11:46
5:53
29
Tanner Kephart
Sr
11:47
5:53
30
Caleb Mcdonoug
Jr
12:28
6:14
52
Cade Sautter
Jr
12:54
6:27
62
Robinpre Singh
Sr
13:08
6:34
69
5 Heritage
6-6-7-8-5
Gap: 1:08
60:09
12:02
6:01
187 Zak Rubio
Jr
11:18
5:39
12
Nathan Mccauley
Sr
11:43
5:51
27
Jack Predmore
Jr
12:18
6:09
48
Matthew Ambriz
Fr
12:24
6:12
49
David Ambriz
Jr
12:26
6:13
51
Nolan Grubaugh
Jr
12:57
6:28
64
Anthony Gugliemo
So
14:32
7:16
94
6 Lincoln (s)
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:05
59:58
12:00
6:00
189 Alex Batterto
Sr
11:26
5:43
18
Steven Xu
Jr
11:44
5:52
28
Travis Wynn
Sr
12:08
6:04
44
Jackson Phipps
Jr
12:09
6:05
45
Alec Jamosmos
Sr
12:31
6:16
54
Chad Shimozak
Sr
12:44
6:22
58
Brandon Domingue
Sr
12:51
6:25
61
7 Atwater
10-9-9-10-7
Gap: 0:58
60:33
12:07
6:03
205 Isaias Valdez
Sr
11:37
5:49
24
Kyle Neal
Jr
11:47
5:54
31
Pedro Pacheco
Sr
12:05
6:03
42
Joaquin Sandoval
Jr
12:29
6:14
53
Ricardo Zavala
Jr
12:35
6:18
55
Nelson Aramburo
Sr
14:03
7:01
88
Eduardo Diaz
Jr
14:10
7:05
91
8 Oakmont
12-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:13
60:33
12:07
6:03
206 Juan Mora
Sr
11:47
5:54
32
Dale Ivie
Sr
11:50
5:55
34
Christia Wright
Sr
11:57
5:58
36
Brian Medellin
Jr
12:00
6:00
38
Matthew Fredrick
Sr
13:00
6:30
66
Kamal Padda
Sr
15:35
7:47
100




9 Mitty
3-3-4-5-9
Gap: 4:52
63:36
12:43
6:22
219 Tuan Shridhar
Jr
11:13
5:36
5
Leo Tong
Jr
11:15
5:37
8
Braeden Camarota
Jr
11:49
5:55
33
Sheel Bhardwaj
Jr
13:15
6:37
71
Yush Raje
Jr
16:05
8:02
102
Alex Reyes
Jr
16:26
8:13
106




10 Pleasant Grove
5-4-5-6-10
Gap: 6:10
64:42
12:56
6:28
225 Sami Araya
Sr
11:17
5:38
10
Gadiel Ahumada
Jr
11:21
5:40
13
Ethan Verdoorn
Jr
12:02
6:01
39
Grayson Pilloff
Jr
12:36
6:18
56
Luis Moya
Jr
17:26
8:43
107








11 North Salinas
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:21
62:26
12:29
6:15
255 Pedro Arvizu
Sr
11:56
5:58
35
Adrian Vazquez
Jr
11:57
5:59
37
Jose Cervante
Jr
12:04
6:02
41
Osvaldo Flores
Jr
13:12
6:36
70
Benhur Aromin
Jr
13:17
6:38
72
Moises Manzo
Jr
13:34
6:47
80
Matthew Maemura
Jr
14:41
7:21
96
12 Monterey Trail
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:59
64:09
12:50
6:25
301 Peter Ly
Jr
11:37
5:49
25
Austin Ta
Sr
12:55
6:28
63
Kevin Ly
Jr
12:59
6:29
65
Richard Dang
Jr
13:01
6:31
67
Justin Chen
Sr
13:36
6:48
81
Wijdan Luqman
Sr
13:50
6:55
86
Tou Vang
Jr
13:58
6:59
87
13 Franklin (eg)
9-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:06
65:28
13:06
6:33
336 Jupinder Parmar
Jr
11:35
5:48
23
Mike Lam
Sr
13:03
6:32
68
Bryant Huynh
Jr
13:30
6:45
79
Tyler Toan
Jr
13:38
6:49
82
Philip Wang
Jr
13:41
6:50
84
Jacob Rodrigue
Jr
14:09
7:05
90
Nathan Fong
Jr
15:10
7:35
99
14 Freedom
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:23
66:27
13:17
6:39
363 Edgar Becerra
Sr
12:25
6:12
50
Alexande Adams
Sr
13:21
6:41
75
Daniel Loehnig
Sr
13:24
6:42
76
Javon Brown
Jr
13:29
6:45
77
Payerchi Riley
Jr
13:47
6:54
85
Alexande Barajas
Sr
14:42
7:21
97




15 Bear Creek
14-14-16-15-15
Gap: 2:14
68:17
13:39
6:50
397 Lewis Catapang
Jr
12:04
6:02
40
Carter Johnson
Jr
13:38
6:49
83
Jeron Lee
Sr
14:07
7:04
89
David Morris
Jr
14:11
7:05
92
Adrian Garcia
Jr
14:18
7:09
93
Joshua Blackste
Jr
14:32
7:16
95
Jordan Ota
Jr
14:54
7:27
98
16 River City
16-16-15-16-16
Gap: 3:29
71:34
14:19
7:09
412 Jeremy Torres
Fr
12:39
6:19
57
Ryan Uchi
Fr
13:18
6:39
73
Andrew Kotenko
So
13:30
6:45
78
Antonio Robles
Fr
16:00
8:00
101
Vincent Robles
Fr
16:08
8:04
103
Ishaan Patel
So
16:12
8:06
104
Julian Torrente
Fr
16:18
8:09
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Felipe Martinez So Merrill West 10:47 5:24
2 Alex Spencer So Tracy 10:56.3 5:28
3 Devin Makhni So Mitty 10:57.8 5:29 1/17 1/23 3/24 You ROCK! (BP)
4 Spencer Cochran So Bella Vista 11:00.4 5:30
5 Sam Cambra So Oakmont 11:01.8 5:31
6 Patrick Mcgonigle Fr Sheldon 11:03.1 5:32
7 Daniel Stern Fr San Ramon Valley 11:09.6 5:35
8 Josh Jantz So Lincoln (s) 11:11.2 5:36
9 Miguel Ayala Fr Sheldon 11:13.2 5:37
10 Emmanuel Perez Fr Atwater 11:14.6 5:37
11 Paul Garin So Merrill West 11:15.9 5:38
12 Ethan Millar So Merrill West 11:16.2 5:38
13 Jesus Jimenez So North Salinas 11:16.3 5:38
14 Brady Cardozo So Beyer 11:17.5 5:39
15 Conner Farrow So Beyer 11:18.5 5:39
16 Arnav Choudhury Fr Mitty 11:20 5:40 2/17 4/23 4/23 You ROCK! (BP)
17 Calvin Abbott So Lincoln (s) 11:20.5 5:40
18 Humaid Ali So Franklin (eg) 11:23 5:42
19 Jamie Hawkins Fr Bella Vista 11:24 5:42
20 Isaac Mcinnes So Sheldon 11:26.7 5:43
21 Nathan Dumas So Liberty 11:26.9 5:43
22 Alejandro Barros Fr Heritage 11:27.7 5:44
23 Anthony Giammona So Oakmont 11:28.4 5:44
24 Adam Neely So Liberty 11:28.9 5:44
25 Caleb Wallentine So Oakmont 11:29.4 5:45
26 Luke Davies So Oakmont 11:31.3 5:46
27 Jose Luna Gomez Fr Tracy 11:34.9 5:47
28 Alex Espinoza So North Salinas 11:37.5 5:49
29 Johnny Olivares So North Salinas 11:38.6 5:49
30 Andrew Huerta So Atwater 11:39.6 5:50
31 Cameron Taylor Fr Tokay 11:39.9 5:50
32 Christopher Escalante So North Salinas 11:40.3 5:50
33 Christopher Pearson Fr Mitty 11:41.1 5:51 3/17 5/23 5/23 You ROCK! (BP)
34 Calder Severson Fr San Ramon Valley 11:41.5 5:51
35 Akul Bajaj So Franklin (eg) 11:42.6 5:51
36 Kyle Berschens So Freedom 11:44.9 5:52
37 Carlos Cruz So Merrill West 11:46.7 5:53
38 Erik Arellano So Merrill West 11:46.7 5:53
39 William Grout So San Ramon Valley 11:47.1 5:54
40 Kevin Green So Tracy 11:48.2 5:54
41 Ryen Loy So Bear Creek 11:49.6 5:55
42 Yudi Lai So Lincoln (s) 11:51.9 5:56
43 Jacob Villarreal Fr Atwater 11:53.4 5:57
44 Aaron Lescure Fr San Ramon Valley 11:54.1 5:57
45 Benjamin Scott Fr Tokay 11:55.7 5:58
46 Zachary Conwell So Bella Vista 11:56.8 5:58
47 Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro Fr Mitty 11:57.6 5:59 4/17 7/23 5/23 You ROCK! (BP)
48 Ryan Miller Fr Franklin (eg) 11:58.6 5:59
49 Isaac Negrete Fr Franklin (eg) 11:59.5 6:00
50 Alexander De Leon So Lincoln (s) 12:01.5 6:01
51 Peter Brogger Fr Bear Creek 12:02.8 6:01
52 Joshua Lawson So North Salinas 12:02.9 6:01
53 Diego Bernal So Golden Valley (sj) 12:04.1 6:02
54 Mugita Kurosaki Fr Kennedy 12:04.2 6:02
55 Allen Matyushkin Fr Mitty 12:04.5 6:02 5/17 8/23 3/22 You ROCK! (BP)
56 Ethan Giannini Fr San Ramon Valley 12:05.1 6:03
57 Michael Bambico Fr Bear Creek 12:05.4 6:03
58 Christian Cayabyab So Merrill West 12:05.5 6:03
59 Esteban Salcedo So Atwater 12:05.8 6:03
60 Jacob Villegas So Beyer 12:06.4 6:03
61 Joey Ratcliffe Fr Liberty 12:06.7 6:03
62 Hector Gonzalez So Oakmont 12:06.9 6:03
63 Anthony Simons So Sheldon 12:07.4 6:04
64 Anthony Fonseca Fr Lincoln (s) 12:10.2 6:05
65 Matthew Tolentino So Lincoln (s) 12:11.7 6:06
66 Brendan Brown So Pleasant Grove 12:12.1 6:06
67 Bryan Albor Fr Bella Vista 12:12.6 6:06
68 Alex Zasso Fr Oakmont 12:12.6 6:06
69 Angel Madrigal So Franklin (s) 12:13.4 6:07
70 Gavin Sou So Sheldon 12:16 6:08
71 Sam Marchetti Fr Oakmont 12:16.3 6:08
72 Diego Garcia So North Salinas 12:18 6:09
73 Jake Kirby So Liberty 12:18.4 6:09
74 Bradley Rodriguez So Oakmont 12:18.7 6:09
75 Trenton Taylor So Elk Grove 12:20.1 6:10
76 Mauro Magallanes So Franklin (s) 12:20.5 6:10
77 Hiroki Terada So North Salinas 12:21.1 6:11
78 Joseph Woo So Mitty 12:21.1 6:11 6/17 9/23 5/22 You ROCK! (BP)
79 Anthony Portillo Fr Liberty 12:21.3 6:11
80 Casey Dow Fr San Ramon Valley 12:22.6 6:11
81 Dom Nai Fr Monterey Trail 12:23 6:12
82 Tushar Agashe So Mitty 12:23.2 6:12 7/17 10/23 3/20 You ROCK! (BP)
83 Will Wade So Oakmont 12:23.4 6:12
84 Jordan Cooper So Oakmont 12:24.1 6:12
85 Jacob Crummett Fr Bella Vista 12:24.4 6:12
86 Nik Emin So Kennedy 12:24.4 6:12
87 Anish Patel So Mitty 12:24.8 6:12 8/17 11/23 2/17 You ROCK! (BP)
88 Joshua Ford So Bella Vista 12:26.8 6:13
89 Josh Vallejo Fr Sheldon 12:27.2 6:14
90 Isaac Rager So Beyer 12:29.1 6:15
91 Kendon Luu Fr Monterey Trail 12:31 6:16
92 Andrew Hamel Fr Pleasant Grove 12:31.7 6:16
93 Dylan Goebel Fr San Ramon Valley 12:31.8 6:16
94 Alex Bergqvist Fr Liberty 12:32.2 6:16
95 Dan Spoelstra Fr Lincoln (s) 12:32.5 6:16
96 Stephen Wilcox Fr Oakmont 12:33.2 6:17
97 Arundel Kramer So North Salinas 12:34.1 6:17
98 James Easter So Sheldon 12:35.8 6:18
99 Sean Bradford So Bella Vista 12:36.6 6:18
100 David Trujillo So Tokay 12:36.7 6:18
101 Antoine Huynh Fr Sheldon 12:37 6:19
102 Alex Wu So Oakmont 12:37.6 6:19
103 Benjamin Gyman So Bear Creek 12:38.1 6:19
104 Marcelino Sanchez So Tokay 12:38.2 6:19
105 Alec Walike Fr Oakmont 12:38.5 6:19
106 Kyler Kasarda Fr Merrill West 12:38.8 6:19
107 Ricky Le So Sheldon 12:39.7 6:20
108 Will Buckerfield Fr Bella Vista 12:41.8 6:21
109 Lucas Urquidez So North Salinas 12:41.9 6:21
110 Alfonso Navarro So Kennedy 12:42.8 6:21
111 Ryley Donato So Bear Creek 12:45.6 6:23
112 Isaac Munoz So Oakmont 12:45.9 6:23
113 Kristian Ibale So Merrill West 12:49.3 6:25
114 Zack Fernandez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 12:49.3 6:25
115 Joseph Armstrong So Lincoln (s) 12:50.6 6:25
116 Allon Si Fr Sheldon 12:51.8 6:26
117 Ian Farly So San Ramon Valley 12:51.9 6:26
118 Andy Vue So Golden Valley (sj) 12:52.3 6:26
119 Josue Ortiz-arayon Fr Monterey Trail 12:53.6 6:27
120 Damien Ureste So Golden Valley (sj) 12:54.6 6:27
121 David Davalos So Golden Valley (sj) 12:54.8 6:27
122 Richard Mei So North Salinas 12:55 6:28
123 Mario Haro So Golden Valley (sj) 12:55 6:28
124 Henry Castillo So North Salinas 12:55.3 6:28
125 Bailey Henderson So Tracy 12:56.9 6:28
126 Jacob Ha Fr Bear Creek 12:57.5 6:29
127 Tyler Gallup Fr San Ramon Valley 12:57.9 6:29
128 Andrew Payne So Bella Vista 12:58.1 6:29
129 Robert Norbutas Iii So Lincoln (s) 12:59.3 6:30
130 Alex Vail Fr Franklin (eg) 12:59.4 6:30
131 Joshua Daniels Fr Sheldon 13:00.7 6:30
132 Ethan Langendorff So Freedom 13:01.2 6:31
133 Jacob Christensen So Oakmont 13:01.2 6:31
134 Fabian Cruz Fr North Salinas 13:01.7 6:31
135 Matthew Alley So Oakmont 13:01.8 6:31
136 Josue Herrera Fr Tokay 13:02 6:31
137 Seth Pederson Fr Heritage 13:02 6:31
138 Alexzander Johnston So Beyer 13:02.9 6:31
139 Joseph Van Dyke Fr Freedom 13:03.8 6:32
140 Dalton Young Fr Merrill West 13:04.7 6:32
141 Addison Lor Fr Monterey Trail 13:04.8 6:32
142 Cody Harlow Fr Bella Vista 13:04.9 6:32
143 Matias De Guzman Fr Lincoln (s) 13:05 6:33
144 Adeem Shafi So Pleasant Grove 13:05.1 6:33
145 Jay Ninh Fr Monterey Trail 13:05.5 6:33
146 Patrick O'melia Fr San Ramon Valley 13:05.9 6:33
147 Jack Campbell Fr San Ramon Valley 13:06.1 6:33
148 Clemente Barrios Fr Kennedy 13:06.3 6:33
149 Josh Kirkpatrick Fr Heritage 13:07.5 6:34
150 Zachary Wong So Kennedy 13:08.9 6:34
151 Justin Sherman So Lincoln (s) 13:09 6:35
152 Uriel Reyes Fr Bear Creek 13:09.8 6:35
153 Enzo Hormozi Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:13.1 6:37
154 Nate Carter Fr Oakmont 13:13.7 6:37
155 Oscar Ramos Fr Lincoln (s) 13:14.6 6:37
156 David Dailey So Atwater 13:15.4 6:38
157 Nate Hanna Fr Franklin (eg) 13:15.8 6:38
158 Michael Rock Fr Kennedy 13:16.1 6:38
159 Marx Pena So Merrill West 13:16.3 6:38
160 Even Sollie So Bear Creek 13:17.3 6:39
161 Liangjiewil Ye Fr Monterey Trail 13:17.8 6:39
162 Omar Martinez Fr Franklin (s) 13:18.9 6:39
163 Joshua Perez So Lincoln (s) 13:19.3 6:40
164 Carlos Bravo Fr Atwater 13:21.5 6:41
165 Reese Agu Fr Mitty 13:21.6 6:41 9/17 13/23 8/15 You ROCK! (BP)
166 Emmanoel Sianipar Fr Merrill West 13:22.2 6:41
167 Antonio Rocha So Sheldon 13:23.1 6:42
168 Ryan Bender Fr San Ramon Valley 13:25.7 6:43
169 Tj Buchanan Fr Liberty 13:26.6 6:43
170 James Brennan So Bella Vista 13:26.7 6:43
171 Fernando Moya Fr North Salinas 13:27.8 6:44
172 Jacob Carlson Fr Elk Grove 13:28 6:44
173 Cole Marshall So San Ramon Valley 13:28.4 6:44
174 Christopher Hava So Laguna Creek 13:30.2 6:45
175 Efren Reyes So North Salinas 13:31 6:46
176 Blake Bailey So Bella Vista 13:31.4 6:46
177 Steven Mai Fr Sheldon 13:32.3 6:46
178 Arjun Kahlon So Oakmont 13:32.9 6:46
179 Marcos Barnett Fr Heritage 13:33.4 6:47
180 William Hromyk Fr San Ramon Valley 13:34.3 6:47
181 Brandon Frost Fr Oakmont 13:34.6 6:47
182 Jordan Joshua Fr Sheldon 13:36.1 6:48
183 John Pantoja Fr Mitty 13:36.7 6:48 10/17 14/23 8/15 You ROCK! (BP)
184 Javier Barajas So Oakmont 13:37.7 6:49
185 Joshua Serrano So Heritage 13:38.5 6:49
186 Jon Telebrico So Mitty 13:38.9 6:49 11/17 15/23 8/14
187 Joshua Moreno Fr Tokay 13:40.6 6:50
188 Chet Barnes Fr Pleasant Grove 13:41.6 6:51
189 Darren Gallegos So Golden Valley (sj) 13:42.6 6:51
190 Jerryl Wong So Lincoln (s) 13:43.1 6:52
191 Mark Troutner Fr Tokay 13:43.2 6:52
192 Juan Del Toro So Atwater 13:43.3 6:52
193 Landon Lee Fr Franklin (eg) 13:44.4 6:52
194 Giovanny Gama-macias So Golden Valley (sj) 13:44.6 6:52
195 Jake Leigh So San Ramon Valley 13:44.8 6:52
196 Krishna Meas Fr Lincoln (s) 13:47.4 6:54
197 James Walker So Golden Valley (sj) 13:48.4 6:54
198 Christopher Martin Fr Lincoln (s) 13:48.9 6:54
199 Jonathan Ya So Golden Valley (sj) 13:49.5 6:55
200 Julius Ellis Fr Lincoln (s) 13:49.6 6:55
201 Reis Rogers Fr Monterey Trail 13:49.7 6:55
202 Joseph Olivera Fr Beyer 13:51.5 6:56
203 Cameron Deatley So Beyer 13:52 6:56
204 Jahon Eslamian Fr Kennedy 13:52.8 6:56
205 Alex Martinez So North Salinas 13:53.5 6:57
206 Hunter Heuer So Freedom 13:54.1 6:57
207 Calvin Chen Fr Monterey Trail 13:54.2 6:57
208 Michael Jensen Fr Mitty 13:55.9 6:58 12/17 16/23 7/12 You ROCK! (BP)
209 Bryant Giger Fr Elk Grove 13:56.4 6:58
210 Connor Agu Fr Mitty 13:56.6 6:58 13/17 17/23 6/11 You ROCK! (BP)
211 Justin Ya So Golden Valley (sj) 13:57.1 6:59
212 Nathaniel Sarabia Fr North Salinas 14:00.4 7:00
213 Alex Ohnemus So Franklin (eg) 14:00.5 7:00
214 Joseph Ung So Lincoln (s) 14:03.1 7:02
215 Ethan Bradley Fr Tokay 14:06.8 7:03
216 Henry Duong So Sheldon 14:09.9 7:05
217 Holden Thibideau Fr Bella Vista 14:10.8 7:05
218 Rene Herrera So Golden Valley (sj) 14:11.7 7:06
219 Noel Diaz So North Salinas 14:13.7 7:07
220 Jason Dodson Fr Pleasant Grove 14:14.9 7:07
221 Brayan Gomez So Golden Valley (sj) 14:19.2 7:10
222 Cristian Zamora So Atwater 14:25.4 7:13
223 Keith Campbell Fr Bella Vista 14:25.8 7:13
224 Tejas Prakash So Mitty 14:26.7 7:13 14/17 18/23 8/9 You ROCK! (BP)
225 Youssef Saleh So Lincoln (s) 14:28.3 7:14
226 Roger Lee So Monterey Trail 14:29.8 7:15
227 Dyllan Her Fr Monterey Trail 14:31.4 7:16
228 Miguel Perez So Tokay 14:31.6 7:16
229 Jose Caballero Iii Fr Freedom 14:31.8 7:16
230 Connor Rothwell Fr Mitty 14:34 7:17 15/17 19/23 6/8 You ROCK! (BP)
231 Colton Miles Fr Merrill West 14:38.1 7:19
232 Chase Hudson Fr Bear Creek 14:38.7 7:19
233 Steven Henson So Tracy 14:41.4 7:21
234 Matthew Guemmer Fr Oakmont 14:41.7 7:21
235 Ryan Phillips Fr Tokay 14:42.8 7:21
236 Steven Ramirez Fr Atwater 14:45 7:23
237 Omari Debre Fr Tracy 14:49.6 7:25
238 Rohit Jhawar Fr Kennedy 14:50.6 7:25
239 Michael Park Fr Bear Creek 14:51.1 7:26
240 Nicholas Slater Fr Tokay 14:51.4 7:26
241 Jayden Franklin Fr Tokay 14:52.7 7:26
242 Erik Quinzon So Lincoln (s) 14:52.9 7:26
243 Ethan Peterson So Bear Creek 14:53.1 7:27
244 Nicholas Hamilton So Mitty 14:55.6 7:28 16/17 20/23 4/8 You ROCK! (BP)
245 Eriberto Perez Fr San Ramon Valley 15:02.4 7:31
246 Douglas Nolin Fr Mitty 15:02.8 7:31 17/17 21/23 4/7
247 Benjamin Taylor Fr Freedom 15:07.1 7:34
248 Wilson Toy Fr Monterey Trail 15:10.5 7:35
249 Heman Bhatti Fr Sheldon 15:12.9 7:36
250 Dylan Eguiluz Fr Bear Creek 15:15.3 7:38
251 Micah Rosch So Merrill West 15:18.2 7:39
252 Connor Buchanan Fr San Ramon Valley 15:19.1 7:40
253 Ricardo Nunez So Franklin (s) 15:20.8 7:40
254 Marcos Reynaga Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:26.4 7:43
255 Jilian Hidalgo Fr Oakmont 15:29.3 7:45
256 Aman Rana So Sheldon 15:29.4 7:45
257 Mercer Monroe Fr Oakmont 15:30.5 7:45
258 Nick Gookins Fr San Ramon Valley 15:31.7 7:46
259 Elijah Jordan Fr Monterey Trail 15:34.7 7:47
260 Roy Carrillo So Franklin (s) 15:37.1 7:49
261 Erick Fonseca Fr Lincoln (s) 15:38.4 7:49
262 Nick Chen Fr Atwater 15:41.2 7:51
263 Sumeer Malik So Merrill West 15:44.1 7:52
264 Brandon Garcia So Franklin (s) 15:49.6 7:55
265 Atticus Mackey So San Ramon Valley 15:56.4 7:58
266 Jose Macias Fr North Salinas 15:58 7:59
267 Nikolai Brar Fr Lincoln (s) 15:58.7 7:59
268 Craig Goldsby Fr Merrill West 15:59.1 8:00
269 Arturo Cabrera Fr Merrill West 16:02 8:01
270 Seth Lawson Fr Merrill West 16:04.4 8:02
271 Tyler Burdullis So Pleasant Grove 16:05.1 8:03
272 Benjamin Tran Vo So Sheldon 16:05.3 8:03
273 Tristan Twist Fr Kennedy 16:10.1 8:05
274 Dustin Graves So Golden Valley (sj) 16:13.9 8:07
275 Jacob Peterman Fr Pleasant Grove 16:20.3 8:10
276 Jared Moore Fr Freedom 16:22.2 8:11
277 Philip Doan Fr Monterey Trail 16:25 8:13
278 Ben Phillips Fr Heritage 16:26.3 8:13
279 Ethan Jamosmos Fr Lincoln (s) 16:40.4 8:20
280 Octavio Torres Fr Tracy 16:42.3 8:21
281 Andrew Hunsaker Fr Kennedy 16:43.8 8:22
282 Isaak Mora So Lincoln (s) 16:45.4 8:23
283 Sebastian Cervantez Fr Freedom 16:51.4 8:26
284 Vincent Zhong So Elk Grove 16:53.6 8:27
285 Steven Mccormick So San Ramon Valley 16:57.4 8:29
286 Pranav Banuru Fr Merrill West 16:59.5 8:30
287 Serafin Martinez So Atwater 16:59.9 8:30
288 Aiden Pogue Fr Lincoln (s) 17:03.2 8:32
289 Felipe A. Gonzalez So Tokay 17:08.7 8:34
290 Patrick Gutierrez Fr Tracy 17:35.4 8:48
291 Nicholas Espinoza So Freedom 17:36 8:48
292 Carson Stone Fr San Ramon Valley 17:41.6 8:51
293 Gabriel Olalde Fr Oakmont 17:49.2 8:55
294 Mark Valdez Fr Kennedy 18:23.8 9:12
295 Rafael Ruiz So Freedom 18:36.9 9:18
296 Dylan Skinner So Lincoln (s) 19:25.3 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Merrill West
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
56:53
11:23
5:41
99 Felipe Martinez
So
10:47
5:24
1
Paul Garin
So
11:16
5:38
11
Ethan Millar
So
11:16
5:38
12
Carlos Cruz
So
11:47
5:53
37
Erik Arellano
So
11:47
5:53
38
Christia Cayabyab
So
12:06
6:03
58
Kyler Kasarda
Fr
12:39
6:19
96
2 Oakmont
5-6-4-2-2
Gap: 1:05
57:38
11:32
5:46
141 Sam Cambra
So
11:02
5:31
5
Anthony Giammona
So
11:28
5:44
23
Caleb Wallenti
So
11:29
5:45
25
Luke Davies
So
11:31
5:46
26
Hector Gonzalez
So
12:07
6:03
62
Alex Zasso
Fr
12:13
6:06
68
Sam Marchett
Fr
12:16
6:08
71
3 North Salinas
10-10-8-5-3
Gap: 0:47
58:16
11:39
5:50
154 Jesus Jimenez
So
11:16
5:38
13
Alex Espinoza
So
11:38
5:49
28
Johnny Olivares
So
11:39
5:49
29
Christop Escalant
So
11:40
5:50
32
Joshua Lawson
So
12:03
6:01
52
Diego Garcia
So
12:18
6:09
72
Hiroki Terada
So
12:21
6:11
75
3 Mitty
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:07
58:01
11:36
5:48
154 Devin Makhni
So
10:58
5:29
3
Arnav Choudhur
Fr
11:20
5:40
16
Christop Pearson
Fr
11:41
5:51
33
Alvaro Pinal-Al
Fr
11:58
5:59
47
Allen Matyushk
Fr
12:05
6:02
55
Joseph Woo
So
12:21
6:11
76
Tushar Agashe
So
12:23
6:12
80
5 Sheldon
6-2-2-3-5
Gap: 1:13
58:06
11:37
5:49
168 Patrick Mcgonigl
Fr
11:03
5:32
6
Miguel Ayala
Fr
11:13
5:37
9
Isaac Mcinnes
So
11:27
5:43
20
Anthony Simons
So
12:07
6:04
63
Gavin Sou
So
12:16
6:08
70
Josh Vallejo
Fr
12:27
6:14
84
James Easter
So
12:36
6:18
91
6 San Ramon Valley
7-10-9-7-6
Gap: 0:56
58:37
11:43
5:52
180 Daniel Stern
Fr
11:10
5:35
7
Calder Severson
Fr
11:42
5:51
34
William Grout
So
11:47
5:54
39
Aaron Lescure
Fr
11:54
5:57
44
Ethan Giannini
Fr
12:05
6:03
56
Casey Dow
Fr
12:23
6:11
78
Dylan Goebel
Fr
12:32
6:16
88
7 Lincoln (s)
8-5-5-6-7
Gap: 0:59
58:35
11:43
5:52
181 Josh Jantz
So
11:11
5:36
8
Calvin Abbott
So
11:21
5:40
17
Yudi Lai
So
11:52
5:56
42
Alexande De Leon
So
12:02
6:01
50
Anthony Fonseca
Fr
12:10
6:05
64
Matthew Tolentin
So
12:12
6:06
65
Dan Spoelstr
Fr
12:33
6:16
90
8 Bella Vista
4-4-6-8-8
Gap: 1:24
58:58
11:48
5:54
217 Spencer Cochran
So
11:00
5:30
4
Jamie Hawkins
Fr
11:24
5:42
19
Zachary Conwell
So
11:57
5:58
46
Bryan Albor
Fr
12:13
6:06
67
Jacob Crummett
Fr
12:24
6:12
81
Joshua Ford
So
12:27
6:13
83
Sean Bradford
So
12:37
6:18
92
9 Liberty
13-12-13-13-9
Gap: 0:54
59:42
11:56
5:58
256 Nathan Dumas
So
11:27
5:43
21
Adam Neely
So
11:29
5:44
24
Joey Ratcliff
Fr
12:07
6:03
61
Jake Kirby
So
12:18
6:09
73
Anthony Portillo
Fr
12:21
6:11
77
Alex Bergqvis
Fr
12:32
6:16
89
Tj Buchanan
Fr
13:27
6:43
127
10 Franklin (eg)
12-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:36
60:03
12:01
6:00
257 Humaid Ali
So
11:23
5:42
18
Akul Bajaj
So
11:43
5:51
35
Ryan Miller
Fr
11:59
5:59
48
Isaac Negrete
Fr
12:00
6:00
49
Alex Vail
Fr
12:59
6:30
107
Nate Hanna
Fr
13:16
6:38
122
Landon Lee
Fr
13:44
6:52
134
11 Atwater
9-9-10-9-11
Gap: 2:01
60:09
12:02
6:01
263 Emmanuel Perez
Fr
11:15
5:37
10
Andrew Huerta
So
11:40
5:50
30
Jacob Villarre
Fr
11:53
5:57
43
Esteban Salcedo
So
12:06
6:03
59
David Dailey
So
13:15
6:38
121
Carlos Bravo
Fr
13:22
6:41
126
Juan Del Toro
So
13:43
6:52
133
12 Beyer
11-7-11-11-12
Gap: 1:45
60:14
12:03
6:01
285 Brady Cardozo
So
11:18
5:39
14
Conner Farrow
So
11:19
5:39
15
Jacob Villegas
So
12:06
6:03
60
Isaac Rager
So
12:29
6:15
85
Alexzand Johnston
So
13:03
6:31
111
Joseph Olivera
Fr
13:52
6:56
136
Cameron Deatley
So
13:52
6:56
137
13 Tracy
2-7-6-11-13
Gap: 3:45
61:58
12:24
6:12
316 Alex Spencer
So
10:56
5:28
2
Jose Luna Gomez
Fr
11:35
5:47
27
Kevin Green
So
11:48
5:54
40
Bailey Henderso
So
12:57
6:28
105
Steven Henson
So
14:41
7:21
142
Omari Debre
Fr
14:50
7:25
143
Octavio Torres
Fr
16:42
8:21
152
14 Bear Creek
17-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:56
61:22
12:16
6:08
341 Ryen Loy
So
11:50
5:55
41
Peter Brogger
Fr
12:03
6:01
51
Michael Bambico
Fr
12:05
6:03
57
Benjamin Gyman
So
12:38
6:19
94
Ryley Donato
So
12:46
6:23
98
Jacob Ha
Fr
12:58
6:29
106
Uriel Reyes
Fr
13:10
6:35
119
15 Tokay
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:22
61:53
12:23
6:11
373 Cameron Taylor
Fr
11:40
5:50
31
Benjamin Scott
Fr
11:56
5:58
45
David Trujillo
So
12:37
6:18
93
Marcelin Sanchez
So
12:38
6:19
95
Josue Herrera
Fr
13:02
6:31
109
Joshua Moreno
Fr
13:41
6:50
130
Mark Troutner
Fr
13:43
6:52
132
16 Golden Valley (sj)
18-20-18-17-16
Gap: 0:51
63:35
12:43
6:22
457 Diego Bernal
So
12:04
6:02
53
Zack Fernande
Fr
12:49
6:25
99
Andy Vue
So
12:52
6:26
100
Damien Ureste
So
12:55
6:27
102
David Davalos
So
12:55
6:27
103
Mario Haro
So
12:55
6:28
104
Enzo Hormozi
Fr
13:13
6:37
120
17 Kennedy
19-17-16-16-17
Gap: 1:05
63:27
12:41
6:21
467 Mugita Kurosaki
Fr
12:04
6:02
54
Nik Emin
So
12:24
6:12
82
Alfonso Navarro
So
12:43
6:21
97
Clemente Barrios
Fr
13:06
6:33
116
Zachary Wong
So
13:09
6:34
118
Michael Rock
Fr
13:16
6:38
123
Jahon Eslamian
Fr
13:53
6:56
138
18 Monterey Trail
22-22-20-19-18
Gap: 0:43
63:58
12:48
6:24
494 Dom Nai
Fr
12:23
6:12
79
Kendon Luu
Fr
12:31
6:16
86
Josue Ortiz-ar
Fr
12:54
6:27
101
Addison Lor
Fr
13:05
6:32
113
Jay Ninh
Fr
13:06
6:33
115
Liangjie Ye
Fr
13:18
6:39
124
Reis Rogers
Fr
13:50
6:55
135
19 Heritage
14-16-17-18-19
Gap: 2:11
64:49
12:58
6:29
506 Alejandr Barros
Fr
11:28
5:44
22
Seth Pederson
Fr
13:02
6:31
110
Josh Kirkpatr
Fr
13:08
6:34
117
Marcos Barnett
Fr
13:33
6:47
128
Joshua Serrano
So
13:39
6:49
129
Ben Phillips
Fr
16:26
8:13
151




20 Freedom
16-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:47
66:16
13:15
6:38
536 Kyle Berschen
So
11:45
5:52
36
Ethan Langendo
So
13:01
6:31
108
Joseph Van Dyke
Fr
13:04
6:32
112
Hunter Heuer
So
13:54
6:57
139
Jose Caballer Iii
Fr
14:32
7:16
141
Benjamin Taylor
Fr
15:07
7:34
144
Jared Moore
Fr
16:22
8:11
150
21 Pleasant Grove
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:03
65:45
13:09
6:35
538 Brendan Brown
So
12:12
6:06
66
Andrew Hamel
Fr
12:32
6:16
87
Adeem Shafi
So
13:05
6:33
114
Chet Barnes
Fr
13:42
6:51
131
Jason Dodson
Fr
14:15
7:07
140
Tyler Burdulli
So
16:05
8:03
148
Jacob Peterman
Fr
16:20
8:10
149
22 Franklin (s)
21-18-22-22-22
Gap: 3:24
68:51
13:46
6:53
559 Angel Madrigal
So
12:13
6:07
69
Mauro Magallan
So
12:21
6:10
74
Omar Martinez
Fr
13:19
6:39
125
Ricardo Nunez
So
15:21
7:40
145
Roy Carrillo
So
15:37
7:49
146
Brandon Garcia
So
15:50
7:55
147




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oakmont
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
61:35
12:19
6:10
36 Alex Zasso
Fr
12:13
6:06
3
Sam Marchett
Fr
12:16
6:08
4
Bradley Rodrigue
So
12:19
6:09
6
Will Wade
So
12:23
6:12
11
Jordan Cooper
So
12:24
6:12
12
Stephen Wilcox
Fr
12:33
6:17
18
Alex Wu
So
12:38
6:19
23
2 North Salinas
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
62:50
12:34
6:17
90 Diego Garcia
So
12:18
6:09
5
Hiroki Terada
So
12:21
6:11
7
Arundel Kramer
So
12:34
6:17
19
Lucas Urquidez
So
12:42
6:21
27
Richard Mei
So
12:55
6:28
32
Henry Castillo
So
12:55
6:28
34
Fabian Cruz
Fr
13:02
6:31
40
3 Sheldon
8-7-7-3-3
Gap: 0:25
63:12
12:38
6:19
112 Josh Vallejo
Fr
12:27
6:14
15
James Easter
So
12:36
6:18
20
Antoine Huynh
Fr
12:37
6:19
22
Ricky Le
So
12:40
6:20
25
Allon Si
Fr
12:52
6:26
30
Joshua Daniels
Fr
13:01
6:30
39
Antonio Rocha
So
13:23
6:42
57
4 Lincoln (s)
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
63:39
12:44
6:22
129 Matthew Tolentin
So
12:12
6:06
2
Dan Spoelstr
Fr
12:33
6:16
17
Joseph Armstron
So
12:51
6:25
29
Robert Norbutas Iii
So
12:59
6:30
38
Matias De Guzman
Fr
13:05
6:33
43
Justin Sherman
So
13:09
6:35
46
Oscar Ramos
Fr
13:15
6:37
49
5 San Ramon Valley
6-5-6-6-5
Gap: 0:43
63:50
12:46
6:23
136 Casey Dow
Fr
12:23
6:11
9
Dylan Goebel
Fr
12:32
6:16
16
Ian Farly
So
12:52
6:26
31
Tyler Gallup
Fr
12:58
6:29
36
Patrick O'melia
Fr
13:06
6:33
44
Jack Campbell
Fr
13:06
6:33
45
Ryan Bender
Fr
13:26
6:43
58
6 Bella Vista
7-7-8-8-6
Gap: 0:38
63:48
12:46
6:23
140 Joshua Ford
So
12:27
6:13
14
Sean Bradford
So
12:37
6:18
21
Will Buckerfi
Fr
12:42
6:21
26
Andrew Payne
So
12:58
6:29
37
Cody Harlow
Fr
13:05
6:32
42
James Brennan
So
13:27
6:43
59
Blake Bailey
So
13:31
6:46
60
7 Merrill West
1-5-5-7-7
Gap: 1:11
63:55
12:47
6:23
145 Christia Cayabyab
So
12:06
6:03
1
Kyler Kasarda
Fr
12:39
6:19
24
Kristian Ibale
So
12:49
6:25
28
Dalton Young
Fr
13:05
6:32
41
Marx Pena
So
13:16
6:38
51
Emmanoel Sianipar
Fr
13:22
6:41
56
Colton Miles
Fr
14:38
7:19
80
8 Mitty
5-3-2-4-8
Gap: 1:16
64:07
12:49
6:25
147 Joseph Woo
So
12:21
6:11
8
Tushar Agashe
So
12:23
6:12
10
Anish Patel
So
12:25
6:12
13
Reese Agu
Fr
13:22
6:41
55
John Pantoja
Fr
13:37
6:48
61
Jon Telebric
So
13:39
6:49
62
Michael Jensen
Fr
13:56
6:58
73
9 Golden Valley (sj)
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 0:53
67:24
13:29
6:44
280 Mario Haro
So
12:55
6:28
33
Enzo Hormozi
Fr
13:13
6:37
48
Darren Gallegos
So
13:43
6:51
64
Giovanny Gama-mac
So
13:45
6:52
67
James Walker
So
13:48
6:54
68
Jonathan Ya
So
13:50
6:55
69
Justin Ya
So
13:57
6:59
74
10 Bear Creek
10-10-9-10-10
Gap: 1:54
68:54
13:47
6:53
300 Jacob Ha
Fr
12:58
6:29
35
Uriel Reyes
Fr
13:10
6:35
47
Even Sollie
So
13:17
6:39
52
Chase Hudson
Fr
14:39
7:19
81
Michael Park
Fr
14:51
7:26
85
Ethan Peterson
So
14:53
7:27
88
Dylan Eguiluz
Fr
15:15
7:38
91
11 Monterey Trail
12-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:14
70:03
14:01
7:00
350 Liangjie Ye
Fr
13:18
6:39
53
Reis Rogers
Fr
13:50
6:55
70
Calvin Chen
Fr
13:54
6:57
72
Roger Lee
So
14:30
7:15
77
Dyllan Her
Fr
14:31
7:16
78
Wilson Toy
Fr
15:11
7:35
90
Elijah Jordan
Fr
15:35
7:47
92
12 Tokay
14-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:02
70:45
14:09
7:05
364 Joshua Moreno
Fr
13:41
6:50
63
Mark Troutner
Fr
13:43
6:52
65
Ethan Bradley
Fr
14:07
7:03
75
Miguel Perez
So
14:32
7:16
79
Ryan Phillips
Fr
14:43
7:21
82
Nicholas Slater
Fr
14:51
7:26
86
Jayden Franklin
Fr
14:53
7:26
87
13 Atwater
13-11-12-12-13
Gap: 2:20
71:56
14:23
7:12
372 Carlos Bravo
Fr
13:22
6:41
54
Juan Del Toro
So
13:43
6:52
66
Cristian Zamora
So
14:25
7:13
76
Steven Ramirez
Fr
14:45
7:23
83
Nick Chen
Fr
15:41
7:51
93
Serafin Martinez
So
17:00
8:30
98




14 Kennedy
11-12-14-14-14
Gap: 3:28
74:53
14:59
7:29
395 Michael Rock
Fr
13:16
6:38
50
Jahon Eslamian
Fr
13:53
6:56
71
Rohit Jhawar
Fr
14:51
7:25
84
Tristan Twist
Fr
16:10
8:05
94
Andrew Hunsaker
Fr
16:44
8:22
96
Mark Valdez
Fr
18:24
9:12
100




15 Freedom
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:30
84:34
16:55
8:27
481 Benjamin Taylor
Fr
15:07
7:34
89
Jared Moore
Fr
16:22
8:11
95
Sebastia Cervante
Fr
16:51
8:26
97
Nicholas Espinoza
So
17:36
8:48
99
Rafael Ruiz
So
18:37
9:18
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oakmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
63:36
12:43
6:22
17 Stephen Wilcox
Fr
12:33
6:17
1
Alex Wu
So
12:38
6:19
2
Alec Walike
Fr
12:39
6:19
3
Isaac Munoz
So
12:46
6:23
4
Jacob Christen
So
13:01
6:31
7
Matthew Alley
So
13:02
6:31
9
Nate Carter
Fr
13:14
6:37
12
2 North Salinas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
66:49
13:22
6:41
82 Henry Castillo
So
12:55
6:28
5
Fabian Cruz
Fr
13:02
6:31
8
Fernando Moya
Fr
13:28
6:44
18
Efren Reyes
So
13:31
6:46
20
Alex Martinez
So
13:54
6:57
31
Nathanie Sarabia
Fr
14:00
7:00
35
Noel Diaz
So
14:14
7:07
38
3 Lincoln (s)
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
67:13
13:27
6:43
90 Justin Sherman
So
13:09
6:35
11
Oscar Ramos
Fr
13:15
6:37
13
Joshua Perez
So
13:19
6:40
14
Jerryl Wong
So
13:43
6:52
25
Krishna Meas
Fr
13:47
6:54
27
Christop Martin
Fr
13:49
6:54
28
Julius Ellis
Fr
13:50
6:55
30
4 San Ramon Valley
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:39
67:19
13:28
6:44
94 Jack Campbell
Fr
13:06
6:33
10
Ryan Bender
Fr
13:26
6:43
17
Cole Marshall
So
13:28
6:44
19
William Hromyk
Fr
13:34
6:47
22
Jake Leigh
So
13:45
6:52
26
Eriberto Perez
Fr
15:02
7:31
44
Connor Buchanan
Fr
15:19
7:40
48
5 Sheldon
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:09
67:42
13:32
6:46
102 Joshua Daniels
Fr
13:01
6:30
6
Antonio Rocha
So
13:23
6:42
16
Steven Mai
Fr
13:32
6:46
21
Jordan Joshua
Fr
13:36
6:48
23
Henry Duong
So
14:10
7:05
36
Heman Bhatti
Fr
15:13
7:36
46
Aman Rana
So
15:29
7:45
50
6 Mitty
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:55
70:32
14:06
7:03
170 Jon Telebric
So
13:39
6:49
24
Michael Jensen
Fr
13:56
6:58
32
Connor Agu
Fr
13:57
6:58
33
Tejas Prakash
So
14:27
7:13
40
Connor Rothwell
Fr
14:34
7:17
41
Nicholas Hamilton
So
14:56
7:28
43
Douglas Nolin
Fr
15:03
7:31
45
7 Golden Valley (sj)
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:37
71:44
14:21
7:10
188 Jonathan Ya
So
13:50
6:55
29
Justin Ya
So
13:57
6:59
34
Rene Herrera
So
14:12
7:06
37
Brayan Gomez
So
14:19
7:10
39
Marcos Reynaga
Fr
15:26
7:43
49
Dustin Graves
So
16:14
8:07
55




8 Merrill West
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:37
75:02
15:00
7:30
207 Emmanoel Sianipar
Fr
13:22
6:41
15
Colton Miles
Fr
14:38
7:19
42
Micah Rosch
So
15:18
7:39
47
Sumeer Malik
So
15:44
7:52
51
Craig Goldsby
Fr
15:59
8:00
52
Arturo Cabrera
Fr
16:02
8:01
53
Seth Lawson
Fr
16:04
8:02
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.