Archbishop Mitty Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/24/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbott, Sarah Sr V 20:53.3 6:44 3.1 24/133 3/6 3/6 5/21 19:50
Andreacchi, Ashley Fr F/S 16:53.7 8:27 2 99/182 12/16 23/32 1/7 18:37
(1:43,9.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Andreacchi, Kelly Jr JV 16:06.6 8:03 2 50/120 10/16 19/32 2/3 15:46 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Ballou, Farrah So F/S 14:58.7 7:29 2 43/182 6/16 11/32 1/13 16:36
(1:37,9.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bavishi, Ria Fr F/S 15:19.6 7:40 2 53/182 7/16 13/32 1/11 17:12
(1:52,10.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Canales, Araceli Jr JV 14:35.2 7:18 2 19/120 4/16 7/32 2/14 15:30
(0:55,5.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Carroll, Jorden Sr JV 14:19.3 7:10 2 14/120 3/16 5/32 3/19 14:46
(0:27,3.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Constantin, Dimitra So V 20:11.7 6:31 3.1 19/133 2/6 2/6 7/25
Dhanani, Samantha So F/S 15:41.3 7:51 2 65/182 8/16 17/32 1/9 16:06
(0:24,2.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ericksen, Michelle Sr JV 15:25.6 7:43 2 30/120 7/16 14/32 2/5 16:02
(0:36,3.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Golshanara, Suzanne Sr JV 16:53.9 8:27 2 67/120 12/16 24/32 1/2 17:51
(0:57,5.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Grum, Yabsera Jr JV 19:44.6 9:52 2 108/120 16/16 32/32 1/1 15:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gurich, Maddy Fr F/S 17:04.4 8:32 2 108/182 13/16 26/32 2/5 17:24
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ho, Jasmine Jr V 21:11.7 6:50 3.1 33/133 4/6 4/6 3/20 21:25
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kaiser, Marissa Fr F/S 16:09.2 8:05 2 82/182 10/16 20/32 1/8 17:23
(1:13,7.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kinsella, Amelia Jr JV 19:36.7 9:48 2 107/120 15/16 31/32 1/1 14:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Koplos, Allison So F/S 14:54.5 7:27 2 38/182 5/16 10/32 2/16 15:35
(0:40,4.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lee, Elise Fr F/S 15:43.8 7:52 2 66/182 9/16 18/32 1/8 16:19
(0:35,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Leuzze, Annabella Fr F/S 14:18.4 7:09 2 15/182 1/16 2/32 12/21 15:34
(1:16,8.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mangilog, Abby Sr V 19:46.3 6:23 3.1 11/133 1/6 1/6 7/26 19:06
Marti, Deepa So F/S 17:47.7 8:54 2 130/182 14/16 27/32 2/4 19:18
(1:30,7.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Miller, Ariel Jr JV 13:58.3 6:59 2 5/120 1/16 1/32 3/20 15:04
(1:06,7.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Moreno, Paola So F/S 14:47.5 7:24 2 31/182 4/16 9/32 2/20 15:58
(1:10,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Newcomb, Isabel Jr JV 16:48.3 8:24 2 64/120 11/16 22/32 1/3 18:28
(1:39,9.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nome, Carol Jr JV 14:19.3 7:10 2 13/120 2/16 4/32 5/20 15:11
(0:52,5.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pierola, Francesca De Sr V 21:53 7:04 3.1 47/133 5/6 5/6 4/19 21:46
Pulchny, Aileen So F/S 14:18.8 7:09 2 16/182 2/16 3/32 4/21 15:52
(1:33,9.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Schueler, Jessica Sr JV 15:19.1 7:40 2 27/120 6/16 12/32 2/8 16:00
(0:41,4.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Scott, Sophia So F/S 17:59.6 9:00 2 137/182 15/16 28/32 1/4 20:38
(2:38,12.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Shinnerl, Hannah Jr JV 18:11.6 9:06 2 94/120 14/16 29/32 1/2 19:34
(1:22,7.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Shridhar, Sona Fr F/S 14:24.6 7:12 2 19/182 3/16 6/32 1/20 15:56
(1:31,9.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Smallwood, Camille Jr JV 16:54.9 8:27 2 69/120 13/16 25/32 1/2 17:44
(0:49,4.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Smith, Sophia Sr JV 14:46.2 7:23 2 22/120 5/16 8/32 2/13 15:20
(0:34,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tran, Khanh Fr F/S 16:37.6 8:19 2 96/182 11/16 21/32 2/7 18:02
(1:24,7.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Venkat, Maya So F/S 19:31.1 9:46 2 161/182 16/16 30/32 1/3 21:44
(2:13,10.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vokt, Kayla Sr V 21:55 7:04 3.1 49/133 6/6 6/6 3/16 21:15
Wendling, Julia Jr JV 15:38.5 7:49 2 37/120 9/16 16/32 2/3 16:52
(1:13,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Zenk, Madelynne Sr JV 15:36.8 7:48 2 35/120 8/16 15/32 2/4 16:52
(1:15,7.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/19 103:56
2:07
3.1 6:42 6:23 7:04 128 6:15 Abby Mangilog (11), Dimitra Constantin (19), Sarah Abbott (24), Jasmine Ho (31), Francesca De Pierola (43)
JV 1st 5 3/13 71:58
0:48
2 7:12 6:59 7:23 67 7:03 Ariel Miller (5), Carol Nome (13), Jorden Carroll (14), Araceli Canales (16), Sophia Smith (19)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 78:07
0:48
2 7:49 7:40 8:03 37 7:33 Jessica Schueler (4), Michelle Ericksen (6), Madelynne Zenk (8), Julia Wendling (9), Kelly Andreacchi (10)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 88:25
2:48
2 8:51 8:24 9:48 15 8:51 Isabel Newcomb (1), Suzanne Golshanara (2), Camille Smallwood (3), Hannah Shinnerl (4), Amelia Kinsella (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/16 72:44
0:36
2 7:16 7:09 7:27 97 7:13 Annabella Leuzze (11), Aileen Pulchny (12), Sona Shridhar (15), Paola Moreno (26), Allison Koplos (33)
F/S 2nd 5 1/8 77:53
1:11
2 7:47 7:29 8:05 27 7:47 Farrah Ballou (1), Ria Bavishi (3), Samantha Dhanani (5), Elise Lee (6), Marissa Kaiser (12)
F/S 3rd 5 2/4 86:23
1:22
2 8:38 8:19 9:00 36 8:35 Khanh Tran (2), Ashley Andreacchi (3), Maddy Gurich (7), Deepa Marti (11), Sophia Scott (13)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alize Hartke Jr Oakmont 18:15.6 5:53
2 Kai Bohannon Sr Liberty 18:38.7 6:01
3 Amanda Olla Jr San Ramon Valley 18:49.8 6:04
4 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove 18:51.2 6:05
5 Quinn Hagerman So Merced 18:55.4 6:06
6 Kate Tavella So San Ramon Valley 19:00.8 6:08
7 Emma Tavella So San Ramon Valley 19:04.9 6:09
8 Rachael Roach Jr Pleasant Grove 19:12.4 6:12
9 Ciara Colon Jr Merced 19:23.9 6:15
10 Madison Macpherson Jr Liberty 19:29.4 6:17
11 Abby Mangilog Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:46.3 6:23 1/6 1/6 7/26
12 Molly Neach Jr San Ramon Valley 19:48.6 6:23
13 Kelli Vierra Fr Elk Grove 19:49.2 6:24
14 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 19:53.7 6:25
15 Perla Gonzalez Sr Sheldon 19:56.8 6:26
16 Julia Gonzalez Jr Liberty 20:00.3 6:27
17 Sierra Ransweiler Fr San Ramon Valley 20:03.2 6:28
18 Lauren Windmiller Sr Sheldon 20:04.9 6:29
19 Dimitra Constantin So Archbishop Mitty 20:11.7 6:31 2/6 2/6 7/25
20 Sara Fisher Sr Pleasant Grove 20:24.5 6:35
21 Jackie Aleman Jr Merced 20:27.8 6:36
22 Skylar Duignan Sr Heritage 20:34.8 6:38
23 Abigail Rickli Fr Heritage 20:46.5 6:42
24 Sarah Abbott Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:53.3 6:44 3/6 3/6 5/21
25 Samantha Perez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:56.8 6:45
26 Raylene Moreno Jr Freedom 21:00.3 6:47
27 Madeline Vanderheid Nye Sr Heritage 21:01.8 6:47
28 Mia Yancich Jr San Ramon Valley 21:03.2 6:47
29 Alyssa Dalke Jr Liberty 21:05.4 6:48
30 Ashley Aninag Jr Lincoln (s) 21:05.5 6:48
31 Kayla Archer Jr Tracy 21:09.6 6:50
32 Amber Hughes Jr Sheldon 21:11.1 6:50
33 Jasmine Ho Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:11.7 6:50 4/6 4/6 3/20
34 Grace Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 21:13.7 6:51
35 Makena Bohannon So Liberty 21:15.2 6:51
36 Avery Rickli Fr Heritage 21:16.1 6:52
37 Janette Vazquez Jr Tokay 21:19.5 6:53
38 Maxine Garcia Jr Pleasant Grove 21:20.3 6:53
39 Kaylie Pak So Pleasant Grove 21:25.5 6:55
40 Brittany Bennett Sr Liberty 21:34.3 6:58
41 Arica Aninag Jr Lincoln (s) 21:35.7 6:58
42 Jesse Hardman Sr Liberty 21:39.9 6:59
43 Clara Harman So Atwater 21:44.4 7:01
44 Julia Avila Sr Golden Valley (sj) 21:46.7 7:02
45 Eliza Barocio Fr Atwater 21:46.7 7:02
46 Nicole Kwasny Jr Freedom 21:50.2 7:03
47 Francesca De Pierola Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:53 7:04 5/6 5/6 4/19
48 Kaitlynn Perez Fr Merced 21:54.1 7:04
49 Kayla Vokt Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:55 7:04 6/6 6/6 3/16
50 Jenna Stanislaw Jr Beyer 21:55.9 7:04
51 Amber Pedersen Sr Heritage 21:57.8 7:05
52 Megan Welsh Sr Oakmont 22:06.6 7:08
53 Danielle Rozal Jr Tracy 22:07.6 7:08
54 Brianna Pecknold Sr Heritage 22:17.3 7:11
55 Kaylah Ball Jr Elk Grove 22:18.8 7:12
56 Alondra Cisneros Sr Atwater 22:20.8 7:13
57 Carla Reyes Sr Atwater 22:30.3 7:16
58 Kayla Battise Sr Oakmont 22:41.2 7:19
59 Natalia Nava-urbina Jr North Salinas 22:56.6 7:24
60 Melisa Flores Sr Tokay 23:04.3 7:27
61 Hong Tran Sr Lincoln (s) 23:09.2 7:28
62 Brandy Hoang Jr Franklin (eg) 23:09.3 7:28
63 Hannah James Jr Merrill West 23:15.7 7:30
64 Jenna Nguyen Jr Merrill West 23:15.9 7:30
65 Cailynne Gunderson Sr Tokay 23:21.3 7:32
66 Monica Sanchez Sr Atwater 23:24.9 7:33
67 Krisha Cuasay Jr Franklin (eg) 23:25.2 7:33
68 Kyra Kwong Jr Elk Grove 23:27.8 7:34
69 Emily Chang Jr Sheldon 23:29.5 7:35
70 Liliana Ramirez So Sheldon 23:30.3 7:35
71 Karen Tran Jr Sheldon 23:30.6 7:35
72 Kelly Andrus So Elk Grove 23:31.3 7:35
73 Sophia Gargiulo So Elk Grove 23:34.4 7:36
74 Jennevieve Walton So Heritage 23:35.3 7:37
75 Jaelee Juan Sr Tokay 23:36.5 7:37
76 Sunshine Hurtienne Jr Franklin (eg) 23:41.6 7:39
77 Jullisa Trujillo Sr Tokay 23:44.4 7:39
78 Lilia Kishchenko Jr Oakmont 23:47.5 7:40
79 Ileanna Spoelstra Sr Lincoln (s) 23:50.5 7:41
80 Madison Honegger Sr Oakmont 23:55.3 7:43
81 Ada Erlewine Sr Kennedy 23:58.4 7:44
82 Allison Burdullis Sr Pleasant Grove 24:04.5 7:46
83 Jacqueline Butrick Sr Atwater 24:04.8 7:46
84 Samantha Patino Jr North Salinas 24:08 7:47
85 Chloe Agustin Jr Franklin (eg) 24:13.3 7:49
86 Josselyn Navarrete Jr North Salinas 24:22.9 7:52
87 Alina Pincombe Sr Kennedy 24:27 7:53
88 Nayeli Prado Jr Lincoln (s) 24:28 7:54
89 Isabella Titco Sr Monterey Trail 24:33.8 7:55
90 Isabelle Frazier Sr Tracy 24:37.4 7:57
91 Alison Dewolfe Sr Pleasant Grove 24:40.6 7:58
92 Maya Vargas Jr Kennedy 24:46.7 8:00
93 Annette Ramirez Sr Monterey Trail 24:47.9 8:00
94 Michelle Cho Sr Tracy 24:50 8:01
95 Abby Fonseca Jr Merced 25:03 8:05
96 Lori Voong Jr Monterey Trail 25:08 8:06
97 Chu Iyviann Jr Monterey Trail 25:08.2 8:07
98 Biennell Aldave Jr Tracy 25:10.7 8:07
99 Alize Johnson-lopez Sr North Salinas 25:12.7 8:08
100 Carrie Buckley Sr Merrill West 25:17.6 8:10
101 Natalie Fornito Jr Tokay 25:20.1 8:10
102 Brianna Brooks Sr River City 25:27.2 8:13
103 Trinity Taylor So River City 25:36.6 8:16
104 Chaztine Embucado Jr Merrill West 25:39.6 8:17
105 Beatrice Lai Sr Laguna Creek 25:43.8 8:18
106 Whitney Prentice Jr Laguna Creek 25:50.6 8:20
107 Liliana Garcia Sr North Salinas 26:05.5 8:25
108 Haley Eggeman Jr Lincoln (s) 26:08 8:26
109 Valeria Diego Jr Monterey Trail 26:09.2 8:26
110 Kaitlyn Kui Jr Kennedy 26:09.6 8:26
111 Tiana Galaviz-alvara So Chavez 26:12.2 8:27
112 Zoe Pryor So River City 26:22.4 8:30
113 Michelle Tam Sr Kennedy 26:28.3 8:32
114 Jiewen Li Jr Monterey Trail 26:29.9 8:33
115 Ashley Davis Jr River City 26:53.5 8:40
116 Tulinh Nguyen Sr Monterey Trail 27:03.3 8:44
117 Michelle Trussell Sr River City 27:05.9 8:44
118 Karla Magallon Sr Edison 27:15.6 8:48
119 Alissa Bissegger Sr River City 27:26.9 8:51
120 Delayne Darroux Sr Tracy 27:37.4 8:55
121 Kassandra Gomez Sr Merrill West 27:45.4 8:57
122 Cintia Cortez Sr Edison 28:04.9 9:04
123 Michelle Flores Sr Merrill West 28:09.7 9:05
124 Jessica Rosales Sr Chavez 28:30.2 9:12
125 Ivy Wang Jr Kennedy 28:34.4 9:13
126 Alicia Amial Sr Edison 28:48.4 9:18
127 Athena Chaparro Jr River City 29:12.9 9:25
128 Daniela Becerra Sr Edison 29:15.2 9:26
129 Samatha Miramontes Jr Golden Valley (sj) 29:55.3 9:39
130 Ivette Ledesma Jr Franklin (s) 30:18.7 9:47
131 Nina Arias Sr North Salinas 30:34.8 9:52
132 Tori Farrow Sr Beyer 30:48.9 9:56
133 Maria Velasquez Sr Edison 31:41.9 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
96:47
19:21
6:15
45 Amanda Olla
Jr
18:50
6:04
3
Kate Tavella
So
19:01
6:08
6
Emma Tavella
So
19:05
6:09
7
Molly Neach
Jr
19:49
6:23
12
Sierra Ransweil
Fr
20:03
6:28
17
Mia Yancich
Jr
21:03
6:47
26
Grace Coleman
Fr
21:14
6:51
32
2 Liberty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:37
100:29
20:06
6:29
88 Kai Bohannon
Sr
18:39
6:01
2
Madison Macphers
Jr
19:29
6:17
10
Julia Gonzalez
Jr
20:00
6:27
16
Alyssa Dalke
Jr
21:05
6:48
27
Makena Bohannon
So
21:15
6:51
33
Brittany Bennett
Sr
21:34
6:58
38
Jesse Hardman
Sr
21:40
6:59
40
3 Pleasant Grove
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:13
102:16
20:27
6:36
115 Rachael Roach
Jr
19:12
6:12
8
Rachel Victor
Jr
19:54
6:25
14
Sara Fisher
Sr
20:25
6:35
20
Maxine Garcia
Jr
21:20
6:53
36
Kaylie Pak
So
21:26
6:55
37
Allison Burdulli
Sr
24:05
7:46
74
Alison Dewolfe
Sr
24:41
7:58
82
4 Archbishop Mitty
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 2:07
103:56
20:47
6:42
128 Abby Mangilog
Sr
19:46
6:23
11
Dimitra Constant
So
20:12
6:31
19
Sarah Abbott
Sr
20:53
6:44
24
Jasmine Ho
Jr
21:12
6:50
31
Francesc De Pierola
Sr
21:53
7:04
43
Kayla Vokt
Sr
21:55
7:04
45




5 Heritage
9-8-8-6-5
Gap: 1:23
105:37
21:07
6:49
150 Skylar Duignan
Sr
20:35
6:38
22
Abigail Rickli
Fr
20:47
6:42
23
Madeline Vanderhe Nye
Sr
21:02
6:47
25
Avery Rickli
Fr
21:16
6:52
34
Amber Pedersen
Sr
21:58
7:05
46
Brianna Pecknold
Sr
22:17
7:11
49
Jennevie Walton
So
23:35
7:37
67
6 Merced
5-3-3-4-6
Gap: 6:08
105:44
21:09
6:49
165 Quinn Hagerman
So
18:55
6:06
5
Ciara Colon
Jr
19:24
6:15
9
Jackie Aleman
Jr
20:28
6:36
21
Kaitlynn Perez
Fr
21:54
7:04
44
Abby Fonseca
Jr
25:03
8:05
86








7 Sheldon
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 3:34
108:13
21:39
6:59
188 Perla Gonzalez
Sr
19:57
6:26
15
Lauren Windmill
Sr
20:05
6:29
18
Amber Hughes
Jr
21:11
6:50
30
Emily Chang
Jr
23:30
7:35
62
Liliana Ramirez
So
23:30
7:35
63
Karen Tran
Jr
23:31
7:35
64




8 Elk Grove
4-4-7-8-8
Gap: 4:40
107:58
21:36
6:58
193 Isabella Dobson
Sr
18:51
6:05
4
Kelli Vierra
Fr
19:49
6:24
13
Kaylah Ball
Jr
22:19
7:12
50
Kyra Kwong
Jr
23:28
7:34
61
Kelly Andrus
So
23:31
7:35
65
Sophia Gargiulo
So
23:34
7:36
66




9 Oakmont
1-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:40
110:46
22:09
7:09
243 Alize Hartke
Jr
18:16
5:53
1
Megan Welsh
Sr
22:07
7:08
47
Kayla Battise
Sr
22:41
7:19
53
Lilia Kishchen
Jr
23:48
7:40
70
Madison Honegger
Sr
23:55
7:43
72








10 Atwater
13-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:41
111:47
22:21
7:13
246 Clara Harman
So
21:44
7:01
41
Eliza Barocio
Fr
21:47
7:02
42
Alondra Cisneros
Sr
22:21
7:13
51
Carla Reyes
Sr
22:30
7:16
52
Monica Sanchez
Sr
23:25
7:33
60
Jacqueli Butrick
Sr
24:05
7:46
75




11 Lincoln (s)
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 3:23
114:09
22:50
7:22
273 Ashley Aninag
Jr
21:06
6:48
28
Arica Aninag
Jr
21:36
6:58
39
Hong Tran
Sr
23:09
7:28
56
Ileanna Spoelstr
Sr
23:51
7:41
71
Nayeli Prado
Jr
24:28
7:54
79
Haley Eggeman
Jr
26:08
8:26
97




12 Tokay
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:25
115:06
23:01
7:26
286 Janette Vazquez
Jr
21:20
6:53
35
Melisa Flores
Sr
23:04
7:27
55
Cailynne Gunderso
Sr
23:21
7:32
59
Jaelee Juan
Sr
23:37
7:37
68
Jullisa Trujillo
Sr
23:44
7:39
69
Natalie Fornito
Jr
25:20
8:10
92




13 Tracy
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 4:01
117:55
23:35
7:36
332 Kayla Archer
Jr
21:10
6:50
29
Danielle Rozal
Jr
22:08
7:08
48
Isabelle Frazier
Sr
24:37
7:57
81
Michelle Cho
Sr
24:50
8:01
85
Biennell Aldave
Jr
25:11
8:07
89
Delayne Darroux
Sr
27:37
8:55
108




14 North Salinas
14-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:09
122:46
24:33
7:55
393 Natalia Nava-urb
Jr
22:57
7:24
54
Samantha Patino
Jr
24:08
7:47
76
Josselyn Navarret
Jr
24:23
7:52
77
Alize Johnson-
Sr
25:13
8:08
90
Liliana Garcia
Sr
26:06
8:25
96
Nina Arias
Sr
30:35
9:52
116




15 Merrill West
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:30
125:14
25:03
8:05
410 Hannah James
Jr
23:16
7:30
57
Jenna Nguyen
Jr
23:16
7:30
58
Carrie Buckley
Sr
25:18
8:10
91
Chaztine Embucado
Jr
25:40
8:17
95
Kassandr Gomez
Sr
27:45
8:57
109
Michelle Flores
Sr
28:10
9:05
111




16 Kennedy
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
125:50
25:10
8:07
434 Ada Erlewine
Sr
23:58
7:44
73
Alina Pincombe
Sr
24:27
7:53
78
Maya Vargas
Jr
24:47
8:00
83
Kaitlyn Kui
Jr
26:10
8:26
99
Michelle Tam
Sr
26:28
8:32
101
Ivy Wang
Jr
28:34
9:13
112




17 Monterey Trail
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:35
125:47
25:09
8:07
437 Isabella Titco
Sr
24:34
7:55
80
Annette Ramirez
Sr
24:48
8:00
84
Lori Voong
Jr
25:08
8:06
87
Chu Iyviann
Jr
25:08
8:07
88
Valeria Diego
Jr
26:09
8:26
98
Jiewen Li
Jr
26:30
8:33
102
Tulinh Nguyen
Sr
27:03
8:44
104
18 River City
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:39
131:26
26:17
8:29
495 Brianna Brooks
Sr
25:27
8:13
93
Trinity Taylor
So
25:37
8:16
94
Zoe Pryor
So
26:22
8:30
100
Ashley Davis
Jr
26:54
8:40
103
Michelle Trussell
Sr
27:06
8:44
105
Alissa Bissegge
Sr
27:27
8:51
107
Athena Chaparro
Jr
29:13
9:25
114
19 Edison
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:26
145:06
29:01
9:22
561 Karla Magallon
Sr
27:16
8:48
106
Cintia Cortez
Sr
28:05
9:04
110
Alicia Amial
Sr
28:48
9:18
113
Daniela Becerra
Sr
29:15
9:26
115
Maria Velasque
Sr
31:42
10:14
117








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Davis Jr San Ramon Valley 13:35.8 6:48
2 Erin Cady Jr San Ramon Valley 13:37.8 6:49
3 Lauren Walrond Jr Liberty 13:41.7 6:51
4 Tiffany Chu Sr San Ramon Valley 13:55.7 6:58
5 Ariel Miller Jr Archbishop Mitty 13:58.3 6:59 1/16 1/32 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Sydney Stanton Jr Liberty 14:00.1 7:00
7 Bailey Dow Sr Liberty 14:00.2 7:00
8 Sayra Ramos Jr Atwater 14:06.5 7:03
9 Victoria Ortiz Jr Atwater 14:09.8 7:05
10 Dannica Lipetri Sr Liberty 14:14.3 7:07
11 Priscilla Nguyen So Sheldon 14:15.9 7:08
12 Shayna Davis Sr Sheldon 14:16.1 7:08
13 Carol Nome Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:19.3 7:10 2/16 4/32 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Jorden Carroll Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:19.3 7:10 3/16 5/32 3/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Jillian Johnson Sr Pleasant Grove 14:29 7:15
16 Megan Walrond Sr Liberty 14:32.4 7:16
17 Cameron Knoll Sr Pleasant Grove 14:34 7:17
18 Kathryn Vess Jr Pleasant Grove 14:34 7:17
19 Araceli Canales Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:35.2 7:18 4/16 7/32 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Skyler Ligon Jr Liberty 14:38.6 7:19
21 Bree Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 14:43.4 7:22
22 Sophia Smith Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:46.2 7:23 5/16 8/32 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Victoria Lipetri Jr Liberty 14:50.7 7:25
24 Megan Hansen Jr Lincoln (s) 14:52.6 7:26
25 Jasmine Ward Sr Franklin (eg) 15:10 7:35
26 Eelan Rosas Sr Liberty 15:10.5 7:35
27 Jessica Schueler Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:19.1 7:40 6/16 12/32 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Miranda Truhe Sr Liberty 15:22.2 7:41
29 Bayleigh Mitchell Sr Monterey Trail 15:22.9 7:41
30 Michelle Ericksen Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:25.6 7:43 7/16 14/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Betty Wang Jr Monterey Trail 15:26.3 7:43
32 Estrella Torres Sr Liberty 15:27 7:44
33 Faith Davies So Merced 15:31.1 7:46
34 Laura Cabrera Jr North Salinas 15:32.7 7:46
35 Madelynne Zenk Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:36.8 7:48 8/16 15/32 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Bethany Lawrence Fr Merced 15:38.3 7:49
37 Julia Wendling Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:38.5 7:49 9/16 16/32 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Hayli Stevens Jr Oakmont 15:38.8 7:49
39 Rhianon Vertin-hawkins Sr Freedom 15:41.9 7:51
40 Huang Annie Jr Monterey Trail 15:42.3 7:51
41 Emily Allen Jr San Ramon Valley 15:44.5 7:52
42 Izzy Daniel Sr Oakmont 15:44.6 7:52
43 Jessica Prado Sr Atwater 15:46.6 7:53
44 Brooklyn Gifford Jr Tracy 15:54.7 7:57
45 Jessica Brogna Jr Lincoln (s) 15:59.2 8:00
46 Kennedy Hobbs Sr Tokay 15:59.9 8:00
47 Brianna Gaul Jr Freedom 16:00 8:00
48 Jairaj Sandhu Sr Franklin (eg) 16:01.3 8:01
49 Marcelene Rochin Jr Atwater 16:03.3 8:02
50 Kelly Andreacchi Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:06.6 8:03 10/16 19/32 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Martha Perez Sr Elk Grove 16:07.3 8:04
52 Lyn Doan Jr Sheldon 16:17.1 8:09
53 Monica Cervantes So Chavez 16:24.6 8:12
54 Hannah Smith Jr Freedom 16:26.1 8:13
55 Danyela Bravo Jr Lincoln (s) 16:27.2 8:14
56 Jennifer Hernandez Sr North Salinas 16:29.3 8:15
57 Miranda Gutierrez Sr Elk Grove 16:30.1 8:15
58 Giselle Ramirez Jr Atwater 16:36.3 8:18
59 Arianna Aponte Sr Freedom 16:37.6 8:19
60 Catalina Diaz Jr Atwater 16:39.6 8:20
61 Madeline Shumate Jr Tokay 16:44.1 8:22
62 Kaylee Stout Jr San Ramon Valley 16:45 8:23
63 Hannah Abellana Jr Franklin (eg) 16:48.1 8:24
64 Isabel Newcomb Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:48.3 8:24 11/16 22/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Mackenzie Harper Jr Liberty 16:50.9 8:25
66 Rosalia Alvarado Sr Atwater 16:52.9 8:26
67 Suzanne Golshanara Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:53.9 8:27 12/16 24/32 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Melissa Martinez Jr Atwater 16:54.8 8:27
69 Camille Smallwood Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:54.9 8:27 13/16 25/32 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Kayla Goldsby Sr Merrill West 16:59.1 8:30
71 Annie Tran Jr Monterey Trail 16:59.7 8:30
72 Monique Rodriguez Jr Tokay 17:07.2 8:34
73 Suzanne Mashni Jr Tokay 17:13.8 8:37
74 Chau Tran Jr Sheldon 17:17 8:39
75 Linh Phan Sr Bear Creek 17:19.4 8:40
76 Genevieve Ilaiyan Sr Freedom 17:20.8 8:40
77 Jessica Romero Jr North Salinas 17:40.4 8:50
78 Christine Neumaier Sr Oakmont 17:45.9 8:53
79 Clare Brennan Sr San Ramon Valley 17:50.3 8:55
80 Kaleena Quintero Fr Chavez 17:53.4 8:57
81 Charlotte Hovey Sr San Ramon Valley 17:53.7 8:57
82 Litzy Duran Sr Atwater 17:54.4 8:57
83 Jamie Dennis Jr Bear Creek 17:54.8 8:57
84 Michelle Pena Jr Tokay 17:56.1 8:58
85 Leivy Craig Jr Atwater 17:56.3 8:58
86 Taylor Born Jr Oakmont 17:57.1 8:59
87 Jessica Elvira Jr Atwater 17:58.1 8:59
88 Ingrid Tirado Jr Golden Valley (sj) 17:59.1 9:00
89 Jasmin Villa Sr Merrill West 18:00 9:00
90 Ashley Perez Jr Atwater 18:01.6 9:01
91 Vienna Wong Jr Franklin (eg) 18:03.4 9:02
92 Tini Nguyen Sr Oakmont 18:04.5 9:02
93 Nova Robinson Jr Sheldon 18:11 9:06
94 Hannah Shinnerl Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:11.6 9:06 14/16 29/32 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Isabel Selling Jr Elk Grove 18:20.8 9:10
96 Karla Alvarez Sr Lincoln (s) 18:28.5 9:14
97 Keren Reyes So Chavez 18:32.3 9:16
98 Hannah Carrillo Jr Atwater 18:33.6 9:17
99 Jendannie Kim Jr Tokay 18:33.9 9:17
100 Joceline Ceja Barajas Jr Golden Valley (sj) 18:34.3 9:17
101 Diana Olmos Sr Atwater 18:35.8 9:18
102 Eileen Gomez Sr North Salinas 18:41.4 9:21
103 Charisse Williams Sr Franklin (eg) 18:48.2 9:24
104 Alissa Luangrath Sr Merrill West 18:48.4 9:24
105 Emily Doe Jr Lincoln (s) 18:48.7 9:24
106 Jaqueline Velazquez Jr Tokay 19:05.6 9:33
107 Amelia Kinsella Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:36.7 9:48 15/16 31/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Yabsera Grum Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:44.6 9:52 16/16 32/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Julissa Cruz Sr Merrill West 19:49.9 9:55
110 Monica Ramirez Sr North Salinas 20:18.1 10:09
111 Chloe Romero Sr Bear Creek 20:23.2 10:12
112 Kayla Richardson Sr Oakmont 20:35 10:18
113 Serena Ujagar Sr Monterey Trail 20:52.5 10:26
114 Tabita Macias Jr North Salinas 21:32.5 10:46
115 Kacey Dement Jr Tracy 22:14.6 11:07
116 Destini Vallez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 22:35.5 11:18
117 Sol Prado Sr Golden Valley (sj) 23:38.6 11:49
118 Irene Garcia Jr Golden Valley (sj) 25:15.6 12:38
119 Juliana Equihua Sr Golden Valley (sj) 26:14.6 13:07
120 Sky Xyphaladt Sr Tracy 26:31.4 13:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:51
70:29
14:06
7:03
41 Lauren Walrond
Jr
13:42
6:51
3
Sydney Stanton
Jr
14:00
7:00
6
Bailey Dow
Sr
14:00
7:00
7
Dannica Lipetri
Sr
14:14
7:07
10
Megan Walrond
Sr
14:32
7:16
15
Skyler Ligon
Jr
14:39
7:19
17
Victoria Lipetri
Jr
14:51
7:25
20
2 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:09
71:37
14:19
7:10
56 Danielle Davis
Jr
13:36
6:48
1
Erin Cady
Jr
13:38
6:49
2
Tiffany Chu
Sr
13:56
6:58
4
Bree Earl
Sr
14:43
7:22
18
Emily Allen
Jr
15:45
7:52
31
Kaylee Stout
Jr
16:45
8:23
47
Clare Brennan
Sr
17:50
8:55
57
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
71:58
14:24
7:12
67 Ariel Miller
Jr
13:58
6:59
5
Carol Nome
Jr
14:19
7:10
13
Jorden Carroll
Sr
14:19
7:10
14
Araceli Canales
Jr
14:35
7:18
16
Sophia Smith
Sr
14:46
7:23
19
Jessica Schueler
Sr
15:19
7:40
23
Michelle Ericksen
Sr
15:26
7:43
25
4 Atwater
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:30
76:43
15:21
7:40
131 Sayra Ramos
Jr
14:07
7:03
8
Victoria Ortiz
Jr
14:10
7:05
9
Jessica Prado
Sr
15:47
7:53
33
Marcelen Rochin
Jr
16:03
8:02
38
Giselle Ramirez
Jr
16:36
8:18
43
Catalina Diaz
Jr
16:40
8:20
45
Rosalia Alvarado
Sr
16:53
8:26
49
5 Sheldon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:55
80:17
16:03
8:02
178 Priscill Nguyen
So
14:16
7:08
11
Shayna Davis
Sr
14:16
7:08
12
Lyn Doan
Jr
16:17
8:09
39
Chau Tran
Jr
17:17
8:39
53
Nova Robinson
Jr
18:11
9:06
63








6 Monterey Trail
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:30
84:24
16:53
8:26
203 Bayleigh Mitchell
Sr
15:23
7:41
24
Betty Wang
Jr
15:26
7:43
26
Huang Annie
Jr
15:42
7:51
30
Annie Tran
Jr
17:00
8:30
50
Serena Ujagar
Sr
20:53
10:26
73








6 Freedom
11-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:39
82:06
16:25
8:13
203 Rhianon Vertin-h
Sr
15:42
7:51
29
Brianna Gaul
Jr
16:00
8:00
36
Hannah Smith
Jr
16:26
8:13
40
Arianna Aponte
Sr
16:38
8:19
44
Geneviev Ilaiyan
Sr
17:21
8:40
54








8 Lincoln (s)
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:56
84:36
16:55
8:28
229 Megan Hansen
Jr
14:53
7:26
21
Jessica Brogna
Jr
15:59
8:00
34
Danyela Bravo
Jr
16:27
8:14
41
Karla Alvarez
Sr
18:29
9:14
64
Emily Doe
Jr
18:49
9:24
69








9 Franklin (eg)
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:38
84:51
16:58
8:29
236 Jasmine Ward
Sr
15:10
7:35
22
Jairaj Sandhu
Sr
16:01
8:01
37
Hannah Abellana
Jr
16:48
8:24
48
Vienna Wong
Jr
18:03
9:02
61
Charisse Williams
Sr
18:48
9:24
68








10 Oakmont
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:26
85:11
17:02
8:31
237 Hayli Stevens
Jr
15:39
7:49
28
Izzy Daniel
Sr
15:45
7:52
32
Christin Neumaier
Sr
17:46
8:53
56
Taylor Born
Jr
17:57
8:59
59
Tini Nguyen
Sr
18:05
9:02
62
Kayla Richards
Sr
20:35
10:18
72




11 Tokay
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:56
85:01
17:00
8:30
242 Kennedy Hobbs
Sr
16:00
8:00
35
Madeline Shumate
Jr
16:44
8:22
46
Monique Rodrigue
Jr
17:07
8:34
51
Suzanne Mashni
Jr
17:14
8:37
52
Michelle Pena
Jr
17:56
8:58
58
Jendanni Kim
Jr
18:34
9:17
65
Jaquelin Velazque
Jr
19:06
9:33
70
12 North Salinas
9-11-11-12-12
Gap: 4:45
88:42
17:44
8:52
262 Laura Cabrera
Jr
15:33
7:46
27
Jennifer Hernande
Sr
16:29
8:15
42
Jessica Romero
Jr
17:40
8:50
55
Eileen Gomez
Sr
18:41
9:21
67
Monica Ramirez
Sr
20:18
10:09
71
Tabita Macias
Jr
21:33
10:46
74




13 Golden Valley (sj)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:17
108:03
21:37
10:48
354 Ingrid Tirado
Jr
17:59
9:00
60
Joceline Ceja Barajas
Jr
18:34
9:17
66
Destini Vallez
Jr
22:36
11:18
75
Sol Prado
Sr
23:39
11:49
76
Irene Garcia
Jr
25:16
12:38
77
Juliana Equihua
Sr
26:15
13:07
78




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
75:29
15:06
7:33
18 Skyler Ligon
Jr
14:39
7:19
1
Victoria Lipetri
Jr
14:51
7:25
2
Eelan Rosas
Sr
15:11
7:35
3
Miranda Truhe
Sr
15:22
7:41
5
Estrella Torres
Sr
15:27
7:44
7
Mackenzi Harper
Jr
16:51
8:25
13




2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
78:07
15:37
7:49
37 Jessica Schueler
Sr
15:19
7:40
4
Michelle Ericksen
Sr
15:26
7:43
6
Madelynn Zenk
Sr
15:37
7:48
8
Julia Wendling
Jr
15:39
7:49
9
Kelly Andreacc
Jr
16:07
8:03
10
Isabel Newcomb
Jr
16:48
8:24
12
Suzanne Golshana
Sr
16:54
8:27
15
3 Atwater
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
86:18
17:16
8:38
76 Catalina Diaz
Jr
16:40
8:20
11
Rosalia Alvarado
Sr
16:53
8:26
14
Melissa Martinez
Jr
16:55
8:27
16
Litzy Duran
Sr
17:54
8:57
17
Leivy Craig
Jr
17:56
8:58
18
Jessica Elvira
Jr
17:58
8:59
19
Ashley Perez
Jr
18:02
9:01
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:48
88:25
17:41
8:51
15 Isabel Newcomb
Jr
16:48
8:24
1
Suzanne Golshana
Sr
16:54
8:27
2
Camille Smallwoo
Jr
16:55
8:27
3
Hannah Shinnerl
Jr
18:12
9:06
4
Amelia Kinsella
Jr
19:37
9:48
5
Yabsera Grum
Jr
19:45
9:52
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Athena Adamakis Fr Beyer 12:55.1 6:28
2 Sofia Camacho Fr North Salinas 13:09.1 6:35
3 Josette Vigil So Golden Valley (sj) 13:11 6:36
4 Carmen Iturriaga Fr Sheldon 13:12.7 6:36
5 Jiana Cortero So Freedom 13:32.2 6:46
6 Sydney Davies Fr Franklin (eg) 13:38.5 6:49
7 Katiana Reedy So Lincoln (s) 13:39.8 6:50
8 Yasmyn Harris So Lincoln (s) 13:40.8 6:50
9 Keiko Helmick Fr Franklin (eg) 13:40.9 6:50
10 Aiden Mcalister Fr San Ramon Valley 13:44.3 6:52
11 Emma Shoemaker So Kennedy 13:56.2 6:58
12 Montserrat Nava So North Salinas 14:00.4 7:00
13 Kayla Pakulski Fr Liberty 14:04.8 7:02
14 Emma Martinho So Tracy 14:11 7:06
15 Annabella Leuzze Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:18.4 7:09 1/16 2/32 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Aileen Pulchny So Archbishop Mitty 14:18.8 7:09 2/16 3/32 4/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Julia Wright Fr Tracy 14:19.3 7:10
18 Bella Guzman Fr Sheldon 14:22.4 7:11
19 Sona Shridhar Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:24.6 7:12 3/16 6/32 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Mikayla Rozal So Tracy 14:28 7:14
21 Claire Davalle Fr San Ramon Valley 14:28.6 7:14
22 Natalie Cadrett So Elk Grove 14:32.5 7:16
23 Corrine Chandler So Tracy 14:37.3 7:19
24 Sophia Rhoades Fr Atwater 14:37.5 7:19
25 Zoe Kirkland So San Ramon Valley 14:39.4 7:20
26 Grace Reyes So Atwater 14:42.4 7:21
27 Puja Patel Fr Merrill West 14:43.6 7:22
28 Katie Porter Fr Atwater 14:46 7:23
29 Julia Escudero So Franklin (eg) 14:46.3 7:23
30 Alisyn King So Lincoln (s) 14:47 7:24
31 Paola Moreno So Archbishop Mitty 14:47.5 7:24 4/16 9/32 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Angelica Johnson Fr Pleasant Grove 14:49.1 7:25
33 Jeniffer Jimenez So Tokay 14:49.9 7:25
34 Krystal Nguyen Fr Pleasant Grove 14:50.9 7:25
35 Claire Brucker Fr Tokay 14:53.5 7:27
36 Mia Guillen Fr Tracy 14:53.8 7:27
37 Jessica De La Rosa Fr Freedom 14:54.1 7:27
38 Allison Koplos So Archbishop Mitty 14:54.5 7:27 5/16 10/32 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Jhenelle Vincoy Fr Elk Grove 14:54.9 7:27
40 Hailey Richardson So Golden Valley (sj) 14:55.5 7:28
41 Lauren Lozano So Lincoln (s) 14:55.6 7:28
42 Alexandra Tristan So Atwater 14:57.5 7:29
43 Farrah Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 14:58.7 7:29 6/16 11/32 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Kimberly Rameriz Fr Elk Grove 14:59.4 7:30
45 Angelina Giron Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:04.9 7:32
46 Clare Deng So Lincoln (s) 15:07 7:34
47 Marissa Jaime Fr Lincoln (s) 15:10.8 7:35
48 Trudi Hartman So Liberty 15:14.1 7:37
49 Pippa Weber Fr Oakmont 15:14.7 7:37
50 Mary Williams Fr Sheldon 15:16.8 7:38
51 Jessica Jimenez Fr Franklin (eg) 15:17.2 7:39
52 Maya Sotelo So Liberty 15:19.4 7:40
53 Ria Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:19.6 7:40 7/16 13/32 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Jillian Rafert So Lincoln (s) 15:27.2 7:44
55 Destiny Hernandez Fr Tokay 15:27.3 7:44
56 Vivianna Gardea So Edison 15:30.3 7:45
57 Hana Ngai So Tracy 15:33.3 7:47
58 Siena Gunari So San Ramon Valley 15:33.9 7:47
59 Vanessa Garcia So Atwater 15:35.2 7:48
60 Alexia Cruz Fr Tokay 15:35.9 7:48
61 Maya Pakulski So Liberty 15:36.4 7:48
62 Kaleigh Kwong Fr Elk Grove 15:38.1 7:49
63 Ali Bunz Fr Oakmont 15:38.3 7:49
64 Isabel Gee So Tokay 15:40.4 7:50
65 Samantha Dhanani So Archbishop Mitty 15:41.3 7:51 8/16 17/32 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Elise Lee Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:43.8 7:52 9/16 18/32 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Ximena Ayala-ramirez So Golden Valley (sj) 15:46.6 7:53
68 Alexas Lucatero-ruiz Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:48.2 7:54
69 Karla Madrigal So Golden Valley (sj) 15:51.1 7:56
70 Hayeon Kim So Sheldon 15:51.2 7:56
71 Naomi Mitchell Fr Beyer 15:51.8 7:56
72 Eliza Lipps Fr Oakmont 15:53.5 7:57
73 Haley Good So Elk Grove 15:54.4 7:57
74 Jocelyn Barba Fr Tokay 15:54.9 7:57
75 Segolen Plihon Fr San Ramon Valley 15:55.1 7:58
76 Anna Tran So Lincoln (s) 15:55.6 7:58
77 Iliana Becerra Fr Pleasant Grove 15:55.8 7:58
78 Natalie Mitchell So Beyer 15:59.4 8:00
79 Mckenzie Burnett Fr Lincoln (s) 16:02.6 8:01
80 Ashley Wong Fr Elk Grove 16:03.2 8:02
81 Jacqueline Manzo So Golden Valley (sj) 16:08.8 8:04
82 Marissa Kaiser Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:09.2 8:05 10/16 20/32 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Grace Thompson So San Ramon Valley 16:10.8 8:05
84 Jasmine Gloria Fr Atwater 16:11.3 8:06
85 Elena Fenoglio Fr San Ramon Valley 16:12.2 8:06
86 Shaila Ortiz Fr Atwater 16:12.6 8:06
87 Marion Semana So Pleasant Grove 16:14.3 8:07
88 Hannah Dominguez So Merrill West 16:19.1 8:10
89 Melissa Bustos So Bear Creek 16:21.2 8:11
90 Shannon Tinoco Fr Oakmont 16:21.9 8:11
91 Jaqueline Magallon So Edison 16:25.6 8:13
92 Dora Rasch So Oakmont 16:28.5 8:14
93 Mikaila Barnes So Lincoln (s) 16:29.7 8:15
94 Isabel Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 16:30.8 8:15
95 Nermeen Abu-shamsiyh Fr Bear Creek 16:33.7 8:17
96 Khanh Tran Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:37.6 8:19 11/16 21/32 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Esmeralda Miranda-gutie So Golden Valley (sj) 16:50.4 8:25
98 Sheila Zavala So Atwater 16:53.1 8:27
99 Ashley Andreacchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:53.7 8:27 12/16 23/32 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Abigail Alcain So Lincoln (s) 16:54.9 8:27
101 Lindsey Dea So Kennedy 16:56.3 8:28
102 Lillian Adams Fr Tokay 16:57.2 8:29
103 Vanessa Martinez So Atwater 16:57.3 8:29
104 Alexis Sosa Fr Lincoln (s) 16:57.7 8:29
105 Lauren Yu Fr San Ramon Valley 16:58.6 8:29
106 Miranda Standing So Lincoln (s) 17:01.7 8:31
107 Elisa Pareenja So San Ramon Valley 17:03.6 8:32
108 Maddy Gurich Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:04.4 8:32 13/16 26/32 2/5
109 Isabel Cruz So Merrill West 17:05.1 8:33
110 Holly Simoskevitz So Merrill West 17:05.4 8:33
111 Mariana Soria So Atwater 17:06.8 8:33
112 Ava Nystrom Fr Beyer 17:14.2 8:37
113 Gabi Martinez Fr Sheldon 17:15.5 8:38
114 Zilbana Ibarra Fr Bear Creek 17:17.9 8:39
115 Monica Verdugo So Atwater 17:18 8:39
116 Jada Hallman So Merrill West 17:18.8 8:39
117 Janell Gonzalez So Atwater 17:20.4 8:40
118 Julia Erlewine Fr Kennedy 17:23 8:42
119 Eleanna Rivera So Freedom 17:24.9 8:42
120 Anna Stoutt Fr San Ramon Valley 17:25.7 8:43
121 Emily Martinez Fr North Salinas 17:26.6 8:43
122 Sierra Elkins So Beyer 17:27.3 8:44
123 Ava Garff So San Ramon Valley 17:30.5 8:45
124 Haylei Johnson Fr Tokay 17:32.8 8:46
125 Jackelyne Sandoval So Atwater 17:33 8:47
126 Giselle Toscano So Sheldon 17:35.8 8:48
127 Vivian Nguyen So Sheldon 17:42.4 8:51
128 Brynne Lynch So San Ramon Valley 17:42.4 8:51
129 Jessie Nelson So Bear Creek 17:43.4 8:52
130 Deepa Marti So Archbishop Mitty 17:47.7 8:54 14/16 27/32 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Debanhi Mata So Bear Creek 17:51.3 8:56
132 Emily Angell So Elk Grove 17:51.3 8:56
133 Lauren Oaks Fr Bear Creek 17:52.8 8:56
134 Lauren Giordano So Sheldon 17:55.2 8:58
135 Leslie Valencia Fr Atwater 17:56.2 8:58
136 Isabelle Nguyen Fr Pleasant Grove 17:57.9 8:59
137 Sophia Scott So Archbishop Mitty 17:59.6 9:00 15/16 28/32 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Sarah Melendez Fr Bear Creek 18:04.5 9:02
139 Emily Nguyen So Sheldon 18:08.7 9:04
140 Yanelie Gonzalez So Franklin (s) 18:09.4 9:05
141 Kristy Gong So Bear Creek 18:10.8 9:05
142 Emily Ramirez Fr North Salinas 18:26.9 9:13
143 Lauren Blanchard So Tokay 18:27.6 9:14
144 Paulina Cabrera Fr North Salinas 18:29.1 9:15
145 Micaela Moore Fr Lincoln (s) 18:29.2 9:15
146 Rachel Moffett Fr Bear Creek 18:29.4 9:15
147 Isabel Dabaco Fr Tokay 18:34.5 9:17
148 Jacqueline Garcia So Edison 18:36.8 9:18
149 Kathryn Lucido So Freedom 18:37 9:19
150 Brittany Mogler So Tokay 18:39.1 9:20
151 Nicole Hoang So Sheldon 18:45.5 9:23
152 Ashley Mccracken Fr Tokay 18:47.3 9:24
153 Shreya Batra So Oakmont 18:51 9:26
154 Gabriella Backus So Bear Creek 18:58 9:29
155 Monique Meza Fr Tokay 19:04.8 9:32
156 Ana Caraveo Fr Sheldon 19:07 9:34
157 Anahi Martinez So Kennedy 19:09.5 9:35
158 Lizette Alcocer So Atwater 19:09.8 9:35
159 Caitlin Fink Fr Bear Creek 19:12.1 9:36
160 Hena Osmani So Tracy 19:15.5 9:38
161 Maya Venkat So Archbishop Mitty 19:31.1 9:46 16/16 30/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Yesenia Herrera Fr Pleasant Grove 19:32.3 9:46
163 Brenna Norwood Fr Tracy 19:37.1 9:49
164 Rebekah Grace So Lincoln (s) 19:39.3 9:50
165 Jocelyn Vasquez So Atwater 19:41.7 9:51
166 Marisol Wortham So Freedom 19:42.4 9:51
167 Briana Arriaga So Atwater 19:43.4 9:52
168 Yesenia Becerra Fr Atwater 19:46.1 9:53
169 Tammy Nguyen So Bear Creek 19:51.1 9:56
170 Linda Ibarra Fr Merrill West 19:53 9:57
171 Bea Almocera Fr Bear Creek 19:56.5 9:58
172 Michelle Garcia Fr Tokay 20:00.6 10:00
173 Carelia Valencia So Atwater 20:18.9 10:09
174 Cassidy Chao So Golden Valley (sj) 20:20.1 10:10
175 Jordan Moreno Fr Sheldon 20:24 10:12
176 Melissa Talamantes So Edison 20:27.7 10:14
177 Nesly Lopez So Franklin (s) 21:18.3 10:39
178 Saverah Ahmed Fr Tokay 22:01.4 11:01
179 Sehr Malik Fr Merrill West 23:44.2 11:52
180 Amber Betita Fr Lincoln (s) 24:19.4 12:10
181 Haleigh Thomas So Atwater 25:53.4 12:57
182 Kimberly Perez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 26:31.6 13:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tracy
8-4-3-1-1
Gap: 0:43
72:29
14:30
7:15
89 Emma Martinho
So
14:11
7:06
10
Julia Wright
Fr
14:19
7:10
13
Mikayla Rozal
So
14:28
7:14
16
Corrine Chandler
So
14:37
7:19
19
Mia Guillen
Fr
14:54
7:27
31
Hana Ngai
So
15:33
7:47
48
Hena Osmani
So
19:16
9:38
100
2 Archbishop Mitty
9-4-1-2-2
Gap: 0:36
72:44
14:33
7:16
97 Annabell Leuzze
Fr
14:18
7:09
11
Aileen Pulchny
So
14:19
7:09
12
Sona Shridhar
Fr
14:25
7:12
15
Paola Moreno
So
14:48
7:24
26
Allison Koplos
So
14:55
7:27
33
Farrah Ballou
So
14:59
7:29
38
Ria Bavishi
Fr
15:20
7:40
45
3 Lincoln (s)
6-2-1-3-3
Gap: 1:27
72:10
14:26
7:13
115 Katiana Reedy
So
13:40
6:50
6
Yasmyn Harris
So
13:41
6:50
7
Alisyn King
So
14:47
7:24
25
Lauren Lozano
So
14:56
7:28
36
Clare Deng
So
15:07
7:34
41
Marissa Jaime
Fr
15:11
7:35
42
Jillian Rafert
So
15:27
7:44
46
4 Atwater
11-9-6-5-4
Gap: 0:58
74:39
14:56
7:28
153 Sophia Rhoades
Fr
14:38
7:19
20
Grace Reyes
So
14:42
7:21
22
Katie Porter
Fr
14:46
7:23
24
Alexandr Tristan
So
14:58
7:29
37
Vanessa Garcia
So
15:35
7:48
50
Jasmine Gloria
Fr
16:11
8:06
69
Shaila Ortiz
Fr
16:13
8:06
71
5 San Ramon Valley
7-6-4-4-5
Gap: 2:11
74:21
14:52
7:26
158 Aiden Mcaliste
Fr
13:44
6:52
8
Claire Davalle
Fr
14:29
7:14
17
Zoe Kirkland
So
14:39
7:20
21
Siena Gunari
So
15:34
7:47
49
Segolen Plihon
Fr
15:55
7:58
63
Grace Thompson
So
16:11
8:05
68
Elena Fenoglio
Fr
16:12
8:06
70
6 Golden Valley (sj)
3-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:37
74:46
14:57
7:29
189 Josette Vigil
So
13:11
6:36
3
Hailey Richards
So
14:56
7:28
35
Angelina Giron
Fr
15:05
7:32
40
Ximena Ayala-ra
So
15:47
7:53
55
Alexas Lucatero
Fr
15:48
7:54
56
Karla Madrigal
So
15:51
7:56
57
Jacqueli Manzo
So
16:09
8:04
67
7 Sheldon
4-3-5-6-7
Gap: 4:03
75:59
15:12
7:36
202 Carmen Iturriag
Fr
13:13
6:36
4
Bella Guzman
Fr
14:22
7:11
14
Mary Williams
Fr
15:17
7:38
44
Hayeon Kim
So
15:51
7:56
58
Gabi Martinez
Fr
17:16
8:38
82
Giselle Toscano
So
17:36
8:48
88
Vivian Nguyen
So
17:42
8:51
89
8 Elk Grove
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
75:59
15:12
7:36
204 Natalie Cadrett
So
14:33
7:16
18
Jhenelle Vincoy
Fr
14:55
7:27
34
Kimberly Rameriz
Fr
14:59
7:30
39
Kaleigh Kwong
Fr
15:38
7:49
52
Haley Good
So
15:54
7:57
61
Ashley Wong
Fr
16:03
8:02
66
Emily Angell
So
17:51
8:56
92
9 Tokay
14-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:51
76:27
15:17
7:39
210 Jeniffer Jimenez
So
14:50
7:25
28
Claire Brucker
Fr
14:54
7:27
30
Destiny Hernande
Fr
15:27
7:44
47
Alexia Cruz
Fr
15:36
7:48
51
Isabel Gee
So
15:40
7:50
54
Jocelyn Barba
Fr
15:55
7:57
62
Lillian Adams
Fr
16:57
8:29
78
10 Pleasant Grove
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 3:09
79:48
15:58
7:59
286 Angelica Johnson
Fr
14:49
7:25
27
Krystal Nguyen
Fr
14:51
7:25
29
Iliana Becerra
Fr
15:56
7:58
64
Marion Semana
So
16:14
8:07
72
Isabelle Nguyen
Fr
17:58
8:59
94
Yesenia Herrera
Fr
19:32
9:46
101




11 North Salinas
2-1-9-11-11
Gap: 5:20
81:32
16:18
8:09
290 Sofia Camacho
Fr
13:09
6:35
2
Montserr Nava
So
14:00
7:00
9
Emily Martinez
Fr
17:27
8:43
86
Emily Ramirez
Fr
18:27
9:13
96
Paulina Cabrera
Fr
18:29
9:15
97








12 Beyer
1-13-13-12-12
Gap: 4:32
79:28
15:54
7:57
293 Athena Adamakis
Fr
12:55
6:28
1
Naomi Mitchell
Fr
15:52
7:56
59
Natalie Mitchell
So
15:59
8:00
65
Ava Nystrom
Fr
17:14
8:37
81
Sierra Elkins
So
17:27
8:44
87








13 Oakmont
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:14
79:37
15:55
7:58
307 Pippa Weber
Fr
15:15
7:37
43
Ali Bunz
Fr
15:38
7:49
53
Eliza Lipps
Fr
15:54
7:57
60
Shannon Tinoco
Fr
16:22
8:11
75
Dora Rasch
So
16:29
8:14
76
Shreya Batra
So
18:51
9:26
99




14 Freedom
5-7-12-13-14
Gap: 6:10
84:11
16:50
8:25
322 Jiana Cortero
So
13:32
6:46
5
Jessica De La Rosa
Fr
14:54
7:27
32
Eleanna Rivera
So
17:25
8:42
85
Kathryn Lucido
So
18:37
9:19
98
Marisol Wortham
So
19:42
9:51
102








15 Merrill West
12-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:35
82:32
16:30
8:15
339 Puja Patel
Fr
14:44
7:22
23
Hannah Domingue
So
16:19
8:10
73
Isabel Cruz
So
17:05
8:33
79
Holly Simoskev
So
17:05
8:33
80
Jada Hallman
So
17:19
8:39
84
Linda Ibarra
Fr
19:53
9:57
103
Sehr Malik
Fr
23:44
11:52
104
16 Bear Creek
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:30
85:48
17:10
8:35
415 Melissa Bustos
So
16:21
8:11
74
Nermeen Abu-sham
Fr
16:34
8:17
77
Zilbana Ibarra
Fr
17:18
8:39
83
Jessie Nelson
So
17:43
8:52
90
Debanhi Mata
So
17:51
8:56
91
Lauren Oaks
Fr
17:53
8:56
93
Sarah Melendez
Fr
18:05
9:02
95
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
77:53
15:35
7:47
27 Farrah Ballou
So
14:59
7:29
1
Ria Bavishi
Fr
15:20
7:40
3
Samantha Dhanani
So
15:41
7:51
5
Elise Lee
Fr
15:44
7:52
6
Marissa Kaiser
Fr
16:09
8:05
12
Khanh Tran
Fr
16:38
8:19
19
Ashley Andreacc
Fr
16:54
8:27
22
2 Lincoln (s)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
79:06
15:49
7:55
42 Marissa Jaime
Fr
15:11
7:35
2
Jillian Rafert
So
15:27
7:44
4
Anna Tran
So
15:56
7:58
9
Mckenzie Burnett
Fr
16:03
8:01
10
Mikaila Barnes
So
16:30
8:15
17
Isabel Wanket
Fr
16:31
8:15
18
Abigail Alcain
So
16:55
8:27
23
3 Atwater
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:56
83:21
16:40
8:20
104 Jasmine Gloria
Fr
16:11
8:06
14
Shaila Ortiz
Fr
16:13
8:06
16
Sheila Zavala
So
16:53
8:27
21
Vanessa Martinez
So
16:57
8:29
25
Mariana Soria
So
17:07
8:33
28
Monica Verdugo
So
17:18
8:39
29
Janell Gonzalez
So
17:20
8:40
30
4 San Ramon Valley
5-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:15
83:51
16:46
8:23
112 Grace Thompson
So
16:11
8:05
13
Elena Fenoglio
Fr
16:12
8:06
15
Lauren Yu
Fr
16:59
8:29
26
Elisa Pareenja
So
17:04
8:32
27
Anna Stoutt
Fr
17:26
8:43
31
Ava Garff
So
17:31
8:45
32
Brynne Lynch
So
17:42
8:51
36
5 Golden Valley (sj)
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 10:41
95:42
19:08
9:34
144 Karla Madrigal
So
15:51
7:56
7
Jacqueli Manzo
So
16:09
8:04
11
Esmerald Miranda-
So
16:50
8:25
20
Cassidy Chao
So
20:20
10:10
52
Kimberly Perez
Fr
26:32
13:16
54








6 Tokay
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:40
87:27
17:29
8:45
151 Jocelyn Barba
Fr
15:55
7:57
8
Lillian Adams
Fr
16:57
8:29
24
Haylei Johnson
Fr
17:33
8:46
33
Lauren Blanchar
So
18:28
9:14
42
Isabel Dabaco
Fr
18:35
9:17
44
Brittany Mogler
So
18:39
9:20
45
Ashley Mccracke
Fr
18:47
9:24
47
7 Sheldon
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:10
90:08
18:02
9:01
193 Giselle Toscano
So
17:36
8:48
34
Vivian Nguyen
So
17:42
8:51
35
Lauren Giordano
So
17:55
8:58
38
Emily Nguyen
So
18:09
9:04
40
Nicole Hoang
So
18:46
9:23
46
Ana Caraveo
Fr
19:07
9:34
49
Jordan Moreno
Fr
20:24
10:12
53
8 Bear Creek
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:05
91:36
18:19
9:10
208 Lauren Oaks
Fr
17:53
8:56
37
Sarah Melendez
Fr
18:05
9:02
39
Kristy Gong
So
18:11
9:05
41
Rachel Moffett
Fr
18:29
9:15
43
Gabriell Backus
So
18:58
9:29
48
Caitlin Fink
Fr
19:12
9:36
50
Tammy Nguyen
So
19:51
9:56
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln (s)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
85:54
17:11
8:35
30 Isabel Wanket
Fr
16:31
8:15
1
Abigail Alcain
So
16:55
8:27
4
Alexis Sosa
Fr
16:58
8:29
5
Miranda Standing
So
17:02
8:31
6
Micaela Moore
Fr
18:29
9:15
14
Rebekah Grace
So
19:39
9:50
20
Amber Betita
Fr
24:19
12:10
25
2 Archbishop Mitty
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
86:23
17:17
8:38
36 Khanh Tran
Fr
16:38
8:19
2
Ashley Andreacc
Fr
16:54
8:27
3
Maddy Gurich
Fr
17:04
8:32
7
Deepa Marti
So
17:48
8:54
11
Sophia Scott
So
18:00
9:00
13
Maya Venkat
So
19:31
9:46
19




3 Atwater
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
89:17
17:51
8:56
57 Monica Verdugo
So
17:18
8:39
8
Janell Gonzalez
So
17:20
8:40
9
Jackelyn Sandoval
So
17:33
8:47
10
Leslie Valencia
Fr
17:56
8:58
12
Lizette Alcocer
So
19:10
9:35
18
Jocelyn Vasquez
So
19:42
9:51
21
Briana Arriaga
So
19:43
9:52
22
4 Tokay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:22
98:33
19:43
9:51
95 Brittany Mogler
So
18:39
9:20
15
Ashley Mccracke
Fr
18:47
9:24
16
Monique Meza
Fr
19:05
9:32
17
Michelle Garcia
Fr
20:01
10:00
23
Saverah Ahmed
Fr
22:01
11:01
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.