Archbishop Mitty Results from the MHAL #1 at Montgomery Hill Park on 9/20/01
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azevedo, Kristin | Sr | JV | 27:12 | 9:13 | 2.95 | 9/44 | 4/12 | 11/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Caselli, Caroline | JV | 30:59 | 10:30 | 2.95 | 34/44 | 11/12 | 18/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Denatelle, Danielle | Sr | V | 24:05 | 8:10 | 2.95 | 10/34 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Giovenetti, Amanda | Sr | JV | 26:44 | 9:04 | 2.95 | 7/44 | 3/12 | 10/19 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Glass, Rachel | Jr | JV | 29:19 | 9:56 | 2.95 | 24/44 | 9/12 | 16/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hernandez, Lliana | Sr | V | 25:52 | 8:46 | 2.95 | 18/34 | 7/7 | 8/19 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kumar, Angelee | JV | 29:58 | 10:09 | 2.95 | 28/44 | 10/12 | 17/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Martinez, Teresa | JV | 31:44 | 10:45 | 2.95 | 35/44 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Obot, Brittany | Jr | JV | 27:25 | 9:18 | 2.95 | 12/44 | 5/12 | 12/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Peters, Rachel | Sr | V | 19:42.1 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 3/34 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 1/5 | |||||
Plank, McKayla | Fr | V | 19:42 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 2/34 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 2/5 | |||||
Pound, Allie | So | V | 23:31 | 7:58 | 2.95 | 8/34 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 1/5 | |||||
Rangel-alarcon, Veronica | Sr | V | 25:20 | 8:35 | 2.95 | 15/34 | 6/7 | 7/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ritter, Megan | So | JV | 26:37 | 9:01 | 2.95 | 6/44 | 2/12 | 9/19 | 2/6 | |||||
Thiele-ruiz, Asension | Sr | JV | 27:55 | 9:28 | 2.95 | 14/44 | 6/12 | 13/19 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Thornton, Christie | Sr | JV | 28:31 | 9:40 | 2.95 | 20/44 | 7/12 | 14/19 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tong, Jenna | Sr | JV | 25:06 | 8:31 | 2.95 | 2/44 | 1/12 | 6/19 | 2/7 | |||||
Watje, Beth | JV | 29:09 | 9:53 | 2.95 | 23/44 | 8/12 | 15/19 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Willis, Claire | Sr | V | 23:14 | 7:53 | 2.95 | 7/34 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/5 | 110:14 4:23 |
2.95 | 7:28 | 6:41 | 8:10 | 30 | 7:28 | McKayla Plank (2), Rachel Peters (3), Claire Willis (7), Allie Pound (8), Danielle Denatelle (10) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 133:04 2:19 |
2.95 | 9:01 | 8:31 | 9:18 | 34 | 9:01 | Jenna Tong (2), Megan Ritter (6), Amanda Giovenetti (7), Kristin Azevedo (8), Brittany Obot (11) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 144:52 2:03 |
2.95 | 9:49 | 9:28 | 10:09 | 15 | 9:49 | Asension Thiele-ruiz (1), Christie Thornton (2), Beth Watje (3), Rachel Glass (4), Angelee Kumar (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Grelli | Pres | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
2 | McKayla Plank | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:42 | 6:41 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 2/5 | ||||
3 | Rachel Peters | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:42.1 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 1/5 | ||||
4 | Allison Stiller | Lel | 20:50 | 7:04 | ||||||||
5 | Rachel Rettner | Lel | 22:29 | 7:37 | ||||||||
6 | Mandy Williams | Pres | 23:01 | 7:48 | ||||||||
7 | Claire Willis | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:14 | 7:53 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Allie Pound | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:31 | 7:58 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Adrianna Morici | Pres | 23:40 | 8:01 | ||||||||
10 | Danielle Denatelle | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:05 | 8:10 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Kristina Roberts | Lel | 24:26 | 8:17 | ||||||||
12 | Laleh Jalilian | Pres | 24:32 | 8:19 | ||||||||
13 | Daphne Dang | Lel | 25:02 | 8:29 | ||||||||
14 | Morgan Brown | Pres | 25:15 | 8:34 | ||||||||
15 | Veronica Rangel-alarcon | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:20 | 8:35 | 6/7 | 7/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Nicole Buller | Pres | 25:32 | 8:39 | ||||||||
17 | Morgan Davies | Pres | 25:46 | 8:44 | ||||||||
18 | Lliana Hernandez | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:52 | 8:46 | 7/7 | 8/19 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Hien Nguyen | MP | 26:11 | 8:53 | ||||||||
20 | Cynthia Montiel | Lick | 26:24 | 8:57 | ||||||||
21 | Krstin Berry | Lel | 26:40 | 9:02 | ||||||||
22 | Elizabeth Lee | Lel | 26:43 | 9:03 | ||||||||
23 | Erica Topete | Lick | 27:20 | 9:16 | ||||||||
24 | Tutu Phongadith | MP | 27:23 | 9:17 | ||||||||
25 | Kristi Tsukida | Lel | 29:23 | 9:58 | ||||||||
26 | Esperanza Hernandez | Lick | 29:24 | 9:58 | ||||||||
27 | Perla Martinez | Lick | 30:25 | 10:19 | ||||||||
28 | Lupita Bonilla | Lick | 32:07 | 10:53 | ||||||||
29 | Vanessa | Lick | 32:19 | 10:57 | ||||||||
30 | Michelle Linares | Lick | 32:26 | 11:00 | ||||||||
31 | Jennifer Huynh | MP | 32:34 | 11:02 | ||||||||
32 | Jennifer Pham | MP | 37:41 | 12:46 | ||||||||
33 | Jessica | MP | 43:38 | 14:47 | ||||||||
34 | Anna Trujillo | MP | 43:39 | 14:48 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:23 |
110:14 22:03 7:28 |
30 | McKayla Plank Fr 19:42 6:41 2 |
Rachel Peters Sr 19:42 6:41 3 |
Claire Willis Sr 23:14 7:53 7 |
Allie Pound So 23:31 7:58 8 |
Danielle Denatelle Sr 24:05 8:10 10 |
Veronica Rangel-alarcon Sr 25:20 8:35 15 |
Lliana Hernandez Sr 25:52 8:46 18 |
2 | Pres 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:46 |
115:57 23:11 7:52 |
42 | Melissa Grelli - 19:29 6:36 1 |
Mandy Williams - 23:01 7:48 6 |
Adrianna Morici - 23:40 8:01 9 |
Laleh Jalilian - 24:32 8:19 12 |
Morgan Brown - 25:15 8:34 14 |
Nicole Buller - 25:32 8:39 16 |
Morgan Davies - 25:46 8:44 17 |
3 | Lel 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:50 |
119:27 23:53 8:06 |
54 | Allison Stiller - 20:50 7:04 4 |
Rachel Rettner - 22:29 7:37 5 |
Kristina Roberts - 24:26 8:17 11 |
Daphne Dang - 25:02 8:29 13 |
Krstin Berry - 26:40 9:02 21 |
Elizabeth Lee - 26:43 9:03 22 |
Kristi Tsukida - 29:23 9:58 25 |
4 | Lick 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:43 |
145:40 29:08 9:53 |
124 | Cynthia Montiel - 26:24 8:57 20 |
Erica Topete - 27:20 9:16 23 |
Esperanza Hernandez - 29:24 9:58 26 |
Perla Martinez - 30:25 10:19 27 |
Lupita Bonilla - 32:07 10:53 28 |
Vanessa - 32:19 10:57 29 |
Michelle Linares - 32:26 11:00 30 |
5 | MP 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 17:27 |
167:27 33:29 11:21 |
139 | Hien Nguyen - 26:11 8:53 19 |
Tutu Phongadith - 27:23 9:17 24 |
Jennifer Huynh - 32:34 11:02 31 |
Jennifer Pham - 37:41 12:46 32 |
Jessica - 43:38 14:47 33 |
Anna Trujillo - 43:39 14:48 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra Siemer | Pres | 25:05 | 8:30 | ||||||||
2 | Jenna Tong | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:06 | 8:31 | 1/12 | 6/19 | 2/7 | ||||
3 | Gloria Linn | Lel | 26:09 | 8:52 | ||||||||
4 | Natalie Garcia | Pres | 26:23 | 8:57 | ||||||||
5 | Marie Chen | SC | 26:25 | 8:57 | ||||||||
6 | Megan Ritter | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:37 | 9:01 | 2/12 | 9/19 | 2/6 | ||||
7 | Amanda Giovenetti | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:44 | 9:04 | 3/12 | 10/19 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Megan Huynh | PH | 26:45 | 9:04 | ||||||||
9 | Kristin Azevedo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:12 | 9:13 | 4/12 | 11/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Jesenia Perez | SC | 27:20 | 9:16 | ||||||||
11 | Ellen Bailey | Pres | 27:22 | 9:17 | ||||||||
12 | Brittany Obot | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:25 | 9:18 | 5/12 | 12/19 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Nicole Chavez | Pres | 27:40 | 9:23 | ||||||||
14 | Asension Thiele-ruiz | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:55 | 9:28 | 6/12 | 13/19 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Mary Cradle | Lick | 27:55 | 9:28 | ||||||||
16 | Michelle Bartlett | SC | 28:03 | 9:31 | ||||||||
17 | Joanna Garcia | Lick | 28:10 | 9:33 | ||||||||
18 | Alexandra Gerr-schultz | Pres | 28:16 | 9:35 | ||||||||
19 | Megan Funck | PH | 28:02 | 9:30 | ||||||||
20 | Christie Thornton | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:31 | 9:40 | 7/12 | 14/19 | 1/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Christine Choi | Lel | 28:44 | 9:44 | ||||||||
22 | Marissa Brown | Pres | 29:04 | 9:51 | ||||||||
23 | Beth Watje | Archbishop Mitty | 29:09 | 9:53 | 8/12 | 15/19 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
24 | Rachel Glass | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:19 | 9:56 | 9/12 | 16/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
25 | Van Anh Tran | Lel | 29:26 | 9:59 | ||||||||
26 | Jasmine Tzeng | Lel | 29:32 | 10:01 | ||||||||
27 | Andrea Lin | Lel | 29:33 | 10:01 | ||||||||
28 | Angelee Kumar | Archbishop Mitty | 29:58 | 10:09 | 10/12 | 17/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
29 | Thy Nguyen | Lel | 30:03 | 10:11 | ||||||||
30 | Amelia Mendez | SC | 30:47 | 10:26 | ||||||||
31 | Leslie Sevilla | Lick | 30:56 | 10:29 | ||||||||
32 | Lydia Huynh | SC | 30:57 | 10:29 | ||||||||
33 | Veronica Carrasco | Over | 30:58 | 10:30 | ||||||||
34 | Caroline Caselli | Archbishop Mitty | 30:59 | 10:30 | 11/12 | 18/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
35 | Teresa Martinez | Archbishop Mitty | 31:44 | 10:45 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
36 | Cynthia Cervantes | Lick | 31:57 | 10:50 | ||||||||
37 | Julie Claspill | PH | 32:11 | 10:55 | ||||||||
38 | Sarah Hsia | Lel | 32:48 | 11:07 | ||||||||
39 | Gqaby Perez | Lick | 33:22 | 11:19 | ||||||||
40 | Baddupam Gyatri | Pres | 33:45 | 11:26 | ||||||||
41 | Gina Chavez | Pres | 34:51 | 11:49 | ||||||||
42 | Lizzeth Flores | Lick | 35:52 | 12:09 | ||||||||
43 | Alma Mora | Lick | 36:58 | 12:32 | ||||||||
44 | Maria Loza | Lick | 37:06 | 12:35 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:19 |
133:04 26:37 9:01 |
34 | Jenna Tong Sr 25:06 8:31 2 |
Megan Ritter So 26:37 9:01 6 |
Amanda Giovenetti Sr 26:44 9:04 7 |
Kristin Azevedo Sr 27:12 9:13 8 |
Brittany Obot Jr 27:25 9:18 11 |
Asension Thiele-ruiz Sr 27:55 9:28 13 |
Christie Thornton Sr 28:31 9:40 18 |
2 | Pres 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:11 |
134:46 26:57 9:08 |
44 | Serra Siemer - 25:05 8:30 1 |
Natalie Garcia - 26:23 8:57 4 |
Ellen Bailey - 27:22 9:17 10 |
Nicole Chavez - 27:40 9:23 12 |
Alexandra Gerr-schultz - 28:16 9:35 17 |
Marissa Brown - 29:04 9:51 20 |
Baddupam Gyatri - 33:45 11:26 31 |
3 | SC 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:32 |
143:32 28:42 9:44 |
81 | Marie Chen - 26:25 8:57 5 |
Jesenia Perez - 27:20 9:16 9 |
Michelle Bartlett - 28:03 9:31 15 |
Amelia Mendez - 30:47 10:26 25 |
Lydia Huynh - 30:57 10:29 27 |
||
4 | Lel 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:24 |
143:24 28:41 9:43 |
88 | Gloria Linn - 26:09 8:52 3 |
Christine Choi - 28:44 9:44 19 |
Van Anh Tran - 29:26 9:59 21 |
Jasmine Tzeng - 29:32 10:01 22 |
Andrea Lin - 29:33 10:01 23 |
Thy Nguyen - 30:03 10:11 24 |
Sarah Hsia - 32:48 11:07 29 |
5 | Lick 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:27 |
152:20 30:28 10:20 |
114 | Mary Cradle - 27:55 9:28 14 |
Joanna Garcia - 28:10 9:33 16 |
Leslie Sevilla - 30:56 10:29 26 |
Cynthia Cervantes - 31:57 10:50 28 |
Gqaby Perez - 33:22 11:19 30 |
Lizzeth Flores - 35:52 12:09 32 |
Alma Mora - 36:58 12:32 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:03 |
144:52 28:58 9:49 |
15 | Asension Thiele-ruiz Sr 27:55 9:28 1 |
Christie Thornton Sr 28:31 9:40 2 |
Beth Watje 29:09 9:53 3 |
Rachel Glass Jr 29:19 9:56 4 |
Angelee Kumar 29:58 10:09 5 |
Caroline Caselli 30:59 10:30 6 |
Teresa Martinez 31:44 10:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV R1 | Serra Siemer, , 25:05, Pres | Mitty, 133:04, 34 |
V R1 | Melissa Grelli, , 19:29, Pres | Mitty, 110:14.1, 30 |
V R2 | Kristin Funck, , 20:46, PH | SC, 118:15, 33 |
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
F/S R1 | Jose Gutierez, , 18:33.3, Lick | MP, 101:31.8, 27 |
F/S R2 | Michael Sosa, , 17:56.5, SC | SC, 99:53.3, 37 |
JV R1 | Ian Young, , 20:17, SC | MP, 110:59.2, 28 |
V R1 | Ivan Navarro, , 17:32.3, Lick | Lick, 93:39.6, 33 |
V R2 | Jorge Medina, , 17:18.6, SC | SC, 89:02.4, 21 |