Mitty Results from the DeLaSalle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bermudez, Isabelle Fr JV 19:40.4 9:50 2 219/251 7/7 14/14 14/15
Galeb-roskopp, Sara So F/S 14:05.4 7:03 2 11/136 1/7 1/14 6/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gupta, Shreya Fr F/S 15:22.4 7:41 2 56/136 2/7 2/14 14/24
Gurich, Madeleine So JV 15:48.4 7:54 2 45/251 1/7 3/14 17/25 17:24
(1:36,9.2)
17:24
(1:36,9.2)
17:24
(1:36,9.2)
17:04
(1:16,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ho, Eunice Fr F/S 16:13.7 8:07 2 84/136 6/7 7/14 9/14
Lee, Elise So F/S 16:18.1 8:09 2 88/136 7/7 9/14 6/11 16:19
(0:01,0.1)
16:19
(0:01,0.1)
16:19
(0:01,0.1)
15:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Levy, Mayah Fr JV 16:18 8:09 2 66/251 2/7 8/14 14/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Navarette, Brianna So F/S 16:06.8 8:03 2 79/136 4/7 5/14 9/22
Shridhar, Sona So F/S 15:49.6 7:55 2 71/136 3/7 4/14 12/23 15:56
(0:06,0.7)
15:56
(0:06,0.7)
15:56
(0:06,0.7)
14:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Smith, Vivian So JV 16:37.7 8:19 2 84/251 3/7 10/14 12/25
Tillmann, Ella Fr JV 18:25.3 9:13 2 180/251 6/7 13/14 16/19
Tran, Khanh So F/S 16:10.3 8:05 2 81/136 5/7 6/14 9/17 18:02
(1:52,10.3)
18:02
(1:52,10.3)
18:02
(1:52,10.3)
16:38
(0:27,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Yamagiwa, Mia Fr JV 17:28.1 8:44 2 135/251 4/7 11/14 16/22
Zertuche, Lydia Fr JV 17:47.4 8:54 2 151/251 5/7 12/14 14/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 14/21 84:00
1:59
2 8:24 7:54 8:54 361 7:11 75:20 75:20 72:01 Madeleine Gurich (35), Mayah Levy (53), Vivian Smith (66), Mia Yamagiwa (100), Lydia Zertuche (107)
F/S 1st 5 9/17 77:35
2:05
2 7:45 7:03 8:05 274 6:49 80:54
(3:20,4.1)
80:54
(3:20,4.1)
72:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sara Galeb-roskopp (11), Shreya Gupta (52), Sona Shridhar (65), Brianna Navarette (72), Khanh Tran (74)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Makenna Curran So San Ramon Valley 13:18.4 6:39
2 Elizabeth Matos Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:09.1 7:05
3 Chelsea Crim Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:18 7:09
4 Carmen Monroe-watts Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:21.6 7:11
5 Chloe Fuson So Poly (Long Beach) 14:22.3 7:11
6 Kelly Weihrauch Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:28.3 7:14
7 Amber Reyes Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:29 7:15
8 Mimi Cloke Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:36.2 7:18
9 Laura Yontz So Poly (Long Beach) 14:36.6 7:18
10 Mariflor Jimenez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:42.2 7:21
11 Malia Michelsen So Poly (Long Beach) 14:43 7:22
12 Julia Solano Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:43.2 7:22
13 Ariel Ragona So Carondelet 14:48.2 7:24
14 Heather Ding Fr San Ramon Valley 14:50.1 7:25
15 Alyssa Montanez Jr California (San Ramon) 14:52.7 7:26
16 Katelyn Currie Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:52.9 7:26
17 Giovanna Rudis Fr St Francis 14:58.9 7:29
18 Maya Sotelo Jr Liberty 14:59.7 7:30
19 Waverly Wilson Fr Granada 15:02.1 7:31
20 Rachel Sabbe Fr San Ramon Valley 15:04.1 7:32
21 Megan Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 15:10.7 7:35
22 Chloe Morris Fr San Ramon Valley 15:13.8 7:37
23 Lilly Cloutier So Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:14.3 7:37
24 Tia Stout So San Ramon Valley 15:15.6 7:38
25 Dounya Besh Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:16.4 7:38
26 Lauren Saulsbury Fr San Ramon Valley 15:18.6 7:39
27 Madeline Hill So El Cerrito 15:21.2 7:41
28 Ysabel Yu Jr Dougherty Valley 15:23.3 7:42
29 Olivia Henry So San Ramon Valley 15:24.7 7:42
30 Lauren Walrond Sr Liberty 15:28.5 7:44
31 Sicilia Oseguera Fr Vacaville 15:30.4 7:45
32 Lexi Ketron Jr College Park 15:31 7:46
33 Fiona Quimby Sr Campolindo 15:34 7:47
34 Iris Hur Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:36.3 7:48
35 Lena Schorkopf So Las Lomas 15:37.5 7:49
36 Aiden Mcalister So San Ramon Valley 15:38.7 7:49
37 Jennifer Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 15:41.2 7:51
38 Abigail Shannon So Redwood (Larkspur) 15:42 7:51
39 Lauren Rivera Fr Carondelet 15:42.9 7:51
40 Avalon Lucas Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:44 7:52
41 Isabella Herbek So San Ramon Valley 15:44.2 7:52
42 Jojo Flower Fr Campolindo 15:46.1 7:53
43 Sophie Doerfert So Vacaville 15:48.2 7:54
44 Olwen Meritt Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:48.3 7:54
45 Madeleine Gurich So Mitty 15:48.4 7:54 1/7 3/14 17/25 17:24
(1:36)
17:24
(1:36)
17:24
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
46 Lyndsay Earl Jr San Ramon Valley 15:50.3 7:55
47 Saara Kriplani Fr Granada 15:51.1 7:56
48 Camille Bisson Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:53 7:57
49 Siena Gunari Jr San Ramon Valley 15:54.9 7:57
50 Ananya Goyal Sr Dougherty Valley 15:56.3 7:58
51 Fiona Debernardi Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:58.8 7:59
52 Sarah Bass Fr Granada 16:00 8:00
53 Ashna Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 16:00.8 8:00
54 Margarita Sierra So El Cerrito 16:03.3 8:02
55 Peyton Siville Sr Clayton Valley 16:05.3 8:03
56 Chloe Mckenna Jr San Ramon Valley 16:05.3 8:03
57 Riya Rajani Fr Dougherty Valley 16:05.3 8:03
58 Emily Bartling Jr Las Lomas 16:08.1 8:04
59 Charlotte Till So Las Lomas 16:08.8 8:04
60 Izabella Agraz Fr Campolindo 16:12.7 8:06
61 Kassadi Holloway So Granada 16:14.3 8:07
62 Emersyn White Jr Acalanes 16:14.5 8:07
63 Kyeling Ong Jr California (San Ramon) 16:15.2 8:08
64 Esha Grewal So Dougherty Valley 16:15.6 8:08
65 Lindy Girardelli Sr Granada 16:17.7 8:09
66 Mayah Levy Fr Mitty 16:18 8:09 2/7 8/14 14/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Ankushi Dutta Jr Dougherty Valley 16:18.8 8:09
68 Chloe Jopanda Jr Dougherty Valley 16:18.9 8:09
69 Haley Lewsey Sr Dougherty Valley 16:19.9 8:10
70 Miranda Legate So California (San Ramon) 16:20.3 8:10
71 Bella Defreitas Fr Carondelet 16:20.8 8:10
72 Lily Carbullido So Redwood (Larkspur) 16:21.1 8:11
73 Cameron Perez So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:22.8 8:11
74 Emily Jajey Fr San Ramon Valley 16:23 8:12
75 Samikshya Dhungana Sr Dougherty Valley 16:23.5 8:12
76 Nicole Strub Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:23.7 8:12
77 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 16:24.4 8:12
78 Ruth Abranches So Carondelet 16:26.1 8:13
79 Melanie Holst Sr McClatchy 16:36.1 8:18
80 Ella Adamson So St Francis 16:36.4 8:18
81 Breanna Kim So Las Lomas 16:36.8 8:18
82 Segolen Plihon So San Ramon Valley 16:37.1 8:19
83 Sierra Bronk So Vacaville 16:37.4 8:19
84 Vivian Smith So Mitty 16:37.7 8:19 3/7 10/14 12/25
85 Siena Vincent Fr St Francis 16:37.9 8:19
86 Vasvi Patel So Granada 16:38.6 8:19
87 Katie Baker Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:41 8:21
88 Nava Kohn So Redwood (Larkspur) 16:41 8:21
89 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 16:42.3 8:21
90 Zoe Davis-watkins So Antioch 16:43.3 8:22
91 Grace Davalle Fr San Ramon Valley 16:43.4 8:22
92 Madison Singley So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:44 8:22
93 Jasmine Darvish Sr McClatchy 16:46.8 8:23
94 Molly Maclaren Fr Granada 16:47.2 8:24
95 Avangeline Hall Fr Granada 16:47.5 8:24
96 Bella Mercurio Sr Clayton Valley 16:49.7 8:25
97 Megan Sechler Fr Las Lomas 16:51.2 8:26
98 Sarah Baxter Sr Amador Valley 16:52.2 8:26
99 Sophia Jones Fr St Francis 16:52.5 8:26
100 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 16:53.2 8:27
101 Sydney Stanton Sr Liberty 16:53.8 8:27
102 Juliette Ross So Carondelet 16:54.8 8:27
103 Lauren Bertha Fr San Ramon Valley 16:55.3 8:28
104 Makayla Perez So Carondelet 16:55.3 8:28
105 Elena Moorehead Fr St Francis 16:55.7 8:28
106 Keyana Bahadori So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:56.4 8:28
107 Robin Oh So Monte Vista 16:58 8:29
108 Sanjana Bhanvadia So Granada 16:59.5 8:30
109 Keri Chen So Monte Vista 16:59.8 8:30
110 Annie Morris Fr Clayton Valley 17:01.3 8:31
111 Maryn Graskey Sr McClatchy 17:02.8 8:31
112 Elizabeth Benavidez Jr Clayton Valley 17:03.9 8:32
113 Meghan Ladd So St Francis 17:05.5 8:33
114 Olivia Hom Jr Campolindo 17:06.6 8:33
115 Kina Atkin-yamaguchi Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:07 8:34
116 Caitlin Ramayrat So Carondelet 17:07 8:34
117 Madison Hickey Fr San Ramon Valley 17:07.4 8:34
118 Delaney Lynch Fr San Ramon Valley 17:07.5 8:34
119 Madison Heath Fr El Cerrito 17:11.9 8:36
120 Isabelle Norton Sr California (San Ramon) 17:12.7 8:36
121 Mia Kottgen So Las Lomas 17:13.6 8:37
122 Mary Bridget Gallagher So Carondelet 17:14.2 8:37
123 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 17:15.1 8:38
124 Daniela Eckermann Fr Granada 17:15.5 8:38
125 Emma Rivielle Jr Monte Vista 17:16.9 8:38
126 Fatou Miknas Jr Campolindo 17:17.8 8:39
127 Mimi Mele Fr Las Lomas 17:20.5 8:40
128 Sofi Iantorno Fr Las Lomas 17:20.8 8:40
129 Jessica Jimenez Sr McClatchy 17:21 8:41
130 Rosemarie Crowe Fr Miramonte 17:22.1 8:41
131 Brooke Nissen Jr Las Lomas 17:22.1 8:41
132 Genevieve Schweitzer Fr El Cerrito 17:26.2 8:43
133 Fiona Leber Jr Clayton Valley 17:26.3 8:43
134 Brianna Paclebar Sr Las Lomas 17:27.4 8:44
135 Mia Yamagiwa Fr Mitty 17:28.1 8:44 4/7 11/14 16/22
136 Sachi Powelson Jr Carondelet 17:28.2 8:44
137 Kathleen Stein Sr Carondelet 17:28.6 8:44
138 Olivia Rokhsar Fr El Cerrito 17:31.8 8:46
139 Emmy Dunn Fr Carondelet 17:32.4 8:46
140 Selina Psalia So Vacaville 17:33.5 8:47
141 Melody Adly Fr Las Lomas 17:34.6 8:47
142 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 17:35 8:48
143 Mia Herrerias So Carondelet 17:37.2 8:49
144 Kate Stenger Fr Acalanes 17:39.6 8:50
145 Isabella Gonzalez So Acalanes 17:42.9 8:51
146 Elle Esquer So Campolindo 17:44.3 8:52
147 Alicia Catalan Fr El Cerrito 17:44.9 8:52
148 Rhiannon Murray So Las Lomas 17:45.5 8:53
149 Maddie Martinucci Jr Las Lomas 17:47.1 8:54
150 Jenna Pimenta Fr St Francis 17:47.1 8:54
151 Lydia Zertuche Fr Mitty 17:47.4 8:54 5/7 12/14 14/21
152 Audrey Dawson So Las Lomas 17:47.9 8:54
153 Kiera Brook So California (San Ramon) 17:49.4 8:55
154 Ramani Akkati So Mira Loma 17:49.8 8:55
155 Jessie Plascencia Sr Las Lomas 17:51 8:56
156 Sierra Barnes So Miramonte 17:54.2 8:57
157 Sophia Boehler Jr California (San Ramon) 17:54.8 8:57
158 Madeline Khawja Fr Monte Vista 17:56.2 8:58
159 Dalena Pham Fr College Park 17:58.7 8:59
160 Florence Duff Fr El Cerrito 17:59.1 9:00
161 Maddy Westover Fr Miramonte 17:59.1 9:00
162 Monica Antonio So Carondelet 18:01.8 9:01
163 Kay Lowry Fr Carondelet 18:02.7 9:01
164 Olivia Walbeck So St Francis 18:02.9 9:01
165 Georgia Carpenter So Acalanes 18:04.3 9:02
166 Kylia Vanhorn Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:05.7 9:03
167 Ciara Colgan Fr St Francis 18:07 9:04
168 Olivia Pinto So Carondelet 18:09.9 9:05
169 Tori Wang So Acalanes 18:10.4 9:05
170 Julia Oertli Fr Carondelet 18:11.2 9:06
171 Addison Eves Fr San Ramon Valley 18:12.2 9:06
172 Mikayla Nackford Jr Clayton Valley 18:12.8 9:06
173 Hannah Kim Fr College Park 18:14.4 9:07
174 Grace Aguirre Jr College Park 18:17.8 9:09
175 Hailey Lacher-koch Fr Las Lomas 18:18.7 9:09
176 Summer Helvey Fr Acalanes 18:18.9 9:09
177 Helen Finn So Las Lomas 18:19 9:09
178 Rose Goyette Fr St Francis 18:22 9:11
179 Angelina Jensen Fr McClatchy 18:22.2 9:11
180 Ella Tillmann Fr Mitty 18:25.3 9:13 6/7 13/14 16/19
181 Selena Bernal Fr Carondelet 18:29.1 9:15
182 Grace Thompson Jr San Ramon Valley 18:29.2 9:15
183 Audrey Kaplan Jr Las Lomas 18:30.6 9:15
184 Lauren Stenger Fr Acalanes 18:31.5 9:16
185 Nicole Mcgowan Jr Carondelet 18:33.3 9:17
186 Katie Strohmeyer Fr Campolindo 18:33.4 9:17
187 Jacqueline Radding So Monte Vista 18:34.2 9:17
188 Bella Silva So St Francis 18:34.3 9:17
189 Kally Cunningham Sr College Park 18:35.7 9:18
190 Rachana Baskar Jr Amador Valley 18:38.5 9:19
191 Anna Stoutt So San Ramon Valley 18:39.8 9:20
192 Ariella Stewart Jr Granada 18:41.7 9:21
193 Alexis Garibaldi Fr Vacaville 18:42.1 9:21
194 Allison Munden Sr Carondelet 18:44 9:22
195 Madison Greenwood So Las Lomas 18:44.3 9:22
196 Olivia Marquez So Las Lomas 18:45.6 9:23
197 Michaela Bacon Fr Carondelet 18:46.8 9:23
198 Sofia Reed Fr Carondelet 18:52.8 9:26
199 Maren Higbee So California (San Ramon) 18:55.1 9:28
200 Chynna Hinrichsen Sr St Francis 19:03.8 9:32
201 Mae Wilday Jr Miramonte 19:07.8 9:34
202 Michelle Gibson Jr Las Lomas 19:10.3 9:35
203 Melanie Quan Fr Las Lomas 19:14.2 9:37
204 Fiona Mccarthy So San Ramon Valley 19:15.2 9:38
205 Shelby Storey So San Ramon Valley 19:17.1 9:39
206 Jacqueline Wetmore So San Ramon Valley 19:17.1 9:39
207 Anastazia Lopez Fr Campolindo 19:17.2 9:39
208 Kate Siegel Sr Las Lomas 19:18.6 9:39
209 Ali Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 19:20.5 9:40
210 Tracy Si So Campolindo 19:21.5 9:41
211 Chloe Schaffel So Campolindo 19:26 9:43
212 Sophia Breslau So St Francis 19:26 9:43
213 Anna Blatt Jr Campolindo 19:27.5 9:44
214 Emma Kacharmina Sr Acalanes 19:30.8 9:45
215 Alyssa Appel So St Francis 19:32.3 9:46
216 Maddie Thaller Fr Vacaville 19:35 9:48
217 Kendall Monkarsh So Campolindo 19:35.9 9:48
218 Addison Mcclun Sr Las Lomas 19:36.2 9:48
219 Isabelle Bermudez Fr Mitty 19:40.4 9:50 7/7 14/14 14/15
220 Saisha Jayasuriya Fr California (San Ramon) 19:44.5 9:52
221 Nam-ji Kim Sr Las Lomas 19:45.3 9:53
222 Gabriela Rossetti So Mira Loma 19:47.5 9:54
223 Janelle Mondesir Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:51.6 9:56
224 Zhanguang Zhou So Acalanes 20:05.1 10:03
225 Rachel Westrup So Mira Loma 20:07.4 10:04
226 Jennifer Fung So Antioch 20:08.7 10:04
227 Daniela Schiavone Fr Vacaville 20:10.9 10:05
228 Alejandra Valdez Jr Vacaville 20:13 10:06
229 Tahla Bahnasy Jr Las Lomas 20:16.9 10:08
230 Kathy Mo So Las Lomas 20:21.4 10:11
231 Yeonhui Park Fr College Park 20:25.2 10:13
232 Chloe Lai Fr Miramonte 20:26.3 10:13
233 Sydney Davis Fr Liberty 20:27 10:14
234 Mikayla Flores Sr Monte Vista 20:32.5 10:16
235 Meagan Snyder Sr Acalanes 20:44.4 10:22
236 Megan Hendrickson Sr Vacaville 21:01 10:31
237 Anastasia Seaway Jr Las Lomas 21:01.5 10:31
238 Mollie Smith Fr Carondelet 21:21.4 10:41
239 Emmeline Sutliff Fr Las Lomas 21:26 10:43
240 Avery Boyken Fr Mira Loma 21:29.6 10:45
241 Miranda Schnier Sr Miramonte 21:56.1 10:58
242 Alexis Rindner Sr Monte Vista 22:01.2 11:01
243 Jillian Knight Fr San Ramon Valley 22:06.7 11:03
244 Farah Bakier So California (San Ramon) 22:13.5 11:07
245 Kiley Soe Fr California (San Ramon) 22:48.4 11:24
246 Sarah Angela Martin Jr Carondelet 23:00.1 11:30
247 Olivia Ducharme So Las Lomas 23:35.8 11:48
248 Emely Gomar So Antioch 23:50.8 11:55
249 Janessa Torres So Carondelet 24:01.1 12:01
250 Leia Auyeung Sr Mira Loma 24:43.1 12:22
251 Sariyah Shabazz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:05.2 13:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
71:47
14:21
7:11
23 Elizabet Matos
Jr
14:09
7:05
2
Chelsea Crim
Sr
14:18
7:09
3
Chloe Fuson
So
14:22
7:11
5
Kelly Weihrauc
Jr
14:28
7:14
6
Amber Reyes
Sr
14:29
7:15
7
Mimi Cloke
Jr
14:36
7:18
8
Laura Yontz
So
14:37
7:18
9
2 San Ramon Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
73:42
14:44
7:22
63 Makenna Curran
So
13:18
6:39
1
Heather Ding
Fr
14:50
7:25
11
Rachel Sabbe
Fr
15:04
7:32
15
Chloe Morris
Fr
15:14
7:37
17
Tia Stout
So
15:16
7:38
19
Lauren Saulsbur
Fr
15:19
7:39
21
Olivia Henry
So
15:25
7:42
24
3 Foothill (Pleasanton)
9-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
77:44
15:33
7:46
135 Lilly Cloutier
So
15:14
7:37
18
Dounya Besh
Sr
15:16
7:38
20
Iris Hur
Fr
15:36
7:48
28
Avalon Lucas
Fr
15:44
7:52
32
Camille Bisson
Jr
15:53
7:57
37
Fiona Debernar
Sr
15:59
7:59
39
Cameron Perez
So
16:23
8:11
58
4 Dougherty Valley
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
78:36
15:43
7:52
162 Megan Lum
Jr
15:11
7:35
16
Ysabel Yu
Jr
15:23
7:42
23
Ananya Goyal
Sr
15:56
7:58
38
Ashna Valia
Jr
16:01
8:00
41
Riya Rajani
Fr
16:05
8:03
44
Esha Grewal
So
16:16
8:08
51
Ankushi Dutta
Jr
16:19
8:09
54
5 Granada
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
79:25
15:53
7:57
190 Waverly Wilson
Fr
15:02
7:31
14
Saara Kriplani
Fr
15:51
7:56
36
Sarah Bass
Fr
16:00
8:00
40
Kassadi Holloway
So
16:14
8:07
48
Lindy Girardel
Sr
16:18
8:09
52
Vasvi Patel
So
16:39
8:19
68
Molly Maclaren
Fr
16:47
8:24
73
6 Redwood (Larkspur)
3-3-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
79:29
15:54
7:57
219 Carmen Monroe-w
Jr
14:22
7:11
4
Abigail Shannon
So
15:42
7:51
30
Lily Carbulli
So
16:21
8:11
57
Nicole Strub
Jr
16:24
8:12
59
Katie Baker
Sr
16:41
8:21
69
Nava Kohn
So
16:41
8:21
70




7 Carondelet
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
80:13
16:03
8:01
236 Ariel Ragona
So
14:48
7:24
10
Lauren Rivera
Fr
15:43
7:51
31
Bella Defreita
Fr
16:21
8:10
56
Ruth Abranche
So
16:26
8:13
61
Juliette Ross
So
16:55
8:27
78
Makayla Perez
So
16:55
8:28
79
Caitlin Ramayrat
So
17:07
8:34
88
8 Vacaville
11-8-10-8-8
Gap: 1:12
81:03
16:13
8:06
255 Sicilia Oseguera
Fr
15:30
7:45
25
Sophie Doerfert
So
15:48
7:54
34
Kaylee Coleman
Fr
16:24
8:12
60
Sierra Bronk
So
16:37
8:19
65
Karla Cardinal
Sr
16:42
8:21
71
Emilee Jauregui
Sr
16:53
8:27
77
Maddie Thomas
Sr
17:15
8:38
92
9 Las Lomas
14-12-11-8-9
Gap: 1:14
81:22
16:16
8:08
259 Lena Schorkop
So
15:38
7:49
29
Emily Bartling
Jr
16:08
8:04
45
Charlott Till
So
16:09
8:04
46
Breanna Kim
So
16:37
8:18
64
Megan Sechler
Fr
16:51
8:26
75
Mia Kottgen
So
17:14
8:37
91
Mimi Mele
Fr
17:21
8:40
95
10 Campolindo
13-9-8-10-10
Gap: 1:44
81:57
16:23
8:12
288 Fiona Quimby
Sr
15:34
7:47
27
Jojo Flower
Fr
15:46
7:53
33
Izabella Agraz
Fr
16:13
8:06
47
Olivia Hom
Jr
17:07
8:33
87
Fatou Miknas
Jr
17:18
8:39
94
Elle Esquer
So
17:44
8:52
104
Katie Strohmey
Fr
18:33
9:17
125
11 St Francis
6-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:57
82:01
16:24
8:12
299 Giovanna Rudis
Fr
14:59
7:29
13
Ella Adamson
So
16:36
8:18
63
Siena Vincent
Fr
16:38
8:19
67
Sophia Jones
Fr
16:53
8:26
76
Elena Moorehea
Fr
16:56
8:28
80
Meghan Ladd
So
17:06
8:33
86
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
17:47
8:54
106
12 California (San Ramon)
5-10-9-11-12
Gap: 2:57
82:30
16:30
8:15
315 Alyssa Montanez
Jr
14:53
7:26
12
Kyeling Ong
Jr
16:15
8:08
50
Miranda Legate
So
16:20
8:10
55
Isabelle Norton
Sr
17:13
8:36
90
Kiera Brook
So
17:49
8:55
108
Sophia Boehler
Jr
17:55
8:57
111
Maren Higbee
So
18:55
9:28
128
13 El Cerrito
10-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:11
83:34
16:43
8:21
352 Madeline Hill
So
15:21
7:41
22
Margarit Sierra
So
16:03
8:02
42
Madison Heath
Fr
17:12
8:36
89
Geneviev Schweitz
Fr
17:26
8:43
98
Olivia Rokhsar
Fr
17:32
8:46
101
Alicia Catalan
Fr
17:45
8:52
105
Florence Duff
Fr
17:59
9:00
114
14 Mitty
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:59
84:00
16:48
8:24
361 Madelein Gurich
So
15:48
7:54
35
Mayah Levy
Fr
16:18
8:09
53
Vivian Smith
So
16:38
8:19
66
Mia Yamagiwa
Fr
17:28
8:44
100
Lydia Zertuche
Fr
17:47
8:54
107
Ella Tillmann
Fr
18:25
9:13
123
Isabelle Bermudez
Fr
19:40
9:50
130
15 Clayton Valley
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:21
84:27
16:53
8:27
384 Peyton Siville
Sr
16:05
8:03
43
Bella Mercurio
Sr
16:50
8:25
74
Annie Morris
Fr
17:01
8:31
83
Elizabet Benavide
Jr
17:04
8:32
85
Fiona Leber
Jr
17:26
8:43
99
Mikayla Nackford
Jr
18:13
9:06
118




16 McClatchy
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:46
86:09
17:14
8:37
436 Melanie Holst
Sr
16:36
8:18
62
Jasmine Darvish
Sr
16:47
8:23
72
Maryn Graskey
Sr
17:03
8:31
84
Jessica Jimenez
Sr
17:21
8:41
96
Angelina Jensen
Fr
18:22
9:11
122








17 Acalanes
17-18-17-18-17
Gap: 1:56
87:52
17:34
8:47
487 Emersyn White
Jr
16:15
8:07
49
Kate Stenger
Fr
17:40
8:50
102
Isabella Gonzalez
So
17:43
8:51
103
Georgia Carpente
So
18:04
9:02
116
Tori Wang
So
18:10
9:05
117
Summer Helvey
Fr
18:19
9:09
121
Lauren Stenger
Fr
18:32
9:16
124
18 Monte Vista
19-19-18-17-18
Gap: 1:36
87:45
17:33
8:47
494 Robin Oh
So
16:58
8:29
81
Keri Chen
So
17:00
8:30
82
Emma Rivielle
Jr
17:17
8:38
93
Madeline Khawja
Fr
17:56
8:58
112
Jacqueli Radding
So
18:34
9:17
126
Mikayla Flores
Sr
20:33
10:16
135
Alexis Rindner
Sr
22:01
11:01
138
19 College Park
12-17-19-19-19
Gap: 3:05
88:38
17:44
8:52
505 Lexi Ketron
Jr
15:31
7:46
26
Dalena Pham
Fr
17:59
8:59
113
Hannah Kim
Fr
18:14
9:07
119
Grace Aguirre
Jr
18:18
9:09
120
Kally Cunningh
Sr
18:36
9:18
127
Yeonhui Park
Fr
20:25
10:13
133




20 Miramonte
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:04
92:50
18:34
9:17
585 Rosemari Crowe
Fr
17:22
8:41
97
Sierra Barnes
So
17:54
8:57
110
Maddy Westover
Fr
17:59
9:00
115
Mae Wilday
Jr
19:08
9:34
129
Chloe Lai
Fr
20:26
10:13
134
Miranda Schnier
Sr
21:56
10:58
137




21 Mira Loma
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 6:53
103:57
20:47
10:24
647 Ramani Akkati
So
17:50
8:55
109
Gabriela Rossetti
So
19:48
9:54
131
Rachel Westrup
So
20:07
10:04
132
Avery Boyken
Fr
21:30
10:45
136
Leia Auyeung
Sr
24:43
12:22
139








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shae Hill Fr Granada 13:21.1 6:41
2 Giorgia Bates So Granada 13:24.8 6:42
3 Nicole Frigon Fr Acalanes 13:34.5 6:47
4 Brooke Eddy Fr Granada 13:39.4 6:50
5 Trinity Tingey Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40.7 6:50
6 Shayleen Araya Fr Granada 13:50.6 6:55
7 Kylie Neubauer Fr Granada 13:58.3 6:59
8 Christina Jones Fr San Ramon Valley 14:00.1 7:00
9 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 14:02.1 7:01
10 Emily Hora So Monte Vista 14:03.5 7:02
11 Sara Galeb-roskopp So Mitty 14:05.4 7:03 1/7 1/14 6/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Jasmine Chuey So Liberty 14:07.8 7:04
13 Mina Thompson Fr Granada 14:11.9 7:06
14 Norah Courtney Fr Vacaville 14:17.6 7:09
15 Sophia Piper Fr Carondelet 14:18.4 7:09
16 Brittney Lum So Dougherty Valley 14:18.8 7:09
17 Mia Travis So Campolindo 14:20.4 7:10
18 Emily Martin Fr San Ramon Valley 14:24.3 7:12
19 Amaiah Mcintosh Fr Granada 14:24.8 7:12
20 Sarah Naughten So Campolindo 14:33.1 7:17
21 Catherine Zhang So Campolindo 14:34.9 7:17
22 Kate Concepcion Fr Carondelet 14:38.7 7:19
23 Jessica Ogu So Clayton Valley 14:39.7 7:20
24 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 14:42.2 7:21
25 Lauren Zorovic So California (San Ramon) 14:43.8 7:22
26 Sydney Cohen Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:44.2 7:22
27 Bianca Pierrat So Campolindo 14:47.6 7:24
28 Trinity Ellis Fr Carondelet 14:50.3 7:25
29 Beth Hamalian Fr Acalanes 14:51.2 7:26
30 Olivia Ng So California (San Ramon) 14:51.4 7:26
31 Delaney Allen Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:52.8 7:26
32 Olivia He Fr Amador Valley 14:53.2 7:27
33 Binti Sohn Fr Acalanes 14:54.1 7:27
34 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 14:57.9 7:29
35 Cassidy Horn Fr Vacaville 14:57.9 7:29
36 Jillian Trilevsky So Carondelet 14:59.3 7:30
37 Michaela Stauber So San Ramon Valley 15:00.8 7:30
38 Megan Seifert So St Francis 15:02.1 7:31
39 Elizabeth Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 15:02.2 7:31
40 Kiara Verdin So Clayton Valley 15:03.6 7:32
41 Sydney Roberts Fr Campolindo 15:03.7 7:32
42 Jessica Rosiak Fr Campolindo 15:04.1 7:32
43 Gracie Woidat Fr Campolindo 15:04.8 7:32
44 Ritika Singh Fr Dougherty Valley 15:08.9 7:34
45 Elizabeth Ericson So Carondelet 15:09.7 7:35
46 Macy Matheny Fr Dougherty Valley 15:09.7 7:35
47 Leah Huizenga Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:13.6 7:37
48 Emily Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:16.3 7:38
49 Katie Becker Fr Las Lomas 15:16.7 7:38
50 Molly Chambers Fr St Francis 15:17.1 7:39
51 Audrey Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 15:17.9 7:39
52 Miriam Gonzalez So California (San Ramon) 15:19.1 7:40
53 Lily Castro Fr Liberty 15:20.7 7:40
54 Giselle Castaniada So Clayton Valley 15:21.9 7:41
55 Nikita Bondale Fr Amador Valley 15:22.1 7:41
56 Shreya Gupta Fr Mitty 15:22.4 7:41 2/7 2/14 14/24
57 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:25.4 7:43
58 Kaitlyn Sutherland So Las Lomas 15:26.2 7:43
59 Bridgette Kemp So St Francis 15:29.5 7:45
60 Katrina Koepke Fr Inderkum 15:34.6 7:47
61 Lainey Djajakusuma Fr Clayton Valley 15:37.7 7:49
62 Ada Zhong So Dougherty Valley 15:39.8 7:50
63 Jessica Boyle So Freedom 15:42.3 7:51
64 Catherine Tate So Las Lomas 15:43 7:52
65 Kaitlin Florczyk Fr Carondelet 15:44.5 7:52
66 Lindie Robertson Fr Vacaville 15:45 7:53
67 Kendall Tish Fr Las Lomas 15:47.1 7:54
68 Tanirika Singh So Dougherty Valley 15:47.8 7:54
69 Sophia Lucido Fr Vacaville 15:48.6 7:54
70 Angely Alas So Clayton Valley 15:48.7 7:54
71 Sona Shridhar So Mitty 15:49.6 7:55 3/7 4/14 12/23 15:56
(0:06)
15:56
(0:06)
15:56
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Megan Sloan Fr Amador Valley 15:52.1 7:56
73 Olivia Romo Fr Monte Vista 15:52.6 7:56
74 Summer Delehanty Fr Las Lomas 15:56.7 7:58
75 Vanessa Bartling Fr Las Lomas 15:57.1 7:59
76 Ritika Mitra So Dougherty Valley 15:57.5 7:59
77 Naomi Friedlander Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:00.7 8:00
78 Steffie Wong Fr Las Lomas 16:01 8:00
79 Brianna Navarette So Mitty 16:06.8 8:03 4/7 5/14 9/22
80 Saarah Vanegas So Clayton Valley 16:09.7 8:05
81 Khanh Tran So Mitty 16:10.3 8:05 5/7 6/14 9/17 18:02
(1:52)
18:02
(1:52)
18:02
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
82 Madeleine Hunt Fr Monte Vista 16:10.7 8:05
83 Hannah Butler So Inderkum 16:12.8 8:06
84 Eunice Ho Fr Mitty 16:13.7 8:07 6/7 7/14 9/14
85 Gabrielle Low Fr San Ramon Valley 16:14.6 8:07
86 Emily Sverak So Acalanes 16:15.4 8:08
87 Taylor Hill Fr Acalanes 16:15.8 8:08
88 Elise Lee So Mitty 16:18.1 8:09 7/7 9/14 6/11 16:19
(0:01)
16:19
(0:01)
16:19
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Michaela Hoyman Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:19.6 8:10
90 Fatima Suratwala So Amador Valley 16:22 8:11
91 Leah Swain Fr Pittsburg 16:22.4 8:11
92 Nehal Garg Fr Dougherty Valley 16:23.2 8:12
93 Elizabeth Cole So St Francis 16:24.1 8:12
94 Elizabeth Becker So Miramonte 16:28.2 8:14
95 Athena Davis So Miramonte 16:28.8 8:14
96 Kristen Rood So Carondelet 16:33.6 8:17
97 Marisa Petersen So St Francis 16:40.9 8:20
98 Haley Jones So Monte Vista 16:41.4 8:21
99 Madeline Day Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:43.8 8:22
100 Alejandra Mcelroy So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:45.4 8:23
101 Emma Hinckley Fr Monte Vista 16:46.5 8:23
102 Skylar Strawn So St Francis 16:48.6 8:24
103 Tanya Martinez So Emery 16:53.5 8:27
104 Sarah Van Loon So California (San Ramon) 17:00.8 8:30
105 Lily O'hare Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:05 8:33
106 Jermaine Monge So Antioch 17:11.6 8:36
107 Lena Johnson Fr Acalanes 17:14 8:37
108 Kinsey Ybarra So California (San Ramon) 17:16.3 8:38
109 Chloe Brause Fr Monte Vista 17:17.7 8:39
110 Lauren Purcell So Sacred Heart Prep 17:24.2 8:42
111 Jane Brockett Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:27.6 8:44
112 Emma Daniels So St Francis 17:32.3 8:46
113 Zoe Mcentee So Liberty 17:42.4 8:51
114 Cindy Lin So Amador Valley 17:42.9 8:51
115 Caroline Gersich Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:44.5 8:52
116 Summer Santich Fr Inderkum 17:50.4 8:55
117 Danielle Coray So Antioch 17:53 8:57
118 Laura Koerner Fr Monte Vista 17:57.8 8:59
119 Luca Gero So Miramonte 18:02.7 9:01
120 Juliet Soohoo So Miramonte 18:09.5 9:05
121 Lauren Brotman Fr Miramonte 18:16.3 9:08
122 Sulema Diaz Fr Freedom 18:35 9:18
123 Osha Quintana So Liberty 18:46.3 9:23
124 Danielle Uwakwe So Antioch 18:49.7 9:25
125 Kaylyn Livaudias So Antioch 18:50.1 9:25
126 Denise Lomeli Fr Pittsburg 18:55.1 9:28
127 Reyna Boyle-cooper Fr Inderkum 18:58.7 9:29
128 Michaela Santos Fr Freedom 19:26.6 9:43
129 Chloe Geron So Sacred Heart Prep 20:29 10:15
130 Sidney Zimmerman So Acalanes 20:48.7 10:24
131 Juliet Vasquez Fr Pittsburg 20:55.9 10:28
132 Anna Lucido So Freedom 21:28.2 10:44
133 Venice Albania So Bishop O'Dowd 21:47.9 10:54
134 Megan Samuli Fr Amador Valley 22:39.5 11:20
135 Maciah Fullwood So Inderkum 23:16.4 11:38
136 Jaqueline Salazar Fr Pittsburg 23:25.7 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
68:14
13:39
6:49
20 Shae Hill
Fr
13:21
6:41
1
Giorgia Bates
So
13:25
6:42
2
Brooke Eddy
Fr
13:39
6:50
4
Shayleen Araya
Fr
13:51
6:55
6
Kylie Neubauer
Fr
13:58
6:59
7
Mina Thompson
Fr
14:12
7:06
12
Amaiah Mcintosh
Fr
14:25
7:12
18
2 San Ramon Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
72:08
14:26
7:13
102 Trinity Tingey
Fr
13:41
6:50
5
Christin Jones
Fr
14:00
7:00
8
Emily Martin
Fr
14:24
7:12
17
Michaela Stauber
So
15:01
7:30
35
Elizabet Coleman
Fr
15:02
7:31
37
Audrey Yancich
Fr
15:18
7:39
48
Gabriell Low
Fr
16:15
8:07
78
3 Vacaville
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
72:58
14:36
7:18
110 Ella Bernard
So
14:02
7:01
9
Norah Courtney
Fr
14:18
7:09
13
Avery Bernard
So
14:42
7:21
23
Tabitha Bagos
So
14:58
7:29
32
Cassidy Horn
Fr
14:58
7:29
33
Lindie Robertso
Fr
15:45
7:53
60
Sophia Lucido
Fr
15:49
7:54
63
4 Campolindo
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
73:20
14:40
7:20
120 Mia Travis
So
14:20
7:10
16
Sarah Naughten
So
14:33
7:17
19
Catherin Zhang
So
14:35
7:17
20
Bianca Pierrat
So
14:48
7:24
26
Sydney Roberts
Fr
15:04
7:32
39
Jessica Rosiak
Fr
15:04
7:32
40
Gracie Woidat
Fr
15:05
7:32
41
5 Carondelet
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
73:56
14:47
7:24
139 Sophia Piper
Fr
14:18
7:09
14
Kate Concepci
Fr
14:39
7:19
21
Trinity Ellis
Fr
14:50
7:25
27
Jillian Trilevsk
So
14:59
7:30
34
Elizabet Ericson
So
15:10
7:35
43
Kaitlin Florczyk
Fr
15:45
7:52
59
Kristen Rood
So
16:34
8:17
88
6 Dougherty Valley
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:29
76:05
15:13
7:37
220 Brittney Lum
So
14:19
7:09
15
Ritika Singh
Fr
15:09
7:34
42
Macy Matheny
Fr
15:10
7:35
44
Ada Zhong
So
15:40
7:50
57
Tanirika Singh
So
15:48
7:54
62
Ritika Mitra
So
15:58
7:59
70
Nehal Garg
Fr
16:23
8:12
84
7 Acalanes
2-4-5-6-7
Gap: 2:41
75:51
15:10
7:35
221 Nicole Frigon
Fr
13:35
6:47
3
Beth Hamalian
Fr
14:51
7:26
28
Binti Sohn
Fr
14:54
7:27
31
Emily Sverak
So
16:15
8:08
79
Taylor Hill
Fr
16:16
8:08
80
Lena Johnson
Fr
17:14
8:37
96
Sidney Zimmerma
So
20:49
10:24
108
8 Clayton Valley
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:09
76:32
15:18
7:39
230 Jessica Ogu
So
14:40
7:20
22
Kiara Verdin
So
15:04
7:32
38
Giselle Castania
So
15:22
7:41
50
Lainey Djajakus
Fr
15:38
7:49
56
Angely Alas
So
15:49
7:54
64
Saarah Vanegas
So
16:10
8:05
73




9 Mitty
6-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:05
77:35
15:31
7:45
274 Sara Galeb-ro
So
14:05
7:03
11
Shreya Gupta
Fr
15:22
7:41
52
Sona Shridhar
So
15:50
7:55
65
Brianna Navarett
So
16:07
8:03
72
Khanh Tran
So
16:10
8:05
74
Eunice Ho
Fr
16:14
8:07
77
Elise Lee
So
16:18
8:09
81
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
10 Las Lomas
16-14-14-11-10
Gap: 0:40
78:10
15:38
7:49
286 Katie Becker
Fr
15:17
7:38
46
Kaitlyn Sutherla
So
15:26
7:43
53
Catherin Tate
So
15:43
7:52
58
Kendall Tish
Fr
15:47
7:54
61
Summer Delehant
Fr
15:57
7:58
68
Vanessa Bartling
Fr
15:57
7:59
69
Steffie Wong
Fr
16:01
8:00
71
11 California (San Ramon)
11-7-8-9-11
Gap: 2:33
79:11
15:50
7:55
294 Lauren Zorovic
So
14:44
7:22
24
Olivia Ng
So
14:51
7:26
29
Miriam Gonzalez
So
15:19
7:40
49
Sarah Van Loon
So
17:01
8:30
95
Kinsey Ybarra
So
17:16
8:38
97








12 St Francis
14-13-11-12-12
Gap: 1:39
78:54
15:47
7:53
311 Megan Seifert
So
15:02
7:31
36
Molly Chambers
Fr
15:17
7:39
47
Bridgett Kemp
So
15:30
7:45
54
Elizabet Cole
So
16:24
8:12
85
Marisa Petersen
So
16:41
8:20
89
Skylar Strawn
So
16:49
8:24
94
Emma Daniels
So
17:32
8:46
99
13 Amador Valley
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:50
80:12
16:02
8:01
330 Olivia He
Fr
14:53
7:27
30
Nikita Bondale
Fr
15:22
7:41
51
Megan Sloan
Fr
15:52
7:56
66
Fatima Suratwal
So
16:22
8:11
83
Cindy Lin
So
17:43
8:51
100
Megan Samuli
Fr
22:40
11:20
109




14 Monte Vista
5-11-13-14-14
Gap: 2:43
79:35
15:55
7:57
335 Emily Hora
So
14:04
7:02
10
Olivia Romo
Fr
15:53
7:56
67
Madelein Hunt
Fr
16:11
8:05
75
Haley Jones
So
16:41
8:21
90
Emma Hinckley
Fr
16:47
8:23
93
Chloe Brause
Fr
17:18
8:39
98
Laura Koerner
Fr
17:58
8:59
103
15 Inderkum
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:42
83:53
16:47
8:23
385 Emily Fenner
Fr
15:16
7:38
45
Katrina Koepke
Fr
15:35
7:47
55
Hannah Butler
So
16:13
8:06
76
Summer Santich
Fr
17:50
8:55
102
Reyna Boyle-co
Fr
18:59
9:29
107
Maciah Fullwood
So
23:16
11:38
110




16 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:00
82:18
16:28
8:14
391 Sydney Cohen
Fr
14:44
7:22
25
Michaela Hoyman
Fr
16:20
8:10
82
Madeline Day
Fr
16:44
8:22
91
Alejandr Mcelroy
So
16:45
8:23
92
Caroline Gersich
Fr
17:45
8:52
101








17 Miramonte
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:48
87:26
17:29
8:45
488 Elizabet Becker
So
16:28
8:14
86
Athena Davis
So
16:29
8:14
87
Luca Gero
So
18:03
9:01
104
Juliet Soohoo
So
18:10
9:05
105
Lauren Brotman
Fr
18:16
9:08
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.