Archbishop Mitty Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arthur, Annabelle So JV 25:58.7 8:48 2.95 58/137 6/12 6/12 4/13
Bermudez, Isabelle Fr JV 32:15.2 10:56 2.95 122/137 11/12 11/12 3/4
Biebel, Emily Fr JV 24:36.2 8:20 2.95 32/137 3/12 3/12 5/17
Gupta, Shreya Fr JV 22:45.7 7:43 2.95 7/137 2/12 2/12 2/17
Ho, Eunice Fr JV 25:08.6 8:31 2.95 46/137 5/12 5/12 4/14
Kesovija, Nikolina Sr JV 33:51.4 11:29 2.95 129/137 12/12 12/12 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Levy, Mayah Fr JV 26:16.7 8:54 2.95 65/137 7/12 7/12 4/12
Lombardo, Mia Sr JV 22:21.7 7:35 2.95 2/137 1/12 1/12 2/18
Navarrete, Brianna So JV 24:41.6 8:22 2.95 37/137 4/12 4/12 5/15
Tillmann, Ella Fr JV 28:48.5 9:46 2.95 103/137 9/12 9/12 5/6
Yamagiwa, Mia Fr JV 27:28.9 9:19 2.95 85/137 8/12 8/12 4/9
Zertuche, Lydia Fr JV 29:02.9 9:51 2.95 106/137 10/12 10/12 4/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 4/14 119:34
2:47
2.95 8:06 7:35 8:31 112 7:47 122:55
(3:21,2.7)
114:26 104:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Mia Lombardo (1), Shreya Gupta (6), Emily Biebel (30), Brianna Navarrete (35), Eunice Ho (40)
JV 2nd 5 4/6 137:36
3:04
2.95 9:20 8:48 9:51 90 8:25 131:42 130:47 115:00 Annabelle Arthur (9), Mayah Levy (12), Mia Yamagiwa (19), Ella Tillmann (24), Lydia Zertuche (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colette Bartschat Sr Tamalpais 22:02.7 7:28
2 Mia Lombardo Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:21.7 7:35 1/12 1/12 2/18
3 Robin Fong So G. Washington 22:31.8 7:38
4 Annie Magee Sr St. Ignatius 22:32.3 7:38
5 Keo Chui Sr St. Ignatius 22:38.6 7:41
6 Ada Zhong So Dougherty Valley 22:44.9 7:43
7 Shreya Gupta Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:45.7 7:43 2/12 2/12 2/17
8 Macy Matheny Fr Dougherty Valley 22:50.5 7:45
9 Alexa Lim Sr St. Ignatius 22:51.8 7:45
10 Samantha Lau Sr G. Washington 22:58.4 7:47
11 Emma Potter Sr SHC 23:09.9 7:51
12 Chloe Poon Jr SHC 23:12.3 7:52
13 Erin Louie Jr St. Ignatius 23:16.1 7:53
14 Chaylene Tran Jr St. Ignatius 23:22.5 7:55
15 Zarah Laine Yumang Jr Westmoor 23:29.3 7:58
16 Ysabel Yu Jr Dougherty Valley 23:30.4 7:58
17 Katie Mcfadden Jr SHC 23:44.2 8:03
18 Lauren Leung Jr SHC 23:46.9 8:04
19 Hadley Dixon So Presentation 23:48.3 8:04
20 Ritika Mitra So Dougherty Valley 23:50.5 8:05
21 Carissa Wong Jr Carlmont 23:56.6 8:07
22 Cora Morrison Jr St. Ignatius 24:08.1 8:11
23 Chloe David Jr St. Ignatius 24:08.8 8:11
24 Tanirika Singh So Dougherty Valley 24:11.6 8:12
25 Blanca Gregorio Jr Alisal 24:14.9 8:13
26 Melanie Vasquez Sr Westmoor 24:16.2 8:14
27 Julianna Kihmm Jr Presentation 24:24.5 8:16
28 Katherine Mekechuk Fr Presentation 24:24.6 8:16
29 Jazz Peira Fr Santa Cruz 24:25.8 8:17
30 Myrka Gonzalez Sr Alisal 24:31.3 8:19
31 Tessa Johnson Jr Presentation 24:34 8:20
32 Emily Biebel Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:36.2 8:20 3/12 3/12 5/17
33 Lyndsay Royse Sr St. Francis (MV) 24:36.7 8:21
34 Nehal Garg Fr Dougherty Valley 24:40.1 8:22
35 Jean Aquino Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 24:40.5 8:22
36 Chloe Powell Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 24:41.1 8:22
37 Brianna Navarrete So Archbishop Mitty 24:41.6 8:22 4/12 4/12 5/15
38 Chloe Jopanda Jr Dougherty Valley 24:43.2 8:23
39 Claire Amistoso Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:43.2 8:23
40 Michelle Ng Jr Westmoor 24:43.6 8:23
41 Alicia Buchter Jr Santa Cruz 24:45.4 8:24
42 Clarissa Silvers Sr SHC 24:49 8:25
43 Sarah Taft Jr Tamalpais 24:55.2 8:27
44 Isabel Lozito Jr St. Ignatius 25:01.6 8:29
45 Alice Canapary Jr St. Ignatius 25:06.7 8:31
46 Eunice Ho Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:08.6 8:31 5/12 5/12 4/14
47 Natalie Olivares Fr N.Monterey County 25:17.4 8:34
48 Spurthi Rallapalli Sr Dougherty Valley 25:20.2 8:35
49 Corinne Perriard Jr SHC 25:23 8:36
50 Raven Grinker Jr Carlmont 25:24 8:37
51 Fatima Bello Jr Andrew P. Hill 25:27.9 8:38
52 Rachel Han Jr Leland 25:37.4 8:41
53 Claire Deutsch Jr St. Ignatius 25:37.6 8:41
54 Ana Karina Ramirez Jr Andrew P. Hill 25:47.7 8:45
55 Magali Siri Sr Santa Cruz 25:47.9 8:45
56 Iriana Lee Hung Jr G. Washington 25:56.5 8:48
57 Kate Schorno Jr Notre Dame (Bel) 25:57 8:48
58 Annabelle Arthur So Archbishop Mitty 25:58.7 8:48 6/12 6/12 4/13
59 Elizabeth Han Jr SHC 25:59.7 8:49
60 Aeshna Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 26:04.7 8:50
61 Samantha Chan Sr G. Washington 26:09.1 8:52
62 Kaitlin Khong So Presentation 26:11.3 8:53
63 Janani Sriram Fr St. Francis (MV) 26:12.9 8:53
64 Megan Lee Jr St. Ignatius 26:13.2 8:53
65 Mayah Levy Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:16.7 8:54 7/12 7/12 4/12
66 Julia Nagel-mayberry Sr St. Francis (MV) 26:16.9 8:55
67 Nicola Weisman Jr Tamalpais 26:22.4 8:56
68 Briana Koepf So Presentation 26:23 8:57
69 Maeta Phouprasent Jr G. Washington 26:25.7 8:58
70 Naomi Friedlander Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:29 8:59
71 Justice Mchenry Fr G. Washington 26:29.8 8:59
72 Alejandra Ruiz Jr Alisal 26:30.1 8:59
73 Crystal Avila Jr N.Monterey County 26:37.2 9:01
74 Madeleine Quinn Jr Carlmont 26:37.3 9:01
75 Riya Rajani Fr Dougherty Valley 26:47.6 9:05
76 Nayeli Ortiz Jr N.Monterey County 26:48.4 9:05
77 Mayra Lopez Fr Presentation 26:54 9:07
78 Harshini Manian Fr Presentation 26:57.2 9:08
79 Esmeralda Ayala Jr N.Monterey County 27:03.8 9:10
80 Mariana Hernandez Fr N.Monterey County 27:07.4 9:12
81 Rachel Chang Fr Presentation 27:14.4 9:14
82 Daniela Cortez So Andrew P. Hill 27:16.3 9:15
83 Sarah Moran Fr St. Francis (MV) 27:23.3 9:17
84 Catherine Chu So St. Francis (MV) 27:27 9:18
85 Mia Yamagiwa Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:28.9 9:19 8/12 8/12 4/9
86 Mary Janel Martillano Jr Andrew P. Hill 27:29.7 9:19
87 Olwen Meritt Fr Bishop O'Dowd 27:31 9:20
88 Bettina Fong Jr Westmoor 27:32.1 9:20
89 Fatima Tinoco Jr Alisal 27:37.3 9:22
90 Sophia Field Fr Santa Cruz 27:41.4 9:23
91 Mia Rahman Jr Bishop O'Dowd 27:51.9 9:27
92 Jocelyn Chiquito Jr Alisal 27:56.5 9:28
93 Lily O'hare Fr Bishop O'Dowd 28:02.2 9:30
94 Cecilia Vigil Sr G. Washington 28:05.9 9:31
95 Gayatri Puppala Fr Presentation 28:12.4 9:34
96 Sarah Abusaif So Westmoor 28:13.1 9:34
97 Ashley Perdomo Jr Westmoor 28:13.4 9:34
98 Venice Albania So Bishop O'Dowd 28:14.5 9:34
99 Alexz Miranda So G. Washington 28:16 9:35
100 Alice Snelling Sr Carlmont 28:18.9 9:36
101 Selina Liu Sr G. Washington 28:20.2 9:36
102 Gianna Sozzi Sr SHC 28:41.3 9:43
103 Ella Tillmann Fr Archbishop Mitty 28:48.5 9:46 9/12 9/12 5/6
104 Tisha Lwin Jr Presentation 28:54.7 9:48
105 Alexandra Hanley Fr Santa Teresa 29:00.6 9:50
106 Lydia Zertuche Fr Archbishop Mitty 29:02.9 9:51 10/12 10/12 4/6
107 Isabella Tokarz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 29:08.5 9:53
108 Catalina Perez Fr N.Monterey County 29:14.2 9:55
109 Sofia Lemus Fr N.Monterey County 29:16 9:55
110 Alyssa Repetti So Presentation 29:18.5 9:56
111 Maria Bello Fr Andrew P. Hill 29:20.1 9:57
112 Hannah Marks Fr Santa Teresa 29:22.5 9:57
113 Lizette Magana So Andrew P. Hill 29:23.1 9:58
114 Marie Hayes Jr Presentation 29:31.7 10:01
115 Riya Sardel Sr St. Francis (MV) 29:34.9 10:02
116 Evelyn Chan Jr G. Washington 29:41.7 10:04
117 Shayla Huynh So Andrew P. Hill 29:50.1 10:07
118 Angelica Ramirez Jr Carlmont 30:03.2 10:11
119 Isabella Bernhard Fr Presentation 32:02 10:52
120 Sheri Pilch Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 32:06.4 10:53
121 Cynthia Bonilla Jr Alisal 32:12.5 10:55
122 Isabelle Bermudez Fr Archbishop Mitty 32:15.2 10:56 11/12 11/12 3/4
123 Kelly Magana Sr Alisal 32:19 10:57
124 Iz Villamejor Jr Notre Dame (Bel) 32:19.5 10:57
125 Gabriela Salinas Jr Alisal 32:44.9 11:06
126 Anika Adulla So Presentation 32:55.3 11:10
127 Salma Jama Jr Andrew P. Hill 33:18.1 11:17
128 Enika Patel Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 33:26.3 11:20
129 Nikolina Kesovija Sr Archbishop Mitty 33:51.4 11:29 12/12 12/12 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Amanda Abusaif Sr Westmoor 34:02.7 11:32
131 Jocelyn Noguez Jr Andrew P. Hill 34:09.2 11:35
132 Hadley Stevick Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 34:10.7 11:35
133 Cyanea Lyz Samonte Jr Westmoor 34:35.2 11:43
134 Samantha Frank Jr Santa Teresa 35:21.3 11:59
135 Thao Nguyen Fr Andrew P. Hill 35:21.4 11:59
136 Kiana Torres So Andrew P. Hill 37:01 12:33
137 Linda Natividad Sr Andrew P. Hill 41:01 13:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
114:41
22:56
7:47
40 Annie Magee
Sr
22:32
7:38
3
Keo Chui
Sr
22:39
7:41
4
Alexa Lim
Sr
22:52
7:45
8
Erin Louie
Jr
23:16
7:53
12
Chaylene Tran
Jr
23:23
7:55
13
Cora Morrison
Jr
24:08
8:11
21
Chloe David
Jr
24:09
8:11
22
2 Dougherty Valley
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
117:08
23:26
7:56
69 Ada Zhong
So
22:45
7:43
5
Macy Matheny
Fr
22:51
7:45
7
Ysabel Yu
Jr
23:30
7:58
15
Ritika Mitra
So
23:51
8:05
19
Tanirika Singh
So
24:12
8:12
23
Nehal Garg
Fr
24:40
8:22
32
Chloe Jopanda
Jr
24:43
8:23
36
3 SHC
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
118:42
23:44
8:03
93 Emma Potter
Sr
23:10
7:51
10
Chloe Poon
Jr
23:12
7:52
11
Katie Mcfadden
Jr
23:44
8:03
16
Lauren Leung
Jr
23:47
8:04
17
Clarissa Silvers
Sr
24:49
8:25
39
Corinne Perriard
Jr
25:23
8:36
42
Elizabeth Han
Jr
26:00
8:49
49
4 Archbishop Mitty
1-1-3-4-4
Gap: 2:47
119:34
23:55
8:06
112 Mia Lombardo
Sr
22:22
7:35
1
Shreya Gupta
Fr
22:46
7:43
6
Emily Biebel
Fr
24:36
8:20
30
Brianna Navarrete
So
24:42
8:22
35
Eunice Ho
Fr
25:09
8:31
40
Annabelle Arthur
So
25:59
8:48
48
Mayah Levy
Fr
26:17
8:54
53
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
5 Presentation
7-7-6-5-5
Gap: 2:23
123:23
24:41
8:22
151 Hadley Dixon
So
23:48
8:04
18
Julianna Kihmm
Jr
24:25
8:16
26
Katherine Mekechuk
Fr
24:25
8:16
27
Tessa Johnson
Jr
24:34
8:20
29
Kaitlin Khong
So
26:11
8:53
51
Briana Koepf
So
26:23
8:57
55
Mayra Lopez
Fr
26:54
9:07
63
6 G. Washington
2-3-5-6-6
Gap: 3:54
124:02
24:48
8:25
163 Robin Fong
So
22:32
7:38
2
Samantha Lau
Sr
22:58
7:47
9
Iriana Lee Hung
Jr
25:57
8:48
46
Samantha Chan
Sr
26:09
8:52
50
Maeta Phouprasent
Jr
26:26
8:58
56
Justice Mchenry
Fr
26:30
8:59
58
Cecilia Vigil
Sr
28:06
9:31
76
7 Westmoor
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:44
128:14
25:39
8:42
225 Zarah Laine Yumang
Jr
23:29
7:58
14
Melanie Vasquez
Sr
24:16
8:14
25
Michelle Ng
Jr
24:44
8:23
38
Bettina Fong
Jr
27:32
9:20
71
Sarah Abusaif
So
28:13
9:34
77
Ashley Perdomo
Jr
28:13
9:34
78
Amanda Abusaif
Sr
34:03
11:32
94
8 St. Francis (MV)
10-11-10-8-8
Gap: 2:47
129:13
25:51
8:46
241 Lyndsay Royse
Sr
24:37
8:21
31
Claire Amistoso
Jr
24:43
8:23
37
Janani Sriram
Fr
26:13
8:53
52
Julia Nagel-mayberry
Sr
26:17
8:55
54
Sarah Moran
Fr
27:23
9:17
67
Catherine Chu
So
27:27
9:18
68
Riya Sardel
Sr
29:35
10:02
86
9 Alisal
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:42
130:50
26:10
8:52
257 Blanca Gregorio
Jr
24:15
8:13
24
Myrka Gonzalez
Sr
24:31
8:19
28
Alejandra Ruiz
Jr
26:30
8:59
59
Fatima Tinoco
Jr
27:37
9:22
72
Jocelyn Chiquito
Jr
27:57
9:28
74
Cynthia Bonilla
Jr
32:13
10:55
90
Kelly Magana
Sr
32:19
10:57
91
10 N.Monterey County
12-13-13-13-10
Gap: 1:50
132:54
26:35
9:01
292 Natalie Olivares
Fr
25:17
8:34
41
Crystal Avila
Jr
26:37
9:01
60
Nayeli Ortiz
Jr
26:48
9:05
62
Esmeralda Ayala
Jr
27:04
9:10
64
Mariana Hernandez
Fr
27:07
9:12
65
Catalina Perez
Fr
29:14
9:55
82
Sofia Lemus
Fr
29:16
9:55
83
10 Carlmont
8-9-11-11-10
Gap: 6:07
134:20
26:52
9:06
292 Carissa Wong
Jr
23:57
8:07
20
Raven Grinker
Jr
25:24
8:37
43
Madeleine Quinn
Jr
26:37
9:01
61
Alice Snelling
Sr
28:19
9:36
80
Angelica Ramirez
Jr
30:03
10:11
88








12 Notre Dame (Bel)
11-10-9-10-12
Gap: 7:39
139:45
27:57
9:28
295 Jean Aquino
Fr
24:41
8:22
33
Chloe Powell
Fr
24:41
8:22
34
Kate Schorno
Jr
25:57
8:48
47
Sheri Pilch
Fr
32:06
10:53
89
Iz Villamejor
Jr
32:20
10:57
92
Enika Patel
Fr
33:26
11:20
93
Hadley Stevick
Fr
34:11
11:35
95
13 Andrew P. Hill
13-12-12-12-13
Gap: 3:52
135:22
27:04
9:11
308 Fatima Bello
Jr
25:28
8:38
44
Ana Karina Ramirez
Jr
25:48
8:45
45
Daniela Cortez
So
27:16
9:15
66
Mary Janel Martillano
Jr
27:30
9:19
69
Maria Bello
Fr
29:20
9:57
84
Lizette Magana
So
29:23
9:58
85
Shayla Huynh
So
29:50
10:07
87
14 Bishop O'Dowd
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:46
138:09
27:38
9:22
354 Naomi Friedlander
Fr
26:29
8:59
57
Olwen Meritt
Fr
27:31
9:20
70
Mia Rahman
Jr
27:52
9:27
73
Lily O'hare
Fr
28:02
9:30
75
Venice Albania
So
28:15
9:34
79
Isabella Tokarz
Fr
29:09
9:53
81




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
124:03
24:49
8:25
22 Cora Morrison
Jr
24:08
8:11
1
Chloe David
Jr
24:09
8:11
2
Isabel Lozito
Jr
25:02
8:29
5
Alice Canapary
Jr
25:07
8:31
6
Claire Deutsch
Jr
25:38
8:41
8
Megan Lee
Jr
26:13
8:53
11




2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
127:36
25:31
8:39
39 Nehal Garg
Fr
24:40
8:22
3
Chloe Jopanda
Jr
24:43
8:23
4
Spurthi Rallapalli
Sr
25:20
8:35
7
Aeshna Valia
Jr
26:05
8:50
10
Riya Rajani
Fr
26:48
9:05
15








3 Presentation
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:49
135:41
27:08
9:12
85 Briana Koepf
So
26:23
8:57
13
Mayra Lopez
Fr
26:54
9:07
16
Harshini Manian
Fr
26:57
9:08
17
Rachel Chang
Fr
27:14
9:14
18
Gayatri Puppala
Fr
28:12
9:34
21
Tisha Lwin
Jr
28:55
9:48
25
Alyssa Repetti
So
29:19
9:56
27
4 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:04
137:36
27:31
9:20
90 Annabelle Arthur
So
25:59
8:48
9
Mayah Levy
Fr
26:17
8:54
12
Mia Yamagiwa
Fr
27:29
9:19
19
Ella Tillmann
Fr
28:49
9:46
24
Lydia Zertuche
Fr
29:03
9:51
26
Isabelle Bermudez
Fr
32:15
10:56
31
Nikolina Kesovija
Sr
33:51
11:29
33
5 G. Washington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:12
140:54
28:11
9:33
108 Justice Mchenry
Fr
26:30
8:59
14
Cecilia Vigil
Sr
28:06
9:31
20
Alexz Miranda
So
28:16
9:35
22
Selina Liu
Sr
28:20
9:36
23
Evelyn Chan
Jr
29:42
10:04
29








6 Andrew P. Hill
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:58
162:02
32:24
10:59
159 Lizette Magana
So
29:23
9:58
28
Shayla Huynh
So
29:50
10:07
30
Salma Jama
Jr
33:18
11:17
32
Jocelyn Noguez
Jr
34:09
11:35
34
Thao Nguyen
Fr
35:21
11:59
35
Kiana Torres
So
37:01
12:33
36
Linda Natividad
Sr
41:01
13:54
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.