Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP - WCAL pre 2022 on 10/18/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreacchi, Ashley | So | F/S | 24:55.7 | 8:19 | 3 | 47/74 | 11/15 | 21/34 | 3/4 | 28:49.6 (3:54,13.5) |
28:49.6 (3:54,13.5) |
28:49.6 (3:54,13.5) |
28:50 (3:54,13.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Arthur, Annabelle | So | F/S | 24:31.9 | 8:11 | 3 | 40/74 | 9/15 | 18/34 | 3/4 | |||||
Ballou, Farrah | Jr | JV | 25:29.8 | 8:30 | 3 | 55/66 | 4/12 | 23/34 | 6/6 | 24:01.5 | 24:01.5 | 24:01.5 | 24:02 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Baumert, Olivia | Jr | JV | 27:54.8 | 9:18 | 3 | 63/66 | 9/12 | 29/34 | 4/4 | 26:33.2 | 26:33.2 | 26:33 | ||
Bermudez, Isabelle | Fr | F/S | 30:08.3 | 10:03 | 3 | 71/74 | 14/15 | 32/34 | 3/3 | |||||
Biebel, Emily | Fr | F/S | 23:18.8 | 7:46 | 3 | 29/74 | 5/15 | 13/34 | 4/4 | |||||
Canales, Araceli | Sr | JV | 22:44.3 | 7:35 | 3 | 23/66 | 1/12 | 9/34 | 5/6 | 22:36.9 | 22:36.9 | 22:36.9 | 22:37 | |
D'souza, Freya | So | F/S | 30:09.6 | 10:03 | 3 | 72/74 | 15/15 | 33/34 | 3/3 | |||||
Dhanani, Samantha | Jr | JV | 34:19.7 | 11:27 | 3 | 66/66 | 12/12 | 34/34 | 3/3 | 25:41 | 25:41 | 23:13.5 | 23:14 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Galeb-roskopp, Sara | So | V | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | 3 | 30/40 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 6/6 | |||||
Gupta, Shreya | Fr | V | 22:00.8 | 7:20 | 3 | 37/40 | 4/7 | 5/34 | 6/6 | |||||
Gurich, Maddy | So | F/S | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | 3 | 24/74 | 3/15 | 10/34 | 4/4 | 25:06.9 (2:09,8.6) |
25:06.9 (2:09,8.6) |
25:06.9 (2:09,8.6) |
25:07 (2:09,8.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ho, Eunice | Fr | F/S | 23:07.6 | 7:43 | 3 | 28/74 | 4/15 | 12/34 | 4/4 | |||||
Ho, Jasmine | Sr | V | 21:20.1 | 7:07 | 3 | 32/40 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 6/6 | 20:11.6 | 20:11.6 | 20:11.6 | 20:12 | |
Kinsella, Amelia | Sr | V | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | 3 | 39/40 | 6/7 | 7/34 | 6/6 | 21:32 | 21:32 | 21:32 | ||
Koplos, Allison | Jr | JV | 24:36.5 | 8:12 | 3 | 47/66 | 3/12 | 19/34 | 6/6 | |||||
Lee, Elise | So | F/S | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | 3 | 38/74 | 8/15 | 17/34 | 3/4 | 25:03.8 (0:43,2.8) |
25:03.8 (0:43,2.8) |
25:03.8 (0:43,2.8) |
25:04 (0:43,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Levy, Mayah | Fr | F/S | 23:30.6 | 7:50 | 3 | 32/74 | 6/15 | 14/34 | 4/4 | |||||
Lombardo, Mia | Sr | V | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | 3 | 33/40 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 6/6 | |||||
Marti, Deepa | Jr | JV | 27:50.9 | 9:17 | 3 | 61/66 | 8/12 | 28/34 | 5/5 | 27:52.2 (0:01,0.1) |
27:52.2 (0:01,0.1) |
26:36.5 | 26:37 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
Moreno, Paola | Jr | JV | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | 3 | 27/66 | 2/12 | 11/34 | 5/6 | |||||
Navarrete, Brianna | So | F/S | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | 3 | 18/74 | 2/15 | 8/34 | 4/4 | |||||
Nome, Carole | Sr | V | 22:24.9 | 7:28 | 3 | 38/40 | 5/7 | 6/34 | 6/6 | |||||
Pulchny, Aileen | Jr | V | 23:38.3 | 7:53 | 3 | 40/40 | 7/7 | 16/34 | 4/4 | 22:58.5 | 22:58.5 | 22:19.3 | 22:19 | |
Scott, Sophia | Jr | JV | 27:16.6 | 9:06 | 3 | 58/66 | 6/12 | 26/34 | 5/5 | 27:39.4 (0:23,1.4) |
27:39.4 (0:23,1.4) |
27:39.4 (0:23,1.4) |
27:39 (0:23,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Shinnerl, Hannah | Sr | JV | 28:00.4 | 9:20 | 3 | 64/66 | 10/12 | 30/34 | 3/3 | 27:49.6 | 27:49.6 | 27:50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Shridhar, Sona | So | F/S | 21:42.2 | 7:14 | 3 | 9/74 | 1/15 | 4/34 | 4/4 | 23:01.8 (1:20,5.8) |
23:01.8 (1:20,5.8) |
23:01.8 (1:20,5.8) |
23:02 (1:20,5.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Smallwood, Camille | Sr | JV | 26:04.3 | 8:41 | 3 | 57/66 | 5/12 | 25/34 | 6/6 | 26:45.8 (0:42,2.6) |
26:45.8 (0:42,2.6) |
25:19.1 | 25:19 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Tillmann, Ella | Fr | F/S | 26:03.6 | 8:41 | 3 | 58/74 | 13/15 | 24/34 | 3/4 | |||||
Tran, Khanh | So | F/S | 23:32.5 | 7:51 | 3 | 33/74 | 7/15 | 15/34 | 3/4 | |||||
Venkat, Maya | Jr | JV | 29:56.7 | 9:59 | 3 | 65/66 | 11/12 | 31/34 | 3/3 | 30:25 (0:28,1.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Wendling, Julia | Sr | JV | 27:19.1 | 9:06 | 3 | 59/66 | 7/12 | 27/34 | 5/5 | 25:04.1 | 25:04.1 | 25:04.1 | 25:04 | |
Yamagiwa, Mia | Fr | F/S | 24:52.7 | 8:18 | 3 | 46/74 | 10/15 | 20/34 | 3/4 | |||||
Zertuche, Lydia | Fr | F/S | 25:18.6 | 8:26 | 3 | 51/74 | 12/15 | 22/34 | 3/4 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/6 | 108:15 1:29 |
3 | 7:13 | 6:59 | 7:28 | 170 | 6:28 | 101:51 | 101:51 | 94:23 | 94:23 | Sara Galeb-roskopp (30), Jasmine Ho (32), Mia Lombardo (33), Shreya Gupta (37), Carole Nome (38) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/6 | 121:58 3:20 |
3 | 8:08 | 7:35 | 8:41 | 154 | 7:05 | 114:26 | 114:26 | 105:43 | 105:43 | Araceli Canales (21), Paola Moreno (25), Allison Koplos (33), Farrah Ballou (37), Camille Smallwood (38) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 138:22 0:44 |
3 | 9:13 | 9:06 | 9:20 | 85 | 7:30 | 129:57 | 129:57 | 115:13 | 115:13 | Sophia Scott (15), Julia Wendling (16), Deepa Marti (17), Olivia Baumert (18), Hannah Shinnerl (19) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/4 | 113:35 1:37 |
3 | 7:34 | 7:14 | 7:46 | 99 | 7:10 | 115:40 (2:05,1.8) |
115:40 (2:05,1.8) |
107:02 | 107:02 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Sona Shridhar (9), Brianna Navarrete (18), Maddy Gurich (23), Eunice Ho (24), Emily Biebel (25) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 120:49 1:22 |
3 | 8:03 | 7:50 | 8:18 | 84 | 7:37 | 127:52 (7:03,5.5) |
127:52 (7:03,5.5) |
117:45 | 117:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Mayah Levy (12), Khanh Tran (13), Elise Lee (18), Annabelle Arthur (20), Mia Yamagiwa (21) |
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 136:36 5:14 |
3 | 9:06 | 8:19 | 10:03 | 76 | 8:08 | 124:37 | 124:37 | 124:37 | Ashley Andreacchi (10), Lydia Zertuche (13), Ella Tillmann (16), Isabelle Bermudez (18), Freya D'souza (19) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Comiso | Sr | Presentation | 18:06.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Christine Albrecht | Jr | Valley Christian | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Madeleine Coli | Sr | St. Francis | 19:23.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Zoe Hartfield | Fr | Presentation | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Haley Torsney | Sr | St. Francis | 19:31.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
6 | Sabina House | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:32.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Isabelle Cairns | Fr | St. Francis | 19:37.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Audrey James | Jr | Presentation | 19:38.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
9 | Katie O'dea | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Gianna Mendoza | So | Presentation | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Evie Cohen | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:49.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Katelyn Stone | So | Valley Christian | 19:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Alexandra Lazar | Jr | Presentation | 19:56.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Roxane Thomas | Fr | St. Francis | 19:59.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Gabriella Escobar | Jr | Presentation | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Madison Craig | Fr | Presentation | 20:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Sophia Patterson | Sr | Valley Christian | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Caroline Worthington | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Alicia Helmer | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Iris Yee | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:29.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Tessa House | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Carolyn Lum | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Alexis Mcmahon | So | Valley Christian | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Samantha Garlick | Sr | St. Francis | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Keo Chui | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:35.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Josette Vignos | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Elle Boyden | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Katelyn Chu | So | St. Francis | 20:53.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Corona Smith | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Sara Galeb-roskopp | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 6/6 | ||||
31 | Samantha Thompson | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
32 | Jasmine Ho | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:20.1 | 7:07 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 6/6 | 20:11.6 | 20:11.6 | 20:11.6 | |
33 | Mia Lombardo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 6/6 | ||||
34 | Jessica Blelloch | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:35.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Maylene Aguilar | Jr | Valley Christian | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Theaker | Sr | Valley Christian | 21:51.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
37 | Shreya Gupta | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:00.8 | 7:20 | 4/7 | 5/34 | 6/6 | ||||
38 | Carole Nome | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:24.9 | 7:28 | 5/7 | 6/34 | 6/6 | ||||
39 | Amelia Kinsella | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | 6/7 | 7/34 | 6/6 | 21:32 | 21:32 | ||
40 | Aileen Pulchny | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:38.3 | 7:53 | 7/7 | 16/34 | 4/4 | 22:58.5 | 22:58.5 | 22:19.3 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
96:54 19:23 6:28 |
36 | Paige Comiso Sr 18:07 6:02 1 |
Zoe Hartfield Fr 19:24 6:28 4 |
Audrey James Jr 19:38 6:33 8 |
Gianna Mendoza So 19:48 6:36 10 |
Alexandra Lazar Jr 19:56 6:39 13 |
Gabriella Escobar Jr 20:03 6:41 15 |
Madison Craig Fr 20:08 6:43 16 |
2 | St. Francis 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
99:07 19:49 6:36 |
53 | Madeleine Coli Sr 19:23 6:28 3 |
Haley Torsney Sr 19:32 6:31 5 |
Isabelle Cairns Fr 19:38 6:33 7 |
Roxane Thomas Fr 20:00 6:40 14 |
Samantha Garlick Sr 20:35 6:52 24 |
Katelyn Chu So 20:54 6:58 28 |
|
3 | St. Ignatius 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:46 |
100:45 20:09 6:43 |
79 | Katie O'dea Sr 19:48 6:36 9 |
Evie Cohen Fr 19:50 6:37 11 |
Caroline Worthington Jr 20:12 6:44 18 |
Alicia Helmer Fr 20:23 6:48 19 |
Carolyn Lum Sr 20:33 6:51 22 |
Keo Chui Sr 20:35 6:52 25 |
Elle Boyden Jr 20:40 6:53 27 |
4 | Valley Christian 2-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:51 |
101:27 20:17 6:46 |
89 | Christine Albrecht Jr 18:59 6:20 2 |
Katelyn Stone So 19:55 6:38 12 |
Sophia Patterson Sr 20:10 6:43 17 |
Alexis Mcmahon So 20:34 6:51 23 |
Maylene Aguilar Jr 21:50 7:17 35 |
Hannah Theaker Sr 21:51 7:17 36 |
|
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:21 |
102:02 20:24 6:48 |
102 | Sabina House So 19:33 6:31 6 |
Iris Yee So 20:29 6:50 20 |
Tessa House So 20:30 6:50 21 |
Josette Vignos Jr 20:36 6:52 26 |
Corona Smith So 20:54 6:58 29 |
Samantha Thompson So 21:09 7:03 31 |
Jessica Blelloch Jr 21:36 7:12 34 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:29 |
108:15 21:39 7:13 |
170 | Sara Galeb-roskopp So 20:56 6:59 30 |
Jasmine Ho Sr 21:20 7:07 32 |
Mia Lombardo Sr 21:34 7:11 33 |
Shreya Gupta Fr 22:01 7:20 37 |
Carole Nome Sr 22:25 7:28 38 |
Amelia Kinsella Sr 22:29 7:30 39 |
Aileen Pulchny Jr 23:38 7:53 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Mantovani | Jr | Presentation | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Borrelli | Sr | Presentation | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Sophia Morris | Sr | St. Francis | 20:46.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Annie Magee | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:48.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Erin Louie | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
6 | Alexa Lim | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Sophia Garcia-meza | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:15.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Kennedy Salvador | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:25.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
9 | Chaylene Tran | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:28.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Chloe David | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:29.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
11 | Elizabeth Hong | Jr | St. Francis | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Eden Vitakis | Sr | St. Francis | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Mia Roberts | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:36.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Madeline Luscher | Jr | Presentation | 21:44.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
15 | Alice Canapary | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:00.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Jessica Davied | Jr | Presentation | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Isabel Lozito | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:07.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
18 | Hanna Czerw | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Maddie Bruce | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:14.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Katie Mcfadden | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:14.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Cora Morrison | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:16.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
22 | Bianca Guerrero | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Araceli Canales | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:44.3 | 7:35 | 1/12 | 9/34 | 5/6 | 22:36.9 | 22:36.9 | 22:36.9 | |
24 | Chloe Poon | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:48.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
25 | Julianna Kihmm | Jr | Presentation | 22:54.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
26 | Jacqueline Santamaria | So | Valley Christian | 22:54.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
27 | Paola Moreno | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:02.6 | 7:41 | 2/12 | 11/34 | 5/6 | ||||
28 | Tessa Johnson | Jr | Presentation | 23:07.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
29 | Claire Amistoso | Jr | St. Francis | 23:10.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
30 | Alexandra Nip | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:11.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
31 | Clarissa Silvers | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Corinne Perriard | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:14.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
33 | Maya Shydlowski-besmer | Sr | St. Francis | 23:14.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
34 | Lindsay Royse | Sr | St. Francis | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Marijke Pecoraro | Sr | Presentation | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Caroline Irons | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Katherine Kerstetter | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:33.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
38 | Jaya Krishnan | Jr | Presentation | 23:42.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
39 | Claire Deutsch | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:52.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
40 | Juliana Price | Fr | Valley Christian | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
41 | Alison Ray | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:02.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
42 | Janet Qian | So | Valley Christian | 24:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
43 | Kasey Fung | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:06.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Leung | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:10.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
45 | Caitlin Cotter | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
46 | Gianna Sozzi | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:20.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
47 | Allison Koplos | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:36.5 | 8:12 | 3/12 | 19/34 | 6/6 | ||||
48 | Andrea Lopez | Jr | Valley Christian | 24:42.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
49 | Julia Nagel-mayberry | Sr | St. Francis | 24:46.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Victoria Carlsen | Jr | Valley Christian | 24:47.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
51 | Courtney Turkatte | Sr | St. Ignatius | 25:04.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
52 | Fiona Crook | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:09.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Lyla Hinkle | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:11.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
54 | Rachel Chang | Jr | Presentation | 25:27.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
55 | Farrah Ballou | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:29.8 | 8:30 | 4/12 | 23/34 | 6/6 | 24:01.5 | 24:01.5 | 24:01.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
56 | Milena Martin | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:38.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
57 | Camille Smallwood | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:04.3 | 8:41 | 5/12 | 25/34 | 6/6 | 26:46 (0:42) |
26:46 (0:42) |
25:19.1 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
58 | Sophia Scott | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:16.6 | 9:06 | 6/12 | 26/34 | 5/5 | 27:39 (0:23) |
27:39 (0:23) |
27:39 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Julia Wendling | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:19.1 | 9:06 | 7/12 | 27/34 | 5/5 | 25:04.1 | 25:04.1 | 25:04.1 | |
60 | Riya Sardel | Sr | St. Francis | 27:42.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
61 | Deepa Marti | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:50.9 | 9:17 | 8/12 | 28/34 | 5/5 | 27:52 (0:01) |
27:52 (0:01) |
26:36.5 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
62 | Justine Jadallah | Sr | St. Ignatius | 27:54.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
63 | Olivia Baumert | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:54.8 | 9:18 | 9/12 | 29/34 | 4/4 | 26:33.2 | 26:33.2 | ||
64 | Hannah Shinnerl | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:00.4 | 9:20 | 10/12 | 30/34 | 3/3 | 27:49.6 | 27:49.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
65 | Maya Venkat | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:56.7 | 9:59 | 11/12 | 31/34 | 3/3 | ||||
66 | Samantha Dhanani | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 34:19.7 | 11:27 | 12/12 | 34/34 | 3/3 | 25:41 | 25:41 | 23:13.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
106:15 21:15 7:05 |
34 | Annie Magee Sr 20:48 6:56 4 |
Erin Louie Jr 21:14 7:05 5 |
Alexa Lim Sr 21:15 7:05 6 |
Chaylene Tran Jr 21:29 7:09 9 |
Chloe David Jr 21:30 7:10 10 |
Alice Canapary Jr 22:01 7:20 15 |
Isabel Lozito Jr 22:08 7:23 17 |
2 | Presentation 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:32 |
107:43 21:33 7:11 |
56 | Bianca Mantovani Jr 20:22 6:47 1 |
Natalie Borrelli Sr 20:38 6:53 2 |
Madeline Luscher Jr 21:44 7:15 14 |
Jessica Davied Jr 22:05 7:22 16 |
Julianna Kihmm Jr 22:54 7:38 23 |
Tessa Johnson Jr 23:08 7:43 26 |
Marijke Pecoraro Sr 23:24 7:48 30 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
108:44 21:45 7:15 |
65 | Sophia Garcia-meza Jr 21:16 7:05 7 |
Kennedy Salvador Fr 21:26 7:09 8 |
Mia Roberts Sr 21:37 7:12 13 |
Hanna Czerw Jr 22:11 7:24 18 |
Katie Mcfadden Jr 22:15 7:25 19 |
Bianca Guerrero So 22:30 7:30 20 |
Chloe Poon Jr 22:49 7:36 22 |
4 | St. Francis 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:28 |
110:18 22:04 7:21 |
81 | Sophia Morris Sr 20:47 6:56 3 |
Elizabeth Hong Jr 21:33 7:11 11 |
Eden Vitakis Sr 21:34 7:11 12 |
Claire Amistoso Jr 23:10 7:43 27 |
Maya Shydlowski-besmer Sr 23:14 7:45 28 |
Lindsay Royse Sr 23:17 7:46 29 |
Julia Nagel-mayberry Sr 24:46 8:15 35 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:20 |
121:58 24:24 8:08 |
154 | Araceli Canales Sr 22:44 7:35 21 |
Paola Moreno Jr 23:03 7:41 25 |
Allison Koplos Jr 24:37 8:12 33 |
Farrah Ballou Jr 25:30 8:30 37 |
Camille Smallwood Sr 26:04 8:41 38 |
Sophia Scott Jr 27:17 9:06 39 |
Julia Wendling Sr 27:19 9:06 40 |
6 | Valley Christian 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:53 |
120:27 24:05 8:02 |
157 | Jacqueline Santamaria So 22:55 7:38 24 |
Juliana Price Fr 24:01 8:00 31 |
Janet Qian So 24:03 8:01 32 |
Andrea Lopez Jr 24:42 8:14 34 |
Victoria Carlsen Jr 24:48 8:16 36 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
112:33 22:31 7:30 |
22 | Alice Canapary Jr 22:01 7:20 1 |
Isabel Lozito Jr 22:08 7:23 2 |
Maddie Bruce Jr 22:15 7:25 3 |
Cora Morrison Jr 22:17 7:26 4 |
Claire Deutsch Jr 23:53 7:58 12 |
Kasey Fung Sr 24:06 8:02 13 |
Caitlin Cotter Sr 24:20 8:07 14 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
114:59 23:00 7:40 |
35 | Bianca Guerrero So 22:30 7:30 5 |
Chloe Poon Jr 22:49 7:36 6 |
Alexandra Nip So 23:12 7:44 7 |
Clarissa Silvers Sr 23:14 7:45 8 |
Corinne Perriard Jr 23:14 7:45 9 |
Caroline Irons Fr 23:32 7:51 10 |
Katherine Kerstetter Fr 23:33 7:51 11 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
138:22 27:40 9:13 |
85 | Sophia Scott Jr 27:17 9:06 15 |
Julia Wendling Sr 27:19 9:06 16 |
Deepa Marti Jr 27:51 9:17 17 |
Olivia Baumert Jr 27:55 9:18 18 |
Hannah Shinnerl Sr 28:00 9:20 19 |
Maya Venkat Jr 29:57 9:59 20 |
Samantha Dhanani Jr 34:20 11:27 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Cilley | Fr | St. Francis | 20:11.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
2 | Clare Milby | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:28.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Luscher | Fr | Presentation | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Do | Fr | Presentation | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
5 | Anastasia Dorn | So | St. Ignatius | 21:26.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Hubbard | So | St. Francis | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
7 | Lindsey Rose | So | Presentation | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
8 | Katherine Mekechuk | Fr | Presentation | 21:40.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
9 | Sona Shridhar | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:42.2 | 7:14 | 1/15 | 4/34 | 4/4 | 23:02 (1:20) |
23:02 (1:20) |
23:02 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Kaitlin Khong | So | Presentation | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
11 | Siena Wong | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Sinead Garrett | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:52.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
13 | Hadley Dixon-berger | So | Presentation | 21:54.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Annie Damico | So | St. Ignatius | 22:06.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Tapia | So | St. Ignatius | 22:20.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Mariana Gardner | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:25.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
17 | Lauren Petree | So | St. Francis | 22:28.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
18 | Brianna Navarrete | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | 2/15 | 8/34 | 4/4 | ||||
19 | Selena Coxon-perez | Fr | St. Francis | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Kyla Dang | So | St. Francis | 22:47.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Moran | Fr | St. Francis | 22:51.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Tiffany Lee | So | St. Ignatius | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
23 | Elizabeth Lipscomb | So | St. Francis | 22:55.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
24 | Maddy Gurich | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | 3/15 | 10/34 | 4/4 | 25:07 (2:09) |
25:07 (2:09) |
25:07 (2:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Kelly O'neil | So | St. Francis | 23:04.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
26 | Lorena Tran | So | St. Ignatius | 23:06.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Gillian Hughes | Fr | St. Francis | 23:06.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
28 | Eunice Ho | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:07.6 | 7:43 | 4/15 | 12/34 | 4/4 | ||||
29 | Emily Biebel | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:18.8 | 7:46 | 5/15 | 13/34 | 4/4 | ||||
30 | Grace Kennedy | So | St. Francis | 23:26.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Alexis Mojjca | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:28.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Mayah Levy | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:30.6 | 7:50 | 6/15 | 14/34 | 4/4 | ||||
33 | Khanh Tran | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:32.5 | 7:51 | 7/15 | 15/34 | 3/4 | ||||
34 | Gabriella Fry-ross | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:47.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Naomi Noguera | So | St. Francis | 24:01.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Fiona Mcnamara | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:12.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
37 | Harshini Manian | Fr | Presentation | 24:20.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
38 | Elise Lee | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | 8/15 | 17/34 | 3/4 | 25:04 (0:43) |
25:04 (0:43) |
25:04 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Janani Sriram | Fr | St. Francis | 24:27.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
40 | Annabelle Arthur | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:31.9 | 8:11 | 9/15 | 18/34 | 3/4 | ||||
41 | Sophie Branham | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:41.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
42 | Ann Love | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:41.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
43 | Ellison Fry-ross | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:44.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Stefancic | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:47.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
45 | Ali O'dea | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:49.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
46 | Mia Yamagiwa | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:52.7 | 8:18 | 10/15 | 20/34 | 3/4 | ||||
47 | Ashley Andreacchi | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:55.7 | 8:19 | 11/15 | 21/34 | 3/4 | 28:50 (3:54) |
28:50 (3:54) |
28:50 (3:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Mayra Lopez | Fr | Presentation | 24:57.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Ott | Fr | St. Francis | 25:01.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
50 | Catherine Chu | So | St. Francis | 25:10.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
51 | Lydia Zertuche | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:18.6 | 8:26 | 12/15 | 22/34 | 3/4 | ||||
52 | Shylah Rodriguez | So | St. Ignatius | 25:19.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Repetti | So | Presentation | 25:23.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
54 | Grace Casserly | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:37.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
55 | Lizabeth Lopez | Fr | St. Francis | 25:44.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
56 | Briana Koepf | So | Presentation | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
57 | Madison Oliva | Fr | St. Francis | 25:46.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
58 | Ella Tillmann | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:03.6 | 8:41 | 13/15 | 24/34 | 3/4 | ||||
59 | Stephanie Breeze | So | St. Ignatius | 26:04.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
60 | Rose Gendel | Fr | St. Francis | 26:14.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
61 | Gayatri Puppala | Fr | Presentation | 26:18.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
62 | Olivia Bredel | So | St. Francis | 26:18.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
63 | Emily Andrews | So | St. Ignatius | 26:18.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
64 | Trinity Harlan | Fr | St. Francis | 26:45.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
65 | Claire Mannion | Fr | St. Ignatius | 26:49.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
66 | Mary Bridget Ludwig | Fr | St. Ignatius | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
67 | Anika Adulla | So | Presentation | 27:47.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
68 | Kaleigh Ruegg | Fr | St. Ignatius | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
69 | Isabella Bernhard | Fr | Presentation | 28:22.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
70 | Dalia Mendez | Fr | St. Francis | 28:58.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
71 | Isabelle Bermudez | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 30:08.3 | 10:03 | 14/15 | 32/34 | 3/3 | ||||
72 | Freya D'souza | So | Archbishop Mitty | 30:09.6 | 10:03 | 15/15 | 33/34 | 3/3 | ||||
73 | Lauren Nguyen | Fr | St. Francis | 30:59.2 | 10:20 | |||||||
74 | Catherine Morello | So | St. Ignatius | 31:51.5 | 10:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
107:31 21:30 7:10 |
32 | Hannah Luscher Fr 20:59 7:00 3 |
Sarah Do Fr 21:26 7:09 4 |
Lindsey Rose So 21:40 7:13 7 |
Katherine Mekechuk Fr 21:41 7:14 8 |
Kaitlin Khong So 21:45 7:15 10 |
Hadley Dixon-berger So 21:55 7:18 13 |
Harshini Manian Fr 24:21 8:07 28 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
107:46 21:33 7:11 |
44 | Clare Milby Fr 20:29 6:50 2 |
Anastasia Dorn So 21:26 7:09 5 |
Siena Wong Fr 21:52 7:17 11 |
Sinead Garrett Fr 21:52 7:17 12 |
Annie Damico So 22:06 7:22 14 |
Lauren Tapia So 22:20 7:27 15 |
Mariana Gardner Fr 22:26 7:29 16 |
3 | St. Francis 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:37 |
109:46 21:57 7:19 |
63 | Alexandra Cilley Fr 20:11 6:44 1 |
Kaitlyn Hubbard So 21:36 7:12 6 |
Lauren Petree So 22:28 7:29 17 |
Selena Coxon-perez Fr 22:43 7:34 19 |
Kyla Dang So 22:48 7:36 20 |
Sarah Moran Fr 22:51 7:37 21 |
Elizabeth Lipscomb So 22:55 7:38 22 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
113:35 22:43 7:34 |
99 | Sona Shridhar So 21:42 7:14 9 |
Brianna Navarrete So 22:29 7:30 18 |
Maddy Gurich So 22:58 7:39 23 |
Eunice Ho Fr 23:08 7:43 24 |
Emily Biebel Fr 23:19 7:46 25 |
Mayah Levy Fr 23:31 7:50 26 |
Khanh Tran So 23:33 7:51 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
114:14 22:51 7:37 |
29 | Lauren Tapia So 22:20 7:27 2 |
Mariana Gardner Fr 22:26 7:29 3 |
Tiffany Lee So 22:53 7:38 5 |
Lorena Tran So 23:07 7:42 8 |
Alexis Mojjca Fr 23:28 7:49 11 |
Gabriella Fry-ross Fr 23:47 7:56 14 |
Fiona Mcnamara Fr 24:12 8:04 16 |
2 | St. Francis 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
115:25 23:05 7:42 |
36 | Sarah Moran Fr 22:51 7:37 4 |
Elizabeth Lipscomb So 22:55 7:38 6 |
Kelly O'neil So 23:05 7:42 7 |
Gillian Hughes Fr 23:07 7:42 9 |
Grace Kennedy So 23:27 7:49 10 |
Naomi Noguera So 24:02 8:01 15 |
Janani Sriram Fr 24:27 8:09 19 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
120:49 24:10 8:03 |
84 | Mayah Levy Fr 23:31 7:50 12 |
Khanh Tran So 23:33 7:51 13 |
Elise Lee So 24:21 8:07 18 |
Annabelle Arthur So 24:32 8:11 20 |
Mia Yamagiwa Fr 24:53 8:18 21 |
Ashley Andreacchi So 24:56 8:19 22 |
Lydia Zertuche Fr 25:19 8:26 24 |
4 | Presentation 1-3-3-4-4 Gap: 3:50 |
122:21 24:28 8:09 |
92 | Hadley Dixon-berger So 21:55 7:18 1 |
Harshini Manian Fr 24:21 8:07 17 |
Mayra Lopez Fr 24:57 8:19 23 |
Alyssa Repetti So 25:23 8:28 25 |
Briana Koepf So 25:45 8:35 26 |
Gayatri Puppala Fr 26:18 8:46 27 |
Anika Adulla So 27:48 9:16 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
122:07 24:25 8:08 |
22 | Gabriella Fry-ross Fr 23:47 7:56 1 |
Fiona Mcnamara Fr 24:12 8:04 3 |
Sophie Branham Fr 24:41 8:14 5 |
Ann Love Fr 24:42 8:14 6 |
Ellison Fry-ross Fr 24:44 8:15 7 |
Sophie Stefancic Fr 24:47 8:16 8 |
Ali O'dea Fr 24:49 8:16 9 |
2 | St. Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
124:26 24:53 8:18 |
43 | Naomi Noguera So 24:02 8:01 2 |
Janani Sriram Fr 24:27 8:09 4 |
Sarah Ott Fr 25:02 8:21 11 |
Catherine Chu So 25:11 8:24 12 |
Lizabeth Lopez Fr 25:45 8:35 14 |
Madison Oliva Fr 25:47 8:36 15 |
Rose Gendel Fr 26:15 8:45 17 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:14 |
136:36 27:19 9:06 |
76 | Ashley Andreacchi So 24:56 8:19 10 |
Lydia Zertuche Fr 25:19 8:26 13 |
Ella Tillmann Fr 26:04 8:41 16 |
Isabelle Bermudez Fr 30:08 10:03 18 |
Freya D'souza So 30:10 10:03 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.