Archbishop Mitty Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/11/99

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aitken, Robbie So So 20:34 6:51 3 66/113 4/4 9/11 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chloupek, Nic Jr 20:22 6:47 3 69/121 4/7 6/11 8/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Crowley, Lucas Jr Jr 15:48 5:16 3 2/121 1/7 1/11 2/22
Darcy, Ryan Jr Jr 20:38 6:53 3 75/121 7/7 11/11 3/9
Doran, Jim Jr Jr 15:54 5:18 3 5/121 2/7 2/11 1/20
Galster, Joel Jr Jr 19:04 6:21 3 51/121 3/7 5/11 9/14
Garcia, Dan Jr 20:26 6:49 3 70/121 5/7 7/11 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ng, Stephan Jr 20:36 6:52 3 72/121 6/7 10/11 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Olson, Drew So So 17:28 5:49 3 12/113 1/4 3/11 8/21
Tseng, David So So 20:32 6:51 3 65/113 3/4 8/11 11/16
Verbrugge, Matt So So 17:33 5:51 3 13/113 2/4 4/11 4/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr 1st 5 7/12 91:34
4:38
3 6:06 5:16 6:49 162 5:41 Lucas Crowley (2), Jim Doran (5), Joel Galster (44), Nic Chloupek (55), Dan Garcia (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brett Gotcher APTOS 15:56 5:19
2 Patrick Hernandez HOLLISTER 16:33 5:31
3 Victor Cerna GOLDEN VALLEY 16:40 5:33
4 Cliff Irrebaria HOLLISTER 16:51 5:37
5 Antonio Miramontes GOLDEN VALLEY 17:00 5:40
6 Dominic Brown MONTEREY 17:10 5:43
7 Morgan Bouchard SOQUEL 17:12 5:44
8 Ivan Navarro LICK 17:20 5:47
9 Hector Figueroa HOLLISTER 17:22 5:47
10 Omar Tostado WATSONVILLE 17:24 5:48
11 Daniel Williams SOQUEL 17:25 5:48
12 Drew Olson So Archbishop Mitty 17:28 5:49 1/4 3/11 8/21
13 Matt Verbrugge So Archbishop Mitty 17:33 5:51 2/4 4/11 4/20
14 David La SARATOGA 17:36 5:52
15 Richard La SARATOGA 17:40 5:53
16 Joey Cervantes WATSONVILLE 17:40 5:53
17 Don Prolo SARATOGA 17:45 5:55
18 Ruben Rodriguez HOLLISTER 17:52 5:57
19 Nelson Funston LICK 18:05 6:02
20 Mark Montalvo HOLLISTER 18:17 6:06
21 Carlos Beltran HOLLISTER 18:18 6:06
22 Nick Cirigliano SERRA 18:20 6:07
23 Patrick Cooney ST. IGNATIUS 18:26 6:09
24 Bryan Lorentz ST. IGNATIUS 18:27 6:09
25 Rolando Crisostomo WESTMOOR 18:31 6:10
26 Paul Montanez MONTA VISTA 18:31 6:10
27 Ryan Fung WESTMOOR 18:32 6:11
28 Russel Fung WESTMOOR 18:33 6:11
29 Andres Orphanopoulo ST. IGNATIUS 18:38 6:13
30 Aaron Bush ST. IGNATIUS 18:38 6:13
31 Alfonso Huerta LOS BANOS 18:44 6:15
32 Scott Drexel SERRA 18:44 6:15
33 Michael Burker NORTH COUNTY 18:45 6:15
34 Kenny Simmons LOS BANOS 18:46 6:15
35 Brett Stanger SARATOGA 18:48 6:16
36 Danny Trejo ESCALON 18:49 6:16
37 Joseph Sciarrillo ST. IGNATIUS 18:49 6:16
38 Jaime Sarabia VALLEY CHR. 18:54 6:18
39 Franco Violich APTOS 18:55 6:18
40 Phillip Witwin WESTMOOR 18:59 6:20
41 Luke Anthony NORTH COUNTY 19:03 6:21
42 Tom Darcy SERRA 19:04 6:21
43 Brendon Shade SERRA 19:11 6:24
44 Chris Miller LOS BANOS 19:11 6:24
45 Ryan Lewis HOLLISTER 19:13 6:24
46 George Harrington ST. IGNATIUS 19:19 6:26
47 Ivan Maroevich ST. IGNATIUS 19:25 6:28
48 Abrahma Abarca ST. IGNATIUS 19:25 6:28
49 Tony Cabrera SILVER CREEK 19:30 6:30
50 Joaquin Gonzalez APTOS 19:30 6:30
51 Michael Yi WESTMOOR 19:33 6:31
52 Owen Mcdonagh ST. IGNATIUS 19:38 6:33
53 C.j. Cardinalli MONTEREY 19:49 6:36
54 Collin Sprenkle SALINAS 19:49 6:36
55 Ryuta Saka SARATOGA 19:52 6:37
56 Jesse Rocha NORTH COUNTY 19:54 6:38
57 Daniel Bettencourt APTOS 19:57 6:39
58 Stephen Day LOS BANOS 19:58 6:39
59 Mike Sweeney MONTA VISTA 19:59 6:40
60 Marc Vistan LOS BANOS 20:14 6:45
61 Nasheed Fakhouri MONTEREY 20:20 6:47
62 Brad Johnson MONTEREY 20:21 6:47
63 Julio Ramirez LICK 20:28 6:49
64 Oliver Wong WESTMOOR 20:31 6:50
65 David Tseng So Archbishop Mitty 20:32 6:51 3/4 8/11 11/16
66 Robbie Aitken So Archbishop Mitty 20:34 6:51 4/4 9/11 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Collin Briley NORTH COUNTY 20:37 6:52
68 Edward Yap WESTMOOR 20:52 6:57
69 Collin Gray APTOS 20:54 6:58
70 Albert Lin MONTA VISTA 20:55 6:58
71 Jim Hernandez HOLLISTER 20:58 6:59
72 Victor Zahm APTOS 21:05 7:02
73 Eduardo Capristo SILVER CREEK 21:31 7:10
74 Alex Sanchez FOWLER 21:33 7:11
75 Mousa Hadeed SERRA 21:43 7:14
76 David Thompson ESCALON 21:44 7:15
77 Patrick Heyer SERRA 21:46 7:15
78 Ryan Groshong SERRA 21:48 7:16
79 Jesus Aldama LICK 21:54 7:18
80 Casey Condon NORTH COUNTY 22:06 7:22
81 David Johnson SALINAS 22:08 7:23
82 Justin Gardner SARATOGA 22:11 7:24
83 C.j. Sbragia-zorici ST. IGNATIUS 22:14 7:25
84 Ronnie Lance PALMA 22:14 7:25
85 Francisco Maravilla HOLLISTER 22:15 7:25
86 Joseph Porter SERRA 22:22 7:27
87 Hardip Lasher LOS BANOS 22:26 7:29
88 Scott Wwheldon SILVER CREEK 22:34 7:31
89 Jeff Bean SERRA 22:44 7:35
90 Edward Boenig SERRA 22:51 7:37
91 Juan Antoni Cornejo NORTH COUNTY 23:03 7:41
92 Mitchell Abeln APTOS 23:06 7:42
93 Homar Parra NORTH COUNTY 23:06 7:42
94 Arthur Cheng MONTA VISTA 23:09 7:43
95 Mike Razzari ESCALON 23:13 7:44
96 Geoff Estilow ST. IGNATIUS 23:19 7:46
97 Ryan Tade PALMA 23:24 7:48
98 Rick Scott ST. IGNATIUS 23:29 7:50
99 Steven Chan WESTMOOR 23:47 7:56
100 Patrick Joseph ST. IGNATIUS 23:55 7:58
101 Tony Guglielmi ST. IGNATIUS 23:59 8:00
102 Brandon Walker NORTH COUNTY 24:01 8:00
103 Jim Verducci ST. IGNATIUS 24:17 8:06
104 Andy Lona WATSONVILLE 24:22 8:07
105 Alvaro Aguayo APTOS 24:28 8:09
106 Andrew Stromquist VALLEY CHR. 24:41 8:14
107 Jamison Lemas LOS BANOS 24:50 8:17
108 Matthew Aylard VALLEY CHR. 24:55 8:18
109 Chris Hupman VALLEY CHR. 26:50 8:57
110 Larry Cooke MONTEREY 26:52 8:57
111 Andrew Dekalaita SERRA 27:02 9:01
112 Shawn Diaz SERRA 27:27 9:09
113 Jorge Sanchez NORTH COUNTY 29:02 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Sartor ENTERPRISE 15:19 5:06
2 Lucas Crowley Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:48 5:16 1/7 1/11 2/22
3 Digger Lauter MONTEREY 15:51 5:17
4 Frankie Renteria HOLLISTER 15:54 5:18
5 Jim Doran Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:54 5:18 2/7 2/11 1/20
6 Chris Blancarte GUNDERSON 16:36 5:32
7 Danny Sanchez NORTH COUNTY 16:37 5:32
8 Tony Martinelli SERRA 16:40 5:33
9 Jon Gire SILVER CREEK 16:46 5:35
10 Jeremiah Hanks ENTERPRISE 16:55 5:38
11 Eric Santos LICK 17:04 5:41
12 Mike Buenrostro NORTH COUNTY 17:05 5:42
13 Joe Kaufman HOLLISTER 17:09 5:43
14 Scott Mcconville APTOS 17:14 5:45
15 Jason Boyce ST. IGNATIUS 17:21 5:47
16 Jerry Reyes LICK 17:25 5:48
17 Edgar Estrada HOLLISTER 17:27 5:49
18 Mark Swartz ST. IGNATIUS 17:28 5:49
19 James Carr ENTERPRISE 17:30 5:50
20 Michael Warren SILVER CREEK 17:37 5:52
21 David Frank ENTERPRISE 17:40 5:53
22 Guillermo Rocha NORTH COUNTY 17:43 5:54
23 Tim Drobnic PALMA 17:50 5:57
24 Chris Spafford ENTERPRISE 17:51 5:57
25 Alvaro Barocio GOLDEN VALLEY 17:57 5:59
26 Axcillo Hidalgo LICK 17:59 6:00
27 Cody Stairs HOLLISTER 18:05 6:02
28 Tom Whitcher PALMA 18:08 6:03
29 Israel Benitez WATSONVILLE 18:12 6:04
30 O'bryan Kenney ST. IGNATIUS 18:16 6:05
31 Ryan Kaher SERRA 18:17 6:06
32 Jose Perez ALVAREZ 18:18 6:06
33 Victor Lopez WATSONVILLE 18:22 6:07
34 Adam Clark MONTEREY 18:27 6:09
35 Andrew Voogel NORTH COUNTY 18:29 6:10
36 Mike Hansen SERRA 18:31 6:10
37 Mateo Rebecchi HOLLISTER 18:31 6:10
38 Jared Sandman MONTEREY 18:37 6:12
39 Omar Navarro LICK 18:38 6:13
40 Calvin Ho WESTMOOR 18:41 6:14
41 Raymond Kimmel LICK 18:42 6:14
42 Emmet Mcdonagh ST. IGNATIUS 18:43 6:14
43 Rami Dahud SERRA 18:44 6:15
44 Ignacio Lopez ANZAR 18:45 6:15
45 Gabriel Wu ST. IGNATIUS 18:54 6:18
46 Baldomero Aguilar SILVER CREEK 18:55 6:18
47 Daniel Meek NORTH COUNTY 19:00 6:20
48 Jonathan Wong WESTMOOR 19:00 6:20
49 David Rodriguez SERRA 19:02 6:21
50 Chris Caskey ESCALON 19:03 6:21
51 Joel Galster Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:04 6:21 3/7 5/11 9/14
52 Moises Ramos WATSONVILLE 19:05 6:22
53 Evan Campbell ST. IGNATIUS 19:06 6:22
54 John Reina NORTH COUNTY 19:14 6:25
55 Giancarlo Loeffler ST. IGNATIUS 19:17 6:26
56 Arturo Aguayo NORTH COUNTY 19:20 6:27
57 Alex Lee WESTMOOR 19:21 6:27
58 Andy Solari SERRA 19:21 6:27
59 Aaron Ackerman SOQUEL 19:23 6:28
60 Robert De Vere Hunt ST. IGNATIUS 19:25 6:28
61 Bryan Travers ESCALON 19:29 6:30
62 Joe Mcquaid ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 6:30
63 Raymond Speaks GUNDERSON 19:39 6:33
64 Ryder Mccray NORTH COUNTY 19:45 6:35
65 Boby Mcarthy ST. IGNATIUS 19:50 6:37
66 Rey Santiago SILVER CREEK 19:55 6:38
67 Ricky Hiller SALINAS 20:09 6:43
68 Issac Mullins ESCALON 20:16 6:45
69 Nic Chloupek Archbishop Mitty 20:22 6:47 4/7 6/11 8/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Dan Garcia Archbishop Mitty 20:26 6:49 5/7 7/11 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Devin Wong APTOS 20:26 6:49
72 Stephan Ng Archbishop Mitty 20:36 6:52 6/7 10/11 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Joe Waldherr HOLLISTER 20:37 6:52
74 Ricardo Pena ESCALON 20:37 6:52
75 Ryan Darcy Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:38 6:53 7/7 11/11 3/9
76 Jeff Gire SILVER CREEK 20:39 6:53
77 Dirk Daza ST. IGNATIUS 20:43 6:54
78 Edgar Peralta WATSONVILLE 20:44 6:55
79 Richard Heide ESCALON 20:46 6:55
80 Jeff Brown ESCALON 20:54 6:58
81 John Crawford MONTEREY 20:56 6:59
82 Jon Walton KING CITY 21:02 7:01
83 Dominic Paz KING CITY 21:02 7:01
84 George Gemellos SILVER CREEK 21:05 7:02
85 Chris Nordman SERRA 21:10 7:03
86 Ashley Smith NORTH COUNTY 21:13 7:04
87 Robbie Bowman WATSONVILLE 21:27 7:09
88 Chris Herzog ANZAR 21:30 7:10
89 Kamon Walker MONTEREY 21:40 7:13
90 Nick Mays ESCALON 21:41 7:14
91 Jon Kolby SERRA 21:45 7:15
92 Jonathan Amerine ESCALON 21:45 7:15
93 Jose Tucholski MONTEREY 21:46 7:15
94 Alex Vito WESTMOOR 21:47 7:16
95 Carlos Daza NORTH COUNTY 21:51 7:17
96 Bill Miles ST. IGNATIUS 21:55 7:18
97 Johnny Ngai MONTA VISTA 21:58 7:19
98 Victor Felix WATSONVILLE 22:19 7:26
99 Collin Watson SOQUEL 22:31 7:30
100 Peter Byrne ST. IGNATIUS 22:42 7:34
101 Derek Larsen SERRA 22:55 7:38
102 Ehitifham Hassan WESTMOOR 22:56 7:39
103 Alan Mak MONTA VISTA 23:11 7:44
104 Stephen Mixon SILVER CREEK 23:16 7:45
105 Pedro Baptista ESCALON 23:17 7:46
106 Patrick Kelly ST. IGNATIUS 23:21 7:47
107 Brandon Badily SILVER CREEK 23:22 7:47
108 Jason Ortiz SALINAS 23:42 7:54
109 Albert Robelo WESTMOOR 23:44 7:55
110 Rohan Kamath SERRA 23:45 7:55
111 Angel Verdugo GUNDERSON 24:38 8:13
112 Bernard Mesa WESTMOOR 24:40 8:13
113 Larry Oeurn ESCALON 24:59 8:20
114 Dominic Disanti ST. IGNATIUS 25:04 8:21
115 Josh Romano SERRA 25:34 8:31
116 Ameet Matharu MONTA VISTA 25:40 8:33
117 Shawn Huffman ESCALON 26:05 8:42
118 Marco Segovia HOLLISTER 26:40 8:53
119 Ricardo Jones MONTEREY 26:44 8:55
120 Alex Max WESTMOOR 26:54 8:58
121 Xinran Liang MONTA VISTA 27:29 9:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ENTERPRISE
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:32
85:15
17:03
5:41
67 Matt Sartor
-
15:19
5:06
1
Jeremiah Hanks
-
16:55
5:38
9
James Carr
-
17:30
5:50
17
David Frank
-
17:40
5:53
19
Chris Spafford
-
17:51
5:57
21








2 HOLLISTER
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:37
87:06
17:25
5:48
85 Frankie Renteria
-
15:54
5:18
4
Joe Kaufman
-
17:09
5:43
12
Edgar Estrada
-
17:27
5:49
15
Cody Stairs
-
18:05
6:02
23
Mateo Rebecchi
-
18:31
6:10
31
Joe Waldherr
-
20:37
6:52
58
Marco Segovia
-
26:40
8:53
78
3 NORTH COUNTY
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
88:54
17:47
5:56
106 Danny Sanchez
-
16:37
5:32
6
Mike Buenrostro
-
17:05
5:42
11
Guillermo Rocha
-
17:43
5:54
20
Andrew Voogel
-
18:29
6:10
29
Daniel Meek
-
19:00
6:20
40
John Reina
-
19:14
6:25
47
Arturo Aguayo
-
19:20
6:27
49
4 LICK
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
89:48
17:58
5:59
114 Eric Santos
-
17:04
5:41
10
Jerry Reyes
-
17:25
5:48
14
Axcillo Hidalgo
-
17:59
6:00
22
Omar Navarro
-
18:38
6:13
33
Raymond Kimmel
-
18:42
6:14
35








5 ST. IGNATIUS
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:33
90:42
18:08
6:03
128 Jason Boyce
-
17:21
5:47
13
Mark Swartz
-
17:28
5:49
16
O'bryan Kenney
-
18:16
6:05
25
Emmet Mcdonagh
-
18:43
6:14
36
Gabriel Wu
-
18:54
6:18
38
Evan Campbell
-
19:06
6:22
46
Giancarlo Loeffler
-
19:17
6:26
48
6 SERRA
6-9-7-6-6
Gap: 2:22
91:14
18:15
6:05
142 Tony Martinelli
-
16:40
5:33
7
Ryan Kaher
-
18:17
6:06
26
Mike Hansen
-
18:31
6:10
30
Rami Dahud
-
18:44
6:15
37
David Rodriguez
-
19:02
6:21
42
Andy Solari
-
19:21
6:27
51
Chris Nordman
-
21:10
7:03
67
7 Archbishop Mitty
2-1-5-7-7
Gap: 4:38
91:34
18:19
6:06
162 Lucas Crowley
Jr
15:48
5:16
2
Jim Doran
Jr
15:54
5:18
5
Joel Galster
Jr
19:04
6:21
44
Nic Chloupek

20:22
6:47
55
Dan Garcia

20:26
6:49
56
Stephan Ng

20:36
6:52
57
Ryan Darcy
Jr
20:38
6:53
60
8 SILVER CREEK
7-6-9-8-8
Gap: 3:53
93:52
18:46
6:15
179 Jon Gire
-
16:46
5:35
8
Michael Warren
-
17:37
5:52
18
Baldomero Aguilar
-
18:55
6:18
39
Rey Santiago
-
19:55
6:38
53
Jeff Gire
-
20:39
6:53
61
George Gemellos
-
21:05
7:02
66
Stephen Mixon
-
23:16
7:45
75
9 MONTEREY
3-8-7-9-9
Gap: 5:49
95:31
19:06
6:22
197 Digger Lauter
-
15:51
5:17
3
Adam Clark
-
18:27
6:09
28
Jared Sandman
-
18:37
6:12
32
John Crawford
-
20:56
6:59
65
Kamon Walker
-
21:40
7:13
69
Jose Tucholski
-
21:46
7:15
71
Ricardo Jones
-
26:44
8:55
79
10 WATSONVILLE
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:15
97:50
19:34
6:31
226 Israel Benitez
-
18:12
6:04
24
Victor Lopez
-
18:22
6:07
27
Moises Ramos
-
19:05
6:22
45
Edgar Peralta
-
20:44
6:55
62
Robbie Bowman
-
21:27
7:09
68
Victor Felix
-
22:19
7:26
73




11 ESCALON
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:43
100:11
20:02
6:41
271 Chris Caskey
-
19:03
6:21
43
Bryan Travers
-
19:29
6:30
52
Issac Mullins
-
20:16
6:45
54
Ricardo Pena
-
20:37
6:52
59
Richard Heide
-
20:46
6:55
63
Jeff Brown
-
20:54
6:58
64
Nick Mays
-
21:41
7:14
70
11 WESTMOOR
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:15
101:45
20:21
6:47
271 Calvin Ho
-
18:41
6:14
34
Jonathan Wong
-
19:00
6:20
41
Alex Lee
-
19:21
6:27
50
Alex Vito
-
21:47
7:16
72
Ehitifham Hassan
-
22:56
7:39
74
Albert Robelo
-
23:44
7:55
76
Bernard Mesa
-
24:40
8:13
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.