Archbishop Mitty Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/11/99

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dunlap, Katie Sr V 22:20 7:27 3 42/115 2/5 2/10 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fong, Jenni JV 24:32 8:11 3 21/73 5/5 10/10 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Girot, Stephanie Jr V 24:04 8:01 3 82/115 5/5 6/10 9/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Glass, Rachel Fr JV 24:23 8:08 3 20/73 4/5 9/10 2/8
Jorgenson, Amy JV 24:09 8:03 3 16/73 2/5 7/10 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martin, Kim Jr V 21:26 7:09 3 25/115 1/5 1/10 14/26
Pastor, Amber Fr JV 24:10 8:03 3 17/73 3/5 8/10 2/8
Toews, Ashley V 22:53 7:38 3 58/115 3/5 3/10 8/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tseng, Ada Sr V 23:49 7:56 3 79/115 4/5 5/10 10/16
Wuerz, Stephanie So JV 23:28 7:49 3 13/73 1/5 4/10 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/15 114:32
2:38
3 7:38 7:09 8:01 232 6:50 Kim Martin (18), Katie Dunlap (32), Ashley Toews (47), Ada Tseng (66), Stephanie Girot (69)
JV 1st 5 2/8 120:42
1:04
3 8:03 7:49 8:11 65 7:12 Stephanie Wuerz (9), Amy Jorgenson (12), Amber Pastor (13), Rachel Glass (15), Jenni Fong (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenny Wilson NOTRE DAME - SJ 19:15 6:25
2 Theresa Radvanyi SOQUEL 19:29 6:30
3 Nicole Hodgson NOTRE DAME - SJ 19:51 6:37
4 Leah Demarchena NOTRE DAME BEL 20:08 6:43
5 Erin Duterte ST. IGNATIUS 20:13 6:44
6 Anna Connelly SALINAS 20:15 6:45
7 Danielle Bisho ST. IGNATIUS 20:17 6:46
8 Teresa Gill SOQUEL 20:17 6:46
9 Lauren Maroevich ST. IGNATIUS 20:24 6:48
10 Lucy Sanchez WATSONVILLE 20:32 6:51
11 Naomi Ramos ENTERPRISE 20:40 6:53
12 Andrea Nowak ST. IGNATIUS 20:41 6:54
13 Joann Fasdimo ENTERPRISE 20:47 6:56
14 Monique Silva APTOS 20:48 6:56
15 Andrea Gallegos NOTRE DAME - SJ 20:50 6:57
16 Megan Cotter ST. IGNATIUS 20:56 6:59
17 Tiffany Mc Farren SILVER CREEK 21:05 7:02
18 Michelle Dupree NOTRE DAME-SAL. 21:10 7:03
19 Paula Mcnally SARATOGA 21:11 7:04
20 Elizabeth Escobar LOS BANOS 21:12 7:04
21 Sarah Buick ST. IGNATIUS 21:16 7:05
22 Kathleen Salcedo VALLEY CHR. 21:19 7:06
23 Chela Gonzalez NOTRE DAME BEL 21:21 7:07
24 Maggie Surbridge NOTRE DAME-SAL. 21:24 7:08
25 Kim Martin Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:26 7:09 1/5 1/10 14/26
26 Akari Namba MONTA VISTA 21:46 7:15
27 Kassandra Thompson NORTH COUNTY 21:47 7:16
28 Melany Staton ENTERPRISE 21:56 7:19
29 Lupe Ornelas ALVAREZ 21:58 7:19
30 Marta Kacprzynski MONTEREY 22:01 7:20
31 Amanda Reyna HOLLISTER 22:03 7:21
32 Dernie Wang SARATOGA 22:05 7:22
33 Sarah Burke MONTA VISTA 22:09 7:23
34 Megan Netzel ANZAR 22:12 7:24
35 Carol Lui SARATOGA 22:13 7:24
36 Lauren No WESTMOOR 22:15 7:25
37 Stephanie Rodriguez HOLLISTER 22:15 7:25
38 Logan Mc Intosh ENTERPRISE 22:16 7:25
39 Kai Parker NORTH COUNTY 22:17 7:26
40 Emma Carreon LOS BANOS 22:18 7:26
41 Kristie Romero ESCALON 22:19 7:26
42 Katie Dunlap Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:20 7:27 2/5 2/10 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Kelly Gerula NOTRE DAME - SJ 22:21 7:27
44 Ellynore Florendo HOLLISTER 22:27 7:29
45 Kristina Chanchola NOTRE DAME - SJ 22:27 7:29
46 Eileen Bocanegra HOLLISTER 22:29 7:30
47 Megan Mckenna MONTEREY 22:29 7:30
48 Lauren Dodd NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:32 7:31
49 Nancy Schueneman NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:35 7:32
50 Eileen Roche NOTRE DAME-SAL. 22:35 7:32
51 Amber Boelnke ENTERPRISE 22:36 7:32
52 Katie Hutchings NOTRE DAME - SJ 22:37 7:32
53 Lupe Yepiz GUNDERSON 22:43 7:34
54 Nicola Fung SALINAS 22:49 7:36
55 Mimi Choi SARATOGA 22:50 7:37
56 Brenda Gonzalez NOTRE DAME BEL 22:51 7:37
57 Evelyn Bocanegra HOLLISTER 22:52 7:37
58 Ashley Toews Archbishop Mitty 22:53 7:38 3/5 3/10 8/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Ariana Ortega NORTH COUNTY 22:54 7:38
60 Emily Sanches ESCALON 22:56 7:39
61 Diana Hay SOQUEL 22:59 7:40
62 Julie Chiu WESTMOOR 23:00 7:40
63 Jenny Iafrate ESCALON 23:02 7:41
64 Laura Lin SARATOGA 23:07 7:42
65 Stacy Dardin NORTH COUNTY 23:08 7:43
66 Laura Schmiess SALINAS 23:10 7:43
67 Antoinette Abeytia KING CITY 23:11 7:44
68 Lupe Rodriguez GOLDEN VALLEY 23:12 7:44
69 Alma Sanchez HOLLISTER 23:14 7:45
70 Chante Magpusao NORTH COUNTY 23:16 7:45
71 Gillian Menzel HOLLISTER 23:18 7:46
72 Cynthia Chiu MONTA VISTA 23:24 7:48
73 Michelle Viola ENTERPRISE 23:27 7:49
74 Angela Borg NOTRE DAME BEL 23:32 7:51
75 Patti Wiri WESTMOOR 23:33 7:51
76 Emily Maples MONTA VISTA 23:34 7:51
77 Anne Scott NOTRE DAME BEL 23:36 7:52
78 Chatherine Smith SARATOGA 23:46 7:55
79 Ada Tseng Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:49 7:56 4/5 5/10 10/16
80 Jenny Yoo SARATOGA 23:51 7:57
81 Candace Vielbaum NORTH COUNTY 24:00 8:00
82 Stephanie Girot Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:04 8:01 5/5 6/10 9/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Gunjan Patangay MONTA VISTA 24:05 8:02
84 Patricia Hurtado KING CITY 24:07 8:02
85 Rene Garcia LOS BANOS 24:07 8:02
86 Lisa Beals SALINAS 24:08 8:03
87 Jenna Vendil WESTMOOR 24:15 8:05
88 Kaili Hutchins NOTRE DAME BEL 24:15 8:05
89 Jennifer Davis SALINAS 24:17 8:06
90 Karen Lee GUNDERSON 24:22 8:07
91 Marisol Castillo NOTRE DAME-SAL. 24:26 8:09
92 Melissa Hansen NOTRE DAME BEL 24:27 8:09
93 Olivia Leon NORTH COUNTY 24:34 8:11
94 Kaitlin Sufit ESCALON 24:37 8:12
95 Laila Rahman SILVER CREEK 24:42 8:14
96 Lupe Rangel ESCALON 24:47 8:16
97 Hilda Ramirez KING CITY 24:53 8:18
98 Andrea Giusti SILVER CREEK 25:05 8:22
99 Alma Jimenez KING CITY 25:14 8:25
100 Veronica Pina KING CITY 25:15 8:25
101 Yosefa Gilon ESCALON 25:18 8:26
102 Annie Hung MONTA VISTA 25:30 8:30
103 Adrienne Simon VALLEY CHR. 25:34 8:31
104 Sheera Faris VALLEY CHR. 25:50 8:37
105 Alicia Jurado MONTEREY 25:52 8:37
106 Crystal Carrillo WESTMOOR 26:15 8:45
107 Saralyn Dasig ESCALON 26:20 8:47
108 Kacey Walker MONTEREY 26:47 8:56
109 Meliza Pigao KING CITY 26:58 8:59
110 Valerie Arveson MONTEREY 27:18 9:06
111 Jennifer Sanders GUNDERSON 27:41 9:14
112 Karrah Hunter FOWLER 29:08 9:43
113 Katherine Atkinson FOWLER 29:18 9:46
114 Samantha Vasquez FOWLER 30:57 10:19
115 Lauren Biondi VALLEY CHR. 32:18 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:43
102:31
20:30
6:50
38 Erin Duterte
-
20:13
6:44
4
Danielle Bisho
-
20:17
6:46
6
Lauren Maroevic
-
20:24
6:48
7
Andrea Nowak
-
20:41
6:54
9
Megan Cotter
-
20:56
6:59
12
Sarah Buick
-
21:16
7:05
15




2 NOTRE DAME - SJ
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:12
104:44
20:57
6:59
82 Jenny Wilson
-
19:15
6:25
1
Nicole Hodgson
-
19:51
6:37
2
Andrea Gallegos
-
20:50
6:57
11
Kelly Gerula
-
22:21
7:27
33
Kristina Chanchol
-
22:27
7:29
35
Katie Hutching
-
22:37
7:32
42




3 ENTERPRISE
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
108:15
21:39
7:13
109 Naomi Ramos
-
20:40
6:53
8
Joann Fasdimo
-
20:47
6:56
10
Melany Staton
-
21:56
7:19
21
Logan Mc Intosh
-
22:16
7:25
29
Amber Boelnke
-
22:36
7:32
41
Michelle Viola
-
23:27
7:49
60




4 NOTRE DAME-SAL.
6-5-6-4-4
Gap: 1:25
110:16
22:03
7:21
147 Michelle Dupree
-
21:10
7:03
13
Maggie Surbridg
-
21:24
7:08
17
Lauren Dodd
-
22:32
7:31
38
Nancy Schuenem
-
22:35
7:32
39
Eileen Roche
-
22:35
7:32
40
Marisol Castillo
-
24:26
8:09
76




5 SARATOGA
7-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:56
111:26
22:17
7:26
160 Paula Mcnally
-
21:11
7:04
14
Dernie Wang
-
22:05
7:22
24
Carol Lui
-
22:13
7:24
26
Mimi Choi
-
22:50
7:37
44
Laura Lin
-
23:07
7:42
52
Chatheri Smith
-
23:46
7:55
65
Jenny Yoo
-
23:51
7:57
67
6 HOLLISTER
12-11-7-6-6
Gap: 0:49
112:06
22:25
7:28
167 Amanda Reyna
-
22:03
7:21
23
Stephani Rodrigue
-
22:15
7:25
28
Ellynore Florendo
-
22:27
7:29
34
Eileen Bocanegr
-
22:29
7:30
36
Evelyn Bocanegr
-
22:52
7:37
46
Alma Sanchez
-
23:14
7:45
56
Gillian Menzel
-
23:18
7:46
58
7 NOTRE DAME BEL
2-4-4-7-7
Gap: 3:28
111:28
22:18
7:26
189 Leah Demarche
-
20:08
6:43
3
Chela Gonzalez
-
21:21
7:07
16
Brenda Gonzalez
-
22:51
7:37
45
Angela Borg
-
23:32
7:51
61
Anne Scott
-
23:36
7:52
64
Kaili Hutchins
-
24:15
8:05
74
Melissa Hansen
-
24:27
8:09
77
8 NORTH COUNTY
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:29
113:22
22:40
7:33
208 Kassandr Thompson
-
21:47
7:16
20
Kai Parker
-
22:17
7:26
30
Ariana Ortega
-
22:54
7:38
48
Stacy Dardin
-
23:08
7:43
53
Chante Magpusao
-
23:16
7:45
57
Candace Vielbaum
-
24:00
8:00
68
Olivia Leon
-
24:34
8:11
78
9 Archbishop Mitty
8-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:38
114:32
22:54
7:38
232 Kim Martin
Jr
21:26
7:09
18
Katie Dunlap
Sr
22:20
7:27
32
Ashley Toews

22:53
7:38
47
Ada Tseng
Sr
23:49
7:56
66
Stephani Girot
Jr
24:04
8:01
69








10 MONTA VISTA
9-7-11-10-10
Gap: 2:19
114:58
23:00
7:40
236 Akari Namba
-
21:46
7:15
19
Sarah Burke
-
22:09
7:23
25
Cynthia Chiu
-
23:24
7:48
59
Emily Maples
-
23:34
7:51
63
Gunjan Patangay
-
24:05
8:02
70
Annie Hung
-
25:30
8:30
85




11 SALINAS
4-8-10-11-11
Gap: 4:02
114:39
22:56
7:39
249 Anna Connelly
-
20:15
6:45
5
Nicola Fung
-
22:49
7:36
43
Laura Schmiess
-
23:10
7:43
54
Lisa Beals
-
24:08
8:03
72
Jennifer Davis
-
24:17
8:06
75








12 ESCALON
14-14-12-12-12
Gap: 2:28
117:41
23:32
7:51
290 Kristie Romero
-
22:19
7:26
31
Emily Sanches
-
22:56
7:39
49
Jenny Iafrate
-
23:02
7:41
51
Kaitlin Sufit
-
24:37
8:12
79
Lupe Rangel
-
24:47
8:16
80
Yosefa Gilon
-
25:18
8:26
84
Saralyn Dasig
-
26:20
8:47
88
13 WESTMOOR
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:00
119:18
23:52
7:57
299 Lauren No
-
22:15
7:25
27
Julie Chiu
-
23:00
7:40
50
Patti Wiri
-
23:33
7:51
62
Jenna Vendil
-
24:15
8:05
73
Crystal Carrillo
-
26:15
8:45
87








14 MONTEREY
11-12-14-14-14
Gap: 5:17
124:27
24:53
8:18
325 Marta Kacprzyn
-
22:01
7:20
22
Megan Mckenna
-
22:29
7:30
37
Alicia Jurado
-
25:52
8:37
86
Kacey Walker
-
26:47
8:56
89
Valerie Arveson
-
27:18
9:06
91








15 KING CITY
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:04
122:40
24:32
8:11
372 Antoinet Abeytia
-
23:11
7:44
55
Patricia Hurtado
-
24:07
8:02
71
Hilda Ramirez
-
24:53
8:18
81
Alma Jimenez
-
25:14
8:25
82
Veronica Pina
-
25:15
8:25
83
Meliza Pigao
-
26:58
8:59
90




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mollie Caselli ST. IGNATIUS 21:09 7:03
2 Katie Caulfield ST. IGNATIUS 21:12 7:04
3 Kate Abbene ST. IGNATIUS 21:40 7:13
4 Georgina Anton ST. IGNATIUS 21:50 7:17
5 Jennifer Strickfade ST. IGNATIUS 22:06 7:22
6 Allysa Nowak ST. IGNATIUS 22:33 7:31
7 Erin Escobar ST. IGNATIUS 22:50 7:37
8 Erica Brown ST. IGNATIUS 22:56 7:39
9 Megan Hunt ST. IGNATIUS 23:03 7:41
10 Rebecca Armento ST. IGNATIUS 23:23 7:48
11 Marta Zachoszcz ST. IGNATIUS 23:25 7:48
12 Madeleine Funt NOTRE DAME BEL 23:28 7:49
13 Stephanie Wuerz So Archbishop Mitty 23:28 7:49 1/5 4/10 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Jasmine Mcmahon HOLLISTER 23:44 7:55
15 Erica Garcia HOLLISTER 24:04 8:01
16 Amy Jorgenson Archbishop Mitty 24:09 8:03 2/5 7/10 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Amber Pastor Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:10 8:03 3/5 8/10 2/8
18 Rebecca Todd NORTH COUNTY 24:14 8:05
19 Laura Terheyden ST. IGNATIUS 24:20 8:07
20 Rachel Glass Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:23 8:08 4/5 9/10 2/8
21 Jenni Fong Archbishop Mitty 24:32 8:11 5/5 10/10 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Leah Mattei NOTRE DAME BEL 24:40 8:13
23 Licinia Mcmorrow NOTRE DAME - SJ 24:42 8:14
24 Kristina Boehme HOLLISTER 24:46 8:15
25 Maureen Walbeck NOTRE DAME-SAL. 24:48 8:16
26 Mayola Morales NORTH COUNTY 25:15 8:25
27 Alexandra Tran NOTRE DAME - SJ 25:18 8:26
28 Claudia Mendoza NOTRE DAME-SAL. 25:23 8:28
29 Kelly6 Neary NOTRE DAME BEL 25:29 8:30
30 Samantha Belvini NOTRE DAME BEL 25:31 8:30
31 Janeate Timko NOTRE DAME BEL 25:43 8:34
32 Angela Galvan NORTH COUNTY 25:51 8:37
33 Shelby Hoppis NOTRE DAME BEL 25:55 8:38
34 Alyssa Bernal NOTRE DAME-SAL. 25:56 8:39
35 Katie Commiciotto NOTRE DAME - SJ 25:58 8:39
36 Martha Boero NOTRE DAME-SAL. 26:06 8:42
37 Dana Sterling ESCALON 26:15 8:45
38 Sonia Hilton NOTRE DAME BEL 26:23 8:48
39 Yolanda Chavez NORTH COUNTY 26:34 8:51
40 Reyna Salazar NOTRE DAME - SJ 26:35 8:52
41 Sarah Leach NOTRE DAME-SAL. 26:36 8:52
42 Erin Doyle NORTH COUNTY 26:38 8:53
43 Michele Contreras KING CITY 26:39 8:53
44 Dipica Patel KING CITY 26:40 8:53
45 Maryann Carlin NOTRE DAME-SAL. 26:40 8:53
46 Priscilla Hughes NORTH COUNTY 27:00 9:00
47 Debon Eldridge ESCALON 27:03 9:01
48 Paloma Gilon ESCALON 27:06 9:02
49 Deborah Neusy NORTH COUNTY 27:15 9:05
50 Christin White ESCALON 27:29 9:10
51 Dina Dimalanta ST. IGNATIUS 27:30 9:10
52 Miriam Gomez NORTH COUNTY 27:45 9:15
53 Maggie Guerra ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 9:20
54 Sandra Luna NORTH COUNTY 28:07 9:22
55 Lauren Silva NOTRE DAME BEL 28:17 9:26
56 Alyssa Mcconnell NOTRE DAME-SAL. 28:22 9:27
57 Lindsey Bench NORTH COUNTY 28:25 9:28
58 Christina Peredia NOTRE DAME - SJ 28:37 9:32
59 Kim Kolbe ST. IGNATIUS 28:49 9:36
60 Regena Horton ESCALON 28:54 9:38
61 Nura Sadeghian HOLLISTER 29:27 9:49
62 Elizabeth Thode ST. IGNATIUS 29:28 9:49
63 Blanca Cornejo NORTH COUNTY 29:48 9:56
64 Amy Cunningham NORTH COUNTY 29:58 9:59
65 Jessica Fant NOTRE DAME BEL 30:05 10:02
66 Sarah Moore ESCALON 30:07 10:02
67 Julia Gutherie NOTRE DAME BEL 30:12 10:04
68 Jessica Escalante NOTRE DAME BEL 30:14 10:05
69 Val Mattei NOTRE DAME BEL 30:15 10:05
70 Gloria Rodrigues ESCALON 30:18 10:06
71 Rudonna Hernandez NOTRE DAME-SAL. 32:10 10:43
72 Carley Flores NOTRE DAME - SJ 32:29 10:50
73 Michelle Anaya HOLLISTER 32:51 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
107:57
21:35
7:12
15 Mollie Caselli
-
21:09
7:03
1
Katie Caulfiel
-
21:12
7:04
2
Kate Abbene
-
21:40
7:13
3
Georgina Anton
-
21:50
7:17
4
Jennifer Strickfa
-
22:06
7:22
5
Allysa Nowak
-
22:33
7:31
6
Erin Escobar
-
22:50
7:37
7
2 Archbishop Mitty
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
120:42
24:08
8:03
65 Stephani Wuerz
So
23:28
7:49
9
Amy Jorgenso

24:09
8:03
12
Amber Pastor
Fr
24:10
8:03
13
Rachel Glass
Fr
24:23
8:08
15
Jenni Fong

24:32
8:11
16








3 NOTRE DAME BEL
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:15
124:51
24:58
8:19
100 Madelein Funt
-
23:28
7:49
8
Leah Mattei
-
24:40
8:13
17
Kelly6 Neary
-
25:29
8:30
24
Samantha Belvini
-
25:31
8:30
25
Janeate Timko
-
25:43
8:34
26
Shelby Hoppis
-
25:55
8:38
28
Sonia Hilton
-
26:23
8:48
33
4 NORTH COUNTY
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:24
128:32
25:42
8:34
133 Rebecca Todd
-
24:14
8:05
14
Mayola Morales
-
25:15
8:25
21
Angela Galvan
-
25:51
8:37
27
Yolanda Chavez
-
26:34
8:51
34
Erin Doyle
-
26:38
8:53
37
Priscill Hughes
-
27:00
9:00
39
Deborah Neusy
-
27:15
9:05
42
5 HOLLISTER
4-2-3-4-5
Gap: 9:07
134:52
26:58
8:59
138 Jasmine Mcmahon
-
23:44
7:55
10
Erica Garcia
-
24:04
8:01
11
Kristina Boehme
-
24:46
8:15
19
Nura Sadeghia
-
29:27
9:49
47
Michelle Anaya
-
32:51
10:57
51








6 NOTRE DAME-SAL.
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:48
128:49
25:46
8:35
139 Maureen Walbeck
-
24:48
8:16
20
Claudia Mendoza
-
25:23
8:28
23
Alyssa Bernal
-
25:56
8:39
29
Martha Boero
-
26:06
8:42
31
Sarah Leach
-
26:36
8:52
36
Maryann Carlin
-
26:40
8:53
38
Alyssa Mcconnel
-
28:22
9:27
44
7 NOTRE DAME - SJ
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:55
131:10
26:14
8:45
150 Licinia Mcmorrow
-
24:42
8:14
18
Alexandr Tran
-
25:18
8:26
22
Katie Commicio
-
25:58
8:39
30
Reyna Salazar
-
26:35
8:52
35
Christin Peredia
-
28:37
9:32
45
Carley Flores
-
32:29
10:50
50




8 ESCALON
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:39
136:47
27:21
9:07
202 Dana Sterling
-
26:15
8:45
32
Debon Eldridge
-
27:03
9:01
40
Paloma Gilon
-
27:06
9:02
41
Christin White
-
27:29
9:10
43
Regena Horton
-
28:54
9:38
46
Sarah Moore
-
30:07
10:02
48
Gloria Rodrigue
-
30:18
10:06
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.