Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/15/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agashe, Tushar Sr JV 19:01.9 6:21 3 69/162 3/18 10/38 5/8 18:42 18:42 18:42 18:42 You ROCK! (DSR)
Arroyo, Jeremy Fr Fr 24:04.9 8:02 3 119/155 6/6 36/38 7/8 24:12
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Arroyo, Justin Jr JV 20:40.5 6:54 3 116/162 11/18 20/38 5/6 21:40
(1:00,4.6)
21:40
(1:00,4.6)
21:40
(1:00,4.6)
21:40
(1:00,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ballou, Fadi So So 19:33.1 6:31 3 33/100 1/7 15/38 5/7 20:05
(0:32,2.7)
20:05
(0:32,2.7)
20:05
(0:32,2.7)
19:50
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bass, Cristian Sr JV 20:18 6:46 3 106/162 8/18 16/38 5/8 19:11 19:11 19:11 19:11
Cauchi, Mateo Fr JV 19:05.7 6:22 3 76/162 6/18 13/38 5/8 18:44
Chancey, Connor So V 17:09.9 5:43 3 29/52 5/7 5/38 3/8 18:04
(0:55,5.0)
18:04
(0:55,5.0)
18:04
(0:55,5.0)
17:32
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chao, Zachary Jr JV 20:28.9 6:50 3 111/162 9/18 17/38 5/6 20:28 20:28 20:28 20:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Choudhury, Arnav Jr V 15:57.6 5:19 3 12/52 1/7 1/38 3/8 16:11
(0:13,1.3)
16:11
(0:13,1.3)
16:11
(0:13,1.3)
16:11
(0:13,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chuang, Anthony Fr Fr 21:09 7:03 3 58/155 2/6 22/38 8/8
Chun, Owen Fr Fr 21:57.2 7:19 3 79/155 4/6 29/38 7/8 21:44
De La Cruz, Emmanuel So So 21:52.5 7:18 3 75/100 5/7 28/38 5/6 21:51
DeBenedetti, Lucas Sr V 17:58.8 6:00 3 46/52 7/7 7/38 4/6 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 You ROCK! (DSR)
Dornblaser, James Jr JV 22:33.6 7:31 3 135/162 14/18 31/38 4/5 24:45
(2:11,8.8)
24:45
(2:11,8.8)
24:45
(2:11,8.8)
24:45
(2:11,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gong, David So So 21:11.1 7:04 3 65/100 2/7 24/38 6/7 21:38
(0:27,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hegde, Nihar Jr JV 18:59.8 6:20 3 68/162 2/18 9/38 6/8 19:56
(0:56,4.7)
19:56
(0:56,4.7)
19:56
(0:56,4.7)
19:52
(0:52,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Iden, Taylor So V 16:48.2 5:36 3 22/52 4/7 4/38 3/8 17:08
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jensen, Michael Jr JV 18:30.1 6:10 3 52/162 1/18 8/38 6/8 19:59
(1:29,7.4)
19:59
(1:29,7.4)
19:59
(1:29,7.4)
19:20
(0:50,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jo, Aden Fr Fr 21:50.9 7:17 3 78/155 3/6 27/38 8/8 22:38
(0:47,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lippman, Jakab Jr JV 24:46 8:15 3 151/162 18/18 37/38 3/4 24:26 24:26 24:26 24:26
Makhni, Devin Sr V 16:44.2 5:35 3 20/52 2/7 2/38 3/8 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Meeker, Nicholas So V 17:57.6 5:59 3 45/52 6/7 6/38 4/6 18:14
(0:16,1.5)
18:14
(0:16,1.5)
18:14
(0:16,1.5)
17:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Min, Jacob Fr Fr 22:01.7 7:21 3 81/155 5/6 30/38 7/8 21:29
Mui, Benjamin Fr Fr 20:38.5 6:53 3 44/155 1/6 18/38 8/8 19:35
Ngan, Christopher So So 21:37.8 7:13 3 74/100 4/7 26/38 5/7 22:48
(1:10,5.1)
22:48
(1:10,5.1)
22:48
(1:10,5.1)
22:47
(1:09,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nolin, Douglas Jr JV 23:43.5 7:55 3 145/162 17/18 35/38 4/5 21:16 21:16 21:16 21:16
Nome, Gustavo So So 23:20.6 7:47 3 87/100 6/7 33/38 5/5 23:56
(0:35,2.4)
23:56
(0:35,2.4)
23:56
(0:35,2.4)
23:37
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Orozco De Rueda, Alfredo Fr JV 19:10.3 6:23 3 79/162 7/18 14/38 5/8 19:09
Pantoja, John Jr JV 19:02.8 6:21 3 71/162 4/18 11/38 5/8 19:08
(0:05,0.4)
19:08
(0:05,0.4)
19:08
(0:05,0.4)
19:08
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Patel, Anish Sr JV 21:10.4 7:03 3 124/162 13/18 23/38 4/5 19:03 19:03 19:03 19:03
Pinal-Alfaro, Alvaro Jr V 16:47.9 5:36 3 21/52 3/7 3/38 3/8 17:00
(0:12,1.2)
17:00
(0:12,1.2)
17:00
(0:12,1.2)
17:00
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Prakash, Tejas Sr JV 23:42.7 7:54 3 144/162 16/18 34/38 4/5 23:24 23:24 22:37 22:37 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Schmidt, Mateo So So 21:30.5 7:10 3 72/100 3/7 25/38 6/7 21:22 21:22 21:22 21:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Syed, Zane So JV 19:04.3 6:21 3 72/162 5/18 12/38 5/8 20:10
(1:05,5.4)
20:10
(1:05,5.4)
20:10
(1:05,5.4)
20:10
(1:05,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vashishtha, Ojas So So 29:24.2 9:48 3 100/100 7/7 38/38 5/5
Weatherall, Devon Jr JV 20:52.1 6:57 3 119/162 12/18 21/38 4/5 23:40
(2:48,11.8)
23:40
(2:48,11.8)
23:40
(2:48,11.8)
22:51
(1:59,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wong, Ian Jr JV 23:03 7:41 3 137/162 15/18 32/38 4/5 24:35
(1:32,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Woo, Joseph Sr JV 20:40.5 6:54 3 115/162 10/18 19/38 5/6 20:25 20:25 19:19 19:19 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 83:28
1:12
3 5:34 5:19 5:43 104 5:10 81:54 81:54 81:54 Arnav Choudhury (12), Devin Makhni (20), Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro (21), Taylor Iden (22), Connor Chancey (29)
So 1st 5 6/6 105:45
2:19
3 7:03 6:31 7:18 162 5:52 99:52 99:52 88:36 Fadi Ballou (25), David Gong (32), Mateo Schmidt (34), Christopher Ngan (35), Emmanuel De La Cruz (36)
JV 1st 5 5/8 94:39
0:34
3 6:19 6:10 6:21 159 5:28 89:54 89:54 89:54 Michael Jensen (25), Nihar Hegde (32), Tushar Agashe (33), John Pantoja (34), Zane Syed (35)
JV 2nd 5 5/6 99:43
1:35
3 6:39 6:22 6:54 148 5:37 94:52 94:52 94:52 Mateo Cauchi (24), Alfredo Orozco De Rueda (25), Cristian Bass (32), Zachary Chao (33), Joseph Woo (34)
JV 3rd 5 4/5 108:20
2:23
3 7:13 6:54 7:41 119 5:42 105:32 105:32 105:32 Justin Arroyo (21), Devon Weatherall (22), Anish Patel (24), James Dornblaser (25), Ian Wong (27)
Fr 1st 5 8/8 107:37
1:23
3 7:10 6:53 7:21 215 6:04 94:06 94:06 94:06 Benjamin Mui (36), Anthony Chuang (40), Aden Jo (45), Owen Chun (46), Jacob Min (48)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Peattie So Bellarmine Prep 15:09.2 5:03
2 Colton Colonna Jr St Francis (MV) 15:19.2 5:06
3 Eric Eng So St Francis (MV) 15:20.4 5:07
4 Juan Pablo Garcia Sr St Francis (MV) 15:31.1 5:10
5 Daniel Skahill Fr St Francis (MV) 15:38.7 5:13
6 Aiden Maddison Fr St Francis (MV) 15:39.1 5:13
7 Clem Welsh So Bellarmine Prep 15:41.6 5:14
8 Galen Topper So Bellarmine Prep 15:45.1 5:15
9 Ross D'orfani Sr Bellarmine Prep 15:45.2 5:15
10 Nolan Topper So Bellarmine Prep 15:46.3 5:15
11 Luke Pinkel Sr Bellarmine Prep 15:51.4 5:17
12 Arnav Choudhury Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:57.6 5:19 1/7 1/38 3/8 16:11
(0:13)
16:11
(0:13)
16:11
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Matthew Farruggio Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:02.9 5:21
14 Ted Fuell Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:07.3 5:22
15 Mason Elefant Jr St Francis (MV) 16:09.6 5:23
16 Ej Odocayen Jr A. Riordan 16:22.7 5:28
17 Suvan Kumar So St Francis (MV) 16:24.3 5:28
18 Will Luders So Valley Christian-SJ 16:28.8 5:30
19 Andrew Abbey Sr Junipero Serra 16:41 5:34
20 Devin Makhni Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:44.2 5:35 2/7 2/38 3/8 16:10 16:10 16:10
21 Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:47.9 5:36 3/7 3/38 3/8 17:00
(0:12)
17:00
(0:12)
17:00
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Taylor Iden So Archbishop Mitty 16:48.2 5:36 4/7 4/38 3/8
23 Ryane Li Fr Valley Christian-SJ 16:48.7 5:36
24 Charlie Strella Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:54.4 5:38
25 Evan Yee Sr St Ignatius 17:00.9 5:40
26 Raymond Zhang Sr Junipero Serra 17:04.4 5:41
27 Evan Quon So St Ignatius 17:06.8 5:42
28 Sedge Greenlee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:07.1 5:42
29 Connor Chancey So Archbishop Mitty 17:09.9 5:43 5/7 5/38 3/8 18:04
(0:55)
18:04
(0:55)
18:04
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Connor Sheridon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:14.2 5:45
31 Ryan Possa Sr Junipero Serra 17:16.3 5:45
32 Aiden Murtagh Jr A. Riordan 17:19.3 5:46
33 Nate Moore Sr Valley Christian-SJ 17:20.7 5:47
34 Alex Hall Jr St Ignatius 17:22.7 5:48
35 Curren Clark Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:24.9 5:48
36 George Hollister Jr St Ignatius 17:26.7 5:49
37 Jack Lum Sr St Ignatius 17:30.8 5:50
38 Liam Funke So A. Riordan 17:31.7 5:51
39 Noah Shinn So Valley Christian-SJ 17:37.2 5:52
40 Jack Adamson Sr Valley Christian-SJ 17:46.4 5:55
41 Evan Forsman Sr A. Riordan 17:47.1 5:56
42 Dmitri Ryan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47.2 5:56
43 Boy51 Boy51 Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47.3 5:56
44 Brendan Callagy Sr Junipero Serra 17:55.1 5:58
45 Nicholas Meeker So Archbishop Mitty 17:57.6 5:59 6/7 6/38 4/6 18:14
(0:16)
18:14
(0:16)
18:14
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Lucas DeBenedetti Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:58.8 6:00 7/7 7/38 4/6 17:37 17:37 17:37
47 Trey Alhorn Jr Junipero Serra 18:03.4 6:01
48 Issac Lee Jr St Ignatius 18:22.9 6:08
49 Luke Veit So St Ignatius 18:31.4 6:10
50 Ethan Lin Sr A. Riordan 18:38.9 6:13
51 Derek Williams Jr Valley Christian-SJ 20:59.9 7:00
52 Ragav Saran Sr Valley Christian-SJ 21:18.4 7:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (MV)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
77:29
15:30
5:10
20 Colton Colonna
Jr
15:19
5:06
2
Eric Eng
So
15:20
5:07
3
Juan Pablo Garcia
Sr
15:31
5:10
4
Daniel Skahill
Fr
15:39
5:13
5
Aiden Maddison
Fr
15:39
5:13
6
Mason Elefant
Jr
16:10
5:23
15
Suvan Kumar
So
16:24
5:28
17
2 Bellarmine Prep
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
78:07
15:37
5:12
35 Colin Peattie
So
15:09
5:03
1
Clem Welsh
So
15:42
5:14
7
Galen Topper
So
15:45
5:15
8
Ross D'orfani
Sr
15:45
5:15
9
Nolan Topper
So
15:46
5:15
10
Luke Pinkel
Sr
15:51
5:17
11
Ted Fuell
Sr
16:07
5:22
14
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
83:28
16:42
5:34
104 Arnav Choudhur
Jr
15:58
5:19
12
Devin Makhni
Sr
16:44
5:35
20
Alvaro Pinal-Al
Jr
16:48
5:36
21
Taylor Iden
So
16:48
5:36
22
Connor Chancey
So
17:10
5:43
29
Nicholas Meeker
So
17:58
5:59
45
Lucas DeBenede
Sr
17:59
6:00
46
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
84:44
16:57
5:39
130 Matthew Farruggi
Sr
16:03
5:21
13
Charlie Strella
Sr
16:54
5:38
24
Sedge Greenlee
Jr
17:07
5:42
28
Connor Sheridon
Sr
17:14
5:45
30
Curren Clark
Jr
17:25
5:48
35
Dmitri Ryan
Fr
17:47
5:56
42
Boy51 Boy51
-
17:47
5:56
43
5 Valley Christian-SJ
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
86:02
17:12
5:44
153 Will Luders
So
16:29
5:30
18
Ryane Li
Fr
16:49
5:36
23
Nate Moore
Sr
17:21
5:47
33
Noah Shinn
So
17:37
5:52
39
Jack Adamson
Sr
17:46
5:55
40
Derek Williams
Jr
21:00
7:00
51
Ragav Saran
Sr
21:18
7:06
52
6 St Ignatius
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:30
86:28
17:18
5:46
159 Evan Yee
Sr
17:01
5:40
25
Evan Quon
So
17:07
5:42
27
Alex Hall
Jr
17:23
5:48
34
George Holliste
Jr
17:27
5:49
36
Jack Lum
Sr
17:31
5:50
37
Issac Lee
Jr
18:23
6:08
48
Luke Veit
So
18:31
6:10
49
7 Junipero Serra
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:22
87:00
17:24
5:48
167 Andrew Abbey
Sr
16:41
5:34
19
Raymond Zhang
Sr
17:04
5:41
26
Ryan Possa
Sr
17:16
5:45
31
Brendan Callagy
Sr
17:55
5:58
44
Trey Alhorn
Jr
18:03
6:01
47








8 A. Riordan
5-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:16
87:40
17:32
5:51
177 Ej Odocayen
Jr
16:23
5:28
16
Aiden Murtagh
Jr
17:19
5:46
32
Liam Funke
So
17:32
5:51
38
Evan Forsman
Sr
17:47
5:56
41
Ethan Lin
Sr
18:39
6:13
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aiden Theocheung So Bellarmine Prep 17:07.7 5:43
2 Jack Boennighausen So Bellarmine Prep 17:19.9 5:47
3 Dylan Papenfuss So Bellarmine Prep 17:38.3 5:53
4 Benjamin Kelly So St Francis (MV) 17:42.1 5:54
5 Daniel Vaca So Bellarmine Prep 17:47.4 5:56
6 Joseph Sarmenta So Bellarmine Prep 18:01.2 6:00
7 Euan Cairns So St Francis (MV) 18:12.6 6:04
8 Wesley Tse So St Ignatius 18:16.3 6:05
9 Isaiah Zamorra So Bellarmine Prep 18:23.9 6:08
10 Xavier Mcwilliams So Bellarmine Prep 18:25.3 6:08
11 Matt Shugarte So St Ignatius 18:26.6 6:09
12 Ciaran Trevino So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:27.3 6:09
13 Colby Adams So Bellarmine Prep 18:35.7 6:12
14 Nicholas Jarymowicz So Bellarmine Prep 18:36.9 6:12
15 Seiji Matsuda So Bellarmine Prep 18:37.6 6:13
16 Ryan Martin So Bellarmine Prep 18:40.1 6:13
17 Tyler Scheetz So St Francis (MV) 18:41.6 6:14
18 Jonathan Lappalainen So St Francis (MV) 18:46 6:15
19 Briac Poilane So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:46.7 6:16
20 Oliver Von Feldt So St Francis (MV) 18:53.7 6:18
21 Jack Livingood So St Francis (MV) 19:04.2 6:21
22 Conor Murphy So St Ignatius 19:08.5 6:23
23 Luke Givens So Bellarmine Prep 19:10.4 6:23
24 Julian Chop So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:13.2 6:24
25 Connor Chan So St Ignatius 19:15.6 6:25
26 James Tolland So St Francis (MV) 19:17.2 6:26
27 Brandon Bailey So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:17.5 6:26
28 Jackson Wainwright So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:26.7 6:29
29 Arnav Malhotra So St Francis (MV) 19:27.7 6:29
30 Kurt Johnston So St Francis (MV) 19:28.4 6:29
31 Nick He So St Ignatius 19:28.9 6:30
32 Zach Schultz So Bellarmine Prep 19:32.4 6:31
33 Fadi Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 19:33.1 6:31 1/7 15/38 5/7 20:05
(0:32)
20:05
(0:32)
20:05
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Luis Callahan So Bellarmine Prep 19:33.9 6:31
35 Matthew Lum So Bellarmine Prep 19:36.3 6:32
36 Sean Tolland So St Francis (MV) 19:37.4 6:32
37 Matthew Giraudo So Bellarmine Prep 19:46.2 6:35
38 Devante Guel So Junipero Serra 19:47.7 6:36
39 Joey Scatena So Junipero Serra 19:51.3 6:37
40 Brady Munnerlyn So Bellarmine Prep 19:55.4 6:38
41 Josh Jackman So Bellarmine Prep 19:56.8 6:39
42 Joshua Masuda So St Ignatius 19:59.7 6:40
43 Dylan Chen So St Francis (MV) 19:59.8 6:40
44 Parker Ohara So St Francis (MV) 20:00.5 6:40
45 Jack Boguszewski So St Ignatius 20:18.6 6:46
46 Henry Keller So Bellarmine Prep 20:19.8 6:47
47 Jake Testa So Bellarmine Prep 20:20.7 6:47
48 Ayush Rana So St Francis (MV) 20:21.4 6:47
49 Massimo Sciaroni So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:22.6 6:48
50 Kyle Taschek So St Ignatius 20:25.3 6:48
51 Curtis Robinson So St Ignatius 20:27.2 6:49
52 Jimmy Hanson So Bellarmine Prep 20:32.6 6:51
53 Alex Valdes So Bellarmine Prep 20:33.2 6:51
54 Tyler Nguyen So Bellarmine Prep 20:36.3 6:52
55 Robert Degroot So A. Riordan 20:39.4 6:53
56 Garrett Hawthorne So St Ignatius 20:44.3 6:55
57 Jason Dionida So St Ignatius 20:49.3 6:56
58 Mac Daniels So Bellarmine Prep 20:51.3 6:57
59 Zack Amdursky So Bellarmine Prep 20:54.8 6:58
60 David Ulloa So Bellarmine Prep 20:56.5 6:59
61 Kolbe Yang So St Francis (MV) 20:58.4 6:59
62 Will Denning So Junipero Serra 21:04.4 7:01
63 Ansh Nagwekar So Bellarmine Prep 21:09.1 7:03
64 Fernando Salvador So Bellarmine Prep 21:09.7 7:03
65 David Gong So Archbishop Mitty 21:11.1 7:04 2/7 24/38 6/7
66 Luke Mcmahan So St Ignatius 21:21.7 7:07
67 Jason Chiu So St Ignatius 21:23.5 7:08
68 Axel Bautista So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:24.6 7:08
69 Thomas Honey So St Ignatius 21:26.4 7:09
70 Rowan Garzee So St Ignatius 21:27.7 7:09
71 Alex Claure So Bellarmine Prep 21:29.6 7:10
72 Mateo Schmidt So Archbishop Mitty 21:30.5 7:10 3/7 25/38 6/7 21:22 21:22 21:22
73 Miko Macaraeg So St Ignatius 21:35.3 7:12
74 Christopher Ngan So Archbishop Mitty 21:37.8 7:13 4/7 26/38 5/7 22:48
(1:10)
22:48
(1:10)
22:48
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Emmanuel De La Cruz So Archbishop Mitty 21:52.5 7:18 5/7 28/38 5/6
76 Tim Halley So Bellarmine Prep 21:59.4 7:20
77 Aaron Dowling So St Francis (MV) 21:59.6 7:20
78 Matthew Giusti So St Francis (MV) 22:29.3 7:30
79 Diego Phan-romero So A. Riordan 22:32.5 7:31
80 Marco Colmenares So St Francis (MV) 22:37.6 7:33
81 Jensen Koberlein So Bellarmine Prep 22:46 7:35
82 Henry Marquez So Bellarmine Prep 22:51.6 7:37
83 Matthew Abraham So Bellarmine Prep 22:51.6 7:37
84 Adriel Garcia So St Ignatius 22:59.5 7:40
85 Lucas Woodford So St Francis (MV) 23:11.6 7:44
86 Krish Praseeth So St Francis (MV) 23:12.2 7:44
87 Gustavo Nome So Archbishop Mitty 23:20.6 7:47 6/7 33/38 5/5 23:56
(0:35)
23:56
(0:35)
23:56
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Peter Chen So Junipero Serra 23:24.9 7:48
89 Ty Alexander So Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:19.3 8:06
90 Nicholas Shaffer So Junipero Serra 24:21.4 8:07
91 Noah Gazulla So St Ignatius 24:26.4 8:09
92 Jaden Park So Bellarmine Prep 24:58.7 8:20
93 David Nori So A. Riordan 25:17.2 8:26
94 Atharv Karanjkar So St Francis (MV) 25:18.3 8:26
95 Justin Walker So St Francis (MV) 25:23.9 8:28
96 Nathan Nguyen So Bellarmine Prep 26:32.4 8:51
97 Hunter Lippert So Bellarmine Prep 26:36.7 8:52
98 Christian Yarwood So Bellarmine Prep 27:04.7 9:02
99 Hayden Peregrino So A. Riordan 28:00 9:20
100 Ojas Vashishtha So Archbishop Mitty 29:24.2 9:48 7/7 38/38 5/5
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
87:55
17:35
5:52
17 Aiden Theocheu
So
17:08
5:43
1
Jack Boennigh
So
17:20
5:47
2
Dylan Papenfus
So
17:38
5:53
3
Daniel Vaca
So
17:47
5:56
5
Joseph Sarmenta
So
18:01
6:00
6
Isaiah Zamorra
So
18:24
6:08
9
Xavier Mcwillia
So
18:25
6:08
10
2 St Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
92:16
18:27
6:09
54 Benjamin Kelly
So
17:42
5:54
4
Euan Cairns
So
18:13
6:04
7
Tyler Scheetz
So
18:42
6:14
13
Jonathan Lappalai
So
18:46
6:15
14
Oliver Von Feldt
So
18:54
6:18
16
Jack Livingoo
So
19:04
6:21
17
James Tolland
So
19:17
6:26
21
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
94:36
18:55
6:18
81 Wesley Tse
So
18:16
6:05
8
Matt Shugarte
So
18:27
6:09
11
Conor Murphy
So
19:09
6:23
18
Connor Chan
So
19:16
6:25
20
Nick He
So
19:29
6:30
24
Joshua Masuda
So
20:00
6:40
28
Jack Boguszew
So
20:19
6:46
29
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
95:11
19:02
6:21
91 Ciaran Trevino
So
18:27
6:09
12
Briac Poilane
So
18:47
6:16
15
Julian Chop
So
19:13
6:24
19
Brandon Bailey
So
19:18
6:26
22
Jackson Wainwrig
So
19:27
6:29
23
Massimo Sciaroni
So
20:23
6:48
30
Axel Bautista
So
21:25
7:08
33
5 Junipero Serra
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:34
108:30
21:42
7:14
161 Devante Guel
So
19:48
6:36
26
Joey Scatena
So
19:51
6:37
27
Will Denning
So
21:04
7:01
31
Peter Chen
So
23:25
7:48
38
Nicholas Shaffer
So
24:21
8:07
39








6 Archbishop Mitty
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
105:45
21:09
7:03
162 Fadi Ballou
So
19:33
6:31
25
David Gong
So
21:11
7:04
32
Mateo Schmidt
So
21:31
7:10
34
Christop Ngan
So
21:38
7:13
35
Emmanuel De La Cruz
So
21:53
7:18
36
Gustavo Nome
So
23:21
7:47
37
Ojas Vashisht
So
29:24
9:48
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Hammers Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:14 5:25
2 Sam Diab Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:15 5:25
3 Truman Paras Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:25.6 5:29
4 Benjamin Garver Jr St Francis (MV) 16:26.2 5:29
5 Benjamin Picard So St Francis (MV) 16:28 5:29
6 Patrick Reilly Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:30.4 5:30
7 Ben Callon So Bellarmine Prep 16:32.8 5:31
8 Mason Payne Sr St Francis (MV) 16:41.8 5:34
9 Luke Meyercord Jr Bellarmine Prep 16:43.6 5:35
10 Andrew Shen Sr St Francis (MV) 16:47 5:36
11 Mateo Dominguez Sr St Francis (MV) 16:47.5 5:36
12 Casper Aliaga So Bellarmine Prep 16:49.3 5:36
13 Holden Duflock Jr Bellarmine Prep 16:49.3 5:36
14 Joell Macias Jr Bellarmine Prep 16:54.4 5:38
15 Lukas Snycerski Jr Bellarmine Prep 16:56.2 5:39
16 Peter Deck Sr Bellarmine Prep 16:58.7 5:40
17 Tanay Menezes Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:01.8 5:41
18 Derek Cech Sr Bellarmine Prep 17:06.8 5:42
19 James Cuff-alvarado Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:08.1 5:43
20 Nathan Liu Sr Bellarmine Prep 17:08.6 5:43
21 Isaiah Amanuel Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:10.5 5:44
22 Danny Walker Sr St Francis (MV) 17:12.7 5:44
23 Weston Raynak Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:21.3 5:47
24 Kunal Handa Sr Bellarmine Prep 17:21.9 5:47
25 Luke Eccles Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:32.7 5:51
26 Benjamin Eagen Sr St Francis (MV) 17:35.2 5:52
27 Leo Lappalainen Jr St Francis (MV) 17:36.6 5:52
28 Zach Koverman Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:42.8 5:54
29 Matthew Nazari Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:46 5:55
30 Sam Todd Jr Bellarmine Prep 17:49.3 5:56
31 Sean Yang Sr St Francis (MV) 17:50.6 5:57
32 Tyler Roey Sr St Francis (MV) 17:54.9 5:58
33 Cianain Conefrey-shinozak Sr Bellarmine Prep 17:57.5 5:59
34 Christopher Hom Sr Bellarmine Prep 18:04.5 6:02
35 Javier Ascencio Jr Bellarmine Prep 18:05 6:02
36 Joshua Lee Sr Bellarmine Prep 18:05.1 6:02
37 Yianni Kouretas Jr Bellarmine Prep 18:05.4 6:02
38 Thomas Brugnara Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:08.2 6:03
39 Miller Craycraft Sr Bellarmine Prep 18:09.2 6:03
40 Evan O'reilly Sr St Ignatius 18:09.9 6:03
41 Justin Cai Jr Bellarmine Prep 18:11 6:04
42 Evan Tsukahara Sr Bellarmine Prep 18:12.7 6:04
43 Jason Tong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:17.6 6:06
44 Johnny O'meara Jr St Ignatius 18:20.1 6:07
45 Charlie Ashendorf Jr St Ignatius 18:21.7 6:07
46 John Soler Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:22.5 6:08
47 Brandon Xu Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:22.9 6:08
48 Aidan Pond Jr Junipero Serra 18:23.1 6:08
49 Nick Arangio Sr St Francis (MV) 18:24.5 6:08
50 Giovanni Romeo Jr St Francis (MV) 18:24.6 6:08
51 Brandon Hong Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:28.2 6:09
52 Michael Jensen Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:30.1 6:10 1/18 8/38 6/8 19:59
(1:29)
19:59
(1:29)
19:59
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Logan Azem Jr Junipero Serra 18:35 6:12
54 Luke Schuman-cawley Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:35.6 6:12
55 David Barajas Sr St Ignatius 18:39.1 6:13
56 Coby Sobrepena Jr St Ignatius 18:39.3 6:13
57 Sean Stebbins Sr Bellarmine Prep 18:39.6 6:13
58 Ronan Kramer Jr St Ignatius 18:39.8 6:13
59 Gavin Ogawa So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:40.4 6:13
60 Marc Wong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:42.6 6:14
61 Grant Robinson Jr Bellarmine Prep 18:43.4 6:14
62 Aidan Pidgeon Jr St Ignatius 18:45.7 6:15
63 Daniel Martinez Jr Bellarmine Prep 18:46 6:15
64 Thomas Umhofer Sr Bellarmine Prep 18:47.3 6:16
65 Matt Eckstrom Jr Bellarmine Prep 18:49 6:16
66 Oliver Ortiz Jr St Ignatius 18:50.3 6:17
67 Matthew Miloslavich Jr St Ignatius 18:51.9 6:17
68 Nihar Hegde Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:59.8 6:20 2/18 9/38 6/8 19:56
(0:56)
19:56
(0:56)
19:56
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Tushar Agashe Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:01.9 6:21 3/18 10/38 5/8 18:42 18:42 18:42
70 Tim Mullins Jr St Ignatius 19:02 6:21
71 John Pantoja Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:02.8 6:21 4/18 11/38 5/8 19:08
(0:05)
19:08
(0:05)
19:08
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Zane Syed So Archbishop Mitty 19:04.3 6:21 5/18 12/38 5/8 20:10
(1:05)
20:10
(1:05)
20:10
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Ethan Lew Sr Junipero Serra 19:04.7 6:22
74 Nicholas Lundquist Jr A. Riordan 19:05.2 6:22
75 Dustin Healy Sr Junipero Serra 19:05.2 6:22
76 Mateo Cauchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:05.7 6:22 6/18 13/38 5/8
77 Alan Ou Jr Junipero Serra 19:06.4 6:22
78 Conner Demo Sr Bellarmine Prep 19:08.1 6:23
79 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:10.3 6:23 7/18 14/38 5/8
80 Ted Penner Sr Junipero Serra 19:14.6 6:25
81 Lucas Kihmm Jr Bellarmine Prep 19:16.8 6:26
82 Randy Aberouette Jr A. Riordan 19:21 6:27
83 Khobe Arzadon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:22 6:27
84 Dan Balboni Sr Bellarmine Prep 19:29.3 6:30
85 Will Premo Sr Bellarmine Prep 19:32.1 6:31
86 Nikil Nambiar Jr Bellarmine Prep 19:33.9 6:31
87 Trevor Koss Jr Bellarmine Prep 19:34.8 6:32
88 Matthew Yee Jr St Ignatius 19:39.5 6:33
89 Lovro Dukic Sr Bellarmine Prep 19:45.3 6:35
90 Tyler Truong Jr St Ignatius 19:49.7 6:37
91 Jonathan Lee Jr St Francis (MV) 19:51.4 6:37
92 Linus Zheng Fr Valley Christian-SJ 19:52.6 6:38
93 Jay Kim Jr Bellarmine Prep 19:54.5 6:38
94 Samuel Colmenares Jr St Francis (MV) 19:55 6:38
95 Aidan Marca Jr Junipero Serra 19:55 6:38
96 Matthew Fujii Jr Bellarmine Prep 19:56.6 6:39
97 Owen Veit Jr St Ignatius 19:57.6 6:39
98 Kairav Sharma Sr St Francis (MV) 19:57.9 6:39
99 Enzo Lucich Sr St Ignatius 19:59.5 6:40
100 Justin Lau Sr St Francis (MV) 20:01.9 6:41
101 Rory Lepore Jr Bellarmine Prep 20:11.1 6:44
102 Nicholas Tong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:15.4 6:45
103 Zach Mccarthy Sr Bellarmine Prep 20:15.8 6:45
104 Conor Mcmahon Jr A. Riordan 20:17.8 6:46
105 Carson Vent Jr St Francis (MV) 20:17.9 6:46
106 Cristian Bass Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:18 6:46 8/18 16/38 5/8 19:11 19:11 19:11
107 Ryan Barry Jr St Ignatius 20:23.6 6:48
108 Ghythe Haddad Sr Valley Christian-SJ 20:23.8 6:48
109 Hunter Liu Jr Valley Christian-SJ 20:26.2 6:49
110 Justin Samford Jr St Francis (MV) 20:26.8 6:49
111 Zachary Chao Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:28.9 6:50 9/18 17/38 5/6 20:28 20:28 20:28
112 Emilio Garcia Jr Bellarmine Prep 20:32 6:51
113 Alex Ruivivar So A. Riordan 20:35 6:52
114 Will Simonds Jr St Ignatius 20:36.2 6:52
115 Joseph Woo Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:40.5 6:54 10/18 19/38 5/6 20:25 20:25 19:19
116 Justin Arroyo Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:40.5 6:54 11/18 20/38 5/6 21:40
(1:00)
21:40
(1:00)
21:40
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Ben Osborne Jr Bellarmine Prep 20:47.8 6:56
118 Will Malone Sr Junipero Serra 20:51.1 6:57
119 Devon Weatherall Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:52.1 6:57 12/18 21/38 4/5 23:40
(2:48)
23:40
(2:48)
23:40
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
120 Julian Van Bruaene Sr Bellarmine Prep 21:00.8 7:00
121 Alec Desuasido Jr Junipero Serra 21:01.4 7:00
122 Jared Quesada Sr St Ignatius 21:02.1 7:01
123 Zach Mullis Jr Valley Christian-SJ 21:06.1 7:02
124 Anish Patel Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:10.4 7:03 13/18 23/38 4/5 19:03 19:03 19:03
125 Ryan Glennon Sr Bellarmine Prep 21:20.3 7:07
126 Christopher Zazueta Jr Bellarmine Prep 21:27.3 7:09
127 Emilio Gorog Jr A. Riordan 21:32 7:11
128 Aarjav Joshi Jr St Francis (MV) 21:32.3 7:11
129 Chris Collins Jr Bellarmine Prep 21:48.8 7:16
130 Matthew Hidde Sr Bellarmine Prep 22:01.2 7:20
131 Luca Schrammel Jr Junipero Serra 22:05.2 7:22
132 Joseph Narducci Jr St Francis (MV) 22:23.9 7:28
133 Jared Malto Jr Bellarmine Prep 22:26.8 7:29
134 Nathan Bovone Jr Bellarmine Prep 22:29.3 7:30
135 James Dornblaser Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:33.6 7:31 14/18 31/38 4/5 24:45
(2:11)
24:45
(2:11)
24:45
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
136 Noel Miranda Sr Junipero Serra 22:58 7:39
137 Ian Wong Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:03 7:41 15/18 32/38 4/5
138 Jeremy Raffetto Sr Junipero Serra 23:08.3 7:43
139 Michael Mcguire Sr Bellarmine Prep 23:08.7 7:43
140 Dmitry Mukhin Jr St Francis (MV) 23:10 7:43
141 Grant Mcgee Jr Valley Christian-SJ 23:19.8 7:47
142 Wesley Liao Jr Valley Christian-SJ 23:25.7 7:49
143 Ben Kaestner So Valley Christian-SJ 23:31.8 7:51
144 Tejas Prakash Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:42.7 7:54 16/18 34/38 4/5 23:24 23:24 22:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Douglas Nolin Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:43.5 7:55 17/18 35/38 4/5 21:16 21:16 21:16
146 Joseph George Jr Bellarmine Prep 23:52.9 7:58
147 Joseph Torrey Jr Junipero Serra 23:53.2 7:58
148 Wesley Falxa-sturken Jr Bellarmine Prep 23:53.4 7:58
149 Alex Anaya Sr Junipero Serra 24:35.4 8:12
150 Oliver Lopez Jr Bellarmine Prep 24:39.9 8:13
151 Jakab Lippman Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:46 8:15 18/18 37/38 3/4 24:26 24:26 24:26
152 Oscar Diaz Infante Ulloa Jr Bellarmine Prep 25:25.6 8:29
153 Jack Morris Jr Bellarmine Prep 25:45.9 8:35
154 Riley Taylor Jr Junipero Serra 26:02.5 8:41
155 Eric Howlett So Valley Christian-SJ 26:18.6 8:46
156 Zachary Phillips Jr A. Riordan 26:18.7 8:46
157 Ninaad Raman Sr St Francis (MV) 26:48.7 8:56
158 Aiden Herrera Sr Junipero Serra 27:27.1 9:09
159 Tarqi Kurdi Jr Junipero Serra 30:24.4 10:08
160 Garrett Camicia Sr Junipero Serra 30:53.7 10:18
161 James Duffy Jr A. Riordan 31:08.5 10:23
162 Frank Duffy Jr A. Riordan 45:00 15:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
81:58
16:24
5:28
19 Luke Hammers
Sr
16:14
5:25
1
Sam Diab
Sr
16:15
5:25
2
Truman Paras
Sr
16:26
5:29
3
Patrick Reilly
Sr
16:30
5:30
6
Ben Callon
So
16:33
5:31
7
Luke Meyercor
Jr
16:44
5:35
9
Casper Aliaga
So
16:49
5:36
12
2 St Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
83:11
16:38
5:33
38 Benjamin Garver
Jr
16:26
5:29
4
Benjamin Picard
So
16:28
5:29
5
Mason Payne
Sr
16:42
5:34
8
Andrew Shen
Sr
16:47
5:36
10
Mateo Domingue
Sr
16:48
5:36
11
Danny Walker
Sr
17:13
5:44
13
Benjamin Eagen
Sr
17:35
5:52
15
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
90:44
18:09
6:03
91 Luke Eccles
Sr
17:33
5:51
14
Thomas Brugnara
Jr
18:08
6:03
16
Jason Tong
Sr
18:18
6:06
18
John Soler
Sr
18:23
6:08
21
Brandon Xu
Jr
18:23
6:08
22
Brandon Hong
Jr
18:28
6:09
24
Luke Schuman-
Jr
18:36
6:12
27
4 St Ignatius
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:29
92:10
18:26
6:09
113 Evan O'reilly
Sr
18:10
6:03
17
Johnny O'meara
Jr
18:20
6:07
19
Charlie Ashendor
Jr
18:22
6:07
20
David Barajas
Sr
18:39
6:13
28
Coby Sobrepen
Jr
18:39
6:13
29
Ronan Kramer
Jr
18:40
6:13
30
Aidan Pidgeon
Jr
18:46
6:15
31
5 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:34
94:39
18:56
6:19
159 Michael Jensen
Jr
18:30
6:10
25
Nihar Hegde
Jr
19:00
6:20
32
Tushar Agashe
Sr
19:02
6:21
33
John Pantoja
Jr
19:03
6:21
34
Zane Syed
So
19:04
6:21
35
Mateo Cauchi
Fr
19:06
6:22
39
Alfredo Orozco De Rueda
Fr
19:10
6:23
41
6 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 0:43
94:14
18:51
6:17
163 Aidan Pond
Jr
18:23
6:08
23
Logan Azem
Jr
18:35
6:12
26
Ethan Lew
Sr
19:05
6:22
36
Dustin Healy
Sr
19:05
6:22
38
Alan Ou
Jr
19:06
6:22
40
Ted Penner
Sr
19:15
6:25
42
Aidan Marca
Jr
19:55
6:38
45
7 A. Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:27
100:51
20:10
6:43
226 Nicholas Lundquis
Jr
19:05
6:22
37
Randy Aberouet
Jr
19:21
6:27
43
Conor Mcmahon
Jr
20:18
6:46
46
Alex Ruivivar
So
20:35
6:52
49
Emilio Gorog
Jr
21:32
7:11
51
Zachary Phillips
Jr
26:19
8:46
55
James Duffy
Jr
31:09
10:23
56
8 Valley Christian-SJ
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:27
105:09
21:02
7:01
241 Linus Zheng
Fr
19:53
6:38
44
Ghythe Haddad
Sr
20:24
6:48
47
Hunter Liu
Jr
20:26
6:49
48
Zach Mullis
Jr
21:06
7:02
50
Grant Mcgee
Jr
23:20
7:47
52
Wesley Liao
Jr
23:26
7:49
53
Ben Kaestner
So
23:32
7:51
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
84:13
16:51
5:37
15 Luke Meyercor
Jr
16:44
5:35
1
Casper Aliaga
So
16:49
5:36
2
Holden Duflock
Jr
16:49
5:36
3
Joell Macias
Jr
16:54
5:38
4
Lukas Snycersk
Jr
16:56
5:39
5
Peter Deck
Sr
16:59
5:40
6
Tanay Menezes
Jr
17:02
5:41
7
2 St Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
88:10
17:38
5:53
50 Danny Walker
Sr
17:13
5:44
8
Benjamin Eagen
Sr
17:35
5:52
9
Leo Lappalai
Jr
17:37
5:52
10
Sean Yang
Sr
17:51
5:57
11
Tyler Roey
Sr
17:55
5:58
12
Nick Arangio
Sr
18:25
6:08
13
Giovanni Romeo
Jr
18:25
6:08
14
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
93:49
18:46
6:15
95 Brandon Hong
Jr
18:28
6:09
15
Luke Schuman-
Jr
18:36
6:12
16
Gavin Ogawa
So
18:40
6:13
18
Marc Wong
Sr
18:43
6:14
19
Khobe Arzadon
Sr
19:22
6:27
27
Nicholas Tong
Sr
20:15
6:45
31




4 St Ignatius
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:22
94:10
18:50
6:17
103 Ronan Kramer
Jr
18:40
6:13
17
Aidan Pidgeon
Jr
18:46
6:15
20
Oliver Ortiz
Jr
18:50
6:17
21
Matthew Miloslav
Jr
18:52
6:17
22
Tim Mullins
Jr
19:02
6:21
23
Matthew Yee
Jr
19:40
6:33
28
Tyler Truong
Jr
19:50
6:37
29
5 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
99:43
19:57
6:39
148 Mateo Cauchi
Fr
19:06
6:22
24
Alfredo Orozco De Rueda
Fr
19:10
6:23
25
Cristian Bass
Sr
20:18
6:46
32
Zachary Chao
Jr
20:29
6:50
33
Joseph Woo
Sr
20:41
6:54
34
Justin Arroyo
Jr
20:41
6:54
35
Devon Weathera
Jr
20:52
6:57
37
6 Junipero Serra
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:51
103:07
20:37
6:52
169 Ted Penner
Sr
19:15
6:25
26
Aidan Marca
Jr
19:55
6:38
30
Will Malone
Sr
20:51
6:57
36
Alec Desuasid
Jr
21:01
7:00
38
Luca Schramme
Jr
22:05
7:22
39
Noel Miranda
Sr
22:58
7:39
40
Jeremy Raffetto
Sr
23:08
7:43
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
85:24
17:05
5:42
15 Peter Deck
Sr
16:59
5:40
1
Tanay Menezes
Jr
17:02
5:41
2
Derek Cech
Sr
17:07
5:42
3
James Cuff-alv
Jr
17:08
5:43
4
Nathan Liu
Sr
17:09
5:43
5
Isaiah Amanuel
Jr
17:11
5:44
6
Weston Raynak
Jr
17:21
5:47
7
2 St Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
96:33
19:19
6:26
57 Nick Arangio
Sr
18:25
6:08
8
Giovanni Romeo
Jr
18:25
6:08
9
Jonathan Lee
Jr
19:51
6:37
12
Samuel Colmenar
Jr
19:55
6:38
13
Kairav Sharma
Sr
19:58
6:39
15
Justin Lau
Sr
20:02
6:41
17
Carson Vent
Jr
20:18
6:46
18
3 St Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
99:50
19:58
6:39
70 Matthew Yee
Jr
19:40
6:33
10
Tyler Truong
Jr
19:50
6:37
11
Owen Veit
Jr
19:58
6:39
14
Enzo Lucich
Sr
20:00
6:40
16
Ryan Barry
Jr
20:24
6:48
19
Will Simonds
Jr
20:36
6:52
20
Jared Quesada
Sr
21:02
7:01
23
4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:23
108:20
21:40
7:13
119 Justin Arroyo
Jr
20:41
6:54
21
Devon Weathera
Jr
20:52
6:57
22
Anish Patel
Sr
21:10
7:03
24
James Dornblas
Jr
22:34
7:31
25
Ian Wong
Jr
23:03
7:41
27
Tejas Prakash
Sr
23:43
7:54
29
Douglas Nolin
Jr
23:44
7:55
30
5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:05
120:37
24:07
8:02
150 Noel Miranda
Sr
22:58
7:39
26
Jeremy Raffetto
Sr
23:08
7:43
28
Joseph Torrey
Jr
23:53
7:58
31
Alex Anaya
Sr
24:35
8:12
32
Riley Taylor
Jr
26:03
8:41
33
Aiden Herrera
Sr
27:27
9:09
34
Tarqi Kurdi
Jr
30:24
10:08
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tristan Lalonde Fr Bellarmine Prep 16:48.9 5:36
2 Michael Macias Fr Bellarmine Prep 17:49.7 5:57
3 Owen Kato Fr St Francis (MV) 18:00.6 6:00
4 Collin Murtagh Fr A. Riordan 18:14.7 6:05
5 Joseph Gutierrez Fr Junipero Serra 18:16.2 6:05
6 Liam Milby Fr St Ignatius 18:30.8 6:10
7 Tommy Rogers Fr Junipero Serra 18:34.5 6:12
8 Jack Glanville Fr Bellarmine Prep 18:36.7 6:12
9 Steven Head Fr St Francis (MV) 18:37.9 6:13
10 Cheston Opsasnick Fr St Francis (MV) 18:42.9 6:14
11 David Aberouette Fr A. Riordan 18:48.1 6:16
12 Bruno Inzunza Fr St Francis (MV) 18:51.9 6:17
13 Azariel Martinez-sigala Fr Bellarmine Prep 18:52.6 6:18
14 Vibhu Krishnan Fr Bellarmine Prep 18:53.9 6:18
15 Colin Pereira Fr St Francis (MV) 18:55.6 6:19
16 Will Togliatti Fr Junipero Serra 19:13.3 6:24
17 Uriel Ramirez Fr Bellarmine Prep 19:14.8 6:25
18 Quentin Poon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:30.8 6:30
19 Justin Lim Fr St Ignatius 19:31 6:30
20 Tim Abbott Fr St Ignatius 19:43.4 6:34
21 Kai Hinoki Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:44.1 6:35
22 Kevin Nguyen Fr Valley Christian-SJ 19:44.6 6:35
23 Billy Ou Fr Junipero Serra 19:54.1 6:38
24 Omar Martinez Fr Bellarmine Prep 19:54.2 6:38
25 Justin Wang Fr St Francis (MV) 19:56.5 6:39
26 Pedro Brockmann Fr St Francis (MV) 20:00.2 6:40
27 David Bolka Fr St Francis (MV) 20:02.1 6:41
28 Jaime Zepeda Fr St Francis (MV) 20:03 6:41
29 Akhil Iyengar Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:09.8 6:43
30 Anthony Ng Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:12.9 6:44
31 Tyler Lundquist Fr Junipero Serra 20:13.8 6:45
32 Dylan Brewer-fong Fr St Ignatius 20:14.1 6:45
33 Tyler T Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:14.2 6:45
34 William Wang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:18.5 6:46
35 Dylan Dsilva Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:18.8 6:46
36 Michael Bourdet Fr St Ignatius 20:21.2 6:47
37 Stefan Erhart Fr St Ignatius 20:22.5 6:48
38 Maddox Egge Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:23.1 6:48
39 Jonah Nelson Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:23.4 6:48
40 Adam Burns Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:23.7 6:48
41 Nikolas Adams Fr Valley Christian-SJ 20:24.9 6:48
42 Joshua Kao Fr A. Riordan 20:32.2 6:51
43 Dominic Thompson Fr Junipero Serra 20:37.8 6:53
44 Benjamin Mui Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:38.5 6:53 1/6 18/38 8/8
45 Wyatt Hartman Fr St Ignatius 20:41.2 6:54
46 Dominic Bradley Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:42.3 6:54
47 Paul Mathew Fr St Francis (MV) 20:43.9 6:55
48 Max Wosczyna Fr St Francis (MV) 20:44.8 6:55
49 Kyle Butler Fr Bellarmine Prep 20:46.7 6:56
50 John Penner Fr Junipero Serra 20:48.4 6:56
51 Charles Kelley Fr Junipero Serra 20:50.7 6:57
52 Constantine Athanasiou Fr Junipero Serra 20:54.6 6:58
53 Ian Javer Fr St Ignatius 20:57.5 6:59
54 Thomas Lundgren Fr St Ignatius 21:00.9 7:00
55 Ethan Ko Fr St Ignatius 21:04.2 7:01
56 Matthew Uthayopas Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:05.9 7:02
57 Bradley Barry Fr St Ignatius 21:07.6 7:03
58 Anthony Chuang Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:09 7:03 2/6 22/38 8/8
59 Sean Andrasick Fr Junipero Serra 21:09.2 7:03
60 Xing Chan Fr St Francis (MV) 21:11.5 7:04
61 Matt Mohler Fr St Ignatius 21:19.8 7:07
62 Joseph Sherman Fr St Francis (MV) 21:23.6 7:08
63 Junior Salas Fr Bellarmine Prep 21:24.8 7:08
64 Adrian Tang Fr St Ignatius 21:25 7:08
65 Harry Mahoney Fr St Ignatius 21:26.9 7:09
66 Kaya Richards Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:27.3 7:09
67 Stuart Cremer Fr St Francis (MV) 21:27.3 7:09
68 Theo Sprouse Fr St Francis (MV) 21:27.6 7:09
69 Grant Lindblom Fr Bellarmine Prep 21:29.4 7:10
70 Israel Paredes Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:29.7 7:10
71 Dominic Jay Fr St Ignatius 21:30.3 7:10
72 Erik Anaya Fr Junipero Serra 21:33.5 7:11
73 Andrew Ow Fr St Ignatius 21:35.2 7:12
74 Miles Cozort Fr Bellarmine Prep 21:35.7 7:12
75 Dylan Starink Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:44.8 7:15
76 Colby Zapp Fr Valley Christian-SJ 21:47.9 7:16
77 William Kulda Fr Junipero Serra 21:48.8 7:16
78 Aden Jo Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:50.9 7:17 3/6 27/38 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Owen Chun Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:57.2 7:19 4/6 29/38 7/8
80 Jesus Aguilar Fr A. Riordan 21:58.9 7:20
81 Jacob Min Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:01.7 7:21 5/6 30/38 7/8
82 Jimmy Marenco Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:02.1 7:21
83 Max Lara Fr A. Riordan 22:03.6 7:21
84 Donovan Mcpeek Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:05.7 7:22
85 Robert Yang Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:07.7 7:23
86 Nolan Murphy Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:08.1 7:23
87 Avery Lee Fr St Ignatius 22:08.4 7:23
88 Thai Nguyen Fr St Francis (MV) 22:09.8 7:23
89 Calvin Qian Fr Junipero Serra 22:12 7:24
90 Trey Louderback Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:13.6 7:25
91 Fernie Rodriguez Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:18.1 7:26
92 Max Amend Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:19.1 7:26
93 Ryan Moon Fr St Francis (MV) 22:22.3 7:27
94 Daniel Galvan Fr A. Riordan 22:24.3 7:28
95 Antoine Dupont Fr St Francis (MV) 22:32 7:31
96 George York Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:34.6 7:32
97 Joe Simonds Fr Junipero Serra 22:39.6 7:33
98 Brodie Nolan Fr Junipero Serra 22:40.3 7:33
99 Boden Hammett Fr St Ignatius 22:45.8 7:35
100 Sam Wilson Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:53.9 7:38
101 Ryan Kropp Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:54.5 7:38
102 Tyler J Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:54.7 7:38
103 Tj Lencioni Fr Bellarmine Prep 22:59.4 7:40
104 Jonathan Mcsweeney Fr Bellarmine Prep 23:02 7:41
105 Sam Davenport Fr Bellarmine Prep 23:05.1 7:42
106 Allen Forte Fr A. Riordan 23:06.7 7:42
107 Vincent Padilla Fr Junipero Serra 23:07.6 7:43
108 Matthew Cummings Fr St Ignatius 23:13 7:44
109 Tyler Chan Fr A. Riordan 23:13.9 7:45
110 Jason Huang Fr Junipero Serra 23:14.2 7:45
111 Connor Harris Fr Bellarmine Prep 23:14.9 7:45
112 Jake Truong Fr St Ignatius 23:19.1 7:46
113 Dominic Phan-romero Fr A. Riordan 23:42.7 7:54
114 Cannon Kissane Fr Bellarmine Prep 23:43.4 7:54
115 Nicholas D'agostino Fr St Ignatius 23:50.2 7:57
116 Aidan Lew Fr Junipero Serra 23:55.9 7:59
117 Lucas Mclachlan Fr St Francis (MV) 23:57.9 7:59
118 Carter Hively Fr Bellarmine Prep 24:00.8 8:00
119 Jeremy Arroyo Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:04.9 8:02 6/6 36/38 7/8
120 Jacob Meza Fr St Francis (MV) 24:06.8 8:02
121 Eddison Carroll Fr A. Riordan 24:39.4 8:13
122 Shawn Covarrubias Fr St Francis (MV) 24:40.6 8:14
123 Ian Leonard Fr St Francis (MV) 24:41.2 8:14
124 Finnan Macrunnels Fr Bellarmine Prep 24:46.5 8:16
125 David Tuvshin Fr A. Riordan 24:46.7 8:16
126 Kent Lundy Fr Valley Christian-SJ 24:49.2 8:16
127 Ryan Alappatt Fr Bellarmine Prep 24:49.3 8:16
128 Mason Deal Fr St Ignatius 24:55.3 8:18
129 Douglas Lim Fr St Ignatius 24:56.8 8:19
130 Dhruv Saran Fr Valley Christian-SJ 24:58.7 8:20
131 Rushil Patel Fr Bellarmine Prep 25:00.2 8:20
132 Gavin Bovone Fr Bellarmine Prep 25:02 8:21
133 Ernest Mendoza Fr St Francis (MV) 25:18.5 8:26
134 Declan Mcnulty Fr St Ignatius 25:24.5 8:28
135 Ram Gorthi Fr Bellarmine Prep 25:31.2 8:30
136 Kellen Weimers Fr Bellarmine Prep 25:37.5 8:33
137 Alex Tabios Fr A. Riordan 25:43.5 8:35
138 Victor Dominguez Fr Bellarmine Prep 25:50.1 8:37
139 Aidan O'reilly Fr Junipero Serra 25:52.6 8:38
140 Colton Carr Fr Bellarmine Prep 26:13.7 8:45
141 Will Parker Fr St Ignatius 26:24.8 8:48
142 Logan Lehnert Fr St Ignatius 26:26 8:49
143 Cal Stewart Fr St Ignatius 26:51.7 8:57
144 Fraser Grueskin Fr Bellarmine Prep 27:20.3 9:07
145 Brennan Aquino Fr Bellarmine Prep 27:28.4 9:09
146 Will Jennings Fr Bellarmine Prep 27:41.4 9:14
147 Harrison Carpenter Fr A. Riordan 27:46.9 9:16
148 Rory Lunbeck Fr St Ignatius 27:49.5 9:17
149 Parcey Medrina Fr St Francis (MV) 28:16.9 9:26
150 Herman Tsang Fr St Ignatius 28:22 9:27
151 Logan Scudmore Fr A. Riordan 28:50 9:37
152 Logan Paulsen Fr A. Riordan 28:57.5 9:39
153 Joe Fazio Fr A. Riordan 33:00 11:00
154 Bill Lee Fr A. Riordan 33:00.2 11:00
155 Aaron Abraham Fr A. Riordan 33:00.6 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
91:02
18:12
6:04
38 Tristan Lalonde
Fr
16:49
5:36
1
Michael Macias
Fr
17:50
5:57
2
Jack Glanvill
Fr
18:37
6:12
8
Azariel Martinez
Fr
18:53
6:18
13
Vibhu Krishnan
Fr
18:54
6:18
14
Uriel Ramirez
Fr
19:15
6:25
17
Omar Martinez
Fr
19:54
6:38
24
2 St Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
93:09
18:38
6:13
49 Owen Kato
Fr
18:01
6:00
3
Steven Head
Fr
18:38
6:13
9
Cheston Opsasnic
Fr
18:43
6:14
10
Bruno Inzunza
Fr
18:52
6:17
12
Colin Pereira
Fr
18:56
6:19
15
Justin Wang
Fr
19:57
6:39
25
Pedro Brockman
Fr
20:00
6:40
26
3 Junipero Serra
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
96:12
19:14
6:25
78 Joseph Gutierre
Fr
18:16
6:05
5
Tommy Rogers
Fr
18:35
6:12
7
Will Togliatt
Fr
19:13
6:24
16
Billy Ou
Fr
19:54
6:38
23
Tyler Lundquis
Fr
20:14
6:45
27
Dominic Thompson
Fr
20:38
6:53
35
John Penner
Fr
20:48
6:56
38
4 St Ignatius
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
98:21
19:40
6:33
103 Liam Milby
Fr
18:31
6:10
6
Justin Lim
Fr
19:31
6:30
19
Tim Abbott
Fr
19:43
6:34
20
Dylan Brewer-f
Fr
20:14
6:45
28
Michael Bourdet
Fr
20:21
6:47
30
Stefan Erhart
Fr
20:23
6:48
31
Wyatt Hartman
Fr
20:41
6:54
37
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:57
101:24
20:17
6:46
141 Quentin Poon
Fr
19:31
6:30
18
Kai Hinoki
Fr
19:44
6:35
21
William Wang
Fr
20:19
6:46
29
Jonah Nelson
Fr
20:23
6:48
32
Kaya Richards
Fr
21:27
7:09
41
Israel Paredes
Fr
21:30
7:10
42
George York
Fr
22:35
7:32
51
6 A. Riordan
3-4-5-5-6
Gap: 3:49
101:38
20:20
6:47
145 Collin Murtagh
Fr
18:15
6:05
4
David Aberouet
Fr
18:48
6:16
11
Joshua Kao
Fr
20:32
6:51
34
Jesus Aguilar
Fr
21:59
7:20
47
Max Lara
Fr
22:04
7:21
49
Daniel Galvan
Fr
22:24
7:28
50
Allen Forte
Fr
23:07
7:42
52
7 Valley Christian-SJ
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
104:48
20:58
6:59
181 Kevin Nguyen
Fr
19:45
6:35
22
Nikolas Adams
Fr
20:25
6:48
33
Matthew Uthayopa
Fr
21:06
7:02
39
Dylan Starink
Fr
21:45
7:15
43
Colby Zapp
Fr
21:48
7:16
44
Kent Lundy
Fr
24:49
8:16
54
Dhruv Saran
Fr
24:59
8:20
55
8 Archbishop Mitty
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:23
107:37
21:31
7:10
215 Benjamin Mui
Fr
20:39
6:53
36
Anthony Chuang
Fr
21:09
7:03
40
Aden Jo
Fr
21:51
7:17
45
Owen Chun
Fr
21:57
7:19
46
Jacob Min
Fr
22:02
7:21
48
Jeremy Arroyo
Fr
24:05
8:02
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.