Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 10/31/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreacchi, Ashley | Jr | JV | 23:52.5 | 8:06 | 2.95 | 19/59 | 1/16 | 9/34 | 5/6 | 26:34.3 (2:42,10.1) |
26:34.3 (2:42,10.1) |
26:34.3 (2:42,10.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ballou, Farrah | Sr | JV | 27:57.5 | 9:29 | 2.95 | 54/59 | 16/16 | 30/34 | 1/1 | 26:50.8 | 26:50.8 | 23:51.4 | ||
Baumert, Olivia | Sr | JV | 25:28.9 | 8:38 | 2.95 | 32/59 | 5/16 | 15/34 | 4/5 | 27:05.9 (1:37,6.0) |
25:33.7 (0:05,0.3) |
25:33.7 (0:05,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bermudez, Isabelle | So | F/S | 28:04.2 | 9:31 | 2.95 | 63/81 | 9/11 | 32/34 | 4/4 | 30:42.6 (2:38,8.6) |
27:17.6 | 27:17.6 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Biebel, Emily | So | V | 21:36.4 | 7:19 | 2.95 | 28/41 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 6/6 | 22:47.7 (1:11,5.2) |
22:39.9 (1:04,4.7) |
22:39.9 (1:04,4.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Elliott, Brooke | Jr | JV | 27:34.9 | 9:21 | 2.95 | 53/59 | 15/16 | 27/34 | 1/1 | 27:04.5 | 27:04.5 | |||
Galeb-roskopp, Sara | Jr | JV | 27:12 | 9:13 | 2.95 | 47/59 | 10/16 | 22/34 | 4/4 | |||||
Gilmore, Niamh | Sr | JV | 26:40.7 | 9:03 | 2.95 | 43/59 | 8/16 | 19/34 | 4/4 | 22:22.8 | 22:22.8 | |||
Gurich, Maddy | Jr | JV | 24:36.5 | 8:21 | 2.95 | 25/59 | 3/16 | 11/34 | 5/5 | 24:16.2 | 24:48.2 (0:12,0.8) |
24:16.2 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Imura, Gabby | Fr | V | 22:33.3 | 7:39 | 2.95 | 36/41 | 4/7 | 4/34 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Julian Austria, Karla | Fr | V | 22:38.7 | 7:41 | 2.95 | 37/41 | 5/7 | 5/34 | 6/6 | |||||
Klinger, Laurel | Fr | F/S | 27:53.3 | 9:27 | 2.95 | 58/81 | 7/11 | 29/34 | 4/5 | 27:16.8 | 27:16.8 | |||
Koplos, Allison | Sr | JV | 26:32.3 | 9:00 | 2.95 | 41/59 | 7/16 | 18/34 | 4/5 | 25:01.8 | 25:01.8 | 25:01.8 | ||
Mcnair, Riley | Fr | F/S | 28:01.8 | 9:30 | 2.95 | 61/81 | 8/11 | 31/34 | 4/4 | |||||
Miladinovic, Divna | So | F/S | 33:25.3 | 11:20 | 2.95 | 80/81 | 11/11 | 34/34 | 4/4 | 33:21.9 | 33:21.9 | |||
Moreno, Paola | Sr | JV | 24:59.1 | 8:28 | 2.95 | 29/59 | 4/16 | 14/34 | 5/5 | 23:38.7 | 23:34 | |||
Mulcahy, Ella | Sr | JV | 27:14.4 | 9:14 | 2.95 | 48/59 | 11/16 | 23/34 | 1/3 | |||||
Nakhoda, Sarah | Fr | V | 22:15.1 | 7:33 | 2.95 | 33/41 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 6/6 | 23:32.5 (1:17,5.5) |
23:32.5 (1:17,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Nguyen, Grace | Fr | F/S | 23:33.9 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 14/81 | 1/11 | 8/34 | 5/6 | 23:53.4 (0:20,1.4) |
23:53.4 (0:20,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Olmega Alvarado, Asia | Fr | F/S | 27:51 | 9:26 | 2.95 | 57/81 | 6/11 | 28/34 | 4/6 | 29:43.1 (1:52,6.3) |
29:43.1 (1:52,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Park, Charlotte | Jr | JV | 27:19.8 | 9:16 | 2.95 | 50/59 | 12/16 | 24/34 | 1/3 | 27:18.9 | 27:18.9 | |||
Pulchny, Aileen | Sr | V | 23:14.6 | 7:53 | 2.95 | 39/41 | 7/7 | 7/34 | 4/5 | 23:25.4 (0:11,0.8) |
24:08.7 (0:54,3.7) |
22:12.2 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Pulchny, Fiona | Fr | F/S | 29:36.5 | 10:02 | 2.95 | 73/81 | 10/11 | 33/34 | 4/4 | 27:18.7 | 27:18.7 | |||
Ramirez, Ella | Sr | JV | 26:44.7 | 9:04 | 2.95 | 46/59 | 9/16 | 20/34 | 4/4 | 23:33.1 | 23:33.1 | |||
Saggau, Isabella | Fr | V | 22:46.7 | 7:43 | 2.95 | 38/41 | 6/7 | 6/34 | 5/6 | 23:48.9 (1:02,4.4) |
23:48.9 (1:02,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Scott, Ava | Fr | F/S | 26:56.5 | 9:08 | 2.95 | 50/81 | 5/11 | 21/34 | 4/6 | 26:24.9 | 26:24.9 | |||
Shridhar, Sona | Jr | JV | 24:19.8 | 8:15 | 2.95 | 23/59 | 2/16 | 10/34 | 5/6 | 22:08 | 22:08 | 22:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Silver, Natalie | Fr | V | 19:51.8 | 6:44 | 2.95 | 6/41 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Smith, Vivian | Jr | JV | 27:26.7 | 9:18 | 2.95 | 52/59 | 14/16 | 26/34 | 1/1 | 27:11 | 27:11 | |||
Sutaria, Shania | Fr | F/S | 26:12.2 | 8:53 | 2.95 | 43/81 | 4/11 | 17/34 | 5/6 | 25:00.1 | 25:00.1 | |||
Tran, Khanh | Jr | JV | 26:02.1 | 8:50 | 2.95 | 36/59 | 6/16 | 16/34 | 4/5 | 23:42.3 | 25:49.6 | 23:42.3 | ||
Venkat, Maya | Sr | JV | 27:21 | 9:16 | 2.95 | 51/59 | 13/16 | 25/34 | 1/1 | 29:24.1 (2:03,7.0) |
28:36.6 (1:16,4.4) |
28:36.6 (1:16,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yamagiwa, Mia | So | F/S | 24:49.7 | 8:25 | 2.95 | 27/81 | 3/11 | 13/34 | 5/6 | 26:31.5 (1:42,6.4) |
26:23.5 (1:34,5.9) |
26:23.5 (1:34,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zertuche, Lydia | So | F/S | 24:38.8 | 8:21 | 2.95 | 26/81 | 2/11 | 12/34 | 5/6 | 27:53.5 (3:15,11.6) |
24:23.9 | 24:23.9 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/6 | 108:55 2:47 |
2.95 | 7:23 | 6:44 | 7:41 | 140 | 6:45 | 109:23 (0:28,0.4) |
115:53 (6:58,6.0) |
93:47 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Natalie Silver (6), Emily Biebel (28), Sarah Nakhoda (33), Gabby Imura (36), Karla Julian Austria (37) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/5 | 123:17 1:36 |
2.95 | 8:21 | 8:06 | 8:38 | 126 | 7:36 | 128:57 (5:40,4.4) |
125:15 (1:58,1.6) |
104:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ashley Andreacchi (19), Sona Shridhar (23), Maddy Gurich (25), Paola Moreno (29), Olivia Baumert (30) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 133:12 1:10 |
2.95 | 9:02 | 8:50 | 9:13 | 83 | 8:33 | 148:39 (15:27,10.4) |
135:15 (2:03,1.5) |
115:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Khanh Tran (11), Allison Koplos (16), Niamh Gilmore (17), Ella Ramirez (19), Sara Galeb-roskopp (20) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 136:57 0:21 |
2.95 | 9:17 | 9:14 | 9:21 | 15 | 9:17 | 146:18 (9:21,6.4) |
122:58 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Ella Mulcahy (1), Charlotte Park (2), Maya Venkat (3), Vivian Smith (4), Brooke Elliott (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/6 | 126:11 3:23 |
2.95 | 8:33 | 7:59 | 9:08 | 128 | 7:37 | 117:08 | 117:08 | 104:59 | Grace Nguyen (14), Lydia Zertuche (24), Mia Yamagiwa (25), Shania Sutaria (32), Ava Scott (33) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 141:27 1:46 |
2.95 | 9:35 | 9:26 | 10:02 | 120 | 8:18 | 127:03 | 127:03 | 117:38 | Asia Olmega Alvarado (22), Laurel Klinger (23), Riley Mcnair (24), Isabelle Bermudez (25), Fiona Pulchny (26) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna Mendoza | Jr | Presentation | 18:08.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Christine Albrecht | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:02.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Evie Cohen | So | St Ignatius | 19:30.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Christel Elkins | Fr | St Francis (MV) | 19:38.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Isabel Lozito | Sr | St Ignatius | 19:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Silver | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:51.8 | 6:44 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Alexandra Lazar | Sr | Presentation | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Zoe Hartfield | So | Presentation | 19:56.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
9 | Claire Callon | So | St Francis (MV) | 20:00.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Corona Smith | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
11 | Brynn Mcmahon | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:07.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
12 | Lucy Coyle | Fr | St Francis (MV) | 20:09.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Kate Callon | Sr | St Francis (MV) | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Clare Milby | So | St Ignatius | 20:24.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Alicia Helmer | So | St Ignatius | 20:29.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Alexis Mcmahon | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:30.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
17 | Sabina House | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:30.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Hadley Dixon | Jr | Presentation | 20:35.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Katelyn Chu | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 20:35.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
20 | Caroline Worthington | Sr | St Ignatius | 20:52.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
21 | Gabriella Escobar | Sr | Presentation | 20:58.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
22 | Alexandra Cilley | So | St Francis (MV) | 21:06.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
23 | Sinead Garrett | So | St Ignatius | 21:09.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
24 | Chloe Poon | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:12.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
25 | Kennedy Salvador | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:15.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
26 | Gabrielle Mcmillan | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:20.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
27 | Audrey James | Sr | Presentation | 21:32.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Emily Biebel | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:36.4 | 7:19 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 6/6 | 22:48 (1:11) |
22:40 (1:04) |
22:40 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Bianca Mantovani | Sr | Presentation | 21:36.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Cora Morrison | Sr | St Ignatius | 21:42.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Katelyn Stone | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
32 | Bianca Guerrero | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:45.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Nakhoda | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:15.1 | 7:33 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 6/6 | 23:33 (1:17) |
23:33 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
34 | Maylene Aguilar | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 22:19.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Iris Yee | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:26 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Gabby Imura | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:33.3 | 7:39 | 4/7 | 4/34 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Karla Julian Austria | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:38.7 | 7:41 | 5/7 | 5/34 | 6/6 | ||||
38 | Isabella Saggau | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:46.7 | 7:43 | 6/7 | 6/34 | 5/6 | 23:49 (1:02) |
23:49 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Aileen Pulchny | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:14.6 | 7:53 | 7/7 | 7/34 | 4/5 | 23:25 (0:11) |
24:09 (0:54) |
22:12.2 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
40 | Janet Qian | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 24:08.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Clayton | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 26:00.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:50 |
99:33 19:55 6:45 |
55 | Gianna Mendoza Jr 18:09 6:09 1 |
Alexandra Lazar Sr 19:53 6:44 7 |
Zoe Hartfield So 19:57 6:46 8 |
Hadley Dixon Jr 20:35 6:59 18 |
Gabriella Escobar Sr 20:59 7:07 21 |
Audrey James Sr 21:32 7:18 27 |
Bianca Mantovani Sr 21:36 7:19 29 |
2 | St Francis (MV) 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:58 |
100:44 20:09 6:50 |
57 | Christel Elkins Fr 19:38 6:39 4 |
Claire Callon So 20:01 6:47 9 |
Lucy Coyle Fr 20:10 6:50 12 |
Kate Callon Sr 20:19 6:53 13 |
Katelyn Chu Jr 20:36 6:59 19 |
Alexandra Cilley So 21:07 7:09 22 |
|
2 | St Ignatius 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
101:01 20:12 6:51 |
57 | Evie Cohen So 19:31 6:37 3 |
Isabel Lozito Sr 19:44 6:41 5 |
Clare Milby So 20:25 6:55 14 |
Alicia Helmer So 20:29 6:57 15 |
Caroline Worthington Sr 20:53 7:05 20 |
Sinead Garrett So 21:10 7:10 23 |
Cora Morrison Sr 21:43 7:22 30 |
4 | Valley Christian-SJ 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:17 |
103:45 20:45 7:02 |
94 | Christine Albrecht Sr 19:02 6:27 2 |
Brynn Mcmahon Fr 20:08 6:49 11 |
Alexis Mcmahon Jr 20:31 6:57 16 |
Katelyn Stone Jr 21:45 7:22 31 |
Maylene Aguilar Sr 22:19 7:34 34 |
Janet Qian Jr 24:08 8:11 40 |
Ashley Clayton Sr 26:01 8:49 41 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
104:19 20:52 7:04 |
102 | Corona Smith Jr 20:01 6:47 10 |
Sabina House Jr 20:31 6:57 17 |
Chloe Poon Sr 21:12 7:11 24 |
Kennedy Salvador So 21:15 7:12 25 |
Gabrielle Mcmillan Fr 21:20 7:14 26 |
Bianca Guerrero Jr 21:45 7:22 32 |
Iris Yee Jr 22:26 7:36 35 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:47 |
108:55 21:47 7:23 |
140 | Natalie Silver Fr 19:52 6:44 6 |
Emily Biebel So 21:36 7:19 28 |
Sarah Nakhoda Fr 22:15 7:33 33 |
Gabby Imura Fr 22:33 7:39 36 |
Karla Julian Austria Fr 22:39 7:41 37 |
Isabella Saggau Fr 22:47 7:43 38 |
Aileen Pulchny Sr 23:15 7:53 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elle Boyden | Sr | St Ignatius | 21:26.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Hong | Sr | St Francis (MV) | 21:33.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Luscher | So | Presentation | 21:46.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
4 | Katherine Kerstetter | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:02.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
5 | Ines Dacruz | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:06.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
6 | Kaitlin Khong | Jr | Presentation | 22:16.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
7 | Tessa House | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:21.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
8 | Lindsey Rose | Jr | Presentation | 22:24.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
9 | Abigail Enney | Fr | Presentation | 22:28.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
10 | Leila Rishniw | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:39.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Lukpat | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 22:51.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
12 | Kaitlyn Hubbard | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 22:52.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
13 | Julianna Kihmm | Sr | Presentation | 23:06.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
14 | Annie Damico | Jr | St Ignatius | 23:25.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
15 | Faith Springborn | Sr | Presentation | 23:44 | 8:03 | |||||||
16 | Malia Liu | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:46.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
17 | Erin Louie | Sr | St Ignatius | 23:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
18 | Chaylene Tran | Sr | St Ignatius | 23:50.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Andreacchi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:52.5 | 8:06 | 1/16 | 9/34 | 5/6 | 26:34 (2:42) |
26:34 (2:42) |
26:34 (2:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Alexandra Nip | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:06.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Davied | Sr | Presentation | 24:13.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
22 | Elizabeth Lipscomb | Sr | St Francis (MV) | 24:19.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
23 | Sona Shridhar | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:19.8 | 8:15 | 2/16 | 10/34 | 5/6 | 22:08 | 22:08 | 22:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
24 | Corinne Perriard | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:34.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
25 | Maddy Gurich | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:36.5 | 8:21 | 3/16 | 11/34 | 5/5 | 24:16.2 | 24:48 (0:12) |
24:16.2 | You ROCK! (LR) |
26 | Sarah Bettendorf | Sr | St Francis (MV) | 24:42.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
27 | Ettinger Clare | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 24:45.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
28 | Morgan Sharpe | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 24:51.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
29 | Paola Moreno | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:59.1 | 8:28 | 4/16 | 14/34 | 5/5 | 23:38.7 | 23:34 | ||
30 | Lauren Petree | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 25:07.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
31 | Josette Vignos | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:08.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Baumert | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:28.9 | 8:38 | 5/16 | 15/34 | 4/5 | 27:06 (1:37) |
25:34 (0:05) |
25:34 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Lauren Tapia | Jr | St Ignatius | 25:44.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Repetti | Jr | Presentation | 25:48.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
35 | Anna Sterling | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:57 | 8:48 | |||||||
36 | Khanh Tran | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:02.1 | 8:50 | 6/16 | 16/34 | 4/5 | 23:42.3 | 25:49.6 | 23:42.3 | |
37 | Quetzalli Sanchez | Jr | Presentation | 26:09.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
38 | Claire Amistoso | Sr | St Francis (MV) | 26:10.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
39 | Kelly O'neil | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 26:13.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
40 | Abigail Barkley | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:16.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
41 | Allison Koplos | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:32.3 | 9:00 | 7/16 | 18/34 | 4/5 | 25:01.8 | 25:01.8 | 25:01.8 | |
42 | Alice Canapary | Sr | St Ignatius | 26:33.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
43 | Niamh Gilmore | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:40.7 | 9:03 | 8/16 | 19/34 | 4/4 | 22:22.8 | 22:22.8 | ||
44 | Victoria Curtis | Jr | Presentation | 26:42.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
45 | Ella Pond | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 26:42.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
46 | Ella Ramirez | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:44.7 | 9:04 | 9/16 | 20/34 | 4/4 | 23:33.1 | 23:33.1 | ||
47 | Sara Galeb-roskopp | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:12 | 9:13 | 10/16 | 22/34 | 4/4 | ||||
48 | Ella Mulcahy | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:14.4 | 9:14 | 11/16 | 23/34 | 1/3 | ||||
49 | Grace Kennedy | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 27:19 | 9:16 | |||||||
50 | Charlotte Park | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:19.8 | 9:16 | 12/16 | 24/34 | 1/3 | 27:18.9 | 27:18.9 | ||
51 | Maya Venkat | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:21 | 9:16 | 13/16 | 25/34 | 1/1 | 29:24 (2:03) |
28:37 (1:16) |
28:37 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Vivian Smith | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:26.7 | 9:18 | 14/16 | 26/34 | 1/1 | 27:11 | 27:11 | ||
53 | Brooke Elliott | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:34.9 | 9:21 | 15/16 | 27/34 | 1/1 | 27:04.5 | 27:04.5 | ||
54 | Farrah Ballou | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:57.5 | 9:29 | 16/16 | 30/34 | 1/1 | 26:50.8 | 26:50.8 | 23:51.4 | |
55 | Jacqueline Santamar | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 28:11 | 9:33 | |||||||
56 | Olivia Bredel | Jr | St Francis (MV) | 28:28 | 9:39 | |||||||
57 | Tisha Lwin | Sr | Presentation | 29:19.5 | 9:56 | |||||||
58 | Briana Koepf | Jr | Presentation | 29:36.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
59 | Stephanie Breeze | Jr | St Ignatius | 30:13.1 | 10:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation 3-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
112:03 22:25 7:36 |
39 | Hannah Luscher So 21:47 7:23 3 |
Kaitlin Khong Jr 22:16 7:33 6 |
Lindsey Rose Jr 22:24 7:36 8 |
Abigail Enney Fr 22:29 7:37 9 |
Julianna Kihmm Sr 23:06 7:50 13 |
Faith Springborn Sr 23:44 8:03 15 |
Jessica Davied Sr 24:14 8:13 21 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:45 |
112:57 22:35 7:39 |
42 | Katherine Kerstetter So 22:02 7:28 4 |
Ines Dacruz So 22:06 7:30 5 |
Tessa House Jr 22:21 7:35 7 |
Leila Rishniw So 22:40 7:41 10 |
Malia Liu So 23:47 8:04 16 |
Alexandra Nip Jr 24:07 8:10 20 |
Corinne Perriard Sr 24:35 8:20 24 |
3 | St Francis (MV) 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:09 |
116:19 23:16 7:53 |
73 | Elizabeth Hong Sr 21:34 7:18 2 |
Samantha Lukpat Jr 22:51 7:45 11 |
Kaitlyn Hubbard Jr 22:53 7:45 12 |
Elizabeth Lipscomb Sr 24:19 8:15 22 |
Sarah Bettendorf Sr 24:43 8:23 26 |
Ettinger Clare Jr 24:46 8:24 27 |
Morgan Sharpe Jr 24:52 8:26 28 |
4 | St Ignatius 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:18 |
118:17 23:39 8:01 |
81 | Elle Boyden Sr 21:26 7:16 1 |
Annie Damico Jr 23:26 7:57 14 |
Erin Louie Sr 23:50 8:05 17 |
Chaylene Tran Sr 23:51 8:05 18 |
Lauren Tapia Jr 25:44 8:43 31 |
Alice Canapary Sr 26:34 9:00 34 |
Stephanie Breeze Jr 30:13 10:15 35 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
123:17 24:39 8:21 |
126 | Ashley Andreacchi Jr 23:53 8:06 19 |
Sona Shridhar Jr 24:20 8:15 23 |
Maddy Gurich Jr 24:37 8:21 25 |
Paola Moreno Sr 24:59 8:28 29 |
Olivia Baumert Sr 25:29 8:38 30 |
Khanh Tran Jr 26:02 8:50 32 |
Allison Koplos Sr 26:32 9:00 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:10 |
126:03 25:13 8:33 |
39 | Alexandra Nip Jr 24:07 8:10 2 |
Corinne Perriard Sr 24:35 8:20 4 |
Josette Vignos Sr 25:08 8:31 8 |
Anna Sterling So 25:57 8:48 10 |
Abigail Barkley So 26:17 8:54 15 |
||
2 | Presentation 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:58 |
126:38 25:20 8:35 |
43 | Faith Springborn Sr 23:44 8:03 1 |
Jessica Davied Sr 24:14 8:13 3 |
Alyssa Repetti Jr 25:48 8:45 9 |
Quetzalli Sanchez Jr 26:10 8:52 12 |
Victoria Curtis Jr 26:42 9:03 18 |
Tisha Lwin Sr 29:20 9:56 25 |
Briana Koepf Jr 29:37 10:02 26 |
3 | St Francis (MV) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
127:09 25:26 8:37 |
45 | Ettinger Clare Jr 24:46 8:24 5 |
Morgan Sharpe Jr 24:52 8:26 6 |
Lauren Petree Jr 25:07 8:31 7 |
Claire Amistoso Sr 26:10 8:52 13 |
Kelly O'neil Jr 26:14 8:54 14 |
Grace Kennedy Jr 27:19 9:16 22 |
Olivia Bredel Jr 28:28 9:39 24 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
133:12 26:38 9:02 |
83 | Khanh Tran Jr 26:02 8:50 11 |
Allison Koplos Sr 26:32 9:00 16 |
Niamh Gilmore Sr 26:41 9:03 17 |
Ella Ramirez Sr 26:45 9:04 19 |
Sara Galeb-roskopp Jr 27:12 9:13 20 |
Ella Mulcahy Sr 27:14 9:14 21 |
Charlotte Park Jr 27:20 9:16 23 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archbishop Mitty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
136:57 27:23 9:17 |
15 | Ella Mulcahy Sr 27:14 9:14 1 |
Charlotte Park Jr 27:20 9:16 2 |
Maya Venkat Sr 27:21 9:16 3 |
Vivian Smith Jr 27:27 9:18 4 |
Brooke Elliott Jr 27:35 9:21 5 |
Farrah Ballou Sr 27:58 9:29 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Mckinney | So | St Ignatius | 21:22.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Nip | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:48.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
3 | Nicolette Fischer | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:11.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
4 | Keira Tam | Fr | St Ignatius | 22:18.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
5 | Zoe Keane | Fr | St Ignatius | 22:23.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
6 | Emily Ruegg | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:38.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
7 | Lauren Wang | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:42.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
8 | Mariana Gardner | So | St Ignatius | 22:45.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
9 | Felicity Desuasido | Fr | St Francis (MV) | 22:45.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
10 | Alison Ray | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:04.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
11 | Natalie Rivas | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 23:12.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
12 | Selina Coxon-perez | So | St Francis (MV) | 23:16.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
13 | Ciara Tang | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:21.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
14 | Grace Nguyen | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:33.9 | 7:59 | 1/11 | 8/34 | 5/6 | 23:53 (0:20) |
23:53 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
15 | Sofia Fillon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:47.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
16 | Grace Trinh | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 23:48.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
17 | Alexis Mojica | So | St Ignatius | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
18 | Gabriella Fry-ross | So | St Ignatius | 23:57.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
19 | Ellison Fry-ross | So | St Ignatius | 23:59.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
20 | 35 Girls35 | Presentation | 23:59.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
21 | Ximena Cardenas | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 24:09.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
22 | Zoe Trevithick | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Moran | So | St Francis (MV) | 24:18.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
24 | Reena Kim | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 24:26.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Keim | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:31.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
26 | Lydia Zertuche | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:38.8 | 8:21 | 2/11 | 12/34 | 5/6 | 27:54 (3:15) |
24:23.9 | 24:23.9 | You ROCK! (LY) |
27 | Mia Yamagiwa | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:49.7 | 8:25 | 3/11 | 13/34 | 5/6 | 26:32 (1:42) |
26:24 (1:34) |
26:24 (1:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Reilly Derrick | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:49.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
29 | Vanessa Esquivel | So | St Francis (MV) | 24:53.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
30 | Harshini Manian | So | Presentation | 24:58.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
31 | Olivia Louie | So | St Ignatius | 25:02.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Ott | So | St Francis (MV) | 25:02.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Nazari | Fr | St Francis (MV) | 25:03.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
34 | Fiona Deasy | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:11.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
35 | Mayra Lopez | So | Presentation | 25:15 | 8:34 | |||||||
36 | Ann Love | So | St Ignatius | 25:27.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
37 | Grace Casserly | So | St Ignatius | 25:37 | 8:41 | |||||||
38 | Allie Murdock | So | St Francis (MV) | 25:41.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
39 | Keira Trinh | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:48.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
40 | Bianca Reynoso-duran | Fr | St Ignatius | 25:53.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
41 | Milan Murphy | Fr | St Ignatius | 26:08 | 8:52 | |||||||
42 | Avalon Marandas | Fr | St Ignatius | 26:10.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
43 | Shania Sutaria | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:12.2 | 8:53 | 4/11 | 17/34 | 5/6 | 25:00.1 | 25:00.1 | ||
44 | Isabel Banayad | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:21.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Victoria Dalton | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 26:26.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Badama | So | St Francis (MV) | 26:34.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
47 | Rose Gendel | So | St Francis (MV) | 26:36.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
48 | Juliet Wall | Fr | St Francis (MV) | 26:37.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Ting | So | St Ignatius | 26:53.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
50 | Ava Scott | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:56.5 | 9:08 | 5/11 | 21/34 | 4/6 | 26:24.9 | 26:24.9 | ||
51 | Kate Forsman | So | St Francis (MV) | 27:20.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
52 | Lillie Gendel | So | St Francis (MV) | 27:23.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
53 | Bailey Stern | Fr | St Ignatius | 27:23.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
54 | Kylie Anderson | Fr | Presentation | 27:24.1 | 9:17 | |||||||
55 | Claire Mannion | So | St Ignatius | 27:27.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
56 | Rachita Tripathy | Fr | Presentation | 27:41.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
57 | Asia Olmega Alvarado | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:51 | 9:26 | 6/11 | 28/34 | 4/6 | 29:43 (1:52) |
29:43 (1:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
58 | Laurel Klinger | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:53.3 | 9:27 | 7/11 | 29/34 | 4/5 | 27:16.8 | 27:16.8 | ||
59 | Grace Fannon | Fr | St Ignatius | 27:55.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
60 | Lizzy Meagher | Fr | St Ignatius | 27:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
61 | Riley Mcnair | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:01.8 | 9:30 | 8/11 | 31/34 | 4/4 | ||||
62 | Leila Hennessy | So | St Ignatius | 28:02.8 | 9:30 | |||||||
63 | Isabelle Bermudez | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:04.2 | 9:31 | 9/11 | 32/34 | 4/4 | 30:43 (2:38) |
27:17.6 | 27:17.6 | You ROCK! (LY) |
64 | Amanda Lee | So | St Ignatius | 28:12.5 | 9:34 | |||||||
65 | Indira Herrera | Fr | St Ignatius | 28:16.4 | 9:35 | |||||||
66 | Emily Yoshii | Fr | St Ignatius | 28:36.9 | 9:42 | |||||||
67 | Trinity Harlan | So | St Francis (MV) | 28:37.9 | 9:42 | |||||||
68 | Rosemary Bautista | So | St Francis (MV) | 28:51.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
69 | Sally Wang | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 29:19.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
70 | Aoife Dwan | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 29:30.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
71 | Dalia Mendez | So | St Francis (MV) | 29:35.3 | 10:02 | |||||||
72 | Emily Harlan | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 29:35.8 | 10:02 | |||||||
73 | Fiona Pulchny | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:36.5 | 10:02 | 10/11 | 33/34 | 4/4 | 27:18.7 | 27:18.7 | ||
74 | Ashley Yoshii | Fr | St Ignatius | 30:03.1 | 10:11 | |||||||
75 | Tiffany Bountouvas | So | St Francis (MV) | 30:55.6 | 10:29 | |||||||
76 | May Hu | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 31:16.6 | 10:36 | |||||||
77 | Shriya Vejendia | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 31:33.8 | 10:42 | |||||||
78 | Isabel Escalante | Fr | St Ignatius | 31:34.9 | 10:42 | |||||||
79 | Yeshni Savadatti | So | St Francis (MV) | 32:05.1 | 10:53 | |||||||
80 | Divna Miladinovic | So | Archbishop Mitty | 33:25.3 | 11:20 | 11/11 | 34/34 | 4/4 | 33:21.9 | 33:21.9 | ||
81 | Megha Hatte | Fr | Presentation | 38:00 | 12:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
112:27 22:29 7:37 |
28 | Elizabeth Nip Fr 21:49 7:24 2 |
Nicolette Fischer Fr 22:12 7:31 3 |
Emily Ruegg Fr 22:39 7:41 6 |
Lauren Wang Fr 22:43 7:42 7 |
Alison Ray So 23:05 7:49 10 |
Ciara Tang Fr 23:21 7:55 13 |
Sofia Fillon Fr 23:48 8:04 15 |
2 | St Ignatius 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:29 |
112:41 22:32 7:38 |
35 | Maya Mckinney So 21:22 7:15 1 |
Keira Tam Fr 22:18 7:34 4 |
Zoe Keane Fr 22:24 7:36 5 |
Mariana Gardner So 22:45 7:43 8 |
Alexis Mojica So 23:51 8:05 17 |
Gabriella Fry-ross So 23:57 8:07 18 |
Ellison Fry-ross So 23:59 8:08 19 |
3 | St Francis (MV) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:17 |
120:17 24:03 8:09 |
97 | Felicity Desuasido Fr 22:46 7:43 9 |
Selina Coxon-perez So 23:16 7:53 12 |
Sarah Moran So 24:18 8:14 22 |
Vanessa Esquivel So 24:54 8:26 26 |
Sarah Ott So 25:03 8:29 28 |
Olivia Nazari Fr 25:03 8:30 29 |
Allie Murdock So 25:41 8:42 31 |
4 | Valley Christian-SJ 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 6:07 |
124:57 24:59 8:28 |
109 | Natalie Rivas Fr 23:13 7:52 11 |
Grace Trinh Fr 23:49 8:04 16 |
Ximena Cardenas Fr 24:10 8:11 21 |
Reena Kim Fr 24:27 8:17 23 |
Sally Wang So 29:19 9:56 38 |
May Hu Fr 31:17 10:36 39 |
Shriya Vejendia So 31:34 10:42 40 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:23 |
126:11 25:14 8:33 |
128 | Grace Nguyen Fr 23:34 7:59 14 |
Lydia Zertuche So 24:39 8:21 24 |
Mia Yamagiwa So 24:50 8:25 25 |
Shania Sutaria Fr 26:12 8:53 32 |
Ava Scott Fr 26:57 9:08 33 |
Asia Olmega Alvarado Fr 27:51 9:26 36 |
Laurel Klinger Fr 27:53 9:27 37 |
6 | Presentation 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:42 |
129:19 25:52 8:46 |
146 | 35 Girls35 - 24:00 8:08 20 |
Harshini Manian So 24:59 8:28 27 |
Mayra Lopez So 25:15 8:34 30 |
Kylie Anderson Fr 27:24 9:17 34 |
Rachita Tripathy Fr 27:42 9:23 35 |
Megha Hatte Fr 38:00 12:53 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Ignatius 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:05 |
122:21 24:28 8:18 |
28 | Gabriella Fry-ross So 23:57 8:07 3 |
Ellison Fry-ross So 23:59 8:08 4 |
Lauren Keim Fr 24:32 8:19 6 |
Reilly Derrick Fr 24:50 8:25 7 |
Olivia Louie So 25:03 8:29 8 |
Ann Love So 25:27 8:38 11 |
Grace Casserly So 25:37 8:41 12 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:27 |
122:22 24:28 8:18 |
32 | Ciara Tang Fr 23:21 7:55 1 |
Sofia Fillon Fr 23:48 8:04 2 |
Zoe Trevithick Fr 24:13 8:13 5 |
Fiona Deasy Fr 25:12 8:32 10 |
Keira Trinh Fr 25:48 8:45 14 |
Isabel Banayad Fr 26:21 8:56 15 |
Victoria Dalton Fr 26:26 8:58 16 |
3 | St Francis (MV) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
130:33 26:07 8:51 |
76 | Olivia Nazari Fr 25:03 8:30 9 |
Allie Murdock So 25:41 8:42 13 |
Sophia Badama So 26:35 9:01 17 |
Rose Gendel So 26:37 9:01 18 |
Juliet Wall Fr 26:37 9:01 19 |
Kate Forsman So 27:21 9:16 20 |
Lillie Gendel So 27:23 9:17 21 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
141:27 28:17 9:35 |
120 | Asia Olmega Alvarado Fr 27:51 9:26 22 |
Laurel Klinger Fr 27:53 9:27 23 |
Riley Mcnair Fr 28:02 9:30 24 |
Isabelle Bermudez So 28:04 9:31 25 |
Fiona Pulchny Fr 29:37 10:02 26 |
Divna Miladinovic So 33:25 11:20 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.