Mitty Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andreacchi, Ashley Jr JV 14:44.9 7:22 2 43/169 1/15 1/22 18/29 16:07
(1:22,8.5)
16:07
(1:22,8.5)
16:07
(1:22,8.5)
16:07
(1:22,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ballou, Farrah Sr JV 16:48 8:24 2 114/169 11/15 14/22 1/3 14:59 14:59 14:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baumert, Olivia Sr JV 15:48.3 7:54 2 84/169 7/15 7/22 3/13 16:22
(0:33,3.4)
16:22
(0:33,3.4)
16:22
(0:33,3.4)
16:22
(0:33,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Bermudez, Isabelle So F/S 17:05.1 8:33 2 198/261 4/7 15/22 21/26 17:32
(0:27,2.6)
17:32
(0:27,2.6)
17:32
(0:27,2.6)
17:32
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Biebel, Emily So V 22:21 7:13 3.1 171/274 5/10 5/10 20/35 23:22
(1:01,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
D'souza, Freya Jr JV 19:48.3 9:54 2 158/169 14/15 20/22 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dhanani, Samantha Sr JV 22:28.7 11:14 2 166/169 15/15 22/22 1/1 15:41 15:41 15:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gurich, Madeleine Jr V 23:51.9 7:42 3.1 219/274 10/10 10/10 6/7 24:07
(0:15,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Imura, Gabby Fr V 23:16.4 7:30 3.1 204/274 7/10 7/10 15/23 24:22
(1:06,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Julian Austria, Karla Fr V 21:20.1 6:53 3.1 133/274 3/10 3/10 22/39 23:02
(1:42,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Koplos, Allison Sr JV 16:24.8 8:12 2 103/169 9/15 10/22 3/7 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Levy, Mayah So F/S 15:58.5 7:59 2 143/261 1/7 9/22 28/35 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcnair, Riley Fr F/S 16:29 8:15 2 168/261 3/7 12/22 26/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mendoza, Milla Fr V 21:19.6 6:53 3.1 132/274 2/10 2/10 26/41 23:23
(2:03,8.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Miladinovic, Divna So F/S 21:15.9 10:38 2 253/261 7/7 21/22 18/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moreno, Paola Sr JV 15:06.9 7:33 2 53/169 3/15 3/22 8/22 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nakhoda, Sarah Fr V 23:07.7 7:28 3.1 197/274 6/10 6/10 18/28 24:06
(0:58,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nguyen, Grace Fr V 23:49.8 7:41 3.1 216/274 8/10 8/10 11/13 25:47
(1:57,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Olmega Alvarado, Asia Fr F/S 19:00.8 9:30 2 236/261 6/7 19/22 20/21
Park, Charlotte Jr JV 17:27.5 8:44 2 134/169 13/15 17/22 1/1
Pulchny, Aileen Sr V 23:50.2 7:41 3.1 217/274 9/10 9/10 8/8 23:05 23:05 23:05 22:54 You ROCK! (DSR)
Pulchny, Fiona Fr F/S 17:37 8:49 2 211/261 5/7 18/22 20/25
Ramirez, Ella Sr JV 15:46.7 7:53 2 81/169 6/15 6/22 5/13 16:53
(1:07,6.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Saggau, Isabella Fr V 22:00 7:06 3.1 161/274 4/10 4/10 22/37 23:22
(1:22,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Scott, Ava Fr JV 15:54.6 7:57 2 86/169 8/15 8/22 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Silver, Natalie Fr V 19:43.7 6:22 3.1 35/274 1/10 1/10 19/43 21:18
(1:34,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smith, Vivian Jr JV 16:33.8 8:17 2 108/169 10/15 13/22 1/5 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sutaria, Shania Fr F/S 16:25.6 8:13 2 165/261 2/7 11/22 26/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tran, Khanh Jr JV 15:44.5 7:52 2 76/169 5/15 5/22 6/15 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Venkat, Maya Sr JV 17:18.8 8:39 2 129/169 12/15 16/22 1/2 19:31
(2:12,11.3)
19:31
(2:12,11.3)
19:31
(2:12,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Yamagiwa, Mia So JV 15:27 7:44 2 66/169 4/15 4/22 7/22 15:47
(0:20,2.1)
15:47
(0:20,2.1)
15:47
(0:20,2.1)
15:47
(0:20,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zertuche, Lydia So JV 15:00.5 7:30 2 48/169 2/15 2/22 10/27 16:12
(1:11,7.3)
16:12
(1:11,7.3)
16:12
(1:11,7.3)
16:12
(1:11,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 22/35 106:44
2:37
3.1 6:53 6:22 7:13 540 6:12 104:44 104:44 103:56 Natalie Silver (33), Milla Mendoza (111), Karla Julian Austria (112), Isabella Saggau (137), Emily Biebel (147)
V 2nd 5 7/7 117:56
0:44
3.1 7:37 7:28 7:42 160 6:38 118:27
(0:31,0.4)
118:27
(0:31,0.4)
118:27
(0:31,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sarah Nakhoda (30), Gabby Imura (31), Grace Nguyen (32), Aileen Pulchny (33), Madeleine Gurich (34)
JV 1st 5 8/15 76:04
1:00
2 7:36 7:22 7:52 227 6:51 72:15 72:15 71:58 Ashley Andreacchi (35), Lydia Zertuche (38), Paola Moreno (43), Mia Yamagiwa (53), Khanh Tran (58)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 80:28
0:47
2 8:03 7:53 8:17 52 7:51 78:07 78:07 Ella Ramirez (5), Olivia Baumert (7), Ava Scott (8), Allison Koplos (15), Vivian Smith (17)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 93:51
5:41
2 9:23 8:24 11:14 15 9:23 88:25 88:25 Farrah Ballou (1), Maya Venkat (2), Charlotte Park (3), Freya D'souza (4), Samantha Dhanani (5)
F/S 1st 5 23/25 83:35
1:39
2 8:22 7:59 8:49 639 6:46 70:32 70:32 70:32 Mayah Levy (112), Shania Sutaria (123), Riley Mcnair (124), Isabelle Bermudez (137), Fiona Pulchny (143)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Kackley So Gregori 18:17.6 5:54
2 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:20.9 5:55
3 Briseida Garcia-meza Sr Gregori 18:37.2 6:00
4 Gianna Mendoza Jr Presentation 18:38.6 6:01
5 Emma Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:41.3 6:02
6 Natalie Harper So Cosumnes Oaks 18:42.1 6:02
7 Shae Hill So Granada 18:50.7 6:05
8 Carley Legenbauer Jr Damonte Ranch 18:54.6 6:06
9 Lisa Irvine Jr Woodcreek 18:57.7 6:07
10 Sophia Karperos Jr Rio Americano 19:06.6 6:10
11 Destiny Everett Sr Lincoln-L 19:06.6 6:10
12 Kylee Denver Fr Freedom 19:07.8 6:10
13 Mavleen Mann Sr Pitman 19:11.7 6:12
14 Samantha Barry Jr Woodcreek 19:11.9 6:12
15 Brooke Bowles So Granada 19:14 6:12
16 Sylvana Northrop So Monta Vista 19:19.7 6:14
17 Camila Stephens Fr Pitman 19:19.9 6:14
18 Clara Harman Sr Atwater 19:23.8 6:15
19 Sydnie Nutter Fr San Ramon Valley 19:24 6:15
20 Keanna Shipley So Liberty 19:24.1 6:16
21 Aushmitha Grewal Sr Dougherty Valley 19:24.8 6:16
22 Nirel Kaplan Sr Reed 19:26.2 6:16
23 Elizabeth Melcher Fr Granada 19:27.1 6:16
24 Arely Venegas Sr Atwater 19:29 6:17
25 Shayleen Araya So Granada 19:30.1 6:17
26 Paula Leigh Jr Granada 19:31.8 6:18
27 Marena Middleton Jr Damonte Ranch 19:34.5 6:19
28 Jiana Cortero Sr Freedom 19:35.3 6:19
29 Emily Eddy So Cosumnes Oaks 19:37.5 6:20
30 Trinity Tingey So San Ramon Valley 19:38 6:20
31 Yvonne Brien Miller So Sequoia 19:39.1 6:20
32 Emily Outland Sr Reed 19:39.7 6:21
33 Madison Yen Jr Willow Glen 19:42.6 6:21
34 Sarah Feng Sr Monta Vista 19:43.1 6:22
35 Natalie Silver Fr Mitty 19:43.7 6:22 1/10 1/10 19/43
36 Jasmine Cochiaosue So Merrill West 19:43.9 6:22
37 Hermela Abrha Jr Willow Glen 19:44.7 6:22
38 Saedy Williamson Sr Lincoln-L 19:44.8 6:22
39 Abigail Farr Jr Woodcreek 19:46.1 6:23
40 Triya Roy Jr Monta Vista 19:51.5 6:24
41 Sameen Andar So Dougherty Valley 19:52.1 6:25
42 Lily Castro So Liberty 19:52.1 6:25
43 Ruth Hernandez Sr Lodi 19:53.6 6:25
44 Sanjana Borle Sr Monta Vista 19:54.9 6:25
45 Giorgia Bates Jr Granada 19:55.4 6:26
46 Melina Mckee So Woodcreek 19:58.4 6:27
47 Christine Albrecht Sr Valley Christian-Sj 19:58.7 6:27
48 Gabrielle Cattalini Jr Sequoia 19:58.9 6:27
49 Rhea Braganza Fr Dougherty Valley 19:59.9 6:27
50 Cj Blankenship Sr Woodcreek 20:01 6:27
51 Skylar Allison Sr Damonte Ranch 20:02.4 6:28
52 Ellicia La Madrid So Oakmont 20:03.6 6:28
53 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 20:04.6 6:29
54 Rebecca Fisher Sr Reed 20:05.1 6:29
55 Lilly Gregg Jr Woodcreek 20:07.2 6:29
56 Sofia Cuevas Sr Dougherty Valley 20:08.1 6:30
57 Christina Jones So San Ramon Valley 20:08.4 6:30
58 Jade Guerrero Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:08.5 6:30
59 Sarah Fazio Jr Sequoia 20:09.9 6:30
60 Brynn Mcmahon Fr Valley Christian-Sj 20:13.6 6:31
61 Peyton Fisher Fr Oakmont 20:17.3 6:33
62 Eloise Crosthwait Fr San Ramon Valley 20:18.1 6:33
63 Olivia Zanni Fr Woodcreek 20:19.2 6:33
64 Leah Abraham So Dougherty Valley 20:19.4 6:33
65 Brianna Rodriguez Sr Manteca 20:19.7 6:33
66 Carly Cabrera So Inderkum 20:19.8 6:33
67 Kelli Vierra Jr Elk Grove 20:21.4 6:34
68 Mykell Bouwhuis Jr Pleasant Grove 20:21.4 6:34
69 Alisa Zhdanov So Sheldon (ca) 20:21.5 6:34
70 Kylie Neubauer So Granada 20:22.3 6:34
71 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 20:23.7 6:35
72 Sophia Livingston So Elk Grove 20:24 6:35
73 Carmelle Chun Fr Elk Grove 20:24.2 6:35
74 Claire Tillett Sr Reed 20:24.3 6:35
75 Olivia Armstrong Sr Granada 20:24.8 6:35
76 Gloria Qiu Sr Dougherty Valley 20:24.9 6:35
77 Vivianna Gardea Sr Edison 20:25.6 6:35
78 Carly Zamudio Jr Willow Glen 20:26.7 6:36
79 Hadley Dixon Berger Jr Presentation 20:27 6:36
80 Laura Pine Sr Reed 20:27.6 6:36
81 Kaylee Barnes Fr Rio Americano 20:28 6:36
82 Eva Shen Fr Dougherty Valley 20:30.7 6:37
83 Ritika Singh So Dougherty Valley 20:31 6:37
84 Audrey James Sr Presentation 20:35 6:38
85 Katie Newton So Rio Americano 20:37.7 6:39
86 Eva Rodriguez Sr Gregori 20:38.7 6:40
87 Abigail Ribet So Elk Grove 20:39 6:40
88 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 20:39 6:40
89 Taure Morgan Sr Sheldon (ca) 20:40.7 6:40
90 Alexis Mcmahon Jr Valley Christian-Sj 20:43 6:41
91 Eesha Chakraborty So Dougherty Valley 20:44.1 6:41
92 Makena Bohannon Sr Liberty 20:44.6 6:41
93 Elizabeth Padilla Sr North Salinas 20:44.9 6:42
94 Elisabeth Garner So Atwater 20:45.2 6:42
95 Jasmine Chuey Jr Liberty 20:46.2 6:42
96 Jordan Roby Jr Woodcreek 20:46.8 6:42
97 Skylar Mendes So Liberty 20:47.2 6:42
98 Mikayla Cullers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:47.8 6:43
99 Tigist Tesfaya So Deer Valley 20:47.9 6:43
100 Emily Martin So San Ramon Valley 20:49.3 6:43
101 Xiana Avalos Jr Oakmont 20:49.5 6:43
102 Paris Heiser So Lodi 20:49.6 6:43
103 Serena Geis Sr Monta Vista 20:50.4 6:43
104 Lucy Prieto So Rio Americano 20:50.8 6:43
105 Frida Rodriguez So Lodi 20:51.5 6:44
106 Yasmin Melendrez Jr Lodi 20:52.7 6:44
107 Annika Engebretson Fr Willow Glen 20:53.5 6:44
108 Sydney Myers Sr Granada 20:54 6:45
109 Junelle Angara Sr Franklin (eg) 20:54.6 6:45
110 Audrey Garcia Jr Lodi 20:55.8 6:45
111 Claire Chang Sr Monta Vista 20:56.7 6:45
112 Alyssa Escay Jr Rio Americano 20:57.3 6:46
113 Bianca Mantovani Sr Presentation 21:00.8 6:47
114 Sofia Camacho Jr North Salinas 21:01.7 6:47
115 Aesha Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 21:01.9 6:47
116 Anjali Thontakudi Sr Monta Vista 21:02.5 6:47
117 Gabriella Escobar Sr Presentation 21:03.4 6:48
118 Kadie Kong Fr Oakmont 21:05.2 6:48
119 Jennifer Espinola Jr Willow Glen 21:05.7 6:48
120 Hannah Luscher So Presentation 21:07.5 6:49
121 Diana Olthof So Pitman 21:07.9 6:49
122 Lauren Ling Sr Monta Vista 21:09.1 6:49
123 Kaitlynn Perez Jr Merced 21:10.7 6:50
124 Clara Crittenden Sr Granada 21:11.1 6:50
125 Abigail Paradise So Willow Glen 21:12.2 6:50
126 Rachel Jiang So Monta Vista 21:12.5 6:50
127 Michaela Andrews Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:14 6:51
128 Kiely Hardy Sr Westmont 21:14.2 6:51
129 Elisabeth Hsu Fr Monta Vista 21:16.6 6:52
130 Samantha Iacoboni Sr Damonte Ranch 21:17 6:52
131 Jenna Massoth So Liberty 21:18.7 6:52
132 Milla Mendoza Fr Mitty 21:19.6 6:53 2/10 2/10 26/41
133 Karla Julian Austria Fr Mitty 21:20.1 6:53 3/10 3/10 22/39
134 Cassandra Contreras So Gregori 21:20.3 6:53
135 Pamela Decko So Lodi 21:25 6:55
136 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 21:25.6 6:55
137 Shannon Coan Sr Sequoia 21:26.7 6:55
138 Grecia Ayala So Atwater 21:27.2 6:55
139 Stefanie Rodriguez Jr Pitman 21:30.9 6:56
140 Annabelle Stroganow So Cosumnes Oaks 21:31.1 6:56
141 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 21:32.4 6:57
142 Kimberly Brutus Jr Tracy 21:33.7 6:57
143 Celeste Magana - Casil Fr Merced 21:33.9 6:57
144 Katiana Reedy Sr Tokay 21:35.7 6:58
145 Assul Coss Jr Gregori 21:37.4 6:59
146 Emma Roybal Jr Sheldon (ca) 21:39 6:59
147 Brighid Bugos Sr Sequoia 21:40.4 6:59
148 Kayla Pakulski Jr Liberty 21:40.5 7:00
149 Haley Meyer Fr Willow Glen 21:41.5 7:00
150 Kiran Mcwilliams Fr Liberty 21:42.5 7:00
151 Emma Sharratt So Sequoia 21:42.7 7:00
152 Liliana Ramirez Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:43.3 7:00
153 Noelle Mason-hohentha So Lodi 21:44.2 7:01
154 Itxel Mendez So Gregori 21:45.9 7:01
155 Madison Boberg Fr Liberty 21:48.1 7:02
156 Diana Vargas So Lodi 21:48.1 7:02
157 Emma Marquez Sr Heritage (b) 21:48.4 7:02
158 Brooke Killips Jr Antioch 21:49.1 7:02
159 Haley Borjas So Cosumnes Oaks 21:53.5 7:04
160 Alexandra Lazar Sr Presentation 21:54.7 7:04
161 Isabella Saggau Fr Mitty 22:00 7:06 4/10 4/10 22/37
162 Alexandra Baldacchino Jr Franklin (eg) 22:04.4 7:07
163 Annie Wendley Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:06.3 7:08
164 Sophia Rhoades Jr Atwater 22:10.3 7:09
165 Ashley Offord Fr Sheldon (ca) 22:10.9 7:09
166 Amanda Engelhard So Deer Valley 22:14.6 7:11
167 Hailey Pedersen So Damonte Ranch 22:14.6 7:11
168 Sarah Siegel Sr Pitman 22:18 7:12
169 Trinity Nunez So Damonte Ranch 22:19.6 7:12
170 Kaili Seto Fr Elk Grove 22:19.7 7:12
171 Emily Biebel So Mitty 22:21 7:13 5/10 5/10 20/35
172 Megan Ratcliffe So Liberty 22:21.5 7:13
173 Pippa Weber Jr Oakmont 22:23.5 7:13
174 Kaylyn Ibarra So Damonte Ranch 22:24.5 7:14
175 Beverly Rubio So Pitman 22:25.1 7:14
176 Anjolie Arroyo So Merced 22:25.2 7:14
177 Grace Westbrook Sr Pitman 22:26.3 7:14
178 Charlotte Laska Fr Pitman 22:26.8 7:14
179 Lily Millar So Merrill West 22:30.5 7:16
180 Julianne Bauserman So Lodi 22:32.9 7:16
181 Isabella Dominguez Fr Pitman 22:34.1 7:17
182 Keiko Helmick Jr Franklin (eg) 22:37.3 7:18
183 Jessica De La Rosa Jr Freedom 22:38.8 7:18
184 Kayla Baker Fr Lincoln-L 22:38.8 7:18
185 Krystal Gonzalez Jr Lincoln (s) 22:41.4 7:19
186 Sophia Nieves So Lodi 22:46.9 7:21
187 Natalie Cadrett Sr Elk Grove 22:48.7 7:22
188 Julia Escudero Sr Franklin (eg) 22:48.9 7:22
189 Isabel Perez - Zoghbi Fr Merced 22:49.9 7:22
190 Tiana Galaviz Alvara Sr Chavez 22:51.8 7:23
191 Shannon Paulson Jr Gregori 23:00.4 7:25
192 Marissa Jaime Jr Lincoln (s) 23:02.3 7:26
193 Beatrice Bugos Sr Sequoia 23:04.2 7:27
194 Olivia Mihos Jr Kennedy (sac) 23:04.9 7:27
195 Shannon Tinoco Jr Oakmont 23:05.7 7:27
196 Corinne Chandler Sr Tracy 23:06.8 7:27
197 Sarah Nakhoda Fr Mitty 23:07.7 7:28 6/10 6/10 18/28
198 Jessica Arias Jr Atwater 23:07.8 7:28
199 Emma Shoemaker Sr Kennedy (sac) 23:08.8 7:28
200 Lucy Vazquez Sr Antioch 23:12.4 7:29
201 Leah Dixon So Damonte Ranch 23:12.5 7:29
202 Maylene Aguilar Sr Valley Christian-Sj 23:13.7 7:30
203 Janelle Mendoza Jr Merrill West 23:14.8 7:30
204 Gabby Imura Fr Mitty 23:16.4 7:30 7/10 7/10 15/23
205 Montserrat Nava Sr North Salinas 23:17.7 7:31
206 Mikayla Rozal Sr Tracy 23:18.7 7:31
207 Mariam Pal So Merrill West 23:22.7 7:32
208 Renee Jones Jr Tracy 23:28.5 7:34
209 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 23:28.5 7:34
210 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 23:32.1 7:36
211 Kelly Andrus Sr Elk Grove 23:35.1 7:36
212 Chloe Zimmerman Fr Heritage (b) 23:35.9 7:37
213 Lauren Lane Fr Heritage (b) 23:36.1 7:37
214 Jessica Gomez Jr Antioch 23:38.6 7:38
215 Alisyn King Sr Lincoln (s) 23:47.1 7:40
216 Grace Nguyen Fr Mitty 23:49.8 7:41 8/10 8/10 11/13
217 Aileen Pulchny Sr Mitty 23:50.2 7:41 9/10 9/10 8/8 23:05 23:05 23:05
218 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 23:50.6 7:41
219 Madeleine Gurich Jr Mitty 23:51.9 7:42 10/10 10/10 6/7
220 Samanatha Green So Deer Valley 24:15.8 7:50
221 Maria Gonzalez Jr Bear Creek 24:28.1 7:54
222 Laura Ivie Jr Oakmont 24:30.5 7:54
223 Ava Lawson Fr Pitman 24:36.9 7:56
224 Tyler Smith Sr Lincoln-L 24:44.2 7:59
225 Puja Patel Jr Merrill West 24:56.9 8:03
226 Sydney Jimenez So Merced 24:59.2 8:04
227 Tianna Liwang Fr Merced 25:02.5 8:05
228 Amelia Engelhard So Deer Valley 25:05.7 8:06
229 Ashley Mccracken Jr Tokay 25:08.7 8:07
230 Macy Hopping Sr Lincoln-L 25:09.3 8:07
231 Alyssa Wilkins-jones Jr Heritage (b) 25:10.4 8:07
232 Monica Cervantes Sr Chavez 25:16.6 8:09
233 Karla Munoz Jr Edison 25:20.9 8:11
234 Victoria Garcia Jr Franklin (eg) 25:23.6 8:11
235 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 25:26.1 8:12
236 Leslie Cervantes Jr North Salinas 25:32.9 8:14
237 Brenda Moreno - Marti So Merced 25:37.5 8:16
238 Isabel Wanket Jr Lincoln (s) 25:59.6 8:23
239 Hannah Borges Sr Merrill West 26:01.3 8:24
240 Brenna Norwood Jr Tracy 26:03.7 8:24
241 Athina Vargas Jr Franklin (s) 26:05.1 8:25
242 Destiny Smith So Merrill West 26:07.8 8:26
243 Caitlin Fink Jr Bear Creek 26:08.6 8:26
244 Emma Palmer Sr Heritage (b) 26:09.6 8:26
245 Linda Bowers Jr Antioch 26:16.5 8:29
246 Bennay Lott Jr Lincoln (s) 26:18.2 8:29
247 Juliette Legault Fr Heritage (b) 26:24.4 8:31
248 Phoebe Henige Jr Sequoia 26:35.5 8:35
249 Jessica Jimenez Jr Franklin (eg) 26:54.9 8:41
250 Melissa Gee Sr Deer Valley 26:57.5 8:42
251 Sarai Vargas Jr Edison 27:00 8:43
252 Laura Armstrong Fr Heritage (b) 27:10.8 8:46
253 Jennifer Arellano Jr Franklin (s) 27:17.8 8:48
254 Suzy Vazquez Sr Antioch 27:20.9 8:49
255 Angelina Martinez Sr Manteca 27:51 8:59
256 Mirella Orozco Sr Tokay 27:56 9:01
257 Melissa Mosqueda Sr Lincoln (s) 27:58.1 9:01
258 Arianna Melena Sr Manteca 28:58.3 9:21
259 Taina Colon Sr Manteca 29:04.3 9:23
260 Kaleena Quintero Jr Chavez 29:06.1 9:23
261 Nicole Leon Sr Manteca 29:06.4 9:23
262 Keren Reyes Sr Chavez 29:08.5 9:24
263 Jocelyn Gutierrez Sr Tracy 29:10.5 9:25
264 Gabriella Groves Jr Franklin (eg) 29:17.4 9:27
265 Karla Aguirre Jr Chavez 29:33.8 9:32
266 Michelle Garcia Jr Tokay 29:42.9 9:35
267 Alice Phear Jr Edison 30:54.7 9:58
268 Roxana Rubio Jr Edison 30:55.6 9:59
269 Maria Barrales Sr Edison 30:58.9 10:00
270 Lorena Herrera Jr Franklin (s) 30:59.9 10:00
271 Marisol Munoz Jr Tracy 31:37.7 10:12
272 Rebecca Serrato Jr Tracy 31:53.2 10:17
273 Saverah Ahmed Jr Tokay 32:12.3 10:23
274 Alondra Alvarez-garcia Sr Manteca 38:59.7 12:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
5-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:41
96:34
19:19
6:14
92 Shae Hill
So
18:51
6:05
7
Brooke Bowles
So
19:14
6:12
14
Elizabet Melcher
Fr
19:27
6:16
22
Shayleen Araya
So
19:30
6:17
24
Paula Leigh
Jr
19:32
6:18
25
Giorgia Bates
Jr
19:55
6:26
43
Kylie Neubauer
So
20:22
6:34
65
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:44
96:09
19:14
6:12
103 Kate Tavella
Sr
18:21
5:55
2
Emma Tavella
Sr
18:41
6:02
5
Sydnie Nutter
Fr
19:24
6:15
18
Trinity Tingey
So
19:38
6:20
28
Simone Long
Fr
20:05
6:29
50
Christin Jones
So
20:08
6:30
54
Eloise Crosthwa
Fr
20:18
6:33
58
3 Woodcreek
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
97:55
19:35
6:19
150 Lisa Irvine
Jr
18:58
6:07
9
Samantha Barry
Jr
19:12
6:12
13
Abigail Farr
Jr
19:46
6:23
37
Melina Mckee
So
19:58
6:27
44
Cj Blankens
Sr
20:01
6:27
47
Lilly Gregg
Jr
20:07
6:29
52
Olivia Zanni
Fr
20:19
6:33
59
4 Monta Vista
11-9-6-4-4
Gap: 1:31
99:40
19:56
6:26
217 Sylvana Northrop
So
19:20
6:14
15
Sarah Feng
Sr
19:43
6:22
32
Triya Roy
Jr
19:52
6:24
38
Sanjana Borle
Sr
19:55
6:25
42
Serena Geis
Sr
20:50
6:43
90
Claire Chang
Sr
20:57
6:45
97
Anjali Thontaku
Sr
21:03
6:47
100
5 Dougherty Valley
14-12-9-5-5
Gap: 0:55
99:44
19:57
6:26
218 Aushmith Grewal
Sr
19:25
6:16
20
Sameen Andar
So
19:52
6:25
39
Rhea Braganza
Fr
20:00
6:27
46
Sofia Cuevas
Sr
20:08
6:30
53
Leah Abraham
So
20:19
6:33
60
Gloria Qiu
Sr
20:25
6:35
70
Eva Shen
Fr
20:31
6:37
76
6 Reed
15-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:01
100:03
20:01
6:27
245 Nirel Kaplan
Sr
19:26
6:16
21
Emily Outland
Sr
19:40
6:21
30
Rebecca Fisher
Sr
20:05
6:29
51
Claire Tillett
Sr
20:24
6:35
69
Laura Pine
Sr
20:28
6:36
74








7 Cosumnes Oaks
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:49
100:47
20:09
6:30
293 Natalie Harper
So
18:42
6:02
6
Emily Eddy
So
19:38
6:20
27
Jade Guerrero
Sr
20:09
6:30
55
Mikayla Cullers
Sr
20:48
6:43
86
Annabell Strogano
So
21:31
6:56
119
Haley Borjas
So
21:54
7:04
135
Annie Wendley
Jr
22:06
7:08
139
8 Liberty
13-12-14-10-8
Gap: 1:23
101:34
20:19
6:33
310 Keanna Shipley
So
19:24
6:16
19
Lily Castro
So
19:52
6:25
40
Makena Bohannon
Sr
20:45
6:41
82
Jasmine Chuey
Jr
20:46
6:42
84
Skylar Mendes
So
20:47
6:42
85
Jenna Massoth
So
21:19
6:52
110
Kayla Pakulski
Jr
21:41
7:00
127
9 Gregori
1-1-5-9-9
Gap: 3:20
100:31
20:06
6:29
320 Madison Kackley
So
18:18
5:54
1
Briseida Garcia-m
Sr
18:37
6:00
3
Eva Rodrigue
Sr
20:39
6:40
79
Cassandr Contrera
So
21:20
6:53
113
Assul Coss
Jr
21:37
6:59
124
Itxel Mendez
So
21:46
7:01
132
Shannon Paulson
Jr
23:00
7:25
161
10 Damonte Ranch
6-7-4-8-10
Gap: 3:20
102:03
20:25
6:35
334 Carley Legenbau
Jr
18:55
6:06
8
Marena Middleto
Jr
19:35
6:19
26
Skylar Allison
Sr
20:02
6:28
48
Samantha Iacoboni
Sr
21:17
6:52
109
Hailey Pedersen
So
22:15
7:11
143
Trinity Nunez
So
22:20
7:12
145
Kaylyn Ibarra
So
22:25
7:14
149
11 Willow Glen
17-14-13-11-11
Gap: 1:23
101:53
20:23
6:34
335 Madison Yen
Jr
19:43
6:21
31
Hermela Abrha
Jr
19:45
6:22
35
Carly Zamudio
Jr
20:27
6:36
72
Annika Engebret
Fr
20:54
6:44
94
Jennifer Espinola
Jr
21:06
6:48
103
Abigail Paradise
So
21:12
6:50
107
Haley Meyer
Fr
21:42
7:00
128
12 Rio Americano
8-17-16-16-12
Gap: 1:51
102:00
20:24
6:35
352 Sophia Karperos
Jr
19:07
6:10
10
Kaylee Barnes
Fr
20:28
6:36
75
Katie Newton
So
20:38
6:39
78
Lucy Prieto
So
20:51
6:43
91
Alyssa Escay
Jr
20:57
6:46
98








13 Presentation
3-16-15-15-13
Gap: 2:25
101:45
20:21
6:34
354 Gianna Mendoza
Jr
18:39
6:01
4
Hadley Dixon Berger
Jr
20:27
6:36
73
Audrey James
Sr
20:35
6:38
77
Bianca Mantovan
Sr
21:01
6:47
99
Gabriell Escobar
Sr
21:03
6:48
101
Hannah Luscher
So
21:08
6:49
104
Alexandr Lazar
Sr
21:55
7:04
136
14 Sequoia
16-15-11-13-14
Gap: 2:01
102:55
20:35
6:38
372 Yvonne Brien Miller
So
19:39
6:20
29
Gabriell Cattalin
Jr
19:59
6:27
45
Sarah Fazio
Jr
20:10
6:30
56
Shannon Coan
Sr
21:27
6:55
116
Brighid Bugos
Sr
21:40
6:59
126
Emma Sharratt
So
21:43
7:00
129
Beatrice Bugos
Sr
23:04
7:27
163
15 Atwater
12-8-10-12-15
Gap: 2:47
103:16
20:39
6:40
380 Clara Harman
Sr
19:24
6:15
17
Arely Venegas
Sr
19:29
6:17
23
Elisabet Garner
So
20:45
6:42
83
Grecia Ayala
So
21:27
6:55
117
Sophia Rhoades
Jr
22:10
7:09
140
Jessica Arias
Jr
23:08
7:28
167




16 Pitman
10-5-12-14-16
Gap: 3:06
103:28
20:42
6:41
395 Mavleen Mann
Sr
19:12
6:12
12
Camila Stephens
Fr
19:20
6:14
16
Diana Olthof
So
21:08
6:49
105
Stefanie Rodrigue
Jr
21:31
6:56
118
Sarah Siegel
Sr
22:18
7:12
144
Beverly Rubio
So
22:25
7:14
150
Grace Westbroo
Sr
22:26
7:14
152
17 Lodi
20-20-20-19-17
Gap: 1:02
103:23
20:41
6:40
411 Ruth Hernande
Sr
19:54
6:25
41
Paris Heiser
So
20:50
6:43
89
Frida Rodrigue
So
20:52
6:44
92
Yasmin Melendre
Jr
20:53
6:44
93
Audrey Garcia
Jr
20:56
6:45
96
Pamela Decko
So
21:25
6:55
114
Noelle Mason-ho
So
21:44
7:01
131
18 Elk Grove
24-20-18-17-18
Gap: 1:58
104:08
20:50
6:43
424 Kelli Vierra
Jr
20:21
6:34
63
Sophia Livingst
So
20:24
6:35
67
Carmelle Chun
Fr
20:24
6:35
68
Abigail Ribet
So
20:39
6:40
80
Kaili Seto
Fr
22:20
7:12
146
Natalie Cadrett
Sr
22:49
7:22
157
Ashley Wong
Jr
23:32
7:36
175
19 Oakmont
21-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:20
104:39
20:56
6:45
444 Ellicia La Madrid
So
20:04
6:28
49
Peyton Fisher
Fr
20:17
6:33
57
Xiana Avalos
Jr
20:50
6:43
88
Kadie Kong
Fr
21:05
6:48
102
Pippa Weber
Jr
22:24
7:13
148
Shannon Tinoco
Jr
23:06
7:27
164
Laura Ivie
Jr
24:31
7:54
182
20 Sheldon (ca)
25-23-22-21-20
Gap: 1:22
105:39
21:08
6:49
508 Alisa Zhdanov
So
20:22
6:34
64
Taure Morgan
Sr
20:41
6:40
81
Michaela Andrews
Sr
21:14
6:51
108
Emma Roybal
Jr
21:39
6:59
125
Liliana Ramirez
Sr
21:43
7:00
130
Ashley Offord
Fr
22:11
7:09
141




21 Inderkum
23-19-21-20-21
Gap: 3:09
107:10
21:26
6:55
537 Carly Cabrera
So
20:20
6:33
62
Megan Fenner
So
20:24
6:35
66
Anna Nicholas
So
21:26
6:55
115
Emily Fenner
So
21:32
6:57
120
Mayanin Gallardo
Jr
23:29
7:34
174
Katrina Koepke
So
23:51
7:41
180
Veda Fanning
Jr
25:26
8:12
194
22 Mitty
18-22-23-23-22
Gap: 2:37
106:44
21:21
6:53
540 Natalie Silver
Fr
19:44
6:22
33
Milla Mendoza
Fr
21:20
6:53
111
Karla Julian Austria
Fr
21:20
6:53
112
Isabella Saggau
Fr
22:00
7:06
137
Emily Biebel
So
22:21
7:13
147
Sarah Nakhoda
Fr
23:08
7:28
166
Gabby Imura
Fr
23:16
7:30
170
23 Lincoln-L
9-9-19-22-23
Gap: 6:03
111:24
22:17
7:11
574 Destiny Everett
Sr
19:07
6:10
11
Saedy Williams
Sr
19:45
6:22
36
Kayla Baker
Fr
22:39
7:18
155
Tyler Smith
Sr
24:44
7:59
183
Macy Hopping
Sr
25:09
8:07
189








24 Merrill West
19-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:13
113:49
22:46
7:21
712 Jasmine Cochiaos
So
19:44
6:22
34
Lily Millar
So
22:31
7:16
153
Janelle Mendoza
Jr
23:15
7:30
169
Mariam Pal
So
23:23
7:32
172
Puja Patel
Jr
24:57
8:03
184
Hannah Borges
Sr
26:01
8:24
197
Destiny Smith
So
26:08
8:26
199
25 Merced
29-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:49
112:59
22:36
7:17
723 Kaitlynn Perez
Jr
21:11
6:50
106
Celeste Magana - Casil
Fr
21:34
6:57
122
Anjolie Arroyo
So
22:25
7:14
151
Isabel Perez - Zoghbi
Fr
22:50
7:22
159
Sydney Jimenez
So
24:59
8:04
185
Tianna Liwang
Fr
25:03
8:05
186
Brenda Moreno - Marti
So
25:38
8:16
195
26 Franklin (eg)
28-27-26-26-26
Gap: 4:29
113:49
22:46
7:21
738 Junelle Angara
Sr
20:55
6:45
95
Alexandr Baldacch
Jr
22:04
7:07
138
Keiko Helmick
Jr
22:37
7:18
154
Julia Escudero
Sr
22:49
7:22
158
Victoria Garcia
Jr
25:24
8:11
193
Jessica Jimenez
Jr
26:55
8:41
204
Gabriell Groves
Jr
29:17
9:27
218
27 Deer Valley
27-26-27-27-27
Gap: 6:10
119:22
23:52
7:42
802 Tigist Tesfaya
So
20:48
6:43
87
Amanda Engelhar
So
22:15
7:11
142
Samanath Green
So
24:16
7:50
181
Amelia Engelhar
So
25:06
8:06
187
Melissa Gee
Sr
26:58
8:42
205








28 Tracy
30-30-28-28-28
Gap: 4:30
117:31
23:30
7:35
828 Kimberly Brutus
Jr
21:34
6:57
121
Corinne Chandler
Sr
23:07
7:27
165
Mikayla Rozal
Sr
23:19
7:31
171
Renee Jones
Jr
23:29
7:34
173
Brenna Norwood
Jr
26:04
8:24
198
Jocelyn Gutierre
Sr
29:11
9:25
217
Marisol Munoz
Jr
31:38
10:12
224
29 Heritage (b)
32-32-32-29-29
Gap: 4:21
120:20
24:04
7:46
876 Emma Marquez
Sr
21:48
7:02
133
Chloe Zimmerma
Fr
23:36
7:37
176
Lauren Lane
Fr
23:36
7:37
177
Alyssa Wilkins-
Jr
25:10
8:07
190
Emma Palmer
Sr
26:10
8:26
200
Juliette Legault
Fr
26:24
8:31
203
Laura Armstron
Fr
27:11
8:46
207
30 Antioch
33-31-30-30-30
Gap: 5:32
122:18
24:28
7:53
889 Brooke Killips
Jr
21:49
7:02
134
Lucy Vazquez
Sr
23:12
7:29
168
Jessica Gomez
Jr
23:39
7:38
178
Linda Bowers
Jr
26:17
8:29
201
Suzy Vazquez
Sr
27:21
8:49
208








31 Lincoln (s)
34-34-33-32-31
Gap: 3:37
121:49
24:22
7:52
895 Krystal Gonzalez
Jr
22:41
7:19
156
Marissa Jaime
Jr
23:02
7:26
162
Alisyn King
Sr
23:47
7:40
179
Isabel Wanket
Jr
26:00
8:23
196
Bennay Lott
Jr
26:18
8:29
202
Melissa Mosqueda
Sr
27:58
9:01
211




32 Manteca
22-29-31-33-32
Gap: 8:47
135:20
27:04
8:44
910 Brianna Rodrigue
Sr
20:20
6:33
61
Angelina Martinez
Sr
27:51
8:59
209
Arianna Melena
Sr
28:58
9:21
212
Taina Colon
Sr
29:04
9:23
213
Nicole Leon
Sr
29:06
9:23
215
Alondra Alvarez-
Sr
39:00
12:35
226




33 Edison
26-28-29-31-33
Gap: 10:30
134:37
26:55
8:41
912 Vivianna Gardea
Sr
20:26
6:35
71
Karla Munoz
Jr
25:21
8:11
192
Sarai Vargas
Jr
27:00
8:43
206
Alice Phear
Jr
30:55
9:58
221
Roxana Rubio
Jr
30:56
9:59
222
Maria Barrales
Sr
30:59
10:00
223




34 Tokay
31-33-34-34-34
Gap: 10:37
136:36
27:19
8:49
966 Katiana Reedy
Sr
21:36
6:58
123
Ashley Mccracke
Jr
25:09
8:07
188
Mirella Orozco
Sr
27:56
9:01
210
Michelle Garcia
Jr
29:43
9:35
220
Saverah Ahmed
Jr
32:12
10:23
225








35 Chavez
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 6:42
135:57
27:11
8:46
1000 Tiana Galaviz Alvara
Sr
22:52
7:23
160
Monica Cervante
Sr
25:17
8:09
191
Kaleena Quintero
Jr
29:06
9:23
214
Keren Reyes
Sr
29:09
9:24
216
Karla Aguirre
Jr
29:34
9:32
219








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
102:48
20:34
6:38
27 Giorgia Bates
Jr
19:55
6:26
1
Kylie Neubauer
So
20:22
6:34
2
Olivia Armstron
Sr
20:25
6:35
3
Sydney Myers
Sr
20:54
6:45
8
Clara Crittend
Sr
21:11
6:50
13








2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
103:13
20:39
6:40
32 Gloria Qiu
Sr
20:25
6:35
4
Eva Shen
Fr
20:31
6:37
5
Ritika Singh
So
20:31
6:37
6
Eesha Chakrabo
So
20:44
6:41
7
Aesha Valia
Jr
21:02
6:47
10








3 Monta Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
105:37
21:07
6:49
61 Claire Chang
Sr
20:57
6:45
9
Anjali Thontaku
Sr
21:03
6:47
11
Lauren Ling
Sr
21:09
6:49
12
Rachel Jiang
So
21:13
6:50
14
Elisabet Hsu
Fr
21:17
6:52
15








4 Liberty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
108:51
21:46
7:01
97 Jenna Massoth
So
21:19
6:52
16
Kayla Pakulski
Jr
21:41
7:00
18
Kiran Mcwillia
Fr
21:43
7:00
19
Madison Boberg
Fr
21:48
7:02
21
Megan Ratcliff
So
22:22
7:13
23








5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
110:17
22:03
7:07
115 Pamela Decko
So
21:25
6:55
17
Noelle Mason-ho
So
21:44
7:01
20
Diana Vargas
So
21:48
7:02
22
Julianne Bauserma
So
22:33
7:16
27
Sophia Nieves
So
22:47
7:21
29








6 Pitman
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
114:29
22:54
7:23
138 Beverly Rubio
So
22:25
7:14
24
Grace Westbroo
Sr
22:26
7:14
25
Charlott Laska
Fr
22:27
7:14
26
Isabella Domingue
Fr
22:34
7:17
28
Ava Lawson
Fr
24:37
7:56
35








7 Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:44
117:56
23:35
7:37
160 Sarah Nakhoda
Fr
23:08
7:28
30
Gabby Imura
Fr
23:16
7:30
31
Grace Nguyen
Fr
23:50
7:41
32
Aileen Pulchny
Sr
23:50
7:41
33
Madelein Gurich
Jr
23:52
7:42
34








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Davalle Jr San Ramon Valley 12:44.5 6:22
2 Emilee Craighead Fr Manteca 13:01.8 6:31
3 Kaitlin Khong Jr Presentation 13:05.3 6:33
4 Puja Oak Jr Dougherty Valley 13:07.8 6:34
5 Elizabeth Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 13:14.9 6:37
6 Kassadi Holloway Jr Granada 13:22.5 6:41
7 Angelina Timonina Jr Monterey Trail 13:33.7 6:47
8 Jenna Cecil Fr Sheldon (ca) 13:34.3 6:47
9 Megana Pudupak So Dougherty Valley 13:37.7 6:49
10 Maya Pakulski Sr Liberty 13:37.8 6:49
11 Briana S. Sanchez Sr Dougherty Valley 13:40.4 6:50
12 Alex Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 13:50.1 6:55
13 Maya Sotelo Sr Liberty 13:53.8 6:57
14 Ananya Rajagopal Jr Monta Vista 13:57.5 6:59
15 Michaela Stauber Jr San Ramon Valley 13:57.9 6:59
16 Olivia Deponte So Cosumnes Oaks 13:58 6:59
17 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 13:58.3 6:59
18 Ysabel Yu Sr Dougherty Valley 13:58.6 6:59
19 Lindsey Rose Jr Presentation 13:59.7 7:00
20 Megan Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 14:01.5 7:01
21 Brooke Aberle So Lodi 14:02.6 7:01
22 Aiden Mcalister Jr San Ramon Valley 14:04 7:02
23 Jocelyn Bautista So Damonte Ranch 14:08.2 7:04
24 Julianna Kihmm Sr Presentation 14:11.9 7:06
25 Brittney Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 14:14.7 7:07
26 Faith Springborn Sr Presentation 14:16.2 7:08
27 Niyah Naran Fr Dougherty Valley 14:18 7:09
28 Asees Sodhi So Dougherty Valley 14:20.1 7:10
29 Katie Hardwicke So Rio Americano 14:23.5 7:12
30 Esha Grewal Jr Dougherty Valley 14:25.1 7:13
31 Lyndsay Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 14:25.9 7:13
32 Claire Lin Jr Monta Vista 14:28.8 7:14
33 Kimberley Rameriz Jr Elk Grove 14:31.2 7:16
34 Aliyah Bisagno Fr Liberty 14:33.4 7:17
35 Jacky Torres Jr Woodcreek 14:34.1 7:17
36 Elena Fenoglio Jr San Ramon Valley 14:37.1 7:19
37 Lauren Burt Jr Sequoia 14:37.4 7:19
38 Briana Adler Fr Liberty 14:38 7:19
39 Ria Kolli Jr Monta Vista 14:39.1 7:20
40 Elise Rockwood Jr Pleasant Grove 14:41.9 7:21
41 Jessica Davied Sr Presentation 14:43.6 7:22
42 Samantha Hernandez Jr Sheldon (ca) 14:44.2 7:22
43 Ashley Andreacchi Jr Mitty 14:44.9 7:22 1/15 1/22 18/29 16:07
(1:22)
16:07
(1:22)
16:07
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
44 Jackie Lazo Jr Willow Glen 14:50.5 7:25
45 Halee Kessler Sr Cosumnes Oaks 14:52 7:26
46 Mya Voigtsberger Sr Granada 14:52.1 7:26
47 Anahi Diaz Sr Atwater 14:53 7:27
48 Lydia Zertuche So Mitty 15:00.5 7:30 2/15 2/22 10/27 16:12
(1:11)
16:12
(1:11)
16:12
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
49 Bridget Mattle Jr Pleasant Grove 15:00.6 7:30
50 Bonnie Chapleau-stein Jr San Ramon Valley 15:03.2 7:32
51 Samantha Morelli Fr Liberty 15:04.4 7:32
52 Sydney Rau Jr Sheldon (ca) 15:06 7:33
53 Paola Moreno Sr Mitty 15:06.9 7:33 3/15 3/22 8/22 13:55 13:55 13:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Megan Dang Sr Rio Americano 15:07.6 7:34
55 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 15:08.1 7:34
56 Angelica Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 15:09.1 7:35
57 Jacky Molina Jr Atwater 15:10.4 7:35
58 Zoe Mcentee Jr Liberty 15:10.8 7:35
59 Alexandra Lopez Jr Willow Glen 15:12.7 7:36
60 Marisol Rivas Jr Atwater 15:13.7 7:37
61 Alexis Poupore Fr Liberty 15:14.3 7:37
62 Raquel Mendez Jr Woodcreek 15:15.1 7:38
63 Sophia Garrett Jr Cosumnes Oaks 15:16.4 7:38
64 Emily Bowles Sr Granada 15:23.1 7:42
65 Caitlin Hayden Jr Rio Americano 15:26.3 7:43
66 Mia Yamagiwa So Mitty 15:27 7:44 4/15 4/22 7/22 15:47
(0:20)
15:47
(0:20)
15:47
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Anna Chriss Sr Rio Americano 15:28.3 7:44
68 Desila Girme Fr Liberty 15:32 7:46
69 Emi Anzai Jr Rio Americano 15:32.2 7:46
70 Grace Lei Fr Liberty 15:33.7 7:47
71 Megan Rodriguez Sr Cosumnes Oaks 15:34.5 7:47
72 Emily Hale Jr Lodi 15:38.7 7:49
73 Vasvi Patel Jr Granada 15:39.4 7:50
74 Cassandra Perez Jr Gregori 15:40 7:50
75 Makenna Wenger-johnson So Rio Americano 15:44.2 7:52
76 Khanh Tran Jr Mitty 15:44.5 7:52 5/15 5/22 6/15 15:01 15:01 15:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Grace Reyes Sr Atwater 15:44.6 7:52
78 Ella Peterman Jr Pleasant Grove 15:44.7 7:52
79 Sariah Tillotson Jr Pleasant Grove 15:46.3 7:53
80 Mary Mylod Vargas Sr Sequoia 15:46.4 7:53
81 Ella Ramirez Sr Mitty 15:46.7 7:53 6/15 6/22 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Sara Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 15:46.9 7:53
83 Kailey Fallbeck Sr Woodcreek 15:47.8 7:54
84 Olivia Baumert Sr Mitty 15:48.3 7:54 7/15 7/22 3/13 16:22
(0:33)
16:22
(0:33)
16:22
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
85 Mariah Preciado So Bear Creek 15:52 7:56
86 Ava Scott Fr Mitty 15:54.6 7:57 8/15 8/22 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Alyssa Repetti Jr Presentation 15:56.6 7:58
88 Annalia Rodriguez Jr Pitman 15:58 7:59
89 Bayleigh Borgen Jr Willow Glen 15:59.8 8:00
90 Imelda Agebsar Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:00.4 8:00
91 Ally Escamilla Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:01.4 8:01
92 Iliana Becerra Jr Pleasant Grove 16:01.7 8:01
93 Natalie Chekmareva Jr Pleasant Grove 16:02.3 8:01
94 Jennifer Dominguez Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:03.5 8:02
95 Lexuz Ledezma Sr Lincoln-L 16:05.9 8:03
96 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 16:10.2 8:05
97 Michelle Moshirnia Jr Pitman 16:12 8:06
98 Mary Williams Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:14 8:07
99 Veronica Martinez-mota Jr Merrill West 16:16.1 8:08
100 Anna Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 16:19.2 8:10
101 Nandini Saldi Jr Monta Vista 16:19.5 8:10
102 Alya Cherfaoui Sr Monta Vista 16:19.5 8:10
103 Allison Koplos Sr Mitty 16:24.8 8:12 9/15 10/22 3/7 14:26 14:26 14:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Sydney Bauer So Damonte Ranch 16:24.9 8:12
105 Victoria Curtis Jr Presentation 16:27.7 8:14
106 Nina Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:31.8 8:16
107 Raquel Rodriquez Sr Atwater 16:33.2 8:17
108 Vivian Smith Jr Mitty 16:33.8 8:17 10/15 13/22 1/5 14:50 14:50 14:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 16:35.8 8:18
110 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 16:36.7 8:18
111 Jayden Reyes Jr Bear Creek 16:41.7 8:21
112 Daniela Lam Jr Pleasant Grove 16:44.5 8:22
113 Chloe Sharratt Sr Sequoia 16:45.5 8:23
114 Farrah Ballou Sr Mitty 16:48 8:24 11/15 14/22 1/3 14:59 14:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 Meghan Kaff Jr Woodcreek 16:52.7 8:26
116 Kaylyn Livaudias Jr Antioch 16:53.8 8:27
117 Sanjana Bhanvadia Jr Granada 16:53.9 8:27
118 Sierra Pastor Jr Bear Creek 16:56.1 8:28
119 Citlalli Martinez Sr Pitman 16:59.4 8:30
120 Hannah Dominguez Sr Merrill West 17:00.4 8:30
121 Gracie Lamar So Liberty 17:01.6 8:31
122 Mariana Soria Sr Atwater 17:02.4 8:31
123 Zoe Davis-watkins Jr Antioch 17:04 8:32
124 Danielle Uwakwe Jr Antioch 17:08.3 8:34
125 Isabelle Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 17:09.9 8:35
126 Elyhia Trevino Jr Freedom 17:15.9 8:38
127 Alisa Aistrup Jr Bear Creek 17:16.6 8:38
128 Holly Simoskevitz Sr Merrill West 17:16.9 8:38
129 Maya Venkat Sr Mitty 17:18.8 8:39 12/15 16/22 1/2 19:31
(2:12)
19:31
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
130 Briana Koepf Jr Presentation 17:22.9 8:41
131 Julia Destefano Jr Merrill West 17:23.9 8:42
132 Kendra Burton Jr Rio Americano 17:25.5 8:43
133 Emma Heathcote Jr Pleasant Grove 17:26.6 8:43
134 Charlotte Park Jr Mitty 17:27.5 8:44 13/15 17/22 1/1
135 Danielle Welch Jr Lodi 17:29 8:45
136 Jada Hallman Sr Merrill West 17:31 8:46
137 Taylor Enright Sr Woodcreek 17:33.8 8:47
138 Tisha Lwin Sr Presentation 17:36.3 8:48
139 Saray Sanchez Sr Atwater 17:41.3 8:51
140 Ella Washburn Jr Manteca 17:43.3 8:52
141 Sydney Davis So Liberty 17:45.1 8:53
142 Jennifer Romo Sr Edison 17:46.1 8:53
143 Audrey Cui Jr Monta Vista 17:48.8 8:54
144 Leah Chavez So Damonte Ranch 17:54.5 8:57
145 Ana Valente Emigdi Sr Sequoia 17:57.8 8:59
146 Sophia Hou Jr Monta Vista 18:06.9 9:03
147 Erica Axtell Jr Gregori 18:08.4 9:04
148 Jaycie Baker So Damonte Ranch 18:13.8 9:07
149 Lauren Torgersen Jr Lincoln-L 18:17.7 9:09
150 Jennifer Fung Jr Antioch 18:25.3 9:13
151 Leana Jimenez Sr Merrill West 18:28 9:14
152 Sulema Diaz Jr Freedom 18:30.7 9:15
153 Jordan Moreno Jr Sheldon (ca) 18:48.1 9:24
154 Nicole Pineda-rangel Sr Sequoia 18:54.7 9:27
155 Kaitlyn Son Jr Bear Creek 19:03.3 9:32
156 Shelby Long Jr Pleasant Grove 19:06.3 9:33
157 Melissa Bustos Sr Bear Creek 19:25 9:43
158 Freya D'souza Jr Mitty 19:48.3 9:54 14/15 20/22 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
159 Isabel Cruz Sr Merrill West 19:55.2 9:58
160 Hannah Wooldridge Jr Lodi 20:03.1 10:02
161 Jocelyn Vasquez Sr Atwater 20:26.1 10:13
162 Julissa Mendoza Sr Edison 20:30.3 10:15
163 Juana Camacho-lopez Jr Edison 20:39.8 10:20
164 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 20:48.8 10:24
165 Summer Bun Jr Bear Creek 22:19.3 11:10
166 Samantha Dhanani Sr Mitty 22:28.7 11:14 15/15 22/22 1/1 15:41 15:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
167 Melody Cervantes Sr Willow Glen 22:50.8 11:25
168 Rose Ramirez Sr Pitman 23:37.5 11:49
169 Alexa Villarreal Sr Edison 25:14.7 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
68:26
13:41
6:51
51 Puja Oak
Jr
13:08
6:34
3
Megana Pudupak
So
13:38
6:49
7
Briana S. Sanchez
Sr
13:40
6:50
9
Ysabel Yu
Sr
13:59
6:59
15
Megan Lum
Sr
14:02
7:01
17
Brittney Lum
Jr
14:15
7:07
20
Niyah Naran
Fr
14:18
7:09
22
2 San Ramon Valley
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
69:49
13:58
6:59
84 Claire Davalle
Jr
12:45
6:22
1
Michaela Stauber
Jr
13:58
6:59
13
Aiden Mcaliste
Jr
14:04
7:02
18
Lyndsay Earl
Sr
14:26
7:13
24
Elena Fenoglio
Jr
14:37
7:19
28
Bonnie Chapleau
Jr
15:03
7:32
40
Anna Stoutt
Jr
16:19
8:10
75
3 Presentation
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
70:17
14:03
7:02
91 Kaitlin Khong
Jr
13:05
6:33
2
Lindsey Rose
Jr
14:00
7:00
16
Julianna Kihmm
Sr
14:12
7:06
19
Faith Springbo
Sr
14:16
7:08
21
Jessica Davied
Sr
14:44
7:22
33
Alyssa Repetti
Jr
15:57
7:58
68
Victoria Curtis
Jr
16:28
8:14
78
4 Liberty
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:27
71:47
14:21
7:11
116 Maya Pakulski
Sr
13:38
6:49
8
Maya Sotelo
Sr
13:54
6:57
11
Aliyah Bisagno
Fr
14:33
7:17
26
Briana Adler
Fr
14:38
7:19
30
Samantha Morelli
Fr
15:04
7:32
41
Zoe Mcentee
Jr
15:11
7:35
47
Alexis Poupore
Fr
15:14
7:37
49
5 Sheldon (ca)
4-1-4-5-5
Gap: 2:46
72:40
14:32
7:16
155 Elizabet Nguyen
Jr
13:15
6:37
4
Jenna Cecil
Fr
13:34
6:47
6
Samantha Hernande
Jr
14:44
7:22
34
Sydney Rau
Jr
15:06
7:33
42
Imelda Agebsar
Jr
16:00
8:00
69
Ally Escamill
Jr
16:01
8:01
70
Jennifer Domingue
Jr
16:04
8:02
72
6 Woodcreek
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:58
73:25
14:41
7:21
166 Alex Sandoval
Sr
13:50
6:55
10
Taylor White
Sr
13:58
6:59
14
Jacky Torres
Jr
14:34
7:17
27
Raquel Mendez
Jr
15:15
7:38
50
Kailey Fallbeck
Sr
15:48
7:54
65
Carolina Bazan
Jr
16:10
8:05
73
Paige Main
Sr
16:37
8:18
80
7 Monta Vista
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
75:44
15:09
7:34
221 Ananya Rajagopa
Jr
13:58
6:59
12
Claire Lin
Jr
14:29
7:14
25
Ria Kolli
Jr
14:39
7:20
31
Nandini Saldi
Jr
16:20
8:10
76
Alya Cherfaou
Sr
16:20
8:10
77
Audrey Cui
Jr
17:49
8:54
93
Sophia Hou
Jr
18:07
9:03
95
8 Mitty
12-11-9-9-8
Gap: 1:00
76:04
15:13
7:36
227 Ashley Andreacc
Jr
14:45
7:22
35
Lydia Zertuche
So
15:01
7:30
38
Paola Moreno
Sr
15:07
7:33
43
Mia Yamagiwa
So
15:27
7:44
53
Khanh Tran
Jr
15:45
7:52
58
Ella Ramirez
Sr
15:47
7:53
63
Olivia Baumert
Sr
15:48
7:54
66
9 Rio Americano
9-9-11-10-9
Gap: 1:09
75:58
15:12
7:36
228 Katie Hardwick
So
14:24
7:12
23
Megan Dang
Sr
15:08
7:34
44
Caitlin Hayden
Jr
15:26
7:43
52
Anna Chriss
Sr
15:28
7:44
54
Emi Anzai
Jr
15:32
7:46
55
Makenna Wenger-j
So
15:44
7:52
57
Kendra Burton
Jr
17:26
8:43
90
10 Granada
5-8-8-8-10
Gap: 3:31
76:11
15:14
7:37
231 Kassadi Holloway
Jr
13:23
6:41
5
Mya Voigtsbe
Sr
14:52
7:26
36
Emily Bowles
Sr
15:23
7:42
51
Vasvi Patel
Jr
15:39
7:50
56
Sanjana Bhanvadi
Jr
16:54
8:27
83








11 Pleasant Grove
11-10-9-11-11
Gap: 1:04
76:23
15:17
7:38
237 Elise Rockwood
Jr
14:42
7:21
32
Bridget Mattle
Jr
15:01
7:30
39
Angelica Johnson
Jr
15:09
7:35
45
Ella Peterman
Jr
15:45
7:52
60
Sariah Tillotso
Jr
15:46
7:53
61
Sara Tang
Sr
15:47
7:53
64
Iliana Becerra
Jr
16:02
8:01
71
12 Atwater
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:40
77:35
15:31
7:45
269 Anahi Diaz
Sr
14:53
7:27
37
Jacky Molina
Jr
15:10
7:35
46
Marisol Rivas
Jr
15:14
7:37
48
Grace Reyes
Sr
15:45
7:52
59
Raquel Rodrique
Sr
16:33
8:17
79
Mariana Soria
Sr
17:02
8:31
86
Saray Sanchez
Sr
17:41
8:51
92
13 Sequoia
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:17
84:02
16:48
8:24
364 Lauren Burt
Jr
14:37
7:19
29
Mary Mylod Vargas
Sr
15:46
7:53
62
Chloe Sharratt
Sr
16:46
8:23
82
Ana Valente Emigdi
Sr
17:58
8:59
94
Nicole Pineda-r
Sr
18:55
9:27
97








14 Bear Creek
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:11
85:50
17:10
8:35
417 Mariah Preciado
So
15:52
7:56
67
Jayden Reyes
Jr
16:42
8:21
81
Sierra Pastor
Jr
16:56
8:28
84
Alisa Aistrup
Jr
17:17
8:38
87
Kaitlyn Son
Jr
19:03
9:32
98
Melissa Bustos
Sr
19:25
9:43
99
Summer Bun
Jr
22:19
11:10
101
15 Merrill West
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:15
85:28
17:06
8:33
427 Veronica Martinez
Jr
16:16
8:08
74
Hannah Domingue
Sr
17:00
8:30
85
Holly Simoskev
Sr
17:17
8:38
88
Julia Destefan
Jr
17:24
8:42
89
Jada Hallman
Sr
17:31
8:46
91
Leana Jimenez
Sr
18:28
9:14
96
Isabel Cruz
Sr
19:55
9:58
100
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
78:32
15:42
7:51
32 Zoe Mcentee
Jr
15:11
7:35
1
Alexis Poupore
Fr
15:14
7:37
2
Desila Girme
Fr
15:32
7:46
3
Grace Lei
Fr
15:34
7:47
4
Gracie Lamar
So
17:02
8:31
22
Sydney Davis
So
17:45
8:53
27




2 Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
80:28
16:06
8:03
52 Ella Ramirez
Sr
15:47
7:53
5
Olivia Baumert
Sr
15:48
7:54
7
Ava Scott
Fr
15:55
7:57
8
Allison Koplos
Sr
16:25
8:12
15
Vivian Smith
Jr
16:34
8:17
17
Farrah Ballou
Sr
16:48
8:24
20
Maya Venkat
Sr
17:19
8:39
24
3 Pleasant Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
81:45
16:21
8:11
69 Sara Tang
Sr
15:47
7:53
6
Iliana Becerra
Jr
16:02
8:01
10
Natalie Chekmare
Jr
16:02
8:01
11
Daniela Lam
Jr
16:45
8:22
19
Isabelle Nguyen
Jr
17:10
8:35
23
Emma Heathcot
Jr
17:27
8:43
25
Shelby Long
Jr
19:06
9:33
29
4 Sheldon (ca)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
83:39
16:44
8:22
79 Ally Escamill
Jr
16:01
8:01
9
Jennifer Domingue
Jr
16:04
8:02
12
Mary Williams
Jr
16:14
8:07
14
Nina Nguyen
Jr
16:32
8:16
16
Jordan Moreno
Jr
18:48
9:24
28








5 Woodcreek
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:39
88:02
17:36
8:48
108 Carolina Bazan
Jr
16:10
8:05
13
Paige Main
Sr
16:37
8:18
18
Meghan Kaff
Jr
16:53
8:26
21
Taylor Enright
Sr
17:34
8:47
26
Phoenix Hemesi
Sr
20:49
10:24
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:41
93:51
18:46
9:23
15 Farrah Ballou
Sr
16:48
8:24
1
Maya Venkat
Sr
17:19
8:39
2
Charlott Park
Jr
17:28
8:44
3
Freya D'souza
Jr
19:48
9:54
4
Samantha Dhanani
Sr
22:29
11:14
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashlyn Fernandez Fr Lincoln-L 12:06.1 6:03
2 Kali Anema So Tokay 12:40.5 6:20
3 Kari Anema So Tokay 12:43.8 6:22
4 Peyton Clawson Fr San Ramon Valley 13:00.5 6:30
5 Cherling Padilla So North Salinas 13:00.9 6:30
6 Lily Stockmans Fr Westmont 13:07.2 6:34
7 Vivian Lau Fr Monta Vista 13:07.6 6:34
8 Danitza Guerrero Fr Lincoln (s) 13:14.1 6:37
9 Kamden Sonoyama Fr Woodcreek 13:14.8 6:37
10 Skyler Tatum Fr Lincoln (s) 13:20.2 6:40
11 Tatum Neach Fr San Ramon Valley 13:27.3 6:44
12 Waverly Wilson So Granada 13:29.1 6:45
13 Curran Kaitlyn Fr San Ramon Valley 13:32.6 6:46
14 Jillian Setness So Lincoln (s) 13:34.3 6:47
15 Katherine Meezan Fr Granada 13:37.3 6:49
16 Rachel Sabbe So San Ramon Valley 13:37.3 6:49
17 Clara Klug So Woodcreek 13:38.5 6:49
18 Stephanie Lopez So North Salinas 13:39.3 6:50
19 Anoushka Lakshmi Fr Monta Vista 13:39.8 6:50
20 Kammi Liu So Woodcreek 13:43.6 6:52
21 Angela Machado So Tokay 13:47.9 6:54
22 Kaitlin Powers Fr Elk Grove 13:52.6 6:56
23 Amelia Schulzkump Fr Woodcreek 13:52.7 6:56
24 Molly Walker Fr Granada 13:54.7 6:57
25 Abigail Enney Fr Presentation 13:55.1 6:58
26 Katherine Mekechuk So Presentation 13:58.4 6:59
27 Vibha Iyengar So Monta Vista 13:59.7 7:00
28 Upasana Dilip So Monta Vista 14:00 7:00
29 Elizabeth Lau Fr Granada 14:00.5 7:00
30 Kate Langley So Lincoln (s) 14:00.9 7:00
31 Jalen Myers Fr San Ramon Valley 14:03.3 7:02
32 Taylor Daetz So San Ramon Valley 14:04.4 7:02
33 Sophia Martin So Woodcreek 14:05.2 7:03
34 Sam Sim Fr Oakmont 14:05.2 7:03
35 Raven Edwards So Lodi 14:05.7 7:03
36 Talia Friedman So Rio Americano 14:07 7:04
37 Aneska Lee Fr Westmont 14:07.9 7:04
38 Christy Au Fr Elk Grove 14:08.3 7:04
39 Mccreary Sarah Fr San Ramon Valley 14:08.5 7:04
40 Taylor Chastain Fr Woodcreek 14:10.7 7:05
41 Molly Maclaren So Granada 14:10.9 7:05
42 Vivian Cheng So Monta Vista 14:11 7:06
43 Bridgette Shramm Fr Pleasant Grove 14:11.6 7:06
44 Shawnique Payne-wilson So Gregori 14:12.9 7:06
45 Bea Maghera So Cosumnes Oaks 14:16.9 7:08
46 Miraya Gomez So Kennedy (sac) 14:19.4 7:10
47 Ava Cardwell Fr Rio Americano 14:21.3 7:11
48 Mercedes Magana So Gregori 14:22.7 7:11
49 Audrey Yancich So San Ramon Valley 14:23.3 7:12
50 Isabel Castillo So San Ramon Valley 14:23.8 7:12
51 Olivia Vincent So Woodcreek 14:24.4 7:12
52 Rebekah Heninger Fr Woodcreek 14:24.4 7:12
53 Paige Felkins So Lincoln (s) 14:24.6 7:12
54 Chloe Mohr Fr Tokay 14:25.7 7:13
55 Sofia Herrera So Elk Grove 14:29.5 7:15
56 Ansley Langham So Lincoln (s) 14:31.3 7:16
57 Daniela Eckermann So Granada 14:33.8 7:17
58 Aerion Daguman Fr Bear Creek 14:38.2 7:19
59 Melissa Radlinsky So Westmont 14:42.4 7:21
60 Kiara Carey So Bear Creek 14:42.7 7:21
61 Veronica Kim So Kennedy (sac) 14:44.3 7:22
62 Vivian Windsor Fr Oakmont 14:45.1 7:23
63 Samantha Albiani Fr Elk Grove 14:45.6 7:23
64 Ella Waters Fr Lodi 14:45.6 7:23
65 Marina Fuller So Tokay 14:46.2 7:23
66 Harshini Manian So Presentation 14:46.6 7:23
67 Amelia Velazquez So Gregori 14:47.4 7:24
68 Chelsi Rowing Fr Pleasant Grove 14:47.7 7:24
69 Ellie Becker So San Ramon Valley 14:48.7 7:24
70 Taylor Nolan Fr Elk Grove 14:49 7:25
71 Armani Ledezma Fr Lincoln-L 14:49.4 7:25
72 Hannah Skelton Fr Lincoln (s) 14:49.6 7:25
73 Taylor Lewis Fr Lincoln (s) 14:50.1 7:25
74 Victoria Duong So Kennedy (sac) 14:50.5 7:25
75 Charlotte Norris So Kennedy (sac) 14:51.8 7:26
76 Jennifer Stauber So San Ramon Valley 14:53.1 7:27
77 Lois Sison Fr Oakmont 14:54.2 7:27
78 Loan Tran So Lincoln (s) 14:54.2 7:27
79 Brianna Cortez Fr Gregori 14:55.4 7:28
80 Olivia Pollinsky So Lodi 14:55.5 7:28
81 Natalia Helms So Atwater 14:55.5 7:28
82 Grace Swanberg Fr Gregori 14:55.8 7:28
83 Ashlynn Ong Fr Monta Vista 14:56.3 7:28
84 Vibha Royal So Cosumnes Oaks 14:57.2 7:29
85 Judy Vallier So Elk Grove 14:57.6 7:29
86 Josie Perez Fr Rio Americano 14:57.6 7:29
87 Lindsey Osorio Fr Sheldon (ca) 14:58.4 7:29
88 Valarie Nguyen So Merrill West 14:59.4 7:30
89 Mya Vasquez So Tracy 15:00.9 7:30
90 Grace Davalle So San Ramon Valley 15:00.9 7:30
91 Stephanie Zhang Fr Monta Vista 15:01.6 7:31
92 Christina Matteo Fr Tracy 15:03.1 7:32
93 Andrea Melo So Woodcreek 15:04.6 7:32
94 Natalie Tran So Bear Creek 15:05.7 7:33
95 Lauren Iorio So San Ramon Valley 15:07.5 7:34
96 Naomi Mark So Lincoln (s) 15:08.9 7:34
97 Mikayla Mark So Lincoln (s) 15:09.2 7:35
98 Samantha Hittle Fr Tokay 15:09.8 7:35
99 Yanise Harris So Lincoln (s) 15:10.7 7:35
100 Anna Giordano So Sheldon (ca) 15:12 7:36
101 Yaritza Ronces So Pitman 15:12.4 7:36
102 Madeline Woodard So Kennedy (sac) 15:12.5 7:36
103 Allyson Zuehlke So Woodcreek 15:13.8 7:37
104 Riana Azevedo So Pleasant Grove 15:15 7:38
105 Nicoli Burdeinii So Franklin (eg) 15:17.2 7:39
106 Stephanie Kishi Fr Granada 15:18.2 7:39
107 Chloe Morris So San Ramon Valley 15:21.1 7:41
108 Ella Bracchi So Rio Americano 15:22.2 7:41
109 Sofia Fernandez So Pleasant Grove 15:23.9 7:42
110 Emily Ecclestone Fr Tracy 15:25 7:43
111 Ava Hamlon Fr Oakmont 15:25.1 7:43
112 Kate Guzman So Deer Valley 15:26.7 7:43
113 Katelyn Larson So San Ramon Valley 15:27.8 7:44
114 Norma Lara Fr Gregori 15:28.1 7:44
115 Maraly Escalante So North Salinas 15:30 7:45
116 Noelly Torres So Lodi 15:30.4 7:45
117 Emma Turner So Merrill West 15:30.5 7:45
118 Ahnika Greenley So Tokay 15:33.4 7:47
119 Abigail Omaque So Gregori 15:33.5 7:47
120 Mercedes Surita Fr Sheldon (ca) 15:34.6 7:47
121 Emma Chang So Kennedy (sac) 15:35.5 7:48
122 Leslie Corrales-solor Fr Lodi 15:36.8 7:48
123 Julia Leigh Fr Granada 15:36.9 7:48
124 Zalea Bjorgum So Pleasant Grove 15:37 7:49
125 Emi Brennan Fr Sheldon (ca) 15:38.4 7:49
126 Callie Casillas Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:39.5 7:50
127 Rorie Hernandez So Tokay 15:40.4 7:50
128 Kylie Anderson Fr Presentation 15:40.7 7:50
129 Shanti Murrieta So Pitman 15:41.1 7:51
130 Desiree Ornelas Fr Bear Creek 15:41.9 7:51
131 Sierra Witte Fr Rio Americano 15:41.9 7:51
132 Joliese Alvarado So Kennedy (sac) 15:44.5 7:52
133 Elyse Kong Fr Oakmont 15:45.7 7:53
134 Kimmi Wang So Kennedy (sac) 15:48.7 7:54
135 Hannah Bennett Fr Lodi 15:48.7 7:54
136 Danna Santillan-chav So Lodi 15:49.6 7:55
137 Kiley Salviejo So Lincoln-L 15:50 7:55
138 Tiffany Carrillo Fr Merrill West 15:50.6 7:55
139 Kassandra Quinones So Tracy 15:51.1 7:56
140 Sara Delgado Fr Woodcreek 15:51.9 7:56
141 Emily Hu So Monta Vista 15:52.4 7:56
142 Giselle Fuentes So Antioch 15:57.5 7:59
143 Mayah Levy So Mitty 15:58.5 7:59 1/7 9/22 28/35 15:08 15:08 15:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Alexis Mark So Lincoln (s) 16:03.3 8:02
145 Ramanjit Bal So Franklin (eg) 16:05.4 8:03
146 Marlaina Lascano So Pitman 16:05.4 8:03
147 Juliana Muegge Fr San Ramon Valley 16:07.4 8:04
148 Daniela Delgadillo Fr Atwater 16:12.7 8:06
149 Sheema Mohsin Fr Tokay 16:12.8 8:06
150 Malak Hammudi Fr Tracy 16:13.1 8:07
151 Julia Portillo Fr Atwater 16:13.5 8:07
152 Olivia Jordan So Granada 16:14.1 8:07
153 Isabel Lyons Fr Franklin (eg) 16:14.2 8:07
154 Annika Dengel Fr Rio Americano 16:17 8:09
155 Rachel Watson Fr Woodcreek 16:17.4 8:09
156 Adriana Espinosa So Atwater 16:17.5 8:09
157 Jennilyn Carrillo So Gregori 16:18.2 8:09
158 Yazmine Martinez So Lincoln (s) 16:19 8:09
159 Saray Sandoval So Gregori 16:19.7 8:10
160 Mayra Lopez So Presentation 16:19.9 8:10
161 Alyssa Sawyer Fr Sequoia 16:21.3 8:11
162 Marisol Becerra So Freedom 16:21.3 8:11
163 Miya Porter Fr San Ramon Valley 16:24 8:12
164 Nicole Su So Pleasant Grove 16:24.5 8:12
165 Shania Sutaria Fr Mitty 16:25.6 8:13 2/7 11/22 26/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
166 Lenny Jaimes Fr Edison 16:27.8 8:14
167 Catalina Gomez Fr Lodi 16:28.9 8:14
168 Riley Mcnair Fr Mitty 16:29 8:15 3/7 12/22 26/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
169 Kelly Le Fr Sheldon (ca) 16:29.7 8:15
170 Madison Hickey So San Ramon Valley 16:30.9 8:15
171 Vanessa Cortes So Pleasant Grove 16:31 8:16
172 Madeline Bullard Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:34.4 8:17
173 Sofia Gonzales Fr Oakmont 16:34.9 8:17
174 Marcela Becerra Fr Freedom 16:37.7 8:19
175 Adriana Doyle Fr Heritage (b) 16:42 8:21
176 Diana Arroyo So Tokay 16:42.1 8:21
177 Aditi Dixit So Monta Vista 16:43.5 8:22
178 Emily Jajey So San Ramon Valley 16:45.6 8:23
179 Cecilia Davila Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:47.8 8:24
180 Jaedynn Robinson Fr Tracy 16:47.9 8:24
181 Cinda Garcia So Elk Grove 16:50.5 8:25
182 Mariana Ponce Fr Willow Glen 16:50.8 8:25
183 Gina Ocampo Fr Deer Valley 16:51.1 8:26
184 Ashley Barry So Woodcreek 16:52.5 8:26
185 Olivia Hemmings Fr Franklin (eg) 16:54.2 8:27
186 Eve Arnold Fr San Ramon Valley 16:55.2 8:28
187 Jessica Zaritsky Fr San Ramon Valley 16:55.8 8:28
188 Mia May Fr Inderkum 16:56.1 8:28
189 Madison Taylor So Lodi 16:57.6 8:29
190 Claire Yang Fr Monta Vista 16:58.4 8:29
191 Addison Eves So San Ramon Valley 16:58.6 8:29
192 Madison Romero So San Ramon Valley 16:58.9 8:29
193 Camilla Herrera So Manteca 16:59.4 8:30
194 Natalie Andreason So Willow Glen 16:59.9 8:30
195 Trami Lin Fr Sheldon (ca) 17:00.9 8:30
196 Tesa Federizo Fr Woodcreek 17:01.6 8:31
197 Grace Olsen So San Ramon Valley 17:01.9 8:31
198 Isabelle Bermudez So Mitty 17:05.1 8:33 4/7 15/22 21/26 17:32
(0:27)
17:32
(0:27)
17:32
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
199 Rebecca Keel Fr Freedom 17:06.6 8:33
200 Brecken Bartells Fr Inderkum 17:06.9 8:33
201 Alxsa Ruvalcaba Fr Pitman 17:12.2 8:36
202 Heydi Zepeda So Willow Glen 17:16.8 8:38
203 Adeli Burdeinii So Franklin (eg) 17:18.9 8:39
204 Saga O'neill Fr San Ramon Valley 17:23.2 8:42
205 Jessie Mulock Fr San Ramon Valley 17:23.7 8:42
206 Jillian Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 17:33.2 8:47
207 Christy Dao So Bear Creek 17:34.2 8:47
208 Sapphire Cheung Fr Heritage (b) 17:34.6 8:47
209 Izzabelle Ash-johnson Fr Merrill West 17:35.1 8:48
210 Eloisa Dominguez Fr Lodi 17:35.1 8:48
211 Fiona Pulchny Fr Mitty 17:37 8:49 5/7 18/22 20/25
212 Fatima Yepez So Pitman 17:45 8:53
213 Makeya Calhoun Fr Willow Glen 17:45.8 8:53
214 Abigail Ver So Bear Creek 17:49 8:55
215 Alexcia Respecio Fr Lincoln (s) 17:51.6 8:56
216 Noelle Item Fr San Ramon Valley 17:52.5 8:56
217 Alicia Avila So Lincoln-L 17:54 8:57
218 Zitlaly Carrillo Fr Franklin (eg) 17:55.6 8:58
219 Lalaine De La Cruz Fr Bear Creek 18:03.4 9:02
220 Riley Patton So Manteca 18:04 9:02
221 Delina Vu Fr Willow Glen 18:13.5 9:07
222 Anne Garong Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:17.3 9:09
223 Rachel Skupien So Inderkum 18:18.4 9:09
224 Rachel Nunn So Oakmont 18:21.9 9:11
225 Serena Yip So Monta Vista 18:24.3 9:12
226 Zoe Wang So Monta Vista 18:27.2 9:14
227 Sadie Pharakda Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:28.2 9:14
228 Camila Yeremin Fr Willow Glen 18:32.5 9:16
229 Andrea Prado-aguayo Fr Elk Grove 18:35.4 9:18
230 Anisha Patel So San Ramon Valley 18:37.9 9:19
231 Deziray Vasquez Fr Sheldon (ca) 18:42.2 9:21
232 Truong-an Nguyen-tan So Bear Creek 18:46.1 9:23
233 Molly Knepshield Fr Rio Americano 18:49.1 9:25
234 Elisua Pena So Edison 18:52.5 9:26
235 Mana Salgado So Cosumnes Oaks 18:54.7 9:27
236 Asia Olmega Alvarado Fr Mitty 19:00.8 9:30 6/7 19/22 20/21
237 Vanessa Billingsley Fr Rio Americano 19:07.5 9:34
238 Jaden Jingco So Merrill West 19:09.6 9:35
239 Emily Soto So Willow Glen 19:13.8 9:37
240 Giovanna Perez So Sheldon (ca) 19:30.6 9:45
241 Alondra Florean So Antioch 19:36.6 9:48
242 Yuriana Alvarez So Edison 19:44.9 9:52
243 Corrie Carbone Fr Woodcreek 19:45.1 9:53
244 Isabella Rosa So Deer Valley 19:50.3 9:55
245 Marylin Flores Fr Sequoia 19:56.1 9:58
246 Vibhaa Senthilkumarav Fr Monta Vista 19:59.2 10:00
247 Gisselle Raymundo Fr Heritage (b) 20:26.2 10:13
248 Jordynn Mullen Fr San Ramon Valley 20:37.4 10:19
249 Daisy Puac Fr Lodi 20:51.9 10:26
250 Kayla Duncan So Sheldon (ca) 20:59.3 10:30
251 Citlali Sanchez Fr Tokay 21:01 10:31
252 Grace Ducker Fr Rio Americano 21:11.6 10:36
253 Divna Miladinovic So Mitty 21:15.9 10:38 7/7 21/22 18/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
254 Emily Marian So Tracy 21:17.9 10:39
255 Jennifer Barron So Tracy 21:21.3 10:41
256 Daniela Ayala So Deer Valley 21:34.7 10:47
257 Analie Gamino Fr Bear Creek 24:00 12:00
258 Halena Bastedo Fr Deer Valley 25:21.5 12:41
259 Odera Osakwe So Deer Valley 25:42.1 12:51
260 Shania Neal So Deer Valley 28:29.6 14:15
261 Jacqueline Quezada So Atwater 28:57.2 14:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:03
67:41
13:32
6:46
61 Peyton Clawson
Fr
13:01
6:30
3
Tatum Neach
Fr
13:27
6:44
8
Curran Kaitlyn
Fr
13:33
6:46
10
Rachel Sabbe
So
13:37
6:49
13
Jalen Myers
Fr
14:03
7:02
27
Taylor Daetz
So
14:04
7:02
28
Mccreary Sarah
Fr
14:09
7:04
34
2 Woodcreek
5-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:50
68:35
13:43
6:51
84 Kamden Sonoyama
Fr
13:15
6:37
6
Clara Klug
So
13:39
6:49
14
Kammi Liu
So
13:44
6:52
16
Amelia Schulzku
Fr
13:53
6:56
19
Sophia Martin
So
14:05
7:03
29
Taylor Chastain
Fr
14:11
7:05
35
Olivia Vincent
So
14:24
7:12
44
3 Lincoln (s)
4-3-3-2-3
Gap: 1:11
68:34
13:43
6:51
94 Danitza Guerrero
Fr
13:14
6:37
5
Skyler Tatum
Fr
13:20
6:40
7
Jillian Setness
So
13:34
6:47
11
Kate Langley
So
14:01
7:00
26
Paige Felkins
So
14:25
7:12
45
Ansley Langham
So
14:31
7:16
48
Hannah Skelton
Fr
14:50
7:25
61
4 Granada
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:42
69:13
13:51
6:55
102 Waverly Wilson
So
13:29
6:45
9
Katherin Meezan
Fr
13:37
6:49
12
Molly Walker
Fr
13:55
6:57
20
Elizabet Lau
Fr
14:01
7:00
25
Molly Maclaren
So
14:11
7:05
36
Daniela Eckerman
So
14:34
7:17
49
Stephani Kishi
Fr
15:18
7:39
85
5 Monta Vista
3-4-6-5-5
Gap: 1:03
68:58
13:48
6:54
103 Vivian Lau
Fr
13:08
6:34
4
Anoushka Lakshmi
Fr
13:40
6:50
15
Vibha Iyengar
So
14:00
7:00
23
Upasana Dilip
So
14:00
7:00
24
Vivian Cheng
So
14:11
7:06
37
Ashlynn Ong
Fr
14:56
7:28
69
Stephani Zhang
Fr
15:02
7:31
76
6 Tokay
1-1-1-5-6
Gap: 2:06
68:24
13:41
6:50
122 Kali Anema
So
12:41
6:20
1
Kari Anema
So
12:44
6:22
2
Angela Machado
So
13:48
6:54
17
Chloe Mohr
Fr
14:26
7:13
46
Marina Fuller
So
14:46
7:23
56
Samantha Hittle
Fr
15:10
7:35
79
Ahnika Greenley
So
15:33
7:47
94
7 Elk Grove
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:56
72:05
14:25
7:13
212 Kaitlin Powers
Fr
13:53
6:56
18
Christy Au
Fr
14:08
7:04
33
Sofia Herrera
So
14:30
7:15
47
Samantha Albiani
Fr
14:46
7:23
54
Taylor Nolan
Fr
14:49
7:25
60
Judy Vallier
So
14:58
7:29
71
Cinda Garcia
So
16:51
8:25
131
8 Gregori
13-10-9-9-8
Gap: 0:43
73:14
14:39
7:19
273 Shawniqu Payne-wi
So
14:13
7:06
39
Mercedes Magana
So
14:23
7:11
43
Amelia Velazque
So
14:47
7:24
58
Brianna Cortez
Fr
14:55
7:28
65
Grace Swanberg
Fr
14:56
7:28
68
Norma Lara
Fr
15:28
7:44
91
Abigail Omaque
So
15:34
7:47
95
9 Kennedy (sac)
15-13-13-10-9
Gap: 0:53
73:59
14:48
7:24
300 Miraya Gomez
So
14:19
7:10
41
Veronica Kim
So
14:44
7:22
52
Victoria Duong
So
14:51
7:25
62
Charlott Norris
So
14:52
7:26
63
Madeline Woodard
So
15:13
7:36
82
Emma Chang
So
15:36
7:48
97
Joliese Alvarado
So
15:45
7:52
106
10 Presentation
8-7-8-8-10
Gap: 2:25
74:41
14:56
7:28
323 Abigail Enney
Fr
13:55
6:58
21
Katherin Mekechuk
So
13:58
6:59
22
Harshini Manian
So
14:47
7:23
57
Kylie Anderson
Fr
15:41
7:50
102
Mayra Lopez
So
16:20
8:10
121








11 Rio Americano
11-9-10-11-11
Gap: 1:35
74:30
14:54
7:27
337 Talia Friedman
So
14:07
7:04
32
Ava Cardwell
Fr
14:21
7:11
42
Josie Perez
Fr
14:58
7:29
72
Ella Bracchi
So
15:22
7:41
86
Sierra Witte
Fr
15:42
7:51
105
Annika Dengel
Fr
16:17
8:09
119
Molly Knepshie
Fr
18:49
9:25
155
12 Lodi
10-12-12-13-12
Gap: 1:31
74:54
14:59
7:29
342 Raven Edwards
So
14:06
7:03
31
Ella Waters
Fr
14:46
7:23
55
Olivia Pollinsk
So
14:56
7:28
66
Noelly Torres
So
15:30
7:45
92
Leslie Corrales
Fr
15:37
7:48
98
Hannah Bennett
Fr
15:49
7:54
108
Danna Santilla
So
15:50
7:55
109
13 Oakmont
9-11-11-12-13
Gap: 1:41
74:55
14:59
7:30
343 Sam Sim
Fr
14:05
7:03
30
Vivian Windsor
Fr
14:45
7:23
53
Lois Sison
Fr
14:54
7:27
64
Ava Hamlon
Fr
15:25
7:43
89
Elyse Kong
Fr
15:46
7:53
107
Sofia Gonzales
Fr
16:35
8:17
128
Rachel Nunn
So
18:22
9:11
151
14 Pleasant Grove
12-14-15-14-14
Gap: 1:25
75:15
15:03
7:32
366 Bridgett Shramm
Fr
14:12
7:06
38
Chelsi Rowing
Fr
14:48
7:24
59
Riana Azevedo
So
15:15
7:38
83
Sofia Fernande
So
15:24
7:42
87
Zalea Bjorgum
So
15:37
7:49
99
Nicole Su
So
16:25
8:12
122
Vanessa Cortes
So
16:31
8:16
126
15 Bear Creek
16-15-14-15-15
Gap: 2:56
77:43
15:33
7:46
424 Aerion Daguman
Fr
14:38
7:19
50
Kiara Carey
So
14:43
7:21
51
Natalie Tran
So
15:06
7:33
78
Desiree Ornelas
Fr
15:42
7:51
104
Christy Dao
So
17:34
8:47
141
Abigail Ver
So
17:49
8:55
146
Lalaine De La Cruz
Fr
18:03
9:02
148
16 Tracy
20-17-17-18-16
Gap: 1:12
77:33
15:31
7:45
467 Mya Vasquez
So
15:01
7:30
75
Christin Matteo
Fr
15:03
7:32
77
Emily Ecclesto
Fr
15:25
7:43
88
Kassandr Quinones
So
15:51
7:56
111
Malak Hammudi
Fr
16:13
8:07
116
Jaedynn Robinson
Fr
16:48
8:24
130
Emily Marian
So
21:18
10:39
161
16 Cosumnes Oaks
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:31
78:16
15:39
7:50
467 Bea Maghera
So
14:17
7:08
40
Vibha Royal
So
14:57
7:29
70
Callie Casillas
Fr
15:40
7:50
101
Madeline Bullard
Fr
16:34
8:17
127
Cecilia Davila
Fr
16:48
8:24
129
Anne Garong
Fr
18:17
9:09
150
Sadie Pharakda
Fr
18:28
9:14
152
18 Sheldon (ca)
18-18-18-17-18
Gap: 1:31
77:53
15:35
7:47
474 Lindsey Osorio
Fr
14:58
7:29
73
Anna Giordano
So
15:12
7:36
80
Mercedes Surita
Fr
15:35
7:47
96
Emi Brennan
Fr
15:38
7:49
100
Kelly Le
Fr
16:30
8:15
125
Trami Lin
Fr
17:01
8:30
136
Deziray Vasquez
Fr
18:42
9:21
154
19 Merrill West
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:10
83:05
16:37
8:19
576 Valarie Nguyen
So
14:59
7:30
74
Emma Turner
So
15:31
7:45
93
Tiffany Carrillo
Fr
15:51
7:55
110
Izzabell Ash-john
Fr
17:35
8:48
142
Jaden Jingco
So
19:10
9:35
157








20 Pitman
21-21-20-21-20
Gap: 2:33
81:56
16:23
8:12
580 Yaritza Ronces
So
15:12
7:36
81
Shanti Murrieta
So
15:41
7:51
103
Marlaina Lascano
So
16:05
8:03
114
Alxsa Ruvalcab
Fr
17:12
8:36
138
Fatima Yepez
So
17:45
8:53
144








21 Atwater
17-20-21-19-21
Gap: 14:02
92:36
18:31
9:16
585 Natalia Helms
So
14:56
7:28
67
Daniela Delgadil
Fr
16:13
8:06
115
Julia Portillo
Fr
16:14
8:07
117
Adriana Espinosa
So
16:18
8:09
120
Jacqueli Quezada
So
28:57
14:29
166








22 Franklin (eg)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:02
81:50
16:22
8:11
589 Nicoli Burdeini
So
15:17
7:39
84
Ramanjit Bal
So
16:05
8:03
113
Isabel Lyons
Fr
16:14
8:07
118
Olivia Hemmings
Fr
16:54
8:27
134
Adeli Burdeini
So
17:19
8:39
140
Zitlaly Carrillo
Fr
17:56
8:58
147




23 Mitty
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:39
83:35
16:43
8:22
639 Mayah Levy
So
15:59
7:59
112
Shania Sutaria
Fr
16:26
8:13
123
Riley Mcnair
Fr
16:29
8:15
124
Isabelle Bermudez
So
17:05
8:33
137
Fiona Pulchny
Fr
17:37
8:49
143
Asia Olmega Alvarado
Fr
19:01
9:30
156
Divna Miladino
So
21:16
10:38
160
24 Willow Glen
25-25-25-25-24
Gap: 1:23
87:07
17:25
8:43
700 Mariana Ponce
Fr
16:51
8:25
132
Natalie Andreaso
So
17:00
8:30
135
Heydi Zepeda
So
17:17
8:38
139
Makeya Calhoun
Fr
17:46
8:53
145
Delina Vu
Fr
18:14
9:07
149
Camila Yeremin
Fr
18:33
9:16
153
Emily Soto
So
19:14
9:37
158
25 Deer Valley
23-23-24-24-25
Gap: 9:55
99:04
19:49
9:54
707 Kate Guzman
So
15:27
7:43
90
Gina Ocampo
Fr
16:51
8:26
133
Isabella Rosa
So
19:50
9:55
159
Daniela Ayala
So
21:35
10:47
162
Halena Bastedo
Fr
25:22
12:41
163
Odera Osakwe
So
25:42
12:51
164
Shania Neal
So
28:30
14:15
165
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.