Archbishop Mitty Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/16/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beaudoin-rousseau, Emilie | Fr | V | 24:13.49 | 8:13 | 2.95 | 105/109 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/12 | 23:10.29 | 23:10.29 | |||
Gupta, Shreya | Jr | V | 21:19.84 | 7:14 | 2.95 | 54/109 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 15/18 | 22:28.6 (1:09,5.1) |
22:28.6 (1:09,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Imura, Gabby | So | V | 23:59.86 | 8:08 | 2.95 | 101/109 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 24:04.58 (0:05,0.3) |
22:33.3 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Nakhoda, Sarah | So | V | 22:25.06 | 7:36 | 2.95 | 81/109 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/14 | 22:22.68 | 22:15.1 | |||
Shridhar, Sona | Sr | V | 22:08.34 | 7:30 | 2.95 | 79/109 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/15 | 20:56.69 | 20:56.69 | |||
Silver, Natalie | So | V | 21:32.29 | 7:18 | 2.95 | 63/109 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/17 | 22:14.66 (0:42,3.2) |
19:51.8 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Zanon, Alexandra | Fr | V | 18:20.99 | 6:13 | 2.95 | 3/109 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/20 | 18:00.95 | 18:00.95 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/14 | 105:47 4:04 |
2.95 | 7:10 | 6:13 | 7:36 | 243 | 6:16 | 102:09 | 93:47 | Alexandra Zanon (3), Shreya Gupta (47), Natalie Silver (54), Sona Shridhar (69), Sarah Nakhoda (70) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna Mendoza | Sr | Presentation | 17:55.55 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Isabelle Cairns | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:04.57 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Alexandra Zanon | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:20.99 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/20 | 18:00.95 | 18:00.95 | ||
4 | Vanessa Cabello | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:26.24 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Roxane Thomas | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:34.55 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Christel Elkins | So | St Francis (Mountain | 18:38.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Alexandra Cilley | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:44.86 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Elise Arana | So | Woodside | 18:48.35 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Alexa Barton | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:50.41 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Madison Yen | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:00.31 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Bella Peretti | So | Pioneer | 19:06.45 | 6:29 | |||||||
12 | Mircea Kippes | Fr | Adrian Wilcox | 19:09.47 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Katelyn Stone | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:13.34 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Claire Callon | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 19:18.54 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Hermela Abrha | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:21.16 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Vibha Chandrasekar | Sr | Leland | 19:21.66 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Carly Zamudio | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:25.35 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Gehrt | Jr | Abraham Lincoln | 19:27.06 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Sunny Li | Jr | Lynbrook | 19:34.89 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Gabrielle Tran | Jr | Lynbrook | 19:37.81 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Herning | Fr | Willow Glen | 19:44.98 | 6:42 | |||||||
22 | Zoe Hartfield | Jr | Presentation | 19:46.62 | 6:42 | |||||||
23 | Dominique Salinas | So | Willow Glen | 19:54.56 | 6:45 | |||||||
24 | Shelby Page | Sr | Leigh | 19:55.62 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Paige Unger | Fr | Willow Glen | 19:58.14 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Emma Torzec | Sr | Adrian Wilcox | 20:01.08 | 6:47 | |||||||
27 | Alisha Naidu | Sr | Lynbrook | 20:08.43 | 6:50 | |||||||
28 | Daya Kumaran | Fr | Pioneer | 20:17.06 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Srushti Patil | So | Lynbrook | 20:17.27 | 6:53 | |||||||
30 | Lily Stockmans | So | Westmont | 20:20.49 | 6:54 | |||||||
31 | Niyati Reddy | Jr | Aragon | 20:23.83 | 6:55 | |||||||
32 | Hadley Dixon Berger | Sr | Presentation | 20:27.38 | 6:56 | |||||||
33 | Maria Forster | Fr | Leland | 20:27.41 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Karina Rodriguez | So | Gilroy | 20:28.99 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Isabelle Moret | Fr | Branham | 20:31.55 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Madilyn Zanardelli | Jr | Westmont | 20:35.59 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Mary Torres | So | Aragon | 20:40.26 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Natalie Teng | So | Aragon | 20:41.83 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Annika Engebretson | So | Willow Glen | 20:42.76 | 7:01 | |||||||
40 | Meghan Mcleary | So | Leigh | 20:45.99 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Sarah Arcelo | Fr | Christopher | 20:50.44 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Lila Torzec | Fr | Prospect | 20:53.15 | 7:05 | |||||||
43 | Audrey Do | So | Andrew Hill | 20:54.08 | 7:05 | |||||||
44 | Vianey Garcia | Fr | Gilroy | 20:54.09 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Brynn McMahon | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:56.74 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Megan Cubiss | So | Branham | 20:56.93 | 7:06 | |||||||
47 | Serena Pei | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:59.16 | 7:07 | |||||||
48 | Sophia Das | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:59.65 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Elaina Chao | So | Leland | 21:07.37 | 7:10 | |||||||
50 | Daniela Munguia | Fr | Prospect | 21:12.78 | 7:11 | |||||||
51 | Ruoxuan Shao | Sr | Leland | 21:15.21 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Diana Kohr | So | Lynbrook | 21:16.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
53 | Melissa Radlinsky | Jr | Westmont | 21:17.74 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Shreya Gupta | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:19.84 | 7:14 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 15/18 | 22:29 (1:09) |
22:29 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Alyson Amanatullah | Fr | Leigh | 21:21.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
56 | Alexandra Grover | Jr | Leland | 21:21.63 | 7:14 | |||||||
57 | Mary Daniher | Fr | Woodside | 21:24.43 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | Avalon Kelly | Fr | Westmont | 21:25.43 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Lillian Fahsel | Jr | Hillsdale | 21:26.44 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Danielle Sipes | So | Aragon | 21:26.68 | 7:16 | |||||||
61 | Alexandra Gryciuk | Fr | Westmont | 21:26.87 | 7:16 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Guardino | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:28.81 | 7:17 | |||||||
63 | Natalie Silver | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:32.29 | 7:18 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/17 | 22:15 (0:42) |
19:51.8 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
64 | Erin Gao | Sr | Lynbrook | 21:32.36 | 7:18 | |||||||
65 | Abigail Enney | So | Presentation | 21:33.62 | 7:19 | |||||||
66 | Meghna Chandrasekar | Sr | Leland | 21:34.04 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Audrey Ruster | Sr | Leigh | 21:38.59 | 7:20 | |||||||
68 | Corinne Thelen | Fr | Leland | 21:43.95 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Kiera Ching | So | Leigh | 21:44.44 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Jordan Deemer | Jr | Woodside | 21:46.81 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Kayla Flores | Jr | Gilroy | 21:47.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Marianna Bundros | Sr | Gilroy | 21:49.28 | 7:24 | |||||||
73 | Hanna Olson | So | Pioneer | 21:54.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
74 | Katherine Turk | So | Gilroy | 21:55.87 | 7:26 | |||||||
75 | Anna Turk | Jr | Gilroy | 21:57.73 | 7:27 | |||||||
76 | Atticus Ahearn | Sr | Branham | 21:59.66 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Makenna Adams | Jr | Westmont | 22:02.05 | 7:28 | |||||||
78 | Kaitlin Khong | Sr | Presentation | 22:03.54 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Sona Shridhar | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:08.34 | 7:30 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/15 | 20:56.69 | 20:56.69 | ||
80 | Alexandra Rumford | Fr | Adrian Wilcox | 22:24.77 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Nakhoda | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:25.06 | 7:36 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/14 | 22:22.68 | 22:15.1 | ||
82 | Reena Kim | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 22:25.89 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Madison Craig | Jr | Presentation | 22:34.45 | 7:39 | |||||||
84 | Lindsey Rose | Sr | Presentation | 22:38.57 | 7:41 | |||||||
85 | Tilde Arbman | Sr | Branham | 22:42.05 | 7:42 | |||||||
86 | Natalie Christenson | Jr | Branham | 22:47.18 | 7:43 | |||||||
87 | Uinise Hokafonu | Sr | Aragon | 22:49.18 | 7:44 | |||||||
88 | Ida McGinley | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 22:50.15 | 7:44 | |||||||
89 | Dariana Rodriguez | Sr | Gilroy | 22:55.56 | 7:46 | |||||||
90 | Kate Smyrniotis | So | Pioneer | 23:02.73 | 7:49 | |||||||
91 | Mia Lawson-Henze | Sr | Leigh | 23:06.59 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Abigail Kifle | Fr | Pioneer | 23:08.26 | 7:51 | |||||||
93 | Jia-Yu Sung | Sr | Westmont | 23:17.32 | 7:54 | |||||||
94 | Kennedy Schoennaur | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 23:19.79 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Chloe Rodriguez St | So | Woodside | 23:20.53 | 7:55 | |||||||
96 | Naomi Chen | So | Leigh | 23:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
97 | Kayli Flores | Fr | Prospect | 23:46.72 | 8:04 | |||||||
98 | Samiksha Boranna | Sr | Branham | 23:48.15 | 8:04 | |||||||
99 | Crystal Chu | So | Aragon | 23:50.34 | 8:05 | |||||||
100 | Andie Franco | So | Branham | 23:51.39 | 8:05 | |||||||
101 | Gabby Imura | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:59.86 | 8:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 24:05 (0:05) |
22:33.3 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
102 | Kalin Le | So | Andrew Hill | 24:01.76 | 8:09 | |||||||
103 | Sinahy Fragoso De | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 24:02.74 | 8:09 | |||||||
104 | Dorsa Mousavi | Fr | Pioneer | 24:11.08 | 8:12 | |||||||
105 | Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:13.49 | 8:13 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/12 | 23:10.29 | 23:10.29 | ||
106 | Landry Schoennaur | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 24:39.35 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Katja Reinwald | Jr | Pioneer | 24:56.92 | 8:27 | |||||||
108 | Claire Shintani | So | Aragon | 24:58.98 | 8:28 | |||||||
109 | Kylie Castello | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 25:33.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
92:29 18:30 6:16 |
24 | Isabelle Cairns Jr 18:05 6:08 2 |
Vanessa Cabello Jr 18:26 6:15 4 |
Roxane Thomas Jr 18:35 6:18 5 |
Christel Elkins So 18:39 6:19 6 |
Alexandra Cilley Jr 18:45 6:21 7 |
Alexa Barton Jr 18:50 6:23 8 |
Claire Callon Jr 19:19 6:33 12 |
2 | Willow Glen 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
97:26 19:29 6:36 |
77 | Madison Yen Sr 19:00 6:27 9 |
Hermela Abrha Sr 19:21 6:34 13 |
Carly Zamudio Sr 19:25 6:35 15 |
Olivia Herning Fr 19:45 6:42 19 |
Dominique Salinas So 19:55 6:45 21 |
Paige Unger Fr 19:58 6:46 23 |
Annika Engebretson So 20:43 7:01 36 |
3 | Lynbrook 9-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
100:38 20:08 6:49 |
127 | Sunny Li Jr 19:35 6:38 17 |
Gabrielle Tran Jr 19:38 6:39 18 |
Alisha Naidu Sr 20:08 6:50 24 |
Srushti Patil So 20:17 6:53 26 |
Sophia Das Fr 21:00 7:07 42 |
Diana Kohr So 21:17 7:13 45 |
Erin Gao Sr 21:32 7:18 55 |
4 | Presentation 1-2-3-4-4 Gap: 4:08 |
101:47 20:21 6:54 |
174 | Gianna Mendoza Sr 17:56 6:05 1 |
Zoe Hartfield Jr 19:47 6:42 20 |
Hadley Dixon Berger Sr 20:27 6:56 29 |
Abigail Enney So 21:34 7:19 56 |
Kaitlin Khong Sr 22:04 7:29 68 |
Madison Craig Jr 22:34 7:39 72 |
Lindsey Rose Sr 22:39 7:41 73 |
5 | Leland 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:00 |
103:33 20:43 7:01 |
180 | Vibha Chandrasekar Sr 19:22 6:34 14 |
Maria Forster Fr 20:27 6:56 30 |
Elaina Chao So 21:07 7:10 43 |
Ruoxuan Shao Sr 21:15 7:12 44 |
Alexandra Grover Jr 21:22 7:14 49 |
Meghna Chandrasekar Sr 21:34 7:19 57 |
Corinne Thelen Fr 21:44 7:22 59 |
6 | Westmont 11-10-10-8-6 Gap: 1:06 |
105:06 21:01 7:08 |
208 | Lily Stockmans So 20:20 6:54 27 |
Madilyn Zanardelli Jr 20:36 6:59 33 |
Melissa Radlinsky Jr 21:18 7:13 46 |
Avalon Kelly Fr 21:25 7:16 50 |
Alexandra Gryciuk Fr 21:27 7:16 52 |
Makenna Adams Jr 22:02 7:28 67 |
Jia-Yu Sung Sr 23:17 7:54 82 |
7 | Valley Christian-SJ 6-7-6-6-7 Gap: 3:13 |
105:04 21:01 7:07 |
215 | Katelyn Stone Sr 19:13 6:31 11 |
Brynn McMahon So 20:57 7:06 39 |
Serena Pei So 20:59 7:07 41 |
Jessica Guardino Fr 21:29 7:17 53 |
Reena Kim So 22:26 7:36 71 |
Ida McGinley Fr 22:50 7:44 77 |
|
8 | Aragon 12-11-7-7-8 Gap: 2:25 |
106:02 21:12 7:11 |
224 | Niyati Reddy Jr 20:24 6:55 28 |
Mary Torres So 20:40 7:00 34 |
Natalie Teng So 20:42 7:01 35 |
Danielle Sipes So 21:27 7:16 51 |
Uinise Hokafonu Sr 22:49 7:44 76 |
Crystal Chu So 23:50 8:05 86 |
Claire Shintani So 24:59 8:28 94 |
9 | Leigh 10-9-11-9-9 Gap: 1:49 |
105:26 21:05 7:09 |
225 | Shelby Page Sr 19:56 6:45 22 |
Meghan Mcleary So 20:46 7:02 37 |
Alyson Amanatullah Fr 21:21 7:14 48 |
Audrey Ruster Sr 21:39 7:20 58 |
Kiera Ching So 21:44 7:22 60 |
Mia Lawson-Henze Sr 23:07 7:50 80 |
Naomi Chen So 23:45 8:03 84 |
10 | Archbishop Mitty 3-7-9-10-10 Gap: 4:04 |
105:47 21:09 7:10 |
243 | Alexandra Zanon Fr 18:21 6:13 3 |
Shreya Gupta Jr 21:20 7:14 47 |
Natalie Silver So 21:32 7:18 54 |
Sona Shridhar Sr 22:08 7:30 69 |
Sarah Nakhoda So 22:25 7:36 70 |
Gabby Imura So 24:00 8:08 88 |
Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau Fr 24:13 8:13 91 |
11 | Gilroy 13-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:27 |
106:56 21:23 7:15 |
256 | Karina Rodriguez So 20:29 6:57 31 |
Vianey Garcia Fr 20:54 7:05 38 |
Kayla Flores Jr 21:47 7:23 61 |
Marianna Bundros Sr 21:49 7:24 62 |
Katherine Turk So 21:56 7:26 64 |
Anna Turk Jr 21:58 7:27 65 |
Dariana Rodriguez Sr 22:56 7:46 78 |
12 | Pioneer 5-4-8-11-12 Gap: 4:02 |
107:29 21:30 7:17 |
258 | Bella Peretti So 19:06 6:29 10 |
Daya Kumaran Fr 20:17 6:53 25 |
Hanna Olson So 21:55 7:26 63 |
Kate Smyrniotis So 23:03 7:49 79 |
Abigail Kifle Fr 23:08 7:51 81 |
Dorsa Mousavi Fr 24:11 8:12 90 |
Katja Reinwald Jr 24:57 8:27 93 |
13 | Branham 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
108:57 21:47 7:23 |
287 | Isabelle Moret Fr 20:32 6:57 32 |
Megan Cubiss So 20:57 7:06 40 |
Atticus Ahearn Sr 22:00 7:27 66 |
Tilde Arbman Sr 22:42 7:42 74 |
Natalie Christenson Jr 22:47 7:43 75 |
Samiksha Boranna Sr 23:48 8:04 85 |
Andie Franco So 23:51 8:05 87 |
14 | Abraham Lincoln 8-14-14-14-14 Gap: 6:06 |
117:02 23:24 7:56 |
375 | Hannah Gehrt Jr 19:27 6:36 16 |
Kennedy Schoennaur Fr 23:20 7:55 83 |
Sinahy Fragoso De Sr 24:03 8:09 89 |
Landry Schoennaur Fr 24:39 8:21 92 |
Kylie Castello Fr 25:33 8:40 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.