Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP - WCAL pre 2022 on 10/23/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allard, Shea | Jr | JV | 24:00.77 | 8:00 | 3 | 30/68 | 5/16 | 12/37 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Andreacchi, Ashley | Sr | JV | 26:17.39 | 8:46 | 3 | 46/68 | 8/16 | 19/37 | 3/4 | 23:34.4 | 23:34.4 | 23:34.4 | 23:34 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Beaudoin-rousseau, Emilie | Fr | JV | 23:03.66 | 7:41 | 3 | 20/68 | 2/16 | 9/37 | 4/6 | 23:56 (0:52,3.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bermudez, Isabelle | Jr | JV | 26:19.98 | 8:47 | 3 | 47/68 | 9/16 | 20/37 | 3/3 | 30:08.3 (3:48,12.6) |
30:08.3 (3:48,12.6) |
27:57 (1:37,5.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Biebel, Emily | Jr | V | 21:22.28 | 7:07 | 3 | 32/39 | 5/7 | 5/37 | 5/6 | 21:37.6 (0:15,1.2) |
21:37.6 (0:15,1.2) |
21:37.6 (0:15,1.2) |
21:32 (0:10,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Brody, Esme | Fr | F/S | 28:27.56 | 9:29 | 3 | 75/81 | 11/14 | 29/37 | 3/3 | 27:57 | ||||
Cantlen, Maddie | Fr | F/S | 25:54.94 | 8:38 | 3 | 55/81 | 3/14 | 17/37 | 6/6 | 26:10 (0:15,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
D'souza, Freya | Sr | JV | 30:29.81 | 10:10 | 3 | 67/68 | 15/16 | 36/37 | 2/2 | 31:39.4 (1:10,3.7) |
31:39.4 (1:10,3.7) |
30:09.6 | 30:10 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Dinapoli, Catherine | Jr | JV | 26:31.41 | 8:50 | 3 | 48/68 | 10/16 | 22/37 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Doshi, Aaleesha | Fr | F/S | 26:55.53 | 8:59 | 3 | 66/81 | 7/14 | 24/37 | 5/5 | 27:15 (0:19,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Elliott, Brooke | Sr | JV | 25:47.22 | 8:36 | 3 | 44/68 | 7/16 | 15/37 | 4/5 | 25:22.1 | 25:22.1 | 25:22.1 | 24:43 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Gupta, Shreya | Jr | JV | 22:45.1 | 7:35 | 3 | 17/68 | 1/16 | 8/37 | 4/6 | 22:48.8 (0:04,0.3) |
22:48.8 (0:04,0.3) |
22:00.8 | 22:01 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Gurich, Maddy | Sr | JV | 23:58.79 | 8:00 | 3 | 29/68 | 4/16 | 11/37 | 4/5 | 24:01 (0:02,0.2) |
24:01 (0:02,0.2) |
22:57.7 | 22:58 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Hammers, Grace | Jr | JV | 29:09.6 | 9:43 | 3 | 61/68 | 13/16 | 33/37 | 2/2 | 29:28 (0:18,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hernando, Natalie | So | F/S | 28:28.01 | 9:29 | 3 | 76/81 | 12/14 | 30/37 | 3/3 | 29:19 (0:51,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Imura, Gabby | So | JV | 23:09.16 | 7:43 | 3 | 22/68 | 3/16 | 10/37 | 4/5 | 23:11.5 (0:02,0.2) |
23:11.5 (0:02,0.2) |
23:11.5 (0:02,0.2) |
23:12 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Julian Austria, Karla | So | V | 20:40.04 | 6:53 | 3 | 23/39 | 3/7 | 3/37 | 5/6 | 22:45 (2:05,9.2) |
22:45 (2:05,9.2) |
22:45 (2:05,9.2) |
21:04 (0:24,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kenrow, Chloe | Sr | JV | 29:29.53 | 9:50 | 3 | 66/68 | 14/16 | 35/37 | 2/2 | |||||
Klinger, Laurel | So | F/S | 27:26.77 | 9:09 | 3 | 71/81 | 8/14 | 25/37 | 5/5 | 27:40.9 (0:14,0.9) |
27:40.9 (0:14,0.9) |
27:40.9 (0:14,0.9) |
26:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Maudoux, Helena | So | F/S | 26:54.46 | 8:58 | 3 | 65/81 | 6/14 | 23/37 | 6/6 | 26:56 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Miladinovic, Divna | Jr | JV | 30:44.8 | 10:15 | 3 | 68/68 | 16/16 | 37/37 | 2/2 | 33:39 (2:54,8.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Modi, Anya | Fr | F/S | 26:02.69 | 8:41 | 3 | 58/81 | 4/14 | 18/37 | 6/6 | 26:13 (0:10,0.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nakhoda, Sarah | So | V | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | 3 | 36/39 | 6/7 | 6/37 | 5/5 | 22:05.6 (0:05,0.4) |
22:05.6 (0:05,0.4) |
22:05.6 (0:05,0.4) |
21:59 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Navarrete, Brianna | Sr | JV | 25:37.94 | 8:33 | 3 | 43/68 | 6/16 | 14/37 | 4/5 | 22:28.8 | 22:28.8 | 22:29 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Nilus, Reshmi | So | F/S | 28:13.27 | 9:24 | 3 | 73/81 | 9/14 | 27/37 | 4/5 | 33:01 (4:48,14.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Olmega Alvarado, Asia | So | F/S | 26:22.76 | 8:48 | 3 | 59/81 | 5/14 | 21/37 | 6/6 | 29:20.5 (2:58,10.1) |
29:20.5 (2:58,10.1) |
29:20.5 (2:58,10.1) |
29:21 (2:58,10.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Prakash, Aastha | So | F/S | 28:27.52 | 9:29 | 3 | 74/81 | 10/14 | 28/37 | 3/4 | 29:19 (0:51,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Pulchny, Fiona | So | F/S | 28:30.2 | 9:30 | 3 | 77/81 | 13/14 | 31/37 | 3/3 | 27:48.8 | 27:48.8 | 27:48.8 | 26:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Raymond, Isabella | Jr | JV | 27:57.82 | 9:19 | 3 | 55/68 | 11/16 | 26/37 | 2/2 | |||||
Rolla, Sofia | Sr | V | 19:34.85 | 6:32 | 3 | 12/39 | 2/7 | 2/37 | 3/6 | 20:02 (0:27,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Saggau, Isabella | So | V | 22:02.66 | 7:21 | 3 | 37/39 | 7/7 | 7/37 | 3/4 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Scott, Ava | So | F/S | 29:13.49 | 9:44 | 3 | 78/81 | 14/14 | 34/37 | 3/3 | 25:15.6 | 25:15.6 | 25:15.6 | 25:16 | |
Shridhar, Sona | Sr | V | 21:12.59 | 7:04 | 3 | 30/39 | 4/7 | 4/37 | 5/6 | 25:05.4 (3:53,15.5) |
25:05.4 (3:53,15.5) |
21:42.2 (0:30,2.3) |
21:23 (0:10,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Tallerico, Michaela | Jr | JV | 29:09.5 | 9:43 | 3 | 60/68 | 12/16 | 32/37 | 2/2 | |||||
Vlahopouliotis, Katerina | So | F/S | 25:47.52 | 8:36 | 3 | 54/81 | 2/14 | 16/37 | 6/6 | |||||
Wang, Madeline | So | F/S | 24:46.32 | 8:15 | 3 | 44/81 | 1/14 | 13/37 | 6/6 | 25:52 (1:06,4.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Zanon, Alexandra | Fr | V | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | 3 | 2/39 | 1/7 | 1/37 | 2/6 | 18:41 (0:22,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/6 | 101:08 3:04 |
3 | 6:45 | 6:06 | 7:07 | 99 | 6:14 | 107:16 (6:08,5.7) |
107:16 (6:08,5.7) |
94:23 | 94:23 102:42 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Alexandra Zanon (2), Sofia Rolla (12), Karla Julian Austria (23), Sona Shridhar (30), Emily Biebel (32) |
JV 1st 5 | 4/5 | 116:57 1:16 |
3 | 7:48 | 7:35 | 8:00 | 91 | 7:03 | 119:42 (2:44,2.3) |
119:42 (2:44,2.3) |
105:43 | 105:43 123:59 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Shreya Gupta (14), Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau (15), Gabby Imura (17), Maddy Gurich (22), Shea Allard (23) |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 130:34 0:53 |
3 | 8:42 | 8:33 | 8:50 | 70 | 7:26 | 126:12 | 126:12 | 115:13 | 115:13 134:42 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Brianna Navarrete (12), Brooke Elliott (13), Ashley Andreacchi (14), Isabelle Bermudez (15), Catherine Dinapoli (16) |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 146:16 2:32 |
3 | 9:45 | 9:19 | 10:10 | 50 | 7:49 | 135:32 | 135:32 | 122:25 | 122:11 | Isabella Raymond (8), Michaela Tallerico (9), Grace Hammers (10), Chloe Kenrow (11), Freya D'souza (12) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 6/6 | 128:54 1:36 |
3 | 8:36 | 8:15 | 8:48 | 176 | 7:06 | 123:43 | 123:43 | 107:02 | 107:02 132:26 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Madeline Wang (30), Katerina Vlahopouliotis (35), Maddie Cantlen (36), Anya Modi (37), Asia Olmega Alvarado (38) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 137:58 1:33 |
3 | 9:12 | 8:58 | 9:29 | 101 | 7:42 | 140:06 (2:08,1.5) |
140:06 (2:08,1.5) |
117:45 | 117:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Helena Maudoux (17), Aaleesha Doshi (18), Laurel Klinger (21), Reshmi Nilus (22), Aastha Prakash (23) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna Mendoza | Sr | Presentation | 17:48.93 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Alexandra Zanon | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | 1/7 | 1/37 | 2/6 | ||||
3 | Christel Elkins | So | St Francis (Mountain | 18:29.52 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Evie Cohen | Jr | St Ignatius | 18:32.36 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Alexa Barton | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:35.68 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Isabelle Cairns | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:43.84 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Vanessa Cabello | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:44.57 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Claire Callon | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 18:51.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Lucy Coyle | So | St Francis (Mountain | 19:00.56 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Roxane Thomas | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 19:01.28 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Hadley Dixon Berger | Sr | Presentation | 19:34.33 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | Sofia Rolla | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:34.85 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 2/37 | 3/6 | ||||
13 | Katelyn Stone | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:50.09 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Clare Milby | Jr | St Ignatius | 19:53.97 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Sabina House | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:56.08 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Zoe Hartfield | Jr | Presentation | 19:56.49 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Alicia Helmer | Jr | St Ignatius | 19:59.25 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Sinead Garrett | Jr | St Ignatius | 20:02.78 | 6:41 | |||||||
19 | Zoe Keane | So | St Ignatius | 20:25.52 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Abigail Enney | So | Presentation | 20:36.73 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Corona Smith | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:39.49 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Elizabeth Nip | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Karla Julian Austria | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:40.04 | 6:53 | 3/7 | 3/37 | 5/6 | 22:45 (2:05) |
22:45 (2:05) |
22:45 (2:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Katherine Kerstetter | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:40.89 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Brynn McMahon | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:52.34 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Kennedy Salvador | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:59.89 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Gabrielle McMillan | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:08.08 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Kaitlin Khong | Sr | Presentation | 21:09.26 | 7:03 | |||||||
29 | Tessa House | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:10.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Sona Shridhar | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:12.59 | 7:04 | 4/7 | 4/37 | 5/6 | 25:05 (3:53) |
25:05 (3:53) |
21:42 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
31 | Alexis McMahon | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:21.27 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Emily Biebel | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:22.28 | 7:07 | 5/7 | 5/37 | 5/6 | 21:38 (0:15) |
21:38 (0:15) |
21:38 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Gabriella Fry-Ross | Jr | St Ignatius | 21:26.82 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Serena Pei | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:53.45 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Lindsey Rose | Sr | Presentation | 21:57.96 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Nakhoda | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | 6/7 | 6/37 | 5/5 | 22:06 (0:05) |
22:06 (0:05) |
22:06 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
37 | Isabella Saggau | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:02.66 | 7:21 | 7/7 | 7/37 | 3/4 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
38 | Madison Craig | Jr | Presentation | 22:17.16 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Reena Kim | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 22:40.47 | 7:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
93:25 18:41 6:14 |
29 | Christel Elkins So 18:30 6:10 3 |
Alexa Barton Jr 18:36 6:12 5 |
Isabelle Cairns Jr 18:44 6:15 6 |
Vanessa Cabello Jr 18:45 6:15 7 |
Claire Callon Jr 18:51 6:17 8 |
Lucy Coyle So 19:01 6:20 9 |
Roxane Thomas Jr 19:01 6:20 10 |
2 | St Ignatius 4-4-3-3-2 Gap: 1:53 |
98:54 19:47 6:36 |
72 | Evie Cohen Jr 18:32 6:11 4 |
Clare Milby Jr 19:54 6:38 14 |
Alicia Helmer Jr 19:59 6:40 17 |
Sinead Garrett Jr 20:03 6:41 18 |
Zoe Keane So 20:26 6:49 19 |
Gabriella Fry-Ross Jr 21:27 7:09 33 |
|
3 | Presentation 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:20 |
99:06 19:49 6:36 |
76 | Gianna Mendoza Sr 17:49 5:56 1 |
Hadley Dixon Berger Sr 19:34 6:31 11 |
Zoe Hartfield Jr 19:56 6:39 16 |
Abigail Enney So 20:37 6:52 20 |
Kaitlin Khong Sr 21:09 7:03 28 |
Lindsey Rose Sr 21:58 7:19 35 |
Madison Craig Jr 22:17 7:26 38 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:04 |
101:08 20:14 6:45 |
99 | Alexandra Zanon Fr 18:19 6:06 2 |
Sofia Rolla Sr 19:35 6:32 12 |
Karla Julian Austria So 20:40 6:53 23 |
Sona Shridhar Sr 21:13 7:04 30 |
Emily Biebel Jr 21:22 7:07 32 |
Sarah Nakhoda So 22:00 7:20 36 |
Isabella Saggau So 22:03 7:21 37 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
108 | Sabina House Sr 19:56 6:39 15 |
Corona Smith Sr 20:39 6:53 21 |
Elizabeth Nip So 20:40 6:53 22 |
Katherine Kerstetter Jr 20:41 6:54 24 |
Kennedy Salvador Jr 21:00 7:00 26 |
Gabrielle McMillan So 21:08 7:03 27 |
Tessa House Sr 21:11 7:04 29 |
6 | Valley Christian-SJ 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:50 |
106:38 21:20 7:07 |
142 | Katelyn Stone Sr 19:50 6:37 13 |
Brynn McMahon So 20:52 6:57 25 |
Alexis McMahon Sr 21:21 7:07 31 |
Serena Pei So 21:53 7:18 34 |
Reena Kim So 22:40 7:33 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Cilley | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 19:10.64 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Felicity Desuasido | So | St Francis (Mountain | 21:29.46 | 7:10 | |||||||
3 | Selina Coxon-Perez | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:40.75 | 7:14 | |||||||
4 | Katelyn Chu | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:42.08 | 7:14 | |||||||
5 | Samantha Lukpat | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:42.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Reese Wellbeloved | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:59.42 | 7:20 | |||||||
7 | Mia Bettendorf | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:10.57 | 7:24 | |||||||
8 | Caroline Miley | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:11.23 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Ott | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:14.77 | 7:25 | |||||||
10 | Grace Fardig | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:22.17 | 7:27 | |||||||
11 | Alison Ray | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:24.78 | 7:28 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Petree | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:31.48 | 7:30 | |||||||
13 | Ellison Fry-Ross | Jr | St Ignatius | 22:35.11 | 7:32 | |||||||
14 | Alexis Mojica | Jr | St Ignatius | 22:36.77 | 7:32 | |||||||
15 | Iris Yee | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:42.54 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Isabel Banayad | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:44.55 | 7:35 | |||||||
17 | Shreya Gupta | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:45.1 | 7:35 | 1/16 | 8/37 | 4/6 | 22:49 (0:04) |
22:49 (0:04) |
22:00.8 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
18 | Claire Ettinger | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:53.75 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Antonia Flint | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 23:00.34 | 7:40 | |||||||
20 | Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:03.66 | 7:41 | 2/16 | 9/37 | 4/6 | ||||
21 | Anastasia Dorn | Sr | St Ignatius | 23:05.53 | 7:42 | |||||||
22 | Gabby Imura | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:09.16 | 7:43 | 3/16 | 10/37 | 4/5 | 23:12 (0:02) |
23:12 (0:02) |
23:12 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Morgan Sharpe | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 23:24.29 | 7:48 | |||||||
24 | Emmie Hall | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:38.06 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Jessica Luna | Sr | Presentation | 23:42.81 | 7:54 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Moran | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 23:45.78 | 7:55 | |||||||
27 | Katherine O'Connor | Jr | St Ignatius | 23:49.13 | 7:56 | |||||||
28 | Evelyn Ramirez | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:55.43 | 7:58 | |||||||
29 | Maddy Gurich | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:58.79 | 8:00 | 4/16 | 11/37 | 4/5 | 24:01 (0:02) |
24:01 (0:02) |
22:57.7 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
30 | Shea Allard | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:00.77 | 8:00 | 5/16 | 12/37 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Alexandra Nip | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:04.27 | 8:01 | |||||||
32 | Kennedy Adkison | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 24:09.03 | 8:03 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Lee | Jr | St Ignatius | 24:10.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
34 | Malia Liu | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:10.97 | 8:04 | |||||||
35 | Olivia Louie | Jr | St Ignatius | 24:11.76 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Lin | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:14.24 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Janet Qian | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 24:35.19 | 8:12 | |||||||
38 | Claire Mannion | Jr | St Ignatius | 25:05.73 | 8:22 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Repetti | Sr | Presentation | 25:06.25 | 8:22 | |||||||
40 | Supriya Mula | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 25:26.42 | 8:29 | |||||||
41 | Kate Forsman | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 25:27.41 | 8:29 | |||||||
42 | Grace Maloney | Jr | Presentation | 25:31.09 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Brianna Navarrete | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:37.94 | 8:33 | 6/16 | 14/37 | 4/5 | 22:28.8 | 22:28.8 | ||
44 | Brooke Elliott | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:47.22 | 8:36 | 7/16 | 15/37 | 4/5 | 25:22.1 | 25:22.1 | 25:22.1 | |
45 | Audrey Shen | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 25:54.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Andreacchi | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:17.39 | 8:46 | 8/16 | 19/37 | 3/4 | 23:34.4 | 23:34.4 | 23:34.4 | |
47 | Isabelle Bermudez | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:19.98 | 8:47 | 9/16 | 20/37 | 3/3 | 30:08 (3:48) |
30:08 (3:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
48 | Catherine Dinapoli | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:31.41 | 8:50 | 10/16 | 22/37 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Juliet Wall | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:35.14 | 8:52 | |||||||
50 | Grace Kennedy | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:39.87 | 8:53 | |||||||
51 | Rose Gendel | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:50.58 | 8:57 | |||||||
52 | Kelly O'Neil | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:50.66 | 8:57 | |||||||
53 | Tiffany Bountouvas | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:57.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
54 | Briana Koepf | Sr | Presentation | 27:32.02 | 9:11 | |||||||
55 | Isabella Raymond | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:57.82 | 9:19 | 11/16 | 26/37 | 2/2 | ||||
56 | Megha Hatte | So | Presentation | 28:01.3 | 9:20 | |||||||
57 | Rosemary Bautista | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 28:01.68 | 9:21 | |||||||
58 | Trinity Harlan | Jr | St Francis (Mountain | 28:30.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
59 | Adriana Juricic | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 28:39.84 | 9:33 | |||||||
60 | Michaela Tallerico | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:09.5 | 9:43 | 12/16 | 32/37 | 2/2 | ||||
61 | Grace Hammers | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:09.6 | 9:43 | 13/16 | 33/37 | 2/2 | ||||
62 | Mellinda Ismael | So | Presentation | 29:14.79 | 9:45 | |||||||
63 | Olivia Bredel | Sr | St Francis (Mountain | 29:17.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
64 | Aahana Joseph | So | Presentation | 29:19.18 | 9:46 | |||||||
65 | Victoria Curtis | Sr | Presentation | 29:20.48 | 9:47 | |||||||
66 | Chloe Kenrow | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:29.53 | 9:50 | 14/16 | 35/37 | 2/2 | ||||
67 | Freya D'souza | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 30:29.81 | 10:10 | 15/16 | 36/37 | 2/2 | 31:39 (1:10) |
31:39 (1:10) |
30:09.6 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
68 | Divna Miladinovic | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 30:44.8 | 10:15 | 16/16 | 37/37 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:32 |
105:46 21:09 7:03 |
15 | Alexandra Cilley Jr 19:11 6:24 1 |
Felicity Desuasido So 21:29 7:10 2 |
Selina Coxon-Perez Jr 21:41 7:14 3 |
Katelyn Chu Sr 21:42 7:14 4 |
Samantha Lukpat Sr 21:43 7:14 5 |
Mia Bettendorf Jr 22:11 7:24 7 |
Caroline Miley Jr 22:11 7:24 8 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
113:29 22:42 7:34 |
58 | Reese Wellbeloved Fr 21:59 7:20 6 |
Alison Ray Jr 22:25 7:28 9 |
Iris Yee Sr 22:43 7:34 12 |
Isabel Banayad So 22:45 7:35 13 |
Emmie Hall Sr 23:38 7:53 18 |
Evelyn Ramirez So 23:55 7:58 21 |
Alexandra Nip Sr 24:04 8:01 24 |
3 | St Ignatius 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
116:17 23:15 7:45 |
82 | Ellison Fry-Ross Jr 22:35 7:32 10 |
Alexis Mojica Jr 22:37 7:32 11 |
Anastasia Dorn Sr 23:06 7:42 16 |
Katherine O'Connor Jr 23:49 7:56 20 |
Amanda Lee Jr 24:11 8:04 25 |
Olivia Louie Jr 24:12 8:04 26 |
Claire Mannion Jr 25:06 8:22 27 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
116:57 23:23 7:48 |
91 | Shreya Gupta Jr 22:45 7:35 14 |
Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau Fr 23:04 7:41 15 |
Gabby Imura So 23:09 7:43 17 |
Maddy Gurich Sr 23:59 8:00 22 |
Shea Allard Jr 24:01 8:00 23 |
Brianna Navarrete Sr 25:38 8:33 30 |
Brooke Elliott Sr 25:47 8:36 31 |
5 | Presentation 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:18 |
129:53 25:59 8:40 |
141 | Jessica Luna Sr 23:43 7:54 19 |
Alyssa Repetti Sr 25:06 8:22 28 |
Grace Maloney Jr 25:31 8:30 29 |
Briana Koepf Sr 27:32 9:11 32 |
Megha Hatte So 28:01 9:20 33 |
Mellinda Ismael So 29:15 9:45 34 |
Aahana Joseph So 29:19 9:46 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
111:30 22:18 7:26 |
15 | Mia Bettendorf Jr 22:11 7:24 1 |
Caroline Miley Jr 22:11 7:24 2 |
Sarah Ott Jr 22:15 7:25 3 |
Grace Fardig Jr 22:22 7:27 4 |
Lauren Petree Sr 22:31 7:30 5 |
Claire Ettinger Sr 22:54 7:38 6 |
Antonia Flint Jr 23:00 7:40 7 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:44 |
125:05 25:01 8:20 |
56 | Evelyn Ramirez So 23:55 7:58 8 |
Alexandra Nip Sr 24:04 8:01 9 |
Malia Liu Jr 24:11 8:04 10 |
Hannah Lin Jr 24:14 8:05 11 |
Adriana Juricic Sr 28:40 9:33 18 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
130:34 26:07 8:42 |
70 | Brianna Navarrete Sr 25:38 8:33 12 |
Brooke Elliott Sr 25:47 8:36 13 |
Ashley Andreacchi Sr 26:17 8:46 14 |
Isabelle Bermudez Jr 26:20 8:47 15 |
Catherine Dinapoli Jr 26:31 8:50 16 |
Isabella Raymond Jr 27:58 9:19 17 |
Michaela Tallerico Jr 29:10 9:43 19 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
117:13 23:27 7:49 |
15 | Claire Ettinger Sr 22:54 7:38 1 |
Antonia Flint Jr 23:00 7:40 2 |
Morgan Sharpe Sr 23:24 7:48 3 |
Sarah Moran Jr 23:46 7:55 4 |
Kennedy Adkison Jr 24:09 8:03 5 |
Kate Forsman Jr 25:27 8:29 6 |
Audrey Shen Sr 25:54 8:38 7 |
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:32 |
146:16 29:15 9:45 |
50 | Isabella Raymond Jr 27:58 9:19 8 |
Michaela Tallerico Jr 29:10 9:43 9 |
Grace Hammers Jr 29:10 9:43 10 |
Chloe Kenrow Sr 29:30 9:50 11 |
Freya D'souza Sr 30:30 10:10 12 |
Divna Miladinovic Jr 30:45 10:15 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Fawcett | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 19:48.16 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Hinako Yamamoto | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 20:43.32 | 6:54 | |||||||
3 | Sydney Ekuan | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 21:52.63 | 7:18 | |||||||
4 | Samantha Phillips | So | St Francis (Mountain | 21:56.27 | 7:19 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Guardino | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:59.76 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Katelyn Hasser | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:06.71 | 7:22 | |||||||
7 | Mia Overbo | Fr | Presentation | 22:13.22 | 7:24 | |||||||
8 | Swathi Badrinaraya | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:18.98 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Eva Devlin | Fr | St Ignatius | 22:39.57 | 7:33 | |||||||
10 | Reagan Poland | Fr | St Ignatius | 22:40.91 | 7:34 | |||||||
11 | Charlotte Glen | So | St Ignatius | 22:48.82 | 7:36 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Keim | So | St Ignatius | 22:50.07 | 7:37 | |||||||
13 | Angelina Tonella | Fr | St Ignatius | 22:51.04 | 7:37 | |||||||
14 | Rosaleen Chang | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 22:51.73 | 7:37 | |||||||
15 | Trinity Slack | So | St Ignatius | 22:54.43 | 7:38 | |||||||
16 | Devon Swanson | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 22:54.44 | 7:38 | |||||||
17 | Holly Pham | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 23:04.05 | 7:41 | |||||||
18 | Nicolette Fischer | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:09.99 | 7:43 | |||||||
19 | Grace Tucker | Fr | St Ignatius | 23:10.31 | 7:43 | |||||||
20 | Hanna Sanchez | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:10.82 | 7:44 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Nazari | So | St Francis (Mountain | 23:18.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Boucher | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:19.35 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Kylie Anderson | So | Presentation | 23:21.77 | 7:47 | |||||||
24 | Victoria Dalton | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:36.37 | 7:52 | |||||||
25 | Ximena Cadenas | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 23:36.81 | 7:52 | |||||||
26 | Ida McGinley | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 23:37.67 | 7:53 | |||||||
27 | Vivian Pham | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 23:38.24 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Aclan | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:45.84 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Jillian Yujuico | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
30 | Isabel Harvey | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 23:50.79 | 7:57 | |||||||
31 | Isabel Escalante | So | St Ignatius | 23:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Anya Kanagala | Fr | Presentation | 23:58.99 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Sofia Ruiz | So | St Francis (Mountain | 23:59.46 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Bianca Reynoso-Duran | So | St Ignatius | 24:00.38 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Leila Dahlem | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:01.81 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Morgan Kynoch | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:05.07 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Simone Idiart | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:05.93 | 8:02 | |||||||
38 | Bailey Stern | So | St Ignatius | 24:10.08 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Josephine Lum | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:10.92 | 8:04 | |||||||
40 | Skylar Tuch | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 24:12.43 | 8:04 | |||||||
41 | Avalon Marandas | So | St Ignatius | 24:21.01 | 8:07 | |||||||
42 | Alli Modesti | So | St Ignatius | 24:21.43 | 8:07 | |||||||
43 | Reilly Derrick | So | St Ignatius | 24:45.68 | 8:15 | |||||||
44 | Madeline Wang | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:46.32 | 8:15 | 1/14 | 13/37 | 6/6 | ||||
45 | Shelby Chipman | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 24:55.83 | 8:19 | |||||||
46 | Grace Trinh | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 25:02.86 | 8:21 | |||||||
47 | Danica Kubota | Fr | Presentation | 25:03.08 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Saanvi Nadipalli | Fr | Presentation | 25:05.02 | 8:22 | |||||||
49 | Mary Huerta | So | Presentation | 25:06.43 | 8:22 | |||||||
50 | Ella Morey | So | St Francis (Mountain | 25:11.66 | 8:24 | |||||||
51 | Vana Ekmekjian | So | St Ignatius | 25:12.37 | 8:24 | |||||||
52 | Stella Bronzini | So | St Francis (Mountain | 25:24.86 | 8:28 | |||||||
53 | Mia Kao | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 25:46.85 | 8:36 | |||||||
54 | Katerina Vlahopouliotis | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:47.52 | 8:36 | 2/14 | 16/37 | 6/6 | ||||
55 | Maddie Cantlen | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:54.94 | 8:38 | 3/14 | 17/37 | 6/6 | ||||
56 | Chianna Demanuele | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 25:56.52 | 8:39 | |||||||
57 | Emily Yoshii | So | St Ignatius | 25:56.95 | 8:39 | |||||||
58 | Anya Modi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:02.69 | 8:41 | 4/14 | 18/37 | 6/6 | ||||
59 | Asia Olmega Alvarado | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:22.76 | 8:48 | 5/14 | 21/37 | 6/6 | 29:21 (2:58) |
29:21 (2:58) |
29:21 (2:58) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
60 | Clara Gobbett | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:41.18 | 8:54 | |||||||
61 | Elizabeth McCarthy | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 26:41.48 | 8:54 | |||||||
62 | Madeline Matsuno | Fr | St Ignatius | 26:45.96 | 8:55 | |||||||
63 | Amanda Schmidt | So | St Ignatius | 26:48.19 | 8:56 | |||||||
64 | Niharika Bozza | So | Presentation | 26:52.29 | 8:57 | |||||||
65 | Helena Maudoux | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:54.46 | 8:58 | 6/14 | 23/37 | 6/6 | ||||
66 | Aaleesha Doshi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:55.53 | 8:59 | 7/14 | 24/37 | 5/5 | ||||
67 | Summer Jackson | Fr | St Ignatius | 26:58.74 | 9:00 | |||||||
68 | Alexa Johnson | Fr | St Francis (Mountain | 27:03.11 | 9:01 | |||||||
69 | Rachita Tripathy | So | Presentation | 27:03.17 | 9:01 | |||||||
70 | Tia Colvert | So | Presentation | 27:10.29 | 9:03 | |||||||
71 | Laurel Klinger | So | Archbishop Mitty | 27:26.77 | 9:09 | 8/14 | 25/37 | 5/5 | 27:41 (0:14) |
27:41 (0:14) |
27:41 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Emily Fable | Fr | St Ignatius | 28:11.12 | 9:24 | |||||||
73 | Reshmi Nilus | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:13.27 | 9:24 | 9/14 | 27/37 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Aastha Prakash | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:27.52 | 9:29 | 10/14 | 28/37 | 3/4 | ||||
75 | Esme Brody | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:27.56 | 9:29 | 11/14 | 29/37 | 3/3 | ||||
76 | Natalie Hernando | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:28.01 | 9:29 | 12/14 | 30/37 | 3/3 | ||||
77 | Fiona Pulchny | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:30.2 | 9:30 | 13/14 | 31/37 | 3/3 | 27:48.8 | 27:48.8 | 27:48.8 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
78 | Ava Scott | So | Archbishop Mitty | 29:13.49 | 9:44 | 14/14 | 34/37 | 3/3 | 25:15.6 | 25:15.6 | 25:15.6 | |
79 | Ashley Yoshii | So | St Ignatius | 34:47.88 | 11:36 | |||||||
80 | Awani Gadre | So | Presentation | 35:00.85 | 11:40 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Rahn | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 35:16.41 | 11:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:19 |
106:27 21:17 7:06 |
16 | Anna Fawcett Fr 19:48 6:36 1 |
Hinako Yamamoto Fr 20:43 6:54 2 |
Sydney Ekuan Fr 21:53 7:18 3 |
Samantha Phillips So 21:56 7:19 4 |
Katelyn Hasser Fr 22:07 7:22 6 |
Swathi Badrinaraya Fr 22:19 7:26 8 |
Devon Swanson Fr 22:54 7:38 16 |
2 | St Ignatius 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:11 |
113:50 22:46 7:35 |
55 | Eva Devlin Fr 22:40 7:33 9 |
Reagan Poland Fr 22:41 7:34 10 |
Charlotte Glen So 22:49 7:36 11 |
Lauren Keim So 22:50 7:37 12 |
Angelina Tonella Fr 22:51 7:37 13 |
Trinity Slack So 22:54 7:38 15 |
Grace Tucker Fr 23:10 7:43 18 |
3 | Valley Christian-SJ 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
115:44 23:09 7:43 |
91 | Jessica Guardino Fr 22:00 7:20 5 |
Rosaleen Chang Fr 22:52 7:37 14 |
Ximena Cadenas So 23:37 7:52 23 |
Ida McGinley Fr 23:38 7:53 24 |
Vivian Pham Fr 23:38 7:53 25 |
Isabel Harvey Fr 23:51 7:57 27 |
Shelby Chipman Fr 24:56 8:19 31 |
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:36 |
117:02 23:24 7:48 |
104 | Nicolette Fischer So 23:10 7:43 17 |
Hanna Sanchez So 23:11 7:44 19 |
Alyssa Boucher Fr 23:19 7:46 20 |
Victoria Dalton So 23:36 7:52 22 |
Samantha Aclan So 23:46 7:55 26 |
Morgan Kynoch So 24:05 8:02 29 |
|
5 | Presentation 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:52 |
119:42 23:56 7:59 |
121 | Mia Overbo Fr 22:13 7:24 7 |
Kylie Anderson So 23:22 7:47 21 |
Anya Kanagala Fr 23:59 8:00 28 |
Danica Kubota Fr 25:03 8:21 32 |
Saanvi Nadipalli Fr 25:05 8:22 33 |
Mary Huerta So 25:06 8:22 34 |
Niharika Bozza So 26:52 8:57 39 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:36 |
128:54 25:47 8:36 |
176 | Madeline Wang So 24:46 8:15 30 |
Katerina Vlahopouliotis So 25:48 8:36 35 |
Maddie Cantlen Fr 25:55 8:38 36 |
Anya Modi Fr 26:03 8:41 37 |
Asia Olmega Alvarado So 26:23 8:48 38 |
Helena Maudoux So 26:54 8:58 40 |
Aaleesha Doshi Fr 26:56 8:59 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (Mountain 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
115:24 23:05 7:42 |
21 | Swathi Badrinaraya Fr 22:19 7:26 1 |
Devon Swanson Fr 22:54 7:38 3 |
Holly Pham Fr 23:04 7:41 4 |
Olivia Nazari So 23:19 7:46 6 |
Jillian Yujuico Fr 23:48 7:56 7 |
Sofia Ruiz So 23:59 8:00 9 |
Skylar Tuch Fr 24:12 8:04 14 |
2 | St Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
118:05 23:37 7:52 |
36 | Trinity Slack So 22:54 7:38 2 |
Grace Tucker Fr 23:10 7:43 5 |
Isabel Escalante So 23:58 7:59 8 |
Bianca Reynoso-Duran So 24:00 8:00 10 |
Leila Dahlem Fr 24:02 8:01 11 |
Simone Idiart Fr 24:06 8:02 12 |
Bailey Stern So 24:10 8:03 13 |
3 | Presentation 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 9:54 |
141:13 28:15 9:25 |
96 | Mary Huerta So 25:06 8:22 15 |
Niharika Bozza So 26:52 8:57 16 |
Rachita Tripathy So 27:03 9:01 19 |
Tia Colvert So 27:10 9:03 20 |
Awani Gadre So 35:01 11:40 26 |
||
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:33 |
137:58 27:36 9:12 |
101 | Helena Maudoux So 26:54 8:58 17 |
Aaleesha Doshi Fr 26:56 8:59 18 |
Laurel Klinger So 27:27 9:09 21 |
Reshmi Nilus So 28:13 9:24 22 |
Aastha Prakash So 28:28 9:29 23 |
Esme Brody Fr 28:28 9:29 24 |
Natalie Hernando So 28:28 9:29 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.