Lynbrook Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/25/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Russell | Jr | JV | 17:54 | 6:53 | 2.6 | 59/133 | 4/4 | 15/18 | 6/13 | |||||
Cruz, Austin | Sr | V | 16:01 | 6:10 | 2.6 | 73/115 | 4/5 | 6/18 | 11/17 | |||||
Fung, Casey | So | So | 15:59 | 6:09 | 2.6 | 14/121 | 2/6 | 5/18 | 4/16 | |||||
Jung, Antone | Jr | JV | 17:18 | 6:39 | 2.6 | 39/133 | 3/4 | 13/18 | 6/15 | |||||
Kantak, Adit | So | So | 16:20 | 6:17 | 2.6 | 21/121 | 3/6 | 7/18 | 4/16 | |||||
Kato, Aiden | So | So | 15:45 | 6:03 | 2.6 | 10/121 | 1/6 | 4/18 | 8/19 | |||||
Kong, Nicholas | So | V | 15:23 | 5:55 | 2.6 | 41/115 | 3/5 | 3/18 | 7/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lai, Theodore | Sr | V | 14:12 | 5:28 | 2.6 | 9/115 | 1/5 | 1/18 | 7/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Leong, Zachary | So | So | 16:59 | 6:32 | 2.6 | 41/121 | 5/6 | 11/18 | 3/11 | |||||
Leung, Caius | So | So | 17:35 | 6:46 | 2.6 | 54/121 | 6/6 | 14/18 | 3/10 | |||||
Li, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 19:09 | 7:22 | 2.6 | 95/193 | 3/3 | 18/18 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nagaraj Kiran, Yajat | Fr | Fr | 18:58 | 7:18 | 2.6 | 84/193 | 2/3 | 17/18 | 15/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Pawate, Agastya | So | So | 16:45 | 6:27 | 2.6 | 38/121 | 4/6 | 9/18 | 5/13 | |||||
Peng, Andrew | Jr | V | 16:36 | 6:23 | 2.6 | 88/115 | 5/5 | 8/18 | 12/16 | |||||
Tsai, Austin | Jr | JV | 17:08 | 6:35 | 2.6 | 31/133 | 2/4 | 12/18 | 7/16 | |||||
Yan, Connor | Jr | JV | 16:50 | 6:28 | 2.6 | 20/133 | 1/4 | 10/18 | 8/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yang, Kevin | Jr | V | 15:19 | 5:53 | 2.6 | 37/115 | 2/5 | 2/18 | 12/20 | |||||
Zhou, Ziqi | Fr | Fr | 18:49 | 7:14 | 2.6 | 81/193 | 1/3 | 16/18 | 16/18 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/16 | 77:31 2:24 |
2.6 | 5:58 | 5:28 | 6:23 | 232 | 5:33 | Theodore Lai (9), Kevin Yang (35), Nicholas Kong (38), Austin Cruz (68), Andrew Peng (82) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 4/11 | 81:48 1:14 |
2.6 | 6:18 | 6:03 | 6:32 | 108 | 6:09 | Aiden Kato (9), Casey Fung (13), Adit Kantak (19), Agastya Pawate (33), Zachary Leong (34) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison Dance | Sr | Saratoga | 13:31 | 5:12 | |||||||
2 | Aidan Dimick | Sr | Carlmont | 13:34 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Justin Pretre | Jr | Menlo | 13:38 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Ethan Brooks | Sr | Woodside | 13:52 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Maximilian Hohendorf | Jr | Woodside | 13:54 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Ryder Brabo | Sr | Scotts Valley | 13:54 | 5:21 | |||||||
7 | Casey Nuti | Jr | Willow Glen | 13:59 | 5:23 | |||||||
8 | Landon Pretre | Fr | Menlo | 14:10 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Theodore Lai | Sr | Lynbrook | 14:12 | 5:28 | 1/5 | 1/18 | 7/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Koji Uchino | Sr | Cupertino | 14:13 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Nayan Smuek | Sr | Woodside | 14:13 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Mael Metis | Sr | Laguna Beach | 14:18 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Austin George | Sr | Scotts Valley | 14:22 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Sebastian McMahon | Jr | Santa Clara | 14:29 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Bull | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:32 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Adbdulsalam Raja | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 14:36 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Kai Winebarger | Sr | Cupertino | 14:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Nik Khuntia | Sr | Menlo | 14:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Aiden Deffner | Jr | Menlo | 14:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Jake Seley | So | Henry M. Gunn | 14:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Christopher Drews | Jr | Laguna Beach | 14:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
22 | Tommy Callahan | Sr | Willow Glen | 14:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
23 | Aiden Boothby | Jr | Scotts Valley | 14:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Ryan Kropp | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Logan Phulps | Sr | Castro Valley | 14:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Anthony Sosa | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Hans Buhr | Sr | Woodside | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Alex Boyd | Jr | Laguna Beach | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
29 | Bryan Cromartie | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:05 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Giuseppe Chiappetta | Jr | Berkeley | 15:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Wasil Khan | Jr | Saratoga | 15:08 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Kai Steiner | Sr | Woodside | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Sison | Sr | Carlmont | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Elliott Escalante | Jr | Berkeley | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Jonah Verinsky | Jr | Scotts Valley | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Lantis | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Yang | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:19 | 5:53 | 2/5 | 2/18 | 12/20 | ||||
38 | Nico Ross | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:20 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Luke De Valpine | Jr | Berkeley | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Alex Boesch | So | Menlo | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
41 | Nicholas Kong | So | Lynbrook | 15:23 | 5:55 | 3/5 | 3/18 | 7/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Xinyu Zhang | Piedmont Hills | 15:24 | 5:55 | ||||||||
43 | Taylor Roe | Sr | Woodside | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
44 | Quinn Koch | Sr | Berkeley | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Evan Itow | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
46 | Charlie Werner | Jr | Berkeley | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
47 | Jonathan McSweeney | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Troy Nguyen | Piedmont Hills | 15:27 | 5:57 | ||||||||
49 | Drew Bryson | Sr | Scotts Valley | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Liam McKeown | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
51 | Luke Anderton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
52 | William Hauser | Fr | Menlo | 15:32 | 5:58 | |||||||
53 | Connor Herson | Sr | Woodside | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Raghav Sinha | Sr | Cupertino | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Conrad Avery | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Anthony Martinez | Sr | Santa Teresa | 15:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
57 | Kevin West | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
58 | Luis Muradas | So | Everett Alvarez | 15:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Merrill | So | Saratoga | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
60 | Mason Lantz | So | Scotts Valley | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
61 | Shaolun Sun | So | Saratoga | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
62 | Lucas Chang | So | Castro Valley | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Affinito | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 15:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Curtis Zhang | So | Cupertino | 15:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Nathaniel Hsich | Sr | Carlmont | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Evan Griffith | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Michael Todd | Sr | Independence | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Jose Villarreal | Sr | Independence | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Vasumanas Sood | Jr | Cupertino | 15:53 | 6:07 | |||||||
70 | Antonio Bailon | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 15:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
71 | Allen Nguyen | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
72 | Zachary Hill | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
73 | Austin Cruz | Sr | Lynbrook | 16:01 | 6:10 | 4/5 | 6/18 | 11/17 | ||||
74 | Caleb Yu | Fr | Saratoga | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
75 | Matteo Small | Jr | Berkeley | 16:05 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Michael Chong | Jr | Carlmont | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
77 | Theodore Drews | So | Laguna Beach | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
78 | Kyle Butler | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
79 | Alec Borer | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:09 | 6:13 | |||||||
80 | Aidan Metcalfe | Sr | Berkeley | 16:15 | 6:15 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Ghazouli | Sr | Carlmont | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Cesar Mendoza | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 16:22 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | William Coffey | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | Sean Laird | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | George Hu | So | Saratoga | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | William Seng | Sr | Leigh | 16:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
87 | Armaan Joshi | Sr | Independence | 16:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Andrew Peng | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:36 | 6:23 | 5/5 | 8/18 | 12/16 | ||||
89 | Anand Agrawal | Jr | Saratoga | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Mustafa Malik | Sr | Piedmont Hills | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
91 | Justin Chu | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Marcus Estrano | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 16:50 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Nicholas Wang | Sr | Independence | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
94 | Johnny Venegas | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Dominic Todd | So | Independence | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Navraj Sanhan | Fr | Independence | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
97 | Hayden Hernandez | So | Santa Teresa | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Jacob Pham | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Spencer King | Piedmont Hills | 17:31 | 6:44 | ||||||||
100 | Brian Tello | Sr | KIPP Navigate | 17:48 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Aryamaan Choudhury | Jr | Cupertino | 17:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Michael Martinez | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 17:53 | 6:53 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Krone | Sr | Santa Teresa | 18:13 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Salmeron Romo | Sr | Leigh | 18:14 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Ricky Yoshida | Sr | Leigh | 18:22 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Justin Noble | Sr | Santa Clara | 18:27 | 7:06 | |||||||
107 | Austin Wu | Jr | Santa Clara | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Alvin Dang | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Johan Ernesto Vill | Sr | KIPP Navigate | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Jorge Zavala | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 22:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
111 | Alexander Le | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 22:37 | 8:42 | |||||||
112 | Jeremy Jor | So | KIPP Navigate | 22:46 | 8:45 | |||||||
113 | Frank Tran | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 23:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
114 | Yadil Diaz-burgos | Sr | KIPP Navigate | 24:07 | 9:17 | |||||||
115 | Jeremiah Cheav | Jr | KIPP Navigate | 24:21 | 9:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodside 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
72:07 14:25 5:33 |
75 | Ethan Brooks Sr 13:52 5:20 4 |
Maximilian Hohendorf Jr 13:54 5:21 5 |
Nayan Smuek Sr 14:13 5:28 11 |
Hans Buhr Sr 14:59 5:46 25 |
Kai Steiner Sr 15:09 5:50 30 |
Taylor Roe Sr 15:24 5:55 40 |
Connor Herson Sr 15:33 5:59 50 |
2 | Menlo 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:45 |
72:50 14:34 5:36 |
83 | Justin Pretre Jr 13:38 5:15 3 |
Landon Pretre Fr 14:10 5:27 8 |
Nik Khuntia Sr 14:49 5:42 17 |
Aiden Deffner Jr 14:50 5:42 18 |
Alex Boesch So 15:23 5:55 37 |
William Hauser Fr 15:32 5:58 49 |
|
3 | Scotts Valley 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
73:49 14:46 5:41 |
119 | Ryder Brabo Sr 13:54 5:21 6 |
Austin George Sr 14:22 5:32 13 |
Aiden Boothby Jr 14:55 5:44 21 |
Jonah Verinsky Jr 15:10 5:50 33 |
Drew Bryson Sr 15:28 5:57 46 |
Mason Lantz So 15:45 6:03 56 |
|
4 | Willow Glen 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
74:39 14:56 5:45 |
130 | Casey Nuti Jr 13:59 5:23 7 |
Tommy Callahan Sr 14:53 5:43 20 |
Bryan Cromartie Sr 15:05 5:48 27 |
Jacob Lantis Jr 15:17 5:53 34 |
Evan Itow Sr 15:25 5:56 42 |
Kevin West Sr 15:42 6:02 53 |
Allen Nguyen Jr 15:54 6:07 67 |
5 | Laguna Beach 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
75:46 15:09 5:50 |
177 | Mael Metis Sr 14:18 5:30 12 |
Christopher Drews Jr 14:52 5:43 19 |
Alex Boyd Jr 14:59 5:46 26 |
Luke Anderton Sr 15:29 5:57 48 |
Theodore Drews So 16:08 6:12 72 |
William Coffey Sr 16:23 6:18 78 |
Sean Laird Jr 16:27 6:20 79 |
6 | Berkeley 13-12-12-7-6 Gap: 0:20 |
76:28 15:18 5:53 |
180 | Giuseppe Chiappetta Jr 15:06 5:48 28 |
Elliott Escalante Jr 15:09 5:50 32 |
Luke De Valpine Jr 15:22 5:55 36 |
Quinn Koch Sr 15:25 5:56 41 |
Charlie Werner Jr 15:26 5:56 43 |
Matteo Small Jr 16:05 6:11 70 |
Aidan Metcalfe Sr 16:15 6:15 75 |
7 | Bellarmine College P 11-9-7-6-7 Gap: 1:12 |
76:16 15:15 5:52 |
187 | Adbdulsalam Raja Jr 14:36 5:37 15 |
Ryan Kropp Sr 14:57 5:45 22 |
Jonathan McSweeney Sr 15:26 5:56 44 |
Liam McKeown Jr 15:29 5:57 47 |
Matthew Affinito Sr 15:48 6:05 59 |
Kyle Butler Sr 16:08 6:12 73 |
Alec Borer Jr 16:09 6:13 74 |
8 | Cupertino 8-4-6-7-8 Gap: 1:40 |
76:10 15:14 5:52 |
202 | Koji Uchino Sr 14:13 5:28 10 |
Kai Winebarger Sr 14:43 5:40 16 |
Raghav Sinha Sr 15:33 5:59 51 |
Curtis Zhang So 15:48 6:05 60 |
Vasumanas Sood Jr 15:53 6:07 65 |
Aryamaan Choudhury Jr 17:52 6:52 93 |
|
9 | Castro Valley 10-9-10-10-9 Gap: 1:17 |
76:40 15:20 5:54 |
209 | Jacob Bull Jr 14:32 5:35 14 |
Logan Phulps Sr 14:57 5:45 23 |
Conrad Avery Jr 15:35 6:00 52 |
Lucas Chang So 15:47 6:04 58 |
Evan Griffith Jr 15:49 6:05 62 |
||
10 | Saratoga 1-6-9-9-10 Gap: 2:32 |
76:13 15:15 5:52 |
211 | Harrison Dance Sr 13:31 5:12 1 |
Wasil Khan Jr 15:08 5:49 29 |
Jacob Merrill So 15:45 6:03 55 |
Shaolun Sun So 15:46 6:04 57 |
Caleb Yu Fr 16:03 6:10 69 |
George Hu So 16:27 6:20 80 |
Anand Agrawal Jr 16:43 6:26 83 |
11 | Lynbrook 7-11-8-11-11 Gap: 2:24 |
77:31 15:30 5:58 |
232 | Theodore Lai Sr 14:12 5:28 9 |
Kevin Yang Jr 15:19 5:53 35 |
Nicholas Kong So 15:23 5:55 38 |
Austin Cruz Sr 16:01 6:10 68 |
Andrew Peng Jr 16:36 6:23 82 |
||
12 | Carlmont 2-8-11-12-12 Gap: 2:47 |
77:00 15:24 5:55 |
241 | Aidan Dimick Sr 13:34 5:13 2 |
Jonathan Sison Sr 15:09 5:50 31 |
Nathaniel Hsich Sr 15:49 6:05 61 |
Michael Chong Jr 16:07 6:12 71 |
Andrew Ghazouli Sr 16:21 6:17 76 |
||
13 | Piedmont Hills 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:31 |
80:04 16:01 6:10 |
282 | Anthony Sosa Jr 14:59 5:46 24 |
Xinyu Zhang - 15:24 5:55 39 |
Troy Nguyen - 15:27 5:57 45 |
Mustafa Malik Sr 16:44 6:26 84 |
Jacob Pham Jr 17:30 6:44 90 |
Spencer King - 17:31 6:44 91 |
Alvin Dang Jr 19:34 7:32 95 |
14 | Everett Alvarez 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:24 |
81:58 16:24 6:18 |
369 | Luis Muradas So 15:44 6:03 54 |
Antonio Bailon Sr 15:54 6:07 66 |
Cesar Mendoza Sr 16:22 6:18 77 |
Marcus Estrano Sr 16:50 6:28 85 |
Johnny Venegas Sr 17:08 6:35 87 |
Michael Martinez Sr 17:53 6:53 94 |
|
15 | Independence 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:19 |
82:19 16:28 6:20 |
382 | Michael Todd Sr 15:49 6:05 63 |
Jose Villarreal Sr 15:49 6:05 64 |
Armaan Joshi Sr 16:34 6:22 81 |
Nicholas Wang Sr 16:59 6:32 86 |
Dominic Todd So 17:08 6:35 88 |
Navraj Sanhan Fr 17:08 6:35 89 |
|
16 | KIPP Navigate 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:58 |
105:03 21:01 8:05 |
482 | Brian Tello Sr 17:48 6:51 92 |
Johan Ernesto Vill Sr 19:39 7:33 96 |
Jorge Zavala Jr 22:13 8:33 97 |
Alexander Le Jr 22:37 8:42 98 |
Jeremy Jor So 22:46 8:45 99 |
Frank Tran Jr 23:29 9:02 100 |
Yadil Diaz-burgos Sr 24:07 9:17 101 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Nickelsen | So | Berkeley | 14:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Morris | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Nikos Dal Canto | So | Willow Glen | 15:12 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Mason Mullen | So | Berkeley | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Dominic Barty | So | Woodside | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Lachlan Guo | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Keehn | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Allister Adair | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Aiden Kato | So | Lynbrook | 15:45 | 6:03 | 1/6 | 4/18 | 8/19 | ||||
11 | Dean Wu | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Alex Manens | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Haas | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Casey Fung | So | Lynbrook | 15:59 | 6:09 | 2/6 | 5/18 | 4/16 | ||||
15 | Oliver El-Sayed | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Leyton Lin | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Pierce Friel | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:11 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Isaac Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Johannes Thiessen | So | Santa Teresa | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Noah Thompson | So | Leigh | 16:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Adit Kantak | So | Lynbrook | 16:20 | 6:17 | 3/6 | 7/18 | 4/16 | ||||
22 | Marshall Schneider | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Adrian Wilson | So | Woodside | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Ben George | So | Scotts Valley | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Emanuel Gomez-Lopez | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 16:24 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Ian Trela | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:25 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Spencer George | So | Scotts Valley | 16:25 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Samuel Abel | So | Scotts Valley | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Kai Emerson | So | Castro Valley | 16:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Antonio Robles | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:30 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Nico Ruiz | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:35 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Dean Myers | So | San Francisco Univer | 16:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Ethan Familetti | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Nathan Loof | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Mateo Chen | So | Woodside | 16:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Loic Gramkowski | So | Scotts Valley | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Troy Woodley | So | Henry M. Gunn | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Agastya Pawate | So | Lynbrook | 16:45 | 6:27 | 4/6 | 9/18 | 5/13 | ||||
39 | Liam Kropp | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Quinn Tu | So | Santa Clara | 16:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Zachary Leong | So | Lynbrook | 16:59 | 6:32 | 5/6 | 11/18 | 3/11 | ||||
42 | Thomas Doherty | So | Willow Glen | 17:00 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Henry Flaherman | So | San Francisco Univer | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Theocheung | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Rayan Ezaz | So | Leigh | 17:09 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Dominic Vaughn-Luma | So | Willow Glen | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Will McMurray | So | Castro Valley | 17:11 | 6:37 | |||||||
48 | Eldrich David | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Nathan Stark | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Preston Nguyen | So | Santa Teresa | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Liam McCully | So | Berkeley | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Long Le | Fr | Santa Teresa | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Muhammad Khan | So | Berkeley | 17:32 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Caius Leung | So | Lynbrook | 17:35 | 6:46 | 6/6 | 14/18 | 3/10 | ||||
55 | Eduardo Barrios | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
56 | Sawyer Stout | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:42 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Victor Madrigal | So | Carlmont | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Sascha Chernesky | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Juan Acosta Perez | So | Henry M. Gunn | 18:03 | 6:57 | |||||||
60 | Xavier McKune | So | Half Moon Bay | 18:03 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Thomas Leamy | So | Willow Glen | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Bursch | So | Willow Glen | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Eli Granados | So | Scotts Valley | 18:10 | 6:59 | |||||||
64 | Jeffrey Mu | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:13 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Ben Agustin | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:25 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Isaac Ramirez | So | Half Moon Bay | 18:29 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Koleman Chang | So | Santa Teresa | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Ameen Elshareif | So | Granada Islamic | 18:33 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Hudson Lim | So | Castro Valley | 18:36 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Lorilla | So | Carlmont | 18:37 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Anthony Luna | So | Carlmont | 18:40 | 7:11 | |||||||
72 | Sean Lee | So | Carlmont | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | Jose Gonzalez | So | Henry M. Gunn | 18:42 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Phillip Kornberg | So | Carlmont | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
75 | Brian Kim | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
76 | Austin Iburg | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
77 | Tanish Swarnapuri | So | Leigh | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
78 | Henry Quattrini | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:51 | 7:15 | |||||||
79 | Berkeley Anderson | So | Willow Glen | 18:52 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Aaron Meng | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Jack Flynn | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Josh Hikida | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
83 | Tariq Akilah | So | Granada Islamic | 19:01 | 7:19 | |||||||
84 | Jishnu Sanyal | So | Castro Valley | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Zachary Amanuel | So | Bellarmine College P | 19:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Ian Muller | So | Bellarmine College P | 19:26 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Zaid Dasari | So | Berkeley | 19:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
88 | Tate Steven-Schnei | So | Bellarmine College P | 19:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
89 | Hunter Giraldez | So | Everett Alvarez | 19:40 | 7:34 | |||||||
90 | Antoine Chauvet | So | Berkeley | 19:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
91 | Jesse Abude | So | Jefferson | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Petty | So | Henry M. Gunn | 19:43 | 7:35 | |||||||
93 | Aiden Li | So | Bellarmine College P | 19:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
94 | Nicholas Wen | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:53 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Tristan Nguyen | So | Half Moon Bay | 20:02 | 7:42 | |||||||
96 | Gavino Valladares | So | Everett Alvarez | 20:05 | 7:43 | |||||||
97 | Adrian Fry | So | Carlmont | 20:17 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Lee | So | Castro Valley | 20:18 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Juan Carlo Ibarra | So | Bellarmine College P | 20:38 | 7:56 | |||||||
100 | Phuc Vo | So | Santa Teresa | 20:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Trey Sutton | So | Carlmont | 21:10 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Liam Stennis | So | Bellarmine College P | 21:17 | 8:11 | |||||||
103 | Nathaniel Weitzel- | So | Berkeley | 21:20 | 8:12 | |||||||
104 | Tate Lee | So | Bellarmine College P | 21:54 | 8:25 | |||||||
105 | Benjamin Solis | So | Everett Alvarez | 22:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
106 | Dan Nguyen | So | Castro Valley | 22:20 | 8:35 | |||||||
107 | Cole Stern | So | Pinewood | 22:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
108 | Vaughn Mina | So | Bellarmine College P | 22:43 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Mohamad Elarid | So | Granada Islamic | 23:03 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Dylan Hively | So | Bellarmine College P | 23:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
111 | Jason Zaelit | So | Bellarmine College P | 23:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
112 | Jerom Jothiprakasam | So | Bellarmine College P | 24:21 | 9:22 | |||||||
113 | Benjamin Sinn | So | Bellarmine College P | 24:50 | 9:33 | |||||||
114 | Ethan Grimes | So | Berkeley | 24:55 | 9:35 | |||||||
115 | Hendrix Russel | So | Willow Glen | 25:05 | 9:39 | |||||||
116 | Rajeev Karnik | So | Henry M. Gunn | 25:35 | 9:50 | |||||||
117 | Jose Rojas-Mendoza | So | Everett Alvarez | 25:36 | 9:51 | |||||||
118 | Kyan Wong | So | Santa Teresa | 25:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
119 | Alex Sison | So | Bellarmine College P | 26:24 | 10:09 | |||||||
120 | Mateo Leclair | So | Bellarmine College P | 28:33 | 10:59 | |||||||
121 | Troy Vu | So | Bellarmine College P | 28:41 | 11:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco Univer 6-4-3-3-1 Gap: 0:52 |
79:58 16:00 6:09 |
73 | Allister Adair So 15:28 5:57 8 |
Oliver El-Sayed So 15:59 6:09 14 |
Leyton Lin So 16:00 6:09 15 |
Pierce Friel So 16:11 6:13 16 |
Marshall Schneider So 16:20 6:17 20 |
Dean Myers So 16:36 6:23 29 |
Henry Flaherman So 17:04 6:34 36 |
2 | Crystal Springs Upla 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:06 |
80:01 16:00 6:09 |
78 | Matthew Morris So 15:10 5:50 2 |
Lachlan Guo So 15:26 5:56 5 |
Dean Wu So 15:45 6:03 10 |
Emanuel Gomez-Lopez So 16:24 6:18 22 |
Eldrich David So 17:16 6:38 39 |
Sascha Chernesky So 17:47 6:50 46 |
Jack Flynn So 18:59 7:18 59 |
3 | Bellarmine College P 4-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:04 |
80:06 16:01 6:10 |
79 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen So 15:26 5:56 6 |
Alex Manens So 15:48 6:05 11 |
Andrew Haas So 15:57 6:08 12 |
Ian Trela So 16:25 6:19 23 |
Antonio Robles So 16:30 6:21 27 |
Nico Ruiz So 16:35 6:23 28 |
Ethan Familetti So 16:38 6:24 30 |
4 | Lynbrook 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
81:48 16:22 6:18 |
108 | Aiden Kato So 15:45 6:03 9 |
Casey Fung So 15:59 6:09 13 |
Adit Kantak So 16:20 6:17 19 |
Agastya Pawate So 16:45 6:27 33 |
Zachary Leong So 16:59 6:32 34 |
Caius Leung So 17:35 6:46 44 |
|
5 | Berkeley 1-1-5-5-5 Gap: 4:44 |
84:34 16:55 6:30 |
150 | Oliver Nickelsen So 14:46 5:41 1 |
Mason Mullen So 15:17 5:53 4 |
Liam McCully So 17:29 6:43 41 |
Muhammad Khan So 17:32 6:45 43 |
Zaid Dasari So 19:30 7:30 61 |
Antoine Chauvet So 19:41 7:34 62 |
Nathaniel Weitzel- So 21:20 8:12 68 |
6 | Scotts Valley 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:49 |
84:05 16:49 6:28 |
151 | Ben George So 16:21 6:17 21 |
Spencer George So 16:25 6:19 24 |
Samuel Abel So 16:26 6:19 25 |
Loic Gramkowski So 16:43 6:26 31 |
Eli Granados So 18:10 6:59 50 |
||
7 | Henry M. Gunn 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:14 |
85:11 17:02 6:33 |
159 | Daniel Keehn So 15:28 5:57 7 |
Isaac Wang So 16:14 6:15 17 |
Troy Woodley So 16:44 6:26 32 |
Juan Acosta Perez So 18:03 6:57 47 |
Jose Gonzalez So 18:42 7:12 56 |
Nicholas Petty So 19:43 7:35 63 |
Rajeev Karnik So 25:35 9:50 71 |
8 | Willow Glen 3-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:57 |
85:36 17:07 6:35 |
172 | Nikos Dal Canto So 15:12 5:51 3 |
Thomas Doherty So 17:00 6:32 35 |
Dominic Vaughn-Luma So 17:10 6:36 37 |
Thomas Leamy So 18:05 6:57 48 |
Tyler Bursch So 18:09 6:59 49 |
Berkeley Anderson So 18:52 7:15 58 |
Hendrix Russel So 25:05 9:39 70 |
9 | Santa Teresa 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:33 |
90:28 18:06 6:58 |
217 | Johannes Thiessen So 16:14 6:15 18 |
Preston Nguyen So 17:27 6:43 40 |
Long Le Fr 17:29 6:43 42 |
Koleman Chang So 18:31 7:07 51 |
Phuc Vo So 20:47 8:00 66 |
Kyan Wong So 25:58 9:59 72 |
|
10 | Castro Valley 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:49 |
91:36 18:19 7:03 |
241 | Kai Emerson So 16:29 6:20 26 |
Will McMurray So 17:11 6:37 38 |
Hudson Lim So 18:36 7:09 52 |
Jishnu Sanyal So 19:02 7:19 60 |
Andrew Lee So 20:18 7:48 65 |
Dan Nguyen So 22:20 8:35 69 |
|
11 | Carlmont 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:01 |
92:33 18:31 7:07 |
264 | Victor Madrigal So 17:47 6:50 45 |
Nathan Lorilla So 18:37 7:10 53 |
Anthony Luna So 18:40 7:11 54 |
Sean Lee So 18:41 7:11 55 |
Phillip Kornberg So 18:48 7:14 57 |
Adrian Fry So 20:17 7:48 64 |
Trey Sutton So 21:10 8:08 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziggy Nacco | Jr | Marin Catholic | 15:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Sergio Ajquiy-Flores | Sr | Marin Catholic | 15:01 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Magnus Vega | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Moss Michelsen | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Jalen Madjidi | Jr | Berkeley | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Dhruva Bhagwat | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Calvin Tobin | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | James Knopf | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Colin Brannan | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Delgadillo | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Madex Kim | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Timothy Keller | Sr | Berkeley | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
13 | Jamisen Blackwell | Sr | Carlmont | 16:28 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Robert Choi | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:32 | 6:22 | |||||||
15 | Paolo Alvarez | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:37 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Julian Currier | Jr | Berkeley | 16:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Cody Burton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Elye Kehat | Sr | Berkeley | 16:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
19 | Anthony Ng | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:49 | 6:28 | |||||||
20 | Connor Yan | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:50 | 6:28 | 1/4 | 10/18 | 8/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Max Hickman | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | Diego Plascencia | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Anthony Kaiser | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Tristyn Kelly | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Miles Kent | Jr | Carlmont | 16:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Dylan Gentile | Sr | Scotts Valley | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
27 | Landon Ayers | Jr | Scotts Valley | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Jeremy Park | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
29 | Henry Wolverton | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:05 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Dylan Murphy | Sr | Carlmont | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Austin Tsai | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:08 | 6:35 | 2/4 | 12/18 | 7/16 | ||||
32 | Kai Agueros | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:09 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Aiden Kelly | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Elijah Gjovig | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 17:11 | 6:37 | |||||||
35 | James Gigliotti | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Nikhil Vyas | Sr | Carlmont | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
37 | Aidan Hernandez | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Robby Kerslake | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Antone Jung | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:18 | 6:39 | 3/4 | 13/18 | 6/15 | ||||
40 | Beck Tompkins | Sr | Berkeley | 17:25 | 6:42 | |||||||
41 | Samar (Summer) Mal | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
42 | Theo Schmitt | Jr | Berkeley | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
43 | Nicolas Silva | Sr | Cupertino | 17:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Charles McDunn | Jr | Berkeley | 17:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | TJ Lencioni | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
46 | Malachi Cruz | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Jonah Bosteels | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Devin Willits | Fr | Castro Valley | 17:38 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Tyler T Matsumoto | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:40 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Zachary Kinder | Jr | Carlmont | 17:42 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Nathan Chong | Jr | Carlmont | 17:42 | 6:48 | |||||||
52 | Eric Zhai | Jr | Carlmont | 17:44 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Andres Zavala | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 17:46 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Kellen Weimers | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:46 | 6:50 | |||||||
55 | Wyatt Binnard | Sr | Carlmont | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | James Hessel | Sr | Cupertino | 17:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Nolan Murphy | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:48 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Korn | Jr | Carlmont | 17:51 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Russell Chen | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:54 | 6:53 | 4/4 | 15/18 | 6/13 | ||||
60 | Nathan Cutaran | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:57 | 6:54 | |||||||
61 | Jesse Wu | Jr | Castro Valley | 17:58 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Rudy Cipollone | Jr | Berkeley | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Kantaro Horita | Sr | Cupertino | 18:01 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Adam Leong | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
65 | Parker Unze | Jr | Willow Glen | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Stanley Sheehan | Jr | Castro Valley | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Connor Kalos | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
68 | Junxian Liu | Sr | Jefferson | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Brighton Nguyen | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 18:13 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | Kailash Gupta-Verma | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:14 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | James Ludwico | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Wilson Lu | Jr | Cupertino | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Daksh Choksi | So | Piedmont Hills | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Logan Le | Piedmont Hills | 18:21 | 7:03 | ||||||||
75 | Murteza Ghadiali | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:21 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Arav Patel | Piedmont Hills | 18:25 | 7:05 | ||||||||
77 | Holden Flett | Jr | Berkeley | 18:25 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Dexter Griffin | Jr | Berkeley | 18:28 | 7:06 | |||||||
79 | Raul Hernandez-Solis | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 18:31 | 7:07 | |||||||
80 | Max Talwar | So | Menlo | 18:34 | 7:08 | |||||||
81 | Sam Engel | So | Menlo | 18:37 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Aris Carter | Jr | Berkeley | 18:40 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Sidd Dinkar | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Jerry Reyes | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 18:43 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Rodrigo Alvarez | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
86 | Brady Diec | Fr | Cupertino | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Roman Jackson | Jr | Berkeley | 18:49 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Taiyo Kobayashi | Jr | Carlmont | 18:50 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Will Jennings | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 18:51 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Michael Wu | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 18:56 | 7:17 | |||||||
91 | Milo Moses | Sr | Berkeley | 18:58 | 7:18 | |||||||
92 | Eric Feng | So | Menlo | 19:04 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Li | So | Menlo | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Carter Hively | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
95 | Brennan Aquino | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 19:08 | 7:22 | |||||||
96 | Jonathan Park | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 19:11 | 7:23 | |||||||
97 | Roee Abramitzky | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Donahue | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 19:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
99 | Jackie Wei | Piedmont Hills | 19:14 | 7:24 | ||||||||
100 | Jahir Guarneros | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Tobias Berman | Jr | Willow Glen | 19:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Ethan Dinh | So | Castro Valley | 19:23 | 7:27 | |||||||
103 | Carlo Espinosa | Jr | Menlo | 19:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | James Huang | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
105 | Jacob Wiens | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 19:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Max Mucha | Sr | Carlmont | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Robert Picardo | Sr | Jefferson | 19:37 | 7:33 | |||||||
108 | Harry Waterman | Jr | Berkeley | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
109 | Shawn Zheng | Piedmont Hills | 19:40 | 7:34 | ||||||||
110 | Silas Freeling | Sr | Berkeley | 19:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Varchas Thaker | Fr | Cupertino | 19:45 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Edwin Rodriguez | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 19:46 | 7:36 | |||||||
113 | Landon Tran | So | Piedmont Hills | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
114 | Michaell Macias | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 19:48 | 7:37 | |||||||
115 | Carlos Bolanos | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:50 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Henry Tran | Sr | Jefferson | 20:01 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Ruelas | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 20:17 | 7:48 | |||||||
118 | Sergio Barrientos | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 20:21 | 7:50 | |||||||
119 | Bowie Chiu | Piedmont Hills | 20:27 | 7:52 | ||||||||
120 | Vidur Mushran | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:58 | 8:04 | |||||||
121 | Lucas Kang | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
122 | Graeme Grussing | Jr | Carlmont | 21:00 | 8:05 | |||||||
123 | Fabricio Chombo | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 21:04 | 8:06 | |||||||
124 | Melquiades Garibay | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 21:24 | 8:14 | |||||||
125 | Owen McIver | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 21:27 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Joshua Betts | Jr | Everett Alvarez | 21:52 | 8:25 | |||||||
127 | Moises Avalos Sala | Sr | Everett Alvarez | 21:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
128 | Brayton Arthur | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 22:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
129 | Drake Russ | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 23:14 | 8:56 | |||||||
130 | Erik Chiu | Sr | Jefferson | 23:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
131 | Angel Hernandez | Sr | Jefferson | 23:44 | 9:08 | |||||||
132 | Noah Braunstein | Jr | Carlmont | 26:32 | 10:12 | |||||||
133 | Arjun Yeleshwarapu | Jr | Willow Glen | 27:19 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarik Baker | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 14:22 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Oliver Boesch | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 14:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Benjamin Bouie | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 14:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Luke Burton | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Ben Jones | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Will Silloway | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Hunter Glodowski-V | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Ilya Kipkalov | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Hamamoto | Fr | Leigh | 15:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Felix Adam | Fr | Marin Catholic | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Jude Bowen | Fr | Woodside | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Shrey Chettiar | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Ryder Reginelli | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | James Kepner | Fr | Santa Clara | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Ciaran McKeown | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Thomas Dumont | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Judah Dulany | Fr | Woodside | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Dominic McMahon | Fr | Santa Clara | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Benjamin Broccoli | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Ariel Kehat | Fr | Berkeley | 16:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Ben Duffin | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 16:37 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Martin Moshfeghi | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:37 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Arkadiusz Matlosz | Fr | Santa Teresa | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Paul Sapilewski | Fr | Pinewood | 16:52 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Justin Chin | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Jack Brilliant | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Phillip Seng | Fr | Leigh | 16:57 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Jacob Cook | Fr | Castro Valley | 16:58 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Liam Habiby | Fr | Leigh | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Alister Jackson | Fr | Carlmont | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Zander Verhoeven | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:00 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Jonah Weinstein | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:02 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Jonah Fleisher | Fr | Berkeley | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Quinn McAnerney | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Larry Powell | Fr | Berkeley | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Erik Matlack | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Jack Millar | Fr | Marin Catholic | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Glenn Powers | Fr | Marin Catholic | 17:14 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Anteo Matlosz | Fr | Santa Teresa | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Marco Parcella | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 17:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Anton Matlack | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Morgan Fisher | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:21 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Robert Hadsell | Fr | Marin Catholic | 17:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Arson Ormsby | Fr | Berkeley | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Aidan Mornell | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Zephyr Rhew | Fr | Berkeley | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Zander Rosenzweig | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Devansh Shah | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | John Kepner | Fr | Santa Clara | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Jose Nunez | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:41 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Wyatt Rutter | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 17:43 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Noah Linares | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:44 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | William Burch | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:46 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Lucas Garner | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 17:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Dane Flores | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Luke Seley | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Gabriel Sandoval | Fr | Menlo | 18:00 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Brendan Kennedy | Fr | Marin Catholic | 18:05 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Lathrop Chung | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:07 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Mihir Joshi | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 18:07 | 6:58 | |||||||
61 | Wilder Kagay | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:08 | 6:58 | |||||||
62 | Shay Mallempati | Fr | Pinewood | 18:08 | 6:58 | |||||||
63 | Calvin Lee | Fr | Berkeley | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
64 | Mateo Camarena | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:12 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Apolo Lapiz | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:15 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Aaron Oshidari | Fr | Leigh | 18:15 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Riku Miwa | Fr | Carlmont | 18:16 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Kayan Sunderam | Fr | Menlo | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Hendradi | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:23 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Ian Ely | Fr | Berkeley | 18:28 | 7:06 | |||||||
71 | Maddeux Lim | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:29 | 7:07 | |||||||
72 | Christopher Malin | Fr | Leigh | 18:30 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Brandon Chen | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:34 | 7:08 | |||||||
74 | Samuel Sutton | Fr | Berkeley | 18:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | William Bridgnell | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Matias Tijerno | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:44 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Quincy Nash | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:46 | 7:13 | |||||||
78 | Joaquin Torres | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:47 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Sabin Verplaeste | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Jonathan Roth | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
81 | Ziqi Zhou | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:49 | 7:14 | 1/3 | 16/18 | 16/18 | ||||
82 | Nathan Quinby | Fr | Castro Valley | 18:53 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Zayn Zaafran | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:53 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Yajat Nagaraj Kiran | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:58 | 7:18 | 2/3 | 17/18 | 15/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
85 | Donovan Cozort | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 18:58 | 7:18 | |||||||
86 | Austyn Rivero | Fr | Santa Teresa | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Thomas Wythes | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Jacob Rybkin | Fr | Carlmont | 19:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | RJ Adams | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:01 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Keita Shank | Fr | Santa Teresa | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Cole Shaffer | Fr | Leigh | 19:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
92 | Nathan Boyer | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Warner Baker | Fr | Carlmont | 19:06 | 7:21 | |||||||
94 | Thadeus Rozbicki | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:08 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Joshua Li | Fr | Lynbrook | 19:09 | 7:22 | 3/3 | 18/18 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
96 | Derek Qian | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:11 | 7:23 | |||||||
97 | Arthur Tu | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
98 | Kayden Stone | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Raul Sandoval | Fr | Menlo | 19:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Benyo Baker | Fr | Menlo | 19:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Levi Friesen | Fr | Castro Valley | 19:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Criss | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Krish Shah | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | Nathan Cruz | Fr | Santa Teresa | 19:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Kelley | Fr | Marin Catholic | 19:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Ryder Ando | Fr | Leigh | 19:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Jacob Sutherland | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | William Giangreco | Fr | Leigh | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Arjun Arya | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
110 | Dashiell Flock-Lobl | Fr | Berkeley | 19:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Behera | Fr | Carlmont | 19:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Alejandro Vasquez | Fr | Berkeley | 19:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Noah Howard | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:37 | 7:33 | |||||||
114 | Nicholas Jang | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 19:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Kaito Kobayashi | Fr | Carlmont | 19:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Oliver Hufford | Fr | Berkeley | 19:42 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Sebastian Mejias | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:46 | 7:36 | |||||||
118 | Shamit Dsouza | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
119 | Elliott Kramer | Fr | Carlmont | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
120 | Abdullah Siddiqui | Fr | Granada Islamic | 19:50 | 7:38 | |||||||
121 | Pax Nakahata | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 19:50 | 7:38 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Nowell | Fr | Woodside | 19:56 | 7:40 | |||||||
123 | Geoffrey Franc | Fr | Menlo | 19:56 | 7:40 | |||||||
124 | Caleb Whitaker | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:03 | 7:43 | |||||||
125 | Sean Chen | Fr | Castro Valley | 20:07 | 7:44 | |||||||
126 | Dante Johnson | Fr | Berkeley | 20:10 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Ohad Aviran-Finkel | Fr | Berkeley | 20:11 | 7:46 | |||||||
128 | Abraham Lee | Fr | Berkeley | 20:13 | 7:47 | |||||||
129 | Paul Bishop | Fr | Berkeley | 20:14 | 7:47 | |||||||
130 | Umair Mughal | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:14 | 7:47 | |||||||
131 | Sahaj Patel | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:15 | 7:47 | |||||||
132 | Jared Lee | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:16 | 7:48 | |||||||
133 | Alexander Nicholson | Fr | Carlmont | 20:19 | 7:49 | |||||||
134 | Aadi Chauhan | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:22 | 7:50 | |||||||
135 | Rivan Dass | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:23 | 7:50 | |||||||
136 | Samuel Ren | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 20:27 | 7:52 | |||||||
137 | Alakh Kapadia | Fr | Pinewood | 20:32 | 7:54 | |||||||
138 | Brian Zhao | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:35 | 7:55 | |||||||
139 | Jared Bowman | Fr | Pinewood | 20:38 | 7:56 | |||||||
140 | Benjamin Park | Fr | Menlo | 20:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
141 | Adrian Heck | Fr | Santa Teresa | 20:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
142 | Federico Mari | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
143 | Farren Tran | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
144 | Bradley Tsou | Fr | Carlmont | 20:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
145 | Nicco McCracken | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Cheung | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
147 | Robert del Rio | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
148 | Daniel Delaney | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
149 | Oliver Van de kouwe | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
150 | Quinlan Pederson | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 20:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
151 | Max Nicol | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 21:01 | 8:05 | |||||||
152 | Jerry Guo | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 21:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
153 | Owen Du | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 21:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
154 | Tyler Cowan | Fr | Woodside | 21:03 | 8:06 | |||||||
155 | Justin Francoeur | Fr | Leigh | 21:05 | 8:07 | |||||||
156 | Ulysses Rawitscher | Fr | Berkeley | 21:08 | 8:08 | |||||||
157 | Marcos Guerrero | Fr | Willow Glen | 21:14 | 8:10 | |||||||
158 | Ayush Ghosh | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 21:15 | 8:10 | |||||||
159 | Sam Letsinger | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 22:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
160 | Mir Hashmi | So | Granada Islamic | 22:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
161 | Charles Moreland | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 22:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
162 | Chase Bennett | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 22:26 | 8:38 | |||||||
163 | Benjamin Lee | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 22:31 | 8:40 | |||||||
164 | Joon Han | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 22:33 | 8:40 | |||||||
165 | Luke Jun | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 22:51 | 8:47 | |||||||
166 | Maximilian Nobrega | Fr | Carlmont | 22:58 | 8:50 | |||||||
167 | Bryan Liu | Fr | Menlo | 23:16 | 8:57 | |||||||
168 | William Sehestedt | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 23:21 | 8:59 | |||||||
169 | Kentaro Childs | Fr | Carlmont | 23:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
170 | Diego Ulloa | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 23:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
171 | Agastya Goel | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 23:33 | 9:03 | |||||||
172 | Akshay Irudayaraj | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 23:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
173 | Ethan Felipe | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 23:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
174 | William Turcios | Fr | Willow Glen | 23:44 | 9:08 | |||||||
175 | Roy Chen | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 23:49 | 9:10 | |||||||
176 | Dylan Chau | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 23:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
177 | Bill Long | Fr | Pinewood | 24:00 | 9:14 | |||||||
178 | Maks Makarov | Fr | Santa Teresa | 24:07 | 9:17 | |||||||
179 | Edward Kogan | Fr | Carlmont | 24:29 | 9:25 | |||||||
180 | Giovanny Magana | Fr | Menlo | 25:06 | 9:39 | |||||||
181 | Deegan Trainor | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 25:08 | 9:40 | |||||||
182 | Zydaan Khan | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 25:12 | 9:42 | |||||||
183 | Austin Bauman | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 25:44 | 9:54 | |||||||
184 | Angad Singh | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 25:50 | 9:56 | |||||||
185 | Aydan Chen | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 25:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
186 | Ayaan Vaswani | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 26:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
187 | Anikat Warty | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 26:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
188 | Leo Shang | Fr | Pinewood | 26:32 | 10:12 | |||||||
189 | Lucas Salzer | Fr | Willow Glen | 26:38 | 10:15 | |||||||
190 | Wyatt Kaye | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 26:45 | 10:17 | |||||||
191 | Hugh Jackson | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 28:47 | 11:04 | |||||||
192 | Jesse Li | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 28:57 | 11:08 | |||||||
193 | Kaleb Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 29:55 | 11:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.