Lynbrook Results from the Lynbrook Center Meet at Lynbrook HS on 9/7/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antony, Nichelle Fr Fr 18:51.3 8:27 2.23 25/40 7/7 22/22 2/3
Chan, Chloe Fr Fr 16:32.5 7:25 2.23 11/40 3/7 12/22 2/6
Chandra, Amishi Jr Jr 18:43.8 8:24 2.23 16/21 6/6 20/22 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chang, Patricia Jr Jr 14:44.8 6:37 2.23 2/21 1/6 2/22 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chen, Sharlene Sr Sr 15:02.2 6:45 2.23 6/36 3/5 5/22 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chen, Vivian Jr Jr 18:28.6 8:17 2.23 14/21 4/6 17/22 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chua, Jennifer Fr Fr 16:05.8 7:13 2.23 6/40 2/7 10/22 2/7
Das, Sophia Jr Jr 16:27.4 7:23 2.23 9/21 3/6 11/22 2/3
Fang, Lily So So 14:49.2 6:39 2.23 2/31 1/4 3/22 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Homstad, Leah Sr Sr 15:11.1 6:49 2.23 8/36 5/5 8/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hwang, Jimin Jr Jr 18:35.3 8:20 2.23 15/21 5/6 18/22 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kohr, Diana Sr Sr 15:01.5 6:44 2.23 5/36 2/5 4/22 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Li, Olive Fr Fr 18:47.5 8:26 2.23 23/40 6/7 21/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maeda, Suzu Fr Fr 18:38.2 8:21 2.23 22/40 5/7 19/22 2/3
Mohammed, Sana So So 17:17.6 7:45 2.23 11/31 3/4 14/22 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Narayanan, Sadhvi Jr Jr 15:07.8 6:47 2.23 3/21 2/6 7/22 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patil, Srushti Sr Sr 14:03.1 6:18 2.23 2/36 1/5 1/22 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pedroza, Emily Fr Fr 17:32.9 7:52 2.23 16/40 4/7 15/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tai, Shannon Fr Fr 15:48.9 7:06 2.23 5/40 1/7 9/22 3/8
Tong, Alicia So So 17:34.1 7:53 2.23 13/31 4/4 16/22 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wu, Sophia Sr Sr 15:04.8 6:46 2.23 7/36 4/5 6/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yuan, Ella So So 16:38.9 7:28 2.23 8/31 2/4 13/22 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/3 74:23
1:08
2.23 6:40 6:18 6:49 20 6:40 Srushti Patil (2), Diana Kohr (3), Sharlene Chen (4), Sophia Wu (5), Leah Homstad (6)
Jr 1st 5 2/2 83:24
3:51
2.23 7:29 6:37 8:20 28 7:29 Patricia Chang (1), Sadhvi Narayanan (2), Sophia Das (6), Vivian Chen (9), Jimin Hwang (10)
Fr 1st 5 2/3 84:38
2:49
2.23 7:35 7:06 8:21 45 6:32 Shannon Tai (4), Jennifer Chua (5), Chloe Chan (10), Emily Pedroza (12), Suzu Maeda (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona Herron Sr Los Gatos 13:44.4 6:10
2 Srushti Patil Sr Lynbrook 14:03.1 6:18 1/5 1/22 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Gianna Yslava Sr Wilcox 14:39.1 6:34
4 Rakhi Chadalavada Sr Fremont 14:56.9 6:42
5 Diana Kohr Sr Lynbrook 15:01.5 6:44 2/5 4/22 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Sharlene Chen Sr Lynbrook 15:02.2 6:45 3/5 5/22 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Sophia Wu Sr Lynbrook 15:04.8 6:46 4/5 6/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Leah Homstad Sr Lynbrook 15:11.1 6:49 5/5 8/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Amoli Vanavadiya Sr Saratoga 15:30.6 6:57
10 Bridget Duran Sr Wilcox 15:51.7 7:07
11 Brigitta Zhang Sr Cupertino 16:24 7:21
12 Faith Olumofin Sr Cupertino 16:29.8 7:24
13 Seung Yeon Jackie Park Sr Santa Clara 16:30 7:24
14 Allison Liu Sr Los Gatos 16:48.8 7:32
15 Lucy Klarich Sr Los Gatos 17:06.3 7:40
16 Faith Wong Sr Milpitas 17:06.7 7:40
17 Eva Lim Sr Wilcox 17:25.6 7:49
18 Medha Kotra Sr Fremont 17:27.1 7:50
19 Brianna Flores Sr Milpitas 17:36.5 7:54
20 Karen Chen Sr Saratoga 17:55.2 8:02
21 Tiffany Wang Sr Saratoga 18:02.6 8:05
22 Sophia Ling Sr Fremont 18:13.4 8:10
23 Julia Gonzalez Sr Saratoga 18:47.4 8:26
24 Tina Hu Sr Saratoga 19:19.6 8:40
25 Lucia Lin Sr Saratoga 19:50.7 8:54
26 Esther Luan Sr Saratoga 20:31.1 9:12
27 Laura Pickering Sr Los Gatos 20:43.5 9:18
28 Paula Nguyen Sr Saratoga 21:44.9 9:45
29 Isabella Lee Sr Saratoga 21:46.2 9:46
30 Linnea Bradley Sr Saratoga 22:49.4 10:14
31 Natasha Sutkin Sr Los Gatos 23:37.5 10:36
32 Vivian Wu Sr Saratoga 23:38.1 10:36
33 Anxin Yang Sr Saratoga 24:01.9 10:47
34 Shivali Kattiumadam Sr Saratoga 24:03.4 10:47
35 Mira Bugata Sr Saratoga 24:41.1 11:04
36 Arshia Aidun Sr Los Gatos 24:57.3 11:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
74:23
14:53
6:40
20 Srushti Patil
Sr
14:03
6:18
2
Diana Kohr
Sr
15:02
6:44
3
Sharlene Chen
Sr
15:02
6:45
4
Sophia Wu
Sr
15:05
6:46
5
Leah Homstad
Sr
15:11
6:49
6








2 Los Gatos
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 9:53
92:01
18:24
8:15
51 Fiona Herron
Sr
13:44
6:10
1
Allison Liu
Sr
16:49
7:32
8
Lucy Klarich
Sr
17:06
7:40
9
Laura Pickering
Sr
20:44
9:18
16
Natasha Sutkin
Sr
23:38
10:36
17
Arshia Aidun
Sr
24:57
11:11
18




3 Saratoga
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:49
89:35
17:55
8:02
53 Amoli Vanavadiya
Sr
15:31
6:57
7
Karen Chen
Sr
17:55
8:02
10
Tiffany Wang
Sr
18:03
8:05
11
Julia Gonzalez
Sr
18:47
8:26
12
Tina Hu
Sr
19:20
8:40
13
Lucia Lin
Sr
19:51
8:54
14
Esther Luan
Sr
20:31
9:12
15
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Herron So Los Gatos 13:56.8 6:15
2 Lily Fang So Lynbrook 14:49.2 6:39 1/4 3/22 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Marilyn Do So Milpitas 15:10.1 6:48
4 Keryssa Li So Milpitas 15:26 6:55
5 Claire Liu So Los Gatos 15:26.8 6:56
6 Kavya Patel So Saratoga 15:31.5 6:58
7 Morgan Deboe So Santa Clara 15:59.8 7:10
8 Ella Yuan So Lynbrook 16:38.9 7:28 2/4 13/22 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Anuradha Thakur So Saratoga 16:45.5 7:31
10 Kitana Rayne Landayan So Milpitas 17:17.5 7:45
11 Sana Mohammed So Lynbrook 17:17.6 7:45 3/4 14/22 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Eliana Aschheim So Cupertino 17:19.6 7:46
13 Alicia Tong So Lynbrook 17:34.1 7:53 4/4 16/22 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Addison Deboe So Santa Clara 18:13.5 8:10
15 Maryam Mohamed So Milpitas 18:18.9 8:13
16 Marie Anne Madrigal So Fremont 18:35 8:20
17 Vanessa Lam So Milpitas 19:27.9 8:44
18 Andrea Duan So Los Gatos 20:14.6 9:05
19 Isabella Wang So Saratoga 20:21.1 9:08
20 Ciara Senados So Milpitas 20:25.7 9:10
21 Melissa Monroy Reyes So Fremont 20:34.5 9:14
22 Siena Yuan So Milpitas 20:48.2 9:20
23 Alyssa Liu So Saratoga 21:27.5 9:37
24 Micka Dela Cruz So Milpitas 21:57.5 9:51
25 Kaylana Chuan So Milpitas 22:10.1 9:56
26 Alana Liu So Saratoga 22:23.9 10:03
27 Kayla Jung So Saratoga 22:30.1 10:05
28 Lynn Dai So Saratoga 22:36.2 10:08
29 Levana Lai So Saratoga 22:46.9 10:13
30 Nicole Shimamoto So Los Gatos 23:32.2 10:33
31 Yaxin Deng So Saratoga 24:59 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Tau Jr Los Gatos 12:53.4 5:47
2 Patricia Chang Jr Lynbrook 14:44.8 6:37 1/6 2/22 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Sadhvi Narayanan Jr Lynbrook 15:07.8 6:47 2/6 7/22 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Elizabeth Stoiber Jr Saratoga 15:21.1 6:53
5 Sofia Gentry Jr Wilcox 15:27.3 6:56
6 Elsa Blom Jr Saratoga 16:01.3 7:11
7 Isha Goswami Jr Saratoga 16:19.1 7:19
8 Pragya Natarajan Jr Cupertino 16:26.1 7:22
9 Sophia Das Jr Lynbrook 16:27.4 7:23 3/6 11/22 2/3
10 Victoria Ly Jr Milpitas 17:15.8 7:44
11 Anna Bhogra Jr Los Gatos 17:29.7 7:51
12 Carolyn Wang Jr Saratoga 17:58.5 8:04
13 Irene Frazier Jr Saratoga 18:12.6 8:10
14 Vivian Chen Jr Lynbrook 18:28.6 8:17 4/6 17/22 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Jimin Hwang Jr Lynbrook 18:35.3 8:20 5/6 18/22 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Amishi Chandra Jr Lynbrook 18:43.8 8:24 6/6 20/22 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Maithili Kulkami Jr Saratoga 19:13.9 8:37
18 Sogol Farkhondeh Jr Milpitas 19:36.2 8:47
19 Tiffany Lieu Jr Milpitas 19:41.5 8:50
20 Jenny Chan Jr Saratoga 21:18 9:33
21 Nithya Krishna Jr Saratoga 21:39.2 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:52
83:53
16:47
7:31
27 Elizabeth Stoiber
Jr
15:21
6:53
3
Elsa Blom
Jr
16:01
7:11
4
Isha Goswami
Jr
16:19
7:19
5
Carolyn Wang
Jr
17:59
8:04
7
Irene Frazier
Jr
18:13
8:10
8
Maithili Kulkami
Jr
19:14
8:37
12
Jenny Chan
Jr
21:18
9:33
13
2 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:51
83:24
16:41
7:29
28 Patricia Chang
Jr
14:45
6:37
1
Sadhvi Narayanan
Jr
15:08
6:47
2
Sophia Das
Jr
16:27
7:23
6
Vivian Chen
Jr
18:29
8:17
9
Jimin Hwang
Jr
18:35
8:20
10
Amishi Chandra
Jr
18:44
8:24
11




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shea Elmore Fr Los Gatos 12:56 5:48
2 Tatum Pyle Fr Los Gatos 13:28.6 6:03
3 Sarina Salzer-swartz Fr Los Gatos 13:53.5 6:14
4 Tejal Bavadekar Fr Cupertino 15:33.4 6:59
5 Shannon Tai Fr Lynbrook 15:48.9 7:06 1/7 9/22 3/8
6 Jennifer Chua Fr Lynbrook 16:05.8 7:13 2/7 10/22 2/7
7 Janie Marie Vidovich Fr Los Gatos 16:11.7 7:16
8 Hillary Gonzalez Fr Saratoga 16:15.5 7:17
9 Anisha Rahut Fr Saratoga 16:16.4 7:18
10 Addison Lundstrom Fr Los Gatos 16:25.6 7:22
11 Chloe Chan Fr Lynbrook 16:32.5 7:25 3/7 12/22 2/6
12 Madelyn Baker Fr Cupertino 16:58.8 7:37
13 Hanna Dibowitz Fr Los Gatos 17:02.4 7:38
14 Aila Duus Fr Fremont 17:10.1 7:42
15 Keira Lin Fr Santa Clara 17:17.8 7:45
16 Emily Pedroza Fr Lynbrook 17:32.9 7:52 4/7 15/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Ria Sharma Fr Los Gatos 17:50.8 8:00
18 Vanessa Leathem Fr Los Gatos 18:15.8 8:11
19 Juliette Hasleton Fr Wilcox 18:20.2 8:13
20 Angelina Perez Fr Cupertino 18:31.1 8:18
21 Weilin Oh Fr Fremont 18:35.5 8:20
22 Suzu Maeda Fr Lynbrook 18:38.2 8:21 5/7 19/22 2/3
23 Olive Li Fr Lynbrook 18:47.5 8:26 6/7 21/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Lin Jenson Fr Saratoga 18:47.5 8:26
25 Nichelle Antony Fr Lynbrook 18:51.3 8:27 7/7 22/22 2/3
26 Kathy Wang Fr Saratoga 18:56.4 8:30
27 Richa Kandlikar Fr Saratoga 18:58 8:30
28 Aafiyah Khan Fr Santa Clara 19:37.4 8:48
29 Zoe Williamson Fr Los Gatos 19:37.8 8:48
30 Ivy Tian Fr Saratoga 20:04.7 9:00
31 Weiqi Oh Fr Fremont 20:22.9 9:08
32 Carmella Henderson Fr Milpitas 21:37.6 9:42
33 Esmee Hekkelman Fr Milpitas 21:40.2 9:43
34 Helena Cramer Fr Los Gatos 21:59.1 9:52
35 Bianca Nazarian Fr Saratoga 22:59.6 10:19
36 Tanvi Kenkre Fr Santa Clara 23:37.8 10:36
37 Saachi Jain Fr Saratoga 23:52.3 10:42
38 Natalie Zaragoza Fr Saratoga 27:20.3 12:16
39 Jiho Kim Fr Saratoga 27:32.5 12:21
40 Diya Kapoor Fr Saratoga 27:53.6 12:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:30
72:55
14:35
6:32
21 Shea Elmore
Fr
12:56
5:48
1
Tatum Pyle
Fr
13:29
6:03
2
Sarina Salzer-swartz
Fr
13:54
6:14
3
Janie Marie Vidovich
Fr
16:12
7:16
6
Addison Lundstrom
Fr
16:26
7:22
9
Hanna Dibowitz
Fr
17:02
7:38
11
Ria Sharma
Fr
17:51
8:00
13
2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:49
84:38
16:56
7:35
45 Shannon Tai
Fr
15:49
7:06
4
Jennifer Chua
Fr
16:06
7:13
5
Chloe Chan
Fr
16:33
7:25
10
Emily Pedroza
Fr
17:33
7:52
12
Suzu Maeda
Fr
18:38
8:21
14
Olive Li
Fr
18:48
8:26
15
Nichelle Antony
Fr
18:51
8:27
17
3 Saratoga
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:43
89:14
17:51
8:00
68 Hillary Gonzalez
Fr
16:16
7:17
7
Anisha Rahut
Fr
16:16
7:18
8
Lin Jenson
Fr
18:48
8:26
16
Kathy Wang
Fr
18:56
8:30
18
Richa Kandlikar
Fr
18:58
8:30
19
Ivy Tian
Fr
20:05
9:00
20
Bianca Nazarian
Fr
23:00
10:19
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.