Lynbrook Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Toro Park on 11/11/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bryson, Kristen | Fr | V | 22:04 | 7:21 | 3 | 80/114 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/14 | 22:28 (0:24,1.8) |
22:28 (0:24,1.8) |
22:28 (0:24,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Fong, Yvonne | Sr | V | 22:35 | 7:32 | 3 | 92/114 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/12 | 22:36 (0:01,0.1) |
22:36 (0:01,0.1) |
22:36 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Huang, MayC | Sr | V | 20:36 | 6:52 | 3 | 37/114 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/24 | 19:09 | 19:09 | 19:09 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Ju, Cindy | Jr | V | 20:48 | 6:56 | 3 | 41/114 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/20 | 21:07 (0:19,1.5) |
21:07 (0:19,1.5) |
21:07 (0:19,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sadovnikova, Anna | So | V | 22:21 | 7:27 | 3 | 89/114 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/14 | 22:12 | 22:12 | 22:12 | ||
Waghray, Nishi | Jr | V | 21:36 | 7:12 | 3 | 67/114 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/15 | 22:47 (1:11,5.2) |
22:47 (1:11,5.2) |
22:47 (1:11,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Yee, Michelle | Fr | V | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 42/114 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/15 | 22:00 (1:09,5.2) |
22:00 (1:09,5.2) |
22:00 (1:09,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/14 | 105:55 1:28 |
3 | 7:04 | 6:52 | 7:21 | 240 | 6:24 | 112:45 (6:50,6.1) |
104:25 | 104:25 112:45 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | MayC Huang (34), Cindy Ju (37), Michelle Yee (38), Nishi Waghray (61), Kristen Bryson (70) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Barnett | So | LELAND | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Amy Schnittger | Jr | APTOS | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
3 | Allegra Mayer | So | GUNN | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Mary Reynolds | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Kaela Townsend | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Alicia Ivanhoe | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Melissa Hopper | Fr | LEIGH | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Joanne Reid | So | GUNN | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Erin Fabris | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Jill Goodwin | Sr | LOS GATOS | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Renata Cummins | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
12 | Arely Marquez | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Paige Knudsen | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Tracy Vargo | Jr | PRESENTATION | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Lindsay Brunner | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Irene Graham | Sr | GUNN | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Marissa Ferrante | Fr | APTOS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Kim Mcmullen | Fr | APTOS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Tania Morimoto | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Renisha Robinson | Sr | MITTY | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Adriana Romero | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Kristine Talbot | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Zoe Pappas | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Lisa Fawcett | Fr | GUNN | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Callie Mulgannon | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Caitlin Russell | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Alexandra Westbrook | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Dakota Taylor | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Marloes Sijstermans | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Lori Mendelsohn | So | WOODSIDE | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Jennifer Yih | Sr | GUNN | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Claudia Barnett | Fr | LELAND | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
33 | Ingrid Lacy | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Aisha Lott | Jr | MITTY | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Stephanie Kaufmann | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Fee | So | LOS GATOS | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | MayC Huang | Sr | Lynbrook | 20:36 | 6:52 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/24 | 19:09 | 19:09 | ||
38 | Daniela Mehech | Sr | GUNN | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Morgan Hancock | Sr | LEIGH | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Roemer | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Cindy Ju | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:48 | 6:56 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/20 | 21:07 (0:19) |
21:07 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Michelle Yee | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/15 | 22:00 (1:09) |
22:00 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Courtney Albini | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
44 | Ashmi Pathela | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Starr | Sr | GUNN | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
46 | Jamie Wittwer | So | APTOS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
47 | Michelle Hsieh | Fr | LELAND | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
48 | Rebekah Phillips | So | PRESENTATION | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Brenna Fitzpatrick | So | WOODSIDE | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
50 | Rachel Phillips | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Joyce Lee | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Gillian Lui | So | PALO ALTO | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Laura Lamont | So | WOODSIDE | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
54 | Alexis Perez | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Jane Yuan | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
56 | Angela Tse | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Krista Nightingale | So | WOODSIDE | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
58 | Lena Pressesky | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
59 | Sian Yuan | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Hallie Jacobs | So | APTOS | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Suzanne Eldredge | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Nicole Zanardi | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Lily Feng | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Holly Yort | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Nguyen | So | LELAND | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
66 | Brittany Westrum | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Nishi Waghray | Jr | Lynbrook | 21:36 | 7:12 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/15 | 22:47 (1:11) |
22:47 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
68 | Erika Eisenberg | Fr | LELAND | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
69 | Claudia Lam | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:39 | 7:13 | ||||||||
70 | Christi Ristow | So | WESTMONT | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
71 | Jordan Fillmore | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Howland | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
73 | Angie Zepeda | Sr | OVERFELT | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
74 | Alexa Lee | Fr | MITTY | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Meissner | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Ziva Shulaker | Jr | ARAGON | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
77 | Carolyn Liu | Jr | ARAGON | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
78 | Hernandez Monique | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
79 | Melanie Maemura | So | PALO ALTO | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
80 | Kristen Bryson | Fr | Lynbrook | 22:04 | 7:21 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/14 | 22:28 (0:24) |
22:28 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
81 | Monica Song | Sr | LELAND | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
82 | Kelly Garton | Jr | LOS GATOS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Ronda Yip | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
84 | Lindsey Miller | Jr | LINCOLN (SJ) | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Rachel Baker | Sr | WOODSIDE | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
86 | Gina Horath | So | APTOS | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Katie Winegarden | Jr | WILCOX | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
88 | Stephanie Tam | So | MILLS | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
89 | Anna Sadovnikova | So | Lynbrook | 22:21 | 7:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/14 | 22:12 | 22:12 | ||
90 | Taylor Tushar | So | APTOS | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
91 | Alisa Strayer | So | MITTY | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
92 | Yvonne Fong | Sr | Lynbrook | 22:35 | 7:32 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/12 | 22:36 (0:01) |
22:36 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Sandra Killebrew | Jr | MITTY | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
94 | Abigail Aldana | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
95 | Kim Rovai | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
96 | Anissa Liu | So | PRESENTATION | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Jackie Talens | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
98 | Erin Leong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
99 | Alejandra Sanchez | Jr | OVERFELT | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Rotella | Sr | MITTY | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
101 | Amanda Wilson | So | LEIGH | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
102 | Mia Williams | Sr | OVERFELT | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
103 | Stephanie Chiou | So | MILLS | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
104 | Julia Cashen | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Lukrich | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Chin | So | LELAND | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
107 | Marisa Lu | So | OVERFELT | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
108 | Maria Gonzales | So | OVERFELT | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
109 | Maria Guevera | So | OVERFELT | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
110 | Jean-pierre Gabl | Fr | OVERFELT | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
111 | Kari Laux | Sr | MITTY | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
112 | Lisa Clark | Jr | LEIGH | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
113 | Brianna Nelsen | Jr | FREMONT | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
114 | Ashley Turbyfill | Sr | FREMONT | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOS GATOS 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
96:01 19:12 6:24 |
56 | Kaela Townsend Jr 18:45 6:15 5 |
Erin Fabris Jr 18:59 6:20 8 |
Jill Goodwin Sr 18:59 6:20 9 |
Paige Knudsen Sr 19:12 6:24 11 |
Callie Mulgannon Jr 20:06 6:42 23 |
||
2 | GUNN 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
97:47 19:33 6:31 |
75 | Allegra Mayer So 18:37 6:12 3 |
Joanne Reid So 18:58 6:19 7 |
Irene Graham Sr 19:46 6:35 14 |
Lisa Fawcett Fr 20:05 6:42 22 |
Jennifer Yih Sr 20:21 6:47 29 |
||
3 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 4-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
87 | Mary Reynolds So 18:45 6:15 4 |
Tania Morimoto Jr 19:54 6:38 17 |
Kristine Talbot So 20:04 6:41 20 |
Zoe Pappas Fr 20:05 6:42 21 |
Alexandra Westbrook So 20:10 6:43 25 |
||
4 | APTOS 2-4-3-4-4 Gap: 2:49 |
100:36 20:07 6:42 |
130 | Amy Schnittger Jr 18:34 6:11 2 |
Marissa Ferrante Fr 19:49 6:36 15 |
Kim Mcmullen Fr 19:50 6:37 16 |
Jamie Wittwer So 21:00 7:00 42 |
Hallie Jacobs So 21:23 7:08 55 |
||
5 | ST. FRANCIS 10-8-7-6-5 Gap: 0:57 |
102:23 20:29 6:50 |
152 | Adriana Romero Fr 20:00 6:40 19 |
Dakota Taylor So 20:17 6:46 26 |
Stephanie Kaufmann So 20:30 6:50 32 |
Michelle Roemer Sr 20:39 6:53 36 |
Courtney Albini So 20:57 6:59 39 |
||
6 | PALO ALTO 6-3-5-5-6 Gap: 2:41 |
101:39 20:20 6:47 |
168 | Alicia Ivanhoe Sr 18:46 6:15 6 |
Renata Cummins Sr 19:03 6:21 10 |
Joyce Lee Sr 21:11 7:04 47 |
Gillian Lui So 21:12 7:04 48 |
Lily Feng Sr 21:27 7:09 57 |
||
7 | WOODSIDE 8-7-8-8-7 Gap: 1:37 |
103:39 20:44 6:55 |
188 | Lindsay Brunner Sr 19:41 6:34 13 |
Lori Mendelsohn So 20:20 6:47 28 |
Brenna Fitzpatrick So 21:07 7:02 45 |
Laura Lamont So 21:13 7:04 49 |
Krista Nightingale So 21:18 7:06 53 |
||
8 | LELAND 1-6-6-7-8 Gap: 3:25 |
102:47 20:33 6:51 |
195 | Stephanie Barnett So 18:12 6:04 1 |
Claudia Barnett Fr 20:22 6:47 30 |
Michelle Hsieh Fr 21:03 7:01 43 |
Ashley Nguyen So 21:33 7:11 59 |
Erika Eisenberg Fr 21:37 7:12 62 |
||
9 | PRESENTATION 7-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:24 |
104:37 20:55 6:58 |
222 | Tracy Vargo Jr 19:17 6:26 12 |
Rebekah Phillips So 21:05 7:02 44 |
Rachel Phillips Fr 21:08 7:03 46 |
Nicole Zanardi Jr 21:26 7:09 56 |
Jordan Fillmore Jr 21:41 7:14 64 |
||
10 | Lynbrook 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:28 |
105:55 21:11 7:04 |
240 | MayC Huang Sr 20:36 6:52 34 |
Cindy Ju Jr 20:48 6:56 37 |
Michelle Yee Fr 20:51 6:57 38 |
Nishi Waghray Jr 21:36 7:12 61 |
Kristen Bryson Fr 22:04 7:21 70 |
||
11 | LOS ALTOS 11-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:27 |
105:49 21:10 7:03 |
247 | Caitlin Russell Sr 20:08 6:43 24 |
Jane Yuan So 21:15 7:05 51 |
Sian Yuan So 21:21 7:07 54 |
Holly Yort So 21:30 7:10 58 |
Brittany Westrum So 21:35 7:12 60 |
||
12 | MITTY 9-9-11-12-12 Gap: 2:40 |
107:19 21:28 7:09 |
273 | Renisha Robinson Sr 19:57 6:39 18 |
Aisha Lott Jr 20:28 6:49 31 |
Alexa Lee Fr 21:52 7:17 66 |
Alisa Strayer So 22:25 7:28 78 |
Sandra Killebrew Jr 22:37 7:32 80 |
||
13 | WESTMOOR 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:39 |
110:58 22:12 7:24 |
356 | Angela Tse Jr 21:15 7:05 52 |
Hernandez Monique Jr 22:00 7:20 68 |
Ronda Yip Jr 22:11 7:24 73 |
Abigail Aldana Fr 22:38 7:33 81 |
Kim Rovai Sr 22:54 7:38 82 |
||
14 | OVERFELT 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:21 |
117:05 23:25 7:48 |
424 | Angie Zepeda Sr 21:51 7:17 65 |
Alejandra Sanchez Jr 23:22 7:47 86 |
Mia Williams Sr 23:35 7:52 88 |
Marisa Lu So 24:05 8:02 92 |
Maria Gonzales So 24:12 8:04 93 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
V Div 1 | Diego Estrada, Jr, 15:41, ALISAL | CARLMONT, 80:49, 32 |
V Div 2 | Matthew Petrillo, Sr, 15:12, LOS GATOS | LOS GATOS, 80:45, 42 |
V Div 3 | Mohamed Abdalla, Jr, 15:21, WILLOW GLEN | ST. IGNATIUS, 81:48, 55 |
V Div 4 | Michael Landry, Jr, 15:55, SANTA CRUZ | PALMA, 85:23, 51 |
V Div 5 | Robbie Knorr, Sr, 15:50, VALLEY CHR DUBL | SACRED HEART PR, 90:53, 67 |