Lynbrook Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dutta, Ishani So V 21:54 7:04 3.1 105/196 4/7 4/7 14/29
Fan, Jessica Sr V 21:35 6:58 3.1 94/196 2/7 2/7 24/32 21:17 21:17 21:17 21:03
Kim, Rachel So V 23:08 7:28 3.1 152/196 6/7 6/7 15/25 24:50
(1:42,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pemmaraju, Anjali So V 22:30 7:15 3.1 131/196 5/7 5/7 15/27
Signore, Silvia Sr V 23:30 7:35 3.1 164/196 7/7 7/7 12/19 21:17 21:17 21:17 20:58
Silverman, Shaelyn Sr V 20:17 6:33 3.1 38/196 1/7 1/7 22/35 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:46
Yang, Rebecca Sr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 102/196 3/7 3/7 18/29 22:01
(0:16,1.2)
22:01
(0:16,1.2)
22:01
(0:16,1.2)
21:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/27 108:01
2:13
3.1 6:58 6:33 7:15 416 6:23 104:20 104:20 104:20 Shaelyn Silverman (32), Jessica Fan (83), Rebecca Yang (90), Ishani Dutta (93), Anjali Pemmaraju (118)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bayliss So SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:28 5:57
2 Brooke Starn Fr MONTE VISTA 18:50 6:05
3 Alex Balph Jr PLEASANT GROVE 18:51 6:05
4 Jack Kobylka Jr VINTAGE 19:01 6:08
5 Jerriann Wells Jr PLEASANT GROVE 19:05 6:09
6 Delaney White Fr SANTA ROSA 19:05 6:09
7 Katie Grootendorst So CLOVIS WEST 19:07 6:10
8 Taylor Samson Sr CLOVIS WEST 19:08 6:10
9 Jenny Xu So MONTA VISTA 19:14 6:12
10 Rachel Peterson Jr OAK RIDGE 19:16 6:13
11 Katharine Smiley Sr MONTE VISTA 19:17 6:13
12 Steenalisa Tilcock Sr FREEDOM 19:24 6:15
13 Tori Blackmon Sr STOCKDALE 19:25 6:16
14 Alexandra Drozdoff Jr CARSON-NV 19:26 6:16
15 Sarah Holloway Fr LOS OSOS 19:32 6:18
16 Karina Nunes Sr WOODCREEK 19:35 6:19
17 Briana Dulgar Fr OAK RIDGE 19:37 6:20
18 Nora Pizella Fr NEVADA UNION 19:38 6:20
19 Ellie Velez So OAK RIDGE 19:38 6:20
20 Emma Fleming So OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:40 6:21
21 Taylor Fortnam Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:45 6:22
22 Claire Miller Sr NAPA 19:47 6:23
23 Emma Van Nes Sr MODESTO 19:48 6:23
24 Carly Lutz Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:51 6:24
25 Madeleine Yip Fr MONTA VISTA 19:54 6:25
26 Teresa Zortman Fr WOODCREEK 19:57 6:26
27 Elana Lim Fr MONTE VISTA 19:57 6:26
28 Priscilla Lee Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:01 6:27
29 Annalisa Crowe Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:02 6:28
30 Megan Reed So RIVERSIDE POLY 20:03 6:28
31 Nora Rosati Sr PALO ALTO 20:05 6:29
32 Chika Kasahara Sr PALO ALTO 20:06 6:29
33 Amy Ingram Sr MONTE VISTA 20:09 6:30
34 Bailey Klepacki So STOCKDALE 20:09 6:30
35 Sami Ikuma Jr CLOVIS WEST 20:12 6:31
36 Kaitlyn Bethel Jr CLOVIS WEST 20:13 6:31
37 Maddie Worden Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:16 6:32
38 Shaelyn Silverman Sr Lynbrook 20:17 6:33 1/7 1/7 22/35 19:46 19:46 19:46
39 Julianna Cameron Jr CLOVIS WEST 20:18 6:33
40 Annie Geasa Sr FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 20:19 6:33
41 Mackenzie Celum Sr CLOVIS WEST 20:20 6:34
42 Maddie Dezordo So OAK RIDGE 20:21 6:34
43 Julia Chang So MONTA VISTA 20:22 6:34
44 Heather Hernandez Sr PITTSBURG 20:23 6:35
45 Emily Wylie Fr LIBERTY 20:26 6:35
46 Katie Foug So PALO ALTO 20:28 6:36
47 Alex Burkhart Jr LOS OSOS 20:28 6:36
48 Fionna Lehmann Sr FREEDOM 20:29 6:36
49 Jessica Alvarez Sr LOS OSOS 20:30 6:37
50 Ashley Mathews Fr SANTA TERESA 20:32 6:37
51 Chloe Reindl So NEVADA UNION 20:32 6:37
52 Alexandra Stetkevich Fr RIVERSIDE POLY 20:33 6:38
53 Kelsey Anthony So STOCKDALE 20:33 6:38
54 Anna Le Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:33 6:38
55 Cindy Juchtzer Jr CARSON-NV 20:34 6:38
56 Katie O'nell So PATRICK HENRY 20:34 6:38
57 Ellie Harvey Sr MONTE VISTA 20:36 6:39
58 Gaia Bouchard-hall Sr SEQUOIA 20:39 6:40
59 Sophia Hrinko Fr RIVERSIDE POLY 20:40 6:40
60 Sierra Brenciaglia So MILPITAS 20:41 6:40
61 Lindy Zeng Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 20:42 6:41
62 Natalie Slavonia Sr NAPA 20:45 6:42
63 Brynna Bolt Sr MODESTO 20:46 6:42
64 Samantha Kilcollins Jr OAK RIDGE 20:47 6:42
65 Whitney Wilhelmy So OAK RIDGE 20:47 6:42
66 Elena Smith Sr MONTE VISTA 20:47 6:42
67 Regan Leach So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:52 6:44
68 Riddhi Patel Sr STOCKDALE 20:52 6:44
69 Jessica Snincsak Sr LOS OSOS 20:57 6:45
70 Katie Beebe Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:58 6:46
71 Megan Blair Sr MONTE VISTA 20:59 6:46
72 Joy Castro-wehr Fr NEVADA UNION 20:59 6:46
73 Janine Khandaker Jr STOCKDALE 21:02 6:47
74 Jasmine Flores Sr RIVERSIDE POLY 21:02 6:47
75 Viktoria Exon So RIVERSIDE POLY 21:03 6:47
76 Savannah Anderson Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:03 6:47
77 Aryana Archuleta Fr PLEASANT GROVE 21:03 6:47
78 Ann Jellica Nubla So HERITAGE 21:04 6:48
79 Evellyn Delgado Fr CARSON-NV 21:08 6:49
80 Taylor Jang Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:08 6:49
81 Athena Favero Fr CARSON-NV 21:12 6:50
82 Bridget Gottlieb Jr MONTA VISTA 21:13 6:51
83 Giovanna Dowell Sr PATRICK HENRY 21:14 6:51
84 Madeline Taylor Jr FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 21:19 6:53
85 Michelle Meyerholtz Jr STOCKDALE 21:21 6:53
86 Anna Hsiao Fr MONTA VISTA 21:22 6:54
87 Sarah Thompson Fr SANTA TERESA 21:22 6:54
88 Abby White So OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:22 6:54
89 Lauren Reed Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:25 6:55
90 Shaheen Essabhoy Sr PALO ALTO 21:31 6:56
91 Alison Bamford Jr OAK RIDGE 21:32 6:57
92 Annika Roise Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:34 6:57
93 Emily O'sullivan Sr PATRICK HENRY 21:35 6:58
94 Jessica Fan Sr Lynbrook 21:35 6:58 2/7 2/7 24/32 21:17 21:17 21:17
95 Jessie Stacey Sr RIVERSIDE POLY 21:38 6:59
96 Breanna Holman Jr WOODCREEK 21:39 6:59
97 Kailey Dunlap Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:39 6:59
98 Holly Harrison Jr NEVADA UNION 21:41 7:00
99 Isabel La Plain So MONTA VISTA 21:41 7:00
100 Nassim Ataii Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:42 7:00
101 Mariel Nelson Jr PATRICK HENRY 21:43 7:00
102 Rebecca Yang Sr Lynbrook 21:45 7:01 3/7 3/7 18/29 22:01
(0:16)
22:01
(0:16)
22:01
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Mariah Driver Sr SEQUOIA 21:51 7:03
104 Sonya Cervantes Sr WATSONVILLE 21:51 7:03
105 Ishani Dutta So Lynbrook 21:54 7:04 4/7 4/7 14/29
106 Madison Mccall Sr PLEASANT GROVE 21:57 7:05
107 Victoria Ng Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:58 7:05
108 Devyn Everts So WOODCREEK 22:00 7:06
109 Emily Zhang Fr PALO ALTO 22:01 7:06
110 Jennifer Lee Jr LOS OSOS 22:02 7:06
111 Lindsey Dobyns Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 22:11 7:09
112 Amanda Peters Fr OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:12 7:10
113 Kyra Schwaninger Sr FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 22:16 7:11
114 Hannah Schmidt Sr PLEASANT GROVE 22:17 7:11
115 Julia Pokorny Sr SEQUOIA 22:18 7:12
116 Marianne Madias So OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:19 7:12
117 Michelle Young So SAN LEANDRO 22:20 7:12
118 Jessica Espinoza Jr MILPITAS 22:21 7:13
119 Crystal Ramirez Sr WATSONVILLE 22:21 7:13
120 Reyna Pena So HERITAGE 22:22 7:13
121 Sara Bock Fr LOS OSOS 22:24 7:14
122 Shelby Brown So CARSON-NV 22:27 7:15
123 Isabel Perez So OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:27 7:15
124 Shannon Lee Sr AMERICAN 22:27 7:15
125 Jaqueline Ramirez Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:27 7:15
126 Olivia Fisher Jr STOCKDALE 22:27 7:15
127 Johanna Matt-navarro Jr PATRICK HENRY 22:28 7:15
128 Adrianna Lash So SANTA TERESA 22:28 7:15
129 Amy Metzgar Sr LOS OSOS 22:28 7:15
130 Ane Archuleta Jr PLEASANT GROVE 22:29 7:15
131 Anjali Pemmaraju So Lynbrook 22:30 7:15 5/7 5/7 15/27
132 Sweden Darmousseh Jr SANTA TERESA 22:32 7:16
133 Victoria Tran Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:32 7:16
134 Megan O'brien So MILPITAS 22:35 7:17
135 Divya Madhavan Jr AMERICAN 22:36 7:17
136 Yvette Villicana Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:38 7:18
137 May Martinho So SEQUOIA 22:39 7:18
138 Maria Woodson Sr PLEASANT GROVE 22:45 7:20
139 Chloe Li So MONTA VISTA 22:48 7:21
140 Sierra Boek Sr PATRICK HENRY 22:51 7:22
141 Maryssa Sklaroff Sr PALO ALTO 22:52 7:23
142 Lillian Zhao So MISSION SAN JOSE 22:54 7:23
143 Sophia Robinson So PALO ALTO 22:54 7:23
144 Cassie Stansberry Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:55 7:24
145 Felicia Lin Fr AMERICAN 22:55 7:24
146 Delaney Sparling Fr HERITAGE 22:56 7:24
147 Mariana Frey Sr SEQUOIA 22:56 7:24
148 Lizette Garcia Jr WATSONVILLE 22:58 7:25
149 Lupita Montoya So SAN LEANDRO 22:59 7:25
150 Abbie Meneses Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 23:05 7:27
151 Emily Evans Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:07 7:27
152 Rachel Kim So Lynbrook 23:08 7:28 6/7 6/7 15/25
153 Caitlin Teno Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 23:09 7:28
154 Melissa West Jr FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 23:14 7:30
155 Alison Greene Fr CARSON-NV 23:18 7:31
156 Davilyn Rohr Jr MTN. RIDGE 23:19 7:31
157 Enya Van Ham Fr SANTA TERESA 23:21 7:32
158 Andrea Loyola So EVERGREEN VALLEY 23:22 7:32
159 Lareana Toralba So HERITAGE 23:23 7:33
160 Rachel Garrett Jr MILPITAS 23:25 7:33
161 Amanda Pedersen So HERITAGE 23:26 7:34
162 Amanda Saunders Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:28 7:34
163 Beatriz Duarte So WATSONVILLE 23:28 7:34
164 Silvia Signore Sr Lynbrook 23:30 7:35 7/7 7/7 12/19 21:17 21:17 21:17
165 Medha Jayaraman Fr AMERICAN 23:33 7:36
166 Tiana Teixeira Jr MILPITAS 23:33 7:36
167 Marina Mckenzie Jr NEVADA UNION 23:35 7:36
168 Jessy Vaughn Jr NAPA 23:39 7:38
169 Abbie Joy Sr CLOVIS WEST 23:41 7:38
170 Wenqian Deng Fr SAN LEANDRO 23:44 7:39
171 Luz Huerta Sr SANTA ROSA 23:49 7:41
172 Kylie Cleveland Sr SANTA TERESA 23:54 7:43
173 Caroline Cho So FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 23:57 7:44
174 Annika Seilnacht Sr AMERICAN 23:58 7:44
175 Enlly Bugarin Sr NAPA 23:59 7:44
176 Moritsa Mora So CARSON-NV 24:16 7:50
177 Nancy Ye Sr FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 24:20 7:51
178 Meaghan Woody Jr SANTA ROSA 24:24 7:52
179 Vanessa Abarca Fr MILPITAS 24:26 7:53
180 Hannah Blari Sr NEVADA UNION 24:26 7:53
181 Sophie Walton Fr SEQUOIA 24:30 7:54
182 Gurubala Kotta Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 24:34 7:55
183 Christine Dickey So SANTA TERESA 24:41 7:58
184 Shirby Wang Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 24:48 8:00
185 Fiona Gee So SAN LEANDRO 24:52 8:01
186 Mimi Nguyen So SAN LEANDRO 24:53 8:02
187 Ellie Paul Sr SANTA ROSA 24:53 8:02
188 Siena Lish Sr SANTA ROSA 25:05 8:05
189 Bella Brownwood So NEVADA UNION 25:31 8:14
190 Sydney Berrios Jr LIBERTY 25:38 8:16
191 Ellie Erickson Jr SAN LEANDRO 25:42 8:17
192 Fabiola Perez-catano So WATSONVILLE 25:46 8:19
193 Isabel Torres Sr WATSONVILLE 26:09 8:26
194 Elizabeth Trejo Sr WATSONVILLE 26:10 8:26
195 Kelsey Shinn Fr FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 27:38 8:55
196 Peyton Hamblin Fr HERITAGE 28:25 9:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CLOVIS WEST
5-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:11
98:58
19:48
6:23
105 Katie Grootendorst
So
19:07
6:10
6
Taylor Samson
Sr
19:08
6:10
7
Sami Ikuma
Jr
20:12
6:31
29
Kaitlyn Bethel
Jr
20:13
6:31
30
Julianna Cameron
Jr
20:18
6:33
33
Mackenzie Celum
Sr
20:20
6:34
35
Abbie Joy
Sr
23:41
7:38
154
2 MONTE VISTA
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:46
98:49
19:46
6:23
108 Brooke Starn
Fr
18:50
6:05
2
Katharine Smiley
Sr
19:17
6:13
10
Elana Lim
Fr
19:57
6:26
21
Amy Ingram
Sr
20:09
6:30
27
Ellie Harvey
Sr
20:36
6:39
48
Elena Smith
Sr
20:47
6:42
55
Megan Blair
Sr
20:59
6:46
60
3 OAK RIDGE
7-5-2-3-3
Gap: 1:31
99:39
19:56
6:26
128 Rachel Peterson
Jr
19:16
6:13
9
Briana Dulgar
Fr
19:37
6:20
14
Ellie Velez
So
19:38
6:20
16
Maddie Dezordo
So
20:21
6:34
36
Samantha Kilcollins
Jr
20:47
6:42
53
Whitney Wilhelmy
So
20:47
6:42
54
Alison Bamford
Jr
21:32
6:57
80
4 STOCKDALE
8-7-8-6-4
Gap: 1:37
102:01
20:24
6:35
202 Tori Blackmon
Sr
19:25
6:16
11
Bailey Klepacki
So
20:09
6:30
28
Kelsey Anthony
So
20:33
6:38
44
Riddhi Patel
Sr
20:52
6:44
57
Janine Khandaker
Jr
21:02
6:47
62
Michelle Meyerholtz
Jr
21:21
6:53
74
Olivia Fisher
Jr
22:27
7:15
113
5 MONTA VISTA
6-6-4-5-5
Gap: 2:08
102:05
20:25
6:35
211 Jenny Xu
So
19:14
6:12
8
Madeleine Yip
Fr
19:54
6:25
20
Julia Chang
So
20:22
6:34
37
Bridget Gottlieb
Jr
21:13
6:51
71
Anna Hsiao
Fr
21:22
6:54
75
Isabel La Plain
So
21:41
7:00
87
Chloe Li
So
22:48
7:21
126
6 MENLO-ATHERTON
13-8-5-4-6
Gap: 1:49
102:35
20:31
6:37
212 Taylor Fortnam
Jr
19:45
6:22
18
Annalisa Crowe
Fr
20:02
6:28
23
Maddie Worden
Fr
20:16
6:32
31
Katie Beebe
Fr
20:58
6:46
59
Annika Roise
Jr
21:34
6:57
81
Cassie Stansberry
Sr
22:55
7:24
131




7 SAN RAMON VALLEY
1-4-7-8-7
Gap: 3:11
102:15
20:27
6:36
239 Christine Bayliss
So
18:28
5:57
1
Carly Lutz
Jr
19:51
6:24
19
Regan Leach
So
20:52
6:44
56
Lauren Reed
Jr
21:25
6:55
78
Kailey Dunlap
Jr
21:39
6:59
85
Emily Evans
Jr
23:07
7:27
138
Amanda Saunders
Jr
23:28
7:34
148
8 RIVERSIDE POLY
15-13-11-11-8
Gap: 1:00
103:21
20:40
6:40
244 Megan Reed
So
20:03
6:28
24
Alexandra Stetkevich
Fr
20:33
6:38
43
Sophia Hrinko
Fr
20:40
6:40
50
Jasmine Flores
Sr
21:02
6:47
63
Viktoria Exon
So
21:03
6:47
64
Jessie Stacey
Sr
21:38
6:59
84
Abbie Meneses
Jr
23:05
7:27
137
9 LOS OSOS
10-10-10-7-9
Gap: 2:30
103:29
20:42
6:41
247 Sarah Holloway
Fr
19:32
6:18
13
Alex Burkhart
Jr
20:28
6:36
39
Jessica Alvarez
Sr
20:30
6:37
40
Jessica Snincsak
Sr
20:57
6:45
58
Jennifer Lee
Jr
22:02
7:06
97
Sara Bock
Fr
22:24
7:14
108
Amy Metzgar
Sr
22:28
7:15
116
10 PALO ALTO
16-9-9-10-10
Gap: 1:56
104:11
20:50
6:43
264 Nora Rosati
Sr
20:05
6:29
25
Chika Kasahara
Sr
20:06
6:29
26
Katie Foug
So
20:28
6:36
38
Shaheen Essabhoy
Sr
21:31
6:56
79
Emily Zhang
Fr
22:01
7:06
96
Maryssa Sklaroff
Sr
22:52
7:23
128
Sophia Robinson
So
22:54
7:23
130
11 PLEASANT GROVE
3-1-6-9-11
Gap: 3:26
103:13
20:39
6:40
268 Alex Balph
Jr
18:51
6:05
3
Jerriann Wells
Jr
19:05
6:09
4
Aryana Archuleta
Fr
21:03
6:47
66
Madison Mccall
Sr
21:57
7:05
94
Hannah Schmidt
Sr
22:17
7:11
101
Ane Archuleta
Jr
22:29
7:15
117
Maria Woodson
Sr
22:45
7:20
125
12 CARSON-NV
9-12-13-12-12
Gap: 3:01
104:47
20:57
6:46
305 Alexandra Drozdoff
Jr
19:26
6:16
12
Cindy Juchtzer
Jr
20:34
6:38
46
Evellyn Delgado
Fr
21:08
6:49
68
Athena Favero
Fr
21:12
6:50
70
Shelby Brown
So
22:27
7:15
109
Alison Greene
Fr
23:18
7:31
142
Moritsa Mora
So
24:16
7:50
160
13 NEVADA UNION
11-11-12-13-13
Gap: 3:57
106:25
21:17
6:52
357 Nora Pizella
Fr
19:38
6:20
15
Chloe Reindl
So
20:32
6:37
42
Joy Castro-wehr
Fr
20:59
6:46
61
Holly Harrison
Jr
21:41
7:00
86
Marina Mckenzie
Jr
23:35
7:36
153
Hannah Blari
Sr
24:26
7:53
164
Bella Brownwood
So
25:31
8:14
173
14 OAKS CHRISTIAN
12-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:39
106:36
21:19
6:53
361 Emma Fleming
So
19:40
6:21
17
Savannah Anderson
Jr
21:03
6:47
65
Abby White
So
21:22
6:54
77
Amanda Peters
Fr
22:12
7:10
99
Marianne Madias
So
22:19
7:12
103
Isabel Perez
So
22:27
7:15
110
Caitlin Teno
Jr
23:09
7:28
140
15 EVERGREEN VALLEY
14-13-14-15-15
Gap: 2:31
107:15
21:27
6:55
387 Priscilla Lee
Fr
20:01
6:27
22
Anna Le
Jr
20:33
6:38
45
Nassim Ataii
Sr
21:42
7:00
88
Jaqueline Ramirez
Sr
22:27
7:15
112
Victoria Tran
Sr
22:32
7:16
120
Yvette Villicana
Fr
22:38
7:18
123
Andrea Loyola
So
23:22
7:32
144
16 PATRICK HENRY
20-19-16-16-16
Gap: 1:54
107:34
21:31
6:56
404 Katie O'nell
So
20:34
6:38
47
Giovanna Dowell
Sr
21:14
6:51
72
Emily O'sullivan
Sr
21:35
6:58
82
Mariel Nelson
Jr
21:43
7:00
89
Johanna Matt-navarro
Jr
22:28
7:15
114
Sierra Boek
Sr
22:51
7:22
127




17 Lynbrook
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:13
108:01
21:36
6:58
416 Shaelyn Silverman
Sr
20:17
6:33
32
Jessica Fan
Sr
21:35
6:58
83
Rebecca Yang
Sr
21:45
7:01
90
Ishani Dutta
So
21:54
7:04
93
Anjali Pemmaraju
So
22:30
7:15
118
Rachel Kim
So
23:08
7:28
139
Silvia Signore
Sr
23:30
7:35
150
18 MISSION SAN JOSE
23-20-19-18-18
Gap: 2:12
108:53
21:47
7:01
443 Lindy Zeng
Jr
20:42
6:41
52
Taylor Jang
Jr
21:08
6:49
69
Victoria Ng
Jr
21:58
7:05
95
Lindsey Dobyns
Sr
22:11
7:09
98
Lillian Zhao
So
22:54
7:23
129
Gurubala Kotta
Sr
24:34
7:55
166
Shirby Wang
Jr
24:48
8:00
168
19 SANTA TERESA
19-18-20-20-19
Gap: 2:49
110:15
22:03
7:07
494 Ashley Mathews
Fr
20:32
6:37
41
Sarah Thompson
Fr
21:22
6:54
76
Adrianna Lash
So
22:28
7:15
115
Sweden Darmousseh
Jr
22:32
7:16
119
Enya Van Ham
Fr
23:21
7:32
143
Kylie Cleveland
Sr
23:54
7:43
157
Christine Dickey
So
24:41
7:58
167
20 SEQUOIA
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 2:17
110:23
22:05
7:07
500 Gaia Bouchard-hall
Sr
20:39
6:40
49
Mariah Driver
Sr
21:51
7:03
91
Julia Pokorny
Sr
22:18
7:12
102
May Martinho
So
22:39
7:18
124
Mariana Frey
Sr
22:56
7:24
134
Sophie Walton
Fr
24:30
7:54
165




21 FOOTHILLPLEASANTON
18-16-18-19-21
Gap: 3:38
111:05
22:13
7:10
506 Annie Geasa
Sr
20:19
6:33
34
Madeline Taylor
Jr
21:19
6:53
73
Kyra Schwaninger
Sr
22:16
7:11
100
Melissa West
Jr
23:14
7:30
141
Caroline Cho
So
23:57
7:44
158
Nancy Ye
Sr
24:20
7:51
161
Kelsey Shinn
Fr
27:38
8:55
178
22 MILPITAS
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:52
112:35
22:31
7:16
575 Sierra Brenciaglia
So
20:41
6:40
51
Jessica Espinoza
Jr
22:21
7:13
105
Megan O'brien
So
22:35
7:17
121
Rachel Garrett
Jr
23:25
7:33
146
Tiana Teixeira
Jr
23:33
7:36
152
Vanessa Abarca
Fr
24:26
7:53
163




23 HERITAGE
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:22
113:11
22:38
7:18
599 Ann Jellica Nubla
So
21:04
6:48
67
Reyna Pena
So
22:22
7:13
107
Delaney Sparling
Fr
22:56
7:24
133
Lareana Toralba
So
23:23
7:33
145
Amanda Pedersen
So
23:26
7:34
147
Peyton Hamblin
Fr
28:25
9:10
179




24 WATSONVILLE
25-25-25-24-24
Gap: 3:55
116:24
23:17
7:31
657 Sonya Cervantes
Sr
21:51
7:03
92
Crystal Ramirez
Sr
22:21
7:13
106
Lizette Garcia
Jr
22:58
7:25
135
Beatriz Duarte
So
23:28
7:34
149
Fabiola Perez-catano
So
25:46
8:19
175
Isabel Torres
Sr
26:09
8:26
176
Elizabeth Trejo
Sr
26:10
8:26
177
25 SANTA ROSA
4-23-24-25-25
Gap: 6:00
117:16
23:27
7:34
666 Delaney White
Fr
19:05
6:09
5
Luz Huerta
Sr
23:49
7:41
156
Meaghan Woody
Jr
24:24
7:52
162
Ellie Paul
Sr
24:53
8:02
171
Siena Lish
Sr
25:05
8:05
172








26 AMERICAN
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:31
115:29
23:06
7:27
675 Shannon Lee
Sr
22:27
7:15
111
Divya Madhavan
Jr
22:36
7:17
122
Felicia Lin
Fr
22:55
7:24
132
Medha Jayaraman
Fr
23:33
7:36
151
Annika Seilnacht
Sr
23:58
7:44
159








27 SAN LEANDRO
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:33
118:48
23:46
7:40
734 Michelle Young
So
22:20
7:12
104
Lupita Montoya
So
22:59
7:25
136
Wenqian Deng
Fr
23:44
7:39
155
Fiona Gee
So
24:52
8:01
169
Mimi Nguyen
So
24:53
8:02
170
Ellie Erickson
Jr
25:42
8:17
174




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.