Lynbrook Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babin, Alice So V 23:04 7:26 3.1 191/246 2/6 8/13 36/38 23:42
(0:38,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Babin, Evita So V 23:28 7:34 3.1 201/246 3/6 9/13 33/38
Behrens, Imani Sr V 23:45 7:40 3.1 209/246 4/6 10/13 31/37
Chee, Elin So V 22:20 7:12 3.1 193/237 3/7 3/13 30/34 22:52
(0:32,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dutta, Ishani Jr V 23:00 7:25 3.1 188/246 1/6 7/13 39/39 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:54
Han, Irene Fr V 22:31 7:16 3.1 199/237 5/7 5/13 28/33
Hunt, Mariel Jr V 23:51 7:42 3.1 214/246 5/6 11/13 29/37 24:06
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jawid, Maryam Fr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 177/237 2/7 2/13 31/35
Lang, Michelle Fr V 22:37 7:18 3.1 201/237 6/7 6/13 24/33
Ling, Grace Jr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 42/237 1/7 1/13 23/40 19:59
(0:36,3.0)
19:59
(0:36,3.0)
19:59
(0:36,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sussenguth, Anna So V 22:21 7:13 3.1 194/237 4/7 4/13 29/34
Venkataramani, Urmila So V 25:00 8:04 3.1 234/246 6/6 13/13 29/33
Zhong, Emily So V 23:55 7:43 3.1 217/237 7/7 12/13 22/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 30/33 108:20
3:08
3.1 6:59 6:15 7:16 779 6:06 108:01 108:01 104:20 Grace Ling (40), Maryam Jawid (171), Elin Chee (187), Anna Sussenguth (188), Irene Han (193)
V 1st 5 35/37 117:08
0:51
3.1 7:33 7:25 7:42 983 6:24 108:01 108:01 104:20 Ishani Dutta (184), Alice Babin (187), Evita Babin (197), Imani Behrens (205), Mariel Hunt (210)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe So DAVIS SENIOR 17:38 5:41
2 Veronica Yamane Sr ARCADIA 17:49 5:45
3 Emma Abrahamson Sr LA COSTA CANYON 17:57 5:47
4 Lauren Larocco Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 17:59 5:48
5 Sydney Badger Sr CENTENNIAL 18:04 5:50
6 Sofia Castiglioni Fr DAVIS SENIOR 18:09 5:51
7 Julia Maxwell Sr BRANSON 18:11 5:52
8 Emi Prim Sr FRANKLIN 18:15 5:53
9 Erin Holton Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 18:23 5:56
10 Paige Rice Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:24 5:56
11 Madison Rawson Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:28 5:57
12 Melissa Reed Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:35 6:00
13 Doninique Regalado Sr TRABUCO HILLS 18:45 6:03
14 Melissa Eisele Sr SAN CLEMENTE 18:49 6:04
15 Kelsey Carroll Jr SAN CLEMENTE 18:54 6:06
16 Rebekah Bosler Sr LA COSTA CANYON 18:57 6:07
17 Sabrina Herrmann Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:01 6:08
18 Allie Timbrell Jr ALHAMBRA 19:01 6:08
19 Baylee Margolis Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:04 6:09
20 Madison Ricks Sr CALIFORNIA 19:06 6:10
21 Nia Akins So RANCHO BERNARDO 19:07 6:10
22 Sara Abrahamson So LA COSTA CANYON 19:09 6:11
23 Ally Palomino Fr BISHOP AMAT 19:10 6:11
24 Hannah Peterson Sr DURANGO 19:11 6:11
25 Alex Garro So TRABUCO HILLS 19:12 6:12
26 Kamryn Hart So THUNDER RIDGE 19:12 6:12
27 Miranda Myers Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:12 6:12
28 Emily Thomas So BELLARMINE-WA 19:14 6:12
29 Yajaira Zarate Sr WARREN 19:14 6:12
30 Meghan Kamae Sr ARCADIA 19:15 6:13
31 Sweena Mangal Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:15 6:13
32 Brooke Kingma Jr JACKSON-WA 19:15 6:13
33 Michaela Fromme Fr LA COSTA CANYON 19:18 6:14
34 Ashley Garnica Fr BISHOP AMAT 19:18 6:14
35 Katie Gorczyca Sr CENTENNIAL 19:18 6:14
36 Emily Hubert Jr BISHOP AMAT 19:19 6:14
37 Gwendolyn Hurtado So WARREN 19:19 6:14
38 Riley Prohaska So LA COSTA CANYON 19:20 6:14
39 Madison Ross Jr ARCADIA 19:22 6:15
40 Molly Mccullough Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:23 6:15
41 Lindsay Allen Fr HOMESTEAD 19:23 6:15
42 Grace Ling Jr Lynbrook 19:23 6:15 1/7 1/13 23/40 19:59
(0:36)
19:59
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Jacqueline Gardner Jr TORREY PINES 19:25 6:16
44 Brooke Starn So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 19:25 6:16
45 Jordan Thurston Sr BELLARMINE-WA 19:26 6:16
46 Anna Harleen Sr BRANSON 19:26 6:16
47 Janeane Hernandez So WARREN 19:27 6:16
48 Shaz Breedlove Jr MARIA CARRILLO 19:28 6:17
49 Grace Georgi Jr SAN CLEMENTE 19:28 6:17
50 Maggie Mcmanis Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:29 6:17
51 Danielle Voyles Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
52 Lauren Voyles Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
53 Evelyn Mandel Fr GREAT OAK 19:32 6:18
54 Pooja Tripathi Sr DAVIS SENIOR 19:34 6:19
55 Macey Pflughoft Jr GREAT OAK 19:35 6:19
56 Lina Krueck Fr THUNDER RIDGE 19:36 6:19
57 Celina Lepe Sr MONTE VISTA 19:37 6:20
58 Miranda Padilla Jr GREAT OAK 19:39 6:20
59 Giulia Mcisaac Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:39 6:20
60 Delanie Eng Sr TRABUCO HILLS 19:40 6:21
61 Katie Carroll Jr SAN CLEMENTE 19:43 6:22
62 Holly Lung Fr ARCADIA 19:43 6:22
63 Laura Staeheli Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:45 6:22
64 Carina Gwennap Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:46 6:23
65 Jamie Busby So COLLEGE PARK 19:48 6:23
66 Kim Sannajust Sr AMADOR VALLEY 19:48 6:23
67 Hannah Allen Jr HOMESTEAD 19:49 6:24
68 Cecilia Avelar So MARIA CARRILLO 19:49 6:24
69 Megan Marretti So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 19:49 6:24
70 Gracie Albano Sr NIPOMO 19:50 6:24
71 Chloe Schmitz So TRABUCO HILLS 19:50 6:24
72 Bryanna Fuller Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:51 6:24
73 Jessica Rawlins Sr JACKSON-WA 19:51 6:24
74 Katie Sammer Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:53 6:25
75 Smita Nalluri Jr AMADOR VALLEY 19:54 6:25
76 Carolina Avelar So MARIA CARRILLO 19:54 6:25
77 Hannah Derby Sr BELLARMINE-WA 19:55 6:25
78 Camille Boudreaux Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:56 6:26
79 Lacey Conner So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:56 6:26
80 Miranda Ross Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:57 6:26
81 Erin Thomas Sr MENDOCINO 20:01 6:27
82 Alex Fromme Sr LA COSTA CANYON 20:01 6:27
83 Mary Charleson Sr JACKSON-WA 20:03 6:28
84 Meredeth Corda Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:03 6:28
85 Sophie Meads Sr DAVIS SENIOR 20:03 6:28
86 Marina Kemper Sr TORREY PINES 20:03 6:28
87 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Jr DAVIS SENIOR 20:03 6:28
88 Savannah Boyd So LA COSTA CANYON 20:04 6:28
89 Emily Hylland So JACKSON-WA 20:05 6:29
90 Melodie Leroudier So AMADOR VALLEY 20:06 6:29
91 Sierra Hill Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:06 6:29
92 Jaqueline Escalera So FREMONT 20:09 6:30
93 Annaka Green So AMADOR VALLEY 20:09 6:30
94 Lucy O'sullivan Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:10 6:30
95 Elsa Vazquez Sr WARREN 20:12 6:31
96 Cassie Dittenhoefer Sr NIPOMO 20:12 6:31
97 Sierra Dinges Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:14 6:32
98 Silvia Gonzalez Sr WARREN 20:15 6:32
99 Sofia Ries Fr BELLARMINE-WA 20:16 6:32
100 Bevin Mccullough Jr MARIN ACADEMY 20:16 6:32
101 Ariel Medina Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:17 6:33
102 Triona Swanson So ST. AGNES 20:17 6:33
103 Allie Calain Fr GREAT OAK 20:19 6:33
104 Samantha Perry Jr MARIA CARRILLO 20:19 6:33
105 Allie Ahern So MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:35
106 Kyra Meko Sr NIPOMO 20:25 6:35
107 Samantha Cabrera So BISHOP AMAT 20:25 6:35
108 Brittany Bailey Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 20:26 6:35
109 Emma Atwell Jr THUNDER RIDGE 20:27 6:36
110 Shannon Maloney Jr DURANGO 20:28 6:36
111 Michaella Sheng Sr ARCADIA 20:29 6:36
112 Rachel Huang Jr ARCADIA 20:30 6:37
113 Cailey Ives So GREAT OAK 20:31 6:37
114 Karly Laffer Fr AMADOR VALLEY 20:31 6:37
115 Ashley Delgado Fr BRANSON 20:31 6:37
116 Pamela Tenorio Sr BISHOP AMAT 20:33 6:38
117 Abby Orgish So MARIA CARRILLO 20:34 6:38
118 Madi Jeha So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:34 6:38
119 Kate Patterson ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:34 6:38
120 Emily Waters Jr THUNDER RIDGE 20:35 6:38
121 Brittany Black So TORREY PINES 20:35 6:38
122 Stephanie Duret Sr AMADOR VALLEY 20:38 6:39
123 Mallory Shingle Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:41 6:40
124 Courtney Schell Jr ST. AGNES 20:41 6:40
125 Sophie Gonzalez Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:42 6:41
126 Taylor Witcher Sr NIPOMO 20:45 6:42
127 Catherine Kiser Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:46 6:42
128 Sydney Belus Fr GREAT OAK 20:47 6:42
129 Emily Gines So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:49 6:43
130 Taylor Seamans Jr TORREY PINES 20:50 6:43
131 Ariana Holley Jr ANTIOCH 20:50 6:43
132 Francesca Camahort Fr BRANSON 20:51 6:44
133 Marley Weaver Gabel Jr DURANGO 20:51 6:44
134 Alex Gonzales Sr ST. AGNES 20:51 6:44
135 Sophia Ramos Jr WARREN 20:52 6:44
136 Ein Herting Sr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:53 6:44
137 Allyson Stuckey So GREAT OAK 20:55 6:45
138 Samantha Tabares So WARREN 20:55 6:45
139 Zoe Wall Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:56 6:45
140 Monique Barnard Jr ARCADIA 20:57 6:45
141 Amber Boettiger Fr ST. AGNES 20:59 6:46
142 Macenzi Mcguire Jr TORREY PINES 21:00 6:46
143 Shelby Cox Sr FREMONT 21:00 6:46
144 Marieta Wright So CENTENNIAL 21:01 6:47
145 Maryella Cohn Fr ST. AGNES 21:03 6:47
146 Sarah Bates Sr DURANGO 21:05 6:48
147 Anna Pischer Sr JACKSON-WA 21:06 6:48
148 Emily Dowey Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:08 6:49
149 Kayla Roberts Fr CENTENNIAL 21:09 6:49
150 Dulce Juarez Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:10 6:50
151 Ashlee Fausz Jr THUNDER RIDGE 21:11 6:50
152 Lizzie Reeves So BRANSON 21:12 6:50
153 Amber Eisele So SAN CLEMENTE 21:12 6:50
154 Chiara Chandlee Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:15 6:51
155 Gabrielle Altmannsberger Jr CENTENNIAL 21:16 6:52
156 Megan Thompson Sr SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 21:18 6:52
157 Tara Hale So BELLARMINE-WA 21:20 6:53
158 Ines Ramirez Fr TORREY PINES 21:20 6:53
159 Abby Diess Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
160 Selina Saliba Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:22 6:54
161 Kathy Camenzind Sr CALIFORNIA 21:23 6:54
162 Marlene Ortega Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:23 6:54
163 Sarah Todd Sr JACKSON-WA 21:24 6:54
164 Allison Mark Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:27 6:55
165 Diana Kruzman Jr CUPERTINO 21:27 6:55
166 Delaney Sparling So HERITAGE 21:33 6:57
167 Laura Reynolds Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 6:57
168 Mackenzie Cox So FREMONT 21:37 6:58
169 Jasmine Caig Fr HOMESTEAD 21:38 6:59
170 Emily Fogel Jr DURANGO 21:38 6:59
171 Jessie Colin Sr MARIN ACADEMY 21:39 6:59
172 Katarina Seibert Jr DURANGO 21:39 6:59
173 Lauren Meier Fr FREMONT 21:40 6:59
174 Marta Deguili Jr HOMESTEAD 21:42 7:00
175 Emma Sage Sr AMADOR VALLEY 21:43 7:00
176 Marianna Perez Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:44 7:01
177 Maryam Jawid Fr Lynbrook 21:45 7:01 2/7 2/13 31/35
178 Shannon Palladino Jr MARIA CARRILLO 21:49 7:02
179 Kate Everhardt Fr FREMONT 21:49 7:02
180 Cole Gross Fr JACKSON-WA 21:52 7:03
181 Isabella Muscettola So HOMESTEAD 21:53 7:04
182 Maggie Wigton Fr DURANGO 21:54 7:04
183 Addie Hall So CENTENNIAL 21:54 7:04
184 Sophie Breck Sr BRANSON 21:57 7:05
185 Jackie Araujo Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 22:02 7:06
186 Jessica Uribe Sr HOMESTEAD 22:06 7:08
187 Evie Alberico Fr BISHOP AMAT 22:07 7:08
188 Sarah Wesson Fr TORREY PINES 22:07 7:08
189 Rachel Shapiro Jr BISHOP AMAT 22:10 7:09
190 Taryn Niederberger Jr COLLEGE PARK 22:12 7:10
191 Chase Worthen So ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:14 7:10
192 Emma Sklarin Sr MARIN ACADEMY 22:15 7:11
193 Elin Chee So Lynbrook 22:20 7:12 3/7 3/13 30/34
194 Anna Sussenguth So Lynbrook 22:21 7:13 4/7 4/13 29/34
195 Olivia Weisel Fr BRANSON 22:22 7:13
196 Angelica Pollard Jr CALIFORNIA 22:26 7:14
197 Chloe Campo So ST. AGNES 22:27 7:15
198 Alexandra Brown Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:29 7:15
199 Irene Han Fr Lynbrook 22:31 7:16 5/7 5/13 28/33
200 Claire Kirkpatrick Jr MARIN ACADEMY 22:33 7:16
201 Michelle Lang Fr Lynbrook 22:37 7:18 6/7 6/13 24/33
202 Caroline Carey Jr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 22:37 7:18
203 Jessica Erickson Sr SAN CLEMENTE 22:46 7:21
204 Alex Tran Jr CALIFORNIA 22:51 7:22
205 Tori Bryan So HERITAGE 22:51 7:22
206 Flor Hernandez NIPOMO 22:59 7:25
207 Sabrina Pham So OAK GROVE 23:03 7:26
208 Alisa Lego Jr CALIFORNIA 23:03 7:26
209 Vanessa Avila Jr NIPOMO 23:20 7:32
210 Ashni Shetty Jr CUPERTINO 23:21 7:32
211 Eris Karnafel So CENTENNIAL 23:26 7:34
212 Whitney Lieberman So HOMESTEAD 23:32 7:35
213 Carrie Hunter Jr COLLEGE PARK 23:39 7:38
214 Skyler Duignan Fr HERITAGE 23:41 7:38
215 Lareana Toralba Jr HERITAGE 23:46 7:40
216 Jessica Kroeckel Sr CALIFORNIA 23:50 7:41
217 Emily Zhong So Lynbrook 23:55 7:43 7/7 12/13 22/28
218 Maria De Jes Sr FREMONT 24:05 7:46
219 Sydney Lim So HERITAGE 24:10 7:48
220 India Flinchum Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:22 7:52
221 Dominique Lau So MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:25 7:53
222 Jessica Xia Fr CUPERTINO 24:29 7:54
223 Geraldy Sanchez Jr OAK GROVE 24:36 7:56
224 Kaelyn Delaney Jr CALIFORNIA 24:37 7:56
225 Chiara Arellano So MARIN ACADEMY 24:43 7:58
226 Peyton Hamblin So HERITAGE 24:53 8:02
227 Hanalei Edbrooke Jr CUPERTINO 25:15 8:09
228 Cecilia Tran Sr OAK GROVE 25:21 8:11
229 Cami Carrera Sr MARIN ACADEMY 25:27 8:13
230 Olivia Ray Sr COLLEGE PARK 25:42 8:17
231 Rebecca Strull So MARIN ACADEMY 25:45 8:18
232 Sydney Saunders Sr SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 26:10 8:26
233 Thu Dam Jr CUPERTINO 26:14 8:28
234 Alejandra Flores Sr FREMONT 26:16 8:28
235 Rebecca Barker So OAK GROVE 27:32 8:53
236 Madalyn Li Jr CUPERTINO 27:44 8:57
237 Melissa Silva Fr CUPERTINO 28:34 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TRABUCO HILLS
10-5-3-1-1
Gap: 0:30
95:17
19:03
6:09
97 Doninique Regalado
Sr
18:45
6:03
12
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
19:01
6:08
16
Baylee Margolis
Jr
19:04
6:09
17
Alex Garro
So
19:12
6:12
23
Sweena Mangal
Jr
19:15
6:13
29
Delanie Eng
Sr
19:40
6:21
57
Chloe Schmitz
So
19:50
6:24
68
2 LA COSTA CANYON
3-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:23
94:41
18:56
6:07
105 Emma Abrahamson
Sr
17:57
5:47
3
Rebekah Bosler
Sr
18:57
6:07
15
Sara Abrahamson
So
19:09
6:11
20
Michaela Fromme
Fr
19:18
6:14
31
Riley Prohaska
So
19:20
6:14
36
Alex Fromme
Sr
20:01
6:27
78
Savannah Boyd
So
20:04
6:28
84
3 DAVIS SENIOR
1-1-4-3-3
Gap: 2:01
94:29
18:54
6:06
163 Fiona O'keeffe
So
17:38
5:41
1
Sofia Castiglioni
Fr
18:09
5:51
6
Maggie Mcmanis
Jr
19:29
6:17
48
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
19:34
6:19
52
Giulia Mcisaac
Jr
19:39
6:20
56
Sophie Meads
Sr
20:03
6:28
81
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
Jr
20:03
6:28
83
4 ST. FRANCIS-SAC
4-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:18
95:52
19:10
6:11
211 Lauren Larocco
Sr
17:59
5:48
4
Madison Rawson
Sr
18:28
5:57
10
Miranda Myers
Jr
19:12
6:12
25
Camille Boudreaux
Jr
19:56
6:26
75
Ariel Medina
Jr
20:17
6:33
97
Mallory Shingle
Jr
20:41
6:40
119
Chase Worthen
So
22:14
7:10
185
5 ARCADIA
2-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:40
96:38
19:20
6:14
233 Veronica Yamane
Sr
17:49
5:45
2
Meghan Kamae
Sr
19:15
6:13
28
Madison Ross
Jr
19:22
6:15
37
Holly Lung
Fr
19:43
6:22
59
Michaella Sheng
Sr
20:29
6:36
107
Rachel Huang
Jr
20:30
6:37
108
Monique Barnard
Jr
20:57
6:45
135
6 RANCHO BERNARDO
13-12-9-7-6
Gap: 0:46
97:51
19:34
6:19
258 Nia Akins
So
19:07
6:10
19
Danielle Voyles
Sr
19:30
6:17
49
Lauren Voyles
Sr
19:30
6:17
50
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
19:51
6:24
69
Katie Sammer
Sr
19:53
6:25
71
Sierra Hill
Jr
20:06
6:29
87
Sophie Gonzalez
Sr
20:42
6:41
121
7 BELLARMINE-WA
17-13-11-10-7
Gap: 0:43
98:17
19:39
6:20
280 Emily Thomas
So
19:14
6:12
26
Jordan Thurston
Sr
19:26
6:16
43
Laura Staeheli
Jr
19:45
6:22
60
Hannah Derby
Sr
19:55
6:25
74
Miranda Ross
Jr
19:57
6:26
77
Sofia Ries
Fr
20:16
6:32
95
Tara Hale
So
21:20
6:53
151
7 SAN CLEMENTE
11-4-6-6-7
Gap: 2:23
98:06
19:37
6:20
280 Melissa Eisele
Sr
18:49
6:04
13
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
18:54
6:06
14
Grace Georgi
Jr
19:28
6:17
47
Katie Carroll
Jr
19:43
6:22
58
Amber Eisele
So
21:12
6:50
148
Jessica Erickson
Sr
22:46
7:21
197




9 WARREN
18-11-8-9-9
Gap: 1:01
98:27
19:41
6:21
292 Yajaira Zarate
Sr
19:14
6:12
27
Gwendolyn Hurtado
So
19:19
6:14
35
Janeane Hernandez
So
19:27
6:16
45
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
20:12
6:31
91
Silvia Gonzalez
Sr
20:15
6:32
94
Sophia Ramos
Jr
20:52
6:44
130
Samantha Tabares
So
20:55
6:45
133
10 BISHOP AMAT
14-10-7-8-10
Gap: 1:23
98:45
19:45
6:22
302 Ally Palomino
Fr
19:10
6:11
21
Ashley Garnica
Fr
19:18
6:14
32
Emily Hubert
Jr
19:19
6:14
34
Samantha Cabrera
So
20:25
6:35
103
Pamela Tenorio
Sr
20:33
6:38
112
Evie Alberico
Fr
22:07
7:08
181
Rachel Shapiro
Jr
22:10
7:09
183
11 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
8-8-10-11-11
Gap: 2:10
98:27
19:41
6:21
328 Paige Rice
Sr
18:24
5:56
9
Molly Mccullough
Jr
19:23
6:15
38
Lacey Conner
So
19:56
6:26
76
Lucy O'sullivan
Jr
20:10
6:30
90
Kate Patterson
-
20:34
6:38
115
Chiara Chandlee
Sr
21:15
6:51
149
Abby Diess
Jr
21:21
6:53
153
12 GREAT OAK
25-19-12-12-12
Gap: 0:59
99:36
19:55
6:26
367 Evelyn Mandel
Fr
19:32
6:18
51
Macey Pflughoft
Jr
19:35
6:19
53
Miranda Padilla
Jr
19:39
6:20
55
Allie Calain
Fr
20:19
6:33
99
Cailey Ives
So
20:31
6:37
109
Sydney Belus
Fr
20:47
6:42
124
Allyson Stuckey
So
20:55
6:45
132
13 MARIA CARRILLO
24-20-18-15-13
Gap: 0:56
99:54
19:59
6:27
385 Shaz Breedlove
Jr
19:28
6:17
46
Cecilia Avelar
So
19:49
6:24
65
Carolina Avelar
So
19:54
6:25
73
Samantha Perry
Jr
20:19
6:33
100
Allie Ahern
So
20:24
6:35
101
Abby Orgish
So
20:34
6:38
113
Shannon Palladino
Jr
21:49
7:02
172
14 THUNDER RIDGE
16-16-14-14-14
Gap: 1:23
100:04
20:01
6:27
392 Kamryn Hart
So
19:12
6:12
24
Lina Krueck
Fr
19:36
6:19
54
Sierra Dinges
Sr
20:14
6:32
93
Emma Atwell
Jr
20:27
6:36
105
Emily Waters
Jr
20:35
6:38
116
Zoe Wall
Sr
20:56
6:45
134
Ashlee Fausz
Jr
21:11
6:50
146
15 JACKSON-WA
19-17-17-13-15
Gap: 1:51
100:20
20:04
6:28
406 Brooke Kingma
Jr
19:15
6:13
30
Jessica Rawlins
Sr
19:51
6:24
70
Mary Charleson
Sr
20:03
6:28
79
Emily Hylland
So
20:05
6:29
85
Anna Pischer
Sr
21:06
6:48
142
Sarah Todd
Sr
21:24
6:54
157
Cole Gross
Fr
21:52
7:03
174
16 AMADOR VALLEY
27-24-19-17-16
Gap: 0:43
100:28
20:06
6:29
420 Kim Sannajust
Sr
19:48
6:23
63
Smita Nalluri
Jr
19:54
6:25
72
Melodie Leroudier
So
20:06
6:29
86
Annaka Green
So
20:09
6:30
89
Karly Laffer
Fr
20:31
6:37
110
Stephanie Duret
Sr
20:38
6:39
118
Emma Sage
Sr
21:43
7:00
169
17 BRANSON
6-9-13-16-17
Gap: 3:01
100:11
20:02
6:28
436 Julia Maxwell
Sr
18:11
5:52
7
Anna Harleen
Sr
19:26
6:16
44
Ashley Delgado
Fr
20:31
6:37
111
Francesca Camahort
Fr
20:51
6:44
127
Lizzie Reeves
So
21:12
6:50
147
Sophie Breck
Sr
21:57
7:05
178
Olivia Weisel
Fr
22:22
7:13
189
18 CENTENNIAL
5-7-15-18-18
Gap: 3:12
100:48
20:10
6:30
471 Sydney Badger
Sr
18:04
5:50
5
Katie Gorczyca
Sr
19:18
6:14
33
Marieta Wright
So
21:01
6:47
139
Kayla Roberts
Fr
21:09
6:49
144
Gabrielle Altmannsberger
Jr
21:16
6:52
150
Addie Hall
So
21:54
7:04
177
Eris Karnafel
So
23:26
7:34
204
19 RANCHO CUCAMONGA
7-15-16-19-19
Gap: 3:00
101:11
20:14
6:32
479 Erin Holton
Fr
18:23
5:56
8
Megan Marretti
So
19:49
6:24
66
Brittany Bailey
Jr
20:26
6:35
104
Dulce Juarez
Jr
21:10
6:50
145
Marlene Ortega
Jr
21:23
6:54
156
Jackie Araujo
Jr
22:02
7:06
179




20 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE
23-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:24
101:37
20:19
6:33
484 Brooke Starn
So
19:25
6:16
42
Meredeth Corda
Fr
20:03
6:28
80
Madi Jeha
So
20:34
6:38
114
Catherine Kiser
Fr
20:46
6:42
123
Emily Gines
So
20:49
6:43
125
Ein Herting
Sr
20:53
6:44
131
Caroline Carey
Jr
22:37
7:18
196
21 TORREY PINES
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:35
101:53
20:23
6:34
503 Jacqueline Gardner
Jr
19:25
6:16
41
Marina Kemper
Sr
20:03
6:28
82
Brittany Black
So
20:35
6:38
117
Taylor Seamans
Jr
20:50
6:43
126
Macenzi Mcguire
Jr
21:00
6:46
137
Ines Ramirez
Fr
21:20
6:53
152
Sarah Wesson
Fr
22:07
7:08
182
22 DURANGO
15-23-23-24-22
Gap: 2:27
103:13
20:39
6:40
561 Hannah Peterson
Sr
19:11
6:11
22
Shannon Maloney
Jr
20:28
6:36
106
Marley Weaver Gabel
Jr
20:51
6:44
128
Sarah Bates
Sr
21:05
6:48
141
Emily Fogel
Jr
21:38
6:59
164
Katarina Seibert
Jr
21:39
6:59
166
Maggie Wigton
Fr
21:54
7:04
176
23 NIPOMO
28-25-24-22-23
Gap: 3:09
104:11
20:50
6:43
583 Gracie Albano
Sr
19:50
6:24
67
Cassie Dittenhoefer
Sr
20:12
6:31
92
Kyra Meko
Sr
20:25
6:35
102
Taylor Witcher
Sr
20:45
6:42
122
Flor Hernandez
-
22:59
7:25
200
Vanessa Avila
Jr
23:20
7:32
202




23 MOUNTAIN VIEW
9-14-20-23-23
Gap: 3:54
103:51
20:46
6:42
583 Melissa Reed
Sr
18:35
6:00
11
Carina Gwennap
Jr
19:46
6:23
61
Allison Mark
Sr
21:27
6:55
158
Laura Reynolds
Sr
21:34
6:57
161
Alexandra Brown
Fr
22:29
7:15
192
India Flinchum
Fr
24:22
7:52
213
Dominique Lau
So
24:25
7:53
214
25 HOMESTEAD
20-18-25-25-25
Gap: 2:30
104:25
20:53
6:44
609 Lindsay Allen
Fr
19:23
6:15
39
Hannah Allen
Jr
19:49
6:24
64
Jasmine Caig
Fr
21:38
6:59
163
Marta Deguili
Jr
21:42
7:00
168
Isabella Muscettola
So
21:53
7:04
175
Jessica Uribe
Sr
22:06
7:08
180
Whitney Lieberman
So
23:32
7:35
205
26 ST. AGNES
31-29-26-26-26
Gap: 0:46
103:51
20:46
6:42
623 Triona Swanson
So
20:17
6:33
98
Courtney Schell
Jr
20:41
6:40
120
Alex Gonzales
Sr
20:51
6:44
129
Amber Boettiger
Fr
20:59
6:46
136
Maryella Cohn
Fr
21:03
6:47
140
Chloe Campo
So
22:27
7:15
191




27 COLLEGE PARK
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:24
106:14
21:15
6:51
713 Jamie Busby
So
19:48
6:23
62
Emily Dowey
Jr
21:08
6:49
143
Selina Saliba
Jr
21:22
6:54
154
Marianna Perez
Jr
21:44
7:01
170
Taryn Niederberger
Jr
22:12
7:10
184
Carrie Hunter
Jr
23:39
7:38
206
Olivia Ray
Sr
25:42
8:17
221
28 FREMONT
29-30-29-28-28
Gap: 1:40
106:15
21:15
6:51
728 Jaqueline Escalera
So
20:09
6:30
88
Shelby Cox
Sr
21:00
6:46
138
Mackenzie Cox
So
21:37
6:58
162
Lauren Meier
Fr
21:40
6:59
167
Kate Everhardt
Fr
21:49
7:02
173
Maria De Jes
Sr
24:05
7:46
211
Alejandra Flores
Sr
26:16
8:28
224
29 CALIFORNIA
12-26-28-29-29
Gap: 3:57
108:49
21:46
7:01
762 Madison Ricks
Sr
19:06
6:10
18
Kathy Camenzind
Sr
21:23
6:54
155
Angelica Pollard
Jr
22:26
7:14
190
Alex Tran
Jr
22:51
7:22
198
Alisa Lego
Jr
23:03
7:26
201
Jessica Kroeckel
Sr
23:50
7:41
209
Kaelyn Delaney
Jr
24:37
7:56
216
30 Lynbrook
21-28-30-30-30
Gap: 3:08
108:20
21:40
6:59
779 Grace Ling
Jr
19:23
6:15
40
Maryam Jawid
Fr
21:45
7:01
171
Elin Chee
So
22:20
7:12
187
Anna Sussenguth
So
22:21
7:13
188
Irene Han
Fr
22:31
7:16
193
Michelle Lang
Fr
22:37
7:18
195
Emily Zhong
So
23:55
7:43
210
31 MARIN ACADEMY
30-31-31-31-31
Gap: 4:27
111:26
22:17
7:11
858 Bevin Mccullough
Jr
20:16
6:32
96
Jessie Colin
Sr
21:39
6:59
165
Emma Sklarin
Sr
22:15
7:11
186
Claire Kirkpatrick
Jr
22:33
7:16
194
Chiara Arellano
So
24:43
7:58
217
Cami Carrera
Sr
25:27
8:13
220
Rebecca Strull
So
25:45
8:18
222
32 HERITAGE
33-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:37
116:01
23:12
7:29
986 Delaney Sparling
So
21:33
6:57
160
Tori Bryan
So
22:51
7:22
199
Skyler Duignan
Fr
23:41
7:38
207
Lareana Toralba
Jr
23:46
7:40
208
Sydney Lim
So
24:10
7:48
212
Peyton Hamblin
So
24:53
8:02
218




33 CUPERTINO
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 4:47
120:46
24:09
7:47
1019 Diana Kruzman
Jr
21:27
6:55
159
Ashni Shetty
Jr
23:21
7:32
203
Jessica Xia
Fr
24:29
7:54
215
Hanalei Edbrooke
Jr
25:15
8:09
219
Thu Dam
Jr
26:14
8:28
223
Madalyn Li
Jr
27:44
8:57
225
Melissa Silva
Fr
28:34
9:13
226
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julia Bounds Fr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 18:15 5:53
2 Amanda Gehrich So TESORO 18:17 5:54
3 Kyra Hunsberger Fr RENO 18:18 5:54
4 Lauren Jacob So LOS ALTOS 18:39 6:01
5 Jenica Dodge Sr WHITNEY 18:40 6:01
6 Lindsey Adams Jr DOUGLAS 19:03 6:09
7 Stephanie Ortega So SEGERSTROM 19:07 6:10
8 Taylor Taite Jr MURR MESA 19:11 6:11
9 Kristin Semancsin Sr VALHALLA 19:18 6:14
10 Jordan Sienkiewicz So WHITNEY 19:35 6:19
11 Anna Riedl Sr PENINSULA 19:38 6:20
12 Hattie Groat So WHITNEY 19:42 6:21
13 Moriah Munyan Jr DOUGLAS 19:43 6:22
14 Delaney White So SANTA ROSA 19:43 6:22
15 Regina Nyareso Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 19:43 6:22
16 Shea Ricketts Sr VALHALLA 19:44 6:22
17 Jessa Perkinson Sr ROSEBURG 19:44 6:22
18 Greta Jursch Fr AGOURA 19:47 6:23
19 Jenna Anderson So ROSEBURG 19:49 6:24
20 Jeanine Noordam Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:50 6:24
21 Cecily Johnson LOS GATOS 19:51 6:24
22 Ashlyn Rambo Sr MATER DEI 19:54 6:25
23 Riley Mason So LELAND 19:55 6:25
24 Shelby Wray Fr STEELE CANYON 20:01 6:27
25 Haley Boynton So LODI 20:03 6:28
26 Micaela Stlaurent Jr MURR MESA 20:04 6:28
27 Alyson Jimenez So PENINSULA 20:07 6:29
28 Nikki Keys Jr VANDEGRIFT 20:07 6:29
29 Fatima Khan Sr PENINSULA 20:10 6:30
30 Colleen Evans Jr FOLSOM 20:11 6:31
31 Kamra Newton Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 20:13 6:31
32 Katie Mersereau Sr GRANITE BAY 20:13 6:31
33 Saskia Vanommeren-egbert So CASA GRANDE 20:15 6:32
34 Jennifer Foster LOS GATOS 20:21 6:34
35 Myha Castro Sr VALHALLA 20:23 6:35
36 Alison Ciling So MURR MESA 20:23 6:35
37 Mackenzi Segraves Sr MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:35
38 Jordan Sorilla Fr VALHALLA 20:25 6:35
39 Sarah Stern Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 20:28 6:36
40 Madison Cote So DOUGLAS 20:28 6:36
41 Kylee Kiesow Sr WILLOW GLEN 20:29 6:36
42 Lexi Vukelic So VANDEGRIFT 20:29 6:36
43 Melissa Seaman So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 20:31 6:37
44 Eliza Mccall Jr RENO 20:31 6:37
45 Megan Bartyczak Jr MATER DEI 20:33 6:38
46 Savannah Hill Fr WHITNEY 20:34 6:38
47 Taylor Grikis Fr VANDEGRIFT 20:34 6:38
48 Sierra Gosting So ROCKLIN 20:34 6:38
49 Alexandra Beitia Fr GRANITE BAY 20:34 6:38
50 Natalie Goddard Fr VANDEGRIFT 20:35 6:38
51 Kriya Wong Jr PENINSULA 20:36 6:39
52 Mya Torres So GREGORI 20:36 6:39
53 Adria Barich So CASA GRANDE 20:37 6:39
54 Briar Brumley Jr TESORO 20:38 6:39
55 Sydney Prucha So VANDEGRIFT 20:38 6:39
56 Shauna Rinaldi El-abd Sr TESORO 20:39 6:40
57 Victorya Maravilla So GREGORI 20:39 6:40
58 Allie Pihl Sr WHITNEY 20:40 6:40
59 Rylee Mckeon Sr GRANITE BAY 20:42 6:41
60 Crystal Alvarado So SEGERSTROM 20:43 6:41
61 Katie Klein Fr LOS ALTOS 20:44 6:41
62 Mary Katie Brown Sr MURR MESA 20:45 6:42
63 Ileana Moon So CASA GRANDE 20:46 6:42
64 Courtney Klashman Jr PENINSULA 20:47 6:42
65 Zoe Lam LOS GATOS 20:47 6:42
66 Loren Goddard Fr VANDEGRIFT 20:49 6:43
67 Elizabeth Sartuche So TULARE UNION 20:50 6:43
68 Elizabeth Byrne So DOUGLAS 20:50 6:43
69 Gabrielle Garrison So AGOURA 20:50 6:43
70 Gia Kim So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 20:51 6:44
71 Angelica Grady So TESORO 20:51 6:44
72 Megan Macgregor Jr BRANHAM 20:51 6:44
73 Phoebe Zeiss Fr GRANITE BAY 20:56 6:45
74 Erin Shipstead So AGOURA 20:57 6:45
75 Jasmin Ayala Jr MATER DEI 20:58 6:46
76 Allison Politoski Jr LELAND 20:59 6:46
77 Kelly Peabody Jr MATER DEI 21:00 6:46
78 Karina Barnett Fr LELAND 21:00 6:46
79 Kendall Kissel So PENINSULA 21:01 6:47
80 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Fr VACAVILLE 21:01 6:47
81 Trisha Mendoza Jr SEGERSTROM 21:02 6:47
82 Mariko Stenstedt Sr ALAMEDA 21:02 6:47
83 Muna Alhamad Jr FOLSOM 21:04 6:48
84 Karen Cruz Jr SEGERSTROM 21:04 6:48
85 Erin Greenwood Jr ROCKLIN 21:05 6:48
86 Kiana Walden Fr TESORO 21:05 6:48
87 Ozora Cheek So WHITNEY 21:06 6:48
88 Mohini Narasimhan Sr LELAND 21:07 6:49
89 Skylar Jauregui Sr VACAVILLE 21:08 6:49
90 Mariah Munoz Sr DOUGLAS 21:09 6:49
91 Alissa Roesch Fr STEELE CANYON 21:09 6:49
92 Erin Trotter Sr MATER DEI 21:09 6:49
93 Elise Yuen Sr ALAMEDA 21:09 6:49
94 Mariana Van Antwerp Fr VALHALLA 21:10 6:50
95 Rebecca Corbett Jr DOUGLAS 21:11 6:50
96 Remy Dennis Jr AGOURA 21:13 6:51
97 Kaitlin Nethercutt Fr MURR MESA 21:14 6:51
98 Jessica Cummins Jr VACAVILLE 21:14 6:51
99 Andrea Gonzalez Jr CASA GRANDE 21:16 6:52
100 Barbara Zhao So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:17 6:52
101 Sierra Walden Fr TESORO 21:18 6:52
102 Emily Skahill Fr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:18 6:52
103 Nicole Wellington So WHITNEY 21:18 6:52
104 Jocelyn Vides Jr RENO 21:18 6:52
105 Katie Bock Jr FOLSOM 21:21 6:53
106 Caroline Brossart LOS GATOS 21:21 6:53
107 Sophia Mahoney Sr MARIA CARRILLO 21:21 6:53
108 Angel Ardito Sr ROSEBURG 21:22 6:54
109 Margot Bellon Fr ARAGON 21:23 6:54
110 Sophia Alcaraz Jr STEELE CANYON 21:24 6:54
111 Autumn Burton Sr ROCKLIN 21:24 6:54
112 Rachel Higson Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:24 6:54
113 Megan Kuo So ROCKLIN 21:24 6:54
114 Megan Kosumsuppamala Jr VANDEGRIFT 21:25 6:55
115 Vanessa Brown Jr STEELE CANYON 21:27 6:55
116 Emily Nerat Sr STEELE CANYON 21:27 6:55
117 Christine Minor Jr ALAMEDA 21:28 6:55
118 Rachel Brady Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 21:28 6:55
119 Anele Villanueva Sr STEELE CANYON 21:29 6:56
120 Sabrina Wilson Sr ROCKLIN 21:30 6:56
121 Hannah Kim Jr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:33 6:57
122 Maryam Abolfathi Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:35 6:58
123 Katie Wilkinson Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 21:38 6:59
124 Chloe Jacobsen So BISHOP ALEMANY 21:39 6:59
125 Sara Alfaro Fr MATER DEI 21:39 6:59
126 Hannah Dinsdale So WILLOW GLEN 21:39 6:59
127 Kyra Ortiz Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 21:42 7:00
128 Lindsay Mondloch Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 21:42 7:00
129 Oma Skyrus Jr ARAGON 21:43 7:00
130 Abby Lee Jr ROSEBURG 21:45 7:01
131 Kristen Adams Jr LOS ALTOS 21:45 7:01
132 Erin Chessin LOS GATOS 21:46 7:01
133 Polly Fong Sr ALAMEDA 21:52 7:03
134 Lindsey Romeri Sr ROCKLIN 21:53 7:04
135 Anastasia Oshiro Jr MURR MESA 21:53 7:04
136 Breanna Sewell Sr VACAVILLE 21:54 7:04
137 Katia Gibson Fr LOS ALTOS 21:55 7:04
138 Tori Wolf So STEELE CANYON 21:56 7:05
139 Rebecca Cobb Jr LODI 21:58 7:05
140 Cassidy Aberson Fr VACAVILLE 21:59 7:05
141 Kelly Hulme So MATER DEI 22:00 7:06
142 Michelle Hanson Jr FOLSOM 22:00 7:06
143 Vasilia Vezeris Sr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 22:07 7:08
144 Stephanie Ruiz So SEGERSTROM 22:08 7:08
145 Niki Surma LOS GATOS 22:09 7:09
146 Dhawnne Clchosz Jr MARIA CARRILLO 22:10 7:09
147 Lindsey Bailey So FOLSOM 22:10 7:09
148 Maleia Bisera So VALHALLA 22:10 7:09
149 Anneliese Gallagher Jr LOS ALTOS 22:11 7:09
150 Lauryn Casey So ROSEBURG 22:11 7:09
151 Wendy Wu Sr LOS ALTOS 22:12 7:10
152 Chelsea Weldon Jr MURR MESA 22:13 7:10
153 Autumn Adayan Jr CASA GRANDE 22:17 7:11
154 Kelsie Garrison Sr AGOURA 22:17 7:11
155 Sydney Strecker Sr ROCKLIN 22:19 7:12
156 Lilly Raymond Fr MARIA CARRILLO 22:19 7:12
157 Emma Moon Fr CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:12
158 Chase Falk So CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:12
159 Tatiana Gibson So LOS ALTOS 22:20 7:12
160 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr MARIA CARRILLO 22:21 7:13
161 Fernanda Montano So SEGERSTROM 22:25 7:14
162 Katrina Fitzpatrick Fr GREGORI 22:26 7:14
163 Anamauri Hernandez So SEGERSTROM 22:27 7:15
164 Natalie Liu Fr PENINSULA 22:28 7:15
165 Danielle Mattsson Fr MARIA CARRILLO 22:29 7:15
166 Mizuki Olivarez Jr DOUGLAS 22:32 7:16
167 Mackenzie Meyer Fr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 22:32 7:16
168 Vanessa Yang Fr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:34 7:17
169 Emma Snyder Fr ROSEBURG 22:34 7:17
170 Molly Graves Jr GRANITE BAY 22:35 7:17
171 Hannah Jackson Jr RENO 22:36 7:17
172 Emily Ballerini Jr VACAVILLE 22:37 7:18
173 Kylee Webster Sr TESORO 22:37 7:18
174 Brianna Fillpot Sr GREGORI 22:38 7:18
175 Rachel Womer So LELAND 22:40 7:19
176 Leya Mogesse Sr WILLOW GLEN 22:40 7:19
177 Kelly Banh Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 22:41 7:19
178 Allie Krohn Sr VACAVILLE 22:44 7:20
179 Izzy Langlois So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:48 7:21
180 Sabrina Schott Jr ROSEVILLE 22:49 7:22
181 Jennifer Gleason Sr ROSEVILLE 22:49 7:22
182 Katherine Wong Jr UKIAH 22:51 7:22
183 Zoe Blankenship So WILLOW GLEN 22:51 7:22
184 Alyssa Renteria Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 22:52 7:23
185 Akia Roland Sr GREGORI 22:52 7:23
186 Naomi Field LOS GATOS 22:54 7:23
187 Sarah Carrico So CLAYTON VALLEY 22:58 7:25
188 Rylee Jackson Fr RENO 22:59 7:25
189 Ishani Dutta Jr LYNBROOK 23:00 7:25
190 Sarah Withers Sr SANTA ROSA 23:01 7:25
191 Kaylie Gunderson Fr MARIA CARRILLO 23:02 7:26
192 Alice Babin So LYNBROOK 23:04 7:26
193 Tanera Van Diggelen Jr LELAND 23:06 7:27
194 Isabel Sullivan Jr ALAMEDA 23:06 7:27
195 Maya Murphy-cook So GRANITE BAY 23:13 7:29
196 Taylor Sorilla Sr VALHALLA 23:14 7:30
197 Jacksely Rios Jr TULARE UNION 23:15 7:30
198 Sophia Miller Fr SANTA ROSA 23:18 7:31
199 Natalie Estrada So BISHOP ALEMANY 23:23 7:33
200 Stacey Yu So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 23:25 7:33
201 Ruby Perez Sr WILLOW GLEN 23:25 7:33
202 Evita Babin So LYNBROOK 23:28 7:34
203 Kaitlyn Pon Fr ROSEVILLE 23:29 7:35
204 Amanda Allen Sr ROSEBURG 23:32 7:35
205 Cristina Ashbaugh Sr ARAGON 23:33 7:36
206 Lauren Wardle Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 23:35 7:36
207 Briana Reynolds So ARAGON 23:36 7:37
208 Sierra Schaaf Jr GREGORI 23:38 7:37
209 Tia Divok Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 23:41 7:38
210 Imani Behrens Sr LYNBROOK 23:45 7:40
211 Alicia Pacheco Jr LODI 23:45 7:40
212 Mazie Lewis So SANTA ROSA 23:47 7:40
213 Rebecca Baldree Sr AGOURA 23:47 7:40
214 Nina Canton Sr ARAGON 23:49 7:41
215 Mariel Hunt Jr LYNBROOK 23:51 7:42
216 Kaitlyn Leung Fr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 23:52 7:42
217 Carole Thomas So LODI 23:56 7:43
218 Anna Zoeters Fr RENO 23:57 7:44
219 Sophia Fuller Jr LODI 23:58 7:44
220 Marlys Jeane Sr SANTA ROSA 24:00 7:45
221 Rebbeca Alves Sr TULARE UNION 24:00 7:45
222 Gabby Perez So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:05 7:46
223 Erin Donahue Fr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 24:07 7:47
224 Emmaline Fronczak Jr ARAGON 24:07 7:47
225 Graciela Torres So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:09 7:47
226 Sandra Garcia So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:14 7:49
227 Stephanie Stenberg Jr LELAND 24:20 7:51
228 Caren Mccarthy Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 24:20 7:51
229 Zephyr Girard So UKIAH 24:22 7:52
230 Zoe Stephens Fr ROSEVILLE 24:27 7:53
231 Aubrei Stahl Jr ROSEVILLE 24:38 7:57
232 Andrea Nguyen Sr ALAMEDA 24:41 7:58
233 Lynette Cox So CLAYTON VALLEY 24:42 7:58
234 Jennifer Rees Sr FOLSOM 24:57 8:03
235 Gianna Passalacqua So UKIAH 24:58 8:03
236 Rachel Kim Jr LYNBROOK 25:00 8:04
237 Jodi Pasquini So SANTA ROSA 25:10 8:07
238 Amanda Khoury Jr LODI 25:50 8:20
239 Naomi Brown Fr UKIAH 26:04 8:25
240 Jessica Perez Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 26:06 8:25
241 Alexsis Tecerro Jr TULARE UNION 26:06 8:25
242 Katherine Oregel Sr TULARE UNION 26:11 8:27
243 Miranda O'mahony Sr LODI 26:42 8:37
244 Karina Jamies Sr GREGORI 26:42 8:37
245 Laura Garzon-rojas Jr WILLOW GLEN 27:18 8:48
246 Simran Dhillon Jr TULARE UNION 27:44 8:57
247 Mikah Schlick So TULARE UNION 27:59 9:02
248 Jozette Morales Sr UKIAH 28:11 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WHITNEY
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
99:11
19:50
6:24
127 Jenica Dodge
Sr
18:40
6:01
5
Jordan Sienkiewicz
So
19:35
6:19
10
Hattie Groat
So
19:42
6:21
12
Savannah Hill
Fr
20:34
6:38
44
Allie Pihl
Sr
20:40
6:40
56
Ozora Cheek
So
21:06
6:48
84
Nicole Wellington
So
21:18
6:52
100
2 PENINSULA
10-6-4-3-2
Gap: 1:09
101:18
20:16
6:32
176 Anna Riedl
Sr
19:38
6:20
11
Alyson Jimenez
So
20:07
6:29
26
Fatima Khan
Sr
20:10
6:30
28
Kriya Wong
Jr
20:36
6:39
49
Courtney Klashman
Jr
20:47
6:42
62
Kendall Kissel
So
21:01
6:47
76
Natalie Liu
Fr
22:28
7:15
161
3 VALHALLA
9-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:52
101:00
20:12
6:31
184 Kristin Semancsin
Sr
19:18
6:14
9
Shea Ricketts
Sr
19:44
6:22
15
Myha Castro
Sr
20:23
6:35
33
Jordan Sorilla
Fr
20:25
6:35
36
Mariana Van Antwerp
Fr
21:10
6:50
91
Maleia Bisera
So
22:10
7:09
145
Taylor Sorilla
Sr
23:14
7:30
192
4 DOUGLAS
6-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:06
101:13
20:15
6:32
210 Lindsey Adams
Jr
19:03
6:09
6
Moriah Munyan
Jr
19:43
6:22
13
Madison Cote
So
20:28
6:36
38
Elizabeth Byrne
So
20:50
6:43
66
Mariah Munoz
Sr
21:09
6:49
87
Rebecca Corbett
Jr
21:11
6:50
92
Mizuki Olivarez
Jr
22:32
7:16
163
5 VANDEGRIFT
20-14-8-6-5
Gap: 0:31
102:23
20:29
6:36
213 Nikki Keys
Jr
20:07
6:29
27
Lexi Vukelic
So
20:29
6:36
40
Taylor Grikis
Fr
20:34
6:38
45
Natalie Goddard
Fr
20:35
6:38
48
Sydney Prucha
So
20:38
6:39
53
Loren Goddard
Fr
20:49
6:43
64
Megan Kosumsuppamala
Jr
21:25
6:55
111
6 MURR MESA
8-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:03
101:37
20:19
6:33
221 Taylor Taite
Jr
19:11
6:11
8
Micaela Stlaurent
Jr
20:04
6:28
25
Alison Ciling
So
20:23
6:35
34
Mary Katie Brown
Sr
20:45
6:42
60
Kaitlin Nethercutt
Fr
21:14
6:51
94
Anastasia Oshiro
Jr
21:53
7:04
132
Chelsea Weldon
Jr
22:13
7:10
149
7 TESORO
2-10-6-7-7
Gap: 2:48
101:30
20:18
6:33
260 Amanda Gehrich
So
18:17
5:54
2
Briar Brumley
Jr
20:38
6:39
52
Shauna Rinaldi El-abd
Sr
20:39
6:40
54
Angelica Grady
So
20:51
6:44
69
Kiana Walden
Fr
21:05
6:48
83
Sierra Walden
Fr
21:18
6:52
98
Kylee Webster
Sr
22:37
7:18
170
8 MATER DEI
16-12-11-10-8
Gap: 1:15
103:34
20:43
6:41
299 Ashlyn Rambo
Sr
19:54
6:25
21
Megan Bartyczak
Jr
20:33
6:38
43
Jasmin Ayala
Jr
20:58
6:46
72
Kelly Peabody
Jr
21:00
6:46
74
Erin Trotter
Sr
21:09
6:49
89
Sara Alfaro
Fr
21:39
6:59
122
Kelly Hulme
So
22:00
7:06
138
9 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW
1-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:03
102:12
20:26
6:36
306 Julia Bounds
Fr
18:15
5:53
1
Melissa Seaman
So
20:31
6:37
41
Gia Kim
So
20:51
6:44
68
Barbara Zhao
So
21:17
6:52
97
Emily Skahill
Fr
21:18
6:52
99
Hannah Kim
Jr
21:33
6:57
118
Vasilia Vezeris
Sr
22:07
7:08
140
10 LOS GATOS
15-9-9-11-10
Gap: 1:55
104:06
20:49
6:43
347 Cecily Johnson
-
19:51
6:24
20
Jennifer Foster
-
20:21
6:34
32
Zoe Lam
-
20:47
6:42
63
Caroline Brossart
-
21:21
6:53
103
Erin Chessin
-
21:46
7:01
129
Niki Surma
-
22:09
7:09
142
Naomi Field
-
22:54
7:23
182
11 SEGERSTROM
7-13-13-12-11
Gap: 3:01
104:04
20:49
6:43
365 Stephanie Ortega
So
19:07
6:10
7
Crystal Alvarado
So
20:43
6:41
58
Trisha Mendoza
Jr
21:02
6:47
78
Karen Cruz
Jr
21:04
6:48
81
Stephanie Ruiz
So
22:08
7:08
141
Fernanda Montano
So
22:25
7:14
158
Anamauri Hernandez
So
22:27
7:15
160
12 GRANITE BAY
22-15-10-8-12
Gap: 2:22
105:00
21:00
6:46
371 Katie Mersereau
Sr
20:13
6:31
30
Alexandra Beitia
Fr
20:34
6:38
47
Rylee Mckeon
Sr
20:42
6:41
57
Phoebe Zeiss
Fr
20:56
6:45
70
Molly Graves
Jr
22:35
7:17
167
Maya Murphy-cook
So
23:13
7:29
191




13 CASA GRANDE
23-16-13-13-13
Gap: 2:02
105:11
21:02
6:47
389 Saskia Vanommeren-egbert
So
20:15
6:32
31
Adria Barich
So
20:37
6:39
51
Ileana Moon
So
20:46
6:42
61
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
21:16
6:52
96
Autumn Adayan
Jr
22:17
7:11
150
Emma Moon
Fr
22:20
7:12
154
Chase Falk
So
22:20
7:12
155
14 AGOURA
13-17-16-14-14
Gap: 2:30
105:04
21:01
6:47
399 Greta Jursch
Fr
19:47
6:23
17
Gabrielle Garrison
So
20:50
6:43
67
Erin Shipstead
So
20:57
6:45
71
Remy Dennis
Jr
21:13
6:51
93
Kelsie Garrison
Sr
22:17
7:11
151
Rebecca Baldree
Sr
23:47
7:40
209




15 ROSEBURG
12-5-12-16-15
Gap: 2:27
104:51
20:58
6:46
413 Jessa Perkinson
Sr
19:44
6:22
16
Jenna Anderson
So
19:49
6:24
18
Angel Ardito
Sr
21:22
6:54
105
Abby Lee
Jr
21:45
7:01
127
Lauryn Casey
So
22:11
7:09
147
Emma Snyder
Fr
22:34
7:17
166
Amanda Allen
Sr
23:32
7:35
200
16 LELAND
17-18-17-15-16
Gap: 2:45
105:41
21:08
6:49
427 Riley Mason
So
19:55
6:25
22
Allison Politoski
Jr
20:59
6:46
73
Karina Barnett
Fr
21:00
6:46
75
Mohini Narasimhan
Sr
21:07
6:49
85
Rachel Womer
So
22:40
7:19
172
Tanera Van Diggelen
Jr
23:06
7:27
189
Stephanie Stenberg
Jr
24:20
7:51
223
17 STEELE CANYON
18-21-20-19-17
Gap: 1:26
105:28
21:06
6:48
443 Shelby Wray
Fr
20:01
6:27
23
Alissa Roesch
Fr
21:09
6:49
88
Sophia Alcaraz
Jr
21:24
6:54
107
Vanessa Brown
Jr
21:27
6:55
112
Emily Nerat
Sr
21:27
6:55
113
Anele Villanueva
Sr
21:29
6:56
116
Tori Wolf
So
21:56
7:05
135
18 ROCKLIN
27-22-21-20-18
Gap: 0:56
105:57
21:11
6:50
463 Sierra Gosting
So
20:34
6:38
46
Erin Greenwood
Jr
21:05
6:48
82
Autumn Burton
Sr
21:24
6:54
108
Megan Kuo
So
21:24
6:54
110
Sabrina Wilson
Sr
21:30
6:56
117
Lindsey Romeri
Sr
21:53
7:04
131
Sydney Strecker
Sr
22:19
7:12
152
19 LOS ALTOS
4-11-18-18-19
Gap: 3:32
105:14
21:03
6:47
471 Lauren Jacob
So
18:39
6:01
4
Katie Klein
Fr
20:44
6:41
59
Kristen Adams
Jr
21:45
7:01
128
Katia Gibson
Fr
21:55
7:04
134
Anneliese Gallagher
Jr
22:11
7:09
146
Wendy Wu
Sr
22:12
7:10
148
Tatiana Gibson
So
22:20
7:12
156
20 FOLSOM
21-20-19-21-20
Gap: 1:59
106:46
21:21
6:53
494 Colleen Evans
Jr
20:11
6:31
29
Muna Alhamad
Jr
21:04
6:48
80
Katie Bock
Jr
21:21
6:53
102
Michelle Hanson
Jr
22:00
7:06
139
Lindsey Bailey
So
22:10
7:09
144
Jennifer Rees
Sr
24:57
8:03
230




21 RENO
3-8-15-17-21
Gap: 4:41
105:42
21:08
6:49
498 Kyra Hunsberger
Fr
18:18
5:54
3
Eliza Mccall
Jr
20:31
6:37
42
Jocelyn Vides
Jr
21:18
6:52
101
Hannah Jackson
Jr
22:36
7:17
168
Rylee Jackson
Fr
22:59
7:25
184
Anna Zoeters
Fr
23:57
7:44
214




22 VACAVILLE
30-28-22-22-22
Gap: 0:58
107:16
21:27
6:55
528 Cassiel Nortier-tilly
Fr
21:01
6:47
77
Skylar Jauregui
Sr
21:08
6:49
86
Jessica Cummins
Jr
21:14
6:51
95
Breanna Sewell
Sr
21:54
7:04
133
Cassidy Aberson
Fr
21:59
7:05
137
Emily Ballerini
Jr
22:37
7:18
169
Allie Krohn
Sr
22:44
7:20
174
23 MARIA CARRILLO
24-23-25-25-23
Gap: 1:57
108:35
21:43
7:00
592 Mackenzi Segraves
Sr
20:24
6:35
35
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
21:21
6:53
104
Dhawnne Clchosz
Jr
22:10
7:09
143
Lilly Raymond
Fr
22:19
7:12
153
Kelly Fitzgerald
Sr
22:21
7:13
157
Danielle Mattsson
Fr
22:29
7:15
162
Kaylie Gunderson
Fr
23:02
7:26
187
24 ALAMEDA
31-29-26-23-24
Gap: 2:04
108:37
21:43
7:00
603 Mariko Stenstedt
Sr
21:02
6:47
79
Elise Yuen
Sr
21:09
6:49
90
Christine Minor
Jr
21:28
6:55
114
Polly Fong
Sr
21:52
7:03
130
Isabel Sullivan
Jr
23:06
7:27
190
Andrea Nguyen
Sr
24:41
7:58
228




25 UNIVERSITY IRVINE
25-25-24-24-25
Gap: 2:20
108:49
21:46
7:01
605 Sarah Stern
Jr
20:28
6:36
37
Rachel Higson
Sr
21:24
6:54
109
Maryam Abolfathi
Sr
21:35
6:58
119
Vanessa Yang
Fr
22:34
7:17
165
Izzy Langlois
So
22:48
7:21
175
Stacey Yu
So
23:25
7:33
196
Tia Divok
Jr
23:41
7:38
205
26 GREGORI
28-19-23-25-26
Gap: 2:16
109:11
21:50
7:03
616 Mya Torres
So
20:36
6:39
50
Victorya Maravilla
So
20:39
6:40
55
Katrina Fitzpatrick
Fr
22:26
7:14
159
Brianna Fillpot
Sr
22:38
7:18
171
Akia Roland
Sr
22:52
7:23
181
Sierra Schaaf
Jr
23:38
7:37
204
Karina Jamies
Sr
26:42
8:37
240
27 PIONEER-SAN JOSE
14-23-27-27-27
Gap: 4:02
110:44
22:09
7:09
695 Jeanine Noordam
Sr
19:50
6:24
19
Katie Wilkinson
Sr
21:38
6:59
120
Mackenzie Meyer
Fr
22:32
7:16
164
Alyssa Renteria
Sr
22:52
7:23
180
Kaitlyn Leung
Fr
23:52
7:42
212
Erin Donahue
Fr
24:07
7:47
219
Caren Mccarthy
Sr
24:20
7:51
224
28 WILLOW GLEN
26-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:56
111:04
22:13
7:10
711 Kylee Kiesow
Sr
20:29
6:36
39
Hannah Dinsdale
So
21:39
6:59
123
Leya Mogesse
Sr
22:40
7:19
173
Zoe Blankenship
So
22:51
7:22
179
Ruby Perez
Sr
23:25
7:33
197
Laura Garzon-rojas
Jr
27:18
8:48
241




29 LODI
19-26-29-29-29
Gap: 3:55
113:40
22:44
7:20
795 Haley Boynton
So
20:03
6:28
24
Rebecca Cobb
Jr
21:58
7:05
136
Alicia Pacheco
Jr
23:45
7:40
207
Carole Thomas
So
23:56
7:43
213
Sophia Fuller
Jr
23:58
7:44
215
Amanda Khoury
Jr
25:50
8:20
234
Miranda O'mahony
Sr
26:42
8:37
239
30 SANTA ROSA
11-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:17
113:49
22:46
7:21
818 Delaney White
So
19:43
6:22
14
Sarah Withers
Sr
23:01
7:25
186
Sophia Miller
Fr
23:18
7:31
194
Mazie Lewis
So
23:47
7:40
208
Marlys Jeane
Sr
24:00
7:45
216
Jodi Pasquini
So
25:10
8:07
233




31 ARAGON
32-31-33-32-31
Gap: 2:26
114:04
22:49
7:22
846 Margot Bellon
Fr
21:23
6:54
106
Oma Skyrus
Jr
21:43
7:00
126
Cristina Ashbaugh
Sr
23:33
7:36
201
Briana Reynolds
So
23:36
7:37
203
Nina Canton
Sr
23:49
7:41
210
Emmaline Fronczak
Jr
24:07
7:47
220




32 CLAYTON VALLEY
34-33-32-31-32
Gap: 3:00
114:39
22:56
7:24
863 Kyra Ortiz
Sr
21:42
7:00
124
Lindsay Mondloch
Jr
21:42
7:00
125
Sarah Carrico
So
22:58
7:25
183
Lauren Wardle
Sr
23:35
7:36
202
Lynette Cox
So
24:42
7:58
229








33 BISHOP ALEMANY
33-32-31-33-33
Gap: 2:41
114:44
22:57
7:24
870 Rachel Brady
Jr
21:28
6:55
115
Chloe Jacobsen
So
21:39
6:59
121
Natalie Estrada
So
23:23
7:33
195
Gabby Perez
So
24:05
7:46
218
Graciela Torres
So
24:09
7:47
221
Sandra Garcia
So
24:14
7:49
222
Jessica Perez
Jr
26:06
8:25
236
34 TULARE UNION
29-34-34-34-34
Gap: 5:21
120:22
24:04
7:46
950 Elizabeth Sartuche
So
20:50
6:43
65
Jacksely Rios
Jr
23:15
7:30
193
Rebbeca Alves
Sr
24:00
7:45
217
Alexsis Tecerro
Jr
26:06
8:25
237
Katherine Oregel
Sr
26:11
8:27
238
Simran Dhillon
Jr
27:44
8:57
242
Mikah Schlick
So
27:59
9:02
243
35 Lynbrook
37-36-36-35-35
Gap: 0:51
117:08
23:26
7:33
988 Ishani Dutta
Jr
23:00
7:25
185
Alice Babin
So
23:04
7:26
188
Evita Babin
So
23:28
7:34
198
Imani Behrens
Sr
23:45
7:40
206
Mariel Hunt
Jr
23:51
7:42
211
Urmila Venkataramani
So
25:00
8:04
232




36 ROSEVILLE
35-35-35-36-36
Gap: 1:49
118:12
23:38
7:38
1005 Sabrina Schott
Jr
22:49
7:22
176
Jennifer Gleason
Sr
22:49
7:22
177
Kaitlyn Pon
Fr
23:29
7:35
199
Zoe Stephens
Fr
24:27
7:53
226
Aubrei Stahl
Jr
24:38
7:57
227








37 UKIAH
36-37-37-37-37
Gap: 5:20
126:26
25:17
8:09
1113 Katherine Wong
Jr
22:51
7:22
178
Zephyr Girard
So
24:22
7:52
225
Gianna Passalacqua
So
24:58
8:03
231
Naomi Brown
Fr
26:04
8:25
235
Jozette Morales
Sr
28:11
9:05
244








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.