Lynbrook Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babin, Alice So V 21:33 7:21 2.93 43/105 3/7 3/7 7/18
Babin, Evita So V 22:05 7:32 2.93 61/105 4/7 4/7 7/17
Behrens, Imani Sr V 22:43 7:45 2.93 83/105 7/7 7/7 3/8
Dutta, Ishani Jr V 21:30 7:20 2.93 41/105 2/7 2/7 10/19
Hunt, Mariel Jr V 22:36 7:43 2.93 81/105 6/7 6/7 7/9
Ling, Grace Jr V 18:37 6:21 2.93 2/105 1/7 1/7 2/19
Pemmaraju, Anjali Jr V 22:26 7:39 2.93 73/105 5/7 5/7 7/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/15 106:11
3:49
2.93 7:15 6:21 7:39 184 6:44 Grace Ling (1), Ishani Dutta (34), Alice Babin (36), Evita Babin (51), Anjali Pemmaraju (62)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Ortlieb Jr San Pasqual 18:24 6:17
2 Grace Ling Jr Lynbrook 18:37 6:21 1/7 1/7 2/19
3 Nicole Burch Fr Newbury Park 18:49 6:25
4 Swathi Samuel So Newbury Park 18:56 6:28
5 Kelli Stetson Jr San Pasqual 19:00 6:29
6 Rachel Dean Sr Newbury Park 19:14 6:34
7 Toni Lopez Sr Santa Ana 19:17 6:35
8 Rachelle Stark So Alta Loma 19:20 6:36
9 Saskia Van Ommeren- So Casa Grande 19:21 6:36
10 Adria Barich So Casa Grande 19:22 6:37
11 Llerania Chavez Jr Katella 19:23 6:37
12 Ileana Moon So Casa Grande 19:26 6:38
13 Annette Jimenez So Helix 19:35 6:41
14 Yareny Ramos Jr Katella 19:38 6:42
15 Stephanie Cortez Jr California (whi) 19:43 6:44
16 Justice Navarro Sr California (whi) 19:45 6:44
17 Jasmine Loyola Jr Tokay 20:18 6:56
18 Kennedy Wall So Newbury Park 20:18 6:56
19 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Casa Grande 20:19 6:56
20 Megan Perko Jr San Pasqual 20:20 6:56
21 Maria Orosco Sr Katella 20:21 6:57
22 Kruzman Diana Jr Cupertino 20:21 6:57
23 Emma Moon Fr Casa Grande 20:28 6:59
24 Isabel Ochoa Sr Poly(sv) 20:31 7:00
25 Mikaela Mcgill Jr San Pasqual 20:35 7:02
26 Alexis Contreras Jr Poly(sv) 20:37 7:02
27 Destiny Garcia Sr California (whi) 20:42 7:04
28 Emily Sousa Sr Tokay 20:45 7:05
29 Vivianna Madrigal Jr West Covina 20:57 7:09
30 Innocence Carmona Sr Chaffey 20:59 7:10
31 Lauren Sanchez Jr Monroe 21:00 7:10
32 Yolanda Quezada Sr California (whi) 21:04 7:11
33 Casey Au Jr El Camino Real 21:08 7:13
34 Maria Ramirez So Tokay 21:10 7:13
35 Martha Chacon So Santa Ana 21:12 7:14
36 Flora Oliveira Fr Alta Loma 21:14 7:15
37 Erika Hoang So Newbury Park 21:15 7:15
38 Sydney Means Jr Tokay 21:24 7:18
39 Nicole Fernandez Sr California (whi) 21:26 7:19
40 Beatriz Aguilar Sr Katella 21:29 7:20
41 Ishani Dutta Jr Lynbrook 21:30 7:20 2/7 2/7 10/19
42 Autumn Adayan Jr Casa Grande 21:32 7:21
43 Alice Babin So Lynbrook 21:33 7:21 3/7 3/7 7/18
44 Angelica Juarez Sr Garfield 21:35 7:22
45 Kendall Herod So Cosumnes Oaks 21:37 7:23
46 Janethy Gonzalez Jr Garfield 21:37 7:23
47 Jordan Montgomery So Norco 21:37 7:23
48 Diana Herrera Jr Katella 21:39 7:23
49 Vivianna Avila So West Covina 21:41 7:24
50 Lauren Porter Jr Newbury Park 21:42 7:24
51 Ashni Shetty Jr Cupertino 21:43 7:25
52 Camille Casario So Norco 21:45 7:25
53 Jessica Capulin Jr Poly(sv) 21:50 7:27
54 Maggie Inesee Jr El Camino Real 21:51 7:27
55 Samantha Flores Jr Chaffey 21:53 7:28
56 Brenda Gomez Sr Chaffey 21:57 7:29
57 Justine Lopas So Katella 21:57 7:29
58 Chase Falk So Casa Grande 22:03 7:32
59 Michelle Muniz Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:04 7:32
60 Alex Offield So Tokay 22:04 7:32
61 Evita Babin So Lynbrook 22:05 7:32 4/7 4/7 7/17
62 Alexa Razo Fr Santa Ana 22:06 7:33
63 Jessica Ward Sr Norco 22:07 7:33
64 Rosalba Cabrera So California (whi) 22:08 7:33
65 Daniella Silva Sr Poly(sv) 22:08 7:33
66 Breanna Arroyo Sr California (whi) 22:09 7:34
67 Maura Quintero Jr Santa Ana 22:12 7:35
68 Margaret Huitron Sr Monroe 22:12 7:35
69 Xochitl Hernandez So Monroe 22:15 7:36
70 Syliva Ralston Sr Helix 22:16 7:36
71 Samantha Pineda Sr Alta Loma 22:19 7:37
72 Yehini Bautista Jr Poly(sv) 22:22 7:38
73 Anjali Pemmaraju Jr Lynbrook 22:26 7:39 5/7 5/7 7/15
74 Jasleen Aguilar Sr Chaffey 22:26 7:39
75 Sydnie Barboza Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:30 7:41
76 Daisy Bernal Jr Monroe 22:31 7:41
77 Alicia Alvarado Sr Santa Ana 22:32 7:41
78 Selena Delgado Jr Tokay 22:32 7:41
79 Valerie Magdaleno So Santa Ana 22:32 7:41
80 Xochitl Barrios So Norco 22:35 7:42
81 Mariel Hunt Jr Lynbrook 22:36 7:43 6/7 6/7 7/9
82 Rome Pacheco So Monroe 22:42 7:45
83 Imani Behrens Sr Lynbrook 22:43 7:45 7/7 7/7 3/8
84 Traisi Santacruz Jr El Camino Real 22:46 7:46
85 Maria Munoz Jr Tokay 22:56 7:50
86 Haley Duclos Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:57 7:50
87 Elaina Lucio Jr Norco 22:59 7:51
88 Victoria Cano Fr Helix 22:59 7:51
89 Natalia Sandoval Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:59 7:51
90 Jessica Xia Fr Cupertino 23:03 7:52
91 Priscilla Garcia So Santa Ana 23:09 7:54
92 Tais Marinhogomez Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:29 8:01
93 Niki Sepanj Jr El Camino Real 23:36 8:03
94 Stephanie Guerrero Jr Katella 23:37 8:04
95 Kayla Mach Jr Norco 23:38 8:04
96 Rachel Orey So Helix 23:41 8:05
97 Chessie Lauria Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:48 8:07
98 Hanalei Edbrooke Jr Cupertino 23:56 8:10
99 Lisa Durand Sr El Camino Real 23:58 8:11
100 Alexa Ulloa Sr Chaffey 24:14 8:16
101 Tori Reyes Jr Norco 24:47 8:28
102 Sarah Sanders So Alta Loma 25:00 8:32
103 Melissa Silva Fr Cupertino 25:11 8:36
104 Jannette Hermosa So Helix 25:19 8:38
105 Jasmine Gonzalez Sr West Covina 25:20 8:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
98:32
19:42
6:44
54 Nicole Burch
Fr
18:49
6:25
2
Swathi Samuel
So
18:56
6:28
3
Rachel Dean
Sr
19:14
6:34
4
Kennedy Wall
So
20:18
6:56
15
Erika Hoang
So
21:15
7:15
30
Lauren Porter
Jr
21:42
7:24
40




2 Casa Grande
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
98:56
19:47
6:45
57 Saskia Van Ommeren-
So
19:21
6:36
6
Adria Barich
So
19:22
6:37
7
Ileana Moon
So
19:26
6:38
9
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
20:19
6:56
16
Emma Moon
Fr
20:28
6:59
19
Autumn Adayan
Jr
21:32
7:21
35
Chase Falk
So
22:03
7:32
48
3 California (whi)
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:43
102:40
20:32
7:00
105 Stephanie Cortez
Jr
19:43
6:44
12
Justice Navarro
Sr
19:45
6:44
13
Destiny Garcia
Sr
20:42
7:04
22
Yolanda Quezada
Sr
21:04
7:11
26
Nicole Fernandez
Sr
21:26
7:19
32
Rosalba Cabrera
So
22:08
7:33
54
Breanna Arroyo
Sr
22:09
7:34
56
4 Katella
5-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:16
102:30
20:30
7:00
108 Llerania Chavez
Jr
19:23
6:37
8
Yareny Ramos
Jr
19:38
6:42
11
Maria Orosco
Sr
20:21
6:57
17
Beatriz Aguilar
Sr
21:29
7:20
33
Diana Herrera
Jr
21:39
7:23
39
Justine Lopas
So
21:57
7:29
47
Stephanie Guerrero
Jr
23:37
8:04
83
5 Tokay
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
105:41
21:08
7:13
146 Jasmine Loyola
Jr
20:18
6:56
14
Emily Sousa
Sr
20:45
7:05
23
Maria Ramirez
So
21:10
7:13
28
Sydney Means
Jr
21:24
7:18
31
Alex Offield
So
22:04
7:32
50
Selena Delgado
Jr
22:32
7:41
67
Maria Munoz
Jr
22:56
7:50
74
6 Lynbrook
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:49
106:11
21:14
7:15
184 Grace Ling
Jr
18:37
6:21
1
Ishani Dutta
Jr
21:30
7:20
34
Alice Babin
So
21:33
7:21
36
Evita Babin
So
22:05
7:32
51
Anjali Pemmaraju
Jr
22:26
7:39
62
Mariel Hunt
Jr
22:36
7:43
70
Imani Behrens
Sr
22:43
7:45
72
7 Poly(sv)
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
107:28
21:30
7:20
200 Isabel Ochoa
Sr
20:31
7:00
20
Alexis Contreras
Jr
20:37
7:02
21
Jessica Capulin
Jr
21:50
7:27
43
Daniella Silva
Sr
22:08
7:33
55
Yehini Bautista
Jr
22:22
7:38
61








8 Santa Ana
3-5-8-8-8
Gap: 3:15
107:19
21:28
7:20
209 Toni Lopez
Sr
19:17
6:35
5
Martha Chacon
So
21:12
7:14
29
Alexa Razo
Fr
22:06
7:33
52
Maura Quintero
Jr
22:12
7:35
57
Alicia Alvarado
Sr
22:32
7:41
66
Valerie Magdaleno
So
22:32
7:41
68
Priscilla Garcia
So
23:09
7:54
80
9 Chaffey
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:15
111:29
22:18
7:37
267 Innocence Carmona
Sr
20:59
7:10
24
Samantha Flores
Jr
21:53
7:28
45
Brenda Gomez
Sr
21:57
7:29
46
Jasleen Aguilar
Sr
22:26
7:39
63
Alexa Ulloa
Sr
24:14
8:16
89








10 Norco
15-13-10-10-10
Gap: 1:22
111:03
22:13
7:35
278 Jordan Montgomery
So
21:37
7:23
38
Camille Casario
So
21:45
7:25
42
Jessica Ward
Sr
22:07
7:33
53
Xochitl Barrios
So
22:35
7:42
69
Elaina Lucio
Jr
22:59
7:51
76
Kayla Mach
Jr
23:38
8:04
84
Tori Reyes
Jr
24:47
8:28
90
10 Monroe
12-14-12-11-10
Gap: 1:42
110:40
22:08
7:33
278 Lauren Sanchez
Jr
21:00
7:10
25
Margaret Huitron
Sr
22:12
7:35
58
Xochitl Hernandez
So
22:15
7:36
59
Daisy Bernal
Jr
22:31
7:41
65
Rome Pacheco
So
22:42
7:45
71








12 Cosumnes Oaks
14-15-15-12-12
Gap: 1:22
112:07
22:25
7:39
303 Kendall Herod
So
21:37
7:23
37
Michelle Muniz
Jr
22:04
7:32
49
Sydnie Barboza
Jr
22:30
7:41
64
Haley Duclos
Jr
22:57
7:50
75
Natalia Sandoval
Jr
22:59
7:51
78
Tais Marinhogomez
Sr
23:29
8:01
81
Chessie Lauria
Sr
23:48
8:07
86
13 El Camino Real
13-12-13-14-13
Gap: 2:50
113:19
22:40
7:44
314 Casey Au
Jr
21:08
7:13
27
Maggie Inesee
Jr
21:51
7:27
44
Traisi Santacruz
Jr
22:46
7:46
73
Niki Sepanj
Jr
23:36
8:03
82
Lisa Durand
Sr
23:58
8:11
88








14 Cupertino
9-9-11-12-14
Gap: 4:50
114:14
22:51
7:48
316 Kruzman Diana
Jr
20:21
6:57
18
Ashni Shetty
Jr
21:43
7:25
41
Jessica Xia
Fr
23:03
7:52
79
Hanalei Edbrooke
Jr
23:56
8:10
87
Melissa Silva
Fr
25:11
8:36
91








15 Helix
6-11-14-15-15
Gap: 5:44
113:50
22:46
7:46
324 Annette Jimenez
So
19:35
6:41
10
Syliva Ralston
Sr
22:16
7:36
60
Victoria Cano
Fr
22:59
7:51
77
Rachel Orey
So
23:41
8:05
85
Jannette Hermosa
So
25:19
8:38
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104