Lynbrook Results from the Iolani Invitational at Kualoa Ranch on 9/20/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babin, Alice | Jr | V | 21:24 | 7:08 | 3 | 68/120 | 7/7 | 7/13 | 4/9 | 22:49 (1:25,6.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Babin, Evita | Jr | V | 20:14 | 6:45 | 3 | 47/120 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 6/19 | 21:32 (1:18,6.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Chee, Elin | Jr | V | 21:23.5 | 7:08 | 3 | 67/120 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 4/13 | 22:33 (1:10,5.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dutta, Ishani | Sr | JV | 23:08.5 | 7:43 | 3 | 50/130 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 4/12 | 21:39 | ||||
Han, Irene | So | V | 19:33 | 6:31 | 3 | 32/120 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 9/20 | |||||
Hunt, Mariel | Sr | JV | 22:07.8 | 7:23 | 3 | 27/130 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 7/21 | 23:43 (1:35,6.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lang, Michelle | So | V | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | 3 | 48/120 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 5/18 | |||||
Liu, Angela | Fr | V | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | 3 | 12/120 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 8/22 | 20:22 (1:48,8.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Narayan, Eshna | Jr | JV | 21:48.9 | 7:16 | 3 | 18/130 | 1/6 | 8/13 | 9/22 | |||||
Pemmaraju, Anjali | Sr | JV | 22:48.2 | 7:36 | 3 | 45/130 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 5/13 | 22:41 | 22:41 | 20:57 | ||
Sussenguth, Anna | Jr | V | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | 3 | 33/120 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 6/19 | 21:11 (1:34,7.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Venkataramani, Urmila | Jr | JV | 23:13.6 | 7:45 | 3 | 54/130 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 3/11 | 26:14 (3:00,11.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Zhong, Emily | Jr | JV | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | 3 | 43/130 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 7/17 | 24:38 (1:52,7.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/18 | 98:13 1:41 |
3 | 6:33 | 6:11 | 6:45 | 170 | 6:11 | 107:10 (8:58,8.4) |
100:57 (2:45,2.7%) |
100:57 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Angela Liu (12), Irene Han (32), Anna Sussenguth (33), Evita Babin (46), Michelle Lang (47) | |
JV 1st 5 | 7/12 | 112:40 1:20 |
3 | 7:31 | 7:16 | 7:43 | 145 | 7:04 | 124:36 (11:56,9.6) |
124:36 (11:56,9.6%) |
117:36 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Eshna Narayan (14), Mariel Hunt (22), Emily Zhong (34), Anjali Pemmaraju (36), Ishani Dutta (39) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi Smith | So | Glacier Peak HS | 17:40.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Lisa Tashiro | Jr | Kaiser HS | 17:42.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Amanda Beaman | Jr | Iolani HS | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Hennessey Ellis | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Jordan Jones | Fr | PAC 5 HS | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Kailey Totherow | Jr | Punahou HS | 18:13.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Noe Obermeyer | Jr | Punahou HS | 18:14.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Katherine Dittmann | Sr | Glacier Peak HS | 18:14.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Ashley Geisler | Sr | JSerra Catholic | 18:21.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Mckaylia Gialobetti | So | JSerra Catholic | 18:26.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Natalie Church | So | Glacier Peak HS | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Angela Liu | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 8/22 | ||||
13 | Lina Schell | Sr | Kaiser HS | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Skyler Gialobetti | Fr | JSerra Catholic | 18:40.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Zelda Cole | So | Iolani HS | 18:41.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Tori Yanlo | Sr | JSerra Catholic | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Charlotte Owen | Sr | JSerra Catholic | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Tessa Baker | Sr | Radford HS | 18:46.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Vanessa Roybal | Jr | Mililani HS | 18:55.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Phoebe Kirk | Jr | PAC 5 HS | 18:58.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Percie Lyons | Sr | Kalaheo HS | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Hanna Heiss | So | Kaiser HS | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Gibbs | Jr | Mililani HS | 19:03.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Kai Hoshijo | Sr | Kamehameha HS | 19:06.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Erin Boyle | So | Glacier Peak HS | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Mia Schiel | Fr | Punahou HS | 19:08.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Maya Ushijima | So | Iolani HS | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Erika Schell | Sr | Kaiser HS | 19:18.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Graves | Jr | Glacier Peak HS | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Alia Wallenstrom | So | Punahou HS | 19:30.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Sabrina Disney | Sr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 19:32.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Irene Han | So | Lynbrook | 19:33 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 9/20 | ||||
33 | Anna Sussenguth | Jr | Lynbrook | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 6/19 | ||||
34 | Celine Lum | Sr | Kaiser HS | 19:41.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Payton Sabin | Jr | Mililani HS | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Marissa Miyagi | Sr | Iolani HS | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Haley Longstreth | Sr | Glacier Peak HS | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Kelsey Mcewen | Jr | Kalaheo HS | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Krista Schnackenbe | Sr | Kaua'i HS | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Mikayla Fujiwara | Jr | Punahou HS | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Amanda Atilano | Jr | Cerritos HS | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Ryly Yee | So | PAC 5 HS | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Sara Buck | Sr | Punahou HS | 20:01.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Katie Gaffney | So | Glacier Peak HS | 20:03.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Ada Benson | Fr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Matsumura Lea | Fr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Evita Babin | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:14 | 6:45 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 6/19 | ||||
48 | Michelle Lang | So | Lynbrook | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 5/18 | ||||
49 | Savannah Cochran | Jr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 20:15.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Jules Giron | Fr | Maui HS | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Elizabeth Stacy | So | Iolani HS | 20:29.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Brady | So | Kaua'i HS | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Kahiwahiwa Davis | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
54 | Kailee Murray-pass | Sr | Kaiser HS | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Aolani Zidek | Jr | PAC 5 HS | 20:41.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Imai | Jr | Punahou HS | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
57 | Alyssa Movchan | Sr | Cerritos HS | 20:47.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
58 | Tia Matsumura | Jr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 20:49.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Teuila Gardner | Sr | Kaiser HS | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
60 | Bailey Lum | So | Kamehameha HS | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
61 | Blaise Bushnell | Sr | Radford HS | 20:56.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Zoe Mcginnis | Fr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 20:58.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Brandee Schiller | Jr | Mililani HS | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Caitlyn Dodge | Jr | Radford HS | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Stacy Park | Sr | Cerritos HS | 21:19.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Kavanagh Bushnell | Jr | Radford HS | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Elin Chee | Jr | Lynbrook | 21:23.5 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 4/13 | ||||
68 | Alice Babin | Jr | Lynbrook | 21:24 | 7:08 | 7/7 | 7/13 | 4/9 | ||||
69 | Jordan Zarate | Fr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Tove Fostvedt | Fr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Emily Mcelmore | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 21:30.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
72 | Courtney Overland | Sr | Iolani HS | 21:30.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
73 | Kiana Caranto | Jr | Mililani HS | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
74 | Shaylin Marn | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Katie Peters | So | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 21:32.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Leila Morrison | Sr | Hawaii Prep Academy HS | 21:34.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Amber Miya | Jr | Leilehua HS | 21:35.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Jaclyn Fontanilla | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Nikki Grimm | Sr | Kalaheo HS | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Emma Valeriano | So | Campbell HS | 21:48.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
81 | Melissa Oshiro | So | Cerritos HS | 21:56.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Karenina Alfaro | Jr | Cerritos HS | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Nanea Nomura | Jr | Mililani HS | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
84 | Kriston Sasaki | Jr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Abt | Sr | Viroqua HS | 22:10.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
86 | Malia Moritz | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Denali Jackson | Jr | Kalaheo HS | 22:20.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
88 | Jena Brittain | So | Leilehua HS | 22:22.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Monica Chen | Sr | Iolani HS | 22:25.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Joslyn Dearborn | Sr | Viroqua HS | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
91 | Amber Moniz | Sr | Leilehua HS | 22:42.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
92 | Kaitlyn Matsunaga | Fr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Rachel Nigh | So | Viroqua HS | 22:52.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
94 | Ashley Nakoa-kawahakui | Jr | Waialua HS | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Brendel | Jr | Viroqua HS | 22:57.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
96 | Paula Fanta | So | Viroqua HS | 23:13.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
97 | Kylie Silva | Sr | Kamehameha HS | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Danielle Martinez | Sr | Leilehua HS | 23:35.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
99 | Kiara Arakawa-taum | Jr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
100 | Mia Czerwinski | Sr | Kamehameha Maui HS | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
101 | Fiona Gimon | Jr | Kalaheo HS | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
102 | Abigail Lamug | Jr | Campbell HS | 23:56.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
103 | Ryann Coules | So | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 24:14.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
104 | Ashley Joy Gascon | Sr | Campbell HS | 24:18.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | Daisy Sprenger | Fr | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
106 | Michelle He | So | PAC 5 HS | 24:28.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Porsha Tupinio | Sr | Campbell HS | 24:32.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
108 | Kristina Ancheta | Sr | Campbell HS | 24:37.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Samantha Dach | Sr | Viroqua HS | 24:53.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
110 | Ally Stilwell | So | Viroqua HS | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
111 | Monica Kirk | So | PAC 5 HS | 25:22.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
112 | Vanna Moro | Jr | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 25:29.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
113 | Fidela Fuentes | Sr | Radford HS | 25:41.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
114 | Monica Willenborg | Jr | Waialua HS | 26:09.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
115 | Amber Lyon | Sr | Waialua HS | 26:14.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
116 | Caroline Romo | So | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 26:27.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
117 | Michelle Takenaka | Sr | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 26:48.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
118 | Kira Middleton | Sr | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 27:16.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
119 | Caitlin Knott | Sr | Waialua HS | 27:21.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
120 | Malia Brittain | Sr | Leilehua HS | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSerra Catholic 7-5-2-2-1 Gap: 0:24 |
92:55 18:35 6:12 |
66 | Ashley Geisler Sr 18:21 6:07 9 |
Mckaylia Gialobetti So 18:26 6:09 10 |
Skyler Gialobetti Fr 18:41 6:14 14 |
Tori Yanlo Sr 18:42 6:14 16 |
Charlotte Owen Sr 18:45 6:15 17 |
||
2 | Glacier Peak HS 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:41 |
92:52 18:34 6:11 |
74 | Heidi Smith So 17:41 5:54 1 |
Katherine Dittmann Sr 18:15 6:05 8 |
Natalie Church So 18:28 6:09 11 |
Erin Boyle So 19:07 6:22 25 |
Hannah Graves Jr 19:22 6:27 29 |
Haley Longstreth Sr 19:49 6:36 37 |
Katie Gaffney So 20:03 6:41 43 |
3 | Kaiser HS 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
94:19 18:52 6:17 |
99 | Lisa Tashiro Jr 17:42 5:54 2 |
Lina Schell Sr 18:35 6:12 13 |
Hanna Heiss So 19:02 6:21 22 |
Erika Schell Sr 19:18 6:26 28 |
Celine Lum Sr 19:41 6:34 34 |
Kailee Murray-pass Sr 20:41 6:54 51 |
Teuila Gardner Sr 20:51 6:57 56 |
4 | Punahou HS 6-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
95:04 19:01 6:20 |
108 | Kailey Totherow Jr 18:14 6:05 6 |
Noe Obermeyer Jr 18:14 6:05 7 |
Mia Schiel Fr 19:08 6:23 26 |
Alia Wallenstrom So 19:30 6:30 30 |
Mikayla Fujiwara Jr 19:57 6:39 39 |
Sara Buck Sr 20:02 6:41 42 |
Sarah Imai Jr 20:44 6:55 53 |
5 | Iolani HS 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:44 |
95:50 19:10 6:23 |
130 | Amanda Beaman Jr 17:46 5:55 3 |
Zelda Cole So 18:41 6:14 15 |
Maya Ushijima So 19:09 6:23 27 |
Marissa Miyagi Sr 19:45 6:35 36 |
Elizabeth Stacy So 20:30 6:50 49 |
Courtney Overland Sr 21:31 7:10 69 |
Monica Chen Sr 22:25 7:28 86 |
6 | Lynbrook 8-9-7-7-6 Gap: 1:41 |
98:13 19:39 6:33 |
170 | Angela Liu Fr 18:34 6:11 12 |
Irene Han So 19:33 6:31 32 |
Anna Sussenguth Jr 19:37 6:32 33 |
Evita Babin Jr 20:14 6:45 46 |
Michelle Lang So 20:15 6:45 47 |
Elin Chee Jr 21:24 7:08 64 |
Alice Babin Jr 21:24 7:08 65 |
7 | Kamehameha HS 4-7-9-8-7 Gap: 3:33 |
100:12 20:02 6:41 |
206 | Hennessey Ellis Jr 17:59 6:00 4 |
Kai Hoshijo Sr 19:06 6:22 24 |
Kahiwahiwa Davis Jr 20:41 6:54 50 |
Bailey Lum So 20:54 6:58 57 |
Shaylin Marn Jr 21:32 7:11 71 |
Jaclyn Fontanilla Jr 21:36 7:12 75 |
Kylie Silva Sr 23:27 7:49 93 |
8 | Mililani HS 10-8-7-9-8 Gap: 2:36 |
100:22 20:04 6:41 |
207 | Vanessa Roybal Jr 18:55 6:18 19 |
Lauren Gibbs Jr 19:04 6:21 23 |
Payton Sabin Jr 19:42 6:34 35 |
Brandee Schiller Jr 21:10 7:03 60 |
Kiana Caranto Jr 21:31 7:10 70 |
Nanea Nomura Jr 22:03 7:21 80 |
|
9 | PAC 5 HS 5-6-6-6-9 Gap: 6:23 |
102:15 20:27 6:49 |
219 | Jordan Jones Fr 18:05 6:02 5 |
Phoebe Kirk Jr 18:59 6:20 20 |
Ryly Yee So 20:01 6:40 41 |
Aolani Zidek Jr 20:42 6:54 52 |
Michelle He So 24:28 8:09 101 |
Monica Kirk So 25:22 8:27 106 |
|
10 | Hawaii Prep Academy HS 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:57 |
102:25 20:29 6:50 |
248 | Sabrina Disney Sr 19:33 6:31 31 |
Ada Benson Fr 20:09 6:43 44 |
Savannah Cochran Jr 20:15 6:45 48 |
Zoe Mcginnis Fr 20:59 7:00 59 |
Jordan Zarate Fr 21:29 7:10 66 |
Tove Fostvedt Fr 21:30 7:10 67 |
Leila Morrison Sr 21:35 7:12 73 |
11 | Kalaheo HS 11-10-11-12-11 Gap: 3:20 |
104:26 20:53 6:58 |
286 | Percie Lyons Sr 18:59 6:20 21 |
Kelsey Mcewen Jr 19:55 6:38 38 |
Emily Mcelmore Fr 21:30 7:10 68 |
Nikki Grimm Sr 21:43 7:14 76 |
Malia Moritz Fr 22:19 7:26 83 |
Denali Jackson Jr 22:21 7:27 84 |
Fiona Gimon Jr 23:55 7:58 96 |
12 | Radford HS 9-12-12-11-12 Gap: 6:55 |
108:03 21:37 7:12 |
308 | Tessa Baker Sr 18:46 6:15 18 |
Blaise Bushnell Sr 20:56 6:59 58 |
Caitlyn Dodge Jr 21:17 7:06 61 |
Kavanagh Bushnell Jr 21:22 7:07 63 |
Fidela Fuentes Sr 25:41 8:34 108 |
||
13 | Cerritos HS 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:01 |
106:03 21:13 7:04 |
313 | Amanda Atilano Jr 20:00 6:40 40 |
Alyssa Movchan Sr 20:47 6:56 54 |
Stacy Park Sr 21:20 7:07 62 |
Melissa Oshiro So 21:57 7:19 78 |
Karenina Alfaro Jr 22:00 7:20 79 |
||
14 | Mid Pacific Institute HS 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:36 |
107:31 21:30 7:10 |
342 | Matsumura Lea Fr 20:12 6:44 45 |
Tia Matsumura Jr 20:50 6:57 55 |
Katie Peters So 21:33 7:11 72 |
Kriston Sasaki Jr 22:08 7:23 81 |
Kaitlyn Matsunaga Fr 22:48 7:36 89 |
Kiara Arakawa-taum Jr 23:40 7:53 95 |
|
15 | Viroqua HS 17-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:03 |
113:47 22:45 7:35 |
442 | Jessica Abt Sr 22:10 7:23 82 |
Joslyn Dearborn Sr 22:34 7:31 87 |
Rachel Nigh So 22:52 7:37 90 |
Jennifer Brendel Jr 22:58 7:39 91 |
Paula Fanta So 23:13 7:44 92 |
Samantha Dach Sr 24:54 8:18 104 |
Ally Stilwell So 25:02 8:21 105 |
16 | Leilehua HS 15-15-15-15-16 Gap: 6:49 |
118:41 23:44 7:55 |
453 | Amber Miya Jr 21:35 7:12 74 |
Jena Brittain So 22:23 7:28 85 |
Amber Moniz Sr 22:43 7:34 88 |
Danielle Martinez Sr 23:36 7:52 94 |
Malia Brittain Sr 28:24 9:28 112 |
||
17 | Campbell HS 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:49 |
119:14 23:51 7:57 |
478 | Emma Valeriano So 21:49 7:16 77 |
Abigail Lamug Jr 23:57 7:59 97 |
Ashley Joy Gascon Sr 24:18 8:06 99 |
Porsha Tupinio Sr 24:32 8:11 102 |
Kristina Ancheta Sr 24:37 8:12 103 |
||
18 | Le Jardin Windward Oahu 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:34 |
127:21 25:28 8:29 |
524 | Ryann Coules So 24:15 8:05 98 |
Daisy Sprenger Fr 24:21 8:07 100 |
Vanna Moro Jr 25:29 8:30 107 |
Caroline Romo So 26:28 8:49 109 |
Michelle Takenaka Sr 26:49 8:56 110 |
Kira Middleton Sr 27:17 9:06 111 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Moloney | Fr | Radford HS | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Camryn Butz | So | Radford HS | 19:31.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Jamie Tanaka | Fr | Iolani HS | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Trina Chun | So | Kalani HS | 20:03.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | Maiti Hunter | Jr | Glacier Peak HS | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Brandi Ogawa | Jr | Moanalua HS | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
7 | Elena Willems | Fr | Glacier Peak HS | 20:40.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
8 | Claire Cutler | Fr | Punahou HS | 20:50.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Ella Coppola | So | JSerra Catholic | 20:53.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
10 | Amanda Wong | Sr | Punahou HS | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Kiki Megorden | Fr | Punahou HS | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
12 | Emily Townsend | So | Glacier Peak HS | 21:02.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Alyssa Settsu | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
14 | Lee-won Fulbright | So | Punahou HS | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Emi Muranaka | Fr | Iolani HS | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Tiana Hannemann | Fr | Iolani HS | 21:32.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Mya Fuller | Fr | Iolani HS | 21:39.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Eshna Narayan | Jr | Lynbrook | 21:48.9 | 7:16 | 1/6 | 8/13 | 9/22 | ||||
19 | Alysha Tichenor | Jr | Mililani HS | 21:49.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Anika Keuning | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Jamie Valentine | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 21:52.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Terrell | Fr | Punahou HS | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Baer | Fr | Glacier Peak HS | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
24 | Brandi Lamanteer | So | Leilehua HS | 22:01.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
25 | Cynthia Matsumoto | Jr | Moanalua HS | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
26 | Haley Kunimur | Fr | Moanalua HS | 22:02.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Mariel Hunt | Sr | Lynbrook | 22:07.8 | 7:23 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 7/21 | ||||
28 | Morgan Lorenzo | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Cheyenne Natividad-parrag | So | Kamehameha HS | 22:12.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Tiana Li | So | Punahou HS | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Stephanie Araki | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 22:12.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Emily Nishimura | Jr | Punahou HS | 22:21.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
33 | Keolanui Kanno | So | Kamehameha HS | 22:23.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
34 | Melissa Febbo | Jr | Iolani HS | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Suwa | Fr | Kamehameha HS | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
36 | Jayci Tsuhako | Fr | Punahou HS | 22:30.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
37 | Miyuu Handa | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 22:31.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
38 | Kalia Tsujuguchi | Fr | Waialua HS | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Christine Wakuzawa | Jr | Iolani HS | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Cassandra Frenzei | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 22:42.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Allison Smith | So | JSerra Catholic | 22:42.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Atcheson Koki | Sr | Pacific Buddhist Academy | 22:45.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
43 | Emily Zhong | Jr | Lynbrook | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 7/17 | ||||
44 | Jessica Oshiro | Sr | Cerritos HS | 22:46.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Anjali Pemmaraju | Sr | Lynbrook | 22:48.2 | 7:36 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 5/13 | 22:41 | 22:41 | ||
46 | Camryn Fujita | So | Iolani HS | 22:54.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Isabella Vasquez | Jr | Cerritos HS | 23:03.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Nanea Tuttle | Sr | Punahou HS | 23:04.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
49 | Caroline Kodama | Jr | Iolani HS | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
50 | Ishani Dutta | Sr | Lynbrook | 23:08.5 | 7:43 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 4/12 | ||||
51 | Abigail Doney | Jr | Glacier Peak HS | 23:10.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Nicole Stacey | Jr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 23:11.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | Cameran Roth | So | Kalaheo HS | 23:12.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
54 | Urmila Venkataramani | Jr | Lynbrook | 23:13.6 | 7:45 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 3/11 | ||||
55 | Megan Chu | Sr | Cerritos HS | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Leia Lau | Jr | Iolani HS | 23:26.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
57 | Caitlyn Nakatsukasa | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 23:27.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
58 | Kate Greathouse | Sr | Moanalua HS | 23:28.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
59 | Emily Martinez | Fr | Kalani HS | 23:32.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
60 | Tessa Barbosa | So | Punahou HS | 23:34.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Kim Brown | So | JSerra Catholic | 23:37.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Kinsey Tsuruta | Jr | Mililani HS | 23:39.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Emily Ibaan | Jr | Iolani HS | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Jamelyn Mau | Jr | Punahou HS | 23:54.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Asia Sheehab | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 23:58.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Mckinnsey Carroll | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Joselyn Wiltrout | Jr | Viroqua HS | 24:03.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Nakamoto | Fr | Iolani HS | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
69 | Mila Gaston | So | Mililani HS | 24:05.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Deborah Park | Sr | Cerritos HS | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
71 | Kailey Milhorn | Jr | Moanalua HS | 24:10.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Hailey Morse | Fr | Leilehua HS | 24:14.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
73 | Jenna Maruyama | Fr | Iolani HS | 24:15.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
74 | Malia Mata | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 24:16.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Catherine Piper | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 24:16.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
76 | Evelyn Zayas | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 24:20.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
77 | Maile Mitchell | So | Mililani HS | 24:21.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Joyce Yoo | Jr | Leilehua HS | 24:23.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
79 | Anissa Burcham | Fr | Mililani HS | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Marissa Chun | So | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Delgado | So | Moanalua HS | 24:27.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
82 | Nikki Uehara | Jr | Mililani HS | 24:28.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
83 | Nicole Hong | So | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 24:35.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
84 | Natalie Kwon | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 24:37.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
85 | Deanna Sanekane | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 24:40.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
86 | Kaylee Avery | So | Kalaheo HS | 24:43.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
87 | Callan Medeiros | Jr | Kamehameha HS | 24:44.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
88 | Kiele Williams | Jr | Kalaheo HS | 24:46.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
89 | Erika Navarro | So | Cerritos HS | 24:50.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
90 | Kaitlin Ito | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 24:52.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
91 | Celine Lesane | So | Campbell HS | 24:55.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
92 | Shari Tanaka | Sr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 24:56.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
93 | Lyla Rosen | Jr | Kalaheo HS | 24:59.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Laura Schneider | So | Viroqua HS | 25:05.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
95 | Lauren Nguyen | Fr | Iolani HS | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
96 | Amber Keenan | Fr | Viroqua HS | 25:11.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Kamaile Bukowski | So | Kamehameha HS | 25:15.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Tsuha | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 25:35.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
99 | Jacelyn Ito | So | Kamehameha HS | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Kylee Tawara | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 25:42.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
101 | Maya Hoeft | Jr | Mililani HS | 25:47.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Maya Nishida | Jr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 25:51.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Nadia Madden | Fr | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 26:09.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
104 | Breana Lopez | Sr | Cerritos HS | 26:11.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
105 | Hannah Huh | Sr | Viroqua HS | 26:12.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
106 | Aolani Lum | Jr | Lanakila Baptist HS | 26:19.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
107 | Holly Hildebrandt | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 26:25.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
108 | Paige Sanders | Fr | Waialua HS | 26:33.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
109 | Camryn Okada | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 26:34.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
110 | Tiger Tam | Jr | Punahou HS | 26:49.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
111 | Amber Strong | So | Campbell HS | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
112 | Kira Rosen | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
113 | Lexis Rivera | So | Radford HS | 27:41.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
114 | Lia Positiere | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 27:51.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
115 | Sherida Wilkerson | Fr | Kalaheo HS | 27:54.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
116 | Jorie Cheng-leever | Jr | Mid Pacific Institute HS | 28:13.8 | 9:25 | |||||||
117 | Kyara Bunch | So | Hawaii Baptist Academy H | 28:26.7 | 9:29 | |||||||
118 | Shaila Swenson | Fr | Viroqua HS | 28:34.3 | 9:31 | |||||||
119 | Miryachelle Felipe | Jr | Lanakila Baptist HS | 29:11.4 | 9:44 | |||||||
120 | Taima Elaydo | So | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 29:15.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
121 | Baylee-ann Amion-jarra | Jr | Campbell HS | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
122 | Keiko Friar | Jr | Le Jardin Windward Oahu | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
123 | Shela Marie Garces | Campbell HS | 29:48.4 | 9:56 | ||||||||
124 | Megan Mattison | Fr | PAC 5 HS | 29:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
125 | Shanice Brown | Jr | Campbell HS | 30:02.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
126 | Kodeelyn Himuro | Fr | PAC 5 HS | 30:27.7 | 10:09 | |||||||
127 | Jeawlyn Guerrero | Sr | Campbell HS | 30:29.4 | 10:10 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Jamison | Jr | Campbell HS | 30:33.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
129 | Hailey Gillen | Fr | Viroqua HS | 30:34.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
130 | Keona Mora | Fr | Campbell HS | 30:37.3 | 10:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Punahou HS 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
106:04 21:13 7:04 |
46 | Claire Cutler Fr 20:51 6:57 5 |
Amanda Wong Sr 20:54 6:58 6 |
Kiki Megorden Fr 20:58 6:59 7 |
Lee-won Fulbright So 21:28 7:09 10 |
Ashley Terrell Fr 21:53 7:18 18 |
Tiana Li So 22:12 7:24 25 |
Emily Nishimura Jr 22:21 7:27 27 |
2 | Iolani HS 1-3-3-3-2 Gap: 2:42 |
106:50 21:22 7:07 |
66 | Jamie Tanaka Fr 19:43 6:34 1 |
Emi Muranaka Fr 21:30 7:10 11 |
Tiana Hannemann Fr 21:32 7:11 12 |
Mya Fuller Fr 21:40 7:13 13 |
Melissa Febbo Jr 22:25 7:28 29 |
Christine Wakuzawa Jr 22:38 7:33 32 |
Camryn Fujita So 22:55 7:38 37 |
3 | Glacier Peak HS 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:53 |
107:08 21:26 7:09 |
73 | Maiti Hunter Jr 20:18 6:46 2 |
Elena Willems Fr 20:41 6:54 4 |
Emily Townsend So 21:03 7:01 8 |
Hannah Baer Fr 21:56 7:19 19 |
Abigail Doney Jr 23:10 7:43 40 |
||
4 | Kamehameha HS 8-7-6-6-4 Gap: 0:35 |
111:09 22:14 7:25 |
125 | Jamie Valentine Jr 21:53 7:18 17 |
Cheyenne Natividad-parrag So 22:12 7:24 24 |
Stephanie Araki Jr 22:13 7:24 26 |
Keolanui Kanno So 22:24 7:28 28 |
Lauren Suwa Fr 22:28 7:29 30 |
Malia Mata Jr 24:16 8:05 53 |
Callan Medeiros Jr 24:45 8:15 62 |
5 | Hawaii Baptist Academy H 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:32 |
112:55 22:35 7:32 |
139 | Alyssa Settsu Sr 21:27 7:09 9 |
Anika Keuning Fr 21:50 7:17 16 |
Morgan Lorenzo Fr 22:12 7:24 23 |
Caitlyn Nakatsukasa Sr 23:27 7:49 44 |
Asia Sheehab Sr 23:59 8:00 47 |
Catherine Piper Sr 24:17 8:06 54 |
Marissa Chun So 24:26 8:09 58 |
6 | Moanalua HS 3-4-4-4-6 Gap: 3:39 |
112:14 22:27 7:29 |
141 | Brandi Ogawa Jr 20:31 6:50 3 |
Cynthia Matsumoto Jr 22:02 7:21 20 |
Haley Kunimur Fr 22:03 7:21 21 |
Kate Greathouse Sr 23:29 7:50 45 |
Kailey Milhorn Jr 24:10 8:03 52 |
Jessica Delgado So 24:28 8:09 59 |
|
7 | Lynbrook 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:20 |
112:40 22:32 7:31 |
145 | Eshna Narayan Jr 21:49 7:16 14 |
Mariel Hunt Sr 22:08 7:23 22 |
Emily Zhong Jr 22:46 7:35 34 |
Anjali Pemmaraju Sr 22:48 7:36 36 |
Ishani Dutta Sr 23:09 7:43 39 |
Urmila Venkataramani Jr 23:14 7:45 42 |
|
8 | Kalaheo HS 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
116:49 23:22 7:47 |
208 | Miyuu Handa Fr 22:31 7:30 31 |
Cassandra Frenzei Fr 22:42 7:34 33 |
Cameran Roth So 23:12 7:44 41 |
Mckinnsey Carroll Fr 24:02 8:01 48 |
Evelyn Zayas Fr 24:21 8:07 55 |
Kaylee Avery So 24:44 8:15 61 |
Kiele Williams Jr 24:47 8:16 63 |
9 | Mililani HS 7-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:36 |
118:21 23:40 7:53 |
224 | Alysha Tichenor Jr 21:49 7:16 15 |
Kinsey Tsuruta Jr 23:40 7:53 46 |
Mila Gaston So 24:05 8:02 50 |
Maile Mitchell So 24:21 8:07 56 |
Anissa Burcham Fr 24:25 8:08 57 |
Nikki Uehara Jr 24:29 8:10 60 |
Maya Hoeft Jr 25:47 8:36 68 |
10 | Cerritos HS 10-10-10-9-10 Gap: 2:04 |
118:12 23:38 7:53 |
231 | Jessica Oshiro Sr 22:47 7:36 35 |
Isabella Vasquez Jr 23:04 7:41 38 |
Megan Chu Sr 23:22 7:47 43 |
Deborah Park Sr 24:10 8:03 51 |
Erika Navarro So 24:50 8:17 64 |
Breana Lopez Sr 26:12 8:44 69 |
|
11 | Viroqua HS 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:31 |
129:08 25:50 8:37 |
324 | Joselyn Wiltrout Jr 24:04 8:01 49 |
Laura Schneider So 25:06 8:22 66 |
Amber Keenan Fr 25:11 8:24 67 |
Hannah Huh Sr 26:12 8:44 70 |
Shaila Swenson Fr 28:34 9:31 72 |
Hailey Gillen Fr 30:34 10:11 78 |
|
12 | Campbell HS 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:07 |
141:08 28:14 9:25 |
358 | Celine Lesane So 24:55 8:18 65 |
Amber Strong So 26:57 8:59 71 |
Baylee-ann Amion-jarra Jr 29:25 9:48 73 |
Shela Marie Garces - 29:48 9:56 74 |
Shanice Brown Jr 30:02 10:01 75 |
Jeawlyn Guerrero Sr 30:29 10:10 76 |
Sarah Jamison Jr 30:33 10:11 77 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Mary Moloney, Fr, 18:53.8, Radford HS | Punahou HS, 106:03.9, 46 |
V | Heidi Smith, So, 17:40.7, Glacier Peak HS | JSerra Catholic, 92:54.9, 66 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Eric Miyauchi, Sr, 15:50.7, Moanalua HS | Dana Hills HS, 82:41.5, 33 |
V | Andrew Burkhardt, Jr, 14:40.4, JSerra Catholic | Glacier Peak HS, 77:52.1, 48 |