Lynbrook Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chacko, Kevin So V 16:37.7 5:22 3.1 36/237 2/7 2/17 11/36 16:49
(0:11,1.1)
16:49
(0:11,1.1)
16:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cheung, Chris Sr V 17:55.7 5:47 3.1 150/237 5/7 5/17 16/34 17:15 17:15 17:15
Choi, Edward So F/S 22:45.5 7:20 3.1 168/197 7/7 17/17 12/16 21:06
Do, Tru So F/S 19:00.2 6:08 3.1 58/197 4/7 10/17 6/29
Hung, Jonathan So JV 20:39.3 6:40 3.1 92/206 1/3 14/17 24/29 19:53
Ingle, Nachiket So F/S 18:26.8 5:57 3.1 28/197 1/7 6/17 15/34 19:13
(0:46,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kannan, Adhithya Sr V 19:15.7 6:13 3.1 205/237 7/7 11/17 18/26 19:59
(0:43,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Parimi, Vibhav Jr V 18:52.2 6:05 3.1 194/237 6/7 8/17 23/32 19:11
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pearce, Marcus So JV 21:45 7:01 3.1 120/206 3/3 16/17 21/26 20:05
Prasad, Aditya Fr JV 20:50.1 6:43 3.1 100/206 2/3 15/17 23/28
Rios, Nico So F/S 19:40.6 6:21 3.1 93/197 6/7 13/17 5/22 19:15
Robison, Justin Sr V 15:39.6 5:03 3.1 2/237 1/7 1/17 2/38 15:51
(0:11,1.2)
15:35 15:35 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Shao, Andrew So F/S 19:39.7 6:21 3.1 92/197 5/7 12/17 5/28 20:23
(0:43,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Silverman, Shawn Sr V 17:09.2 5:32 3.1 74/237 4/7 4/17 6/35 17:59
(0:50,4.6)
16:54 16:50 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Su, Albert Fr F/S 18:54.4 6:06 3.1 47/197 3/7 9/17 8/33
Sussenguth, Jim Sr V 17:09 5:32 3.1 73/237 3/7 3/17 13/36 17:10
(0:01,0.1)
17:10
(0:01,0.1)
17:10
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wu, Hugo So F/S 18:48.6 6:04 3.1 44/197 2/7 7/17 13/33 18:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/34 84:31
2:16
3.1 5:27 5:03 5:47 316 5:20 83:03 83:03 Justin Robison (2), Kevin Chacko (33), Jim Sussenguth (68), Shawn Silverman (69), Chris Cheung (144)
F/S 1st 5 9/28 94:50
1:13
3.1 6:07 5:57 6:21 261 5:46 89:57 89:57 Nachiket Ingle (28), Hugo Wu (43), Albert Su (46), Tru Do (57), Andrew Shao (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo 15:31.4 5:00
2 Justin Robison Sr Lynbrook 15:39.6 5:03 1/7 1/17 2/38 15:51
(0:11)
15:35 You ROCK! (LR)
3 Zachary Katzman Skyline 15:39.7 5:03
4 Jeremy Leary Sir Francis Drake 15:44.7 5:05
5 Cameron Gaskell Acalanes 15:46.2 5:05
6 Colby Corcoran St John Bosco 15:46.9 5:05
7 Collin De julio Vista Del Lago 15:49.1 5:06
8 Julian Irigoyen Shafter 15:49.8 5:06
9 Remington Breeze Vista Del Lago 15:50.4 5:07
10 Tom Robey Las Lomas 16:00.3 5:10
11 Michael Caballero Cathedral 16:08.1 5:12
12 Allen Siegler University C 16:12.8 5:14
13 Trevor Jamison Oakpark 16:13.5 5:14
14 Romare Ashford Cathedral 16:18 5:15
15 Caleb Bozarth North Bakersfield 16:19.4 5:16
16 Jackson Mcilroy Sonora 16:19.5 5:16
17 Jordan Scobey Maria Carrillo 16:20.1 5:16
18 Michael Holbrook Servite 16:21.8 5:17
19 Wyatt Miceli Sir Francis Drake 16:23.7 5:17
20 Eric Coyle Archbishop Mitty 16:24.7 5:18
21 Darren Leung Albany 16:25.3 5:18
22 Danny Jervis Las Lomas 16:26.8 5:18
23 Vince Sarino Servite 16:27 5:18
24 John Munyan Douglas (Nv) 16:27.1 5:18
25 Thomas Robertson Corona Del Mar 16:27.2 5:18
26 Conner Ryan Placer 16:27.2 5:18
27 Jacob Miller Orange Lutheran 16:28 5:19
28 Justin Siu Archbishop Mitty 16:29.5 5:19
29 Niko Chapman University C 16:31.9 5:20
30 Manuel Carranza Shafter 16:33.8 5:21
31 Leif Hellgren Corona Del Mar 16:34.2 5:21
32 Nathaniel Driggs Oakpark 16:36 5:21
33 Anthony Perez Cathedral 16:37 5:22
34 Griffin Persily Sir Francis Drake 16:37.4 5:22
35 Pete Bull Miramonte 16:37.6 5:22
36 Kevin Chacko So Lynbrook 16:37.7 5:22 2/7 2/17 11/36 16:49
(0:11)
16:49
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Jonathan Fiero Miramonte 16:37.7 5:22
38 Michael Sparks Christian Brothers 16:37.7 5:22
39 Cuberto Salgado Wasco 16:40.4 5:23
40 Lucas Mowery Orange Lutheran 16:42.4 5:23
41 Jake Whealen Oakpark 16:42.5 5:23
42 Adriel Barajas Servite 16:42.6 5:23
43 Aidan Carpenter Piner 16:43.9 5:24
44 Andrew Dobrowski Galena (Nv) 16:45.2 5:24
45 Kaleb Morris Douglas (Nv) 16:46.2 5:25
46 Joe Carranza Shafter 16:46.6 5:25
47 Baldemar Felix Shafter 16:47.5 5:25
48 Patrick Wiseman Christian Brothers 16:47.8 5:25
49 Jack Mahony Servite 16:48.2 5:25
50 Kobi Kelly San Luis Obispo 16:49 5:25
51 Alexander Cantu Cathedral 16:49.4 5:26
52 Sebastian Rodriguez University C 16:49.9 5:26
53 Michael Cazarez Servite 16:50 5:26
54 Joel Lopez North Bakersfield 16:51.8 5:26
55 David Bravo Cathedral 16:51.9 5:26
56 Ryman Crone Placer 16:53.1 5:27
57 Brian Hastings Las Plumas 16:53.3 5:27
57 Reese Lieberman Las Lomas 16:53.3 5:27
59 Esteban Mcdonald Archbishop Mitty 16:53.6 5:27
60 Ben Kizziar Vista Del Lago 16:53.9 5:27
61 Erick Garcia Servite 16:54.6 5:27
62 Mckennion Melton Galena (Nv) 16:55.5 5:28
63 Jacob Skarr Cathedral 16:56 5:28
64 Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas 16:56.2 5:28
65 David Berard University C 16:56.8 5:28
66 Jose Rodriguez Fillmore 16:59.7 5:29
67 Matt White San Luis Obispo 17:00.8 5:29
68 Dillon Lemons South Lake Tahoe 17:04.3 5:30
69 Karl Hall Galena (Nv) 17:04.4 5:30
70 Brad Williams Albany 17:07.3 5:31
71 Orion Maxwell South Lake Tahoe 17:08.4 5:32
72 Colin Campbell Christian Brothers 17:08.7 5:32
73 Jim Sussenguth Sr Lynbrook 17:09 5:32 3/7 3/17 13/36 17:10
(0:01)
17:10
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
74 Shawn Silverman Sr Lynbrook 17:09.2 5:32 4/7 4/17 6/35 17:59
(0:50)
16:54 You ROCK! (LR)
75 Elmer Lizarde Christian Brothers 17:09.2 5:32
76 Gabe Schoenbach Maria Carrillo 17:09.2 5:32
77 Preston Norris Las Lomas 17:11.7 5:33
78 Will Sileo Sir Francis Drake 17:12 5:33
79 Vincent Chevreuil Vista Del Lago 17:12.5 5:33
80 Amery Pagan Oakpark 17:13.3 5:33
81 Parker Green Oakpark 17:13.5 5:33
82 Daniel Fernandez Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17:13.8 5:33
83 Danny Rubino Prospect 17:14 5:34
84 Jonah Kaufmann Orange Lutheran 17:14.3 5:34
85 Austin Gilbert Oakpark 17:14.7 5:34
86 Blake Civello Maria Carrillo 17:15.5 5:34
87 Clayton Brossia Foothill Technology 17:15.7 5:34
88 Jacob Demille University C 17:16.5 5:34
89 Justin Prahm Vista Del Lago 17:17.7 5:35
90 Hudson Verbeck Tahoe-Truckee 17:18 5:35
91 Gus Brown Albany 17:18.3 5:35
92 Ian Smith Tahoe-Truckee 17:18.9 5:35
93 John Marcoux Foothill Technology 17:20.1 5:36
93 Adonis Marroquin Shafter 17:20.1 5:36
95 Trey Casswell Foothill Technology 17:20.6 5:36
96 Eduardo Calderon Piner 17:20.6 5:36
97 Juan Plascencia Shafter 17:21.9 5:36
98 Jason Morrow Prospect 17:22.4 5:36
99 Saul Perez Kingsburg 17:22.5 5:36
100 Ryan Kueker University C 17:23.6 5:37
101 Mario Mangiaracina South Lake Tahoe 17:24.1 5:37
102 Derek Perera Archbishop Mitty 17:24.4 5:37
103 Duran Reyes Miramonte 17:25.8 5:37
104 Adrian Lopez North Bakersfield 17:26.6 5:38
105 Tristen Somerville Servite 17:27.8 5:38
106 Harris Nguyen Piner 17:28.2 5:38
107 Henry Pick Foothill Technology 17:29.4 5:39
108 Adam Wong Christian Brothers 17:30 5:39
109 Antoine Thibault Maria Carrillo 17:30.6 5:39
110 Jorge Mariscal Wasco 17:30.7 5:39
111 Rhamseys Garcia Corona Del Mar 17:30.8 5:39
112 David Salazar Cathedral 17:31.8 5:39
113 John Kidman University C 17:31.9 5:39
114 Lincoln Colby Albany 17:34.8 5:40
115 Kyle Ivy Las Lomas 17:36.4 5:41
116 Brian Luong Piner 17:37.2 5:41
117 Jonah Bufford Foothill Technology 17:37.3 5:41
118 Shane Mitbo Archbishop Mitty 17:38 5:41
119 Jeffrey Marin Maria Carrillo 17:38.7 5:42
120 Carson Leavitt Galena (Nv) 17:38.9 5:42
121 Bryan Harris Douglas (Nv) 17:39.4 5:42
122 Nick Buoncristiani Albany 17:39.6 5:42
123 Fabian Velazquez Wasco 17:39.8 5:42
124 Felipe Dejesus Atascadero 17:40.3 5:42
125 Karmveer Atwal Laguna Creek 17:41.3 5:42
126 Alek Simone Galena (Nv) 17:41.3 5:42
127 Will Yuponce Christian Brothers 17:41.9 5:43
128 John Alber Galena (Nv) 17:42 5:43
129 Austin Erb Atascadero 17:43 5:43
130 Garron Knox San Luis Obispo 17:43.3 5:43
131 James Bull Miramonte 17:43.4 5:43
131 Christian Lyons Acalanes 17:43.4 5:43
133 Sam Bruckner Sir Francis Drake 17:43.7 5:43
134 Tristan Chung Las Lomas 17:44.2 5:43
135 Jesus Reyes Placer 17:47 5:44
136 Ricky Babb Cabrillo (Lompoc) 17:47.2 5:44
137 Andres Barboza Wasco 17:47.6 5:44
138 Kristian Larios Orange Lutheran 17:48.5 5:45
139 Steven Garcia North Bakersfield 17:49.1 5:45
140 Brian Padilla Maria Carrillo 17:49.4 5:45
141 Daniel Guzman Foothill Technology 17:49.4 5:45
142 Jay Jimenez North Bakersfield 17:49.8 5:45
143 Sam Reilly Sir Francis Drake 17:52.2 5:46
144 Daniel Le Corona Del Mar 17:53.1 5:46
145 Saul Maciel Skyline 17:54.2 5:47
146 Sam Leather Archbishop Mitty 17:54.5 5:47
147 Felix Aispuro Lindsay 17:54.9 5:47
148 Jason Dorn Galena (Nv) 17:55 5:47
149 Riley Black Placer 17:55.2 5:47
150 Chris Cheung Sr Lynbrook 17:55.7 5:47 5/7 5/17 16/34 17:15 17:15
151 Jack Mader Miramonte 17:56.5 5:47
152 David Martin Wasco 17:57.1 5:47
153 Grant Churchill Miramonte 17:57.2 5:47
154 Lorenzo Maldonado Wasco 17:57.5 5:48
155 Juan Martinez Fillmore 17:57.9 5:48
156 Henry Fisher Vista Del Lago 17:58.2 5:48
157 Ryan Bova Foothill Technology 17:59.2 5:48
158 Adrian Orozco Fillmore 17:59.4 5:48
159 Tuan Shridhar Archbishop Mitty 18:01 5:49
160 Jose Felix Shafter 18:05.6 5:50
161 Nathaniel Smith Placer 18:05.6 5:50
162 Curtis Ponce Fillmore 18:06.8 5:51
163 Ethan Frigon Acalanes 18:07.4 5:51
164 Francisco Montoya Wasco 18:07.6 5:51
165 Seth Mcwhirter Acalanes 18:07.7 5:51
166 Tegan Fleishman Atascadero 18:10.9 5:52
167 Nolan Greth Douglas (Nv) 18:11.3 5:52
168 Ryan Murphy Tahoe-Truckee 18:11.4 5:52
169 Joseph Boche Atascadero 18:12.3 5:52
170 Nick Mchale Christian Brothers 18:12.3 5:52
171 Patrick Walker Acalanes 18:13.4 5:53
172 Max Bontembal Atascadero 18:13.7 5:53
173 Marty Borrayo Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:14.9 5:53
174 Nate Koning Vista Del Lago 18:16.2 5:54
175 Xavier Gonzales Atascadero 18:18.9 5:54
176 Zowie Hillebrandt Corona Del Mar 18:21.2 5:55
177 Carlton Chang Orange Lutheran 18:21.7 5:55
178 Jj Young Miramonte 18:22.7 5:56
179 Sebastian Jones Albany 18:24.3 5:56
180 Damon Toste Atascadero 18:25.3 5:57
181 Hagel Cory Laguna Creek 18:27.6 5:57
181 Chris Robinson Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:27.6 5:57
183 Cameron Daly Albany 18:28.5 5:58
184 James Amparan Kingsburg 18:29.1 5:58
185 Cole Harsen Placer 18:29.6 5:58
186 Zach Woodworth Acalanes 18:32.4 5:59
187 Riley Noon Acalanes 18:33.5 5:59
188 Edgar Sanchez North Bakersfield 18:37.5 6:00
189 Eddie Rangel Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18:38.8 6:01
190 Christopher Lin Corona Del Mar 18:43 6:02
191 Amos Dixon Lindsay 18:43.6 6:02
192 Morrar Sam Laguna Creek 18:49.1 6:04
193 Lucas Schroeder Orange Lutheran 18:51.3 6:05
194 Vibhav Parimi Jr Lynbrook 18:52.2 6:05 6/7 8/17 23/32
195 Josue Baez Fillmore 18:53.5 6:06
196 Matt Paragas Corona Del Mar 18:54 6:06
197 David Holmes South Lake Tahoe 18:54.2 6:06
198 Steven Valencia Fillmore 18:54.9 6:06
199 Tyler Ferrera Tahoe-Truckee 18:58.2 6:07
200 Danny Duong Piner 18:59.4 6:08
201 Nate Brown Cabrillo (Lompoc) 19:03.5 6:09
202 Cristobal Vasquez Lindsay 19:06.1 6:10
202 Nick Sanders Sir Francis Drake 19:06.1 6:10
204 Sam Kukol San Luis Obispo 19:11.7 6:12
205 Adhithya Kannan Sr Lynbrook 19:15.7 6:13 7/7 11/17 18/26
206 Griffin Hobson South Lake Tahoe 19:16.8 6:13
207 David Dalicandro Tahoe-Truckee 19:21.2 6:15
208 Gurvir Dhillon Laguna Creek 19:22.2 6:15
209 Nick Salcedo Kingsburg 19:23.2 6:15
210 John Chavez Fillmore 19:26.4 6:16
211 Josh Orozco Laguna Creek 19:30.7 6:18
212 Dan Martin Placer 19:32.3 6:18
213 David Bloom San Luis Obispo 19:32.4 6:18
214 Jack Mccormick Piner 19:32.8 6:18
215 Cole Hasserjian Oakpark 19:34.4 6:19
216 Kiernan Kostlivy Sonora 19:38.5 6:20
217 Paul Hoefer South Lake Tahoe 19:42.3 6:21
218 Le Doan Laguna Creek 19:49.2 6:24
219 Freeman George South Lake Tahoe 19:52.3 6:25
220 Henry Chan Kingsburg 19:53.7 6:25
221 Kulwarn Bassi Laguna Creek 19:57.5 6:26
222 Charlie Huffman-luna Prospect 20:00.5 6:27
223 Kenny Joseph Prospect 20:01.8 6:28
224 Emanuel Mendez Lindsay 20:04.9 6:29
225 Alex Northrup Sonora 20:09.2 6:30
226 Zechariah Popovich Kingsburg 20:09.8 6:30
227 Chase East Kingsburg 20:23.6 6:35
228 Tim Snyder Kingsburg 20:38.3 6:39
229 Aiden Glicker Orange Lutheran 20:52.5 6:44
230 Andy Li Skyline 21:26.7 6:55
231 Hanjie Huang Skyline 21:34.7 6:58
232 Agustin Valdovinos Lindsay 21:49.6 7:02
233 David Correa-sorich Prospect 21:49.7 7:02
234 Eric Romero Skyline 21:54.7 7:04
235 Angel Camacho Lindsay 22:01.7 7:06
236 Pedro Morales Lindsay 23:16.1 7:30
237 Salvador Melchor Skyline 23:56.3 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cathedral
9-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:44
82:44
16:33
5:20
151 Michael Caballero
-
16:08
5:12
10
Romare Ashford
-
16:18
5:15
13
Anthony Perez
-
16:37
5:22
30
Alexander Cantu
-
16:49
5:26
47
David Bravo
-
16:52
5:26
51
Jacob Skarr
-
16:56
5:28
58
David Salazar
-
17:32
5:39
107
2 Servite
14-7-4-3-2
Gap: 0:28
83:10
16:38
5:22
170 Michael Holbrook
-
16:22
5:17
16
Vince Sarino
-
16:27
5:18
21
Adriel Barajas
-
16:43
5:23
39
Jack Mahony
-
16:48
5:25
45
Michael Cazarez
-
16:50
5:26
49
Erick Garcia
-
16:55
5:27
56
Tristen Somerville
-
17:28
5:38
100
3 Shafter
7-5-4-2-3
Gap: 1:30
83:18
16:40
5:22
207 Julian Irigoyen
-
15:50
5:06
7
Manuel Carranza
-
16:34
5:21
27
Joe Carranza
-
16:47
5:25
42
Baldemar Felix
-
16:48
5:25
43
Adonis Marroquin
-
17:20
5:36
88
Juan Plascencia
-
17:22
5:36
92
Jose Felix
-
18:06
5:50
154
4 Las Lomas
8-4-7-5-4
Gap: 1:11
83:28
16:42
5:23
213 Tom Robey
-
16:00
5:10
9
Danny Jervis
-
16:27
5:18
20
Reese Lieberman
-
16:53
5:27
53
Parker Wilkerson
-
16:56
5:28
59
Preston Norris
-
17:12
5:33
72
Kyle Ivy
-
17:36
5:41
110
Tristan Chung
-
17:44
5:43
128
5 Vista Del Lago
6-1-3-6-5
Gap: 1:29
83:04
16:37
5:22
227 Collin De julio
-
15:49
5:06
6
Remington Breeze
-
15:50
5:07
8
Ben Kizziar
-
16:54
5:27
55
Vincent Chevreuil
-
17:13
5:33
74
Justin Prahm
-
17:18
5:35
84
Henry Fisher
-
17:58
5:48
150
Nate Koning
-
18:16
5:54
167
6 University C
10-7-8-7-6
Gap: 1:04
83:48
16:46
5:24
228 Allen Siegler
-
16:13
5:14
11
Niko Chapman
-
16:32
5:20
26
Sebastian Rodriguez
-
16:50
5:26
48
David Berard
-
16:57
5:28
60
Jacob Demille
-
17:17
5:34
83
Ryan Kueker
-
17:24
5:37
95
John Kidman
-
17:32
5:39
108
7 Oakpark
11-9-6-8-7
Gap: 1:00
83:59
16:48
5:25
230 Trevor Jamison
-
16:14
5:14
12
Nathaniel Driggs
-
16:36
5:21
29
Jake Whealen
-
16:43
5:23
38
Amery Pagan
-
17:13
5:33
75
Parker Green
-
17:14
5:33
76
Austin Gilbert
-
17:15
5:34
80
Cole Hasserjian
-
19:34
6:19
208
8 Sir Francis Drake
4-2-1-4-8
Gap: 1:59
83:42
16:44
5:24
252 Jeremy Leary
-
15:45
5:05
4
Wyatt Miceli
-
16:24
5:17
17
Griffin Persily
-
16:37
5:22
31
Will Sileo
-
17:12
5:33
73
Sam Bruckner
-
17:44
5:43
127
Sam Reilly
-
17:52
5:46
137
Nick Sanders
-
19:06
6:10
195
9 Archbishop Mitty
15-10-9-10-9
Gap: 1:13
84:50
16:58
5:28
307 Eric Coyle
-
16:25
5:18
18
Justin Siu
-
16:30
5:19
25
Esteban Mcdonald
-
16:54
5:27
54
Derek Perera
-
17:24
5:37
97
Shane Mitbo
-
17:38
5:41
113
Sam Leather
-
17:55
5:47
140
Tuan Shridhar
-
18:01
5:49
153
10 Lynbrook
2-6-10-9-10
Gap: 2:16
84:31
16:54
5:27
316 Justin Robison
Sr
15:40
5:03
2
Kevin Chacko
So
16:38
5:22
33
Jim Sussenguth
Sr
17:09
5:32
68
Shawn Silverman
Sr
17:09
5:32
69
Chris Cheung
Sr
17:56
5:47
144
Vibhav Parimi
Jr
18:52
6:05
187
Adhithya Kannan
Sr
19:16
6:13
198
11 Christian Brothers
21-17-13-11-11
Gap: 0:52
85:13
17:03
5:30
319 Michael Sparks
-
16:38
5:22
35
Patrick Wiseman
-
16:48
5:25
44
Colin Campbell
-
17:09
5:32
67
Elmer Lizarde
-
17:09
5:32
70
Adam Wong
-
17:30
5:39
103
Will Yuponce
-
17:42
5:43
121
Nick Mchale
-
18:12
5:52
163
12 Maria Carrillo
13-19-18-13-12
Gap: 1:19
85:54
17:11
5:33
385 Jordan Scobey
-
16:20
5:16
15
Gabe Schoenbach
-
17:09
5:32
71
Blake Civello
-
17:16
5:34
81
Antoine Thibault
-
17:31
5:39
104
Jeffrey Marin
-
17:39
5:42
114
Brian Padilla
-
17:49
5:45
134




13 Albany
16-18-19-16-13
Gap: 1:14
86:05
17:13
5:33
395 Darren Leung
-
16:25
5:18
19
Brad Williams
-
17:07
5:31
65
Gus Brown
-
17:18
5:35
86
Lincoln Colby
-
17:35
5:40
109
Nick Buoncristiani
-
17:40
5:42
116
Sebastian Jones
-
18:24
5:56
172
Cameron Daly
-
18:29
5:58
176
14 Galena (Nv)
24-20-15-15-14
Gap: 0:56
86:05
17:13
5:33
397 Andrew Dobrowski
-
16:45
5:24
41
Mckennion Melton
-
16:56
5:28
57
Karl Hall
-
17:04
5:30
64
Carson Leavitt
-
17:39
5:42
115
Alek Simone
-
17:41
5:42
120
John Alber
-
17:42
5:43
122
Jason Dorn
-
17:55
5:47
142
15 San Luis Obispo
1-11-11-12-15
Gap: 3:40
86:16
17:15
5:34
430 Callum Bolger
-
15:31
5:00
1
Kobi Kelly
-
16:49
5:25
46
Matt White
-
17:01
5:29
62
Garron Knox
-
17:43
5:43
124
Sam Kukol
-
19:12
6:12
197
David Bloom
-
19:32
6:18
206




16 North Bakersfield
12-14-16-19-16
Gap: 1:30
86:17
17:15
5:34
432 Caleb Bozarth
-
16:19
5:16
14
Joel Lopez
-
16:52
5:26
50
Adrian Lopez
-
17:27
5:38
99
Steven Garcia
-
17:49
5:45
133
Jay Jimenez
-
17:50
5:45
136
Edgar Sanchez
-
18:38
6:00
181




17 Miramonte
20-15-17-17-17
Gap: 1:19
86:21
17:16
5:34
434 Pete Bull
-
16:38
5:22
32
Jonathan Fiero
-
16:38
5:22
34
Duran Reyes
-
17:26
5:37
98
James Bull
-
17:43
5:43
125
Jack Mader
-
17:57
5:47
145
Grant Churchill
-
17:57
5:47
147
Jj Young
-
18:23
5:56
171
18 Orange Lutheran
19-13-12-14-18
Gap: 1:54
86:35
17:19
5:35
442 Jacob Miller
-
16:28
5:19
24
Lucas Mowery
-
16:42
5:23
37
Jonah Kaufmann
-
17:14
5:34
79
Kristian Larios
-
17:49
5:45
132
Carlton Chang
-
18:22
5:55
170
Lucas Schroeder
-
18:51
6:05
186
Aiden Glicker
-
20:53
6:44
220
19 Corona Del Mar
17-12-14-18-19
Gap: 1:54
86:47
17:21
5:36
463 Thomas Robertson
-
16:27
5:18
22
Leif Hellgren
-
16:34
5:21
28
Rhamseys Garcia
-
17:31
5:39
106
Daniel Le
-
17:53
5:46
138
Zowie Hillebrandt
-
18:21
5:55
169
Christopher Lin
-
18:43
6:02
183
Matt Paragas
-
18:54
6:06
189
20 Foothill Technology
29-26-24-22-20
Gap: 0:22
87:03
17:25
5:37
474 Clayton Brossia
-
17:16
5:34
82
John Marcoux
-
17:20
5:36
88
Trey Casswell
-
17:21
5:36
90
Henry Pick
-
17:29
5:39
102
Jonah Bufford
-
17:37
5:41
112
Daniel Guzman
-
17:49
5:45
135
Ryan Bova
-
17:59
5:48
151
21 Placer
18-16-20-21-21
Gap: 1:38
87:08
17:26
5:37
502 Conner Ryan
-
16:27
5:18
23
Ryman Crone
-
16:53
5:27
52
Jesus Reyes
-
17:47
5:44
129
Riley Black
-
17:55
5:47
143
Nathaniel Smith
-
18:06
5:50
155
Cole Harsen
-
18:30
5:58
178
Dan Martin
-
19:32
6:18
205
22 Wasco
22-24-23-23-22
Gap: 1:17
87:36
17:31
5:39
535 Cuberto Salgado
-
16:40
5:23
36
Jorge Mariscal
-
17:31
5:39
105
Fabian Velazquez
-
17:40
5:42
117
Andres Barboza
-
17:48
5:44
131
David Martin
-
17:57
5:47
146
Lorenzo Maldonado
-
17:58
5:48
148
Francisco Montoya
-
18:08
5:51
158
23 Piner
23-23-22-20-23
Gap: 2:16
88:09
17:38
5:41
536 Aidan Carpenter
-
16:44
5:24
40
Eduardo Calderon
-
17:21
5:36
91
Harris Nguyen
-
17:28
5:38
101
Brian Luong
-
17:37
5:41
111
Danny Duong
-
18:59
6:08
193
Jack Mccormick
-
19:33
6:18
207




24 Acalanes
5-22-25-25-24
Gap: 2:27
87:58
17:36
5:41
610 Cameron Gaskell
-
15:46
5:05
5
Christian Lyons
-
17:43
5:43
125
Ethan Frigon
-
18:07
5:51
157
Seth Mcwhirter
-
18:08
5:51
159
Patrick Walker
-
18:13
5:53
164
Zach Woodworth
-
18:32
5:59
179
Riley Noon
-
18:34
5:59
180
25 South Lake Tahoe
26-21-21-24-25
Gap: 2:13
89:48
17:58
5:48
614 Dillon Lemons
-
17:04
5:30
63
Orion Maxwell
-
17:08
5:32
66
Mario Mangiaracina
-
17:24
5:37
96
David Holmes
-
18:54
6:06
190
Griffin Hobson
-
19:17
6:13
199
Paul Hoefer
-
19:42
6:21
209
Freeman George
-
19:52
6:25
211
26 Fillmore
25-30-27-26-26
Gap: 1:54
89:57
17:59
5:48
706 Jose Rodriguez
-
17:00
5:29
61
Juan Martinez
-
17:58
5:48
149
Adrian Orozco
-
17:59
5:48
152
Curtis Ponce
-
18:07
5:51
156
Josue Baez
-
18:54
6:06
188
Steven Valencia
-
18:55
6:06
191
John Chavez
-
19:26
6:16
203
27 Tahoe-Truckee
30-28-26-27-27
Gap: 2:03
91:08
18:14
5:53
725 Hudson Verbeck
-
17:18
5:35
85
Ian Smith
-
17:19
5:35
87
Ryan Murphy
-
18:11
5:52
161
Tyler Ferrera
-
18:58
6:07
192
David Dalicandro
-
19:21
6:15
200








28 Atascadero
32-31-31-29-28
Gap: 0:33
90:00
18:00
5:48
728 Felipe Dejesus
-
17:40
5:42
118
Austin Erb
-
17:43
5:43
123
Tegan Fleishman
-
18:11
5:52
160
Joseph Boche
-
18:12
5:52
162
Max Bontembal
-
18:14
5:53
165
Xavier Gonzales
-
18:19
5:54
168
Damon Toste
-
18:25
5:57
173
29 Cabrillo (Lompoc)
27-29-29-28-29
Gap: 1:25
90:22
18:04
5:50
729 Daniel Fernandez
-
17:14
5:33
77
Ricky Babb
-
17:47
5:44
130
Marty Borrayo
-
18:15
5:53
166
Chris Robinson
-
18:28
5:57
174
Eddie Rangel
-
18:39
6:01
182
Nate Brown
-
19:04
6:09
194




30 Skyline
3-25-28-30-30
Gap: 6:15
98:30
19:42
6:21
810 Zachary Katzman
-
15:40
5:03
3
Saul Maciel
-
17:54
5:47
139
Andy Li
-
21:27
6:55
221
Hanjie Huang
-
21:35
6:58
222
Eric Romero
-
21:55
7:04
225
Salvador Melchor
-
23:56
7:43
228




31 Prospect
28-27-30-31-31
Gap: 4:36
96:28
19:18
6:13
824 Danny Rubino
-
17:14
5:34
78
Jason Morrow
-
17:22
5:36
93
Charlie Huffman-luna
-
20:01
6:27
214
Kenny Joseph
-
20:02
6:28
215
David Correa-sorich
-
21:50
7:02
224








32 Laguna Creek
33-33-33-32-32
Gap: 1:49
93:51
18:46
6:03
883 Karmveer Atwal
-
17:41
5:42
119
Hagel Cory
-
18:28
5:57
174
Morrar Sam
-
18:49
6:04
185
Gurvir Dhillon
-
19:22
6:15
201
Josh Orozco
-
19:31
6:18
204
Le Doan
-
19:49
6:24
210
Kulwarn Bassi
-
19:58
6:26
213
33 Kingsburg
31-32-32-33-33
Gap: 2:47
95:18
19:04
6:09
902 Saul Perez
-
17:23
5:36
94
James Amparan
-
18:29
5:58
177
Nick Salcedo
-
19:23
6:15
202
Henry Chan
-
19:54
6:25
212
Zechariah Popovich
-
20:10
6:30
217
Chase East
-
20:24
6:35
218
Tim Snyder
-
20:38
6:39
219
34 Lindsay
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 3:55
97:39
19:32
6:18
959 Felix Aispuro
-
17:55
5:47
141
Amos Dixon
-
18:44
6:02
184
Cristobal Vasquez
-
19:06
6:10
195
Emanuel Mendez
-
20:05
6:29
216
Agustin Valdovinos
-
21:50
7:02
223
Angel Camacho
-
22:02
7:06
226
Pedro Morales
-
23:16
7:30
227
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Lieberman Las Lomas 17:28.6 5:38
2 Jack Farrell Las Lomas 17:34.5 5:40
3 Jack Gallegos University C 17:43.6 5:43
4 Ian Weeks Las Lomas 17:51.5 5:46
5 Joseph Laguna Servite 17:54.3 5:47
6 Jacob Kennedy Calvary Chapel 17:55.5 5:47
7 Justin Morris Sage Creek 17:56.3 5:47
8 Patrick Donoghue Las Lomas 18:06.8 5:51
9 James Melkonian Sage Creek 18:11.4 5:52
10 Kyle Stringfellow Sage Creek 18:14.1 5:53
11 Nick Markarian Oakpark 18:16.5 5:54
12 Noah Boral Las Lomas 18:17.7 5:54
13 Gabrial Ortiz McFarland (boys) 18:21.7 5:55
14 Ian Bennett Servite 18:24 5:56
15 Harshil Desai Oakpark 18:25.5 5:57
16 Jt Munz San Francisc 18:25.6 5:57
17 Mike Maloney Flintridge P 18:27.1 5:57
18 Max Coon Las Lomas 18:27.9 5:57
19 Brandan Pagan Sage Creek 18:35.6 6:00
20 Christian Davidson Las Lomas 18:38.8 6:01
21 Kyle Finger Miramonte 18:41.2 6:02
22 Brendan Czarnecki Miramonte 18:41.3 6:02
23 Joe Calce Oakpark 18:42.4 6:02
24 Daniel Fone Albany 18:43.3 6:02
25 Jim Tapia Cathedral 18:43.7 6:02
26 Denaldo Pedro Cathedral 18:44.2 6:03
27 Zach Sherin Oakpark 18:45.9 6:03
28 Ross Chase Flintridge P 18:46.5 6:03
29 Will Fehrnstrom Miramonte 18:47.1 6:04
30 Bryan Mendes Albany 18:53.4 6:06
31 Alexis Sanchez Avenal 18:55.7 6:06
32 Haoyi Tian Albany 18:57 6:07
33 Pierce Mcdonnell San Francisc 18:58.5 6:07
34 Alex Linney Miramonte 18:58.8 6:07
35 Sam Ohagan Flintridge P 18:59 6:07
36 John Nover University C 19:03 6:09
37 Pablo Dedios Avenal 19:03.8 6:09
38 Nathan Xu Albany 19:04.3 6:09
39 Spencer Pugh Miramonte 19:04.5 6:09
40 Justin Castro St John Bosco 19:05.1 6:09
41 Matt Kienzle Miramonte 19:06.2 6:10
42 John Dana St. Joseph (Sm) 19:06.8 6:10
43 Zach Tom Acalanes 19:07.3 6:10
44 Reid Larson Sage Creek 19:08 6:10
45 Nestor Vazquez Wasco 19:11.4 6:11
46 Matthew Billie Cathedral 19:12.7 6:12
47 Edgar Sanchez Cathedral 19:16 6:13
48 Jacob Uhl Sage Creek 19:18.1 6:14
49 Ross Leong Flintridge P 19:18.3 6:14
50 Ben Macofsky Oakpark 19:19.6 6:14
51 Jonathan Hupfeld Sage Creek 19:20 6:14
52 Andrew Geist Saint Mary's 19:22 6:15
53 James Karroum St John Bosco 19:23.6 6:15
54 John Kennedy Servite 19:26.4 6:16
55 Grady Wetherbee Piedmont 19:27.6 6:17
56 Christian Bloemhof Shafter 19:39 6:20
57 Evan Sanchez St. Joseph (Sm) 19:41.4 6:21
58 Tim Richardson Salesian 19:42.5 6:21
59 Chase Leffers San Francisc 19:43.5 6:22
60 Riley Smith Acalanes 19:43.9 6:22
61 Cristian Orozco Wasco 19:44.2 6:22
62 Juan Cabrera McFarland (boys) 19:45.1 6:22
63 Sasha Polataev Saint Mary's 19:45.6 6:22
64 Sergio Ramirez Shafter 19:47.4 6:23
65 Alejandro Alderete Servite 19:48.5 6:23
66 Andre Abayari Saint Mary's 19:52.7 6:25
67 Adrian Nazaroff Shafter 19:52.9 6:25
68 David Deffarges San Francisc 19:54 6:25
69 Bryan Veres Miramonte 19:54.6 6:25
70 Jesse Valva Albany 19:58.1 6:26
71 Ivan Castro St. Paul 19:59.5 6:27
72 Broderick Campbell Servite 20:00.8 6:27
73 Eduardo Ramirez Wasco 20:01.8 6:28
74 Nick Ramirez Oakpark 20:02.3 6:28
75 Joshua Menusa St. Joseph (Sm) 20:03.8 6:28
76 Alberto Rivera Salesian 20:04.3 6:28
77 Jason Gomez Salesian 20:04.4 6:29
78 Aldo Garcia Corcoran 20:10.2 6:30
79 Michael Basili Miramonte 20:14.9 6:32
80 Jason Li San Francisc 20:16.5 6:32
81 Rodrigo Reynoza Avenal 20:19.8 6:33
82 Noa Nambu University C 20:25.5 6:35
83 Alex Holbrook Servite 20:27.6 6:36
84 Rudolph Barrera Corcoran 20:30.5 6:37
85 Angel Mares Avenal 20:30.5 6:37
86 Alex Rosas Salesian 20:30.9 6:37
87 Aaron Libell Servite 20:31.9 6:37
88 Juan Martinez Avenal 20:32.5 6:38
89 Leo Morris Acalanes 20:33.3 6:38
90 Edgar Ramirez Shafter 20:37.9 6:39
91 Jarron Rogers Calvary Chapel 20:39.2 6:40
92 Jonathan Hung So Lynbrook 20:39.3 6:40 1/3 14/17 24/29
93 Jared Lundrigan Ripon 20:40.1 6:40
94 Diego Rivera Salesian 20:41.3 6:40
95 Ian Browne San Francisc 20:42.2 6:41
96 Michael Lara St. Paul 20:45.9 6:42
97 Eduardo Campos Wasco 20:47 6:42
98 Alberto Martinez Corcoran 20:47.8 6:43
99 Isaac Shuure Flintridge P 20:48.5 6:43
100 Aditya Prasad Fr Lynbrook 20:50.1 6:43 2/3 15/17 23/28
101 Bryan Quintana McFarland (boys) 20:50.3 6:43
102 Mitchell Argue Piedmont 20:53.4 6:44
103 William Burns Servite 20:54.3 6:45
104 Christian Baltazar Wasco 21:00.2 6:47
105 Francisco Uribe Wasco 21:03.9 6:48
106 Justan Haddox Oakpark 21:05.2 6:48
107 Luis Enriquez Salesian 21:09.5 6:50
108 Jordan Hu Flintridge P 21:12.1 6:50
109 Sebastian Ortiz Servite 21:20.6 6:53
110 Hernandez Andy St. Paul 21:21.6 6:53
111 Pedro Villegas Shafter 21:23.4 6:54
112 Cameron Otterson Acalanes 21:26.1 6:55
113 Matthews Tessema Saint Mary's 21:27.3 6:55
114 Adolfo Sanchez Wasco 21:31.9 6:57
115 Gabriel Benavides Wasco 21:32.8 6:57
116 Bryce Edens St. Joseph (Sm) 21:39 6:59
117 Juan Vargas Wasco 21:39.9 6:59
118 Cesar Montano Avenal 21:42.2 7:00
119 Elijah Ewing Exeter 21:44.7 7:01
120 Marcus Pearce So Lynbrook 21:45 7:01 3/3 16/17 21/26
121 Emmanuel Moreno McFarland (boys) 21:45 7:01
122 Isaac Aguayo Wasco 21:46.3 7:01
123 Nikhil Poole Flintridge P 21:46.6 7:01
124 Will Schueler Acalanes 21:48.1 7:02
125 Adolfo Valencia Wasco 21:50.7 7:03
126 Joshua Viramontes St. Paul 21:51.9 7:03
127 Keith Sibal Piedmont 21:51.9 7:03
128 Moises Amparo Shafter 21:53.9 7:04
129 Nichola Collins-yarnall Acalanes 21:55.4 7:04
130 Ismael Lorzo Shafter 21:57.3 7:05
131 Crecencio Tellez Ripon 22:02.6 7:07
132 Chase Stalter South Lake Tahoe 22:04 7:07
133 Reider Martinsen Acalanes 22:11.1 7:09
134 Brock Wills Servite 22:11.7 7:10
135 Carlos Armenta Wasco 22:12.4 7:10
136 Francisco Villasenor Corcoran 22:18.7 7:12
137 Alejandro Flores McFarland (boys) 22:21.3 7:13
138 Atticus Coughlin Servite 22:22.1 7:13
139 Pedro Anguiano Salesian 22:24.4 7:14
140 Nick Wilson Acalanes 22:25.9 7:14
141 Zander Lieske Saint Mary's 22:28.2 7:15
142 Oliver Ojeda Wasco 22:29.2 7:15
143 Timothy Lieu University C 22:32.4 7:16
144 Mitchell Buchan Albany 22:33.4 7:17
145 Noah Solomon South Lake Tahoe 22:36.2 7:17
146 Raymond Balandra St. Paul 22:36.5 7:18
147 Jacob Weems Acalanes 22:39.6 7:19
148 Adam Turken University C 22:39.8 7:19
149 Jon paul Embry South Lake Tahoe 22:41.9 7:19
150 Daniel Vargas Wasco 22:43.8 7:20
151 Adrian Sanchez Wasco 22:45.6 7:21
152 Mathew Morales St. Paul 22:49 7:22
153 Nisshan Amin Servite 22:53 7:23
154 Josef Presberg-crombie Piedmont 23:06.4 7:27
155 Youssef Qteishat Acalanes 23:10.7 7:29
156 Brandon Rivera St. Joseph (Sm) 23:15.1 7:30
157 Victor Vasquez Wasco 23:15.4 7:30
158 Jose Maravilla Wasco 23:17.3 7:31
159 Wilson Dunn Servite 23:18.6 7:31
160 Michael Vazquez Servite 23:21.9 7:32
161 Abraham Aguayo Wasco 23:26.1 7:34
162 Justin Garza-torres Wasco 23:27.5 7:34
163 Michael Relly University C 23:27.9 7:34
164 Cameron Wellden Servite 23:34.3 7:36
165 Jake Ferini St. Joseph (Sm) 23:34.5 7:36
166 Leonel Herrera McFarland (boys) 23:37.9 7:37
167 Brandon States Ripon 23:39.1 7:38
168 Jonah Keller Servite 23:40.4 7:38
169 Youping Yang University C 23:40.9 7:38
170 Yahya Qteishat Acalanes 23:42.3 7:39
171 Juan De la rosa Shafter 23:50.1 7:41
172 Bennett Patterson St. Joseph (Sm) 23:57.3 7:44
173 Max Morgan South Lake Tahoe 24:10.9 7:48
174 Elijah Levy Piedmont 24:12.4 7:49
175 Mike Carranza Shafter 24:18.4 7:50
176 David Fontes Calvary Chapel 24:18.8 7:51
177 David Zummaran St. Paul 24:20.3 7:51
178 Jacob Ward St. Joseph (Sm) 24:26.3 7:53
179 Charlie Filce South Lake Tahoe 24:28.1 7:54
180 Chris Gonzalez Wasco 24:30.9 7:54
181 Camden Salerno Servite 24:32.7 7:55
182 Bryce Harrison Skyline 24:50.9 8:01
183 Smauel Linares Exeter 25:00.6 8:04
184 Seth Whitley Ripon 25:00.9 8:04
185 Maxwell Lee Piedmont 25:04.7 8:05
186 Thomas Kosakowski Flintridge P 25:12.4 8:08
187 Theodor Vonderesch St. Joseph (Sm) 25:17 8:09
188 Gustavo Ruelas Shafter 25:20.2 8:10
189 Ryan Pham Ripon 25:27.7 8:13
190 Ben Sherwin South Lake Tahoe 25:30 8:14
191 Jagraaj Dulai Corcoran 25:39.7 8:17
192 Blake Rivezzo-weber Skyline 25:42.2 8:17
193 Emmanuel Fernandez Wasco 25:53.5 8:21
194 Sergio Reyes Wasco 25:55.5 8:22
195 Kenneth Vitty St. Joseph (Sm) 26:01.7 8:24
196 Nathan Pletcher University C 26:02.3 8:24
197 Jose Moreno Wasco 26:05.7 8:25
198 Nick Bartlett Ripon 26:10.5 8:27
199 Jess Hutcheson-wilcox Skyline 26:42.4 8:37
200 Johnathan Razo Wasco 26:59.5 8:42
201 Nick Stadder St. Joseph (Sm) 27:05.6 8:44
202 Dale Waugh Tahoe-Truckee 27:10.1 8:46
203 Jason Quintanilla St. Paul 27:25.6 8:51
204 David Rocha McFarland (boys) 27:28.4 8:52
205 Liam Carrington Piedmont 28:38.3 9:14
206 Justin Otterson Acalanes 28:39.6 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Malecio Gonzalez McFarland (boys) 16:51.8 5:26
2 Ryan Vreeke Valley Chris 17:06.7 5:31
3 Josh Rupprecht Valley Chris 17:07.6 5:31
4 Jonny Vargas Piner 17:16.4 5:34
5 Mauro Rosales Servite 17:28 5:38
6 Alex Halter University C 17:29.9 5:39
7 Jacob Wright Maria Carrillo 17:36 5:41
8 Nathan Hayes Piner 17:36.7 5:41
9 Karl Winter St Mary's (S 17:43 5:43
10 Michael Sanchez Fillmore 17:44.7 5:43
11 Nicco Pompili Sir Francis Drake 17:53 5:46
12 Hayden Lee Valley Chris 18:02.1 5:49
13 Alex Sanchez Oakpark 18:06 5:50
14 Jose Sanchez Cathedral 18:08.8 5:51
15 Diego Gonzalez St John Bosco 18:09.2 5:51
16 Kevin Garcia Piner 18:11.9 5:52
17 Joseph Parra Cathedral 18:14.8 5:53
18 Quincy Smith Sir Francis Drake 18:17.5 5:54
19 Mark Szekrenyi Valley Chris 18:17.7 5:54
20 Peter Brede Maria Carrillo 18:18.4 5:54
21 Sam Sequiera Servite 18:19.6 5:55
22 Vince Corella Templeton 18:19.9 5:55
23 Sammy Diaz McFarland (boys) 18:21.5 5:55
24 Grant Zemella Templeton 18:22.1 5:56
25 Max Rodriguez St John Bosco 18:24.1 5:56
26 Carson Hasbrouck Flintridge P 18:26.3 5:57
27 Raymond Solorza St John Bosco 18:26.5 5:57
28 Nachiket Ingle So Lynbrook 18:26.8 5:57 1/7 6/17 15/34
29 Bryant Christine Oakpark 18:27.8 5:57
30 Alex Bustos University C 18:27.9 5:57
31 Patrick Smith Marin Catholic 18:28.1 5:57
32 George Romero St John Bosco 18:31.2 5:58
33 Jacob Renaghan Las Lomas 18:31.9 5:59
34 Donald Liu Skyline 18:39.6 6:01
35 Isaiah Avalos Nordoff 18:39.7 6:01
36 Zach Lindemann Maria Carrillo 18:41 6:02
37 Joseph Lazo Servite 18:44.1 6:03
38 Jake Demoss Valley Chris 18:44.1 6:03
39 Seb Evans Flintridge P 18:44.6 6:03
40 Ben Rosas University C 18:44.6 6:03
41 Matthew Altenberg Maria Carrillo 18:45.5 6:03
42 Yousif Hussein Shafter 18:45.6 6:03
43 Andrew Mata Cathedral 18:45.7 6:03
44 Hugo Wu So Lynbrook 18:48.6 6:04 2/7 7/17 13/33
45 Gabriel Vargas Wasco 18:50.4 6:05
46 Efrain Calderon Cathedral 18:53.9 6:06
47 Albert Su Fr Lynbrook 18:54.4 6:06 3/7 9/17 8/33
48 Ethan Moutes Flintridge P 18:54.6 6:06
49 Payton Kooi Valley Chris 18:54.9 6:06
50 Myles Chisholm Tahoe-Truckee 18:55.8 6:06
51 Jesus Castro Fillmore 18:56.5 6:07
52 Jacob Andreatta San Luis Obispo 18:57.3 6:07
53 Jonas Kristianson Flintridge P 18:57.4 6:07
54 Wolley Tuala-saga Cathedral 18:57.7 6:07
55 Aaron Bloom San Luis Obispo 18:58.8 6:07
56 Saul Cardenas Shafter 18:59.9 6:08
57 Sam Villegas Cathedral 19:00 6:08
58 Tru Do So Lynbrook 19:00.2 6:08 4/7 10/17 6/29
59 Cade Creason Oakpark 19:00.3 6:08
60 Cole Harris Oakpark 19:00.6 6:08
61 Brenden Niller Templeton 19:01.1 6:08
62 Raul Diaz Cathedral 19:03.5 6:09
63 Enso Valle Shafter 19:04.2 6:09
64 Aaron Davidson Sir Francis Drake 19:04.2 6:09
65 Soren Bear Las Lomas 19:08.1 6:10
66 Diego De la torre St John Bosco 19:08.8 6:11
67 Alton Creson Miramonte 19:09.9 6:11
68 Albert Serrano St John Bosco 19:10.4 6:11
69 Avshalom Berrol Skyline 19:10.6 6:11
70 Christian Andrade Fillmore 19:10.9 6:11
71 Lucas Shannon Servite 19:12.5 6:12
72 Eammon Morris Servite 19:13.6 6:12
73 Calvin Stanley Sir Francis Drake 19:19.4 6:14
74 Isidoro Gomez Shafter 19:22.4 6:15
75 Liam Ward Servite 19:22.4 6:15
76 Charlie Raine Templeton 19:22.8 6:15
77 Isaiah Sullivan St Mary's (S 19:23 6:15
78 Blake Thomas Marin Catholic 19:23.4 6:15
79 Nick Villela Fillmore 19:24.4 6:16
80 Juan Saldana Cathedral 19:25.6 6:16
81 Tommy Brovelli Miramonte 19:25.9 6:16
82 Jacob Van liew Las Lomas 19:26.3 6:16
83 Gus Stephanos University C 19:26.9 6:16
84 Salvador Luna McFarland (boys) 19:27.2 6:17
85 Cole Bumen San Luis Obispo 19:30.1 6:17
86 Gabriel Guerrero Corcoran 19:30.9 6:18
87 Ryan Ball Piner 19:34.5 6:19
88 Luis Casablanca Wasco 19:34.7 6:19
89 Uriel Herrera McFarland (boys) 19:36.4 6:19
90 Nick Eaton St John Bosco 19:37.3 6:20
91 Dylan Thayer Piedmont 19:38.6 6:20
92 Andrew Shao So Lynbrook 19:39.7 6:21 5/7 12/17 5/28
93 Nico Rios So Lynbrook 19:40.6 6:21 6/7 13/17 5/22
94 Roman Diaz McFarland (boys) 19:42.4 6:21
95 Jake Freeman Oakpark 19:44 6:22
96 Anthony Perez Shafter 19:44 6:22
97 Samuel White Piedmont 19:46.7 6:23
98 Tobias Fisher Piedmont 19:47.7 6:23
99 Sunay Poole Flintridge P 19:48.5 6:23
100 Luca Argast Miramonte 19:52.7 6:25
101 Spencer Crouch Las Lomas 19:53.9 6:25
102 Owen Borsari Servite 19:54.4 6:25
103 Eliseo Mendez Corcoran 19:55.8 6:26
104 Spencer Loewen St Mary's (S 19:57 6:26
105 Evan Gibson Ripon 19:58.6 6:27
106 Isaac Jaminson Templeton 20:00.6 6:27
107 Ivan Flores Corcoran 20:01.5 6:28
108 Roberto Magana Fillmore 20:02.5 6:28
109 Calvin Holmes South Lake Tahoe 20:05 6:29
110 Luis Santillano McFarland (boys) 20:06.6 6:29
111 Juan Lopez Wasco 20:07.9 6:30
112 Diego Carrasco San Joaquin 20:08 6:30
113 Andrew Sim Branson 20:08.6 6:30
114 Carlos Rojas Corcoran 20:08.6 6:30
115 Ben Somma Piner 20:08.8 6:30
116 Taylor Vanliere Oakpark 20:09.2 6:30
117 Sam Garcia Piner 20:14.1 6:32
118 Christopher Hoefer South Lake Tahoe 20:16.3 6:32
119 Harry Rodriguez Tahoe-Truckee 20:17.1 6:33
120 Casey Leebrick San Luis Obispo 20:18 6:33
121 Andrew Alvarez St John Bosco 20:21.3 6:34
122 Adam Ramirez Branson 20:21.9 6:34
123 Andrew Thompson Marin Catholic 20:22.6 6:34
124 David Angoletta St Mary's (S 20:23.3 6:35
125 Casey Renaghan Las Lomas 20:26.8 6:36
126 Colin Spiers San Luis Obispo 20:32.9 6:38
127 Anthony Sanchez Wasco 20:33.5 6:38
128 Vincent Titterton Piedmont 20:33.7 6:38
129 Juan Ramirez Fillmore 20:33.9 6:38
130 Ryan Newberger South Lake Tahoe 20:36.1 6:39
131 Connor Lyon Las Lomas 20:40.9 6:40
132 Zack Gorman Nordoff 20:41.4 6:40
133 Kevin Acosta St Mary's (S 20:45 6:42
134 Zach Tescher Oakpark 20:46.6 6:42
135 Kc Larkins Tahoe-Truckee 20:49.4 6:43
136 Brendan Mcfeely Miramonte 20:55.5 6:45
137 Ids Propstra Tahoe-Truckee 20:59.4 6:46
138 Ramiro Birrueta Wasco 21:01.1 6:47
139 Juan Ramirez Wasco 21:01.2 6:47
140 Gage Bunten Skyline 21:01.6 6:47
141 Robby Johnson St Mary's (S 21:04.6 6:48
142 Mark Goriye St Mary's (S 21:05.3 6:48
143 Leonardo Villasenor Corcoran 21:05.8 6:48
144 Eric Briltz Templeton 21:07 6:49
145 David Garibian Flintridge P 21:07.6 6:49
146 Philip Mulligan Shafter 21:13.9 6:51
147 Harrison Jackson Ripon 21:16.4 6:52
148 Chris Mansfield University C 21:18.3 6:52
149 Benjamin Ernstrom San Luis Obispo 21:18.6 6:52
150 Kevin Hinton Las Lomas 21:20.5 6:53
151 Kristian Munnihkuis Nordoff 21:21.1 6:53
152 Noah Moore University C 21:29.6 6:56
153 Nick Van daelen University C 21:32.2 6:57
154 Everett Magnuson Branson 21:41.1 7:00
155 Sam Modlin Branson 21:44.5 7:01
156 Aaron Luna Wasco 21:47.4 7:02
157 Anthony Sanchez Ripon 21:55.8 7:04
158 Blake Stratton Maria Carrillo 22:04.2 7:07
159 Ben Modlin Branson 22:06.8 7:08
160 Riley Messer Templeton 22:08.5 7:09
161 Wyatt Carone Acalanes 22:14.9 7:11
162 Benjamin Hunter Shafter 22:15.4 7:11
163 Ivan Schmidt Flintridge P 22:17.2 7:11
164 Noah Hayes Skyline 22:23.8 7:13
165 Ry Johnson Nordoff 22:27.3 7:15
166 Ethan Rogers Calvary Chapel 22:28.3 7:15
167 Zev Eifler Sir Francis Drake 22:33.4 7:17
168 Edward Choi So Lynbrook 22:45.5 7:20 7/7 17/17 12/16
169 Griffin Brow Ripon 22:45.8 7:21
170 Cooper Janssen Sir Francis Drake 22:57.8 7:24
171 Seth Freitas San Joaquin 23:01.1 7:26
172 Clayton Schmidt Acalanes 23:03.1 7:26
173 Brian Wolfe Tahoe-Truckee 23:04.2 7:27
174 Josh Ordonez Calvary Chapel 23:13.4 7:29
175 Mark Oates Exeter 23:13.9 7:30
176 Agustin Guttierez Nordoff 23:24.4 7:33
177 Pedro Castilla Exeter 23:26.9 7:34
178 Jeremy Adams Exeter 23:28.3 7:34
179 Nickii Anderson Ripon 23:29.9 7:35
180 David Yu Piedmont 23:30.7 7:35
181 Lyndon Torio Piedmont 23:46.2 7:40
182 Cristian De palm Skyline 23:47.9 7:41
183 Aaron Somers-statue Piedmont 24:30.4 7:54
184 Callan Obrien Acalanes 24:32.2 7:55
185 Jc Rico McFarland (boys) 24:37.1 7:56
186 Gordan Giang Skyline 24:48.6 8:00
187 Ari Bornstein Acalanes 24:51.6 8:01
188 Adam Johnson South Lake Tahoe 25:03.7 8:05
189 Ray Van horn Acalanes 25:18.9 8:10
190 Ricky Fong Skyline 25:29 8:13
191 Chase Perkins San Joaquin 25:37.6 8:16
192 John Mitchell Acalanes 25:41.6 8:17
193 Forrest Mccann South Lake Tahoe 25:44.1 8:18
194 Ck Jorgensen Nordoff 26:06.1 8:25
195 Torres Josericardo Nordoff 26:10.7 8:27
196 Travis Moore Sonora 26:31.1 8:33
197 Carlos Zevallos Calvary Chapel 28:10 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valley Chris
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
89:18
17:52
5:46
73 Ryan Vreeke
-
17:07
5:31
2
Josh Rupprecht
-
17:08
5:31
3
Hayden Lee
-
18:02
5:49
12
Mark Szekrenyi
-
18:18
5:54
19
Jake Demoss
-
18:44
6:03
37
Payton Kooi
-
18:55
6:06
48




2 St John Bosco
12-9-5-2-2
Gap: 1:00
92:40
18:32
5:59
163 Diego Gonzalez
-
18:09
5:51
15
Max Rodriguez
-
18:24
5:56
25
Raymond Solorza
-
18:27
5:57
27
George Romero
-
18:31
5:58
31
Diego De la torre
-
19:09
6:11
65
Albert Serrano
-
19:10
6:11
66
Nick Eaton
-
19:37
6:20
85
3 Cathedral
11-7-6-5-3
Gap: 0:49
93:01
18:36
6:00
171 Jose Sanchez
-
18:09
5:51
14
Joseph Parra
-
18:15
5:53
17
Andrew Mata
-
18:46
6:03
42
Efrain Calderon
-
18:54
6:06
45
Wolley Tuala-saga
-
18:58
6:07
53
Sam Villegas
-
19:00
6:08
56
Raul Diaz
-
19:04
6:09
61
4 Servite
4-4-3-6-4
Gap: 1:46
92:58
18:36
6:00
201 Mauro Rosales
-
17:28
5:38
5
Sam Sequiera
-
18:20
5:55
21
Joseph Lazo
-
18:44
6:03
36
Lucas Shannon
-
19:13
6:12
69
Eammon Morris
-
19:14
6:12
70
Liam Ward
-
19:22
6:15
73
Owen Borsari
-
19:54
6:25
96
5 Piner
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 2:52
92:48
18:34
5:59
218 Jonny Vargas
-
17:16
5:34
4
Nathan Hayes
-
17:37
5:41
8
Kevin Garcia
-
18:12
5:52
16
Ryan Ball
-
19:35
6:19
82
Ben Somma
-
20:09
6:30
108
Sam Garcia
-
20:14
6:32
110




6 Oakpark
10-10-9-8-6
Gap: 1:38
94:19
18:52
6:05
249 Alex Sanchez
-
18:06
5:50
13
Bryant Christine
-
18:28
5:57
29
Cade Creason
-
19:00
6:08
58
Cole Harris
-
19:01
6:08
59
Jake Freeman
-
19:44
6:22
90
Taylor Vanliere
-
20:09
6:30
109
Zach Tescher
-
20:47
6:42
125
7 Maria Carrillo
6-5-3-3-7
Gap: 4:28
95:25
19:05
6:09
250 Jacob Wright
-
17:36
5:41
7
Peter Brede
-
18:18
5:54
20
Zach Lindemann
-
18:41
6:02
35
Matthew Altenberg
-
18:46
6:03
40
Blake Stratton
-
22:04
7:07
148








8 Flintridge P
14-13-12-9-8
Gap: 1:22
94:51
18:58
6:07
257 Carson Hasbrouck
-
18:26
5:57
26
Seb Evans
-
18:45
6:03
38
Ethan Moutes
-
18:55
6:06
47
Jonas Kristianson
-
18:57
6:07
52
Sunay Poole
-
19:49
6:23
94
David Garibian
-
21:08
6:49
135
Ivan Schmidt
-
22:17
7:11
153
9 Lynbrook
15-14-13-11-9
Gap: 1:13
94:50
18:58
6:07
261 Nachiket Ingle
So
18:27
5:57
28
Hugo Wu
So
18:49
6:04
43
Albert Su
Fr
18:54
6:06
46
Tru Do
So
19:00
6:08
57
Andrew Shao
So
19:40
6:21
87
Nico Rios
So
19:41
6:21
88
Edward Choi
So
22:46
7:20
157
10 McFarland (boys)
1-3-10-13-10
Gap: 2:51
93:59
18:48
6:04
276 Malecio Gonzalez
-
16:52
5:26
1
Sammy Diaz
-
18:22
5:55
23
Salvador Luna
-
19:27
6:17
79
Uriel Herrera
-
19:36
6:19
84
Roman Diaz
-
19:42
6:21
89
Luis Santillano
-
20:07
6:29
104
Jc Rico
-
24:37
7:56
169
11 Templeton
13-11-11-12-11
Gap: 1:41
95:07
19:01
6:08
280 Vince Corella
-
18:20
5:55
22
Grant Zemella
-
18:22
5:56
24
Brenden Niller
-
19:01
6:08
60
Charlie Raine
-
19:23
6:15
74
Isaac Jaminson
-
20:01
6:27
100
Eric Briltz
-
21:07
6:49
134
Riley Messer
-
22:09
7:09
150
12 University C
5-8-7-7-12
Gap: 3:48
95:28
19:06
6:10
291 Alex Halter
-
17:30
5:39
6
Alex Bustos
-
18:28
5:57
30
Ben Rosas
-
18:45
6:03
39
Gus Stephanos
-
19:27
6:16
78
Chris Mansfield
-
21:18
6:52
138
Noah Moore
-
21:30
6:56
142
Nick Van daelen
-
21:32
6:57
143
13 Fillmore
8-12-14-14-13
Gap: 2:18
95:19
19:04
6:09
306 Michael Sanchez
-
17:45
5:43
10
Jesus Castro
-
18:57
6:07
50
Christian Andrade
-
19:11
6:11
68
Nick Villela
-
19:24
6:16
76
Roberto Magana
-
20:03
6:28
102
Juan Ramirez
-
20:34
6:38
120




14 Sir Francis Drake
9-6-8-9-14
Gap: 4:40
97:08
19:26
6:16
319 Nicco Pompili
-
17:53
5:46
11
Quincy Smith
-
18:18
5:54
18
Aaron Davidson
-
19:04
6:09
63
Calvin Stanley
-
19:19
6:14
71
Zev Eifler
-
22:33
7:17
156
Cooper Janssen
-
22:58
7:24
159




15 Shafter
19-16-15-15-15
Gap: 0:58
95:56
19:11
6:11
321 Yousif Hussein
-
18:46
6:03
41
Saul Cardenas
-
19:00
6:08
55
Enso Valle
-
19:04
6:09
62
Isidoro Gomez
-
19:22
6:15
72
Anthony Perez
-
19:44
6:22
91
Philip Mulligan
-
21:14
6:51
136
Benjamin Hunter
-
22:15
7:11
152
16 Las Lomas
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:55
97:27
19:29
6:17
384 Jacob Renaghan
-
18:32
5:59
32
Soren Bear
-
19:08
6:10
64
Jacob Van liew
-
19:26
6:16
77
Spencer Crouch
-
19:54
6:25
95
Casey Renaghan
-
20:27
6:36
116
Connor Lyon
-
20:41
6:40
122
Kevin Hinton
-
21:21
6:53
140
17 San Luis Obispo
22-19-18-18-17
Gap: 1:36
98:17
19:39
6:20
415 Jacob Andreatta
-
18:57
6:07
51
Aaron Bloom
-
18:59
6:07
54
Cole Bumen
-
19:30
6:17
80
Casey Leebrick
-
20:18
6:33
113
Colin Spiers
-
20:33
6:38
117
Benjamin Ernstrom
-
21:19
6:52
139




18 St Mary's (S
7-15-17-17-18
Gap: 3:02
98:11
19:38
6:20
421 Karl Winter
-
17:43
5:43
9
Isaiah Sullivan
-
19:23
6:15
75
Spencer Loewen
-
19:57
6:26
98
David Angoletta
-
20:23
6:35
115
Kevin Acosta
-
20:45
6:42
124
Robby Johnson
-
21:05
6:48
131
Mark Goriye
-
21:05
6:48
132
19 Wasco
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:11
100:08
20:02
6:28
478 Gabriel Vargas
-
18:50
6:05
44
Luis Casablanca
-
19:35
6:19
83
Juan Lopez
-
20:08
6:30
105
Anthony Sanchez
-
20:34
6:38
118
Ramiro Birrueta
-
21:01
6:47
128
Juan Ramirez
-
21:01
6:47
129
Aaron Luna
-
21:47
7:02
146
20 Corcoran
23-23-22-21-20
Gap: 1:35
100:43
20:09
6:30
519 Gabriel Guerrero
-
19:31
6:18
81
Eliseo Mendez
-
19:56
6:26
97
Ivan Flores
-
20:02
6:28
101
Carlos Rojas
-
20:09
6:30
107
Leonardo Villasenor
-
21:06
6:48
133








21 Skyline
17-18-19-20-21
Gap: 5:08
105:04
21:01
6:47
550 Donald Liu
-
18:40
6:01
33
Avshalom Berrol
-
19:11
6:11
67
Gage Bunten
-
21:02
6:47
130
Noah Hayes
-
22:24
7:13
154
Cristian De palm
-
23:48
7:41
166
Gordan Giang
-
24:49
8:00
170
Ricky Fong
-
25:29
8:13
174
22 Piedmont
24-23-21-22-22
Gap: 3:52
103:17
20:39
6:40
554 Dylan Thayer
-
19:39
6:20
86
Samuel White
-
19:47
6:23
92
Tobias Fisher
-
19:48
6:23
93
Vincent Titterton
-
20:34
6:38
119
David Yu
-
23:31
7:35
164
Lyndon Torio
-
23:46
7:40
165
Aaron Somers-statue
-
24:30
7:54
167
23 Tahoe-Truckee
21-22-23-23-23
Gap: 4:08
104:06
20:49
6:43
575 Myles Chisholm
-
18:56
6:06
49
Harry Rodriguez
-
20:17
6:33
112
Kc Larkins
-
20:49
6:43
126
Ids Propstra
-
20:59
6:46
127
Brian Wolfe
-
23:04
7:27
161








24 Nordoff
18-21-24-24-24
Gap: 4:45
106:34
21:19
6:53
615 Isaiah Avalos
-
18:40
6:01
34
Zack Gorman
-
20:41
6:40
123
Kristian Munnihkuis
-
21:21
6:53
141
Ry Johnson
-
22:27
7:15
155
Agustin Guttierez
-
23:24
7:33
162
Ck Jorgensen
-
26:06
8:25
177
Torres Josericardo
-
26:11
8:27
178
25 Branson
27-26-26-26-25
Gap: 1:58
106:03
21:13
6:51
658 Andrew Sim
-
20:09
6:30
106
Adam Ramirez
-
20:22
6:34
114
Everett Magnuson
-
21:41
7:00
144
Sam Modlin
-
21:45
7:01
145
Ben Modlin
-
22:07
7:08
149








26 South Lake Tahoe
26-25-25-25-26
Gap: 5:39
111:45
22:21
7:13
683 Calvin Holmes
-
20:05
6:29
103
Christopher Hoefer
-
20:16
6:32
111
Ryan Newberger
-
20:36
6:39
121
Adam Johnson
-
25:04
8:05
172
Forrest Mccann
-
25:44
8:18
176








27 Ripon
25-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:31
109:27
21:53
7:04
704 Evan Gibson
-
19:59
6:27
99
Harrison Jackson
-
21:16
6:52
137
Anthony Sanchez
-
21:56
7:04
147
Griffin Brow
-
22:46
7:21
158
Nickii Anderson
-
23:30
7:35
163








28 Acalanes
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:04
120:01
24:00
7:45
823 Wyatt Carone
-
22:15
7:11
151
Clayton Schmidt
-
23:03
7:26
160
Callan Obrien
-
24:32
7:55
168
Ari Bornstein
-
24:52
8:01
171
Ray Van horn
-
25:19
8:10
173
John Mitchell
-
25:42
8:17
175




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.