Lynbrook Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Han, Irene Jr V 22:01.3 7:06 3.1 148/222 3/6 3/6 28/35 21:23 21:23 20:37 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jawid, Maryam Jr V 19:26.2 6:16 3.1 18/222 2/6 2/6 4/35 22:12
(2:46,12.4)
22:12
(2:46,12.4)
19:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Liu, Angela So V 19:21 6:15 3.1 13/222 1/6 1/6 11/35 19:10
Nguyen, Gaby So V 22:39.2 7:18 3.1 169/222 4/6 4/6 26/33 21:59
Nguyen, Samantha So V 22:53 7:23 3.1 179/222 5/6 5/6 22/32 22:27
Zhong, Emily Sr V 23:28.3 7:34 3.1 192/222 6/6 6/6 21/30 22:27 22:27 21:59
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 21/32 106:21
3:32
3.1 6:52 6:15 7:23 512 6:13 106:00 104:09 Angela Liu (13), Maryam Jawid (18), Irene Han (143), Gaby Nguyen (164), Samantha Nguyen (174)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shannon Mackellar Esperanza 18:22.8 5:56
2 Julia Lemak Archbishop Mitty 18:29.9 5:58
3 Cassidy Haskell Miramonte 18:44.1 6:03
4 Emily Skahill Saint Francis (Mv) 18:52.6 6:05
5 Elise Boisvert University C 18:52.8 6:05
6 Emily Beneduce Oakpark 18:55.6 6:06
7 Cynthia Rosales Piner 19:01.2 6:08
8 Sarah Anderson Vista Del Lago 19:03 6:09
9 Marin Chamberlain Placer 19:06.3 6:10
10 Paradise Pelzer North Bakersfield 19:07.3 6:10
11 Sapna Dholakia Esperanza 19:09.2 6:11
12 Summer Shea Esperanza 19:19.3 6:14
13 Angela Liu So Lynbrook 19:21 6:15 1/6 1/6 11/35
14 Abigail Mangilog Archbishop Mitty 19:22.1 6:15
15 Gia Kim Saint Francis (Mv) 19:24.1 6:16
16 Sydney Polich Las Lomas 19:24.4 6:16
17 Dominique Oden Esperanza 19:25.9 6:16
18 Maryam Jawid Jr Lynbrook 19:26.2 6:16 2/6 2/6 4/35 22:12
(2:46)
22:12
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Brenna Wapstra scott Tahoe-Truckee 19:26.6 6:16
20 Brittni Frace Atascadero 19:28.5 6:17
21 Lilly Schmidt Corona Del Mar 19:30.9 6:18
22 Holly Hesseltine Rosary 19:31.5 6:18
23 Carrie Bradley Tahoe-Truckee 19:32 6:18
24 Lauren Kearney Foothill Technology 19:32.8 6:18
25 Erin Weiner Archbishop Mitty 19:33.3 6:18
26 Raquel Tadeo Foothill Technology 19:36.1 6:19
27 Hannah Fishlow Miramonte 19:37.3 6:20
28 Megan Ruffo Douglas (Nv) 19:39.5 6:20
29 Renee Torre University C 19:40.1 6:21
30 Melissa Seaman Saint Francis (Mv) 19:42.1 6:21
31 Jacey De la torre Albany 19:50.6 6:24
32 Carla Carnillon Saint Francis (Mv) 19:51.7 6:24
33 Cecilia Avelar Maria Carrillo 19:53.5 6:25
34 Kassia Chagnon Piner 19:54.4 6:25
35 Sarah Savage Archbishop Mitty 19:54.6 6:25
36 Ally Sullivan South Lake Tahoe 19:55.7 6:26
37 Olivia Miller Orange Lutheran 19:55.7 6:26
38 Riley Harmon Albany 19:56.8 6:26
39 Haven Marshall North Bakersfield 19:57.9 6:26
40 Brooke Lennox Acalanes 19:58 6:26
41 Lupita Perez Fillmore 20:00.1 6:27
42 Sammy Taketa Acalanes 20:01.7 6:28
43 Sarah Abbott Archbishop Mitty 20:02.7 6:28
44 Lauren Reeves Esperanza 20:04.2 6:28
45 Skyler Bray Placer 20:04.3 6:28
46 Delaney Rasmussen Vista Del Lago 20:04.8 6:29
47 Alex Baron Prospect 20:05.6 6:29
48 Jacqueline Choe Corona Del Mar 20:06.7 6:29
49 Mia Casazza Galena (Nv) 20:08 6:30
50 Barb Zhao Saint Francis (Mv) 20:08.6 6:30
51 Allie Ahern Maria Carrillo 20:11.3 6:31
52 Hannah Crane Corona Del Mar 20:11.5 6:31
53 Nyssa Torres Foothill Technology 20:12 6:31
54 Lizzy Byrne Douglas (Nv) 20:13.6 6:31
55 Annaka Barragan Vista Del Lago 20:15.8 6:32
56 Julia Bounds Saint Francis (Mv) 20:16.3 6:32
57 Catherine Gao Archbishop Mitty 20:16.4 6:32
58 Claire Liang Prospect 20:16.6 6:32
59 Julia Veliquette Tahoe-Truckee 20:17.8 6:33
60 Ada Tadeo Foothill Technology 20:18.2 6:33
61 Sydnee Kizziar Vista Del Lago 20:18.8 6:33
62 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 20:19 6:33
63 Maria Orozco Atascadero 20:19.6 6:33
64 Jenny Grady San Luis Obispo 20:21.3 6:34
65 Clarisse Wikstrom Skyline 20:23.6 6:35
66 Annabel Driussi Albany 20:24.8 6:35
67 Hope Morgan San Luis Obispo 20:25 6:35
68 Cassidy Klein Esperanza 20:25.3 6:35
69 Arayana Gonzalez Atascadero 20:25.9 6:35
70 Lily Robertson Tahoe-Truckee 20:26.1 6:36
71 Bridget White Christian Brothers 20:26.5 6:36
72 Madeline Coli Saint Francis (Mv) 20:28.1 6:36
73 Ashlyn Omahen University C 20:28.8 6:36
74 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 20:30.8 6:37
75 Madison Cote Douglas (Nv) 20:31.3 6:37
76 Makinna Posada Rosary 20:33.8 6:38
77 Rachel Burgoyne Vista Del Lago 20:34.4 6:38
78 Amelia Poroli Christian Brothers 20:34.7 6:38
79 Sayra Raya Wasco 20:35.6 6:39
80 Arden Creson Miramonte 20:36.2 6:39
81 Eva Hanneman Galena (Nv) 20:38.3 6:39
82 Sierra Nunes San Luis Obispo 20:38.4 6:39
83 Brieanna Tafoya Foothill Technology 20:38.6 6:40
84 Lily Raymond Maria Carrillo 20:39 6:40
85 Riley Lasher Placer 20:40.1 6:40
86 Erin Hatch Corona Del Mar 20:40.7 6:40
87 Brittany Blackwell Oakpark 20:41.3 6:40
88 Syra Fillat Tahoe-Truckee 20:41.9 6:41
89 Michaela Wall Oakpark 20:42.6 6:41
90 Veronica Towle Las Lomas 20:43.9 6:41
91 Leslie Gonzalez Rosary 20:44.5 6:41
92 Emma Hoferer Rosary 20:44.6 6:41
93 Paige Land Galena (Nv) 20:45.3 6:42
94 Gigi Lee Corona Del Mar 20:45.3 6:42
95 Grace Kenny Galena (Nv) 20:45.5 6:42
96 Chloe Ruffier Rosary 20:47.1 6:42
97 Leanicia Jones Archbishop Mitty 20:47.5 6:42
98 Amy Sovinsky University C 20:47.9 6:43
99 Veronica Nolasco Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:50.7 6:43
100 Jennifer Lutfi Rosary 20:52 6:44
101 Haley Lym Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:54.6 6:45
102 Lisa Vaughan Placer 20:54.9 6:45
103 Delaney Garcia Placer 20:55 6:45
104 Dana Hjelm Cabrillo (Lompoc) 20:55 6:45
105 Amanda Rae Tahoe-Truckee 20:58.4 6:46
106 Dana Berezowski Orange Lutheran 21:00.8 6:47
107 Maude Blair Skyline 21:02.9 6:47
108 Alani Aguilar Piner 21:06.4 6:49
109 Isabel Cannell Prospect 21:08 6:49
110 Julia Jones Oakpark 21:08.6 6:49
111 Cindy Miettinen San Luis Obispo 21:10.6 6:50
112 Gabby Sones Foothill Technology 21:11.7 6:50
113 Sophia Ciotola Las Lomas 21:12.3 6:50
114 Danielle Sadon Oakpark 21:12.3 6:50
115 Nadia Acosta Shafter 21:12.4 6:50
116 Katie Hamiter Oakpark 21:12.9 6:51
117 Carolina Avelar Maria Carrillo 21:15.8 6:52
118 Kimberly Vazquez Fillmore 21:17 6:52
119 Maizie Anders Foothill Technology 21:18.8 6:53
120 Alexis Ballman Albany 21:20 6:53
121 Sophia Burge Kingsburg 21:23.6 6:54
122 Bailey Gansberg Douglas (Nv) 21:24.2 6:54
123 Leah Silas North Bakersfield 21:26 6:55
124 Laura Gorry Christian Brothers 21:31.4 6:57
125 Raquel Powers Corona Del Mar 21:31.5 6:57
126 Erika Ruiz Fillmore 21:34.1 6:57
127 Haley Yowler Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:36.4 6:58
128 Maddie Alvarado Miramonte 21:37.7 6:59
129 Sofia Lopez North Bakersfield 21:39.5 6:59
130 Grace Ye Oakpark 21:39.7 6:59
131 Mikalya Franklin Skyline 21:40.5 7:00
132 Naomi Root Placer 21:41 7:00
133 Caroline Ong Rosary 21:43.7 7:01
134 Madi Greenberg Corona Del Mar 21:49 7:02
135 Cassidy Powell Las Lomas 21:49.7 7:02
136 Lourdes Cruz Wasco 21:49.9 7:03
137 Jessica Rosser Galena (Nv) 21:52.3 7:03
138 Kristina Greenwood Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:53.8 7:04
139 Lexi Willy Vista Del Lago 21:54.1 7:04
140 Patty Quinn Albany 21:54.2 7:04
141 Haley Johnson Placer 21:55 7:04
142 Natasha Evans Vista Del Lago 21:56.3 7:05
143 Emma Wright Maria Carrillo 21:56.8 7:05
144 Alexis Samaniego Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:56.9 7:05
145 Elena Estrada Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:57.8 7:05
146 Mariah Boche Atascadero 21:59.1 7:06
147 Cassidy Arentsen Orange Lutheran 22:00.1 7:06
148 Irene Han Jr Lynbrook 22:01.3 7:06 3/6 3/6 28/35 21:23 21:23
149 Sammy Baron Prospect 22:06.5 7:08
150 Rhiana Riley University C 22:06.6 7:08
151 Olivia Yale Tahoe-Truckee 22:07.4 7:08
152 Tessa Nicklas Maria Carrillo 22:09.3 7:09
153 Leila Minowada Miramonte 22:10.4 7:09
154 Melissa Nickerson Galena (Nv) 22:12.5 7:10
155 Emma Hilty San Luis Obispo 22:15.7 7:11
156 Giselle Cantiller Christian Brothers 22:16.6 7:11
157 Julia Padilla Christian Brothers 22:17.9 7:12
158 Kassandra Arriaga Wasco 22:18.4 7:12
159 Julia Ostberg North Bakersfield 22:19.4 7:12
160 Odessa Maldonado Shafter 22:19.7 7:12
161 Clara Daly Maria Carrillo 22:23.1 7:13
162 Sarah Burnick Miramonte 22:25 7:14
163 Ashley Gardenal Las Lomas 22:27.6 7:15
164 Payton Marcu Acalanes 22:28.3 7:15
165 Cynthia Medina Lindsay 22:28.5 7:15
166 Annie Klopstock Acalanes 22:28.6 7:15
167 Jayce Bjelland University C 22:33.4 7:17
168 Lissette Pena-perez Piner 22:36.4 7:18
169 Gaby Nguyen So Lynbrook 22:39.2 7:18 4/6 4/6 26/33
170 Daisy Buenrostro Shafter 22:39.8 7:19
171 Miarra Franklin Skyline 22:41.5 7:19
172 Charity Gerhard Orange Lutheran 22:41.8 7:19
173 Kendal Hamilton San Luis Obispo 22:44.3 7:20
174 Alejandra Frausto North Bakersfield 22:45.5 7:20
175 Zuley Munoz Piner 22:45.9 7:21
176 Irma Torres Fillmore 22:47.6 7:21
177 Bailey Stone University C 22:49.5 7:22
178 Shaira Vargas Shafter 22:51.8 7:23
179 Samantha Nguyen So Lynbrook 22:53 7:23 5/6 5/6 22/32
180 Carolina Montoya Wasco 22:55 7:24
181 Ally Martinez Prospect 23:00.9 7:25
182 Rebecca Brower North Bakersfield 23:01.1 7:26
183 Johanna Reyes Wasco 23:01.7 7:26
184 Andie Rupprecht San Luis Obispo 23:03.2 7:26
185 Verania Guadarrana Orange Lutheran 23:05.4 7:27
186 Ellie Nisbet Atascadero 23:08.6 7:28
187 Chantelle Nguyen Prospect 23:10.1 7:28
188 Aylin Garcia Piner 23:10.3 7:28
189 Eleanor Roeder Miramonte 23:11.8 7:29
190 Muppy Gragg Acalanes 23:22.4 7:32
191 Maria Santana Shafter 23:24.4 7:33
192 Emily Zhong Sr Lynbrook 23:28.3 7:34 6/6 6/6 21/30 22:27 22:27
193 Jackie Gutierrez Piner 23:30.6 7:35
194 Daisy Alcantar Lindsay 23:31.1 7:35
195 Maggie Wells Atascadero 23:40.5 7:38
196 Lauren Magdaleno Fillmore 23:45.1 7:40
197 Melia Palioca Albany 23:47.6 7:41
198 Virginia Aquilar Lindsay 23:59.2 7:44
199 Annemarie Barbour Christian Brothers 23:59.5 7:44
200 Abigale Carpenter Orange Lutheran 24:03.6 7:46
201 Estefini Garcia Wasco 24:04.1 7:46
202 Christine Shepherd Orange Lutheran 24:05.4 7:46
203 Silvia Vasquez Lindsay 24:08.2 7:47
204 Beatrice Lai Laguna Creek 24:11.5 7:48
205 Harpreet Kaur Albany 24:22.3 7:52
206 Emily Dilts South Lake Tahoe 24:27.6 7:53
207 Robin Smith Skyline 24:42.1 7:58
208 Esmerelda Vidales Wasco 24:43.6 7:59
209 Mariah Nickerson Galena (Nv) 24:45.4 7:59
210 Mariah Aguilar Shafter 24:49 8:00
211 Sandra Chan Skyline 25:15.8 8:09
212 Jessica Ceballos Lindsay 25:16.6 8:09
213 Kayla Bacon Kingsburg 25:23.9 8:12
214 Daryia Greene Laguna Creek 25:36.3 8:16
215 Kinsey Webber Kingsburg 25:42.8 8:18
216 Yajaira Farias Lindsay 26:10.1 8:26
217 Alexzandria Balme South Lake Tahoe 26:16.8 8:29
218 Colbi Stewart Kingsburg 26:21.6 8:30
219 Yadira Mendoza Lindsay 26:55.7 8:41
220 Adriana Mirelez Kingsburg 26:59.2 8:42
221 Kaylee Silva Kingsburg 27:20.2 8:49
222 Camille Bean Laguna Creek 27:34.8 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
96:21
19:16
6:13
83 Shannon Mackellar
-
18:23
5:56
1
Sapna Dholakia
-
19:09
6:11
11
Summer Shea
-
19:19
6:14
12
Dominique Oden
-
19:26
6:16
17
Lauren Reeves
-
20:04
6:28
42
Cassidy Klein
-
20:25
6:35
65




2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
97:23
19:29
6:17
116 Julia Lemak
-
18:30
5:58
2
Abigail Mangilog
-
19:22
6:15
14
Erin Weiner
-
19:33
6:18
25
Sarah Savage
-
19:55
6:25
34
Sarah Abbott
-
20:03
6:28
41
Catherine Gao
-
20:16
6:32
54
Leanicia Jones
-
20:48
6:42
93
3 Saint Francis (Mv)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
97:59
19:36
6:19
127 Emily Skahill
-
18:53
6:05
4
Gia Kim
-
19:24
6:16
15
Melissa Seaman
-
19:42
6:21
29
Carla Carnillon
-
19:52
6:24
31
Barb Zhao
-
20:09
6:30
48
Julia Bounds
-
20:16
6:32
53
Madeline Coli
-
20:28
6:36
69
4 Vista Del Lago
8-11-7-5-4
Gap: 1:31
100:17
20:03
6:28
235 Sarah Anderson
-
19:03
6:09
8
Delaney Rasmussen
-
20:05
6:29
44
Annaka Barragan
-
20:16
6:32
52
Sydnee Kizziar
-
20:19
6:33
58
Rachel Burgoyne
-
20:34
6:38
73
Lexi Willy
-
21:54
7:04
134
Natasha Evans
-
21:56
7:05
137
5 Foothill Technology
17-10-5-4-5
Gap: 1:06
100:18
20:04
6:28
237 Lauren Kearney
-
19:33
6:18
24
Raquel Tadeo
-
19:36
6:19
26
Nyssa Torres
-
20:12
6:31
51
Ada Tadeo
-
20:18
6:33
57
Brieanna Tafoya
-
20:39
6:40
79
Gabby Sones
-
21:12
6:50
108
Maizie Anders
-
21:19
6:53
115
6 Tahoe-Truckee
13-8-4-6-6
Gap: 1:15
100:24
20:05
6:29
249 Brenna Wapstra scott
-
19:27
6:16
19
Carrie Bradley
-
19:32
6:18
23
Julia Veliquette
-
20:18
6:33
56
Lily Robertson
-
20:26
6:36
67
Syra Fillat
-
20:42
6:41
84
Amanda Rae
-
20:58
6:46
101
Olivia Yale
-
22:07
7:08
146
7 Corona Del Mar
15-14-9-8-7
Gap: 1:14
101:15
20:15
6:32
289 Lilly Schmidt
-
19:31
6:18
21
Jacqueline Choe
-
20:07
6:29
46
Hannah Crane
-
20:12
6:31
50
Erin Hatch
-
20:41
6:40
82
Gigi Lee
-
20:45
6:42
90
Raquel Powers
-
21:32
6:57
120
Madi Greenberg
-
21:49
7:02
129
8 Placer
9-11-11-10-8
Gap: 1:49
101:41
20:20
6:34
330 Marin Chamberlain
-
19:06
6:10
9
Skyler Bray
-
20:04
6:28
43
Riley Lasher
-
20:40
6:40
81
Lisa Vaughan
-
20:55
6:45
98
Delaney Garcia
-
20:55
6:45
99
Naomi Root
-
21:41
7:00
127
Haley Johnson
-
21:55
7:04
136
9 Las Lomas
12-15-13-11-9
Gap: 1:48
102:10
20:26
6:36
341 Sydney Polich
-
19:24
6:16
16
Katie Saenger
-
20:19
6:33
59
Elise Stankus
-
20:31
6:37
71
Veronica Towle
-
20:44
6:41
86
Sophia Ciotola
-
21:12
6:50
109
Cassidy Powell
-
21:50
7:02
130
Ashley Gardenal
-
22:28
7:15
158
10 University C
5-6-6-7-10
Gap: 3:14
101:56
20:23
6:35
342 Elise Boisvert
-
18:53
6:05
5
Renee Torre
-
19:40
6:21
28
Ashlyn Omahen
-
20:29
6:36
70
Amy Sovinsky
-
20:48
6:43
94
Rhiana Riley
-
22:07
7:08
145
Jayce Bjelland
-
22:33
7:17
162
Bailey Stone
-
22:50
7:22
172
11 Rosary
16-20-19-13-11
Gap: 1:16
102:22
20:28
6:36
361 Holly Hesseltine
-
19:32
6:18
22
Makinna Posada
-
20:34
6:38
72
Leslie Gonzalez
-
20:45
6:41
87
Emma Hoferer
-
20:45
6:41
88
Chloe Ruffier
-
20:47
6:42
92
Jennifer Lutfi
-
20:52
6:44
96
Caroline Ong
-
21:44
7:01
128
12 Miramonte
3-4-8-9-12
Gap: 3:26
102:46
20:33
6:38
377 Cassidy Haskell
-
18:44
6:03
3
Hannah Fishlow
-
19:37
6:20
27
Arden Creson
-
20:36
6:39
76
Maddie Alvarado
-
21:38
6:59
123
Leila Minowada
-
22:10
7:09
148
Sarah Burnick
-
22:25
7:14
157
Eleanor Roeder
-
23:12
7:29
184
13 Albany
18-13-10-12-13
Gap: 2:04
103:26
20:41
6:40
380 Jacey De la torre
-
19:51
6:24
30
Riley Harmon
-
19:57
6:26
36
Annabel Driussi
-
20:25
6:35
63
Alexis Ballman
-
21:20
6:53
116
Patty Quinn
-
21:54
7:04
135
Melia Palioca
-
23:48
7:41
192
Harpreet Kaur
-
24:22
7:52
199
14 Oakpark
6-19-17-15-14
Gap: 2:17
102:40
20:32
6:37
390 Emily Beneduce
-
18:56
6:06
6
Brittany Blackwell
-
20:41
6:40
83
Michaela Wall
-
20:43
6:41
85
Julia Jones
-
21:09
6:49
106
Danielle Sadon
-
21:12
6:50
110
Katie Hamiter
-
21:13
6:51
112
Grace Ye
-
21:40
6:59
125
15 Maria Carrillo
19-18-15-14-15
Gap: 2:03
103:56
20:47
6:42
412 Cecilia Avelar
-
19:54
6:25
32
Allie Ahern
-
20:11
6:31
49
Lily Raymond
-
20:39
6:40
80
Carolina Avelar
-
21:16
6:52
113
Emma Wright
-
21:57
7:05
138
Tessa Nicklas
-
22:09
7:09
147
Clara Daly
-
22:23
7:13
156
16 Galena (Nv)
24-22-22-18-16
Gap: 1:44
104:09
20:50
6:43
436 Mia Casazza
-
20:08
6:30
47
Eva Hanneman
-
20:38
6:39
77
Paige Land
-
20:45
6:42
89
Grace Kenny
-
20:46
6:42
91
Jessica Rosser
-
21:52
7:03
132
Melissa Nickerson
-
22:13
7:10
149
Mariah Nickerson
-
24:45
7:59
202
17 North Bakersfield
10-9-16-17-17
Gap: 3:12
104:30
20:54
6:45
443 Paradise Pelzer
-
19:07
6:10
10
Haven Marshall
-
19:58
6:26
37
Leah Silas
-
21:26
6:55
118
Sofia Lopez
-
21:40
6:59
124
Julia Ostberg
-
22:19
7:12
154
Alejandra Frausto
-
22:46
7:20
169
Rebecca Brower
-
23:01
7:26
177
18 San Luis Obispo
25-23-20-20-18
Gap: 1:54
104:51
20:58
6:46
460 Jenny Grady
-
20:21
6:34
61
Hope Morgan
-
20:25
6:35
64
Sierra Nunes
-
20:38
6:39
78
Cindy Miettinen
-
21:11
6:50
107
Emma Hilty
-
22:16
7:11
150
Kendal Hamilton
-
22:44
7:20
168
Andie Rupprecht
-
23:03
7:26
179
19 Atascadero
14-17-13-16-19
Gap: 3:40
105:22
21:04
6:48
468 Brittni Frace
-
19:29
6:17
20
Maria Orozco
-
20:20
6:33
60
Arayana Gonzalez
-
20:26
6:35
66
Mariah Boche
-
21:59
7:06
141
Ellie Nisbet
-
23:09
7:28
181
Maggie Wells
-
23:41
7:38
190




20 Piner
7-7-12-19-20
Gap: 3:45
105:24
21:05
6:48
477 Cynthia Rosales
-
19:01
6:08
7
Kassia Chagnon
-
19:54
6:25
33
Alani Aguilar
-
21:06
6:49
104
Lissette Pena-perez
-
22:36
7:18
163
Zuley Munoz
-
22:46
7:21
170
Aylin Garcia
-
23:10
7:28
183
Jackie Gutierrez
-
23:31
7:35
188
21 Lynbrook
11-5-17-21-21
Gap: 3:32
106:21
21:16
6:52
512 Angela Liu
So
19:21
6:15
13
Maryam Jawid
Jr
19:26
6:16
18
Irene Han
Jr
22:01
7:06
143
Gaby Nguyen
So
22:39
7:18
164
Samantha Nguyen
So
22:53
7:23
174
Emily Zhong
Sr
23:28
7:34
187




22 Prospect
23-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:55
106:38
21:20
6:53
525 Alex Baron
-
20:06
6:29
45
Claire Liang
-
20:17
6:32
55
Isabel Cannell
-
21:08
6:49
105
Sammy Baron
-
22:07
7:08
144
Ally Martinez
-
23:01
7:25
176
Chantelle Nguyen
-
23:10
7:28
182




23 Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29-28-28-25-23
Gap: 1:03
106:11
21:14
6:51
547 Veronica Nolasco
-
20:51
6:43
95
Haley Lym
-
20:55
6:45
97
Dana Hjelm
-
20:55
6:45
100
Haley Yowler
-
21:36
6:58
122
Kristina Greenwood
-
21:54
7:04
133
Alexis Samaniego
-
21:57
7:05
139
Elena Estrada
-
21:58
7:05
140
24 Christian Brothers
27-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:51
107:07
21:25
6:55
564 Bridget White
-
20:27
6:36
68
Amelia Poroli
-
20:35
6:38
74
Laura Gorry
-
21:31
6:57
119
Giselle Cantiller
-
22:17
7:11
151
Julia Padilla
-
22:18
7:12
152
Annemarie Barbour
-
24:00
7:44
194




25 Acalanes
21-16-23-23-25
Gap: 3:24
108:19
21:40
6:59
583 Brooke Lennox
-
19:58
6:26
38
Sammy Taketa
-
20:02
6:28
40
Payton Marcu
-
22:28
7:15
159
Annie Klopstock
-
22:29
7:15
161
Muppy Gragg
-
23:22
7:32
185








26 Orange Lutheran
20-24-26-27-26
Gap: 3:10
108:44
21:45
7:01
626 Olivia Miller
-
19:56
6:26
35
Dana Berezowski
-
21:01
6:47
102
Cassidy Arentsen
-
22:00
7:06
142
Charity Gerhard
-
22:42
7:19
167
Verania Guadarrana
-
23:05
7:27
180
Abigale Carpenter
-
24:04
7:46
195
Christine Shepherd
-
24:05
7:46
197
27 Fillmore
22-26-25-26-27
Gap: 3:45
109:24
21:53
7:03
636 Lupita Perez
-
20:00
6:27
39
Kimberly Vazquez
-
21:17
6:52
114
Erika Ruiz
-
21:34
6:57
121
Irma Torres
-
22:48
7:21
171
Lauren Magdaleno
-
23:45
7:40
191








28 Skyline
26-27-27-28-28
Gap: 4:19
110:31
22:06
7:08
657 Clarisse Wikstrom
-
20:24
6:35
62
Maude Blair
-
21:03
6:47
103
Mikalya Franklin
-
21:41
7:00
126
Miarra Franklin
-
22:42
7:19
166
Robin Smith
-
24:42
7:58
200
Sandra Chan
-
25:16
8:09
204




29 Wasco
28-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:26
110:41
22:08
7:08
712 Sayra Raya
-
20:36
6:39
75
Lourdes Cruz
-
21:50
7:03
131
Kassandra Arriaga
-
22:18
7:12
153
Carolina Montoya
-
22:55
7:24
175
Johanna Reyes
-
23:02
7:26
178
Estefini Garcia
-
24:04
7:46
196
Esmerelda Vidales
-
24:44
7:59
201
30 Shafter
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 2:12
112:28
22:30
7:15
790 Nadia Acosta
-
21:12
6:50
111
Odessa Maldonado
-
22:20
7:12
155
Daisy Buenrostro
-
22:40
7:19
165
Shaira Vargas
-
22:52
7:23
173
Maria Santana
-
23:24
7:33
186
Mariah Aguilar
-
24:49
8:00
203




31 Lindsay
32-32-32-32-31
Gap: 2:48
119:24
23:53
7:42
945 Cynthia Medina
-
22:29
7:15
160
Daisy Alcantar
-
23:31
7:35
189
Virginia Aquilar
-
23:59
7:44
193
Silvia Vasquez
-
24:08
7:47
198
Jessica Ceballos
-
25:17
8:09
205
Yajaira Farias
-
26:10
8:26
208
Yadira Mendoza
-
26:56
8:41
210
32 Kingsburg
31-31-31-31-32
Gap: 5:36
125:51
25:10
8:07
950 Sophia Burge
-
21:24
6:54
117
Kayla Bacon
-
25:24
8:12
206
Kinsey Webber
-
25:43
8:18
207
Colbi Stewart
-
26:22
8:30
209
Adriana Mirelez
-
26:59
8:42
211
Kaylee Silva
-
27:20
8:49
212




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.