Lynbrook Results from the Saratoga Scrimmage at Saratoga HS on 9/18/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akimenko, Igor Jr JV 13:54.8 6:57 2 95/137 22/27 38/43 2/3
Akimoto, Kirk Jr JV 12:16.6 6:08 2 25/137 6/27 18/43 2/8 13:29
(1:12,8.9)
13:29
(1:12,8.9)
13:29
(1:12,8.9)
13:29
(1:12,8.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Burinskiy, Gene Sr V 11:07.5 5:34 2 20/48 6/7 6/43 1/7 11:15
(0:08,1.1)
11:15
(0:08,1.1)
11:02 11:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Carter, Chris Sr JV 11:25.1 5:43 2 7/137 1/27 8/43 3/8 12:46
(1:21,10.6)
12:46
(1:21,10.6)
12:31
(1:06,8.8)
12:31
(1:06,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Catolico, Jason So JV 13:27 6:44 2 68/137 13/27 29/43 2/5
Chang, Alvin So F/S 11:22.4 5:41 2 1/55 1/9 7/43 1/7 11:55
(0:33,4.6)
11:55
(0:33,4.6)
11:55
(0:33,4.6)
11:55
(0:33,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chee, Eyan Fr JV 13:45.2 6:53 2 82/137 19/27 35/43 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dibiase, Ryan Jr JV 12:13.3 6:07 2 23/137 5/27 16/43 3/8 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13
Flamant, Cedric So JV 13:26.5 6:43 2 67/137 12/27 28/43 2/5 13:47
(0:21,2.5)
13:47
(0:21,2.5)
13:47
(0:21,2.5)
13:47
(0:21,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Flint, AJ Sr V 10:56 5:28 2 14/48 3/7 3/43 2/7 11:30
(0:34,4.9)
11:30
(0:34,4.9)
11:30
(0:34,4.9)
11:30
(0:34,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Goel, Kunaal Fr JV 13:45.9 6:53 2 84/137 20/27 36/43 2/3
Gustafson, Grant Jr JV 11:34.3 5:47 2 9/137 2/27 9/43 3/8 12:30
(0:56,7.4)
12:30
(0:56,7.4)
12:30
(0:56,7.4)
12:30
(0:56,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hardas, Prajesh So JV 12:51.8 6:26 2 43/137 9/27 24/43 2/6
Hsiu, Andrew Sr JV 11:39.2 5:50 2 10/137 3/27 11/43 2/8 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28
Hsiu, Michael Fr JV 13:43.4 6:52 2 78/137 16/27 32/43 2/4
Jang, Andrew Sr V 11:07.2 5:34 2 19/48 5/7 5/43 1/7 11:41
(0:34,4.8)
11:41
(0:34,4.8)
11:41
(0:34,4.8)
11:41
(0:34,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jin, Jason Fr F/S 11:40.2 5:50 2 5/55 3/9 13/43 1/6
Kal, Vishal Fr JV 13:30.7 6:45 2 73/137 15/27 31/43 2/5
Kuo, Andrew Fr V 11:01.3 5:31 2 15/48 4/7 4/43 1/7
Labur, Kenta So F/S 12:36.1 6:18 2 30/55 8/9 22/43 1/5
Labur, Yuta So JV 13:13 6:37 2 59/137 11/27 26/43 2/6
Lewis, Daniel Jr JV 12:41.6 6:21 2 36/137 8/27 23/43 2/6 12:43
(0:01,0.2)
12:43
(0:01,0.2)
12:43
(0:01,0.2)
12:43
(0:01,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lin, Brian Sr JV 13:46.8 6:53 2 86/137 21/27 37/43 1/3
Lin, Samuel Sr JV 13:44 6:52 2 79/137 17/27 33/43 2/4 14:57
(1:13,8.1)
14:57
(1:13,8.1)
14:57
(1:13,8.1)
14:57
(1:13,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Liu, Brandon Jr JV 13:44.4 6:52 2 80/137 18/27 34/43 2/4
Lum, Andrew Sr V 11:40.1 5:50 2 35/48 7/7 12/43 1/5 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39
Ma, Andrew So F/S 12:22.5 6:11 2 20/55 6/9 20/43 1/6
Ou, Calvin So JV 15:08.8 7:34 2 124/137 26/27 42/43 2/2
Overney, Normand Fr JV 15:21.6 7:41 2 127/137 27/27 43/43 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pandian, Anand So JV 15:04.5 7:32 2 123/137 25/27 41/43 2/2
Poon, Kenneth So JV 13:12.7 6:36 2 58/137 10/27 25/43 2/6 15:46
(2:33,16.2)
15:46
(2:33,16.2)
15:46
(2:33,16.2)
15:46
(2:33,16.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Poon, Patrick Jr JV 14:13.1 7:07 2 108/137 24/27 40/43 2/2 15:41
(1:28,9.3)
15:41
(1:28,9.3)
15:41
(1:28,9.3)
15:41
(1:28,9.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Senthil, Vignesh Fr JV 13:59.4 7:00 2 99/137 23/27 39/43 1/3
Signore, Luca Jr V 10:05.2 5:03 2 2/48 1/7 1/43 2/8 10:27
(0:22,3.5)
10:27
(0:22,3.5)
10:27
(0:22,3.5)
10:27
(0:22,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Singh, Vivek Jr JV 12:04 6:02 2 16/137 4/27 15/43 3/8 12:14
(0:10,1.4)
12:14
(0:10,1.4)
12:14
(0:10,1.4)
12:14
(0:10,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Subramanian, Amrit Jr V 10:33.5 5:17 2 4/48 2/7 2/43 2/7 11:15
(0:42,6.1)
11:15
(0:42,6.1)
11:15
(0:42,6.1)
11:15
(0:42,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Trask, Lawrence So JV 13:27.8 6:44 2 69/137 14/27 30/43 2/5
Wei, Richard Fr F/S 12:35.3 6:18 2 28/55 7/9 21/43 1/6
Wilson, Ian Fr F/S 11:45 5:53 2 6/55 4/9 14/43 1/6
Wong, Jared So F/S 11:38.2 5:49 2 4/55 2/9 10/43 1/7
Yan, David Fr F/S 13:14 6:37 2 43/55 9/9 27/43 2/4
Young, Jeffrey So F/S 12:15.1 6:08 2 14/55 5/9 17/43 1/6 13:18
(1:03,7.9)
13:18
(1:03,7.9)
13:18
(1:03,7.9)
13:18
(1:03,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yuen, Michael Jr JV 12:17.9 6:09 2 26/137 7/27 19/43 2/7 12:45
(0:27,3.5)
12:45
(0:27,3.5)
12:45
(0:27,3.5)
12:45
(0:27,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 53:43
1:02
2 5:22 5:03 5:34 51 5:22 55:52
(2:09,3.8)
55:52
(2:09,3.8)
55:52
(2:09,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Luca Signore (2), Amrit Subramanian (4), AJ Flint (13), Andrew Kuo (14), Andrew Jang (18)
JV 1st 5 3/8 58:56
0:48
2 5:54 5:43 6:07 63 5:40 60:19
(1:23,2.3)
60:19
(1:23,2.3)
60:19
(1:23,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chris Carter (7), Grant Gustafson (9), Andrew Hsiu (10), Vivek Singh (16), Ryan Dibiase (21)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 63:21
0:56
2 6:20 6:08 6:36 46 6:04 64:40
(1:19,2.0)
64:40
(1:19,2.0)
64:40
(1:19,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kirk Akimoto (5), Michael Yuen (6), Daniel Lewis (10), Prajesh Hardas (11), Kenneth Poon (14)
JV 3rd 5 2/5 67:05
0:18
2 6:43 6:37 6:45 50 6:20 69:00
(1:55,2.8)
69:00
(1:55,2.8)
69:00
(1:55,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Yuta Labur (8), Cedric Flamant (9), Jason Catolico (10), Lawrence Trask (11), Vishal Kal (12)
JV 4th 5 2/3 68:43
0:03
2 6:52 6:52 6:53 40 6:36 73:33
(4:50,6.6)
73:33
(4:50,6.6)
73:33
(4:50,6.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Michael Hsiu (6), Samuel Lin (7), Brandon Liu (8), Eyan Chee (9), Kunaal Goel (10)
JV 5th 5 2/2 70:59
1:18
2 7:06 6:53 7:32 30 7:02 78:41
(7:42,9.8)
78:41
(7:42,9.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Brian Lin (1), Igor Akimenko (4), Vignesh Senthil (5), Patrick Poon (8), Anand Pandian (12)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 58:41
0:53
2 5:52 5:41 6:08 30 5:52 60:17
(1:36,2.7)
60:17
(1:36,2.7)
59:33
(0:52,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alvin Chang (1), Jared Wong (4), Jason Jin (5), Ian Wilson (6), Jeffrey Young (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alan Menezes Saratoga 10:03.9 5:02
2 Luca Signore Jr Lynbrook 10:05.2 5:03 1/7 1/43 2/8 10:27
(0:22)
10:27
(0:22)
10:27
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Kian Banks Saratoga 10:25.7 5:13
4 Amrit Subramanian Jr Lynbrook 10:33.5 5:17 2/7 2/43 2/7 11:15
(0:42)
11:15
(0:42)
11:15
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Josel Gurrola Fremont 10:34.4 5:17
6 Michael Karp Milpitas 10:38.2 5:19
7 Ravi Garcia Los Gatos 10:38.8 5:19
8 Mikey Nguyen Wilcox 10:41.7 5:21
9 Max Pommier Cupertino 10:43 5:22
10 Kyle Borch Saratoga 10:45.9 5:23
11 Saul Pacheco Fremont 10:47.2 5:24
12 Jim Ngo Wilcox 10:55.4 5:28
13 Daniel Hsu Cupertino 10:55.7 5:28
14 AJ Flint Sr Lynbrook 10:56 5:28 3/7 3/43 2/7 11:30
(0:34)
11:30
(0:34)
11:30
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Andrew Kuo Fr Lynbrook 11:01.3 5:31 4/7 4/43 1/7
16 Christian Montenegro Fremont 11:04.7 5:32
17 Peter Anthony Cupertino 11:05.7 5:33
18 Kyle Fukui Saratoga 11:06 5:33
19 Andrew Jang Sr Lynbrook 11:07.2 5:34 5/7 5/43 1/7 11:41
(0:34)
11:41
(0:34)
11:41
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Gene Burinskiy Sr Lynbrook 11:07.5 5:34 6/7 6/43 1/7 11:15
(0:08)
11:15
(0:08)
11:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
21 Ahmad Bakhshi Cupertino 11:09.9 5:35
22 Galen Westerfield Milpitas 11:12.5 5:36
23 Kenyon Kubo Wilcox 11:14 5:37
24 Eric Ronne Cupertino 11:16.2 5:38
25 Jason Lee Milpitas 11:18.9 5:39
26 Alex Liu Milpitas 11:19.2 5:40
27 Patrick Do Homestead 11:27 5:44
28 Ryo Kubozono Cupertino 11:27.6 5:44
29 Jake Kay Homestead 11:28.2 5:44
30 Erik Nelsen Homestead 11:34.2 5:47
31 Harry Curtis Saratoga 11:35.9 5:48
32 Andy Yang Homestead 11:37.6 5:49
33 Leland Au Wilcox 11:38.9 5:49
34 Kevin Liantono Homestead 11:39.4 5:50
35 Andrew Lum Sr Lynbrook 11:40.1 5:50 7/7 12/43 1/5 11:39 11:39 11:39
36 Shawn Ranck Wilcox 11:40.6 5:50
37 Garrick Chan Saratoga 11:41.3 5:51
38 Aaron South Wilcox 11:43.5 5:52
39 Wilson Mai Fremont 11:45.2 5:53
40 Chris Bangsal Milpitas 11:52.2 5:56
41 Eren Veziroglu Saratoga 11:53.5 5:57
42 Michael Forouhari Homestead 11:56.4 5:58
43 Samuel Lum Homestead 11:56.6 5:58
44 Bryan Jennings Fremont 12:00.4 6:00
45 Frankie Lucero Milpitas 12:02.3 6:01
46 Ben Polgar Fremont 12:03.3 6:02
47 Christopher Chan Milpitas 12:11 6:06
48 David Cesar Wilcox 12:11.3 6:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:02
53:43
10:45
5:22
51 Luca Signore
Jr
10:05
5:03
2
Amrit Subramanian
Jr
10:34
5:17
4
AJ Flint
Sr
10:56
5:28
13
Andrew Kuo
Fr
11:01
5:31
14
Andrew Jang
Sr
11:07
5:34
18








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Saratoga
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:32
53:57
10:47
5:24
60 Alan Menezes
-
10:04
5:02
1
Kian Banks
-
10:26
5:13
3
Kyle Borch
-
10:46
5:23
9
Kyle Fukui
-
11:06
5:33
17
Harry Curtis
-
11:36
5:48
30








3 Cupertino
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:33
55:11
11:02
5:31
79 Max Pommier
-
10:43
5:22
8
Daniel Hsu
-
10:56
5:28
12
Peter Anthony
-
11:06
5:33
16
Ahmad Bakhshi
-
11:10
5:35
20
Eric Ronne
-
11:16
5:38
23








4 Wilcox
5-4-5-5-4
Gap: 0:59
56:11
11:14
5:37
107 Mikey Nguyen
-
10:42
5:21
7
Jim Ngo
-
10:55
5:28
11
Kenyon Kubo
-
11:14
5:37
22
Leland Au
-
11:39
5:49
32
Shawn Ranck
-
11:41
5:50
35








5 Fremont
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:26
56:12
11:14
5:37
111 Josel Gurrola
-
10:34
5:17
5
Saul Pacheco
-
10:47
5:24
10
Christian Montenegro
-
11:05
5:32
15
Wilson Mai
-
11:45
5:53
38
Bryan Jennings
-
12:00
6:00
43








6 Milpitas
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:14
56:21
11:16
5:38
115 Michael Karp
-
10:38
5:19
6
Galen Westerfield
-
11:13
5:36
21
Jason Lee
-
11:19
5:39
24
Alex Liu
-
11:19
5:40
25
Chris Bangsal
-
11:52
5:56
39








7 Homestead
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:12
57:46
11:33
5:47
147 Patrick Do
-
11:27
5:44
26
Jake Kay
-
11:28
5:44
28
Erik Nelsen
-
11:34
5:47
29
Andy Yang
-
11:38
5:49
31
Kevin Liantono
-
11:39
5:50
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Jorgenson Los Gatos 11:09 5:35
2 Kyle Lopez Cupertino 11:18.8 5:39
3 Robby McQuillin Los Gatos 11:19.2 5:40
4 Justin Surma Los Gatos 11:19.6 5:40
5 Warren Meneses Cupertino 11:21 5:41
6 Cameron Shawhan Los Gatos 11:22.6 5:41
7 Chris Carter Sr Lynbrook 11:25.1 5:43 1/27 8/43 3/8 12:46
(1:21)
12:46
(1:21)
12:31
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Cody Hansen Los Gatos 11:27 5:44
9 Grant Gustafson Jr Lynbrook 11:34.3 5:47 2/27 9/43 3/8 12:30
(0:56)
12:30
(0:56)
12:30
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Andrew Hsiu Sr Lynbrook 11:39.2 5:50 3/27 11/43 2/8 11:28 11:28 11:28
11 Derek Zhou Cupertino 11:42.2 5:51
12 Ben Wagner Los Gatos 11:49.1 5:55
13 Ryan Moore Homestead 11:53.5 5:57
14 Anshu Bedi Cupertino 11:59.1 6:00
15 Andres Gaeta Homestead 12:00.3 6:00
16 Vivek Singh Jr Lynbrook 12:04 6:02 4/27 15/43 3/8 12:14
(0:10)
12:14
(0:10)
12:14
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Patrick Mackenzie Milpitas 12:06.2 6:03
18 James Arroyo Saratoga 12:07 6:04
19 Shaun Ross Los Gatos 12:10.2 6:05
20 Evan Penning Los Gatos 12:11 6:06
21 Dennis Rong Cupertino 12:12 6:06
22 Matthew Applesuth Los Gatos 12:12.8 6:06
23 Ryan Dibiase Jr Lynbrook 12:13.3 6:07 5/27 16/43 3/8 12:13 12:13 12:13
24 Mitchell Takata Homestead 12:14.9 6:07
25 Kirk Akimoto Jr Lynbrook 12:16.6 6:08 6/27 18/43 2/8 13:29
(1:12)
13:29
(1:12)
13:29
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Michael Yuen Jr Lynbrook 12:17.9 6:09 7/27 19/43 2/7 12:45
(0:27)
12:45
(0:27)
12:45
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Mitchell Keith Homestead 12:19 6:09
28 Joe Stevens Saratoga 12:19.5 6:10
29 Griffin Pryce Los Gatos 12:21.5 6:11
30 Greg Abraham Los Gatos 12:27 6:14
31 Romer Ibo Milpitas 12:28.2 6:14
32 Jersey Deng Homestead 12:29.5 6:15
33 Stephen Louie Saratoga 12:32.5 6:16
34 Daniel Huynh Wilcox 12:34.9 6:17
35 Steve Nugent Los Gatos 12:36 6:18
36 Daniel Lewis Jr Lynbrook 12:41.6 6:21 8/27 23/43 2/6 12:43
(0:01)
12:43
(0:01)
12:43
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Henry Manning Los Gatos 12:42.6 6:21
38 Matthew Miroyan Los Gatos 12:44.1 6:22
39 Warrek Africa Fremont 12:46.9 6:23
40 Gary Chou Fremont 12:47.6 6:24
41 Perry Yee Fremont 12:48 6:24
42 C.j. Howe Los Gatos 12:51.2 6:26
43 Prajesh Hardas So Lynbrook 12:51.8 6:26 9/27 24/43 2/6
44 Ryan Hu Homestead 12:58 6:29
45 Brian Wai Saratoga 12:58.6 6:29
46 Rishen Joshi Los Gatos 12:59.7 6:30
47 Jun Komiyama Los Gatos 13:02.4 6:31
48 Aaron Spanner Wilcox 13:03.3 6:32
49 Jude Pinto Wilcox 13:04.8 6:32
50 Antoine Gillot Saratoga 13:05.9 6:33
51 Brent Johnson Los Gatos 13:08.3 6:34
52 Stephen Gyugvi Wilcox 13:09.7 6:35
53 Vishal Joshi Los Gatos 13:10.2 6:35
54 Sung Park Saratoga 13:11.3 6:36
55 Ralph Bourey Wilcox 13:11.3 6:36
56 Yohai Hascalovici Fremont 13:12 6:36
57 Justin Nguyen Milpitas 13:12.3 6:36
58 Kenneth Poon So Lynbrook 13:12.7 6:36 10/27 25/43 2/6 15:46
(2:33)
15:46
(2:33)
15:46
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Yuta Labur So Lynbrook 13:13 6:37 11/27 26/43 2/6
60 Sankash Shankar Saratoga 13:13.2 6:37
61 Federico Degiuli Homestead 13:13.4 6:37
62 Alex Hoang Milpitas 13:14.9 6:37
63 James Spicer Homestead 13:15.1 6:38
64 Derek Bond Saratoga 13:19.7 6:40
65 Michael Thai Wilcox 13:22 6:41
66 Duke Letran Saratoga 13:26 6:43
67 Cedric Flamant So Lynbrook 13:26.5 6:43 12/27 28/43 2/5 13:47
(0:21)
13:47
(0:21)
13:47
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Jason Catolico So Lynbrook 13:27 6:44 13/27 29/43 2/5
69 Lawrence Trask So Lynbrook 13:27.8 6:44 14/27 30/43 2/5
70 Michael Lin Saratoga 13:29.3 6:45
71 Mark Reyno Wilcox 13:29.9 6:45
72 Darren Yang Cupertino 13:30.5 6:45
73 Vishal Kal Fr Lynbrook 13:30.7 6:45 15/27 31/43 2/5
74 Stefan Corey Los Gatos 13:35.9 6:48
75 Joseph Chong Wilcox 13:38.8 6:49
76 Eric Napolitan Milpitas 13:41.5 6:51
77 Chris Gan Wilcox 13:42.9 6:51
78 Michael Hsiu Fr Lynbrook 13:43.4 6:52 16/27 32/43 2/4
79 Samuel Lin Sr Lynbrook 13:44 6:52 17/27 33/43 2/4 14:57
(1:13)
14:57
(1:13)
14:57
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Brandon Liu Jr Lynbrook 13:44.4 6:52 18/27 34/43 2/4
81 Josh Lee Wilcox 13:44.9 6:52
82 Eyan Chee Fr Lynbrook 13:45.2 6:53 19/27 35/43 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Soorya Rangan Saratoga 13:45.5 6:53
84 Kunaal Goel Fr Lynbrook 13:45.9 6:53 20/27 36/43 2/3
85 Michael Zhang Saratoga 13:46.1 6:53
86 Brian Lin Sr Lynbrook 13:46.8 6:53 21/27 37/43 1/3
87 Ben Krolak Los Gatos 13:47.4 6:54
88 Alvin Wang Homestead 13:48.8 6:54
89 Miller Edward Homestead 13:49.8 6:55
90 Kevin Diep Wilcox 13:50.9 6:55
91 Kevin Magro Milpitas 13:51.3 6:56
92 Jacob Burke Wilcox 13:52 6:56
93 Mark Eroles Wilcox 13:53.7 6:57
94 Ted Sterner Los Gatos 13:54 6:57
95 Igor Akimenko Jr Lynbrook 13:54.8 6:57 22/27 38/43 2/3
96 Angel Roa Fremont 13:57.1 6:59
97 Sorden Ecleva Fremont 13:57.7 6:59
98 Jin Lee Homestead 13:59.4 7:00
99 Vignesh Senthil Fr Lynbrook 13:59.4 7:00 23/27 39/43 1/3
100 Gabe Carlos Fremont 14:03.9 7:02
101 Rishabh Jethanandi Saratoga 14:04.4 7:02
102 Daniel Miller Los Gatos 14:05.2 7:03
103 Matthew Divina Wilcox 14:05.5 7:03
104 Akash Jagannathan Homestead 14:07.6 7:04
105 Travis Tatem Los Gatos 14:10.9 7:05
106 Brent Harris Homestead 14:11.2 7:06
107 Allen Mars-Holt Homestead 14:12.1 7:06
108 Patrick Poon Jr Lynbrook 14:13.1 7:07 24/27 40/43 2/2 15:41
(1:28)
15:41
(1:28)
15:41
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
109 Michael Shan Los Gatos 14:18.3 7:09
110 Ian Rajczi Los Gatos 14:24.6 7:12
111 Jacob Burns Los Gatos 14:25.9 7:13
112 Miycoe Call Wilcox 14:34 7:17
113 Scott McLaughlin Homestead 14:35.2 7:18
114 Arnav Dugar Saratoga 14:43.7 7:22
115 Patrick Lee Saratoga 14:49.3 7:25
116 Josh Karpf Los Gatos 14:50 7:25
117 Roger Shen Saratoga 14:51.5 7:26
118 Justin Barnett Fremont 14:53.1 7:27
119 Tyler Schuppert Saratoga 14:54 7:27
120 Lester Valentino Wilcox 14:58.6 7:29
121 Kenny Song Saratoga 14:59.8 7:30
122 Paul Tran Wilcox 15:03.4 7:32
123 Anand Pandian So Lynbrook 15:04.5 7:32 25/27 41/43 2/2
124 Calvin Ou So Lynbrook 15:08.8 7:34 26/27 42/43 2/2
125 Braden Anderson Los Gatos 15:15 7:38
126 Wilson Balmores Wilcox 15:20.5 7:40
127 Normand Overney Fr Lynbrook 15:21.6 7:41 27/27 43/43 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
128 John Solanzo Fremont 16:23.1 8:12
130 Andrew Knaack Wilcox 16:33.5 8:17
131 Benny Thiaray Milpitas 16:41 8:21
132 Vij Kortikar Fremont 17:14 8:37
133 Albert Jo Wilcox 17:27.2 8:44
134 Andrew Perez Fremont 17:36.9 8:48
135 Joel Anderson Wilcox 18:24.1 9:12
136 Alex Yee Wilcox 18:46.4 9:23
137 Alex Kasses Wilcox 18:56 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
56:37
11:19
5:40
22 Jacob Jorgenson
-
11:09
5:35
1
Robby McQuillin
-
11:19
5:40
3
Justin Surma
-
11:20
5:40
4
Cameron Shawhan
-
11:23
5:41
6
Cody Hansen
-
11:27
5:44
8








2 Cupertino
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
58:33
11:43
5:51
52 Kyle Lopez
-
11:19
5:39
2
Warren Meneses
-
11:21
5:41
5
Derek Zhou
-
11:42
5:51
11
Anshu Bedi
-
11:59
6:00
14
Dennis Rong
-
12:12
6:06
20








3 Lynbrook
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
58:56
11:47
5:54
63 Chris Carter
Sr
11:25
5:43
7
Grant Gustafson
Jr
11:34
5:47
9
Andrew Hsiu
Sr
11:39
5:50
10
Vivek Singh
Jr
12:04
6:02
16
Ryan Dibiase
Jr
12:13
6:07
21








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Homestead
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:36
60:57
12:11
6:06
103 Ryan Moore
-
11:54
5:57
13
Andres Gaeta
-
12:00
6:00
15
Mitchell Takata
-
12:15
6:07
22
Mitchell Keith
-
12:19
6:09
25
Jersey Deng
-
12:30
6:15
28








5 Saratoga
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:59
63:04
12:37
6:18
146 James Arroyo
-
12:07
6:04
18
Joe Stevens
-
12:20
6:10
26
Stephen Louie
-
12:33
6:16
29
Brian Wai
-
12:59
6:29
35
Antoine Gillot
-
13:06
6:33
38








6 Milpitas
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
64:43
12:57
6:28
183 Patrick Mackenzie
-
12:06
6:03
17
Romer Ibo
-
12:28
6:14
27
Justin Nguyen
-
13:12
6:36
43
Alex Hoang
-
13:15
6:37
46
Eric Napolitan
-
13:42
6:51
50








6 Wilcox
7-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:36
65:04
13:01
6:30
183 Daniel Huynh
-
12:35
6:17
30
Aaron Spanner
-
13:03
6:32
36
Jude Pinto
-
13:05
6:32
37
Stephen Gyugvi
-
13:10
6:35
39
Ralph Bourey
-
13:11
6:36
41








8 Fremont
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:10
65:32
13:06
6:33
190 Warrek Africa
-
12:47
6:23
31
Gary Chou
-
12:48
6:24
32
Perry Yee
-
12:48
6:24
33
Yohai Hascalovici
-
13:12
6:36
42
Angel Roa
-
13:57
6:59
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
60:45
12:09
6:04
17 Ben Wagner
-
11:49
5:55
1
Shaun Ross
-
12:10
6:05
2
Evan Penning
-
12:11
6:06
3
Matthew Applesuth
-
12:13
6:06
4
Griffin Pryce
-
12:22
6:11
7








2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
63:21
12:40
6:20
46 Kirk Akimoto
Jr
12:17
6:08
5
Michael Yuen
Jr
12:18
6:09
6
Daniel Lewis
Jr
12:42
6:21
10
Prajesh Hardas
So
12:52
6:26
11
Kenneth Poon
So
13:13
6:36
14








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Saratoga
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:18
66:40
13:20
6:40
92 Sung Park
-
13:11
6:36
13
Sankash Shankar
-
13:13
6:37
16
Derek Bond
-
13:20
6:40
19
Duke Letran
-
13:26
6:43
21
Michael Lin
-
13:29
6:45
23








4 Homestead
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 0:52
67:05
13:25
6:43
108 Ryan Hu
-
12:58
6:29
12
Federico Degiuli
-
13:13
6:37
17
James Spicer
-
13:15
6:38
18
Alvin Wang
-
13:49
6:54
30
Miller Edward
-
13:50
6:55
31








5 Wilcox
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:23
67:59
13:36
6:48
122 Michael Thai
-
13:22
6:41
20
Mark Reyno
-
13:30
6:45
24
Joseph Chong
-
13:39
6:49
25
Chris Gan
-
13:43
6:51
26
Josh Lee
-
13:45
6:52
27








6 Fremont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:16
76:32
15:18
7:39
187 Sorden Ecleva
-
13:58
6:59
34
Gabe Carlos
-
14:04
7:02
36
Justin Barnett
-
14:53
7:27
38
John Solanzo
-
16:23
8:12
39
Vij Kortikar
-
17:14
8:37
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
63:21
12:40
6:20
15 Greg Abraham
-
12:27
6:14
1
Steve Nugent
-
12:36
6:18
2
Henry Manning
-
12:43
6:21
3
Matthew Miroyan
-
12:44
6:22
4
C.j. Howe
-
12:51
6:26
5








2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
67:05
13:25
6:43
50 Yuta Labur
So
13:13
6:37
8
Cedric Flamant
So
13:27
6:43
9
Jason Catolico
So
13:27
6:44
10
Lawrence Trask
So
13:28
6:44
11
Vishal Kal
Fr
13:31
6:45
12








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Wilcox
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:43
70:16
14:03
7:02
102 Kevin Diep
-
13:51
6:55
17
Jacob Burke
-
13:52
6:56
18
Mark Eroles
-
13:54
6:57
19
Matthew Divina
-
14:06
7:03
22
Miycoe Call
-
14:34
7:17
26








4 Saratoga
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:04
71:09
14:14
7:07
109 Soorya Rangan
-
13:46
6:53
15
Michael Zhang
-
13:46
6:53
16
Rishabh Jethanandi
-
14:04
7:02
21
Arnav Dugar
-
14:44
7:22
28
Patrick Lee
-
14:49
7:25
29








5 Homestead
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:36
71:06
14:13
7:07
119 Jin Lee
-
13:59
7:00
20
Akash Jagannathan
-
14:08
7:04
23
Brent Harris
-
14:11
7:06
24
Allen Mars-Holt
-
14:12
7:06
25
Scott McLaughlin
-
14:35
7:18
27








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
65:57
13:11
6:36
15 Rishen Joshi
-
13:00
6:30
1
Jun Komiyama
-
13:02
6:31
2
Brent Johnson
-
13:08
6:34
3
Vishal Joshi
-
13:10
6:35
4
Stefan Corey
-
13:36
6:48
5








2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:03
68:43
13:45
6:52
40 Michael Hsiu
Fr
13:43
6:52
6
Samuel Lin
Sr
13:44
6:52
7
Brandon Liu
Jr
13:44
6:52
8
Eyan Chee
Fr
13:45
6:53
9
Kunaal Goel
Fr
13:46
6:53
10








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Wilcox
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:29
79:23
15:53
7:56
85 Lester Valentino
-
14:59
7:29
15
Paul Tran
-
15:03
7:32
16
Wilson Balmores
-
15:21
7:40
17
Andrew Knaack
-
16:34
8:17
18
Albert Jo
-
17:27
8:44
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:31
70:16
14:03
7:02
27 Ben Krolak
-
13:47
6:54
2
Ted Sterner
-
13:54
6:57
3
Daniel Miller
-
14:05
7:03
6
Travis Tatem
-
14:11
7:05
7
Michael Shan
-
14:18
7:09
9








2 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:18
70:59
14:12
7:06
30 Brian Lin
Sr
13:47
6:53
1
Igor Akimenko
Jr
13:55
6:57
4
Vignesh Senthil
Fr
13:59
7:00
5
Patrick Poon
Jr
14:13
7:07
8
Anand Pandian
So
15:05
7:32
12








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alvin Chang So Lynbrook 11:22.4 5:41 1/9 7/43 1/7 11:55
(0:33)
11:55
(0:33)
11:55
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Diego Vallejo Wilcox 11:32 5:46
3 Wesley Tai Saratoga 11:35.9 5:48
4 Jared Wong So Lynbrook 11:38.2 5:49 2/9 10/43 1/7
5 Jason Jin Fr Lynbrook 11:40.2 5:50 3/9 13/43 1/6
6 Ian Wilson Fr Lynbrook 11:45 5:53 4/9 14/43 1/6
7 Prerak Juthani Homestead 11:50.3 5:55
8 Steven Hwu Cupertino 11:51.4 5:56
9 Sebastian Lee Homestead 12:00.6 6:00
10 Jesse Qin Homestead 12:06 6:03
11 Pat Soung Saratoga 12:11.9 6:06
12 Ernhow Lee Milpitas 12:13.5 6:07
13 Cristian Perez Wilcox 12:14 6:07
14 Jeffrey Young So Lynbrook 12:15.1 6:08 5/9 17/43 1/6 13:18
(1:03)
13:18
(1:03)
13:18
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Kevin Brown Wilcox 12:15.6 6:08
16 Dennis Cao Cupertino 12:15.9 6:08
17 Matthew Johnson Homestead 12:16.3 6:08
18 Keith Batryn Fremont 12:16.9 6:08
19 Simon Steinfeld Saratoga 12:17.4 6:09
20 Andrew Ma So Lynbrook 12:22.5 6:11 6/9 20/43 1/6
21 Thomas Anthony Cupertino 12:26 6:13
22 Jordan Colbeth Homestead 12:26.4 6:13
23 Sam Mulholland-Wong Saratoga 12:27.1 6:14
24 Chris Doan Wilcox 12:28.3 6:14
25 Michael Chu Cupertino 12:32.3 6:16
26 Anthony Dang Milpitas 12:34.3 6:17
27 Dennis Chang Saratoga 12:34.8 6:17
28 Richard Wei Fr Lynbrook 12:35.3 6:18 7/9 21/43 1/6
29 Taronish Daruwalla Homestead 12:35.7 6:18
30 Kenta Labur So Lynbrook 12:36.1 6:18 8/9 22/43 1/5
31 Bryce Cheng-Campbell Cupertino 12:40.2 6:20
32 Cullan McChesney Saratoga 12:41 6:21
33 Khai Nguyen Milpitas 12:42.1 6:21
34 David Garza Wilcox 12:49.6 6:25
35 Lawrence Liang Saratoga 12:53.5 6:27
36 Jerry Pham Milpitas 12:59.7 6:30
37 Evan Ye Saratoga 13:04.2 6:32
38 Jeffrey Kuo Saratoga 13:07.5 6:34
39 Nima Hejazi Saratoga 13:09.5 6:35
40 Zachary Gyugvi Wilcox 13:09.8 6:35
41 Casey Ball Wilcox 13:10.1 6:35
42 Jose Rodriguez Milpitas 13:10.9 6:35
43 David Yan Fr Lynbrook 13:14 6:37 9/9 27/43 2/4
44 Brian Khau Milpitas 13:14.2 6:37
45 John Nguyen Milpitas 13:30.4 6:45
46 Andy Ly Milpitas 13:31.3 6:46
47 Alan Nguyen Cupertino 13:44.4 6:52
48 Michael Nguyen Milpitas 13:50.3 6:55
49 Sid Nguyen Wilcox 13:53.7 6:57
50 Scott Wu Cupertino 14:00 7:00
51 Kevin Patterson Milpitas 14:02.6 7:01
52 Christopher Mattis Fremont 14:02.9 7:01
53 Steven Chew Cupertino 14:15.7 7:08
54 Connnor Hamm Wilcox 14:25.2 7:13
55 Nick Watson Homestead 14:26.7 7:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
58:41
11:44
5:52
30 Alvin Chang
So
11:22
5:41
1
Jared Wong
So
11:38
5:49
4
Jason Jin
Fr
11:40
5:50
5
Ian Wilson
Fr
11:45
5:53
6
Jeffrey Young
So
12:15
6:08
14








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Homestead
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
60:40
12:08
6:04
64 Prerak Juthani
-
11:50
5:55
7
Sebastian Lee
-
12:01
6:00
9
Jesse Qin
-
12:06
6:03
10
Matthew Johnson
-
12:16
6:08
17
Jordan Colbeth
-
12:26
6:13
21








3 Saratoga
3-2-4-4-3
Gap: 0:59
61:07
12:13
6:07
80 Wesley Tai
-
11:36
5:48
3
Pat Soung
-
12:12
6:06
11
Simon Steinfeld
-
12:17
6:09
18
Sam Mulholland-Wong
-
12:27
6:14
22
Dennis Chang
-
12:35
6:17
26








4 Wilcox
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:18
61:20
12:16
6:08
85 Diego Vallejo
-
11:32
5:46
2
Cristian Perez
-
12:14
6:07
13
Kevin Brown
-
12:16
6:08
15
Chris Doan
-
12:28
6:14
23
David Garza
-
12:50
6:25
32








5 Cupertino
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:49
61:46
12:21
6:11
97 Steven Hwu
-
11:51
5:56
8
Dennis Cao
-
12:16
6:08
16
Thomas Anthony
-
12:26
6:13
20
Michael Chu
-
12:32
6:16
24
Bryce Cheng-Campbell
-
12:40
6:20
29








6 Milpitas
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:57
63:41
12:44
6:22
139 Ernhow Lee
-
12:14
6:07
12
Anthony Dang
-
12:34
6:17
25
Khai Nguyen
-
12:42
6:21
31
Jerry Pham
-
13:00
6:30
34
Jose Rodriguez
-
13:11
6:35
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.