Lynbrook Results from the Center Meet #1 at Crystal Springs on 10/12/78
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christenson, Matt | Fr | So | 25:17 | 8:34 | 2.95 | 89/98 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 9/10 | |||||
Fowler, Dave | Jr | JV | 22:54 | 7:46 | 2.95 | 95/123 | 4/4 | 6/9 | 11/15 | |||||
Harline, Hugh | Sr | JV | 22:39 | 7:41 | 2.95 | 91/123 | 3/4 | 5/9 | 16/19 | 19:11 | 19:11 | |||
Holdbrook, Kyle | So | So | 19:52 | 6:44 | 2.95 | 33/98 | 1/5 | 2/9 | 15/24 | 19:51 | 19:25 | |||
Jenks, William | Fr | So | 25:16 | 8:34 | 2.95 | 88/98 | 4/5 | 8/9 | 12/12 | |||||
Keller, Toby | So | So | 21:00 | 7:07 | 2.95 | 49/98 | 2/5 | 4/9 | 10/19 | 20:10 | 20:10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Krumm, Lewis | Sr | JV | 19:21 | 6:34 | 2.95 | 22/123 | 1/4 | 1/9 | 13/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Martin, Joe | Jr | JV | 20:30 | 6:57 | 2.95 | 55/123 | 2/4 | 3/9 | 12/23 | 19:30 | 19:26 | |||
Schoen, Eric | Fr | So | 23:17 | 7:54 | 2.95 | 79/98 | 3/5 | 7/9 | 14/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 10/10 | 114:42 5:25 |
2.95 | 7:47 | 6:44 | 8:34 | 236 | 6:05 | 88:05 | 90:50 | 82:08 | Kyle Holdbrook (27), Toby Keller (42), Eric Schoen (52), William Jenks (57), Matt Christenson (58) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apperson Ken | MV | 16:14 | 5:30 | ||||||||
2 | Sajounski | SV | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
3 | Kleepher S. | C | 16:57 | 5:45 | ||||||||
4 | Hayse T. | C | 17:14 | 5:51 | ||||||||
5 | Carter | M.A. | 17:45 | 6:01 | ||||||||
6 | Wong | H | 17:51 | 6:03 | ||||||||
7 | Mccaliva | PA | 17:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
8 | Marcos | Hill | 18:00 | 6:06 | ||||||||
9 | Sunquist | H | 18:02 | 6:07 | ||||||||
10 | Hutchins | SV | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
11 | Pootia | SV | 18:08 | 6:09 | ||||||||
12 | Ingenthrom R. | C | 18:09 | 6:09 | ||||||||
13 | Ernst | MV | 18:19 | 6:13 | ||||||||
14 | Hicke | SC | 18:30 | 6:16 | ||||||||
15 | Philips M | C | 18:31 | 6:17 | ||||||||
16 | Ceasar | Cup | 18:35 | 6:18 | ||||||||
17 | Walpole | C | 18:46 | 6:22 | ||||||||
18 | Sanchez | SV | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
19 | Malatavage | SV | 18:50 | 6:23 | ||||||||
20 | Senson | PA | 18:51 | 6:23 | ||||||||
21 | Schook | MV | 18:53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
22 | Autread | TN | 19:03 | 6:27 | ||||||||
23 | Mitchell | Scl | 19:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
24 | Johnson | P | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
25 | Pause | MA | 19:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
26 | Tonythe | PA | 19:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
27 | Succione | W | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
28 | Abrahm | H | 19:32 | 6:37 | ||||||||
29 | Chiasson T. | C | 19:36 | 6:39 | ||||||||
30 | Quintero | Hill | 19:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
31 | Davis | PA | 19:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
32 | Dickens | SV | 19:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
33 | Kyle Holdbrook | So | Lynbrook | 19:52 | 6:44 | 1/5 | 2/9 | 15/24 | 19:51 | 19:25 | ||
34 | Piper | TN | 19:57 | 6:46 | ||||||||
35 | Harold | TN | 19:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
36 | Hall | TN | 20:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
37 | Alvis | SC | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
38 | Walsh | SH | 20:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
39 | Knight | MV | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
40 | Wade | MV | 20:15 | 6:52 | ||||||||
41 | Newawn | H | 20:16 | 6:52 | ||||||||
42 | Sherwin | HMB | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
43 | Tdaves | PA | 20:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
44 | Ruston | Hill | 20:51 | 7:04 | ||||||||
45 | Porter | H | 20:56 | 7:06 | ||||||||
46 | Mcentosh | TN | 20:57 | 7:06 | ||||||||
47 | Dasaey | SH | 20:58 | 7:06 | ||||||||
48 | Rummell | SC | 20:59 | 7:07 | ||||||||
49 | Toby Keller | So | Lynbrook | 21:00 | 7:07 | 2/5 | 4/9 | 10/19 | 20:10 | 20:10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
50 | Mcclelland | P | 21:01 | 7:07 | ||||||||
51 | Bell | HMB | 21:02 | 7:08 | ||||||||
52 | Shatluck | W | 21:03 | 7:08 | ||||||||
53 | Dortch | LA | 21:07 | 7:09 | ||||||||
54 | Spinder | TN | 21:12 | 7:11 | ||||||||
56 | Kilpatrick | A | 21:20 | 7:14 | ||||||||
57 | Howard | SH | 21:22 | 7:15 | ||||||||
58 | Madden | Wi | 21:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
59 | Eubrook | P | 21:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
60 | Pung | SH | 21:29 | 7:17 | ||||||||
61 | Pinkle | PA | 21:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
62 | Saines | Cr | 21:34 | 7:19 | ||||||||
63 | Malayan | Scl | 21:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
64 | Bullard | Mi | 21:48 | 7:23 | ||||||||
65 | Martian | H | 21:56 | 7:26 | ||||||||
66 | Meier | Cr | 22:06 | 7:29 | ||||||||
67 | Galle | HMB | 22:12 | 7:32 | ||||||||
68 | Verdesome | H | 22:19 | 7:34 | ||||||||
69 | San Agustin | Hill | 22:36 | 7:40 | ||||||||
70 | Linebarger | A | 22:39 | 7:41 | ||||||||
71 | Yang | Cup | 22:42 | 7:42 | ||||||||
72 | Kendrichs | Hill | 22:51 | 7:45 | ||||||||
73 | Redmond | P | 22:52 | 7:45 | ||||||||
74 | Burrows | Cr | 22:55 | 7:46 | ||||||||
75 | Bayer | Cr | 22:58 | 7:47 | ||||||||
76 | Katona | Cup | 23:06 | 7:50 | ||||||||
77 | Mainetti | Seq | 23:16 | 7:53 | ||||||||
78 | Loenard | PA | 23:16 | 7:53 | ||||||||
79 | Eric Schoen | Fr | Lynbrook | 23:17 | 7:54 | 3/5 | 7/9 | 14/16 | ||||
80 | Fisser | PA | 23:33 | 7:59 | ||||||||
82 | Vernandey | SH | 24:08 | 8:11 | ||||||||
83 | Pitts | SC | 24:14 | 8:13 | ||||||||
84 | Yamamoto | A | 24:14 | 8:13 | ||||||||
85 | Yung | SH | 24:29 | 8:18 | ||||||||
87 | Gee | SH | 25:12 | 8:33 | ||||||||
88 | William Jenks | Fr | Lynbrook | 25:16 | 8:34 | 4/5 | 8/9 | 12/12 | ||||
89 | Matt Christenson | Fr | Lynbrook | 25:17 | 8:34 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 9/10 | ||||
90 | Hennis | TH | 25:31 | 8:39 | ||||||||
91 | Hupport | LA | 25:40 | 8:42 | ||||||||
92 | Sangoni | LA | 25:43 | 8:43 | ||||||||
93 | Loftus | Wi | 26:26 | 8:58 | ||||||||
94 | Sims | SC | 27:03 | 9:10 | ||||||||
98 | Nelson | SV | 27:40 | 9:23 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
89:37 17:55 6:05 |
47 | Kleepher S. - 16:57 5:45 3 |
Hayse T. - 17:14 5:51 4 |
Ingenthrom R. - 18:09 6:09 11 |
Philips M - 18:31 6:17 14 |
Walpole - 18:46 6:22 15 |
Chiasson T. - 19:36 6:39 23 |
|
2 | SV 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:56 |
90:46 18:09 6:09 |
54 | Sajounski - 16:54 5:44 2 |
Hutchins - 18:05 6:08 9 |
Pootia - 18:08 6:09 10 |
Sanchez - 18:49 6:23 16 |
Malatavage - 18:50 6:23 17 |
Dickens - 19:50 6:43 26 |
Nelson - 27:40 9:23 60 |
3 | MV 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:01 |
93:52 18:46 6:22 |
99 | Apperson Ken - 16:14 5:30 1 |
Ernst - 18:19 6:13 12 |
Schook - 18:53 6:24 19 |
Knight - 20:11 6:51 33 |
Wade - 20:15 6:52 34 |
||
4 | PA 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:44 |
96:41 19:20 6:33 |
106 | Mccaliva - 17:57 6:05 6 |
Senson - 18:51 6:23 18 |
Tonythe - 19:25 6:35 21 |
Davis - 19:47 6:42 25 |
Tdaves - 20:41 7:01 36 |
Pinkle - 21:31 7:18 46 |
Loenard - 23:16 7:53 51 |
5 | H 4-3-4-4-5 Gap: 3:05 |
96:37 19:19 6:33 |
108 | Wong - 17:51 6:03 5 |
Sunquist - 18:02 6:07 8 |
Abrahm - 19:32 6:37 22 |
Newawn - 20:16 6:52 35 |
Porter - 20:56 7:06 38 |
Martian - 21:56 7:26 47 |
Verdesome - 22:19 7:34 48 |
6 | TN 8-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:54 |
99:57 19:59 6:47 |
146 | Autread - 19:03 6:27 20 |
Piper - 19:57 6:46 28 |
Harold - 19:59 6:46 29 |
Hall - 20:01 6:47 30 |
Mcentosh - 20:57 7:06 39 |
Spinder - 21:12 7:11 43 |
|
7 | Hill 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 4:51 |
103:59 20:48 7:03 |
167 | Marcos - 18:00 6:06 7 |
Quintero - 19:41 6:40 24 |
Ruston - 20:51 7:04 37 |
San Agustin - 22:36 7:40 49 |
Kendrichs - 22:51 7:45 50 |
||
8 | SC 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 8:33 |
110:50 22:10 7:31 |
198 | Hicke - 18:30 6:16 13 |
Alvis - 20:04 6:48 31 |
Rummell - 20:59 7:07 41 |
Pitts - 24:14 8:13 54 |
Sims - 27:03 9:10 59 |
||
9 | SH 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 4:01 |
108:04 21:37 7:20 |
214 | Walsh - 20:07 6:49 32 |
Dasaey - 20:58 7:06 40 |
Howard - 21:22 7:15 44 |
Pung - 21:29 7:17 45 |
Vernandey - 24:08 8:11 53 |
Yung - 24:29 8:18 55 |
Gee - 25:12 8:33 56 |
10 | Lynbrook 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 5:25 |
114:42 22:56 7:47 |
236 | Kyle Holdbrook So 19:52 6:44 27 |
Toby Keller So 21:00 7:07 42 |
Eric Schoen Fr 23:17 7:54 52 |
William Jenks Fr 25:16 8:34 57 |
Matt Christenson Fr 25:17 8:34 58 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahovk | Hi | 18:11 | 6:10 | ||||||||
2 | Keehn | G | 18:13 | 6:11 | ||||||||
3 | Ellison | W | 18:14 | 6:11 | ||||||||
4 | Capelli | C | 18:20 | 6:13 | ||||||||
5 | Schofield | SC | 18:41 | 6:20 | ||||||||
6 | Glisson | O | 18:44 | 6:21 | ||||||||
7 | Morris | W | 18:45 | 6:21 | ||||||||
8 | Doyle | W | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
9 | Wallace | MTV | 18:50 | 6:23 | ||||||||
10 | Phillips | C | 18:51 | 6:23 | ||||||||
11 | Ho | SCL | 18:54 | 6:24 | ||||||||
12 | Henntoger | G | 18:55 | 6:25 | ||||||||
13 | Hurkmann | MA | 18:57 | 6:25 | ||||||||
14 | Owyang | SC | 18:58 | 6:26 | ||||||||
15 | Bettencourt | MTV | 18:59 | 6:26 | ||||||||
16 | Mccarthy | L | 19:00 | 6:26 | ||||||||
17 | Heinman | C | 19:02 | 6:27 | ||||||||
18 | Haines | TN | 19:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
19 | Campbell | MTV | 19:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
20 | Cresci | Bell. | 19:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
21 | Bailey2 | MA | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
22 | Lewis Krumm | Sr | Lynbrook | 19:21 | 6:34 | 1/4 | 1/9 | 13/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Obot | Bell. | 19:23 | 6:34 | ||||||||
24 | Kieby | G | 19:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
25 | Kennedy | Bell. | 19:27 | 6:36 | ||||||||
26 | Fessenden | G | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
27 | Cross | SC | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
28 | Campbell | C | 19:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
29 | Niksic | MA | 19:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
30 | Solis | SV | 19:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
31 | Gomes | Bell. | 19:36 | 6:39 | ||||||||
32 | Mckeuna | L | 19:40 | 6:40 | ||||||||
34 | Staudie | SCL | 19:43 | 6:41 | ||||||||
35 | Longo | W | 19:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
36 | Beckstead | P | 19:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
37 | Kumerua | G | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
38 | Freedman | LA | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
39 | Grim | Bell. | 19:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
40 | Romrigues | Bell. | 19:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
41 | Komus | PA | 19:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
42 | Kelly | Bell. | 19:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
43 | Schumacher | C | 20:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
44 | Lansford | Bell. | 20:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
45 | Kennemel | Seq. | 20:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
46 | Henelen | L | 20:10 | 6:50 | ||||||||
47 | Martinez | Hi | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
48 | Meters | MA | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
49 | Phillips | P | 20:14 | 6:52 | ||||||||
51 | Ruder | Bell. | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
52 | Sedamasak | Hi | 20:17 | 6:53 | ||||||||
53 | Rogerico | CA | 20:28 | 6:56 | ||||||||
54 | Aryagi | MV | 20:29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
55 | Joe Martin | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:30 | 6:57 | 2/4 | 3/9 | 12/23 | 19:30 | 19:26 | ||
56 | Henderson | Seq. | 20:34 | 6:58 | ||||||||
57 | Poyer | Su | 20:35 | 6:59 | ||||||||
58 | Affleck | Cub | 20:35 | 6:59 | ||||||||
59 | Magpayo | Bell. | 20:36 | 6:59 | ||||||||
60 | O'conner | CA | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
61 | Puris | G | 20:37 | 6:59 | ||||||||
62 | Gerk | MA | 20:42 | 7:01 | ||||||||
63 | Hawkins | TN | 20:44 | 7:02 | ||||||||
64 | Wong | SH | 20:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
65 | Throndson | Bell. | 20:47 | 7:03 | ||||||||
66 | Piper | Cub | 20:47 | 7:03 | ||||||||
67 | Wolfgram | LA | 20:47 | 7:03 | ||||||||
68 | Propis | Bell. | 20:51 | 7:04 | ||||||||
69 | Webb | PA | 20:58 | 7:06 | ||||||||
70 | Sweezey | PA | 20:58 | 7:06 | ||||||||
71 | Rugg | SC | 20:58 | 7:06 | ||||||||
72 | Delfino | Crest. | 21:02 | 7:08 | ||||||||
73 | Lee | H | 21:10 | 7:11 | ||||||||
74 | Taylor | L | 21:13 | 7:12 | ||||||||
75 | Weinbergs | SH | 21:14 | 7:12 | ||||||||
76 | Landes | MA | 21:14 | 7:12 | ||||||||
77 | Vitale | TN | 21:17 | 7:13 | ||||||||
78 | Guest | Hi | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
80 | Smith2 | P | 21:28 | 7:17 | ||||||||
81 | Wilson | SC | 21:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
82 | Gray | L | 21:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
83 | Praman | LA | 21:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
84 | Duffy | PA | 21:40 | 7:21 | ||||||||
85 | Sparks | SV | 21:55 | 7:26 | ||||||||
86 | Babcock | Wo. | 22:05 | 7:29 | ||||||||
87 | Morris | Crest. | 22:12 | 7:32 | ||||||||
88 | Champion | O | 22:24 | 7:36 | ||||||||
89 | Avilla | SV | 22:30 | 7:38 | ||||||||
90 | Neuman | Cub | 22:35 | 7:39 | ||||||||
91 | Hugh Harline | Sr | Lynbrook | 22:39 | 7:41 | 3/4 | 5/9 | 16/19 | 19:11 | 19:11 | ||
92 | Shipleya | Cub | 22:42 | 7:42 | ||||||||
93 | Johnson | O | 22:45 | 7:43 | ||||||||
94 | Berg | L | 22:46 | 7:43 | ||||||||
95 | Dave Fowler | Jr | Lynbrook | 22:54 | 7:46 | 4/4 | 6/9 | 11/15 | ||||
96 | Chang | L | 23:04 | 7:49 | ||||||||
97 | Stoodley | L | 23:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
98 | Goodwin | Bell. | 23:16 | 7:53 | ||||||||
99 | Sun | PA | 23:16 | 7:53 | ||||||||
100 | Sanod | SC | 23:24 | 7:56 | ||||||||
101 | Hurlson | PA | 23:28 | 7:57 | ||||||||
102 | Kanbo | Seq. | 23:29 | 7:58 | ||||||||
103 | Torris | Bell. | 23:54 | 8:06 | ||||||||
104 | Lagrille | Crest. | 24:00 | 8:08 | ||||||||
105 | Stewart | P | 24:06 | 8:10 | ||||||||
106 | Wzynski | L | 24:24 | 8:16 | ||||||||
107 | Lesyna | L | 24:30 | 8:18 | ||||||||
108 | Newland | TN | 24:33 | 8:19 | ||||||||
109 | Andrews | L | 24:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
110 | Pratt | L | 24:59 | 8:28 | ||||||||
111 | Parithakis | PA | 25:39 | 8:42 | ||||||||
112 | Sullivan | Bell. | 25:49 | 8:45 | ||||||||
113 | Wasougad | Cub | 25:50 | 8:45 | ||||||||
114 | Rich | P | 26:00 | 8:49 | ||||||||
115 | Supand | MV | 26:01 | 8:49 | ||||||||
116 | Bernardo | L | 26:12 | 8:53 | ||||||||
117 | Schroders | Cub | 26:21 | 8:56 | ||||||||
118 | Thomas | L | 26:21 | 8:56 | ||||||||
119 | Maurakis | P | 26:24 | 8:57 | ||||||||
120 | Zepp | G | 26:27 | 8:58 | ||||||||
122 | Lim Bak | LA | 27:58 | 9:29 | ||||||||
123 | Hickenbottom | O | 28:43 | 9:44 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
Fr | Field Jason, , 17:46, Bel | HMB, 97:42, 78 |
JV | Bahovk, , 18:11, Hi | G, 95:51, 56 |
So | Apperson Ken, , 16:14, MV | C, 89:37, 47 |
V | O'conner, , 15:48, C | C, 83:12, 45 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
V | Koudela, , 18:34, MV | HMB, 103:37, 45 |