Lynbrook Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/2/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gao, Erin So So 21:48.4 7:02 3.1 54/261 4/9 3/6 3/23 20:54
Liu, Angela Sr Sr 21:05 6:48 3.1 21/209 2/3 1/6 1/43 19:57 19:57 19:10
Naidu, Alisha So So 21:06.4 6:49 3.1 41/261 1/1 2/6 33/113 19:44
Nguyen, Gaby Sr Sr 22:03.4 7:07 3.1 51/209 1/2 4/6 39/102 21:11
Nguyen, Samantha Sr Sr 22:04.2 7:07 3.1 52/209 2/2 5/6 10/43 21:07
Tran, Gaby Fr Fr 22:59.3 7:25 3.1 80/190 1/1 6/6 63/100 20:55
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Linford Sr Salt Lake City UT 19:21.2 6:15
2 Zoe Hales Sr Tooele UT 19:41.8 6:21
3 Natalie Mandujano Sr West Jordan UT 19:52.7 6:25
4 Jessica Ramirez Sr Mentmore NM 20:02.8 6:28
5 Mckenna Lewis Sr Clovis CA 20:07.6 6:30
6 Maria Ortega Sr Madera CA 20:18 6:33
7 Perla Aguilar Sr Gardena CA 20:22.7 6:34
8 Lauren Reeves Sr Anaheim CA 20:25 6:35
9 Annaka Barragan Sr Folsom CA 20:28.7 6:36
10 Emma Clark Sr San Jose CA 20:29.6 6:37
11 Annabelle Olsen Sr Billings MT 20:32.4 6:38
12 Abby Hurst Sr Blackfoot ID 20:36.7 6:39
13 Nicole Sheridan Sr Pleasant Grove UT 20:37.4 6:39
14 Alexis Watson Sr Lehi UT 20:40.6 6:40
15 Taylor Murphy Sr Window Rock AZ 20:42.9 6:41
16 Clare Schumann Sr Alamo CA 20:43.2 6:41
17 Chloe Muller Sr Irvine CA 20:47.2 6:42
18 Daniela Salazar Sr Watsonville CA 20:54.8 6:45
19 Laurel Felt Sr Hill AFB UT 20:59.8 6:46
20 Faith Wagstaff Sr Woods Cross UT 21:02.3 6:47
21 Angela Liu Sr Lynbrook 21:05 6:48 2/3 1/6 1/43 19:57 19:57
22 Sierra Delaware Sr Rio Rancho NM 21:08.5 6:49
23 Erica Pecha Sr Liberty Lake WA 21:16.3 6:52
24 Lacie Evans Sr American Fork UT 21:17.1 6:52
25 Kailee Stoppel Sr Billings MT 21:20.7 6:53
26 Kelsey Dempsey Sr Pleasant Hill CA 21:21 6:53
27 Marian Ledesma Sr Lakewood CA 21:25.2 6:55
28 Jennifer Farfan Sr West Jordan UT 21:27.9 6:55
29 Brynlee Harmon Sr Lehi UT 21:29.2 6:56
30 Samantha Williams Sr Beaver UT 21:30.8 6:56
31 Rachel Macdonald Sr Lehi UT 21:33.4 6:57
32 Heather Johnson Sr Ladera Ranch CA 21:34.6 6:58
33 Emily Stowers Sr Lehi UT 21:34.6 6:58
34 Delaney Whitaker Sr Berkeley CA 21:36.5 6:58
35 Dasani Zavala Sr Los Angeles CA 21:39.3 6:59
36 Zoie Valencia Sr San Marcos CA 21:40.5 7:00
37 Elise Bauer Sr Woodland Hills UT 21:44.4 7:01
38 Allison Rowley Sr Saratoga Springs 21:45.8 7:01
39 Chloe Leong Sr Rowland Heights C 21:48.7 7:02
40 Mia Bahr Sr Pleasant Grove UT 21:49.4 7:02
41 Nia Isom Sr Union City CA 21:51.3 7:03
42 Jordyn Ohashi Sr Clovis CA 21:51.7 7:03
43 Larissa Mauer Sr Spring Creek NV 21:52.4 7:03
44 Sidney Hendricks Sr Los Angeles CA 21:52.8 7:03
45 Kate Johnson Sr Playa Del Rey CA 21:54.3 7:04
46 Kristina Salle Sr Saratoga Springs 21:55.4 7:04
47 Sara Diener Sr Draper UT 22:00.4 7:06
48 Natalie Curtis Sr Clovis CA 22:00.5 7:06
49 Cameron Long Sr Window Rock AZ 22:01.1 7:06
50 Emme Schaefer Sr Palos Verdes Pen 22:01.6 7:06
51 Gaby Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 22:03.4 7:07 1/2 4/6 39/102
52 Samantha Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 22:04.2 7:07 2/2 5/6 10/43
53 Miyuu Handa Sr Kailua HI 22:04.3 7:07
54 Amy Richardson Sr Heber City UT 22:05.5 7:08
55 Emmeline Owens Sr Salt Lake City UT 22:05.9 7:08
56 Emma Cummings Sr Herriman UT 22:12.1 7:10
57 Kendall Quesenberry Sr San Diego CA 22:13.8 7:10
58 Megan Dean Sr Sanger CA 22:17.2 7:11
59 Krystal Tsoi Sr Castro Valley CA 22:20.7 7:12
60 Hailey Barrett Sr Logan UT 22:20.8 7:13
61 Cassandra Ramos Sr Vista CA 22:24.9 7:14
62 Carolyn Allen Sr Lehi UT 22:28.1 7:15
63 Kiana Toadlena Sr Gallup NM 22:30.9 7:16
64 Aubree Covington Sr Draper UT 22:32.4 7:16
65 Liza Richards Sr Walnut Creek CA 22:36.4 7:18
66 Ashley Chugg Sr Ogden UT 22:38 7:18
67 Lindsay Rigby Sr Logan UT 22:39.1 7:18
68 Annie Hanson Sr Highland UT 22:40.6 7:19
69 Margot Wilkinson Sr San Jose CA 22:41.9 7:19
70 Jessica Simpson Sr Boise ID 22:47.3 7:21
71 Dani Christlieb Sr American Fork UT 22:49.3 7:22
72 Rachel Furnell Sr West Jordan UT 22:50.8 7:22
73 Morgan Mehrley Sr Salt Lake City UT 22:50.8 7:22
74 Diana Pattillos Sr Oakland CA 22:50.9 7:22
75 Reagan Abplanalp Sr Vernal UT 22:53.7 7:23
76 Wessal Esber Sr Ventura CA 22:54.8 7:23
77 Maddison Huckey Sr Ramona CA 22:55.5 7:24
78 Breanna Herrera Sr Hayward CA 22:57.7 7:24
79 Hazel Groff Sr San Diego CA 22:58.4 7:25
80 Kyra Ball Sr Payson AZ 22:59.7 7:25
81 Savannah Hilton Sr American Fork UT 23:01.7 7:26
82 Rosa Franco Sr Big Bear Lake CA 23:05.2 7:27
83 Cheryl Winters Sr Ogden UT 23:06.3 7:27
84 Annie Glauser Sr Salt Lake City UT 23:08.6 7:28
85 Herendira Lopez Sr Cedar City UT 23:17.1 7:31
86 Ericka Parry Sr Morgan UT 23:22.9 7:33
87 Wanquian Wu Sr Rosemead CA 23:23.7 7:33
88 Claire Muscat Sr Tujunga CA 23:25.1 7:33
89 Rebecca Yrigollen Sr Madera CA 23:27.4 7:34
90 Lauren Hillam Sr Fruitland ID 23:30.6 7:35
91 Caroline Cochran Sr Saratoga Springs 23:32.9 7:36
92 Anita Sloan Sr Boise ID 23:33.7 7:36
93 Amber Hodges Sr Clovis CA 23:33.9 7:36
94 Cassee Morse Sr Ogden UT 23:35.8 7:37
95 Bailee Bristol Sr Herriman UT 23:36.5 7:37
96 Sarah Skinner Sr Riverton UT 23:36.6 7:37
97 Tommi Batty Sr Richfield UT 23:39.4 7:38
98 Janessa Conrad Sr Payson UT 23:41.2 7:38
99 M'kala Robinson Sr Cedar City UT 23:42.5 7:39
100 Sophie Lawrence Sr San Mateo CA 23:43.5 7:39
101 Talia Lowerre Sr Hayward CA 23:44.3 7:39
102 Scout Mcmillan Sr American Fork UT 23:45.1 7:40
103 Brooklyn Billings Sr Providence UT 23:46.5 7:40
104 Karen Rosales Sr Rosemead CA 23:53.1 7:42
105 Masche Osborn Sr Erda UT 23:54.9 7:43
106 Brooke Hammond Sr Rexburg ID 23:55.2 7:43
107 Sage Gross Sr Saratoga Springs 23:56 7:43
108 Naomi Gehring Sr Bountiful UT 24:00.3 7:45
109 Aubrie Robinson Sr Eagle Mountain UT 24:03.7 7:46
110 Victoria Cerrato Sr Provo UT 24:04.2 7:46
111 Samantha Wright Sr Woods Cross UT 24:06.6 7:47
112 Angelique Laizure Sr Las Vegas NV 24:09.4 7:48
113 Shawnee Schimbeck Sr Saint George UT 24:10.5 7:48
114 Karley Ludwig Sr Lehi UT 24:18.8 7:51
115 Raili Jenkins Sr Draper UT 24:19.9 7:51
116 Ashlynn Lee Sr American Fork UT 24:27.5 7:53
117 Magdalene Tomcho Sr San Diego CA 24:29.9 7:54
118 Jaquelin Cornejo Sr Salt Lake City UT 24:35.4 7:56
119 Sydney Steele Sr Syracuse UT 24:38.1 7:57
120 Kaylee Bingham Sr Vernal UT 24:39.2 7:57
121 Kiara Edgel Sr Vista CA 24:53.4 8:02
122 Bailey Nielson Sr Highland UT 25:00.3 8:04
123 Aakanksha Ajithkuma Sr Pleasanton CA 25:02.5 8:05
124 Alyx Jensen Sr Ogden UT 25:05.4 8:06
125 Marina Zeferino Sr Santa Ana CA 25:06.5 8:06
126 Janessa Topham Sr Clearfield UT 25:07.3 8:06
127 Salena Brito Sr Salt Lake City UT 25:11.3 8:08
128 Mckenna Sprouse Sr Vernal UT 25:15.9 8:09
129 Rachel Hales Sr Ogden UT 25:22.6 8:11
130 Emily Bluth Sr Riverton UT 25:23.9 8:12
131 Angela Ricks Sr Tooele UT 25:25.8 8:12
132 Lisa Hagenbusch Sr Payson UT 25:26.3 8:12
133 Bryn Jorgensen Sr Draper UT 25:28.3 8:13
134 Megan Barlow Sr American Fork UT 25:30.6 8:14
135 Brooklyn Slater Sr Ogden UT 25:33.8 8:15
136 Rilie Fairley Sr Gilbert AZ 25:34.6 8:15
137 Madison Klaudt Sr Billings MT 25:39.6 8:17
138 Aubrey Burningham Sr Spanish Fork UT 25:48 8:19
139 Makella Steffensen Sr Cedar City UT 25:59.1 8:23
140 Hunter Livingston Sr Gallup NM 26:01.9 8:24
141 Brooklyn Moser Sr Sugar City ID 26:04 8:25
142 Melanie Mendez Sr Las Vegas NV 26:07.8 8:26
143 Madilyn Aardema Sr Ogden UT 26:10.2 8:27
144 Valeria Calles Sr Los Angeles CA 26:10.9 8:27
145 Kortnee Saunders Sr Plain City UT 26:11.8 8:27
146 Sarah Rawle Sr Payson UT 26:12.9 8:27
147 Amy Simpson Sr Boise ID 26:14.2 8:28
148 Haley Hieb Sr West Jordan UT 26:17.7 8:29
149 Emily Eggleston Sr Spanish Fork UT 26:18.3 8:29
150 Ashlyn Davis Sr Cedar City UT 26:21.4 8:30
151 Emily Peterson Sr Alpine UT 26:24.1 8:31
152 Mckenna Pierson Sr Shelley ID 26:26.9 8:32
153 Jillian Ngo Sr Rosemead CA 26:30.3 8:33
154 Kalista Castro Sr Ogden UT 26:31 8:33
155 Mary Hallman Sr Salt Lake City UT 26:31.8 8:33
156 Kaity Bair Sr Lehi UT 26:33.2 8:34
157 Claudia Caten Sr Sandy UT 26:36.7 8:35
158 Sarah Jacobsen Sr Sandy UT 26:37 8:35
159 Rylie Cloward Sr Tooele UT 26:40.4 8:36
160 Madison Malmgren Sr Provo UT 26:42.1 8:37
161 Karina Kenison Sr Tooele UT 26:48.1 8:39
162 Chandra Christianse Sr Kodiak AK 26:48.5 8:39
163 Mckenna Carlson Sr Smithfield UT 26:49.1 8:39
164 Brequelle Smith Sr Tooele UT 26:50.1 8:39
165 Isabel Cervantes Sr Lakewood CA 26:53.4 8:40
166 Vanessa Sabel Sr Payson UT 26:53.5 8:40
167 Emily Johansen Sr Sandy UT 26:55 8:41
168 Amy Ballard Sr West Jordan UT 26:57.2 8:42
169 Anna Ellingson Sr Salt Lake City UT 26:58.2 8:42
170 Mackenzie Dewey Sr Castaic CA 27:07.2 8:45
171 Sarah Farnsworth Sr Sandy UT 27:10 8:46
172 Victoria Koltiska Sr Cottonwood Heights 27:10.7 8:46
173 Mallori Barker Sr Erda UT 27:11.8 8:46
174 Emily Godina Sr Irvine CA 27:12.6 8:47
175 Pearl Brown Sr Eagle Mountain UT 27:30.9 8:53
176 Abrianna Paez Sr Syracuse UT 27:35.2 8:54
177 Mallory Jensen Sr Weston ID 27:47.4 8:58
178 Jennifer Hanford Sr Los Angeles CA 27:50.2 8:59
179 Cynthia Lopez Sr Los Angeles CA 27:58.3 9:01
180 Alexis Reading Sr West Jordan UT 28:05.3 9:04
181 Elle-rose Knudson Sr Layton UT 28:10.1 9:05
182 Heidi Daniel Sr Vernal UT 28:11.1 9:06
183 Savannah Hoikkala Sr Billings MT 28:22.8 9:09
184 Alyssa Burke Sr Billings MT 28:41.7 9:15
185 Morganne Preece Sr Herriman UT 28:49.1 9:18
186 Sarah Powell Sr Heber City UT 28:51.5 9:19
187 Sarah Cox Sr Clifton ID 29:01.8 9:22
188 Brookelyn Jones Sr Ogden UT 29:03 9:22
189 Megan Johnson Sr Midvale UT 29:03.9 9:23
190 Karissa Davis Sr Salem UT 29:10.1 9:25
191 Brittney Burton Sr Heber City UT 29:17.8 9:27
192 Kara Hickenlooper Sr West Jordan UT 29:24 9:29
193 Sarah Stuart Sr Tooele UT 29:37 9:33
194 Megan Trapp Sr Sandy UT 29:48.2 9:37
195 Olivia Liu Sr Sandy UT 29:48.4 9:37
196 Audrey Olson Sr Salt Lake City UT 29:56.1 9:39
197 Ariana Gough Sr Harrisville UT 30:12.1 9:45
198 Rebekah Grigg Sr Springville UT 31:04.2 10:01
199 Lacey Christensen Sr Mapleton UT 31:04.6 10:01
200 Grace Ashcraft Sr Springville UT 31:09.9 10:03
201 Katherine Kieffer Sr Eagle Mountain UT 31:16.9 10:05
202 Jordan Puzey Sr South Jordan UT 32:12 10:23
203 Madylin Ericksen Sr Lindon UT 32:34.2 10:30
204 Joanne Lee Sr Norwalk CA 32:45.6 10:34
205 Mckenzi Janis Sr Salem UT 33:53.8 10:56
206 Anna Layton Sr Billings MT 34:14.8 11:03
207 Claire Rogers Sr Billings MT 34:37.2 11:10
208 Emily Beckman Sr Berkeley CA 34:51.3 11:15
209 Madeline Witkowski Sr Ogden UT 35:59.2 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Wilson So Danville CA 19:10.6 6:11
2 Lila Copeland So Los Angeles CA 19:13.7 6:12
3 Samantha Lee So Ogden UT 19:27.7 6:17
4 Eleanor Wikstrom So Oakland CA 19:29.8 6:17
5 Monet Winger So American Fork UT 19:33.7 6:19
6 Rachel Winterton So Salt Lake City UT 19:42.9 6:22
7 Samantha Stokes So Lehi UT 19:48.7 6:23
8 James Matlosz So El Segundo CA 19:50.3 6:24
9 Derica Su So Pleasanton CA 19:51.6 6:24
10 Marena Middleton So Reno NV 19:52 6:25
11 Sophia Zago So Hawthorne CA 20:01 6:27
12 Kathryn Allred So Ogden UT 20:01.5 6:28
13 Claire Rawlins So Henderson NV 20:08.9 6:30
14 Sol Fernandez So Burbank CA 20:12.7 6:31
15 Ila Davis So Spokane WA 20:13.6 6:31
16 Charlotte Tomkinson So San Carlos CA 20:17.2 6:33
17 Lauren Luekenga So Saint George UT 20:18.4 6:33
18 Maya Ades So Oakland CA 20:18.9 6:33
19 Madison Yen So San Jose CA 20:20.8 6:34
20 Isabella Duldulao So San Diego CA 20:26.3 6:36
21 Hailey Kirsch So Valencia CA 20:27.4 6:36
22 Carley Legenbauer So Reno NV 20:29.7 6:37
23 Madison Elliott So Wrightwood CA 20:30.3 6:37
24 Addison Munroe So Ventura CA 20:32.2 6:37
25 Maya Barragan So Folsom CA 20:32.7 6:38
26 Amanda Marchant So Saint George UT 20:33.6 6:38
27 Shelby Archer So Tooele UT 20:33.7 6:38
28 Malayna Steffensen So Cedar City UT 20:34.8 6:38
29 Brylee Wilcox So Cedar Hills UT 20:38.2 6:39
30 Madison Oswalt So Corona CA 20:41.4 6:40
31 Mackenzie Meldrum So Highland UT 20:44.9 6:42
32 Brooklyn Hopkins So American Fork UT 20:45.7 6:42
33 Dariana Miramontes So Madera CA 20:46.2 6:42
34 Amanda Ghibaudo So Walnut CA 20:46.8 6:42
35 Carly Zamudio So San Jose CA 20:50.4 6:43
36 Hermela Abrha So San Jose CA 20:56 6:45
37 Gabriella Guarino So San Diego CA 20:58.8 6:46
38 Morgan Jensen So Sandy UT 21:00.9 6:47
39 Rachel Slaugh So Vernal UT 21:02.5 6:47
40 Amy Brown So Ramona CA 21:04.4 6:48
41 Alisha Naidu So Lynbrook 21:06.4 6:49 1/1 2/6 33/113
42 Makena Harbertson So Pleasant Grove UT 21:06.8 6:49
43 Serra Hook So Saint George UT 21:07.5 6:49
44 Hannah Pope So Ogden UT 21:08.4 6:49
45 Kayla Penny So Santa Cruz CA 21:09.1 6:49
46 Alexia Larsen So Draper UT 21:16.7 6:52
47 Anna Powell So Saint George UT 21:17.4 6:52
48 Christina Wood So Orem UT 21:18 6:52
49 Olivia Sine So Greenacres WA 21:27.5 6:55
50 Jimena Vasquez So Bell gardens CA 21:29.4 6:56
51 Makenzie Lawson So Draper UT 21:32.2 6:57
52 Regan Abbott So Ogden UT 21:32.4 6:57
53 Jenessa Finch So Washington UT 21:40.8 7:00
54 Erin Gao So Lynbrook 21:48.4 7:02 4/9 3/6 3/23
55 Paloma Sanchez So La Puente CA 21:49.1 7:02
56 Jaylee Sorenson So Enoch UT 21:50.7 7:03
57 Makenzi Smith So Orem UT 21:50.9 7:03
58 Ellen Wise So Henderson NV 21:52.2 7:03
59 Maansey Rishi So Palo Alto CA 21:52.3 7:03
60 Brianna Johnson So Gardena CA 21:52.5 7:03
61 Sydney Chatfield So Riverton WY 21:52.8 7:03
62 Clara Chirila-rus So San Jose CA 21:58.8 7:05
63 Alexandra Lopez So Santa Ana CA 21:59 7:05
64 Abigail Cahill So Temecula CA 22:00.2 7:06
65 Rosemary Little So Spring Creek NV 22:00.6 7:06
66 Kim Tovar So Clovis CA 22:01 7:06
67 Fiona Ambrose So Orem UT 22:01.9 7:06
68 Paige Rousey So Herriman UT 22:04.5 7:07
69 Megan Medina So Riverside CA 22:04.8 7:07
70 Paige Sieverts So Sandy UT 22:05.3 7:08
71 Bella Gallo So Phoenix AZ 22:05.8 7:08
72 Ashley Waters So La Quinta CA 22:06.7 7:08
73 Gentry Pierce So West Jordan UT 22:07.4 7:08
74 Hannah Bahr So Lehi UT 22:07.6 7:08
75 Katelin Chipman So Tooele UT 22:07.8 7:08
76 Taya Brewer So Newdale ID 22:08.5 7:09
77 Rebecca Lee So Clovis CA 22:08.8 7:09
78 Libby Garabedian So Mission Viejo CA 22:10.2 7:09
79 Emma Clarke So Idaho Falls ID 22:11.5 7:10
80 Stephanie Honeywell So Glendora CA 22:11.8 7:10
81 Destinee Carrera So Moreno Valley CA 22:14 7:10
82 Michael Ramirez So Grand Terrace CA 22:18.1 7:12
83 Tristin Hoffman So Vista CA 22:21.2 7:13
84 Emily Fielding So Orem UT 22:21.8 7:13
85 Madelyn King So Heber City UT 22:23.5 7:13
86 Brynn Black So West Jordan UT 22:24.4 7:14
87 Becca Cryer So Pleasant Grove UT 22:26.9 7:14
88 Sadie Grode So Mill Creek WA 22:27.4 7:15
89 Katelynn Perfitt So Billings MT 22:27.4 7:15
90 Anna Mccullough So Midway UT 22:30 7:15
91 Olivia Garcia So Glendale CA 22:30.4 7:16
92 Dulce Fortiz So Norwalk CA 22:30.4 7:16
93 Sahian Santoyo So Long Beach CA 22:30.6 7:16
94 Anna Baird So Heber City UT 22:38.7 7:18
95 Makayla Lawson So Riverton UT 22:40.9 7:19
96 Kierra Allen So West Jordan UT 22:42.9 7:20
97 Madyson Mcguire So Temecula CA 22:43.6 7:20
98 Becca Mathis So Heber City UT 22:43.7 7:20
99 Elaina Halls So Morgan UT 22:44.9 7:20
100 Leah Goodman So Berkeley CA 22:47.7 7:21
101 Natalie Walker So Draper UT 22:50.7 7:22
102 Halle Sampson So Billings MT 22:51 7:22
103 Jade Jackson So Teton ID 22:53.4 7:23
104 Anette Carrasco Cot So Phoenix AZ 22:59.1 7:25
105 Felicia Barcinas So Clearfield UT 22:59.9 7:25
106 Makayla Leveille So Winnemucca NV 23:05.9 7:27
107 Liliana Corral So San Bernardino CA 23:06.3 7:27
108 Sydney Neilson So Smithfield UT 23:09 7:28
109 Jessica Glaser So Tooele UT 23:15.5 7:30
110 Isabel Zhou So San Jose CA 23:19.6 7:31
111 Ruoxuan Shao So San Jose CA 23:19.9 7:32
112 Katherine Rin So San Jose CA 23:20.6 7:32
113 Isabella Brower So Eagle Mountain UT 23:25.9 7:34
114 Izalina Bittencourt So Burbank CA 23:26.6 7:34
115 Remington Nash So Cedar City UT 23:26.9 7:34
116 Sadie Robb So Syracuse UT 23:30.2 7:35
117 Miranda Lam So Rosemead CA 23:32.4 7:36
118 Lynn Truong So Rosemead CA 23:32.7 7:36
119 Joelle Spilker So Tooele UT 23:35.4 7:37
120 Jennifer Fortanel So Norwalk CA 23:36.2 7:37
121 Chelda Lunt So American Fork UT 23:36.5 7:37
122 Madelyn Bossarte So Taylorsville UT 23:37.5 7:37
123 Eden Beazer So Erda UT 23:38.4 7:38
124 Isra Malabeh So Artesia CA 23:39.2 7:38
125 Sadie Lehnhof So Highland UT 23:41.8 7:39
126 Violet Hart So Hilo HI 23:43.8 7:39
127 Bella Jones So Salt Lake City UT 23:49.1 7:41
128 Julia Martinez So Irvine CA 23:51.1 7:42
129 Tia Bottger So Oakland CA 23:51.6 7:42
130 Mackenzie Bingham So Vernal UT 23:51.7 7:42
131 Alexis Soper So Syracuse UT 23:53.8 7:43
132 Adalynn Sheffield So Mountain Green UT 23:59.6 7:44
133 Megan Payton So Sanger CA 24:01 7:45
134 Rachel Ball So Draper UT 24:03.6 7:46
135 Abigail Warrick So Herriman UT 24:03.7 7:46
136 Jeny Moreno So Rosemead CA 24:05.8 7:46
137 Anekah Bulloch So Vernal UT 24:06 7:46
138 Kaiah Anderson So Rexburg ID 24:11 7:48
139 Olivia Packer So Stansbury Park UT 24:12.6 7:49
140 Jane Nakamura So Fresno CA 24:14 7:49
141 Savannah House So Culver City CA 24:20.5 7:51
142 Rainie Gardner So Spanish Fork UT 24:23.3 7:52
143 Jaeda Yamasaki So Mt. View HI 24:23.5 7:52
144 Loreli Pena So Fallbrook CA 24:24.1 7:52
145 Faythe Evans So Tooele UT 24:24.5 7:52
146 Anna Thomas So Riverton UT 24:26.3 7:53
147 Makayla Mccurdy So Vernal UT 24:27.9 7:54
148 Walker Douglas So Clovis CA 24:28.5 7:54
149 Allee Her So Clovis CA 24:30.6 7:54
150 Melanie Collins So Sandy UT 24:30.8 7:54
151 Kayla Moraida So Fremont CA 24:32.3 7:55
152 Alyse Searle So Salt Lake City UT 24:33.4 7:55
153 Morgan Egbert So Clinton UT 24:35.3 7:56
154 Katelyn Thompson So Gallup NM 24:39.1 7:57
155 Dorothy Truong So Rosemead CA 24:41.2 7:58
156 Ashlee Zaugg So Pendleton OR 24:41.2 7:58
157 Danielle Santoyo So Pico Rivera CA 24:45.1 7:59
158 Daniella Williams So Draper UT 24:47.3 8:00
159 Kelsey Lassiter So Vernal UT 24:47.9 8:00
160 Zoe Luu So Rosemead CA 24:48.1 8:00
161 Julie Starr So Tooele UT 24:50 8:01
162 Katie Freestone So Orem UT 24:50 8:01
163 Carilyn Pointer So Cedar City UT 24:53.7 8:02
164 Jessy Verjan So Bell gardens CA 24:54.3 8:02
165 Tianna Corpuz So West Jordan UT 24:54.4 8:02
166 Isabelle Ramos So Santaquin UT 24:55.5 8:02
167 Indigo Mcmillan So American Fork UT 25:00.4 8:04
168 Carli Heslop So Draper UT 25:01.1 8:04
169 Kristin Thow So Ventura CA 25:08 8:06
170 Tiara Rawleigh So Oceanside CA 25:18 8:10
171 Michaela Velasco So Lakewood CA 25:23.6 8:11
172 Hazel Rodriguez So Santa Fe Springs 25:25.3 8:12
173 Talea Murdoch So Shelley ID 25:31.3 8:14
174 Courtney Furniss So Tooele UT 25:32.8 8:14
175 Molli Eaton So Lehi UT 25:35 8:15
176 Alexis Sierra So Los Angeles CA 25:36.9 8:16
177 Mckinley Raven So Heber City UT 25:37.8 8:16
178 Candace Lee So Valencia CA 25:39.2 8:17
179 Leah Mendenhall So Spanish Fork UT 25:47.3 8:19
180 Camille Ericksen So Cedar Hills UT 25:57 8:22
181 Elizabeth Johnson So West Jordan UT 26:01.5 8:24
182 Hattie Cavin So Draper UT 26:02.3 8:24
183 Alexus Jensen So Sandy UT 26:05.2 8:25
184 Brianna Marr So Valencia CA 26:06.9 8:25
185 Kate Marler So Salt Lake City UT 26:09.9 8:26
186 Adriana Austin So Highland UT 26:10.3 8:27
187 Mary Price So Valencia CA 26:14.3 8:28
188 Sadie Starkey So Spanish Fork UT 26:18.2 8:29
189 Brittney Nguyen So Rosemead CA 26:19.4 8:29
190 Brynn Webster So Sandy UT 26:20.2 8:30
191 Teanna Vigil So Midvale UT 26:20.3 8:30
192 Taylor Janis So Salem UT 26:26.2 8:32
193 Mallory Mccarter So Draper UT 26:26.2 8:32
194 Emma Evans So Pleasant Grove UT 26:26.9 8:32
195 Kristy Ung So Los Angeles CA 26:34.7 8:34
196 Maelee Allen So Syracuse UT 26:40.3 8:36
197 Mckenzie Orton So Plain City UT 26:42.6 8:37
198 Madalyn Steffensen So Cedar City UT 26:44.6 8:38
199 Kaya Heideman So Salt Lake City UT 26:46.3 8:38
200 Shina Trieu So Rosemead CA 26:49.7 8:39
201 Abbey Storms So West Jordan UT 26:53 8:40
202 Abigayle Kendell So Salt Lake City UT 26:53.2 8:40
203 Emily Malouf So Salt Lake City UT 26:53.3 8:40
204 Emelie Burgon So Draper UT 26:54.4 8:41
205 Natalie Couch So Berkeley CA 26:54.7 8:41
206 Angel Olson So Ogden UT 26:59 8:42
207 Abbie Bullock So Herriman UT 27:01 8:43
208 Allison King So Saint George UT 27:01.2 8:43
209 Osiris Astorga So West Valley City 27:03.4 8:44
210 Jacquelin Lazo Coro So San Jose CA 27:05.1 8:44
211 Halle Huber So Syracuse UT 27:05.5 8:44
212 Emily Stark So Clearfield UT 27:08.3 8:45
213 Jenna Losee So Salt Lake City UT 27:23.4 8:50
214 Violeta Gutierrez So South El Monte CA 27:26.4 8:51
215 Taylor Ek So Salt Lake City UT 27:27.7 8:52
216 Kaprianna Boggess So Salem UT 27:38.1 8:55
217 Brenna Nielsen So Orem UT 27:39 8:55
218 Lindsey Durbin So Shelley ID 27:39.1 8:55
219 Maile Bernardo So Morgan UT 27:52.1 8:59
220 Tyler John So Sandy UT 28:01.3 9:02
221 Kelly Carranza-barb So Las Vegas NV 28:08.7 9:05
222 Kheiry Venegas So Los Angeles CA 28:10.3 9:05
223 Tiffani Bates So Billings MT 28:13.4 9:06
224 Ena Kuzmanovic So Sandy UT 28:15.3 9:07
225 Alyssa Young So Sandy UT 28:15.3 9:07
226 Teresa Galan So Las Vegas NV 28:23 9:09
227 Emily Kajma So West Jordan UT 28:29 9:11
228 Yvonne Trenh So Los Angeles CA 28:39.5 9:15
229 Johanna Gale So Tooele UT 28:44.2 9:16
230 Raegan Romney So Spanish Fork UT 28:47.8 9:17
231 Ashley Kang So Los Angeles CA 28:56.6 9:20
232 Stephanie Weller So Saint George UT 29:18.6 9:27
233 Xenia Dela Cueva So Los Angeles CA 29:18.9 9:27
234 Kyra Feland So Spanish Fork UT 29:22.2 9:28
235 Ramsey Anderson So Spanish Fork UT 29:29 9:31
236 Aspen Palmer So Vernal UT 29:32.9 9:32
237 Sarah Kieffer So Eagle Mountain UT 29:39.4 9:34
238 Amanda Vinzant So Pleasant Grove UT 29:39.5 9:34
239 Jayda Thayn So Highland UT 29:49.5 9:37
240 Alicia Lords So West Jordan UT 29:51 9:38
241 Jazmin Anguiano So Los Angeles CA 29:56.6 9:40
242 Bailey Hunt So Midvale UT 29:58.7 9:40
243 Tiffany Crump So Riverton UT 29:59.9 9:41
244 Haidyn Nelson So Lehi UT 30:11.7 9:44
245 Taegen Ure So Woods Cross UT 30:13.7 9:45
246 Megan Glover So Midvale UT 30:18 9:46
247 Leena Rucker So Bountiful UT 30:18.1 9:46
248 Haley Steen So Cottonwood Heights 30:24.2 9:48
249 Brooke Searle So Salt Lake City UT 30:24.5 9:49
250 Ashlee Hall So Washington UT 30:33.4 9:51
251 Katelynn Mercer So Lehi UT 30:37.8 9:53
252 Mckayla Young So Salem UT 31:20.2 10:07
253 Olivia White So Alpine UT 31:50.2 10:16
254 Carrie Rossi So Alpine UT 32:03.7 10:21
255 Gwen Russell So Alpine UT 32:05.6 10:21
256 Kierra Oyler So Spanish Fork UT 32:15.8 10:24
257 Jessica Taylor So West Jordan UT 32:26.6 10:28
258 Kelli Munford So Cedar City UT 32:35.8 10:31
259 Elaina Desmond So Tooele UT 33:26.7 10:47
260 Cassandra Howard So Vernal UT 33:45.5 10:53
261 Savannah France So Salem UT 34:14.3 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amber Rios Fr Ontario CA 19:15.8 6:13
2 Layla Ruiz Fr Watsonville CA 19:29.4 6:17
3 Annabelle Boudreau Fr Newport Beach CA 19:39.2 6:20
4 Naomi Butler Fr Spokane WA 19:45.7 6:22
5 Olivia Salter Fr Bosque Farms NM 19:50.9 6:24
6 Bonita Gray Fr Layton UT 20:02.6 6:28
7 Penelope Smerdon Fr Reno NV 20:10.8 6:31
8 Azalea Groleau Fr Felton CA 20:11.1 6:31
9 Eliza Beazer Fr Tooele UT 20:24.9 6:35
10 Emma Stachofsky Fr Spokane WA 20:29.3 6:37
11 Blaklee Butler Fr Salt Lake City UT 20:36.7 6:39
12 Sydney Weaber Fr Encinitas CA 20:43.3 6:41
13 Teia Chou Fr Sunnyvale CA 20:46.4 6:42
14 Samantha Fulkerson Fr Mission Viejo CA 20:47.3 6:42
15 Abbie Randall Fr Heber City UT 20:48.1 6:43
16 Avery Tripp Fr Mead WA 20:49.7 6:43
17 Jessica Brazeau Fr Corona CA 20:50.7 6:43
18 Anastasia Sloan Fr Covina CA 20:52.6 6:44
19 Kayley Kerr Fr American Fork UT 20:53.5 6:44
20 Jenna Chariton Fr Orem UT 20:54.5 6:45
21 Allie Scimia Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:56.6 6:45
22 Bayleigh Redd Fr Spanish Fork UT 21:00.6 6:47
23 Zoe Smith Fr Victorville CA 21:00.7 6:47
24 Emily Jeon Fr Yorba Linda CA 21:06.6 6:49
25 Elena Allen Fr Stansbury Park UT 21:09.3 6:49
26 Keili Ishitani Fr Diamond Bar CA 21:10.8 6:50
27 Ashley Faragher Fr Orem UT 21:11.2 6:50
28 Anna Scholes Fr Draper UT 21:13.2 6:51
29 Arabella Edler Fr Arroyo Grande CA 21:15.6 6:51
30 Kaleia Vicenti Fr Zuni NM 21:18.6 6:52
31 Pyper Holt Fr Washington UT 21:20.1 6:53
32 Brooke Secreto Fr Ventura CA 21:24 6:54
33 Mckynzee Kelley Fr Burbank CA 21:25.6 6:55
34 Samantha Olson Fr Ogden UT 21:26.3 6:55
35 Daphne Delmar Fr Thousand Oaks CA 21:28.4 6:56
36 Hannah Dearman-so Fr Ventura CA 21:32.1 6:57
37 Anna Perronne Fr Sunnyvale CA 21:32.6 6:57
38 Brooke Hansen Fr American Fork UT 21:34.4 6:58
39 Kennedi Schimbeck Fr Saint George UT 21:35.8 6:58
40 Rebekah Daniels Fr Highland UT 21:43.3 7:00
41 Madison Strasner Fr Saint George UT 21:44.9 7:01
42 Mia Avelar Fr Phoenix AZ 21:45.7 7:01
43 Zoe Garver Fr Salt Lake City UT 21:46.5 7:01
44 Morgan Hutchison Fr Clovis CA 21:46.8 7:02
45 Madeleine Liem Fr Antioch CA 21:49.3 7:02
46 Morgan Mason Fr Highland UT 21:51.9 7:03
47 Elin Markarian Fr Burbank CA 21:53.4 7:04
48 Emily Odom Fr Irvine CA 21:55.3 7:04
49 Alysa Lindley Fr Orem UT 21:57.6 7:05
50 Sarah Sewell Fr Mill Creek WA 21:57.9 7:05
51 Kylee Baird Fr Henderson NV 21:59.2 7:06
52 Autumn Harrison Fr Red Valley AZ 22:00 7:06
53 Sydney Makar Fr Valencia CA 22:01.1 7:06
54 Emma Little Fr Spring Creek NV 22:01.2 7:06
55 Emma Barrosa Fr Glendora CA 22:03.8 7:07
56 Mackenzie Kelley Fr Camarillo CA 22:04.1 7:07
57 Jenna Fagan Fr Big Bear City CA 22:04.3 7:07
58 Sierra Burror Fr Bishop CA 22:06.9 7:08
59 Allion Ear Fr Pomona CA 22:09.2 7:09
60 Kaya Ghiani-samuel Fr Moreno Valley CA 22:12.7 7:10
61 Abigail Paradise Fr San Jose CA 22:13.4 7:10
62 Sariah Jackson Fr American Fork UT 22:16.4 7:11
63 Jennifer Thomas Fr Tooele UT 22:18.6 7:12
64 Juliette Mata Fr Clovis CA 22:19.9 7:12
65 Olivia Penrod Fr Springville UT 22:20.6 7:12
66 Neve Black Fr Provo UT 22:21.9 7:13
67 Cassi Robbins Fr Shelley ID 22:22.7 7:13
68 Kate Cooper Fr Mapleton UT 22:23.3 7:13
69 Julieta Aviles Fr Phoenix AZ 22:23.8 7:13
70 Samantha Adamson Fr Bountiful UT 22:25.6 7:14
71 Natalie Miller Fr Huntington Beach 22:26.3 7:14
72 Camilla Adams Fr Spanish Fork UT 22:26.5 7:14
73 Megan La Camera Fr Burbank CA 22:31 7:16
74 Sam Kliss Fr Placentia CA 22:34 7:17
75 Grace Fearnley Fr Salt Lake City UT 22:34.2 7:17
76 Emmalee Perez Fr Fillmore CA 22:37.2 7:18
77 Jennifer Recinos Fr Sanger CA 22:39.5 7:19
78 Jaydah-zo Aguilar Fr Madera CA 22:41.4 7:19
79 Karla Galvan Fr Walnut CA 22:47 7:21
80 Gaby Tran Fr Lynbrook 22:59.3 7:25 1/1 6/6 63/100
81 Cheyenne Huerta Fr Sanger CA 23:06.3 7:27
82 Kennedy Callaway Fr Draper UT 23:07.8 7:28
83 Abby Weyand Fr Pleasant Grove UT 23:08 7:28
84 Celine Nez Fr Gallup NM 23:08.4 7:28
85 Jacqueline Pham Fr San Jose CA 23:10.5 7:29
86 Wendy Chatfield Fr Pleasant Grove UT 23:18.6 7:31
87 Ramona Tobey Fr Reno NV 23:19.6 7:31
88 Megan Ballard Fr West Jordan UT 23:20 7:32
89 Noela Kim Fr Burbank CA 23:24.3 7:33
90 Alyssa Rezner Fr Corona CA 23:28.2 7:34
91 Katie Ragsdale Fr Big Bear Lake CA 23:28.8 7:34
92 Sarah Hull Fr Lehi UT 23:31.4 7:35
93 Lauren Heninger Fr South Jordan UT 23:33.9 7:36
94 Cassidy Fife Fr Provo UT 23:37.1 7:37
95 Tracy Acevedo Fr Norwalk CA 23:40 7:38
96 Kaley Cardenas Fr Sanger CA 23:45.5 7:40
97 Alondra Huerta Fr Sanger CA 23:52.6 7:42
98 Jocelyn Tucker- Fr Santaquin UT 24:00 7:45
99 Julianna Agol Fr Everett WA 24:00.9 7:45
100 Hannah Jorgensen Fr Orem UT 24:01.8 7:45
101 Rachel Holmes Fr Pleasant Grove UT 24:02.1 7:45
102 Karen Gonzalez Fr Norwalk CA 24:07.2 7:47
103 Rebecca Cornell Fr Provo UT 24:07.2 7:47
104 Gorgeous Lee Fr Provo UT 24:08 7:47
105 Rebekah Chase Fr Highland UT 24:24.2 7:52
106 Elise Burton Fr Saint George UT 24:25.1 7:53
107 Kailey Gilbert Fr Cedar City UT 24:25.3 7:53
108 Kailey Curley Fr Window Rock AZ 24:26.1 7:53
109 Ellie Savage Fr Mapleton UT 24:30 7:54
110 Marguerite Linford Fr Draper UT 24:33.8 7:55
111 Emily Hawkes Fr Saratoga Springs 24:34.4 7:56
112 Jocelyn Gallardo Fr Ontario CA 24:36.8 7:56
113 Mariah Willis Fr Teton ID 24:38.9 7:57
114 Kacie Tagawa Fr Waiakea HI 24:45 7:59
115 Lyndsey Haddock Fr Washington UT 24:49.7 8:01
116 Isabell Martinez Fr Cerritos CA 24:50.1 8:01
117 Kennedy Conroy Fr Syracuse UT 24:50.5 8:01
118 Aketzalli Hernandez Fr Madera CA 24:55.9 8:03
119 Sami Eberhardt Fr Salt Lake City UT 24:56.1 8:03
120 Hannah Sentosa Fr Walnut CA 24:57.8 8:03
121 Natalie Hurtado Fr Arroyo Grande CA 24:59.4 8:04
122 Sydney Devine Fr Riverside CA 25:03.3 8:05
123 Abbygale Schooley Fr West Jordan UT 25:08 8:06
124 Alani Delman Fr San Diego CA 25:09.2 8:07
125 Aubrey Carrick Fr Saint George UT 25:10.2 8:07
126 Makell Corry Fr Cedar City UT 25:12.2 8:08
127 Jody Sagers Fr Vernal UT 25:14.9 8:09
128 Grace Drury Fr Riverton UT 25:16.3 8:09
129 Megan Woodward Fr Heber City UT 25:17.3 8:09
130 Belle Bennett Fr Salt Lake City UT 25:20.3 8:10
131 Kaleigh Glauser Fr Sandy UT 25:25.4 8:12
132 Jane Scott Fr Tooele UT 25:35.4 8:15
133 Alyssa Winchell Fr Billings MT 25:35.8 8:15
134 Karla Rosales Fr Corona CA 25:38.4 8:16
135 Ashlyn Willis Fr Weston ID 25:40.9 8:17
136 Anna Whitmore Fr Sandy UT 25:41.4 8:17
137 Madison Mehrley Fr Salt Lake City UT 25:47.2 8:19
138 Audrey Landis Fr Irvine CA 25:47.9 8:19
139 Madison Popwell Fr Firth ID 25:54.5 8:21
140 Nicole Crain Fr Stansbury Park UT 25:56.7 8:22
141 Jennifer Hull Fr Ramona CA 26:05.9 8:25
142 Jordyn Murphy Fr Pendleton OR 26:09.7 8:26
143 Chloe Urtez Fr Norwalk CA 26:10.4 8:27
144 Brittany Frye Fr Pleasant Grove UT 26:13.4 8:28
145 Kahlea Moore Fr Saint Michaels AZ 26:18.7 8:29
146 Alyson Vander Wilt Fr Pleasant Grove UT 26:19.5 8:30
147 Jazmin Diaz Fr Norwalk CA 26:24 8:31
148 Emma Tadler Fr North Salt Lake U 26:28.3 8:32
149 Jocelyn Summers Fr Sandy UT 26:30.6 8:33
150 Kyrene Benfield Fr Salt Lake City UT 26:37.7 8:35
151 Annie Williams Fr Salt Lake City UT 26:51.6 8:40
152 Kaylyn Ibarra Fr Reno NV 26:51.6 8:40
153 Denise Arroyo Fr Santa Fe Springs 26:51.8 8:40
154 Makenna Moser Fr Riverton UT 26:53 8:40
155 Grace Neal Fr Midway UT 26:53.2 8:40
156 Brooklyn Shepherd Fr Riverton UT 26:54.9 8:41
157 Emmalee Hendry Fr Heber City UT 26:55.8 8:41
158 Anaelly Manzano Fr Las Vegas NV 27:13.6 8:47
159 Bethany Collings Fr San Jose CA 27:15.7 8:48
160 Madison Pitts Fr Salem UT 27:21.5 8:50
161 Linley Adams Fr Alpine UT 27:22.8 8:50
162 Chloe Starr Fr American Fork UT 27:23.5 8:50
163 Whitney Hurst Fr Tooele UT 27:30.7 8:52
164 Gaby Quinonez Fr Phoenix AZ 27:41 8:56
165 Emma Walker Fr Pleasant Grove UT 27:41 8:56
166 Quincy Lee Fr Sandy UT 27:44.7 8:57
167 Kyndra Nelson Fr Pendleton OR 27:45 8:57
168 Allie Bullman Fr Billings MT 27:57 9:01
169 Gwendolyn Stewart Fr Salt Lake City UT 27:57.8 9:01
170 Brooklyn Wilson Fr Stansbury Park UT 28:09.5 9:05
171 Morgan Johnson Fr Tooele UT 28:20.6 9:09
172 Jasmine Saldano Fr Hacienda Heights 28:22 9:09
173 Bailee Allred Fr Vernal UT 28:23 9:09
174 Mae Foster Fr Heber City UT 28:29.4 9:11
175 Kylie Peterson Fr Riverton UT 28:33.4 9:13
176 Attalie Lunt Fr Sandy UT 28:34.8 9:13
177 H Suzanne Quinn Fr Heber City UT 28:43.1 9:16
178 Sophia Bridge Fr Salt Lake Cty UT 28:52.8 9:19
179 Tinka Moller Fr Riverton UT 29:30 9:31
180 Tracy Mitchell Fr Billings MT 29:35.7 9:33
181 Heidi Ericksen Fr Lindon UT 29:55.2 9:39
182 Aubrey Moulton Fr Vernal UT 30:48.3 9:56
183 Tatum Araki Fr Valencia CA 30:51.9 9:57
184 Lolita Lola Liva Fr Valencia CA 30:52.5 9:58
185 Audrey Glende Fr Salt Lake City UT 31:00.4 10:00
186 Melissa Giles Fr Santaquin UT 31:28.5 10:09
187 Cassidy Denault Fr Waiakea HI 31:41.1 10:13
188 Brinley Christoffer Fr Midway UT 32:30 10:29
189 Jadelyn Massey Fr Vernal UT 32:35 10:31
190 Alexandria Reynoso Fr Claremont CA 36:00 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.